SPORTident TimingDLRG Lorsch e. V.

16. Lorscher Triathlon

Lorsch 11.08.2019

16. Lorscher Triathlon

Lorsch 11.08.2019

 

Ergebnisse 16. Lorscher Triathlon

KategorieGesamt
   
   
PlatzNr.Name VereinZeitSchwimmenRadLauf
 
männliche Jugend A (TM 16/17)
2227
SCHMÄHL, Luca
 1:06:1010:57 (3)36:28 (3)18:45 (1)
1426
TOBOLDT, Timm
 1:05:259:54 (1)35:13 (1)20:18 (2)
3282
SCHREINER, Lasse
 MHC Mannheim1:07:3510:18 (2)36:39 (4)20:38 (3)
4338
TIEMANN, Otto
 1:09:4412:41 (5)36:21 (2)20:42 (4)
5360
SPÄTH, Alexander
 SSG Bensheim1:15:5612:23 (4)41:16 (5)22:17 (5)
männliche Jugend B (TM 14/15)
2243
GÄRTNER, Elias
 1:20:1015:26 (1)41:55 (2)22:49 (1)
3311
JURISCH, Thomas
 Tennisclub Bickenbach (TCB)1:30:4517:54 (3)46:36 (3)26:15 (2)
1191
MEFFERT, Luis
 SV Erbach Handball1:20:0915:51 (2)37:44 (1)26:34 (3)
männliche Junioren (TM 18/19)
DNF18
ENGELHART, Jan
 CEM´s Triathlonfreunde   
 
männliche AK 1 (TM 20)
1229
USTER, Jonas
 SV Nikar Heidelberg57:239:31 (2)31:48 (1)16:04 (1)
2221
MÜLLER, Jonas
 AST Süßen1:02:188:15 (1)33:26 (2)20:37 (2)
4250
MAURER, Philipp
 1:08:1011:46 (6)34:56 (3)21:28 (3)
3217
HENNEMANN, Lukas
 SSG Bensheim Triathlon1:07:039:36 (3)35:43 (4)21:44 (4)
5263
HENNEMANN, Florian
 1:11:2411:44 (5)36:35 (5)23:05 (5)
8222
PFEIFER, Philipp
 1:22:4415:10 (9)42:48 (9)24:46 (6)
6192
FREIER, Florian
 1:20:0312:45 (7)39:43 (7)27:35 (7)
9161
WAGNER, Janick
 1:24:2514:10 (8)41:45 (8)28:30 (8)
10180
MICHENFELDER, Jonas
 1:32:3318:17 (10)45:18 (10)28:58 (9)
7364
JELIN, David
 1:20:0811:26 (4)39:34 (6)29:08 (10)
männliche AK 2 (TM 25)
1333
SCHMINKE, Daniel
 1:01:5010:30 (1)34:00 (3)17:20 (1)
28
ELSTERMANN VON ELSTER, Max
 Mannheim1:01:5611:19 (5)32:08 (1)18:29 (2)
3169
KÖHLER, Lukas
 1:03:5611:18 (4)33:35 (2)19:03 (3)
4298
FREIHAUT, Paul
 1:10:4113:02 (8)35:10 (4)22:29 (4)
11343
RUSS, Tom
 1:24:2924:01 (15)37:27 (8)23:01 (5)
8316
STRÖßINGER, Jan
 1:15:3013:26 (9)38:43 (10)23:21 (6)
6140
DIEFENBACH, Tim
 TC Bergen-Enkheim1:12:2011:38 (6)37:12 (7)23:30 (7)
5372
PAULUS, Matthias
 1:11:4011:03 (3)36:54 (5)23:43 (8)
7330
KRATOFIL, Tobias
 1:14:5813:00 (7)37:00 (6)24:58 (9)
13281
JEDE, Christian
 1:26:3416:37 (13)44:02 (13)25:55 (10)
10353
FOITZIK, Timo
 LCI Speyer1:24:1813:47 (10)44:17 (14)26:14 (11)
15280
KOOB, Maximilian
 1:29:3316:05 (12)46:16 (15)27:12 (12)
14254
GLANZNER, Martin
 1:28:4516:54 (14)42:19 (12)29:32 (13)
9420
HESSING, Björn
 Regenbogenfahrer Dt. Kinderkrebsstiftung1:20:0310:49 (2)38:09 (9)31:05 (14)
12331
WALTER, Martin
 1:26:1413:57 (11)40:45 (11)31:32 (15)
männliche AK 3 (TM 30)
4129
GRASER, Florian
 1:04:4411:45 (5)35:25 (8)17:34 (1)
2371
PUPPE, Julian
 1:02:0410:19 (2)33:54 (4)17:51 (2)
5345
BAUDACH, Dennis
 1:06:5112:27 (6)35:18 (7)19:06 (3)
342
SCHUMACHER, Christian
 Enit Systems1:04:4014:36 (14)30:25 (1)19:39 (4)
12
DEUBEL, Pascal
 1:01:269:44 (1)31:44 (2)19:58 (5)
1213
FROMMHOLD, Alexander
 CEM´s Triathlonfreunde1:13:5715:35 (17)37:15 (12)21:07 (6)
7336
BIENEK, Oliver
 1:07:5012:38 (8)33:57 (5)21:15 (7)
934
JÖRG, Manuel
 1:10:1012:45 (9)35:09 (6)22:16 (8)
13438
WEGENER, Patrick
 1:14:1113:45 (13)37:52 (15)22:34 (9)
6248
MÜLLER, Jonas
 1:07:3211:31 (4)33:24 (3)22:37 (10)
8284
REUTER, Sebastian
 1:09:5910:55 (3)35:38 (9)23:26 (11)
10309
SCHRÖER, Stefan
 1:13:4012:33 (7)37:39 (14)23:28 (12)
15291
KOHL, Manuel
 1:17:3515:07 (16)38:27 (16)24:01 (13)
11190
HOFSTÄTTER, Bastian
 1:13:5013:20 (11)36:08 (11)24:22 (14)
141
STREIT, Nicolai
 1:17:1013:24 (12)37:28 (13)26:18 (15)
1741
SCHOTT, Marco
 1:23:2416:02 (18)40:39 (17)26:43 (16)
16139
KUNKEL, Johannes
 Lieferladen.de1:17:4412:59 (10)36:01 (10)28:44 (17)
18431
BONNMANN, Benedikt
 1:24:2514:40 (15)40:54 (18)28:51 (18)
männliche AK 4 (TM 35)
1378
HÖLDER, Marcus
 Tri-Treff Storz59:1010:00 (2)32:00 (1)17:10 (1)
2365
HELLWIG, Boris
 BSG Merck1:06:1512:04 (8)35:31 (6)18:40 (2)
8195
KIES, Thorsten
 TTV Topspin Lorsch1:10:5113:51 (14)36:45 (11)20:15 (3)
23166
KLICKS, Sascha
 1:22:5216:50 (24)45:24 (27)20:38 (4)
19194
BARTEL, Marc
 1:19:0017:55 (26)39:50 (19)21:15 (5)
3367
BUTZ, Bodo
 semper fi-delics1:07:3512:30 (10)33:49 (2)21:16 (6)
1629
SCHELER, Torsten
 1:17:4414:46 (19)41:25 (23)21:33 (7)
4177
ZAREMBOWICZ, Patrick
 1:08:1911:34 (5)35:08 (4)21:37 (8)
10285
TAUBE, Andreas
 1:12:3515:19 (22)35:30 (5)21:46 (9)
710
SCHNEIBEL, Sebastian
 SG Neptun Lampertheim1:10:4612:07 (9)36:39 (9)22:00 (10)
14163
SEIDEL, Christian
 1:15:3415:07 (21)38:25 (15)22:02 (11)
12202
MADER, Daniel
 Helaba BSG Triathlon1:12:3913:46 (13)36:27 (8)22:26 (12)
5352
REDDIES, Steffen
 1:08:4011:22 (3)34:32 (3)22:46 (13)
9417
BRUTSCHER, Sascha
 1:11:0511:29 (4)36:44 (10)22:52 (14)
6164
BUSALT, Daniel
 1:10:049:55 (1)37:04 (12)23:05 (15)
1317
RENTSCHLER, Tobias
 CEM´s Triathlonfreunde1:13:0211:54 (7)37:51 (14)23:17 (16)
10308
PETRI, Alex
 Babbas goes Triathlon1:12:3512:46 (12)35:59 (7)23:50 (17)
17155
ORDELT, Heiko
 1:18:1614:03 (16)39:01 (17)25:12 (18)
15348
HINKEL, Kai
 1:17:2914:47 (20)37:15 (13)25:27 (19)
26369
ANTHES, Thomas
 1:29:5618:55 (27)45:00 (26)26:01 (20)
21252
ROTH, Sebastian
 TSV Weiher1:20:0812:41 (11)41:09 (22)26:18 (21)
2233
THEOBALD, Oliver
 1:20:5314:18 (18)40:06 (20)26:29 (22)
24260
FÖRSTER, Florian
 1:27:2317:06 (25)43:26 (25)26:51 (23)
20249
ZIMMERMANN, David
 1:19:3013:55 (15)38:35 (16)27:00 (24)
18317
PRINZ, Jan
 1:18:5411:53 (6)39:16 (18)27:45 (25)
25432
BERNDT, Matthias
 1:27:5114:17 (17)40:42 (21)32:52 (26)
2712
JÄGER, Boris
 CEM´s Triathlonfreunde1:31:1415:37 (23)42:30 (24)33:07 (27)
Senioren 1 (TM 40)
2120
IWANOWITSCH, Markus
 Birkenau-Reisen1:03:3410:26 (2)34:49 (2)18:19 (1)
140
RHEUDE, Thorsten
 1:03:079:38 (1)33:59 (1)19:30 (2)
3174
BERGSTRÄßER, Marcus
 1:08:4012:42 (6)36:14 (6)19:44 (3)
7158
RECIO HUERTAS, Joaquin
 1:14:4414:40 (16)38:29 (12)21:35 (4)
4339
STEGMANN, Danny
 1:09:1012:03 (3)35:04 (3)22:03 (5)
5253
STAPLER, Oliver
 1:10:3112:09 (4)36:09 (5)22:13 (6)
13245
POPESCU, Iulius Adrian
 1:15:5413:41 (12)39:49 (16)22:24 (7)
10176
STUMPF, Oliver
 Team beVegt.de1:15:2012:53 (8)39:22 (15)23:05 (8)
11185
EISELE, Marcus
 1:15:3914:48 (17)37:37 (10)23:14 (9)
6362
BARLEBEN, Benjamin
 1:12:2312:53 (9)36:14 (7)23:16 (10)
9126
WINKELMANN, Mirko
 United Runners of Pfalz1:14:5613:17 (10)36:51 (9)24:48 (11)
2047
GARCIA DELGADO, Maximo
 SG Poseidon Eppelheim1:23:4515:00 (19)43:53 (22)24:52 (12)
1422
BRÄUTIGAM, Florian
 1:18:5514:55 (18)39:03 (14)24:57 (13)
8312
DAMBIER, Markus
 Heppenheimer Skiclub1:14:5114:20 (14)35:34 (4)24:57 (14)
15304
GUTSCHALK, Andre
 1:19:0415:32 (20)38:14 (11)25:18 (15)
21350
MAGIN, Sven
 1:29:5618:52 (21)45:04 (24)26:00 (16)
12135
SCHÜTTLER, Thomas
 Athletes for charity1:15:4812:18 (5)36:49 (8)26:41 (17)
16266
CZOK, Christian
 1:19:4213:50 (13)38:29 (13)27:23 (18)
18128
HARTWIG, Robert
 1:22:4014:23 (15)40:19 (20)27:58 (19)
22211
JOSWIG, Steffen
 1:31:0120:58 (24)40:24 (21)29:39 (20)
1714
RAU, Dominik
 CEM´s Triathlonfreunde1:22:2912:46 (7)39:53 (17)29:50 (21)
19152
MÜLLER, Matthias
 1:23:3613:28 (11)39:55 (18)30:13 (22)
23306
ARMBRUSTER, Wolfgang
 1:34:1819:01 (22)44:46 (23)30:31 (23)
24189
HÖHN, Marco
 1:39:4920:11 (23)40:16 (19)39:22 (24)
DNF154
STEINEBACH, Ulf
 SC Westerburg   
 
Senioren 2 (TM 45)
4218
CRNJAK, Markus
 1:05:4611:30 (5)35:10 (13)19:06 (1)
1181
SCHOEMBS, Heiko
 SSG Bensheim1:03:1210:50 (2)33:09 (4)19:13 (2)
5182
TAPPE, Dirk
 1:06:2814:01 (33)33:05 (3)19:22 (3)
9262
MUNDER, Reinhard
 Johanniter Bergstraße1:08:4214:01 (34)34:49 (12)19:52 (4)
2247
ERMER, Jörg
 TSCH Langenau1:03:4211:05 (4)32:31 (2)20:06 (5)
8203
KOOB, Thorsten
 1:08:2712:00 (9)35:59 (17)20:28 (6)
7119
HEPPERT, Kai
 LT Hemsbach1:08:0612:33 (15)34:32 (10)21:01 (7)
15144
ZAHNLEITER, Thomas
 physio31:10:0212:57 (20)36:00 (18)21:05 (8)
22109
LIXFELD, Markus
 1:14:3516:39 (49)36:46 (24)21:10 (9)
3209
WERNER, Torsten
 1:04:4911:00 (3)32:31 (1)21:18 (10)
12421
SCHWALM, Boris
 1:09:2412:23 (13)35:33 (14)21:28 (11)
29124
DESELAERS, Frank
 1:16:2215:00 (41)39:33 (44)21:49 (12)
6224
RITTLINGER, Alexander
 LSV Ladenburg1:07:5511:49 (8)34:13 (9)21:53 (13)
17293
HUG, Markus
 IG Breitensport1:12:1212:13 (11)38:04 (34)21:55 (14)
9196
LAMMER, Oliver
 TTV Topspin Lorsch1:08:4211:44 (7)34:35 (11)22:23 (15)
33269
PEREZ NAVARRO, Oscar
 1:16:5713:31 (23)40:49 (49)22:37 (16)
11200
LAUSCH, Thorsten
 Helaba BSG Triathlon1:08:4812:26 (14)33:32 (5)22:50 (17)
14204
DREIßIGACKER, Michael
 High Moves Kletterhalle Bensheim1:09:3812:48 (18)34:00 (7)22:50 (18)
19418
JAKOB, Dr. Dietmar
 1:12:5312:34 (16)37:29 (30)22:50 (19)
30288
SCHRADER, Stefan
 1:16:2512:47 (17)40:20 (47)23:18 (20)
404
KRUMB, Florian
 1:20:0016:00 (48)40:24 (48)23:36 (21)
1630
RIFFEL, Marc
 1:10:3210:36 (1)36:07 (19)23:49 (22)
1354
ALBERT, Jürgen
 Allumbar Lorsch1:09:2911:38 (6)33:58 (6)23:53 (23)
35273
BOPP, Gregor
 United Runners of Pfalz1:17:4614:28 (37)39:16 (41)24:02 (24)
51361
WAGLER, Ralf
 1:25:3415:05 (42)46:21 (53)24:08 (25)
24132
BEHRENS, Frank
 LA Asphaltcowboys1:15:2314:48 (40)36:19 (20)24:16 (26)
18430
BOHN, Boris
 1:12:3412:21 (12)35:57 (16)24:16 (27)
21188
SOMMERSCHUH, Uwe
 Helaba BSG Triathlon1:14:1913:40 (26)36:21 (21)24:18 (28)
23133
WILLWERTH, Michael
 1:14:5413:41 (27)36:33 (23)24:40 (29)
27136
SEYRICH, Lothar
 TG Laudenbach1:15:4412:52 (19)38:03 (33)24:49 (30)
37359
KRÜGER, Dr. Christian
 VDV1:18:4715:45 (45)38:09 (35)24:53 (31)
38141
KRAYER, Reinhold
 1:18:5114:41 (38)39:06 (39)25:04 (32)
20153
GRUBERT, Markus
 Babbas goes Triathlon1:13:5614:46 (39)34:05 (8)25:05 (33)
32127
KÖHLER, Thomas
 1:16:5614:16 (35)37:32 (31)25:08 (34)
2819
KNOP, Gregor
 SSG Bensheim1:16:0713:54 (30)36:57 (27)25:16 (35)
26184
SCHOTT, Stefan
 TSV Amicitia Viernheim1:15:3613:36 (25)36:30 (22)25:30 (36)
3128
PUSCHE, Jürgen
 Team Vicky1:16:2814:00 (32)36:56 (26)25:32 (37)
39326
LINDEMANN, Gregor
 1:18:5614:16 (36)38:54 (38)25:46 (38)
36425
TOBOLDT, Joachim
 1:18:1013:08 (21)39:06 (40)25:56 (39)
41423
FILLIP, Matthias
 Prooptik Schwetzingen1:20:0415:40 (43)38:26 (36)25:58 (40)
42244
RIEGER, Markus
 1:21:1917:24 (52)37:55 (32)26:00 (41)
25320
BAAR, Michael
 1:15:3213:49 (28)35:43 (15)26:00 (42)
50329
BERNDT, Eric
 1:24:3517:22 (51)41:05 (50)26:08 (43)
3435
REINOLD, Udo
 1:17:0413:58 (31)36:49 (25)26:17 (44)
45366
WOLFF, Kai
 1:21:4615:43 (44)39:19 (42)26:44 (45)
49323
KÜHNLE, Dirk
 1:24:1917:56 (54)39:30 (43)26:53 (46)
48275
MÜNCH, Sascha
 Babbas goes Triathlon1:23:5215:54 (47)40:05 (46)27:53 (47)
4445
HAGMAIER, Dirk
 1:21:2113:32 (24)39:48 (45)28:01 (48)
54198
REIMUND, Sven
 VFR Fehlheim1:35:4617:15 (50)50:07 (55)28:24 (49)
53295
FINN, Michael
 1:32:0720:21 (55)42:27 (52)29:19 (50)
43321
TINELLI, Dr. Marco
 1:21:2012:08 (10)38:33 (37)30:39 (51)
46201
KÜNSTLER, Jan-Erik
 Helaba BSG Triathlon1:22:0113:16 (22)37:03 (29)31:42 (52)
52232
SAMSTAG, Volker
 1:29:1715:48 (46)41:36 (51)31:53 (53)
47147
HERTEL, Manfred
 Team Body Attack1:23:3613:53 (29)37:01 (28)32:42 (54)
55114
ZIMMERMANN, Jörg
 1:41:2917:35 (53)47:30 (54)36:24 (55)
Senioren 3 (TM 50)
17302
SCHUSTER, Tobias
 Heppenheimer Skiclub1:14:4418:26 (43)38:09 (24)18:09 (1)
7301
KEUSCHEN, Patrick
 Heppenheimer Skiclub1:09:5815:08 (31)34:41 (2)20:09 (2)
3213
BECK, Dr. Heiko
 Dwpbank-Kette rechts!1:08:4112:43 (15)34:43 (3)21:15 (3)
19257
BINDEMANN, Elmar
 1:15:5814:44 (28)39:54 (38)21:20 (4)
2159
WILL, Jürgen
 1:08:3911:28 (7)35:35 (10)21:36 (5)
31220
MAY, Ralf
 1:18:5114:35 (27)42:39 (41)21:37 (6)
1038
MERSCHHEMKE, Ansgar
 LT Hemsbach1:12:2713:51 (23)36:46 (17)21:50 (7)
5376
DENIG, Frank
 Tri-Treff Storz1:08:5311:21 (6)35:20 (8)22:12 (8)
1167
MÜLLER, Uwe B.
 Heart Racer1:07:4310:32 (1)34:53 (4)22:18 (9)
22354
ERHARD, Hans-Jürgen
 TSG Eintracht Plankstadt1:16:5314:20 (26)39:38 (35)22:55 (10)
8149
NEPPUTH, Gerd
 Team Body Attack1:10:1812:14 (12)35:08 (6)22:56 (11)
431
SPRING, Ralf
 Waldläufer Hochstadt1:08:4910:42 (3)35:04 (5)23:03 (12)
15219
RAPP, Hans-Peter
 1:13:3111:59 (9)38:28 (26)23:04 (13)
12199
LÜTZKENDORF, Bernd
 TSV Auerbach1:12:3613:19 (20)35:40 (11)23:37 (14)
40429
KLEIN, Georg
 www.clown-cappellino.de1:25:1619:43 (46)41:52 (40)23:41 (15)
1315
FOLTZ, Frieder
 1:13:0914:14 (25)35:13 (7)23:42 (16)
18373
HOFMEIER, Thomas
 1:15:5713:27 (21)38:40 (29)23:50 (17)
24175
SCHÜTTE, Jens
 1:17:3515:34 (35)38:06 (23)23:55 (18)
11207
KNOLL, Thomas
 1:12:3213:11 (18)35:21 (9)24:00 (19)
2143
SCHMIDT, Holger
 Monnem vorne1:16:5215:47 (36)37:00 (18)24:05 (20)
33170
FIEBIG, Thorsten
 1:19:1716:15 (37)38:48 (30)24:14 (21)
23117
HERSCHEL, Ivo
 1:17:1413:52 (24)38:53 (31)24:29 (22)
14214
KELLER, Stephan
 Ludwighafener SV 071:13:2112:41 (14)36:11 (15)24:29 (23)
6305
SLABKE, Dr. Uwe
 LED Institut1:09:5211:00 (5)34:22 (1)24:30 (24)
34242
SCHMITZ, Martin
 1:20:1717:02 (38)38:35 (28)24:40 (25)
41422
OPPEL, Bernhard
 Prooptik Schwetzingen1:26:5417:44 (41)43:58 (44)25:12 (26)
9315
MERZ, Peter
 1:11:5710:58 (4)35:45 (12)25:14 (27)
29296
WASSERMANN, Rüdiger
 1:18:4014:58 (30)38:05 (22)25:37 (28)
26138
FELGENTREU, Olaf
 TG Laudenbach1:18:1213:12 (19)39:10 (33)25:50 (29)
36259
VOGEL, Jochen
 1:23:0117:35 (40)39:31 (34)25:55 (30)
1649
GLANZNER, Stephan
 1:14:4312:03 (10)36:43 (16)25:57 (31)
46238
GUENTHER, John
 1:37:5417:53 (42)54:02 (47)25:59 (32)
25134
NORDT, Andreas
 1:17:4313:39 (22)38:00 (21)26:04 (33)
39358
SULZER, Timo
 1:24:5219:08 (44)39:40 (36)26:04 (34)
287
DIETRICH, Alexander
 DLRG Lorsch e.V.1:18:2512:06 (11)39:05 (32)27:14 (35)
35137
KRISTEK, Matthias
 TG Laudenbach1:21:0615:11 (32)38:16 (25)27:39 (36)
276
BAUMGARTNER, Michael
 DLRG Lorsch / Triathlonteam1:18:2012:53 (17)37:43 (20)27:44 (37)
30173
SPEICHER, Udo
 TG Heddesheim1:18:4510:41 (2)39:43 (37)28:21 (38)
38314
NOLD, Frank
 1:24:2917:23 (39)38:28 (27)28:38 (39)
20160
SCHÖNUNG, Christian
 1:16:4311:53 (8)36:03 (14)28:47 (40)
3224
KRIPP, Reiner
 Pain and Gain1:18:5712:36 (13)35:49 (13)30:32 (41)
42236
BURKERT, Christoph
 1:30:2315:19 (33)43:59 (45)31:05 (42)
4311
TAMKAN, Cem Joachim
 CEM´s Triathlonfreunde1:30:4615:22 (34)43:30 (42)31:54 (43)
47157
NIEBEL, Michael
 1:38:3922:30 (47)43:57 (43)32:12 (44)
37115
WIRTH, Jörg
 wirth-facility-service1:23:3912:51 (16)37:39 (19)33:09 (45)
44239
ESSING, Ludger
 1:33:1819:16 (45)40:18 (39)33:44 (46)
45231
SAMSTAG, Christoph
 1:36:5114:58 (29)44:12 (46)37:41 (47)
DNF437
NIEBERGALL, Bernd
    
 
Senioren 4 (TM 55)
13
WARAUS, Michael
 Arnstadt1:00:2210:17 (2)32:14 (1)17:51 (1)
2374
FABIAN, Ralf
 SSG Bensheim1:04:009:53 (1)33:30 (2)20:37 (2)
49
ROTH, Michael
 1:09:0011:17 (5)36:33 (11)21:10 (3)
7267
ZARZA, Rafael
 TuS Griesheim1:10:5212:14 (6)37:13 (17)21:25 (4)
6241
POMMERANZ, Jörg
 TSV Goddelau1:10:3213:28 (15)35:26 (7)21:38 (5)
3233
DOBIRR, Christian
 LSV Ladenburg1:07:2110:32 (3)34:33 (4)22:16 (6)
5122
STEINGENS, Uwe
 DSW Darmstadt1:09:3311:14 (4)35:48 (8)22:31 (7)
12110
LIXFELD, Stephan
 SSG Bensheim Triathlon1:12:5013:33 (16)36:13 (10)23:04 (8)
13370
FEY, Michael
 1:13:5513:54 (20)36:56 (13)23:05 (9)
8165
FETTINGER, Armin
 TSV Amicitia Viernheim1:11:3313:03 (11)35:14 (6)23:16 (10)
16193
BASIN, Stefan
 WA - NO Worms1:15:5315:24 (26)37:03 (15)23:26 (11)
9274
KOCH, Martin
 United Runners of Pfalz1:11:4313:36 (17)34:28 (3)23:39 (12)
21340
WILLEMS, Johan
 1:19:5215:26 (27)40:17 (23)24:09 (13)
11225
BURNS, Sean
 1:12:4013:21 (12)35:07 (5)24:12 (14)
10283
BERTSCH, Jochen
 1:12:3212:17 (7)35:49 (9)24:26 (15)
1450
GLANZNER, Matthias
 Saustall Lorsch 1976 e.V.1:14:4312:21 (8)37:48 (19)24:34 (16)
15265
RAUSCH, Uli
 LG Metzgerei Jochim1:15:3813:40 (18)37:11 (16)24:47 (17)
23324
BARTELT, Jörg
 1:24:1418:36 (30)40:16 (22)25:22 (18)
19297
GLANZNER, Robert
 1:18:2112:53 (10)39:55 (21)25:33 (19)
18112
MAGER, Hans
 United Teams1:17:1813:55 (21)37:17 (18)26:06 (20)
1753
BAUMGARTEN, Jürgen
 Running Sibana1:16:1412:30 (9)37:02 (14)26:42 (21)
29237
VERWEYEN, Christian
 1:30:1019:18 (33)44:10 (28)26:42 (22)
26264
MEDERT, Michael
 1:27:4919:02 (32)41:24 (24)27:23 (23)
20344
GÖPFERT, Wieland
 1:19:4014:59 (23)36:43 (12)27:58 (24)
22276
SCHREINER, Ralph
 Speedy1:23:3913:26 (14)41:35 (25)28:38 (25)
25287
BROSY, Andreas
 1:26:1815:12 (24)41:46 (26)29:20 (26)
3037
WERR, Günther
 1:31:4816:46 (28)45:16 (31)29:46 (27)
28240
PIRENTE, Reiner
 1:30:0715:16 (25)44:12 (29)30:39 (28)
32143
KUBACH, Eberhard
 1:38:2318:37 (31)48:37 (33)31:09 (29)
27230
ROHDE, Ralf
 Kath. Kirchenmusikverein Lampertheim1:28:0513:49 (19)41:58 (27)32:18 (30)
24268
ALEXANDER, Ralf
 1:26:1414:00 (22)38:40 (20)33:34 (31)
31428
KNIGGE, Ulli
 1:34:0813:23 (13)44:59 (30)35:46 (32)
33131
BABUTZKA, Dieter
 1:45:1818:03 (29)45:16 (32)41:59 (33)
DNF16
WERNER, Robert
 CEM´s Triathlonfreunde   
 
Senioren 5 (TM 60)
1357
SAWINSKI, Roland
 LSV Ladenburg1:07:2811:40 (2)34:32 (1)21:16 (1)
2162
HELD, Reinhard
 TV Lorsch1:09:2310:55 (1)35:49 (3)22:39 (2)
3440
MEES, Dr. Claus
 Tri-Treff Storz1:13:3615:10 (7)35:18 (2)23:08 (3)
5183
HAAG, Robert
 LAZ Mosbach/Elztal1:17:2917:12 (9)36:46 (5)23:31 (4)
6179
BERNHARDT, Harald
 TSG Maxdorf1:18:3813:17 (5)41:32 (9)23:49 (5)
8187
SCHNELL, Dr. Michael
 TV Lampertheim1:24:2316:20 (8)41:04 (8)26:59 (6)
4208
KRIETENSTEIN, Jörg
 1:16:2212:52 (4)36:27 (4)27:03 (7)
721
LEIBETSEDER, Alois
 1:20:5114:38 (6)38:29 (6)27:44 (8)
10210
WEGNER, Volker
 LSV 071:30:3417:52 (10)44:32 (10)28:10 (9)
11205
BUBLITZ, Joachim
 DJK Feudenheim1:36:3320:26 (12)46:32 (11)29:35 (10)
12290
SCHOLZ, Wolfgang
 1:39:5019:47 (11)48:43 (12)31:20 (11)
9156
STOOF, Uwe
 VfL Stuttgart1:27:4512:32 (3)40:30 (7)34:43 (12)
1348
HAARSTARK, Sigurd
 RLT Rodgau1:47:5320:40 (13)50:35 (13)36:38 (13)
Senioren 6 (TM 65)
132
BARTH, Gerhard
 1:13:2412:38 (1)35:24 (1)25:22 (1)
2294
ALBRECHT, Hans-Christian
 LCO Lorsch1:20:3914:05 (3)41:01 (4)25:33 (2)
35
KÜNKELER, Axel
 1:20:4316:22 (6)38:43 (2)25:38 (3)
4113
, Dieter
 TSV Auerbach1:22:3016:19 (5)38:46 (3)27:25 (4)
7270
BERGER, Rüdiger
 SSG Bensheim Trias1:30:2918:41 (7)44:13 (7)27:35 (5)
526
MEUSEL, Andreas
 DLRG Lorsch e.V.1:23:3513:37 (2)41:25 (5)28:33 (6)
846
DOBRZINSKY, Manfred
 TuS Eversten1:33:5019:39 (8)44:50 (8)29:21 (7)
6313
KOLB, Willi
 1:30:1015:14 (4)42:27 (6)32:29 (8)
Senioren 7 (TM 70)
1186
SMEJKAL, Emil
 SG Poseidon Eppelheim1:18:2516:12 (2)37:19 (2)24:54 (1)
239
KARB, Karl Heinz
 Schwimmclub Poseidon Worms1:19:4815:57 (1)36:48 (1)27:03 (2)
436
GEBAUER, Klaus
 1:37:4221:19 (4)45:01 (4)31:22 (3)
3172
FINGER, Gerhard
 Biker Club Speyer1:37:3419:49 (3)42:00 (3)35:45 (4)
5255
STAPLER, Wolfgang
 1:44:5721:32 (5)45:13 (5)38:12 (5)
Senioren 8 (TM 75)
1256
WALTER, Dieter
 1:28:4015:13 (1)42:29 (1)30:58 (1)
2215
DIPPEL, Volker
 1:39:0217:54 (2)44:31 (2)36:37 (2)
weibliche Junioren (TW18/19)
1341
RENNER, Natalie
 TSG Grünstadt1:15:3412:14 (1)39:29 (1)23:51 (1)
weibliche AK 1 (TW 20)
1226
DENGLER, Talitha
 1:13:5612:10 (1)38:03 (1)23:43 (1)
2289
AHLHEIM, Kim
 1:27:0614:10 (2)44:18 (2)28:38 (2)
weibliche AK 2 (TW 25)
155
BEHRINGER, Noelle
 1:09:1011:29 (2)36:59 (1)20:42 (1)
3424
LINKE, Jennifer
 SSG Bensheim1:15:0512:55 (4)38:16 (3)23:54 (2)
766
BISCHOFF, Madeleine
 1:23:1215:08 (8)43:55 (9)24:09 (3)
2116
HERSCHEL, Rebecca
 SSG Bensheim Triathlon1:14:2711:26 (1)38:20 (4)24:41 (4)
487
LUDWIG, Franzi
 1:16:5212:01 (3)39:33 (6)25:18 (5)
9103
KATZAMEYER, Bettina
 1:24:3615:22 (9)43:41 (8)25:33 (6)
5325
ANGENOORTH, Linda
 1:17:4013:54 (6)37:25 (2)26:21 (7)
6105
BULSKI, Julia Camilla
 1:21:0913:47 (5)39:23 (5)27:59 (8)
899
FREIBERGER, Nina
 LSV Ladenburg1:24:2514:29 (7)40:49 (7)29:07 (9)
weibliche AK 3 (TW 30)
1416
HAAS, Franziska
 1:12:1312:56 (1)37:24 (2)21:53 (1)
481
FERBERT, Lisa
 1:18:3614:41 (4)40:03 (4)23:52 (2)
397
SCHUMACHER, Helen
 1:17:3114:18 (3)39:02 (3)24:11 (3)
2346
BÜRGEL, Jennifer
 1:15:0413:01 (2)36:33 (1)25:30 (4)
weibliche AK 4 (TW 35)
195
MARSCHNER, Nataliya
 TF Feuerbach1:18:2713:12 (1)40:48 (3)24:27 (1)
2355
CHAPMAN, Daniela
 RC Hattersheim1:20:3114:41 (5)40:33 (1)25:17 (2)
576
PAZ, Christina
 1:29:0215:13 (7)47:30 (7)26:19 (3)
3377
HÖLDER, Angela
 Tri-Treff Storz1:21:3013:22 (2)40:45 (2)27:23 (4)
467
WEBELHORST, Catrin
 1:25:4215:00 (6)41:48 (4)28:54 (5)
872
RIEK, Simone
 Pain & Gain1:37:0116:35 (8)49:22 (8)31:04 (6)
6106
SCHÄFER, Melanie
 1:29:1213:35 (4)43:59 (5)31:38 (7)
786
TEPPER, Tina
 1:29:4213:25 (3)44:31 (6)31:46 (8)
Seniorinnen 1 (TW 40)
175
SIERIG, Kristin
 1:10:0312:07 (2)35:19 (1)22:37 (1)
671
BETSCH, Meike
 United Runners of Pfalz1:20:3713:55 (5)41:09 (8)25:33 (2)
2251
LANGE, Natascha
 TSV Amicitia Viernheim1:16:5812:18 (3)38:58 (6)25:42 (3)
8145
KUNZ, Heike
 Team Body Attack1:24:2715:53 (12)42:43 (10)25:51 (4)
4146
HERTEL, Melanie
 Team Body Attack1:18:5913:59 (6)38:58 (5)26:02 (5)
9216
GRATZL, Corinne
 1:25:1314:49 (8)43:27 (11)26:57 (6)
14328
SCHWEIM, Indra
 1:31:3518:06 (16)46:09 (14)27:20 (7)
369
EMMENLAUER, Simone
 Heia Spechbach1:18:0611:47 (1)38:39 (4)27:40 (8)
13299
BLESING, Ulrike
 Heppenheimer Skiclub1:30:3716:02 (13)46:37 (15)27:58 (9)
9212
HEYD, Katharina
 1:25:1314:42 (7)42:23 (9)28:08 (10)
1263
OCHSENREITER, Miriam
 1:28:1214:53 (9)44:50 (13)28:29 (11)
11108
GROß, Diana
 1:27:3717:35 (14)40:40 (7)29:22 (12)
5148
NEPPUTH, Nicole
 Team Body Attack1:20:2313:05 (4)37:44 (2)29:34 (13)
7351
DIETZSCHOLD, Verena
 1:23:0014:57 (10)38:28 (3)29:35 (14)
17104
THIEMT, Frauke
 1:40:5919:59 (17)47:23 (17)33:37 (15)
16277
DIMOV, Yvonne
 1:39:2417:37 (15)47:15 (16)34:32 (16)
1568
BAUER, Caterina
 Heia Spechbach1:38:5015:38 (11)44:01 (12)39:11 (17)
Seniorinnen 2 TW 45)
470
KÜSPERT, Kerstin
 1:17:1515:10 (8)41:21 (12)20:44 (1)
2342
BOHRER, Ria
 1:14:4712:37 (4)41:17 (11)20:53 (2)
159
SCHIERLOH, Brigitte
 TSG Wiesloch1:08:3611:08 (1)35:19 (1)22:09 (3)
3168
METH, Marga
 1:16:3814:18 (6)39:18 (5)23:02 (4)
6375
DENIG, Sabine
 Tri-Treff Storz1:18:0712:19 (3)40:20 (7)25:28 (5)
1360
PETITH, Marion
 1:27:3816:11 (11)45:30 (15)25:57 (6)
774
GRIMM, Elfi
 1:19:5414:42 (7)39:08 (4)26:04 (7)
898
WÖLFLE, Heidi
 TuS Griesheim1:21:1215:30 (9)39:03 (3)26:39 (8)
9246
WEIHRICH, Esther
 TSV Amicitia Viernheim1:24:4717:18 (14)40:07 (6)27:22 (9)
1089
WEIRICH, Ting
 1:25:4017:43 (16)40:22 (8)27:35 (10)
11292
HUG, Martina
 IG Breitensport1:26:4113:35 (5)45:24 (14)27:42 (11)
1788
BORN-BROSY, Carina
 1:37:0620:17 (19)48:49 (17)28:00 (12)
584
KORGITTA, Stefanie
 SSG Bensheim1:17:4711:14 (2)38:20 (2)28:13 (13)
12107
DREISS, Anja
 1:27:0716:42 (13)40:52 (9)29:33 (14)
16368
WOLFF, Birgül
 1:35:2518:39 (17)46:34 (16)30:12 (15)
15130
MAMIER, Nicole
 1:30:2217:27 (15)42:05 (13)30:50 (16)
1865
DEUERLING, Silke
 TG Heddesheim1:39:4016:14 (12)50:44 (18)32:42 (17)
1464
WARMUTH, Susanne
 1:30:0915:54 (10)41:14 (10)33:01 (18)
1958
HANSMANN, Monika
 TV Seeheim1:56:4319:56 (18)1:01:27 (20)35:20 (19)
2057
REINHARDT, Simone
 LLG Wonnegau2:02:1621:33 (20)53:21 (19)47:22 (20)
Seniorinnen 3 (TW 50)
156
PITZ, Petra
 SSG Bensheim Triathlon1:12:4413:54 (7)36:47 (2)22:03 (1)
9434
WOLF, Uta
 1:21:5814:23 (9)43:56 (14)23:39 (2)
393
BROOKS, Jaqueline
 DLRG Lorsch e.V.1:15:1011:18 (1)39:44 (5)24:08 (3)
2337
TIEMANN, Ulrike
 SSG Bensheim1:14:2312:55 (4)36:26 (1)25:02 (4)
544
FLUCK, Heike
 Monnem vorne1:19:0414:34 (10)39:25 (4)25:05 (5)
778
THOMSEN, Gisela
 SSG Bensheim Triathlon1:19:5013:02 (5)41:09 (9)25:39 (6)
8206
KNOLL, Birgit
 1:20:3214:00 (8)40:21 (7)26:11 (7)
462
LENHARDT, Maria-Luise
 1:17:2712:13 (2)38:33 (3)26:41 (8)
6427
SCHÄFER, Nori
 1:19:1812:38 (3)39:44 (6)26:56 (9)
10102
HERBERT, Anette
 1:22:4913:31 (6)40:55 (8)28:23 (10)
12111
JOHNE, Gabriele
 MTG Triathlon1:27:2414:42 (11)44:02 (15)28:40 (11)
1173
BESTIAN, Martina
 1:26:5714:51 (12)42:33 (12)29:33 (12)
13121
STEINGENS, Sigrun
 1:28:3016:00 (14)42:33 (13)29:57 (13)
16142
KUBACH, Ute
 1:38:2317:53 (17)49:21 (17)31:09 (14)
1480
BREHM, Andrea
 1:30:1515:56 (13)42:04 (11)32:15 (15)
15171
SEJAK, Stefanie
 1:31:0117:10 (15)41:20 (10)32:31 (16)
1727
RÜDIGER, Kathrin
 DLRG Lorsch e.V.1:47:5917:25 (16)45:40 (16)44:54 (17)
Seniorinnen 4 (TW 55)
191
KÖHLER, Gabriele
 1:25:5817:38 (5)40:53 (1)27:27 (1)
225
MEUSEL, Jutta
 DLRG Lorsch e.V.1:27:1815:27 (1)43:26 (2)28:25 (2)
3258
RETTIG, Elke
 1:29:5615:46 (2)44:19 (3)29:51 (3)
477
POLLAG, Maria
 DJK Käfertal-Waldhof1:31:5716:24 (3)44:52 (4)30:41 (4)
561
WEIS, Ute
 1:52:2617:33 (4)49:11 (5)45:42 (5)
Seniorinnen 6 (TW 65)
152
BAUMGARTEN, Silvia
 Running Sibana1:54:0222:39 (1)51:23 (1)40:00 (1)