SPORTident TimingBike Projects GmbH

TrailTrophy Harz

Sankt Andreasberg 11.05.2019-12.05.2019

TrailTrophy Harz

Sankt Andreasberg 11.05.2019-12.05.2019

 

Ergebnisse TrailTrophy Harz

KategorieGesamt
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PlatzNr.Name
Team
 ZeitRückstand 
Super Masters
62
Amsterdam, Hans

NED
21:13,36+3:26,05
75
Behrens, Steffen
Garage5

GER
21:39,98+3:52,67
267
Bialczyk, Krzysztof
Movement Bike Shop

GER
25:42,94+7:55,63
DNF15
Brethauer, Jens

GER
  
 
1623
Carstensen, Uwe
Die Wiehenfeen

GER
23:05,47+5:18,16
12261
Christensen, Lars

GER
22:33,42+4:46,11
2826
D´Onofrio, Marcello
Deisterfreun.de

GER
27:03,32+9:16,01
30262
Dannenberg, Frank
Bike Touren Harz

GER
27:19,42+9:32,11
1828
Degenhardt, Ralf
Lokomotive Nadelholz

GER
23:22,22+5:34,91
3834
Eggert, Andreas
Gurkentruppe

GER
33:47,52+16:00,21
9215
Eismann, Thorsten
RSV Bad Oeynhausen

GER
22:16,11+4:28,80
2244
Felter, Lutz
Deisterfreun.de

GER
24:58,14+7:10,83
3346
Früchtenicht, Henning
RSC Oldenburg

GER
29:15,51+11:28,20
4263
Geck, Carsten
gecko racing

GER
19:20,21+1:32,90
2749
Götsch, Boris
SaltCityRider

GER
26:27,35+8:40,04
3451
Greve, Oliver

GER
30:24,04+12:36,73
1265
Haterd, Wilfred Van de
GIANT Germany Offroad Team

NED
17:47,31---
DNF63
Hellweg, Mirko
Trail Troopaz

GER
  
 
2372
hillebrecht, michael

GER
25:18,76+7:31,45
19170
Horssen, Ernst Van
Team ErRoR

NED
23:35,30+5:47,99
3177
Hupp, Thomas

GER
28:07,44+10:20,13
2081
Jacobs, Marco

GER
24:14,27+6:26,96
DNF216
Jacoby, Sascha

GER
  
 
37188
Jahn, Markus
Trail Ninja Gravity Team

GER
33:31,86+15:44,55
17190
Kaiser, Armin
Garage5

GER
23:20,45+5:33,14
3585
Kelch, Thomas
Schattensportler

GER
30:57,53+13:10,22
2587
Klaassen, Holger
Die Wiehenfeen

GER
25:25,33+7:38,02
DNF192
Köhler, Harald

GER
  
 
393
Krebs, Harald
Tobsens World Racing Team

GER
19:10,98+1:23,67
21100
Laserich, Dirk
Lokomotive Nadelholz

GER
24:46,94+6:59,63
10101
Lemke, Marcus
Lokomotive Nadelholz

GER
22:21,52+4:34,21
15102
Lenz, TC Tobi
Hearts for Harz

GER
23:01,68+5:14,37
24104
Machel, Frank
SaltCityRider

GER
25:19,46+7:32,15
8109
Meyer, Michael
SaltCityRider

GER
21:42,01+3:54,70
36124
Petersen, Erk
Diek Hoppers

GER
31:50,76+14:03,45
40125
Petidis, Janni
TS Trail Ride Crew

GRE
39:12,88+21:25,57
14127
Petscheleit, Dirk
Trail Ninja Gravity Team

GER
22:54,44+5:07,13
32173
Reitzenstein, Wolfgang von
Mirunde

GER
29:00,23+11:12,92
13157
Steinhilb, Lars
Die Schlappen Socken

GER
22:53,05+5:05,74
5167
Topp, Maximilian
Lokomotive Nadelholz

GER
20:00,37+2:13,06
29266
Weinmann, Uli
Trail-On Bikesport Forchheim

GER
27:15,24+9:27,93
39267
Weskamm, Rüdiger
Fast Lane

GER
39:06,96+21:19,65
DNF179
Westphal, Jan

GER
  
 
11183
Witthöft, Carsten
SaltCityRider

GER
22:23,64+4:36,33
2249
Wöbbeking, Sascha
KURBELKRAFT

GER
18:46,28+0:58,97
Masters
2304
Antic, Nino
GIANT GERMANY OFF-ROAD TEAM

GER
17:59,66+1:10,94
45184
Barczak, Benjamin
Gallow Traildudes

GER
24:41,72+7:53,00
244
Becker, Mario
2L+X

GER
22:45,38+5:56,66
60260
Beuster, Christian

GER
28:12,15+11:23,43
69254
Boelen, Brian

NED
31:24,36+14:35,64
2811
Bökenhans, Jan

GER
23:00,73+6:12,01
2212
Boldhaus, Sebastian
SaltCityRider

GER
22:41,83+5:53,11
5018
Brummund, Lars

GER
25:09,92+8:21,20
DNF20
Budde, Stefan
Gurkentruppe

GER
  
 
2524
Cramer, Daan
We are Basta

NED
22:47,05+5:58,33
3129
Diegel, Christoph
Uphill Allstars

GER
23:20,61+6:31,89
66305
Dinse, Christian

GER
29:29,35+12:40,63
531
Dohrmann, Dirk
Deisterfreun.de e.V.

GER
19:58,94+3:10,22
3250
Ebel, Wladimir
Bikeomania

GER
18:42,04+1:53,32
32165
Ehn, Tobias
500g Hack halb & halb

GER
23:23,35+6:34,63
5836
Ellermeyer, Bjoern
heidewitzdiewaldsau

GER
27:05,75+10:17,03
61209
Fabianek, Marco

GER
28:21,41+11:32,69
1343
Fehrer, Thomas
1204

GER
21:26,59+4:37,87
72238
Flach, Christopher

GER
38:02,96+21:14,24
40222
Görtgens, Adrian

GER
24:12,64+7:23,92
73239
Gramatowski, Lukas

GER
42:33,13+25:44,41
2954
Gröne, Andreas

GER
23:04,36+6:15,64
756
Gropp, Christian
Bike Touren Harz

GER
20:03,50+3:14,78
5259
Hägebarth, Stephan
Die Schlappen Socken

GER
25:28,71+8:39,99
55306
Haghenbeck, Pedro García

MEX
25:38,04+8:49,32
4461
Haubold, Thomas
500g Hack halb & halb

GER
24:40,79+7:52,07
3962
Heimbach, Martin

GER
24:10,15+7:21,43
2666
Hennings, Kai

GER
22:48,74+6:00,02
4673
Hoepfner, Dennis
ENDURO BROS

GER
24:55,43+8:06,71
DNF378
Hohmeier, Jens

GER
  
 
5975
Holzberg, Dennis
Die 3 Dudes

GER
27:41,79+10:53,07
2076
Höppner, Stefan
PLAYBOXX

GER
22:37,46+5:48,74
38187
Hübner, Nico

GER
24:07,97+7:19,25
2178
Hurenkamp, Bas
We are Basta

NED
22:39,22+5:50,50
12246
Hurk, Mark Van den
Team ErRoR

NED
21:12,21+4:23,49
7179
Hüther, Jan
Die 3 Dudes

GER
35:08,66+18:19,94
18171
Iersel, Geert van
Geert van Iersel

NED
22:14,16+5:25,44
3082
Jendrny, Mike
1204

GER
23:06,10+6:17,38
DNF189
Junold, Lars
Trail Ninja Gravity Team

GER
  
 
1586
Kief, Matthias
MELLE1

GER
21:45,85+4:57,13
6788
Klamann, Lars

GER
30:09,77+13:21,05
DNF191
Kleindienst, Andre
Bergamont Team

GER
  
 
6394
Kreye, Dominik

GER
28:42,60+11:53,88
34308
Kröger, Marcus
BRATkartoffeln

GER
23:29,22+6:40,50
3395
Krupke, Michél
Diek Hoppers

GER
23:27,98+6:39,26
35257
Kunz, Marcus
herzrasen

GER
23:37,11+6:48,39
23319
Lange, Andreas

GER
22:44,34+5:55,62
DNF180
Leerink, Benjamin
MTB Noordwest

NED
  
 
4103
Lewiak, Jan
Pfadlinig-Tretmühle

GER
19:52,99+3:04,27
9309
Mayet, Patrick
DoRADas of Hazzard

GER
20:53,44+4:04,72
27107
McLoughlin, Liam
Deisterfreunde

GER
22:58,41+6:09,69
6110
Mikkelsen, Martin
Idrætsklubben Bosch

DEN
19:59,78+3:11,06
65194
Möbius, Christian
Trailparadise Mittelsachsen

GER
29:12,02+12:23,30
10214
Möllersmann, Philipp
TS Trail Ride Crew

GER
20:53,81+4:05,09
17195
Morgenstern, Alexander

GER
22:04,88+5:16,16
19310
Niedringhaus, Malte

GER
22:31,14+5:42,42
68120
Pesch, Christian

GER
30:48,50+13:59,78
DNF122
Peterich, Malte
Diek Hoppers

GER
  
 
62255
Renner, Sebastian

GER
28:28,39+11:39,67
36198
Rode, Philipp

GER
23:42,70+6:53,98
56136
Roitsch, Tobias
FlensFirstFactoryRacing

GER
26:30,17+9:41,45
43199
Rösch, Hendrik

GER
24:38,68+7:49,96
51140
Rudolph, Michael
PropellerKeim Racing

GER
25:14,66+8:25,94
8245
Saremba, Nico
Deisterfreunde

GER
20:16,58+3:27,86
37141
Schäffer, Heiko
MELLE1

GER
23:57,46+7:08,74
70142
Schattner, Michael
FlensFirstFactoryRacing

GER
31:36,20+14:47,48
64148
Scholz, Christian

GER
28:50,21+12:01,49
14203
Schreiber, Hendrik

GER
21:37,13+4:48,41
DNF377
Schreich, Johannes

GER
  
 
53151
Schurer, Jos
Geert van Iersel

NED
25:35,31+8:46,59
16152
Schüssler-Schwoon, Malte
Deisterfreunde

GER
21:55,89+5:07,17
48315
Siepelmeyer, Alexander
MELLE1

GER
25:01,51+8:12,79
57155
Simonis, Stephan
Mirunde

GER
26:44,50+9:55,78
41316
Specht, Andreas
FlensFirstFactoryRacing

GER
24:16,95+7:28,23
42156
Staudinger, René

GER
24:29,27+7:40,55
11163
Thiele, Sascha

GER
21:01,55+4:12,83
1229
Vesenbeckh, Adrian
IBIS TEAM-WERX

GER
16:48,72---
DNF204
Vogelenzang, Lars

NED
  
 
49205
Vogler, Alexander
ENDURO BROS

GER
25:06,80+8:18,08
54175
Waltemate, Jan

GER
25:36,36+8:47,64
47317
Wenzel, Daniel
DIMB

GER
24:56,18+8:07,46
Men
621
Ackert, Mike
Traildudes

GER
21:38,57+4:20,97
1275
Barich, Leopold
IBIS TEAM-WERX

GER
17:17,60---
52276
Bendler, Maximilian

GER
21:16,85+3:59,25
8910
Bock, Jan-Claas
EAT MY DUST

GER
23:07,54+5:49,94
509
Bock, Niels-Hendrik
EAT MY DUST

GER
21:06,08+3:48,48
116277
Böhme, Benjamin

GER
26:18,87+9:01,27
11513
Bosse, Marc
Sartorius

GER
26:11,41+8:53,81
3914
Boßmann, Bernd

GER
20:36,72+3:19,12
119243
Brandes, Lasse

GER
26:43,39+9:25,79
7616
Brinkmann, Moritz
Bike Sport Lippe

GER
22:08,38+4:50,78
9319
Buchen, Niklas
Erzquell Factory Racing

GER
23:29,67+6:12,07
101230
Bücher, Ayke

GER
24:11,06+6:53,46
8822
Burgsmüller, Simeon

GER
23:02,78+5:45,18
32278
Busch, Raoul
Erzquell Factory Racing

GER
19:56,45+2:38,85
59279
Claus, Martin
Bikeperformance Dresden

GER
21:29,52+4:11,92
108256
Dickhof, Marcel

GER
24:45,40+7:27,80
1730
Dinkel, Nick
Bonanza Radmobil Bamberg

GER
18:49,03+1:31,43
333
Dörfer, Maximilian

GER
17:24,14+0:06,54
9932
Duijkers, Nicolai

GER
24:02,15+6:44,55
5737
Elsässer, Dominik
Tobsens World Racing Team

GER
21:26,49+4:08,89
26280
Engwicht, Jo
Deisterfreunde

GER
19:38,90+2:21,30
2938
Enström, Vincent

GER
19:46,60+2:29,00
9439
Eßrich, Chris
Traildudes

GER
23:32,54+6:14,94
3040
Faber, Niklas
TS Trail Ride Crew

GER
19:47,39+2:29,79
12645
Fingerhut, Sean

GER
28:13,61+10:56,01
37225
Fischer, Nils
Vielsackantrieb

GER
20:18,68+3:01,08
49379
Flitzpiepe, Patrick
Bingo Bongo Racing

GER
21:06,04+3:48,44
44226
Förste, Sven

GER
20:48,49+3:30,89
21233
Freiheit, Max
Fahrbar / / alpis

GER
19:09,63+1:52,03
947
Gehlen, Philipp

GER
18:30,35+1:12,75
7248
Giebeler, Andre
Raderdoll Racing

GER
21:59,90+4:42,30
43281
Gobat, Lars - Jenning
NOTALENTRACING

GER
20:47,32+3:29,72
58185
Gobat, Sören
NOTALENTRACING - Localouterwear - Mijo Bikes - 77d

GER
21:26,55+4:08,95
13250
Grandrath, Robert
Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V.

GER
40:19,81+23:02,21
6352
Griffig, Junior Bene
Hearts for Harz

GER
21:40,10+4:22,50
7455
Grooten, Thomas
GFAC

GER
22:00,66+4:43,06
4657
Groth, Sven

GER
20:59,06+3:41,46
6958
Grubert, Jens

GER
21:56,18+4:38,58
42318
Gruschke, Daniel
MSB-X-Trail

GER
20:43,17+3:25,57
13282
Heitmüller, Henry
Salt City Rider ADAC

GER
18:38,86+1:21,26
1264
Helmstedt, Sascha
Bike Touren Harz

GER
18:35,75+1:18,15
9165
Helwig, Sören

GER
23:21,70+6:04,10
121231
Herrmann, Rick

GER
26:49,67+9:32,07
7868
Herzog, Robbie
Wild Sessions

GER
22:21,95+5:04,35
6569
Hesebeck, Jan
SaltCityRider

GER
21:42,48+4:24,88
5171
Hildebrand, Arne

GER
21:10,43+3:52,83
73283
Hoffmann, Robert Moritz
Esnos Racing

GER
22:00,03+4:42,43
DNF234
Hundhammer, Johannes
FAHRWERK WERKSTEAM

GER
  
 
109284
Hussels, Dennis

GER
24:54,64+7:37,04
2380
Jackisch, Joel
Jockel

GER
19:15,64+1:58,04
125217
Jullien, Guillaume
Issa Nico

FRA
28:11,49+10:53,89
9083
Jüttner, Jan-Frederic

GER
23:08,26+5:50,66
60285
Keller, Christian
Tri-cycles / Ibis

GER
21:34,77+4:17,17
6690
Koepke, Max
Bike Touren Harz

GER
21:46,56+4:28,96
75227
Kretschmer, Tristan
RSC Fuldabrück

GER
22:07,31+4:49,71
34235
Krodel, Patrick

GER
20:03,61+2:46,01
10097
Kunst, Jan
Tischlerei Potthast

GER
24:04,95+6:47,35
122286
Kurth, Kevin

GER
27:28,26+10:10,66
8098
Kuswa, Lars

GER
22:34,16+5:16,56
10399
Lampe, Jan

GER
24:15,71+6:58,11
DNF287
Langhorst, Niklas

GER
  
 
104212
Lehmann, Axel

GER
24:19,45+7:01,85
123211
Lehmann, Kai

GER
27:41,18+10:23,58
45218
Lenk, Hannes
B2BA Gravity Team

GER
20:53,60+3:36,00
85288
Leuschner, Niklas

GER
22:52,25+5:34,65
25213
Lindenau, Johannes

GER
19:32,81+2:15,21
107289
Linnert, Robin

GER
24:44,03+7:26,43
10290
Maag, Paul
BikeMeister Racing/ maxxis/ Mtb-Siegerland ev.

GER
18:33,73+1:16,13
28105
Mayer, Philipp
RSV Germania Sulzfeld

GER
19:43,32+2:25,72
86291
Meinzolt, Sebastian

GER
22:55,94+5:38,34
130108
Meyer, Sebastian

GER
34:11,83+16:54,23
105112
Mittag, Roland
DIMB Racingteam

GER
24:31,96+7:14,36
16113
Mittelbach, Maximilian
IBIS TEAM-WERX

GER
18:46,19+1:28,59
67114
Möhn, Leander
schnapsleichen

GER
21:48,18+4:30,58
84115
Möller, Alexander

GER
22:52,15+5:34,55
82116
Mordtmann, Sascha

GER
22:43,85+5:26,25
35228
Mührer, Marvin
DDMC-Solling

GER
20:17,26+2:59,66
33220
Müller, Jakob

GER
20:01,85+2:44,25
79240
Müller, Marco
Mikes Bikes

GER
22:28,29+5:10,69
40117
Münker, Max
Erzquell Factory Racing

GER
20:38,69+3:21,09
6258
Nicolajsen, Nicolaj

GER
17:48,26+0:30,66
83221
Ockert, Felix
TS Trail Ride Crew

GER
22:49,43+5:31,83
18251
Oertelt, Jan
Bikeomania

GER
18:49,68+1:32,08
4119
Oppermann, Marc
Team BULLS

GER
17:26,24+0:08,64
71292
Paech, Florian

GER
21:59,45+4:41,85
DNF196
Pauka, Simon

GER
  
 
8121
Peschke, Tim

GER
18:28,87+1:11,27
38126
Petrovsky, Martin
Pfadlinig-Tretmühle

GER
20:29,25+3:11,65
102128
Pithan, Patrick
Erzquell Factory Racing

GER
24:12,47+6:54,87
48129
Pottast, Michael
Tischlerei Potthast

GER
21:03,68+3:46,08
20294
Pülhorn, Max

GER
19:00,86+1:43,26
55130
Quilitzsch, Christian
GFAC

GER
21:24,31+4:06,71
120131
Quinn, Luis

GER
26:48,94+9:31,34
92197
Reimann, Sebastian

GER
23:26,99+6:09,39
97134
Remus, Ralf

GER
23:50,97+6:33,37
56295
Renke, Ronny

BRA
21:26,25+4:08,65
112232
Renner, Eric

GER
25:14,65+7:57,05
DNF137
Rokita, Jonas
Gurkentruppe

GER
  
 
27139
Rothe, Johannes

GER
19:39,14+2:21,54
14111
Rothenbach, Chris
Team Herobikes

GER
18:39,08+1:21,48
22200
Schäfer, Lukas
TS Trail Ride Crew

GER
19:12,01+1:54,41
41201
Scharfhausen, Jörn
j-clay

GER
20:42,12+3:24,52
77144
Schlie, Patrick
SaltCityRider

GER
22:11,62+4:54,02
98202
Schlünß, Hendrik

GER
23:53,00+6:35,40
7147
Schmidt, Felix
Erzquell Factory Racing

GER
17:52,04+0:34,44
95145
Schmidt, Marc
Tischlerei Potthast

GER
23:36,59+6:18,99
117146
Schmidt, Steffen
Uphill Allstars

GER
26:22,22+9:04,62
87296
Schneider, David
ZA Factory Racing Team

GER
22:59,35+5:41,75
129297
Schneider, Sascha
Team intim

GER
31:21,43+14:03,83
106237
Schöne, Martin

GER
24:36,61+7:19,01
70149
Schroppa, Michel
TS Trail Ride Crew

GER
21:57,34+4:39,74
127150
Schumpp, Florian
Fredcycles

GER
28:43,84+11:26,24
2153
Schüz, Tim
IBIS TEAM-WERX

GER
17:20,91+0:03,31
DNF154
Schwenger, René
Die 3 Dudes

GER
  
 
61298
Stoyhe, Vincent
BRATkartoffeln

GER
21:35,70+4:18,10
47159
Streve, Jonas
Bike Touren Harz

GER
21:03,32+3:45,72
53160
Tack, Jonas

GER
21:22,63+4:05,03
54161
Teichmann, Ingo
Diligaf

GER
21:23,20+4:05,60
15247
Teixeira, Paulo
Bikeomania

POR
18:40,09+1:22,49
DNF162
Thenert, Julian
Uphill Allstars

GER
  
 
36259
THIEL, Stefan
j-clay

GER
20:18,37+3:00,77
81164
Tietz, Oliver
Krähenberg e.V.

GER
22:38,88+5:21,28
114168
Utermark, Tobias

GER
26:09,22+8:51,62
118172
Vogeley, Maximilian
Traildudes

GER
26:42,87+9:25,27
19299
Vollmer, Dennis

GER
18:53,12+1:35,52
31248
Watollik, Markus
Vielsackantrieb

GER
19:51,36+2:33,76
96176
Weiskopf, Guido

GER
23:39,40+6:21,80
111300
Wendt, Felix

GER
25:14,55+7:56,95
131177
Wendt, Sebastian
EAT MY DUST

GER
37:15,30+19:57,70
24178
Westphal, Valentin

GER
19:20,66+2:03,06
5325
Wetzel, Eric

GER
17:44,94+0:27,34
DNF182
Wilkes, Christian
GFAC

GER
  
 
DNF206
Willems, Jan Willy

GER
  
 
11252
Willner, Nick
HIBIKE-Gravity

GER
18:33,91+1:16,31
110301
Winkler, Stephan

GER
25:09,57+7:51,97
68207
Witte, Tim

GER
21:48,86+4:31,26
128208
Wronski, Tobias

GER
31:17,68+14:00,08
113224
Zellmer, Jan Philipp
Erzquell Factory Racing

GER
25:19,81+8:02,21
64303
Zorn, Sebastian

GER
21:41,27+4:23,67
124242
Zürcher, Reto

SUI
27:55,29+10:37,69
Women
6269
Aland, Sarah
TS Trail Ride Crew

GER
24:31,86+4:12,99
3244
Arndt, Lena
BikeMeister & MijoBikes & Deisterfreunde

GER
22:06,52+1:47,65
166
Belschner, Frauke
Die Schlappen Socken

GER
39:30,91+19:12,04
DNF8
Biermann, Julia

GER
  
 
1017
Brockmann, Maren
Mirunde

GER
27:43,75+7:24,88
821
Buhr, Mirijam
GFAC

GER
26:05,90+5:47,03
1425
Cramer, Hanneke
We are Basta

NED
33:40,04+13:21,17
1142
Faust, Telse
Trail Ninja Gravity Team

GER
30:00,22+9:41,35
1527
Finis, Christina de
Greenzone Biking

GER
36:05,54+15:46,67
DNF210
Gobel, Lisa

GER
  
 
DNF53
Groes, Carina

GER
  
 
1760
Hansen, Kristin
Gurkentruppe

GER
42:03,51+21:44,64
DNF74
Hoffmann, Jessica

GER
  
 
13271
Jahnel, Sarah
Ibis Fidlock Racing Team meets TS Trail Ride Crew

GER
30:46,49+10:27,62
DNF272
Kovaleva, Sofya

AUT
  
 
792
Krampe, Christina
GFAC

GER
25:16,54+4:57,67
596
Kruse, Katharina
Ibis Fidlock Racing Team meets TS Trail Ride Crew

GER
24:25,54+4:06,67
1236
Kuhn, Mirjam
Ibis Fidlock Racing Team meets TS Trail Ride Crew

GER
20:18,87---
DNF270
Lenz, Daniela

GER
  
 
9273
Lohbusch, Larissa
TS Trail Ride Crew

GER
26:45,94+6:27,07
4106
McLoughlin, Katharina
BikeMeister & MijoBikes & Deisterfreunde

GER
24:05,46+3:46,59
12138
Rösler, Jessica

GER
30:30,97+10:12,10
2274
Zeitschel, Laura
BikeMeister & MijoBikes & Deisterfreunde

GER
21:07,36+0:48,49