SPORTident TimingTGM Budenheim

24. Weinberg-OL

Wörrstadt 16.06.2019

24. Weinberg-OL

Wörrstadt 16.06.2019


Überblick
Veranstalter: TGM Budenheim
Teilnehmer Gesamt: 120
Suche in allen Kategorien
Statistische Daten
Ergebnisse vom 16.06.2019 18:47
 
Platz Name VereinZeitRückstand

1. Posten: 103

1 
KREFT, Günter

GER
OLF Mainz6:14---
2 
CONRAD, Hans

GER
TSG 1846 Darmstadt6:17+0:03
3 
KLEINER, Meinolf

GER
TV Klein-Winternheim6:59+0:45
4 
MÜLLER, Peter

GER
SV Mörlenbach7:12+0:58
5 
KOTSCHETKOW, Wladimir

GER
Gymnasion Offenbach7:27+1:13
6 
BERNHARDT, Arno

GER
ASC Breidenbach7:46+1:32
7 
WEICHERT, Willibald
 (ohne Verein)9:16+3:02

1. Posten: 103 (Gesamt)

1 
KREFT, Günter

GER
OLF Mainz6:14---
2 
CONRAD, Hans

GER
TSG 1846 Darmstadt6:17+0:03
3 
KLEINER, Meinolf

GER
TV Klein-Winternheim6:59+0:45
4 
MÜLLER, Peter

GER
SV Mörlenbach7:12+0:58
5 
KOTSCHETKOW, Wladimir

GER
Gymnasion Offenbach7:27+1:13
6 
BERNHARDT, Arno

GER
ASC Breidenbach7:46+1:32
7 
WEICHERT, Willibald
 (ohne Verein)9:16+3:02

2. Posten: 132

1 
CONRAD, Hans

GER
TSG 1846 Darmstadt3:33---
2 
KREFT, Günter

GER
OLF Mainz4:40+1:07
3 
KLEINER, Meinolf

GER
TV Klein-Winternheim4:43+1:10
4 
KOTSCHETKOW, Wladimir

GER
Gymnasion Offenbach5:39+2:06
5 
MÜLLER, Peter

GER
SV Mörlenbach7:30+3:57
6 
BERNHARDT, Arno

GER
ASC Breidenbach10:29+6:56
7 
WEICHERT, Willibald
 (ohne Verein)13:04+9:31

2. Posten: 132 (Gesamt)

1 
CONRAD, Hans

GER
TSG 1846 Darmstadt9:50---
2 
KREFT, Günter

GER
OLF Mainz10:54+1:04
3 
KLEINER, Meinolf

GER
TV Klein-Winternheim11:42+1:52
4 
KOTSCHETKOW, Wladimir

GER
Gymnasion Offenbach13:06+3:16
5 
MÜLLER, Peter

GER
SV Mörlenbach14:42+4:52
6 
BERNHARDT, Arno

GER
ASC Breidenbach18:15+8:25
7 
WEICHERT, Willibald
 (ohne Verein)22:20+12:30

3. Posten: 123

1 
CONRAD, Hans

GER
TSG 1846 Darmstadt6:56---
2 
BERNHARDT, Arno

GER
ASC Breidenbach7:05+0:09
3 
KOTSCHETKOW, Wladimir

GER
Gymnasion Offenbach7:54+0:58
4 
KREFT, Günter

GER
OLF Mainz9:00+2:04
5 
MÜLLER, Peter

GER
SV Mörlenbach10:24+3:28
6 
WEICHERT, Willibald
 (ohne Verein)10:35+3:39
7 
KLEINER, Meinolf

GER
TV Klein-Winternheim14:17+7:21

3. Posten: 123 (Gesamt)

1 
CONRAD, Hans

GER
TSG 1846 Darmstadt16:46---
2 
KREFT, Günter

GER
OLF Mainz19:54+3:08
3 
KOTSCHETKOW, Wladimir

GER
Gymnasion Offenbach21:00+4:14
4 
MÜLLER, Peter

GER
SV Mörlenbach25:06+8:20
5 
BERNHARDT, Arno

GER
ASC Breidenbach25:20+8:34
6 
KLEINER, Meinolf

GER
TV Klein-Winternheim25:59+9:13
7 
WEICHERT, Willibald
 (ohne Verein)32:55+16:09

4. Posten: 121

1 
CONRAD, Hans

GER
TSG 1846 Darmstadt8:28---
2 
KREFT, Günter

GER
OLF Mainz8:59+0:31
3 
BERNHARDT, Arno

GER
ASC Breidenbach9:38+1:10
4 
KLEINER, Meinolf

GER
TV Klein-Winternheim11:17+2:49
5 
KOTSCHETKOW, Wladimir

GER
Gymnasion Offenbach13:18+4:50
6 
MÜLLER, Peter

GER
SV Mörlenbach14:03+5:35
7 
WEICHERT, Willibald
 (ohne Verein)23:39+15:11

4. Posten: 121 (Gesamt)

1 
CONRAD, Hans

GER
TSG 1846 Darmstadt25:14---
2 
KREFT, Günter

GER
OLF Mainz28:53+3:39
3 
KOTSCHETKOW, Wladimir

GER
Gymnasion Offenbach34:18+9:04
4 
BERNHARDT, Arno

GER
ASC Breidenbach34:58+9:44
5 
KLEINER, Meinolf

GER
TV Klein-Winternheim37:16+12:02
6 
MÜLLER, Peter

GER
SV Mörlenbach39:09+13:55
7 
WEICHERT, Willibald
 (ohne Verein)56:34+31:20

5. Posten: 128

1 
KLEINER, Meinolf

GER
TV Klein-Winternheim5:17---
2 
KREFT, Günter

GER
OLF Mainz5:36+0:19
3 
KOTSCHETKOW, Wladimir

GER
Gymnasion Offenbach5:38+0:21
4 
BERNHARDT, Arno

GER
ASC Breidenbach5:46+0:29
5 
CONRAD, Hans

GER
TSG 1846 Darmstadt6:19+1:02
6 
MÜLLER, Peter

GER
SV Mörlenbach7:32+2:15
7 
WEICHERT, Willibald
 (ohne Verein)10:29+5:12

5. Posten: 128 (Gesamt)

1 
CONRAD, Hans

GER
TSG 1846 Darmstadt31:33---
2 
KREFT, Günter

GER
OLF Mainz34:29+2:56
3 
KOTSCHETKOW, Wladimir

GER
Gymnasion Offenbach39:56+8:23
4 
BERNHARDT, Arno

GER
ASC Breidenbach40:44+9:11
5 
KLEINER, Meinolf

GER
TV Klein-Winternheim42:33+11:00
6 
MÜLLER, Peter

GER
SV Mörlenbach46:41+15:08
7 
WEICHERT, Willibald
 (ohne Verein)1:07:03+35:30

6. Posten: 110

1 
CONRAD, Hans

GER
TSG 1846 Darmstadt7:24---
2 
KREFT, Günter

GER
OLF Mainz8:26+1:02
3 
KLEINER, Meinolf

GER
TV Klein-Winternheim8:42+1:18
4 
BERNHARDT, Arno

GER
ASC Breidenbach9:07+1:43
5 
KOTSCHETKOW, Wladimir

GER
Gymnasion Offenbach9:24+2:00
6 
WEICHERT, Willibald
 (ohne Verein)10:50+3:26
7 
MÜLLER, Peter

GER
SV Mörlenbach12:39+5:15

6. Posten: 110 (Gesamt)

1 
CONRAD, Hans

GER
TSG 1846 Darmstadt38:57---
2 
KREFT, Günter

GER
OLF Mainz42:55+3:58
3 
KOTSCHETKOW, Wladimir

GER
Gymnasion Offenbach49:20+10:23
4 
BERNHARDT, Arno

GER
ASC Breidenbach49:51+10:54
5 
KLEINER, Meinolf

GER
TV Klein-Winternheim51:15+12:18
6 
MÜLLER, Peter

GER
SV Mörlenbach59:20+20:23
7 
WEICHERT, Willibald
 (ohne Verein)1:17:53+38:56

7. Posten: 131

1 
CONRAD, Hans

GER
TSG 1846 Darmstadt5:29---
2 
KREFT, Günter

GER
OLF Mainz6:30+1:01
3 
KOTSCHETKOW, Wladimir

GER
Gymnasion Offenbach7:56+2:27
4 
BERNHARDT, Arno

GER
ASC Breidenbach8:22+2:53
5 
MÜLLER, Peter

GER
SV Mörlenbach9:24+3:55
6 
KLEINER, Meinolf

GER
TV Klein-Winternheim12:31+7:02
7 
WEICHERT, Willibald
 (ohne Verein)15:10+9:41

7. Posten: 131 (Gesamt)

1 
CONRAD, Hans

GER
TSG 1846 Darmstadt44:26---
2 
KREFT, Günter

GER
OLF Mainz49:25+4:59
3 
KOTSCHETKOW, Wladimir

GER
Gymnasion Offenbach57:16+12:50
4 
BERNHARDT, Arno

GER
ASC Breidenbach58:13+13:47
5 
KLEINER, Meinolf

GER
TV Klein-Winternheim1:03:46+19:20
6 
MÜLLER, Peter

GER
SV Mörlenbach1:08:44+24:18
7 
WEICHERT, Willibald
 (ohne Verein)1:33:03+48:37

8. Posten: 118

1 
CONRAD, Hans

GER
TSG 1846 Darmstadt5:24---
2 
KLEINER, Meinolf

GER
TV Klein-Winternheim6:24+1:00
3 
KREFT, Günter

GER
OLF Mainz6:55+1:31
4 
BERNHARDT, Arno

GER
ASC Breidenbach7:20+1:56
5 
MÜLLER, Peter

GER
SV Mörlenbach7:43+2:19
6 
KOTSCHETKOW, Wladimir

GER
Gymnasion Offenbach7:57+2:33
7 
WEICHERT, Willibald
 (ohne Verein)11:52+6:28

8. Posten: 118 (Gesamt)

1 
CONRAD, Hans

GER
TSG 1846 Darmstadt49:50---
2 
KREFT, Günter

GER
OLF Mainz56:20+6:30
3 
KOTSCHETKOW, Wladimir

GER
Gymnasion Offenbach1:05:13+15:23
4 
BERNHARDT, Arno

GER
ASC Breidenbach1:05:33+15:43
5 
KLEINER, Meinolf

GER
TV Klein-Winternheim1:10:10+20:20
6 
MÜLLER, Peter

GER
SV Mörlenbach1:16:27+26:37
7 
WEICHERT, Willibald
 (ohne Verein)1:44:55+55:05

9. Posten: 100

1 
CONRAD, Hans

GER
TSG 1846 Darmstadt1:41---
2 
KREFT, Günter

GER
OLF Mainz1:51+0:10
3 
BERNHARDT, Arno

GER
ASC Breidenbach2:02+0:21
4 
KLEINER, Meinolf

GER
TV Klein-Winternheim2:08+0:27
5 
KOTSCHETKOW, Wladimir

GER
Gymnasion Offenbach2:12+0:31
6 
MÜLLER, Peter

GER
SV Mörlenbach2:49+1:08
7 
WEICHERT, Willibald
 (ohne Verein)19:22+17:41

9. Posten: 100 (Gesamt)

1 
CONRAD, Hans

GER
TSG 1846 Darmstadt51:31---
2 
KREFT, Günter

GER
OLF Mainz58:11+6:40
3 
KOTSCHETKOW, Wladimir

GER
Gymnasion Offenbach1:07:25+15:54
4 
BERNHARDT, Arno

GER
ASC Breidenbach1:07:35+16:04
5 
KLEINER, Meinolf

GER
TV Klein-Winternheim1:12:18+20:47
6 
MÜLLER, Peter

GER
SV Mörlenbach1:19:16+27:45
7 
WEICHERT, Willibald
 (ohne Verein)2:04:17+1:12:46

Ziel

1 
CONRAD, Hans

GER
TSG 1846 Darmstadt0:56---
2 
BERNHARDT, Arno

GER
ASC Breidenbach1:11+0:15
3 
KREFT, Günter

GER
OLF Mainz1:12+0:16
4 
KOTSCHETKOW, Wladimir

GER
Gymnasion Offenbach1:19+0:23
5 
KLEINER, Meinolf

GER
TV Klein-Winternheim1:24+0:28
6 
WEICHERT, Willibald
 (ohne Verein)1:31+0:35
7 
MÜLLER, Peter

GER
SV Mörlenbach1:43+0:47