SPORTident TimingVitamin F ASV & Bike Projects GmbH

Enduro Race Kronplatz

Bruneck/Reischach 13.09.2019-15.09.2019

Enduro Race Kronplatz

Bruneck/Reischach 13.09.2019-15.09.2019

 

Ergebnisse Enduro Race Kronplatz

Enduro
KategorieGesamt
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PlatzNr.Name  ZeitRückstand 
Duo Men
354001/400-1
Tobias Knappe

GER
1:03:29,46+13:30,98
54151/415-1
Tim Peschke

GER
52:30,86+2:32,38
284231/423-1
Tim Holch
Team Dosenbier

GER
1:00:09,55+10:11,07
24212/421-2
Sam Robson
mojo rising

GBR
50:18,89+0:20,41
134221/422-1
Rowan Sorrell
Bike Park Wales

GBR
54:30,76+4:32,28
234121/412-1
Robert Selle

GER
57:23,69+7:25,21
124201/420-1
Rhys Sutton

GBR
54:28,50+4:30,02
184102/410-2
Piotr Reczek
Eskimoo Racing Team

POL
54:50,97+4:52,49
74101/410-1
Paweł Reczek
Eskimoo Racing Team

POL
53:22,77+3:24,29
224111/411-1
Norman Bächtold

GER
56:50,57+6:52,09
214032/403-2
Nikolai Fischer
384 racing

GER
55:23,92+5:25,44
34161/416-1
Nicolas Siedl

AUT
51:43,83+1:45,35
194012/401-2
Nico Puhrer

GER
55:01,59+5:03,11
404171/417-1
Moritz Fenkohl
Endurious Bastards

GER
1:23:43,26+33:44,78
304061/406-1
Michel Regensburger

GER
1:00:40,67+10:42,19
334052/405-2
Max Siegert

GER
1:01:22,72+11:24,24
314051/405-1
Martin Schiebel

GER
1:00:49,91+10:51,43
374071/407-1
Mario Hauer

GER
1:08:00,57+18:02,09
324242/424-2
Marcus Sturm

GER
1:01:08,63+11:10,15
154022/402-2
Marco Keith
TV Immenstadt

GER
54:42,27+4:43,79
64162/416-2
Manfred Morokutti

AUT
53:19,07+3:20,59
144222/422-2
Leon Rosser
BIke Park Wales

GBR
54:33,34+4:34,86
104202/420-2
Kyle Fletcher
Skene Cycles

GBR
54:03,87+4:05,39
394172/417-2
Konstantin Kappe

GER
1:23:06,15+33:07,67
364002/400-2
Jürgen Brodmann

GER
1:03:53,84+13:55,36
264072/407-2
Julian Wachtler
RSC Hornbuckelbiker Eppingen e. V.

GER
59:40,32+9:41,84
114031/403-1
Julian Hammer

GER
54:26,14+4:27,66
164132/413-2
Jonathan Hohl
RVS Spaichingen

GER
54:47,44+4:48,96
204011/401-1
Jochen Häberle

GER
55:14,32+5:15,84
244021/402-1
Jakob Schüle
TV Immenstadt

GER
57:38,31+7:39,83
14211/421-1
Ieuan Williams
Descend Magazine

GBR
49:58,48---
44122/412-2
Henry Heitmüller
SaltCityRiders

GER
52:02,95+2:04,47
294232/423-2
Henning Bäumchen

GER
1:00:24,28+10:25,80
344081/408-1
Gerald Haag

AUT
1:02:42,33+12:43,85
254082/408-2
Frank Frost

GER
57:45,52+7:47,04
174131/413-1
Fabian Hohl
RVS Spaichingen

GER
54:50,74+4:52,26
84112/411-2
Fabian Galonska

GER
53:25,69+3:27,21
384062/406-2
Daniel Grund

GER
1:13:35,08+23:36,60
94152/415-2
Christophe Martin
MTB-Club München

FRA
53:26,83+3:28,35
274241/424-1
Alexander Naumann

GER
59:48,36+9:49,88
 50126
Mathew Dixon

AUS
 
 50025
Nils Tüscher
Velo Solingen e.V.

GER
 
 50010
Patrick Kontschieder

AUT
 
Duo Mix
14192/419-2
Tim Schüz
RC Germania Weißenburg

GER
58:34,31---
54142/414-2
Sarah Brunner

SUI
1:10:49,62+12:15,31
64141/414-1
Martin Hartwig

GER
1:10:53,73+12:19,42
24191/419-1
Katharina Kruse
Deisterfreun.de e.V.

GER
58:46,37+0:12,06
44092/409-2
Iwona Czyszczon
Eskimoo Racing Team

POL
1:01:57,10+3:22,79
34091/409-1
Grzegorz Kurek
Eskimoo Racing Team

POL
1:01:28,39+2:54,08
 50030
Alexander Donchuk
endurowitness

RUS
 
 50028
Tanya Brusova
endurowitness

RUS
 
Duo Women
44041/404-1
Tabea Hiemer

GER
1:19:26,64+15:49,75
34042/404-2
Silvia Martin

GER
1:17:22,97+13:46,08
24181/418-1
Janina Kuhnle

GER
1:13:46,09+10:09,20
14182/418-2
Calixta von Feilitzsch
OUTENTIC

GER
1:03:36,89---
 50033
Anna Brandt
OUTENTIC

GER
 
Guest Men
543
Simon Porten
Levelnine

GER
53:42,13+3:43,68
7134
Sebastian Vogel
e*thirteen

GER
56:51,31+6:52,86
DNF23
Paul Schilling

GER
  
 
11109
Nils Wasner
bike-components

GER
1:03:30,63+13:32,18
863
Martin Petrovsky
EasyFrame

GER
57:00,56+7:02,11
374
Markus Lang
WOMB

GER
52:52,42+2:53,97
444
Lukas Schäfer
Levelnine

GER
52:53,11+2:54,66
961
Jan Lewiak
EasyFrame

GER
57:42,15+7:43,70
1062
David Seiffert
EasyFrame

GER
57:56,35+7:57,90
DNF108
Christian Derkum
bike-components

GER
  
 
651
Bjarne Plate
Levelnine

GER
53:43,77+3:45,32
1105
Benni Strasser
Santa Cruz

GER
49:58,45---
220
Andreas Köstler

GER
50:50,21+0:51,76
 50114
Christian Rothenbach
MAXXIS

GER
 
 50241
Fabian Heim
MAXXIS

GER
 
 50108
Max Ertle
MAXXIS

GER
 
 50240
Oli Dorn
MAXXIS

GER
 
 50113
Raphaela Richter
MAXXIS

GER
 
 50117
Tobias Schmid
MAXXIS

GER
 
Guest Women
173
Maria Rank
WOMB

GER
1:02:43,65---
Men
5949
Zbynek Kugler
bir-riders

CZE
59:07,30+11:33,86
76131
Vincent Kremer
MTB Team Schaumburg

GER
1:07:33,66+20:00,22
62104
Valentin Nandlinger

GER
59:19,76+11:46,32
3919
Toni Großmann

GER
55:11,52+7:38,08
5037
Tom Heidrich
SC Bad Marienberg-Unnau

GER
56:31,59+8:58,15
7294
Tobias Herterich
Montagsbiker

GER
1:05:04,15+17:30,71
DNF88
Tim Jürgensen

GER
  
 
DNF35
Tilo Hammerschmidt
Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW / SC Bad Marienber

GER
  
 
324
Stephan Hein
Team Drahtesel

GER
54:14,15+6:40,71
547
Stephan Blaha

AUT
57:36,37+10:02,93
4957
Steffen Griesch
RMV Chur

GER
56:28,20+8:54,76
4114
Simon Sauer
Fahrrad Fischer Trochtelfingen

GER
55:18,49+7:45,05
2328
Simon Praxmarer

AUT
52:44,41+5:10,97
37101
Robin Stockburger
Mountainbike Freiburg e.V.

GER
54:36,08+7:02,64
6064
Robert Dalitz

GER
59:07,67+11:34,23
6512
Raphael Schulze

AUT
59:36,58+12:03,14
2642
Philipp Scheibelhofer

AUT
52:55,81+5:22,37
7338
Philipp Lay

GER
1:05:29,12+17:55,68
DNF8
Philipp Kargel

GER
  
 
3529
Per Tautorat
equipe Velo e.V.

GER
54:15,86+6:42,42
6960
Patrick Mäder
FLOWSECTION

SUI
1:02:19,71+14:46,27
DNF132
Patrick Groß

GER
  
 
2918
Ondrej Pavlicek
iceknet.cz

CZE
53:31,75+5:58,31
61123
Oliver Mahn

GER
59:07,83+11:34,39
42112
Moritz Meisl
Radlgäng IBK

GER
55:33,17+7:59,73
4854
Moritz Ege

GER
56:16,24+8:42,80
248
Milan Mysik
Cannondale KUR Enduro

CZE
47:46,36+0:12,92
36119
Mihael Tomanic
Whyte Bikes

GBR
54:32,17+6:58,73
355
Michal Prokop
Ghost Racing

CZE
47:58,19+0:24,75
3445
Michaelangel Promberger

ITA
54:14,76+6:41,32
2890
Michael Rupprecht

GER
53:20,31+5:46,87
6427
Michael Müller

GER
59:22,72+11:49,28
3072
Michael Meister
Stuttgarter Härte

GER
53:59,17+6:25,73
4722
Michael Kley

GER
56:07,57+8:34,13
4076
Michael Heuschmid

GER
55:12,47+7:39,03
2189
Max Pülhorn

GER
52:21,25+4:47,81
166
Matthias Stonig

AUT
47:33,44---
43103
Marvin Wallewein

GER
55:44,96+8:11,52
5252
Marvin Mührer
DDMC-Solling

GER
56:54,80+9:21,36
499
Markus Reiser

GER
48:26,93+0:53,49
6381
Marian Schneider

GER
59:20,08+11:46,64
3877
Marcel Achilles

GER
54:49,33+7:15,89
79130
Marc Nunez

USA
1:19:02,72+31:29,28
74129
Marc Bartelmes
Mountainbike-Club Mehring/ Team Dosenbier

GER
1:06:18,97+18:45,53
4426
Lukas Spießl
HeumödernTrails Racing Team

GER
55:58,43+8:24,99
33113
Lukas Schuon
Radgäng IBK

GER
54:14,26+6:40,82
77135
Ludwig Fischer
TV Hegensberg

GER
1:09:11,96+21:38,52
1078
Leopold Barich
HSG Mittweida

GER
49:51,23+2:17,79
5559
Kay Czarnotta
HD-Freeride

GER
58:00,81+10:27,37
53106
Kai Blessing
freeridecrew MCH

GER
57:09,74+9:36,30
7139
Julian Bäuml

GER
1:04:23,73+16:50,29
1482
Jonas Rebholz

GER
50:52,70+3:19,26
135
Jonas Pal
LG Mettenheim

GER
50:48,34+3:14,90
1284
Johannes Praxmarer

AUT
50:40,98+3:07,54
6671
Joel Zeiser

GER
1:00:43,74+13:10,30
5680
Jens Möller
IBC DIMB RacingTeam

GER
58:18,45+10:45,01
DNF6
Jan Trautmann

GER
  
 
DNF68
Ingo Bräutigam

GER
  
 
7547
Heiko Herzog

GER
1:06:46,27+19:12,83
19102
Gregor Kienzle
EDAG Engineering

GER
52:07,85+4:34,41
767
Gerd Skant
RideTSG

AUT
49:42,32+2:08,88
1136
Frederik Leth
Mons.Scott.CycleSport

DEN
50:28,14+2:54,70
78118
Francesco Vaiti

ITA
1:14:43,83+27:10,39
897
Florian Werres

GER
49:44,56+2:11,12
6715
Florian Effenberger
Fahrrad Fischer Trochtelfingen

GER
1:00:54,87+13:21,43
22114
Fabian Spindler
Radlgäng IBK

AUT
52:33,64+5:00,20
4613
Fabian Gauß
DIMB Racing Team

GER
56:06,44+8:33,00
31128
Fabian Castlunger

ITA
54:13,91+6:40,47
68136
Emanuele Lucato

ITA
1:01:10,40+13:36,96
2091
Dominik Euba

GER
52:10,77+4:37,33
17115
David Stieler

GER
51:27,65+3:54,21
2593
David Mayer

AUT
52:51,23+5:17,79
5887
Daniel Herberholt

SUI
58:49,77+11:16,33
1885
Daniel Heiland

AUT
51:47,57+4:14,13
2465
Christoph Kofler
radwerker. at

AUT
52:50,01+5:16,57
27107
Christoph Hanke
MCH Freeridecrew

GER
53:09,75+5:36,31
4531
Christian Pest

GER
55:59,44+8:26,00
946
Christian Löffler
Bikesport Höhn

GER
49:47,77+2:14,33
5130
Christian Kennel

GER
56:39,20+9:05,76
5734
Benjamin Wilhelm
Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW

GER
58:39,19+11:05,75
1510
Benedikt Schenk
Pivot Cycles

GER
51:00,58+3:27,14
1686
Benedikt Holzmann

GER
51:27,42+3:53,98
595
Anton Wünscher
Wheels over Frankfurt e.V.

GER
49:33,28+1:59,84
624
Andreas Mairhofer
Biketeam Gais

ITA
49:36,12+2:02,68
70111
Andreas Kaufhold
SRAM

GER
1:04:15,85+16:42,41
 50175
Andre Giebeler
MTB Siegerland

GER
 
 50185
Andreas Herbst

GER
 
 50181
Christian Hees

GER
 
 3
Christian Herrmann
TV 1862 Bad Mergentheim

GER
 
 50234
David Themm

GER
 
 50159
Gunther Mühlehner

AUT
 
 50064
Joel D'Angelone

SUI
 
 50208
Johannes Müller
SRS Team Extreme

GER
 
 50195
Julian Kleiner
SuspensionLab.at

AUT
 
 50223
Konstantin Schürholt

SUI
 
 50207
Leander Möhn
Woffm e.V

GER
 
 50078
Lukas Krische
RLM OMYA

AUT
 
 50237
Lukas Wallimann
bike-atelier.ch

SUI
 
 50158
Martin Falkner
Downhill Verein Tirol

AUT
 
 50232
Mathias Sutter
Bikesnboards Stuttgart | Trek

GER
 
 50174
Matthieu Fritsch
RSG Olympia Park München e.V

FRA
 
 50088
Max-Cornelius Nuding

GER
 
 50213
Michael Prantl

AUT
 
 9
Moritz Wester
Cycleholix

GER
 
 50209
Patrick Odermatt

SUI
 
 50225
Patrick Seitter
IBC DIMB Racing Team

GER
 
 50066
Paul Feser

GER
 
 50202
Paul Maag
BikeMeister Racing/ Mtb-Siegerland ev.

GER
 
 50555
Pawel Chmielecki
Eskimoo Racing Team

POL
 
 50235
Philipp Tinkhauser

ITA
 
 50162
Philipp Zirm

GER
 
 50189
Raphael Heule
RSF

SUI
 
 50191
Rene Holzknecht

AUT
 
 50090
Rodger Alexander Pogson-Manning

AUS
 
 50226
Sam Shucksmith
Whyte Bikes

GBR
 
 50167
Sebastian Bründl

AUT
 
 50104
Sebastian Zawadil
Team Dosenbier

GER
 
 50201
Simone Lucchini
SixInch

ITA
 
 58
Stefan Laimer

ITA
 
 50168
Stefano Chiri
SixInch

ITA
 
 100
Thomas Blank

GER
 
 50196
Thomas Kolb
NOX Cycles / RSG Olympiapark München

GER
 
 50095
Viktor Seboldt

GER
 
 50098
Vito Tschenett
The Bike Patcher

SUI
 
 50059
Yannick Brauchli
RMV Chur

SUI
 
Men Masters
61
Wilhelm Stricker
Sc Meran Zorzi Kältetechnik

ITA
54:32,67+5:39,74
9127
Tobias Rolser

GER
57:21,33+8:28,40
1279
Stefan Pal
LG Mettenheim

GER
58:11,22+9:18,29
DNF92
Stefan Herterich
Montagsbiker

GER
  
 
20124
Stefan Hege

GER
1:03:42,25+14:49,32
1675
Rafael Mayer

GER
1:00:06,52+11:13,59
1432
Patrik Wüest
Fatwork

SUI
59:28,06+10:35,13
1396
Normen Jaeb-Wenge

GER
58:11,37+9:18,44
10110
Maximilian Topp

GER
57:37,63+8:44,70
18120
Markus Kautetzky

GER
1:02:11,94+13:19,01
2240
Markus Fleckenstein

GER
1:06:10,58+17:17,65
1533
Marco Kneubühler
Fatwork

SUI
59:41,55+10:48,62
19125
Marc Bourscheid
Red Rock Challenge

LUX
1:02:21,99+13:29,06
2370
Jörg Schmidt

GER
1:15:14,59+26:21,66
456
Johannes Hwang
Team Dorrong Enduro

AUT
54:01,51+5:08,58
3121
Johannes Achleitner

AUT
53:06,98+4:14,05
817
Jaroslav Stadtherr
bikeservis.eu

CZE
56:48,73+7:55,80
2111
Eric Schill
Dimb racing team

GER
1:05:43,23+16:50,30
750
David Klap

CZE
54:34,50+5:41,57
1769
Christoph Tutsch

GER
1:01:33,33+12:40,40
11133
Ben Kraus

AUS
57:44,43+8:51,50
2126
Arno Feichter
Rocky Mountain - Race Face

ITA
52:43,86+3:50,93
52
Andrè Fritzenschaft
HSB Heidenheim / Trollwheels.de / Velo-Radsport

GER
54:31,59+5:38,66
141
Adrian Vesenbeckh
IBIS TEAM-WERX

GER
48:52,93---
 16
Alfred Kilian
2RadChaoten

AUT
 
 50039
Andreas Bauer

AUT
 
 50044
Carsten Geck
KSV Baunatal

GER
 
 50144
Carsten Hoffmann
Endurious Bastards

GER
 
 50054
Christian Winter
RSV Rederberch

GER
 
 50151
Claus Henrik Meyer
RC Germania Weißenburg 1894 e.V.

GER
 
 50152
Daniel Oeken

GER
 
 50140
Falk Augustin
RC Germania Weißenburg

GER
 
 50046
Gerd Kaschadt

SUI
 
 50148
Ivo Malacarne

SUI
 
 117
Jürgen Pöpperl-Macht

GER
 
 50139
Mario Arn
Suspensionlab / Wienerwaldtrails

AUT
 
 50038
Markus Bast

GER
 
 50150
Sascha Meyenborg

GER
 
 50153
Stefan Sönser
Bike Works

AUT
 
 50142
Thomas Gering

GER
 
 50147
Thomas Janka
DIMB Racing Team

GER
 
Women
125
Nadine Ellecosta
Biketeam Gais

ITA
55:05,50---
298
Lisa Policzka
TSV Oberammergau

GER
57:12,75+2:07,25
353
Laura Zeitschel
MiJo Bikes

GER
58:52,56+3:47,06
 50123
Dana Broger

SUI
 
 50254
Franziska Seibold

GER
 
 50122
Lena Arndt

GER
 
 50249
Nina Pongracz

SUI
 
 50251
Sigrid Heinzelmann

GER
 
Women Masters
283
Jana Sutter

GER
59:49,95+2:28,13
3116
Gabi Schmid
TSV Bad Endorf

GER
1:08:48,34+11:26,52
1122
Birgit Braumann
TREK Gravity Girls / Bikestore.cc

AUT
57:21,82---
DNF21
Bettina Weiss

GER
  
 
 50245
Conny Bucher
-

GER
 
 50246
Daniela Malacarne

SUI
 
 50119
Marion Bast

GER
 
 50247
Sabrina Schaefer

GER