SPORTident TimingMountainbike Trailcup Danmark

Mountainbike Trailcup Danmark

Slettestrand 28.09.2019

Mountainbike Trailcup Danmark

Slettestrand 28.09.2019

 

Ergebnisse Mountainbike Trailcup Danmark

TrailCup Randers
KategorieGesamt
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
Platz Nr.Name ZeitRückstand 
Dame
1885
Pedersen, Sofie Heby
 7:40,9---
2202
Thomsen, Sandra Bohn
DMK
 8:35,4+0:54,5
3730
Øhlenschlæger, Lone
 8:53,5+1:12,6
4731
Jørgensen, Mette Kjærgaard
 9:02,5+1:21,6
5216
Bødker, Anne
 9:05,1+1:24,2
6738
Kronborg, Kirsten
 9:06,7+1:25,8
7205
Pedersen, Louise
 9:08,5+1:27,6
8215
Sørensen, Ida Høgh
Hjortdal MTB
 9:15,7+1:34,8
9883
Dietz, Heidi
 9:31,3+1:50,4
10728
Kjeldstrøm, Julie Leth
 9:52,0+2:11,1
11207
Nielsen, Heidi
 10:03,6+2:22,7
12208
Rokkjær, Henriette Klostergaard
Gl. Rye MTB
 10:14,5+2:33,6
13201
Andersen, Stine Olsen
MTB Randers
 10:22,0+2:41,1
14733
Hea, Ricka
 10:25,3+2:44,4
15203
Munkholm, Nina
 10:52,3+3:11,4
16736
Christensen, Lise Nørgaard
 11:03,8+3:22,9
17219
Stoubæk, Marie
 11:14,0+3:33,1
18732
Lind, Line
 11:29,2+3:48,3
19211
Jensen, Helle
MTBK Silkeborg
 11:33,9+3:53,0
20204
Mikkelsen, Susanne
 11:41,8+4:00,9
21218
Hagen, Lisa
 12:06,7+4:25,8
22217
Dickenson, Ditte
Hansens Flødeis
 12:30,1+4:49,2
23210
Nitzsch, Line
Giant Cyklebørsen Silkeborg/ UlstrupMTBikers
 12:41,7+5:00,8
24729
Strømholt, Lotte Lynge
 12:44,8+5:03,9
DNF900
2, Lotte Lynge
   
 
E-bike
1402
Vindum, Michael
eMountainbike Club Denmark
 7:33,6---
216
Pedersen, Bjarke Jean-louis Vestergaard
 7:46,4+0:12,8
3403
Damborg, Flemming
Slagelse MTB (e-Bike)
 7:50,4+0:16,8
4400
Tjellesen, Jacob
 8:21,7+0:48,1
5401
Boldt, Hans
 9:01,3+1:27,7
6404
Ottesen, Oskar
Trek
 9:06,5+1:32,9
7886
Johanson, Bjarne
 9:15,4+1:41,8
8405
Ottesen, Tony
Trek
 9:40,7+2:07,1
9739
Sørensen, Christian Linde
 10:15,6+2:42,0
10206
Johannsson, Linda Skov
X-Trails Haderslev
 16:31,1+8:57,5
H40
1104
Hansen, Thomas Tarzan
Al Access Bmx Freestyle Team
 7:06,1---
2100
Tanghus, Flemming
Gl. Rye MTB
 7:20,8+0:14,7
3101
Krigslund, Daniel
Trailsurfers Oldboys
 7:35,5+0:29,4
4830
Kamelarczyk, Kewin Friis
 7:46,3+0:40,2
5102
Adamsen, Poul
Santa cruz / Psa BikeCare
 7:48,8+0:42,7
6143
Skoglund, Mik
Hansens Flødeis
 8:00,4+0:54,3
7587
Konradsen, Mike
Mtbk Silkeborg
 8:05,7+0:59,6
8893
Kold, Esben
Slettebeach
 8:06,3+1:00,2
9144
Jørgensen, Lars Thue
Hansens Flødeis
 8:06,5+1:00,4
10112
Lorentzen, Tim
DMK
 8:11,5+1:05,4
1144
Pedersen, Jakob Ørsten
 8:13,9+1:07,8
12127
Olsen, Morten
Lemvig Cykle Klub MTB
 8:15,6+1:09,5
13741
Valentin-Petersen, Kim
 8:17,4+1:11,3
14125
Horsbøll, Thomas
Ulstrup MTBikers
 8:20,8+1:14,7
15121
Nielsen, Anders
MTBK Silkeborg
 8:23,6+1:17,5
16843
Kirkeby, Jens
 8:23,9+1:17,8
17136
Nygaard, Ulrich
Aarhus MTB
 8:24,6+1:18,5
18110
Bendixen, Jeppe Korshøj
VMCC
 8:26,9+1:20,8
19750
Folkmann, Tom
 8:27,8+1:21,7
20840
Landgrebe, Michael
 8:28,1+1:22,0
21141
Birch, Piet Juhl
Trailsurfers Oldboys
 8:28,1+1:22,0
22828
Kramer, Michael
 8:28,5+1:22,4
23745
Kjær, Jesper
 8:32,9+1:26,8
24837
Nordtorp, Anders
 8:36,7+1:30,6
25120
Kortbek, Michael
 8:37,3+1:31,2
26836
Fredy, Bravo
 8:40,7+1:34,6
27130
Nielsen, Michael Smith
Gl. Rye MTB
 8:40,9+1:34,8
28740
Nordstrøm, Anthon Bjerre
 8:42,1+1:36,0
29107
Frandsen, Hugo
VMCC
 8:42,2+1:36,1
30115
Buhl, Torben
 8:43,2+1:37,1
31114
Simonsen, Jesper
MTB Randers
 8:43,3+1:37,2
32109
Gram-Hansen, Mikkel
TrailNomad
 8:44,9+1:38,8
33128
Schultz, Tommy
 8:45,1+1:39,0
34117
Kiilerich, Bruno
Ulstrup MTBikers
 8:45,4+1:39,3
35118
Olsen, Søren Kjeldgaard
Team Huslter - H12
 8:46,7+1:40,6
36747
Hansen, Jeppe
 8:47,2+1:41,1
37126
Skjødt, Kristian
Team Slettestrand
 8:49,3+1:43,2
38838
Malmer, Peter Krudtben
 8:51,9+1:45,8
39742
Clausen, Jacob Haller
 8:53,6+1:47,5
40748
Hartvigsen, Morten
 8:53,6+1:47,5
41832
Lundgaard, Morten
 8:57,7+1:51,6
42844
Bonde, Jens
 8:59,4+1:53,3
43749
Olesen, Frederik
 9:02,8+1:56,7
44890
Stefensen, Robert
 9:06,1+2:00,0
45834
Jensen, Frank Grønbæk
 9:13,7+2:07,6
46835
Larsen, Hans Chr.
 9:15,2+2:09,1
47820
Hea, Martin
 9:19,6+2:13,5
48841
Eeg, Morten Jacobsen
 9:21,5+2:15,4
49124
Hansen, Ole
VMCC
 9:32,7+2:26,6
50133
Nielsen, Mikael
MTB Randers
 9:33,0+2:26,9
51131
Salling, René
Team Salling Racing
 9:33,8+2:27,7
52842
Beltran, Seth
 9:41,7+2:35,6
53743
Dencker, Thomas Jarl
 9:48,8+2:42,7
54839
Petersen, Jakob Werner
 14:23,6+7:17,5
Herre
1853
Lindberg, Jonas
 6:32,5---
28
Kronborg, Anders
Tem Slettestrand
 6:40,0+0:07,5
334
Olsen, Frederik Trajberg
Team TO Racing
 6:46,0+0:13,5
41
Jensen, Sebastian
FLOWMTB/ Trail Surfers/ Wizard Wheel/ I Tune Bikes
 6:53,4+0:20,9
5894
Krik, Sander
 6:54,3+0:21,8
6884
Pedersen, Gustav Heby
 7:01,9+0:29,4
7851
Qvortrup, Morten
 7:04,3+0:31,8
84
Andersen, Mads Bo
Trek - Bobs Bitch
 7:08,2+0:35,7
97
Gertsen, Martin Østergaard
Team Slettestrand
 7:11,0+0:38,5
10387
Taul, Mads
 7:12,1+0:39,6
112
Winther, Emil
Trailsurfers / / CoolMTB
 7:12,6+0:40,1
12863
Kamelarczyk, Magnus Friis
 7:14,3+0:41,8
13852
Qvortrup, Simon
 7:15,6+0:43,1
1440
Ottesen, Magnus
Trek Bikes DK
 7:22,4+0:49,9
153
Højgaard, Mikkel Wber
 7:30,7+0:58,2
1629
Vendelbo, Marcus
Mtb team Sverigesvej
 7:32,2+0:59,7
1712
Lindblad, Martin
Cyklebørsen/ Silkeborg freeride mafia
 7:39,5+1:07,0
186
Pausgaard, Anders
PÅ TOPPEN
 7:39,5+1:07,0
19847
Gamskjær, Nikolaj
 7:44,0+1:11,5
20892
Nielsen, Lasse
 7:44,9+1:12,4
2110
Overgaard, Nicolai
Cyklebørsen Silkeborg/ Bjerringbro
 7:52,7+1:20,2
2235
Winther, Søren Møller
 7:57,1+1:24,6
2348
Stjernholm, Kristian
MTBK-Silkeborg
 7:58,0+1:25,5
2441
Salling, Anders Dalby
Team Salling Racing
 8:01,3+1:28,8
25866
Holm, Emil
 8:04,7+1:32,2
26848
Hviid, Asger
 8:06,6+1:34,1
2721
Døygaard, Uffe
MTBeast.dk
 8:07,1+1:34,6
28845
Jepsen, Mikkel
 8:09,2+1:36,7
2915
Andreasen, Urban
Trailcup
 8:09,4+1:36,9
3011
Bygholm, Victor
 8:12,2+1:39,7
31858
Langerup, Peter
 8:12,6+1:40,1
3243
Larsen, Jens Nedergaard
 8:14,0+1:41,5
33850
Andersen, Kim
 8:16,1+1:43,6
34869
Damgaard, Jens Skov
 8:18,6+1:46,1
3525
Mølle, Michael
Mck
 8:20,8+1:48,3
36849
Schytte, Esben
 8:23,0+1:50,5
3719
Jørgensen, Steffen
TrailNomad
 8:26,2+1:53,7
38868
Lillbäck, Anders
 8:29,9+1:57,4
39864
Kejser, Anders
 8:31,7+1:59,2
4017
Husballe, Jannich
PÅ TOPPEN
 8:37,0+2:04,5
4118
Overgaard, Jacob
Ploven fra Vejle
 8:42,0+2:09,5
42846
Petersen, Michael Staversbøl Flindt
 8:46,6+2:14,1
4326
Thornbury, Sam
 8:54,2+2:21,7
44854
Jensen, Martin
 8:54,4+2:21,9
4542
Hornemann, Emil
 8:58,4+2:25,9
4622
Henningssen, Mikkel
Team Hustler
 9:03,0+2:30,5
4720
Nielsen, Tommy Lundholm
VMCC
 9:04,0+2:31,5
48865
Reinholdt, Kim
 9:05,1+2:32,6
4924
Larsen, Rasmus Haven
 9:06,0+2:33,5
50734
Dahl, Jan
 9:13,9+2:41,4
51870
Danielsen, Steffen Bak
 9:14,8+2:42,3
5232
Ezra, Robin Nørlev
TrailNomad
 9:29,8+2:57,3
53867
Skøtt, Christian
 9:32,0+2:59,5
54827
Holt, Søren
 10:11,5+3:39,0
55861
Mäkinen, Oscar
 10:21,4+3:48,9
56862
Nørkjær, Anders
 12:43,7+6:11,2
DNF871
Klit, Jacob
   
 
DNF872
Søndergaard, John
   
 
Ungdom
1305
Sørensen, Marinus Overgaard
Hjortdal MTB
 7:19,8---
2303
Graus, Magnus
Hjortdal MTB
 7:25,8+0:06,0
3873
Jelsing, Otto Melchior
 7:38,9+0:19,1
4875
Andersen, Malle Marie Riis
 7:50,9+0:31,1
5304
Grau, Tobias
Hjortdal MTB
 8:01,5+0:41,7
6881
Granhøj, Hjalte
 8:10,8+0:51,0
7302
Lesak-borghus, Sylvester
 8:18,6+0:58,8
8880
Dyrbye, Anders Kold
 8:23,8+1:04,0
9891
Stefensen, Frederik
 8:35,4+1:15,6
10874
Herkert, Rune
 9:21,6+2:01,8
11882
Kristiansen, Gustav Petri
 9:36,1+2:16,3
12878
Kamelarczyk, Benjamin Friis
 9:42,6+2:22,8
13301
Pedersen, Kristian Emil
Fri Bikeshop Vejle
 9:43,7+2:23,9
14877
Nichol, Alexander
 11:11,7+3:51,9
DNF879
Friis, Kasper