Bike Projects | |
|
Platz | Nr. | Name | Zeit | Rückstand | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stage 1 | ||||||
Ambassador Men | ||||||
1 | 265 | MANU WARNET | 2:23,05 | --- | ||
2 | 264 | ALEXANDER BRANTSCH | 2:31,48 | +0:08,43 | ||
3 | 262 | PAUL MAAG | Moustache Enduro Racing WW/ maxxis/ Mtb-Siegerland | 2:31,77 | +0:08,72 | |
4 | 130 | MAX SCHUMANN | 2:34,52 | +0:11,47 | ||
5 | 306 | JONAS DEMÜYLDER | 2:39,41 | +0:16,36 | ||
6 | 273 | FLORIAN GINSCHEL | 2:44,00 | +0:20,95 | ||
7 | 263 | BENJAMIN WILHELM | Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW | 2:45,15 | +0:22,10 | |
8 | 268 | TOM HEIDRICH | Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW | 2:50,47 | +0:27,42 | |
9 | 274 | FLORIAN ZIEGLER | 2:51,45 | +0:28,40 | ||
10 | 43 | DENNIS HELMS | 3:14,41 | +0:51,36 | ||
11 | 103 | NICO GRAAFF | 3:34,18 | +1:11,13 | ||
Ambassador Women | ||||||
1 | 131 | INES THOMA | 2:45,50 | --- | ||
Masters | ||||||
1 | 328 | DANIEL JAHN | MSC-Pflückuff, MSC-Freden, Seven-Hills-Riders | 2:22,85 | --- | |
2 | 254 | ANDRE KLEINDIENST | Whyte bikes racing Team | 2:25,73 | +0:02,88 | |
3 | 170 | ANDRÉ SCHUBERT | 2:30,90 | +0:08,05 | ||
4 | 255 | MARC SEIFFERT | 2:31,38 | +0:08,53 | ||
5 | 83 | MARCEL SCHINKE | hibike.de | 2:34,79 | +0:11,94 | |
6 | 171 | MARC SCHUBERT | 2:36,08 | +0:13,23 | ||
7 | 241 | NINO ANTIC | GIANT Germany Off-Road Team (MSV Steele) | 2:36,78 | +0:13,93 | |
8 | 209 | WLADIMIR EBEL | Deisterfreun.de e.V. | 2:40,18 | +0:17,33 | |
9 | 185 | SASCHA HELMSTEDT | 1985 | 2:40,85 | +0:18,00 | |
10 | 98 | CHRISTIAN KLITSCH | 2:43,16 | +0:20,31 | ||
11 | 288 | NILS FISCHER | Vielsackantrieb | 2:46,17 | +0:23,32 | |
12 | 23 | GREGOR HEISE | 2:46,53 | +0:23,68 | ||
13 | 284 | IMMANUEL SEEGER | Radsportverein Bad Oeynhausen | 2:47,40 | +0:24,55 | |
14 | 292 | MATHIAS WESER | RSG Bischofswerda | 2:48,67 | +0:25,82 | |
15 | 158 | GERHARD ECK | Mountainbike Freiburg | 2:50,80 | +0:27,95 | |
16 | 224 | ARNE REH | Hamburg Finest | 2:50,98 | +0:28,13 | |
17 | 283 | MICHAEL TRETTIN | Radsportverein Bad Oeynhausen | 2:52,90 | +0:30,05 | |
18 | 51 | INGO TEICHMANN | Diligaf | 2:53,49 | +0:30,64 | |
19 | 81 | SVEN ALBAN | Team Zweirad-Henning/ RSV 2002 Eisenach | 2:53,66 | +0:30,81 | |
20 | 321 | NICO SAREMBA | Deisterfreun.de | 2:54,80 | +0:31,95 | |
21 | 178 | TOM THIELEMANN | 2:54,81 | +0:31,96 | ||
22 | 31 | ANDREAS GRÖNE | Hearts for Harz | 2:56,40 | +0:33,55 | |
23 | 37 | MALTE SCHÜSSLER-SCHWOON | Deisterfreunde | 2:57,00 | +0:34,15 | |
24 | 183 | CHRISTIAN GROPP | 2:58,02 | +0:35,17 | ||
25 | 60 | ERIK TREU | HD-Freeride e.V. | 2:58,07 | +0:35,22 | |
26 | 260 | ALEXANDER NAUMANN | 2:58,34 | +0:35,49 | ||
27 | 184 | HENNING BRANDENBURGER | Harzcore | 2:59,45 | +0:36,60 | |
28 | 6 | MAIK LÖFFLER | Ultra wild Enduro Crew | 3:03,37 | +0:40,52 | |
29 | 77 | MARTIN MIKKELSEN | Bosch eBike Systems | 3:03,76 | +0:40,91 | |
30 | 231 | KAI HENNINGS | Deisterfreunde | 3:04,12 | +0:41,27 | |
31 | 310 | OLIVER MAHN | 3:05,22 | +0:42,37 | ||
32 | 211 | SEBASTIAN ZORN | 3:05,55 | +0:42,70 | ||
33 | 56 | PHILIPP BAUER | 3:06,20 | +0:43,35 | ||
34 | 17 | MAIK JASCHINSKI | 3:06,87 | +0:44,02 | ||
35 | 101 | SEBASTIAN BINNEMANN | 3:07,20 | +0:44,35 | ||
36 | 4 | THOMAS FEHRER | 3:08,15 | +0:45,30 | ||
37 | 179 | FOLKO ROHDE | 3:08,88 | +0:46,03 | ||
38 | 89 | SILAS BITTMANN | eetr.de | 3:10,52 | +0:47,67 | |
39 | 40 | MICHAEL BINDER | TV Lemgo | 3:10,68 | +0:47,83 | |
40 | 167 | DANNY JATZKO | Mtb Freiburg | 3:10,70 | +0:47,85 | |
41 | 140 | MARVIN BANUSIC | 3:11,94 | +0:49,09 | ||
42 | 252 | SEBASTIAN BOLDHAUS | Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC | 3:12,37 | +0:49,52 | |
43 | 287 | FLORIAN BRÖER | 3:12,78 | +0:49,93 | ||
44 | 214 | JAN BÖKENHANS | 3:14,23 | +0:51,38 | ||
45 | 181 | MARCO LENZ | Die MANNschaft e.V Trailhunter | 3:14,50 | +0:51,65 | |
46 | 156 | PATRICK DONOVAN | 3:14,62 | +0:51,77 | ||
47 | 122 | ALEXANDER MORGENSTERN | 3:15,43 | +0:52,58 | ||
48 | 282 | FLORIAN HAMPE | 3:16,01 | +0:53,16 | ||
49 | 45 | ARMIN GASSMANN | 3:16,19 | +0:53,34 | ||
50 | 46 | ALEXANDER VOGLER | ENDURO BRO'S | 3:17,75 | +0:54,90 | |
51 | 227 | PHILIPP RODE | 3:18,53 | +0:55,68 | ||
52 | 139 | MICHAEL SCHÄFER | 3:18,70 | +0:55,85 | ||
53 | 163 | BENJAMIN DENGLER | eBike | 3:19,55 | +0:56,70 | |
54 | 230 | JAN WALTEMATE | Deisterfreunde | 3:20,93 | +0:58,08 | |
55 | 203 | LIAM MCLOUGHLIN | eBike, Deisterfreun.de | 3:21,48 | +0:58,63 | |
56 | 149 | SEBASTIAN BEDNAREK | Spaß mit Wald | 3:21,63 | +0:58,78 | |
57 | 123 | MARTIN KEMPENEER | 3:23,02 | +1:00,17 | ||
58 | 290 | MATTHIAS OTTOW | 3:23,28 | +1:00,43 | ||
59 | 59 | MANUEL BILLMAIER | HD-Freeride e.V. | 3:24,57 | +1:01,72 | |
60 | 50 | SVEN FISCHER | Gnarly Boar Bunch | 3:28,13 | +1:05,28 | |
61 | 146 | MICHAEL WICKBOLDT | MUT Performance | 3:29,10 | +1:06,25 | |
62 | 47 | DENNIS HOEPFNER | ENDURO BRO'S | 3:29,92 | +1:07,07 | |
63 | 5 | MIKE JENDRNY | 3:30,47 | +1:07,62 | ||
64 | 16 | JAKOB MAGNUS | 3:30,51 | +1:07,66 | ||
65 | 136 | MICHAEL HOLLAND | 3:31,35 | +1:08,50 | ||
66 | 93 | RONNY KÄSTNER | ENDURO BRO'S | 3:33,78 | +1:10,93 | |
67 | 126 | BENJAMIN BARCZAK | 3:40,10 | +1:17,25 | ||
68 | 137 | ANDREAS WAGNER | Franks Radladen | 3:41,53 | +1:18,68 | |
69 | 289 | ROBIN PETERKE | 3:42,72 | +1:19,87 | ||
70 | 18 | MICHAEL STACKE | Denkmalhof Via Regia | 3:44,50 | +1:21,65 | |
71 | 44 | NORMAN PFAU | 3:44,56 | +1:21,71 | ||
72 | 95 | OLIVER VAKILZADEH | 3:44,84 | +1:21,99 | ||
73 | 165 | CHRISTIAN SCHOLZ | 3:49,62 | +1:26,77 | ||
74 | 151 | ANDREAS FLÖRKE | Pro Cycling Breuna | 3:56,96 | +1:34,11 | |
75 | 194 | CHRISTIAN PESCH | VFG Düsseldorf e.V. | 3:56,97 | +1:34,12 | |
76 | 48 | DOMINIK KREYE | 3:58,05 | +1:35,20 | ||
77 | 24 | BJÖRN ALBLAS | 4:01,48 | +1:38,63 | ||
78 | 239 | STEPHAN HÄGEBARTH | 4:04,49 | +1:41,64 | ||
79 | 32 | STEFAN BODLIN | 4:05,65 | +1:42,80 | ||
80 | 80 | MARKUS GILLE | Herr | 4:11,97 | +1:49,12 | |
81 | 91 | BENJAMIN TRUTTE | 4:16,68 | +1:53,83 | ||
82 | 65 | FLORIAN JÄCKEL | Bikesport Sasbachwalden e.V. | 4:18,13 | +1:55,28 | |
83 | 134 | CHRISTIAN HUBRICH | 4:28,74 | +2:05,89 | ||
84 | 88 | DIETRICH GUSKA | 4:29,15 | +2:06,30 | ||
85 | 111 | CHRISTIAN DINSE | 4:31,60 | +2:08,75 | ||
86 | 87 | ARNE FREIHENSEHNER | 4:33,00 | +2:10,15 | ||
87 | 312 | PASCAL BARZEWSKI | 5:04,95 | +2:42,10 | ||
88 | 132 | THOMAS NESTLER | 5:09,12 | +2:46,27 | ||
89 | 133 | KONSTANTIN HUBRICH | 6:10,77 | +3:47,92 | ||
Men | ||||||
1 | 296 | CHRISTIAN LÖFFLER | 2:21,60 | --- | ||
2 | 297 | MAX PFEIL | SC Korb | 2:22,07 | +0:00,47 | |
3 | 329 | LUCAS RHAM | MSC Pößneck | 2:22,10 | +0:00,50 | |
4 | 245 | MAXIMILIAN JAKUBOWSKI | 2:22,25 | +0:00,65 | ||
5 | 38 | TIM SCHÜZ | RC Germania Weißenburg | 2:23,77 | +0:02,17 | |
6 | 308 | FABIAN HEIM | Olympiapark München | 2:24,82 | +0:03,22 | |
7 | 61 | KONSTANTIN LEONHARDT | 2:28,38 | +0:06,78 | ||
8 | 196 | ERIK WETZEL | 2:28,75 | +0:07,15 | ||
9 | 257 | CHRIS ROTHENBACH | Team Herobikes | 2:28,77 | +0:07,17 | |
10 | 302 | MARTIN GREBING | 2:29,33 | +0:07,73 | ||
11 | 317 | HENDRICK HEITMANN | 2:29,70 | +0:08,10 | ||
12 | 212 | FELIX SCHMIDT | 2:31,47 | +0:09,87 | ||
13 | 205 | PHILIPP MANNCHEN | ERTS Racing Team | 2:32,72 | +0:11,12 | |
14 | 301 | CORNELIUS HOBERG | 2:32,93 | +0:11,33 | ||
15 | 307 | MARC OPPERMANN | Team BULLS | 2:34,68 | +0:13,08 | |
16 | 157 | DANIEL VOGT | SC Urach | 2:35,09 | +0:13,49 | |
17 | 72 | TIM JÜRGENSEN | 2:35,18 | +0:13,58 | ||
18 | 82 | NICK WILLNER | Hibike-Gravity | 2:35,33 | +0:13,73 | |
19 | 85 | BJARNE PLATE | Bikebauer | 2:35,95 | +0:14,35 | |
20 | 270 | DENNIS VOLLMER | SC Bad Marienberg-Unnau | 2:36,48 | +0:14,88 | |
21 | 256 | DENNIS GUNDLACH | 2:36,55 | +0:14,95 | ||
22 | 128 | PHILIPP MAYER | 2:37,00 | +0:15,40 | ||
23 | 313 | JANNIK BUSSMANN | 2:37,67 | +0:16,07 | ||
24 | 129 | LEON WEIHING | 2:38,73 | +0:17,13 | ||
25 | 71 | MICHAEL RUPPRECHT | 2:38,87 | +0:17,27 | ||
26 | 1 | FLORIAN KULIKE | 2:40,52 | +0:18,92 | ||
27 | 269 | SAM BENNER | Ski & Freizeit Betzdorf / Liteville | 2:41,08 | +0:19,48 | |
28 | 76 | ROBIN THOME | 2:41,97 | +0:20,37 | ||
29 | 11 | SIMON PUTZENLECHNER | 2:42,08 | +0:20,48 | ||
30 | 215 | LUKAS SPIESSL | HeumödernTrails Racing Team | 2:42,48 | +0:20,88 | |
31 | 315 | FINN ADAMSKI | 2:43,50 | +0:21,90 | ||
32 | 13 | PATRICK KRODEL | 2:43,77 | +0:22,17 | ||
33 | 277 | MARC HOCHHEIM | 2:43,81 | +0:22,21 | ||
34 | 210 | JAN OERTELT | Deisterfreun.de e.V. | 2:43,92 | +0:22,32 | |
35 | 69 | DANIEL WAGNER | Team RadWerkSaar | 2:44,68 | +0:23,08 | |
36 | 316 | DOMINIK JÜRGEN-SCHELLERT | tuS Neuenrade | 2:45,22 | +0:23,62 | |
37 | 96 | JOHANNES LINDENAU | 2:45,47 | +0:23,87 | ||
38 | 293 | MARKUS WATOLLIK | 2:45,95 | +0:24,35 | ||
39 | 114 | MARTIN NEUENHAUSEN | 2:46,11 | +0:24,51 | ||
40 | 172 | TONI FABIAN | shredERZ | 2:47,18 | +0:25,58 | |
41 | 193 | JONAS HEIDL | Schaltwerk-Schwaigern, Sqlab, Non+Components | 2:47,88 | +0:26,28 | |
42 | 299 | FLORIAN PAECH | 2:48,02 | +0:26,42 | ||
43 | 327 | WILHELM HERBST | 2:48,12 | +0:26,52 | ||
44 | 188 | PASCAL SCHOPP | HD-Freeride e.V. | 2:48,18 | +0:26,58 | |
45 | 26 | FABIAN REISENER | 2:48,44 | +0:26,84 | ||
46 | 125 | JO ENGWICHT | Deisterfreunde | 2:48,73 | +0:27,13 | |
47 | 314 | JONA BUSCHULTE | 2:48,79 | +0:27,19 | ||
48 | 309 | MICHAEL AUTH | Würzburg Riders e.V. | 2:48,87 | +0:27,27 | |
49 | 247 | SIMON LIPKA | ASC 09 Dortmund | 2:49,18 | +0:27,58 | |
50 | 197 | BENEDIKT GRIFFIG | 2:49,26 | +0:27,66 | ||
51 | 84 | PHILIPP HEISE | 2:49,55 | +0:27,95 | ||
52 | 70 | MORITZ KURZ | 2:49,94 | +0:28,34 | ||
53 | 147 | JOEL JACKISCH | 2:50,71 | +0:29,11 | ||
54 | 153 | MARLON USINGER | 2:50,72 | +0:29,12 | ||
55 | 244 | SASCHA MORDTMANN | 2:51,24 | +0:29,64 | ||
56 | 195 | FRANZ SUREK | 2:51,69 | +0:30,09 | ||
57 | 219 | MARVIN WERNECKE | BS Racing Team | 2:51,83 | +0:30,23 | |
58 | 110 | TOM PORTZIG | 2:52,03 | +0:30,43 | ||
59 | 10 | LENNART EISENBERG | 2:52,25 | +0:30,65 | ||
60 | 166 | MARVIN TACK | 2:52,80 | +0:31,20 | ||
61 | 105 | NICOLAJ NICOLAJSEN | 2:52,87 | +0:31,27 | ||
62 | 33 | STEFAN FREIBERG | 2:54,05 | +0:32,45 | ||
63 | 55 | ARNE HILDEBRAND | Deisterfreunde | 2:54,32 | +0:32,72 | |
64 | 97 | FELIX MARQUARDT | 2:54,35 | +0:32,75 | ||
65 | 173 | RICHARD EINENKEL | ShredERZ | 2:54,38 | +0:32,78 | |
66 | 320 | MARWIN PÖNIPP | Deisterfreun.de | 2:55,61 | +0:34,01 | |
67 | 66 | TITUS TOPP | 2:55,85 | +0:34,25 | ||
68 | 187 | MAXIMILIAN VOGELEY | 2:55,90 | +0:34,30 | ||
69 | 118 | ERIK HANSEN | 2:56,17 | +0:34,57 | ||
70 | 217 | NIELS-HENDRIK BOCK | Herr | 2:56,28 | +0:34,68 | |
71 | 238 | LARS JÖCKEL | 2:56,93 | +0:35,33 | ||
72 | 75 | FABIAN GRAUL | Deisterfreun.de e.V. | 2:57,25 | +0:35,65 | |
73 | 42 | MORITZ BRINKMANN | TV Lemgo | 2:57,60 | +0:36,00 | |
74 | 25 | NIKLAS HEIN | 2:57,67 | +0:36,07 | ||
75 | 278 | TOBIAS SCHNEIDER | 2:57,80 | +0:36,20 | ||
76 | 275 | ROBERT BEER | 2:58,12 | +0:36,52 | ||
77 | 266 | CONSTANTIN STACH | 2:58,19 | +0:36,59 | ||
78 | 113 | JOSHUA EHRHARDT | 2:58,22 | +0:36,62 | ||
79 | 2 | WALDEMAR BÖHM | 2:59,03 | +0:37,43 | ||
80 | 141 | RAOUL BUSCH | 2:59,23 | +0:37,63 | ||
81 | 135 | FELIX PFEIFFER | 2:59,40 | +0:37,80 | ||
82 | 64 | KEVIN FISCHER | eology Enduro Racing | 3:00,08 | +0:38,48 | |
83 | 53 | JOHAN RICHTER | VFG Düsseldorf e.V. - Cube CoPilot | 3:00,50 | +0:38,90 | |
84 | 12 | HANNES LENK | Dirt-Wies Marienau e.V. | 3:00,87 | +0:39,27 | |
85 | 182 | JONAS STREVE | Bad Bikers MTB Sport e.V. | 3:00,91 | +0:39,31 | |
86 | 243 | ROBERT DALITZ | 3:01,43 | +0:39,83 | ||
87 | 9 | KARL MONTAG | 3:01,83 | +0:40,23 | ||
88 | 271 | ROBBIE HERZOG | 3:01,84 | +0:40,24 | ||
89 | 109 | TOBIAS UTERMARK | 3:02,00 | +0:40,40 | ||
90 | 161 | MAX LOU HARTEL- KADUK | 3:02,87 | +0:41,27 | ||
91 | 116 | STEFAN HÖRNING | 3:03,33 | +0:41,73 | ||
92 | 286 | TIMO REDIKER | RSV Gütersloh | 3:04,26 | +0:42,66 | |
93 | 213 | JAN PHILIPP ZELLMER | 3:05,48 | +0:43,88 | ||
94 | 220 | MARIUS WERNECKE | BS Racing Team | 3:06,83 | +0:45,23 | |
95 | 124 | JULIUS KLOSS | 3:06,92 | +0:45,32 | ||
96 | 73 | MARIO SCHÜTZE | 3:07,31 | +0:45,71 | ||
97 | 216 | LUDWIG FISCHER | TV Hegensberg | 3:07,65 | +0:46,05 | |
98 | 138 | NIKOLAS KRYSOSTAN | 3:08,20 | +0:46,60 | ||
99 | 189 | MARC KRUSE | Team_4m | 3:08,50 | +0:46,90 | |
100 | 201 | YANNICK BRENNECKE | 3:09,05 | +0:47,45 | ||
101 | 142 | MICHAEL STIEGLER | 3:10,42 | +0:48,82 | ||
102 | 117 | CHRIS ESSRICH | 3:10,67 | +0:49,07 | ||
103 | 159 | LUCA GANTERT | Vogts Bike n' Ride | 3:11,42 | +0:49,82 | |
104 | 204 | JURY LÜTGEN | 3:11,95 | +0:50,35 | ||
105 | 104 | LASSE FRANCK | 3:13,18 | +0:51,58 | ||
106 | 58 | PHIL MIKKA SYRING | 3:13,37 | +0:51,77 | ||
107 | 115 | MIKE ACKERT | 3:13,47 | +0:51,87 | ||
108 | 200 | JAKOB PULS | 3:13,97 | +0:52,37 | ||
109 | 192 | HOLGER STOLZ | 3:14,15 | +0:52,55 | ||
110 | 7 | ROLAND MITTAG | DIMB Racingteam | 3:14,19 | +0:52,59 | |
111 | 41 | JAN MORITZ BECK | DIMB Racing Team | 3:14,57 | +0:52,97 | |
112 | 303 | PATRICK PIEPENSTOCK | BingoBongoRacing | 3:15,02 | +0:53,42 | |
113 | 276 | BASTIAN RESCH | 3:15,10 | +0:53,50 | ||
114 | 67 | JULIUS TOPP | 3:16,15 | +0:54,55 | ||
115 | 14 | MANUEL HENKES | Bergradler Oberthal | 3:16,17 | +0:54,57 | |
116 | 207 | NICO BREISCHAFT | Herr | 3:16,32 | +0:54,72 | |
117 | 226 | JAN-CLAAS BOCK | 3:16,73 | +0:55,13 | ||
118 | 127 | LUC RATHKAMP | 3:17,82 | +0:56,22 | ||
119 | 52 | ERIC BREIER | 3:18,25 | +0:56,65 | ||
120 | 279 | JULIAN SCHMIDT | Geländefahrrad Aachen | 3:19,42 | +0:57,82 | |
121 | 148 | DAVE ELFERT | 3:19,61 | +0:58,01 | ||
122 | 86 | HENDRIK SCHLÜNSS | 3:21,10 | +0:59,50 | ||
123 | 154 | DAVID WACKERBAUER | Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. | 3:21,71 | +1:00,11 | |
124 | 259 | JULIAN BERTH | Deisterfreun.de | 3:21,90 | +1:00,30 | |
125 | 74 | SASCHA GELLERT | Deisterfreunde | 3:22,27 | +1:00,67 | |
126 | 119 | TOBIAS GATH | Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. | 3:23,02 | +1:01,42 | |
127 | 180 | ALEXANDER SCHARDT | 3:23,86 | +1:02,26 | ||
128 | 281 | STEPHAN MOCK | 3:24,49 | +1:02,89 | ||
129 | 49 | CHRISTOPH WILHEIN | Gnarly Boar Bunch | 3:25,32 | +1:03,72 | |
130 | 191 | MANUEL BAYER | 3:25,47 | +1:03,87 | ||
131 | 295 | ALEXANDER EHLERT | Lumpensammler | 3:26,87 | +1:05,27 | |
132 | 250 | HENRIK HANNÖVER | Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC | 3:27,44 | +1:05,84 | |
133 | 218 | RAPHAEL GRISEBACH | Herr | 3:27,92 | +1:06,32 | |
134 | 326 | JONAS HARDER | DIMB Racingteam in der DIMB e.V. | 3:29,32 | +1:07,72 | |
135 | 112 | JENS GRUBERT | 3:30,12 | +1:08,52 | ||
136 | 21 | ALEXANDER DREXLER | 3:31,24 | +1:09,64 | ||
137 | 150 | KEVIN DROUIN | 3:35,81 | +1:14,21 | ||
138 | 57 | LUCA ELIAS STRESOW | 3:36,36 | +1:14,76 | ||
139 | 94 | JENS RISSLER | 3:36,48 | +1:14,88 | ||
140 | 8 | STEFFEN SCHMIDT | Radsport Bad Sooden Allendorf | 3:36,93 | +1:15,33 | |
141 | 222 | FABIAN KANZDZIORA | 3:39,92 | +1:18,32 | ||
142 | 92 | FLORIAN DAUBENBÜCHEL | TRAILZZERS | 3:40,35 | +1:18,75 | |
143 | 168 | FABIAN FISCHER | 3:41,15 | +1:19,55 | ||
144 | 19 | FLORENS FUCHS | 3:43,30 | +1:21,70 | ||
145 | 223 | TIMON FENSKE | 3:43,32 | +1:21,72 | ||
146 | 20 | FABIAN BIERWIRTH | 3:45,13 | +1:23,53 | ||
147 | 63 | DANIEL UNGER | eology Enduro Racing | 3:46,97 | +1:25,37 | |
148 | 280 | PHILIPP SCHMIDT | 3:48,63 | +1:27,03 | ||
149 | 174 | KEVIN KUHL | 3:49,60 | +1:28,00 | ||
150 | 251 | KLAAS GERDES | Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC | 3:50,05 | +1:28,45 | |
151 | 294 | TIM WOITKE | lumpensammler | 3:51,68 | +1:30,08 | |
152 | 145 | DANNY-ARVID MATTAJ | 3:54,48 | +1:32,88 | ||
153 | 34 | JULIAN FLEPER | Fättboys | 3:55,31 | +1:33,71 | |
154 | 175 | TOBIAS REQUADT | 3:57,95 | +1:36,35 | ||
155 | 27 | CHRISTIAN SCHÜTT | 3:58,02 | +1:36,42 | ||
156 | 206 | LASSE BRANDES | 4:01,88 | +1:40,28 | ||
157 | 106 | SEBASTIAN MEYER | 4:02,13 | +1:40,53 | ||
158 | 169 | SASCHA JAN BORN | Well spent Summer Enduro Team | 4:04,03 | +1:42,43 | |
159 | 54 | LENNART ULENBERG | VfG Düsseldorf e.V. | 4:10,75 | +1:49,15 | |
160 | 291 | VICTOR POINTET | MOODMOOD Endurance Team | 4:12,37 | +1:50,77 | |
161 | 190 | MARCO MEYHÖFER | 4:16,45 | +1:54,85 | ||
162 | 79 | FABIAN GILLE | eBike | 4:21,93 | +2:00,33 | |
162 | 144 | MICHAEL DAHSE | 4:21,93 | +2:00,33 | ||
164 | 319 | TOM WINKLER | 4:24,97 | +2:03,37 | ||
165 | 102 | NIKLAS STEPHAN | 4:30,92 | +2:09,32 | ||
166 | 143 | PATRICK FLEUCH | 4:32,23 | +2:10,63 | ||
167 | 199 | PHILIPP KLASSEN | 4:41,07 | +2:19,47 | ||
168 | 246 | MORITZ EHRENFRIED | Mountainbike Stuttgart ev | 4:44,05 | +2:22,45 | |
169 | 176 | JAN-HENRIK BRAND | 5:05,91 | +2:44,31 | ||
170 | 237 | DAVID STARKE | FRC Herten e.V. | 5:29,67 | +3:08,07 | |
171 | 35 | MAXIMILIAN FASSHAUER | 7:01,32 | +4:39,72 | ||
Super Masters | ||||||
1 | 242 | WILFRED VAN DE HATERD | GIANT Germany Offroad Team | 2:33,76 | --- | |
2 | 300 | SASCHA WÖBBEKING | Kurbelkraft | 2:37,63 | +0:03,87 | |
3 | 99 | TIM SCHNEIDER | 2:37,97 | +0:04,21 | ||
4 | 318 | ANDRÉ REISING | LAST FACTORY TEAM | 2:41,43 | +0:07,67 | |
5 | 253 | CARSTEN GECK | KSV Baunatal | 2:45,62 | +0:11,86 | |
6 | 3 | ANDRÉ FRITZENSCHAFT | 2:53,03 | +0:19,27 | ||
7 | 68 | MAXIMILIAN TOPP | 2:53,25 | +0:19,49 | ||
8 | 225 | OLIVER GILLMANN | 2:58,67 | +0:24,91 | ||
9 | 177 | UWE BREITHAUPT | MC Fahner Höhe | 3:01,03 | +0:27,27 | |
10 | 285 | ANDRÉ HAAKE | DT SWISS FACTORY SQUAD | 3:14,25 | +0:40,49 | |
11 | 233 | LARS STEINHILB | FRC Herten e.V. | 3:15,42 | +0:41,66 | |
12 | 248 | MICHAEL MEYER | Ortsclub Lüneburg e. V. im ADAC | 3:15,57 | +0:41,81 | |
13 | 100 | FERDINAND BACHMANN | 3:16,35 | +0:42,59 | ||
14 | 78 | THOMAS JØRGENSEN | 3:18,67 | +0:44,91 | ||
15 | 198 | TOBIAS LENZ | 3:19,15 | +0:45,39 | ||
16 | 249 | CARSTEN WITTHÖFT | Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC | 3:19,63 | +0:45,87 | |
17 | 229 | LUTZ FELTER | Deisterfreunde | 3:24,83 | +0:51,07 | |
18 | 164 | MICHAEL HILLEBRECHT | 3:31,10 | +0:57,34 | ||
19 | 232 | JENS BRETHAUER | 3:34,10 | +1:00,34 | ||
20 | 228 | MARCELLO D´ONOFRIO | Deisterfreunde | 3:35,63 | +1:01,87 | |
21 | 160 | JOHANNES KRONBACH | Schwarzwald-Bike Königsfeld | 3:41,83 | +1:08,07 | |
22 | 186 | FRANK DANNENBERG | 3:43,00 | +1:09,24 | ||
23 | 107 | HENNING FRÜCHTENICHT | RSC Oldenburg | 3:50,38 | +1:16,62 | |
24 | 322 | ROBERT FIEDLER | 3:55,68 | +1:21,92 | ||
25 | 62 | MARIO LEPUSIC | DIMB Racing Team | 3:59,60 | +1:25,84 | |
26 | 311 | MARKUS DOMBROWSKY | 4:26,78 | +1:53,02 | ||
27 | 152 | ERK PETERSEN | Diek Hoppers | 4:30,15 | +1:56,39 | |
28 | 29 | UWE SCHULZE | 4:40,62 | +2:06,86 | ||
Women | ||||||
1 | 258 | LENA ARNDT | Zee Aylienz e.V. | 2:43,47 | --- | |
2 | 261 | LAURA ZEITSCHEL | Deisterfreun.de | 2:49,95 | +0:06,48 | |
3 | 39 | KATHARINA KRUSE | Ibis Fidlock Racing Team | 3:05,00 | +0:21,53 | |
4 | 330 | JANA URBAN | 3:27,28 | +0:43,81 | ||
5 | 202 | KATHARINA MCLOUGHLIN | Deisterfreun.de | 3:34,25 | +0:50,78 | |
6 | 121 | FRAUKE BUNK | 3:47,32 | +1:03,85 | ||
7 | 162 | SVENJA BÄNSCH | 3:49,63 | +1:06,16 | ||
8 | 155 | FIEN LAMMERTYN | BBC | 3:50,17 | +1:06,70 | |
9 | 30 | JESSICA RÖSLER | 3:50,20 | +1:06,73 | ||
10 | 240 | STEFANIE ZIEGLER | Team Carqueja (Madeira Island Enduro Fun Team) | 3:53,12 | +1:09,65 | |
11 | 235 | LISA SCHRÖDER | 3:59,13 | +1:15,66 | ||
12 | 304 | ANNE STENSTRUP MIKKELSEN | eBike | 4:04,86 | +1:21,39 | |
13 | 36 | MAREN BROCKMANN | ATBienen | 4:05,67 | +1:22,20 | |
14 | 267 | SARAH JAHNEL | 4:06,12 | +1:22,65 | ||
15 | 120 | FRANZISKA WECKEND | Goldberg Downhill Gang | 4:08,65 | +1:25,18 | |
16 | 236 | JENNY BREITKREUZ | 4:32,97 | +1:49,50 | ||
17 | 22 | ANNE DREXLER | 5:04,00 | +2:20,53 | ||
18 | 234 | FRAUKE BELSCHNER | FRC Herten | 6:10,51 | +3:27,04 | |
19 | 221 | SONJA WOLPERS | eBike | 7:22,02 | +4:38,55 | |
20 | 108 | MAREN EILERS | RSC Oldenburg | 13:10,77 | +10:27,30 | |
Stage 2 | ||||||
Ambassador Men | ||||||
1 | 265 | MANU WARNET | 1:26,77 | --- | ||
2 | 130 | MAX SCHUMANN | 1:30,80 | +0:04,03 | ||
3 | 264 | ALEXANDER BRANTSCH | 1:30,88 | +0:04,11 | ||
4 | 262 | PAUL MAAG | Moustache Enduro Racing WW/ maxxis/ Mtb-Siegerland | 1:31,53 | +0:04,76 | |
5 | 306 | JONAS DEMÜYLDER | 1:33,63 | +0:06,86 | ||
6 | 268 | TOM HEIDRICH | Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW | 1:37,12 | +0:10,35 | |
7 | 263 | BENJAMIN WILHELM | Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW | 1:38,23 | +0:11,46 | |
8 | 273 | FLORIAN GINSCHEL | 1:39,78 | +0:13,01 | ||
9 | 274 | FLORIAN ZIEGLER | 1:44,06 | +0:17,29 | ||
10 | 43 | DENNIS HELMS | 1:49,75 | +0:22,98 | ||
11 | 103 | NICO GRAAFF | 1:56,98 | +0:30,21 | ||
Ambassador Women | ||||||
1 | 131 | INES THOMA | 1:39,23 | --- | ||
Masters | ||||||
1 | 328 | DANIEL JAHN | MSC-Pflückuff, MSC-Freden, Seven-Hills-Riders | 1:27,33 | --- | |
2 | 241 | NINO ANTIC | GIANT Germany Off-Road Team (MSV Steele) | 1:29,20 | +0:01,87 | |
3 | 254 | ANDRE KLEINDIENST | Whyte bikes racing Team | 1:30,39 | +0:03,06 | |
4 | 209 | WLADIMIR EBEL | Deisterfreun.de e.V. | 1:32,46 | +0:05,13 | |
5 | 255 | MARC SEIFFERT | 1:32,70 | +0:05,37 | ||
6 | 185 | SASCHA HELMSTEDT | 1985 | 1:33,60 | +0:06,27 | |
7 | 170 | ANDRÉ SCHUBERT | 1:33,75 | +0:06,42 | ||
8 | 98 | CHRISTIAN KLITSCH | 1:34,05 | +0:06,72 | ||
9 | 171 | MARC SCHUBERT | 1:34,60 | +0:07,27 | ||
10 | 288 | NILS FISCHER | Vielsackantrieb | 1:34,77 | +0:07,44 | |
11 | 158 | GERHARD ECK | Mountainbike Freiburg | 1:34,82 | +0:07,49 | |
12 | 83 | MARCEL SCHINKE | hibike.de | 1:35,40 | +0:08,07 | |
13 | 224 | ARNE REH | Hamburg Finest | 1:37,87 | +0:10,54 | |
14 | 23 | GREGOR HEISE | 1:38,92 | +0:11,59 | ||
15 | 284 | IMMANUEL SEEGER | Radsportverein Bad Oeynhausen | 1:40,38 | +0:13,05 | |
16 | 292 | MATHIAS WESER | RSG Bischofswerda | 1:40,61 | +0:13,28 | |
17 | 184 | HENNING BRANDENBURGER | Harzcore | 1:40,73 | +0:13,40 | |
18 | 81 | SVEN ALBAN | Team Zweirad-Henning/ RSV 2002 Eisenach | 1:40,93 | +0:13,60 | |
19 | 178 | TOM THIELEMANN | 1:41,40 | +0:14,07 | ||
20 | 163 | BENJAMIN DENGLER | eBike | 1:41,55 | +0:14,22 | |
21 | 321 | NICO SAREMBA | Deisterfreun.de | 1:42,10 | +0:14,77 | |
22 | 310 | OLIVER MAHN | 1:42,30 | +0:14,97 | ||
23 | 51 | INGO TEICHMANN | Diligaf | 1:42,33 | +0:15,00 | |
24 | 60 | ERIK TREU | HD-Freeride e.V. | 1:43,00 | +0:15,67 | |
25 | 283 | MICHAEL TRETTIN | Radsportverein Bad Oeynhausen | 1:43,20 | +0:15,87 | |
26 | 287 | FLORIAN BRÖER | 1:43,58 | +0:16,25 | ||
27 | 17 | MAIK JASCHINSKI | 1:44,17 | +0:16,84 | ||
28 | 183 | CHRISTIAN GROPP | 1:44,22 | +0:16,89 | ||
29 | 77 | MARTIN MIKKELSEN | Bosch eBike Systems | 1:44,37 | +0:17,04 | |
30 | 260 | ALEXANDER NAUMANN | 1:44,38 | +0:17,05 | ||
31 | 231 | KAI HENNINGS | Deisterfreunde | 1:45,19 | +0:17,86 | |
32 | 290 | MATTHIAS OTTOW | 1:46,22 | +0:18,89 | ||
33 | 211 | SEBASTIAN ZORN | 1:46,72 | +0:19,39 | ||
34 | 4 | THOMAS FEHRER | 1:47,15 | +0:19,82 | ||
34 | 6 | MAIK LÖFFLER | Ultra wild Enduro Crew | 1:47,15 | +0:19,82 | |
36 | 140 | MARVIN BANUSIC | 1:47,50 | +0:20,17 | ||
37 | 37 | MALTE SCHÜSSLER-SCHWOON | Deisterfreunde | 1:48,47 | +0:21,14 | |
38 | 59 | MANUEL BILLMAIER | HD-Freeride e.V. | 1:48,52 | +0:21,19 | |
39 | 31 | ANDREAS GRÖNE | Hearts for Harz | 1:49,37 | +0:22,04 | |
40 | 167 | DANNY JATZKO | Mtb Freiburg | 1:50,35 | +0:23,02 | |
41 | 45 | ARMIN GASSMANN | 1:50,37 | +0:23,04 | ||
42 | 101 | SEBASTIAN BINNEMANN | 1:50,63 | +0:23,30 | ||
43 | 181 | MARCO LENZ | Die MANNschaft e.V Trailhunter | 1:51,32 | +0:23,99 | |
44 | 282 | FLORIAN HAMPE | 1:51,53 | +0:24,20 | ||
45 | 122 | ALEXANDER MORGENSTERN | 1:51,93 | +0:24,60 | ||
46 | 203 | LIAM MCLOUGHLIN | eBike, Deisterfreun.de | 1:51,94 | +0:24,61 | |
47 | 252 | SEBASTIAN BOLDHAUS | Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC | 1:52,79 | +0:25,46 | |
48 | 289 | ROBIN PETERKE | 1:52,90 | +0:25,57 | ||
49 | 16 | JAKOB MAGNUS | 1:53,30 | +0:25,97 | ||
50 | 139 | MICHAEL SCHÄFER | 1:53,31 | +0:25,98 | ||
51 | 214 | JAN BÖKENHANS | 1:53,78 | +0:26,45 | ||
52 | 40 | MICHAEL BINDER | TV Lemgo | 1:53,96 | +0:26,63 | |
53 | 46 | ALEXANDER VOGLER | ENDURO BRO'S | 1:53,97 | +0:26,64 | |
54 | 89 | SILAS BITTMANN | eetr.de | 1:54,38 | +0:27,05 | |
55 | 56 | PHILIPP BAUER | 1:54,85 | +0:27,52 | ||
56 | 179 | FOLKO ROHDE | 1:55,30 | +0:27,97 | ||
57 | 32 | STEFAN BODLIN | 1:55,50 | +0:28,17 | ||
57 | 156 | PATRICK DONOVAN | 1:55,50 | +0:28,17 | ||
59 | 50 | SVEN FISCHER | Gnarly Boar Bunch | 1:55,60 | +0:28,27 | |
60 | 47 | DENNIS HOEPFNER | ENDURO BRO'S | 1:56,15 | +0:28,82 | |
61 | 5 | MIKE JENDRNY | 1:56,40 | +0:29,07 | ||
62 | 24 | BJÖRN ALBLAS | 1:57,30 | +0:29,97 | ||
63 | 227 | PHILIPP RODE | 1:57,87 | +0:30,54 | ||
64 | 151 | ANDREAS FLÖRKE | Pro Cycling Breuna | 1:59,51 | +0:32,18 | |
65 | 146 | MICHAEL WICKBOLDT | MUT Performance | 2:00,17 | +0:32,84 | |
66 | 93 | RONNY KÄSTNER | ENDURO BRO'S | 2:00,40 | +0:33,07 | |
67 | 126 | BENJAMIN BARCZAK | 2:00,65 | +0:33,32 | ||
68 | 137 | ANDREAS WAGNER | Franks Radladen | 2:00,82 | +0:33,49 | |
69 | 165 | CHRISTIAN SCHOLZ | 2:02,78 | +0:35,45 | ||
70 | 149 | SEBASTIAN BEDNAREK | Spaß mit Wald | 2:02,80 | +0:35,47 | |
71 | 123 | MARTIN KEMPENEER | 2:03,82 | +0:36,49 | ||
72 | 136 | MICHAEL HOLLAND | 2:04,14 | +0:36,81 | ||
73 | 230 | JAN WALTEMATE | Deisterfreunde | 2:04,44 | +0:37,11 | |
74 | 65 | FLORIAN JÄCKEL | Bikesport Sasbachwalden e.V. | 2:06,62 | +0:39,29 | |
75 | 194 | CHRISTIAN PESCH | VFG Düsseldorf e.V. | 2:07,25 | +0:39,92 | |
76 | 95 | OLIVER VAKILZADEH | 2:07,62 | +0:40,29 | ||
77 | 44 | NORMAN PFAU | 2:08,27 | +0:40,94 | ||
78 | 80 | MARKUS GILLE | Herr | 2:10,02 | +0:42,69 | |
79 | 18 | MICHAEL STACKE | Denkmalhof Via Regia | 2:11,03 | +0:43,70 | |
80 | 239 | STEPHAN HÄGEBARTH | 2:12,89 | +0:45,56 | ||
81 | 91 | BENJAMIN TRUTTE | 2:13,23 | +0:45,90 | ||
82 | 132 | THOMAS NESTLER | 2:16,60 | +0:49,27 | ||
83 | 88 | DIETRICH GUSKA | 2:36,45 | +1:09,12 | ||
84 | 134 | CHRISTIAN HUBRICH | 2:39,08 | +1:11,75 | ||
85 | 48 | DOMINIK KREYE | 2:41,17 | +1:13,84 | ||
86 | 133 | KONSTANTIN HUBRICH | 2:44,12 | +1:16,79 | ||
87 | 87 | ARNE FREIHENSEHNER | 2:55,30 | +1:27,97 | ||
88 | 312 | PASCAL BARZEWSKI | 3:10,47 | +1:43,14 | ||
Men | ||||||
1 | 297 | MAX PFEIL | SC Korb | 1:25,55 | --- | |
2 | 245 | MAXIMILIAN JAKUBOWSKI | 1:26,70 | +0:01,15 | ||
3 | 38 | TIM SCHÜZ | RC Germania Weißenburg | 1:27,04 | +0:01,49 | |
4 | 296 | CHRISTIAN LÖFFLER | 1:27,75 | +0:02,20 | ||
5 | 308 | FABIAN HEIM | Olympiapark München | 1:28,21 | +0:02,66 | |
6 | 307 | MARC OPPERMANN | Team BULLS | 1:28,51 | +0:02,96 | |
7 | 61 | KONSTANTIN LEONHARDT | 1:28,88 | +0:03,33 | ||
8 | 317 | HENDRICK HEITMANN | 1:29,36 | +0:03,81 | ||
9 | 205 | PHILIPP MANNCHEN | ERTS Racing Team | 1:29,43 | +0:03,88 | |
10 | 212 | FELIX SCHMIDT | 1:30,23 | +0:04,68 | ||
11 | 269 | SAM BENNER | Ski & Freizeit Betzdorf / Liteville | 1:30,48 | +0:04,93 | |
12 | 11 | SIMON PUTZENLECHNER | 1:30,72 | +0:05,17 | ||
13 | 157 | DANIEL VOGT | SC Urach | 1:31,42 | +0:05,87 | |
14 | 256 | DENNIS GUNDLACH | 1:31,48 | +0:05,93 | ||
15 | 329 | LUCAS RHAM | MSC Pößneck | 1:31,51 | +0:05,96 | |
16 | 301 | CORNELIUS HOBERG | 1:31,56 | +0:06,01 | ||
17 | 196 | ERIK WETZEL | 1:31,72 | +0:06,17 | ||
18 | 270 | DENNIS VOLLMER | SC Bad Marienberg-Unnau | 1:31,82 | +0:06,27 | |
19 | 26 | FABIAN REISENER | 1:32,07 | +0:06,52 | ||
20 | 182 | JONAS STREVE | Bad Bikers MTB Sport e.V. | 1:32,20 | +0:06,65 | |
21 | 210 | JAN OERTELT | Deisterfreun.de e.V. | 1:32,58 | +0:07,03 | |
22 | 71 | MICHAEL RUPPRECHT | 1:33,13 | +0:07,58 | ||
23 | 110 | TOM PORTZIG | 1:33,17 | +0:07,62 | ||
24 | 72 | TIM JÜRGENSEN | 1:33,79 | +0:08,24 | ||
25 | 1 | FLORIAN KULIKE | 1:33,90 | +0:08,35 | ||
26 | 244 | SASCHA MORDTMANN | 1:33,97 | +0:08,42 | ||
27 | 129 | LEON WEIHING | 1:34,21 | +0:08,66 | ||
28 | 82 | NICK WILLNER | Hibike-Gravity | 1:34,50 | +0:08,95 | |
29 | 313 | JANNIK BUSSMANN | 1:34,75 | +0:09,20 | ||
30 | 13 | PATRICK KRODEL | 1:34,88 | +0:09,33 | ||
31 | 96 | JOHANNES LINDENAU | 1:35,10 | +0:09,55 | ||
32 | 219 | MARVIN WERNECKE | BS Racing Team | 1:35,63 | +0:10,08 | |
33 | 85 | BJARNE PLATE | Bikebauer | 1:35,85 | +0:10,30 | |
34 | 114 | MARTIN NEUENHAUSEN | 1:36,55 | +0:11,00 | ||
35 | 75 | FABIAN GRAUL | Deisterfreun.de e.V. | 1:36,70 | +0:11,15 | |
36 | 302 | MARTIN GREBING | 1:36,94 | +0:11,39 | ||
37 | 266 | CONSTANTIN STACH | 1:36,96 | +0:11,41 | ||
38 | 193 | JONAS HEIDL | Schaltwerk-Schwaigern, Sqlab, Non+Components | 1:37,05 | +0:11,50 | |
39 | 147 | JOEL JACKISCH | 1:37,10 | +0:11,55 | ||
40 | 277 | MARC HOCHHEIM | 1:37,37 | +0:11,82 | ||
41 | 12 | HANNES LENK | Dirt-Wies Marienau e.V. | 1:37,67 | +0:12,12 | |
41 | 166 | MARVIN TACK | 1:37,67 | +0:12,12 | ||
43 | 73 | MARIO SCHÜTZE | 1:37,70 | +0:12,15 | ||
44 | 125 | JO ENGWICHT | Deisterfreunde | 1:37,75 | +0:12,20 | |
45 | 76 | ROBIN THOME | 1:37,90 | +0:12,35 | ||
46 | 309 | MICHAEL AUTH | Würzburg Riders e.V. | 1:38,04 | +0:12,49 | |
47 | 153 | MARLON USINGER | 1:38,19 | +0:12,64 | ||
48 | 128 | PHILIPP MAYER | 1:38,40 | +0:12,85 | ||
49 | 109 | TOBIAS UTERMARK | 1:38,67 | +0:13,12 | ||
50 | 188 | PASCAL SCHOPP | HD-Freeride e.V. | 1:39,07 | +0:13,52 | |
51 | 25 | NIKLAS HEIN | 1:39,30 | +0:13,75 | ||
52 | 327 | WILHELM HERBST | 1:39,45 | +0:13,90 | ||
52 | 161 | MAX LOU HARTEL- KADUK | 1:39,45 | +0:13,90 | ||
54 | 141 | RAOUL BUSCH | 1:39,52 | +0:13,97 | ||
55 | 293 | MARKUS WATOLLIK | 1:39,62 | +0:14,07 | ||
56 | 243 | ROBERT DALITZ | 1:39,63 | +0:14,08 | ||
57 | 197 | BENEDIKT GRIFFIG | 1:39,68 | +0:14,13 | ||
57 | 105 | NICOLAJ NICOLAJSEN | 1:39,68 | +0:14,13 | ||
59 | 247 | SIMON LIPKA | ASC 09 Dortmund | 1:39,80 | +0:14,25 | |
60 | 215 | LUKAS SPIESSL | HeumödernTrails Racing Team | 1:39,91 | +0:14,36 | |
61 | 226 | JAN-CLAAS BOCK | 1:39,97 | +0:14,42 | ||
62 | 104 | LASSE FRANCK | 1:40,20 | +0:14,65 | ||
63 | 316 | DOMINIK JÜRGEN-SCHELLERT | tuS Neuenrade | 1:40,28 | +0:14,73 | |
64 | 66 | TITUS TOPP | 1:40,57 | +0:15,02 | ||
65 | 69 | DANIEL WAGNER | Team RadWerkSaar | 1:40,97 | +0:15,42 | |
66 | 55 | ARNE HILDEBRAND | Deisterfreunde | 1:41,04 | +0:15,49 | |
67 | 299 | FLORIAN PAECH | 1:42,13 | +0:16,58 | ||
68 | 53 | JOHAN RICHTER | VFG Düsseldorf e.V. - Cube CoPilot | 1:42,30 | +0:16,75 | |
69 | 9 | KARL MONTAG | 1:42,35 | +0:16,80 | ||
70 | 84 | PHILIPP HEISE | 1:42,45 | +0:16,90 | ||
71 | 10 | LENNART EISENBERG | 1:42,52 | +0:16,97 | ||
72 | 195 | FRANZ SUREK | 1:42,60 | +0:17,05 | ||
73 | 275 | ROBERT BEER | 1:42,69 | +0:17,14 | ||
74 | 286 | TIMO REDIKER | RSV Gütersloh | 1:42,98 | +0:17,43 | |
75 | 217 | NIELS-HENDRIK BOCK | Herr | 1:43,15 | +0:17,60 | |
76 | 113 | JOSHUA EHRHARDT | 1:43,18 | +0:17,63 | ||
77 | 97 | FELIX MARQUARDT | 1:43,22 | +0:17,67 | ||
78 | 187 | MAXIMILIAN VOGELEY | 1:43,40 | +0:17,85 | ||
79 | 70 | MORITZ KURZ | 1:43,53 | +0:17,98 | ||
80 | 271 | ROBBIE HERZOG | 1:43,56 | +0:18,01 | ||
81 | 189 | MARC KRUSE | Team_4m | 1:43,90 | +0:18,35 | |
82 | 276 | BASTIAN RESCH | 1:44,05 | +0:18,50 | ||
83 | 173 | RICHARD EINENKEL | ShredERZ | 1:44,06 | +0:18,51 | |
84 | 118 | ERIK HANSEN | 1:44,60 | +0:19,05 | ||
85 | 14 | MANUEL HENKES | Bergradler Oberthal | 1:44,70 | +0:19,15 | |
86 | 64 | KEVIN FISCHER | eology Enduro Racing | 1:44,75 | +0:19,20 | |
87 | 159 | LUCA GANTERT | Vogts Bike n' Ride | 1:44,85 | +0:19,30 | |
87 | 135 | FELIX PFEIFFER | 1:44,85 | +0:19,30 | ||
89 | 115 | MIKE ACKERT | 1:44,98 | +0:19,43 | ||
90 | 216 | LUDWIG FISCHER | TV Hegensberg | 1:45,23 | +0:19,68 | |
91 | 2 | WALDEMAR BÖHM | 1:45,50 | +0:19,95 | ||
92 | 42 | MORITZ BRINKMANN | TV Lemgo | 1:45,75 | +0:20,20 | |
93 | 67 | JULIUS TOPP | 1:45,93 | +0:20,38 | ||
94 | 33 | STEFAN FREIBERG | 1:46,12 | +0:20,57 | ||
95 | 172 | TONI FABIAN | shredERZ | 1:47,10 | +0:21,55 | |
96 | 257 | CHRIS ROTHENBACH | Team Herobikes | 1:47,15 | +0:21,60 | |
97 | 279 | JULIAN SCHMIDT | Geländefahrrad Aachen | 1:47,70 | +0:22,15 | |
98 | 192 | HOLGER STOLZ | 1:47,80 | +0:22,25 | ||
99 | 250 | HENRIK HANNÖVER | Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC | 1:48,53 | +0:22,98 | |
100 | 142 | MICHAEL STIEGLER | 1:48,70 | +0:23,15 | ||
101 | 303 | PATRICK PIEPENSTOCK | BingoBongoRacing | 1:49,32 | +0:23,77 | |
102 | 320 | MARWIN PÖNIPP | Deisterfreun.de | 1:49,55 | +0:24,00 | |
103 | 168 | FABIAN FISCHER | 1:49,88 | +0:24,33 | ||
104 | 213 | JAN PHILIPP ZELLMER | 1:49,92 | +0:24,37 | ||
105 | 281 | STEPHAN MOCK | 1:49,95 | +0:24,40 | ||
106 | 278 | TOBIAS SCHNEIDER | 1:50,02 | +0:24,47 | ||
107 | 191 | MANUEL BAYER | 1:50,37 | +0:24,82 | ||
108 | 138 | NIKOLAS KRYSOSTAN | 1:50,62 | +0:25,07 | ||
109 | 119 | TOBIAS GATH | Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. | 1:50,67 | +0:25,12 | |
110 | 41 | JAN MORITZ BECK | DIMB Racing Team | 1:50,78 | +0:25,23 | |
111 | 238 | LARS JÖCKEL | 1:50,88 | +0:25,33 | ||
112 | 7 | ROLAND MITTAG | DIMB Racingteam | 1:50,95 | +0:25,40 | |
113 | 124 | JULIUS KLOSS | 1:51,60 | +0:26,05 | ||
114 | 52 | ERIC BREIER | 1:52,15 | +0:26,60 | ||
115 | 207 | NICO BREISCHAFT | Herr | 1:52,43 | +0:26,88 | |
116 | 117 | CHRIS ESSRICH | 1:52,65 | +0:27,10 | ||
117 | 201 | YANNICK BRENNECKE | 1:52,85 | +0:27,30 | ||
118 | 259 | JULIAN BERTH | Deisterfreun.de | 1:54,00 | +0:28,45 | |
119 | 58 | PHIL MIKKA SYRING | 1:54,46 | +0:28,91 | ||
120 | 74 | SASCHA GELLERT | Deisterfreunde | 1:54,65 | +0:29,10 | |
121 | 218 | RAPHAEL GRISEBACH | Herr | 1:54,98 | +0:29,43 | |
122 | 200 | JAKOB PULS | 1:55,20 | +0:29,65 | ||
123 | 145 | DANNY-ARVID MATTAJ | 1:55,75 | +0:30,20 | ||
124 | 21 | ALEXANDER DREXLER | 1:55,90 | +0:30,35 | ||
125 | 154 | DAVID WACKERBAUER | Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. | 1:56,02 | +0:30,47 | |
126 | 8 | STEFFEN SCHMIDT | Radsport Bad Sooden Allendorf | 1:56,17 | +0:30,62 | |
127 | 204 | JURY LÜTGEN | 1:56,62 | +0:31,07 | ||
128 | 116 | STEFAN HÖRNING | 1:56,82 | +0:31,27 | ||
129 | 220 | MARIUS WERNECKE | BS Racing Team | 1:57,70 | +0:32,15 | |
130 | 127 | LUC RATHKAMP | 1:58,18 | +0:32,63 | ||
131 | 326 | JONAS HARDER | DIMB Racingteam in der DIMB e.V. | 1:58,28 | +0:32,73 | |
132 | 49 | CHRISTOPH WILHEIN | Gnarly Boar Bunch | 1:59,31 | +0:33,76 | |
133 | 180 | ALEXANDER SCHARDT | 2:00,18 | +0:34,63 | ||
134 | 86 | HENDRIK SCHLÜNSS | 2:01,32 | +0:35,77 | ||
135 | 63 | DANIEL UNGER | eology Enduro Racing | 2:01,71 | +0:36,16 | |
136 | 222 | FABIAN KANZDZIORA | 2:02,15 | +0:36,60 | ||
137 | 206 | LASSE BRANDES | 2:02,27 | +0:36,72 | ||
138 | 246 | MORITZ EHRENFRIED | Mountainbike Stuttgart ev | 2:03,07 | +0:37,52 | |
139 | 150 | KEVIN DROUIN | 2:03,90 | +0:38,35 | ||
140 | 148 | DAVE ELFERT | 2:04,07 | +0:38,52 | ||
141 | 295 | ALEXANDER EHLERT | Lumpensammler | 2:05,05 | +0:39,50 | |
142 | 27 | CHRISTIAN SCHÜTT | 2:06,31 | +0:40,76 | ||
143 | 223 | TIMON FENSKE | 2:06,52 | +0:40,97 | ||
144 | 112 | JENS GRUBERT | 2:06,74 | +0:41,19 | ||
145 | 92 | FLORIAN DAUBENBÜCHEL | TRAILZZERS | 2:06,92 | +0:41,37 | |
146 | 94 | JENS RISSLER | 2:07,72 | +0:42,17 | ||
147 | 319 | TOM WINKLER | 2:08,55 | +0:43,00 | ||
148 | 106 | SEBASTIAN MEYER | 2:09,57 | +0:44,02 | ||
148 | 174 | KEVIN KUHL | 2:09,57 | +0:44,02 | ||
150 | 54 | LENNART ULENBERG | VfG Düsseldorf e.V. | 2:12,55 | +0:47,00 | |
151 | 175 | TOBIAS REQUADT | 2:12,80 | +0:47,25 | ||
152 | 34 | JULIAN FLEPER | Fättboys | 2:13,31 | +0:47,76 | |
153 | 169 | SASCHA JAN BORN | Well spent Summer Enduro Team | 2:13,86 | +0:48,31 | |
154 | 190 | MARCO MEYHÖFER | 2:14,25 | +0:48,70 | ||
155 | 19 | FLORENS FUCHS | 2:14,87 | +0:49,32 | ||
156 | 280 | PHILIPP SCHMIDT | 2:16,08 | +0:50,53 | ||
157 | 199 | PHILIPP KLASSEN | 2:17,80 | +0:52,25 | ||
158 | 20 | FABIAN BIERWIRTH | 2:19,32 | +0:53,77 | ||
159 | 102 | NIKLAS STEPHAN | 2:22,29 | +0:56,74 | ||
160 | 251 | KLAAS GERDES | Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC | 2:23,23 | +0:57,68 | |
161 | 237 | DAVID STARKE | FRC Herten e.V. | 2:25,25 | +0:59,70 | |
162 | 294 | TIM WOITKE | lumpensammler | 2:27,61 | +1:02,06 | |
163 | 79 | FABIAN GILLE | eBike | 2:37,62 | +1:12,07 | |
164 | 176 | JAN-HENRIK BRAND | 2:38,95 | +1:13,40 | ||
165 | 291 | VICTOR POINTET | MOODMOOD Endurance Team | 2:42,29 | +1:16,74 | |
166 | 143 | PATRICK FLEUCH | 2:46,35 | +1:20,80 | ||
167 | 144 | MICHAEL DAHSE | 2:57,38 | +1:31,83 | ||
168 | 35 | MAXIMILIAN FASSHAUER | 5:42,80 | +4:17,25 | ||
Super Masters | ||||||
1 | 99 | TIM SCHNEIDER | 1:32,72 | --- | ||
2 | 242 | WILFRED VAN DE HATERD | GIANT Germany Offroad Team | 1:34,68 | +0:01,96 | |
3 | 300 | SASCHA WÖBBEKING | Kurbelkraft | 1:36,18 | +0:03,46 | |
4 | 318 | ANDRÉ REISING | LAST FACTORY TEAM | 1:38,03 | +0:05,31 | |
5 | 253 | CARSTEN GECK | KSV Baunatal | 1:38,72 | +0:06,00 | |
6 | 68 | MAXIMILIAN TOPP | 1:41,28 | +0:08,56 | ||
7 | 3 | ANDRÉ FRITZENSCHAFT | 1:41,66 | +0:08,94 | ||
8 | 100 | FERDINAND BACHMANN | 1:44,52 | +0:11,80 | ||
9 | 177 | UWE BREITHAUPT | MC Fahner Höhe | 1:46,16 | +0:13,44 | |
10 | 225 | OLIVER GILLMANN | 1:47,28 | +0:14,56 | ||
11 | 198 | TOBIAS LENZ | 1:49,57 | +0:16,85 | ||
12 | 78 | THOMAS JØRGENSEN | 1:50,39 | +0:17,67 | ||
13 | 248 | MICHAEL MEYER | Ortsclub Lüneburg e. V. im ADAC | 1:50,97 | +0:18,25 | |
14 | 285 | ANDRÉ HAAKE | DT SWISS FACTORY SQUAD | 1:51,20 | +0:18,48 | |
15 | 249 | CARSTEN WITTHÖFT | Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC | 1:54,93 | +0:22,21 | |
16 | 233 | LARS STEINHILB | FRC Herten e.V. | 1:55,47 | +0:22,75 | |
17 | 164 | MICHAEL HILLEBRECHT | 1:55,83 | +0:23,11 | ||
18 | 229 | LUTZ FELTER | Deisterfreunde | 1:57,85 | +0:25,13 | |
19 | 228 | MARCELLO D´ONOFRIO | Deisterfreunde | 2:00,38 | +0:27,66 | |
20 | 232 | JENS BRETHAUER | 2:00,94 | +0:28,22 | ||
21 | 107 | HENNING FRÜCHTENICHT | RSC Oldenburg | 2:01,02 | +0:28,30 | |
22 | 322 | ROBERT FIEDLER | 2:02,78 | +0:30,06 | ||
23 | 186 | FRANK DANNENBERG | 2:08,30 | +0:35,58 | ||
24 | 160 | JOHANNES KRONBACH | Schwarzwald-Bike Königsfeld | 2:10,22 | +0:37,50 | |
25 | 29 | UWE SCHULZE | 2:14,07 | +0:41,35 | ||
26 | 62 | MARIO LEPUSIC | DIMB Racing Team | 2:24,65 | +0:51,93 | |
27 | 152 | ERK PETERSEN | Diek Hoppers | 2:25,05 | +0:52,33 | |
28 | 311 | MARKUS DOMBROWSKY | 2:39,63 | +1:06,91 | ||
Women | ||||||
1 | 258 | LENA ARNDT | Zee Aylienz e.V. | 1:35,10 | --- | |
2 | 261 | LAURA ZEITSCHEL | Deisterfreun.de | 1:38,90 | +0:03,80 | |
3 | 39 | KATHARINA KRUSE | Ibis Fidlock Racing Team | 1:44,60 | +0:09,50 | |
4 | 202 | KATHARINA MCLOUGHLIN | Deisterfreun.de | 1:49,18 | +0:14,08 | |
5 | 330 | JANA URBAN | 1:55,34 | +0:20,24 | ||
6 | 155 | FIEN LAMMERTYN | BBC | 2:05,22 | +0:30,12 | |
7 | 240 | STEFANIE ZIEGLER | Team Carqueja (Madeira Island Enduro Fun Team) | 2:08,30 | +0:33,20 | |
8 | 235 | LISA SCHRÖDER | 2:12,92 | +0:37,82 | ||
9 | 120 | FRANZISKA WECKEND | Goldberg Downhill Gang | 2:13,84 | +0:38,74 | |
10 | 162 | SVENJA BÄNSCH | 2:13,98 | +0:38,88 | ||
11 | 121 | FRAUKE BUNK | 2:14,86 | +0:39,76 | ||
12 | 267 | SARAH JAHNEL | 2:16,68 | +0:41,58 | ||
13 | 236 | JENNY BREITKREUZ | 2:19,10 | +0:44,00 | ||
14 | 36 | MAREN BROCKMANN | ATBienen | 2:23,83 | +0:48,73 | |
15 | 22 | ANNE DREXLER | 2:30,26 | +0:55,16 | ||
16 | 30 | JESSICA RÖSLER | 2:30,65 | +0:55,55 | ||
17 | 304 | ANNE STENSTRUP MIKKELSEN | eBike | 2:30,82 | +0:55,72 | |
18 | 108 | MAREN EILERS | RSC Oldenburg | 2:43,88 | +1:08,78 | |
19 | 234 | FRAUKE BELSCHNER | FRC Herten | 3:07,40 | +1:32,30 | |
20 | 221 | SONJA WOLPERS | eBike | 4:24,17 | +2:49,07 | |
Stage 2 Gesamt | ||||||
Ambassador Men | ||||||
1 | 265 | MANU WARNET | 3:49,82 | --- | ||
2 | 264 | ALEXANDER BRANTSCH | 4:02,36 | +0:12,54 | ||
3 | 262 | PAUL MAAG | Moustache Enduro Racing WW/ maxxis/ Mtb-Siegerland | 4:03,30 | +0:13,48 | |
4 | 130 | MAX SCHUMANN | 4:05,32 | +0:15,50 | ||
5 | 306 | JONAS DEMÜYLDER | 4:13,04 | +0:23,22 | ||
6 | 263 | BENJAMIN WILHELM | Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW | 4:23,38 | +0:33,56 | |
7 | 273 | FLORIAN GINSCHEL | 4:23,78 | +0:33,96 | ||
8 | 268 | TOM HEIDRICH | Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW | 4:27,59 | +0:37,77 | |
9 | 274 | FLORIAN ZIEGLER | 4:35,51 | +0:45,69 | ||
10 | 43 | DENNIS HELMS | 5:04,16 | +1:14,34 | ||
11 | 103 | NICO GRAAFF | 5:31,16 | +1:41,34 | ||
Ambassador Women | ||||||
1 | 131 | INES THOMA | 4:24,73 | --- | ||
Masters | ||||||
1 | 328 | DANIEL JAHN | MSC-Pflückuff, MSC-Freden, Seven-Hills-Riders | 3:50,18 | --- | |
2 | 254 | ANDRE KLEINDIENST | Whyte bikes racing Team | 3:56,12 | +0:05,94 | |
3 | 255 | MARC SEIFFERT | 4:04,08 | +0:13,90 | ||
4 | 170 | ANDRÉ SCHUBERT | 4:04,65 | +0:14,47 | ||
5 | 241 | NINO ANTIC | GIANT Germany Off-Road Team (MSV Steele) | 4:05,98 | +0:15,80 | |
6 | 83 | MARCEL SCHINKE | hibike.de | 4:10,19 | +0:20,01 | |
7 | 171 | MARC SCHUBERT | 4:10,68 | +0:20,50 | ||
8 | 209 | WLADIMIR EBEL | Deisterfreun.de e.V. | 4:12,64 | +0:22,46 | |
9 | 185 | SASCHA HELMSTEDT | 1985 | 4:14,45 | +0:24,27 | |
10 | 98 | CHRISTIAN KLITSCH | 4:17,21 | +0:27,03 | ||
11 | 288 | NILS FISCHER | Vielsackantrieb | 4:20,94 | +0:30,76 | |
12 | 23 | GREGOR HEISE | 4:25,45 | +0:35,27 | ||
13 | 158 | GERHARD ECK | Mountainbike Freiburg | 4:25,62 | +0:35,44 | |
14 | 284 | IMMANUEL SEEGER | Radsportverein Bad Oeynhausen | 4:27,78 | +0:37,60 | |
15 | 224 | ARNE REH | Hamburg Finest | 4:28,85 | +0:38,67 | |
16 | 292 | MATHIAS WESER | RSG Bischofswerda | 4:29,28 | +0:39,10 | |
17 | 81 | SVEN ALBAN | Team Zweirad-Henning/ RSV 2002 Eisenach | 4:34,59 | +0:44,41 | |
18 | 51 | INGO TEICHMANN | Diligaf | 4:35,82 | +0:45,64 | |
19 | 283 | MICHAEL TRETTIN | Radsportverein Bad Oeynhausen | 4:36,10 | +0:45,92 | |
20 | 178 | TOM THIELEMANN | 4:36,21 | +0:46,03 | ||
21 | 321 | NICO SAREMBA | Deisterfreun.de | 4:36,90 | +0:46,72 | |
22 | 184 | HENNING BRANDENBURGER | Harzcore | 4:40,18 | +0:50,00 | |
23 | 60 | ERIK TREU | HD-Freeride e.V. | 4:41,07 | +0:50,89 | |
24 | 183 | CHRISTIAN GROPP | 4:42,24 | +0:52,06 | ||
25 | 260 | ALEXANDER NAUMANN | 4:42,72 | +0:52,54 | ||
26 | 37 | MALTE SCHÜSSLER-SCHWOON | Deisterfreunde | 4:45,47 | +0:55,29 | |
27 | 31 | ANDREAS GRÖNE | Hearts for Harz | 4:45,77 | +0:55,59 | |
28 | 310 | OLIVER MAHN | 4:47,52 | +0:57,34 | ||
29 | 77 | MARTIN MIKKELSEN | Bosch eBike Systems | 4:48,13 | +0:57,95 | |
30 | 231 | KAI HENNINGS | Deisterfreunde | 4:49,31 | +0:59,13 | |
31 | 6 | MAIK LÖFFLER | Ultra wild Enduro Crew | 4:50,52 | +1:00,34 | |
32 | 17 | MAIK JASCHINSKI | 4:51,04 | +1:00,86 | ||
33 | 211 | SEBASTIAN ZORN | 4:52,27 | +1:02,09 | ||
34 | 4 | THOMAS FEHRER | 4:55,30 | +1:05,12 | ||
35 | 287 | FLORIAN BRÖER | 4:56,36 | +1:06,18 | ||
36 | 101 | SEBASTIAN BINNEMANN | 4:57,83 | +1:07,65 | ||
37 | 140 | MARVIN BANUSIC | 4:59,44 | +1:09,26 | ||
38 | 167 | DANNY JATZKO | Mtb Freiburg | 5:01,05 | +1:10,87 | |
39 | 56 | PHILIPP BAUER | 5:01,05 | +1:10,87 | ||
40 | 163 | BENJAMIN DENGLER | eBike | 5:01,10 | +1:10,92 | |
41 | 179 | FOLKO ROHDE | 5:04,18 | +1:14,00 | ||
42 | 40 | MICHAEL BINDER | TV Lemgo | 5:04,64 | +1:14,46 | |
43 | 89 | SILAS BITTMANN | eetr.de | 5:04,90 | +1:14,72 | |
44 | 252 | SEBASTIAN BOLDHAUS | Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC | 5:05,16 | +1:14,98 | |
45 | 181 | MARCO LENZ | Die MANNschaft e.V Trailhunter | 5:05,82 | +1:15,64 | |
46 | 45 | ARMIN GASSMANN | 5:06,56 | +1:16,38 | ||
47 | 122 | ALEXANDER MORGENSTERN | 5:07,36 | +1:17,18 | ||
48 | 282 | FLORIAN HAMPE | 5:07,54 | +1:17,36 | ||
49 | 214 | JAN BÖKENHANS | 5:08,01 | +1:17,83 | ||
50 | 290 | MATTHIAS OTTOW | 5:09,50 | +1:19,32 | ||
51 | 156 | PATRICK DONOVAN | 5:10,12 | +1:19,94 | ||
52 | 46 | ALEXANDER VOGLER | ENDURO BRO'S | 5:11,72 | +1:21,54 | |
53 | 139 | MICHAEL SCHÄFER | 5:12,01 | +1:21,83 | ||
54 | 59 | MANUEL BILLMAIER | HD-Freeride e.V. | 5:13,09 | +1:22,91 | |
55 | 203 | LIAM MCLOUGHLIN | eBike, Deisterfreun.de | 5:13,42 | +1:23,24 | |
56 | 227 | PHILIPP RODE | 5:16,40 | +1:26,22 | ||
57 | 50 | SVEN FISCHER | Gnarly Boar Bunch | 5:23,73 | +1:33,55 | |
58 | 16 | JAKOB MAGNUS | 5:23,81 | +1:33,63 | ||
59 | 149 | SEBASTIAN BEDNAREK | Spaß mit Wald | 5:24,43 | +1:34,25 | |
60 | 230 | JAN WALTEMATE | Deisterfreunde | 5:25,37 | +1:35,19 | |
61 | 47 | DENNIS HOEPFNER | ENDURO BRO'S | 5:26,07 | +1:35,89 | |
62 | 123 | MARTIN KEMPENEER | 5:26,84 | +1:36,66 | ||
63 | 5 | MIKE JENDRNY | 5:26,87 | +1:36,69 | ||
64 | 146 | MICHAEL WICKBOLDT | MUT Performance | 5:29,27 | +1:39,09 | |
65 | 93 | RONNY KÄSTNER | ENDURO BRO'S | 5:34,18 | +1:44,00 | |
66 | 136 | MICHAEL HOLLAND | 5:35,49 | +1:45,31 | ||
67 | 289 | ROBIN PETERKE | 5:35,62 | +1:45,44 | ||
68 | 126 | BENJAMIN BARCZAK | 5:40,75 | +1:50,57 | ||
69 | 137 | ANDREAS WAGNER | Franks Radladen | 5:42,35 | +1:52,17 | |
70 | 165 | CHRISTIAN SCHOLZ | 5:52,40 | +2:02,22 | ||
71 | 95 | OLIVER VAKILZADEH | 5:52,46 | +2:02,28 | ||
72 | 44 | NORMAN PFAU | 5:52,83 | +2:02,65 | ||
73 | 18 | MICHAEL STACKE | Denkmalhof Via Regia | 5:55,53 | +2:05,35 | |
74 | 151 | ANDREAS FLÖRKE | Pro Cycling Breuna | 5:56,47 | +2:06,29 | |
75 | 24 | BJÖRN ALBLAS | 5:58,78 | +2:08,60 | ||
76 | 32 | STEFAN BODLIN | 6:01,15 | +2:10,97 | ||
77 | 194 | CHRISTIAN PESCH | VFG Düsseldorf e.V. | 6:04,22 | +2:14,04 | |
78 | 239 | STEPHAN HÄGEBARTH | 6:17,38 | +2:27,20 | ||
79 | 80 | MARKUS GILLE | Herr | 6:21,99 | +2:31,81 | |
80 | 65 | FLORIAN JÄCKEL | Bikesport Sasbachwalden e.V. | 6:24,75 | +2:34,57 | |
81 | 91 | BENJAMIN TRUTTE | 6:29,91 | +2:39,73 | ||
82 | 48 | DOMINIK KREYE | 6:39,22 | +2:49,04 | ||
83 | 88 | DIETRICH GUSKA | 7:05,60 | +3:15,42 | ||
84 | 134 | CHRISTIAN HUBRICH | 7:07,82 | +3:17,64 | ||
85 | 132 | THOMAS NESTLER | 7:25,72 | +3:35,54 | ||
86 | 87 | ARNE FREIHENSEHNER | 7:28,30 | +3:38,12 | ||
87 | 312 | PASCAL BARZEWSKI | 8:15,42 | +4:25,24 | ||
88 | 133 | KONSTANTIN HUBRICH | 8:54,89 | +5:04,71 | ||
Men | ||||||
1 | 297 | MAX PFEIL | SC Korb | 3:47,62 | --- | |
2 | 245 | MAXIMILIAN JAKUBOWSKI | 3:48,95 | +0:01,33 | ||
3 | 296 | CHRISTIAN LÖFFLER | 3:49,35 | +0:01,73 | ||
4 | 38 | TIM SCHÜZ | RC Germania Weißenburg | 3:50,81 | +0:03,19 | |
5 | 308 | FABIAN HEIM | Olympiapark München | 3:53,03 | +0:05,41 | |
6 | 329 | LUCAS RHAM | MSC Pößneck | 3:53,61 | +0:05,99 | |
7 | 61 | KONSTANTIN LEONHARDT | 3:57,26 | +0:09,64 | ||
8 | 317 | HENDRICK HEITMANN | 3:59,06 | +0:11,44 | ||
9 | 196 | ERIK WETZEL | 4:00,47 | +0:12,85 | ||
10 | 212 | FELIX SCHMIDT | 4:01,70 | +0:14,08 | ||
11 | 205 | PHILIPP MANNCHEN | ERTS Racing Team | 4:02,15 | +0:14,53 | |
12 | 307 | MARC OPPERMANN | Team BULLS | 4:03,19 | +0:15,57 | |
13 | 301 | CORNELIUS HOBERG | 4:04,49 | +0:16,87 | ||
14 | 302 | MARTIN GREBING | 4:06,27 | +0:18,65 | ||
15 | 157 | DANIEL VOGT | SC Urach | 4:06,51 | +0:18,89 | |
16 | 256 | DENNIS GUNDLACH | 4:08,03 | +0:20,41 | ||
17 | 270 | DENNIS VOLLMER | SC Bad Marienberg-Unnau | 4:08,30 | +0:20,68 | |
18 | 72 | TIM JÜRGENSEN | 4:08,97 | +0:21,35 | ||
19 | 82 | NICK WILLNER | Hibike-Gravity | 4:09,83 | +0:22,21 | |
20 | 269 | SAM BENNER | Ski & Freizeit Betzdorf / Liteville | 4:11,56 | +0:23,94 | |
21 | 85 | BJARNE PLATE | Bikebauer | 4:11,80 | +0:24,18 | |
22 | 71 | MICHAEL RUPPRECHT | 4:12,00 | +0:24,38 | ||
23 | 313 | JANNIK BUSSMANN | 4:12,42 | +0:24,80 | ||
24 | 11 | SIMON PUTZENLECHNER | 4:12,80 | +0:25,18 | ||
25 | 129 | LEON WEIHING | 4:12,94 | +0:25,32 | ||
26 | 1 | FLORIAN KULIKE | 4:14,42 | +0:26,80 | ||
27 | 128 | PHILIPP MAYER | 4:15,40 | +0:27,78 | ||
28 | 257 | CHRIS ROTHENBACH | Team Herobikes | 4:15,92 | +0:28,30 | |
29 | 210 | JAN OERTELT | Deisterfreun.de e.V. | 4:16,50 | +0:28,88 | |
30 | 13 | PATRICK KRODEL | 4:18,65 | +0:31,03 | ||
31 | 76 | ROBIN THOME | 4:19,87 | +0:32,25 | ||
32 | 26 | FABIAN REISENER | 4:20,51 | +0:32,89 | ||
33 | 96 | JOHANNES LINDENAU | 4:20,57 | +0:32,95 | ||
34 | 277 | MARC HOCHHEIM | 4:21,18 | +0:33,56 | ||
35 | 215 | LUKAS SPIESSL | HeumödernTrails Racing Team | 4:22,39 | +0:34,77 | |
36 | 114 | MARTIN NEUENHAUSEN | 4:22,66 | +0:35,04 | ||
37 | 193 | JONAS HEIDL | Schaltwerk-Schwaigern, Sqlab, Non+Components | 4:24,93 | +0:37,31 | |
38 | 110 | TOM PORTZIG | 4:25,20 | +0:37,58 | ||
39 | 244 | SASCHA MORDTMANN | 4:25,21 | +0:37,59 | ||
40 | 316 | DOMINIK JÜRGEN-SCHELLERT | tuS Neuenrade | 4:25,50 | +0:37,88 | |
41 | 293 | MARKUS WATOLLIK | 4:25,57 | +0:37,95 | ||
42 | 69 | DANIEL WAGNER | Team RadWerkSaar | 4:25,65 | +0:38,03 | |
43 | 125 | JO ENGWICHT | Deisterfreunde | 4:26,48 | +0:38,86 | |
44 | 309 | MICHAEL AUTH | Würzburg Riders e.V. | 4:26,91 | +0:39,29 | |
45 | 188 | PASCAL SCHOPP | HD-Freeride e.V. | 4:27,25 | +0:39,63 | |
46 | 219 | MARVIN WERNECKE | BS Racing Team | 4:27,46 | +0:39,84 | |
47 | 327 | WILHELM HERBST | 4:27,57 | +0:39,95 | ||
48 | 147 | JOEL JACKISCH | 4:27,81 | +0:40,19 | ||
49 | 153 | MARLON USINGER | 4:28,91 | +0:41,29 | ||
50 | 197 | BENEDIKT GRIFFIG | 4:28,94 | +0:41,32 | ||
51 | 247 | SIMON LIPKA | ASC 09 Dortmund | 4:28,98 | +0:41,36 | |
52 | 299 | FLORIAN PAECH | 4:30,15 | +0:42,53 | ||
53 | 166 | MARVIN TACK | 4:30,47 | +0:42,85 | ||
54 | 84 | PHILIPP HEISE | 4:32,00 | +0:44,38 | ||
55 | 105 | NICOLAJ NICOLAJSEN | 4:32,55 | +0:44,93 | ||
56 | 182 | JONAS STREVE | Bad Bikers MTB Sport e.V. | 4:33,11 | +0:45,49 | |
57 | 70 | MORITZ KURZ | 4:33,47 | +0:45,85 | ||
58 | 75 | FABIAN GRAUL | Deisterfreun.de e.V. | 4:33,95 | +0:46,33 | |
59 | 172 | TONI FABIAN | shredERZ | 4:34,28 | +0:46,66 | |
60 | 195 | FRANZ SUREK | 4:34,29 | +0:46,67 | ||
61 | 10 | LENNART EISENBERG | 4:34,77 | +0:47,15 | ||
62 | 266 | CONSTANTIN STACH | 4:35,15 | +0:47,53 | ||
63 | 55 | ARNE HILDEBRAND | Deisterfreunde | 4:35,36 | +0:47,74 | |
64 | 66 | TITUS TOPP | 4:36,42 | +0:48,80 | ||
65 | 25 | NIKLAS HEIN | 4:36,97 | +0:49,35 | ||
66 | 97 | FELIX MARQUARDT | 4:37,57 | +0:49,95 | ||
67 | 173 | RICHARD EINENKEL | ShredERZ | 4:38,44 | +0:50,82 | |
68 | 12 | HANNES LENK | Dirt-Wies Marienau e.V. | 4:38,54 | +0:50,92 | |
69 | 141 | RAOUL BUSCH | 4:38,75 | +0:51,13 | ||
70 | 187 | MAXIMILIAN VOGELEY | 4:39,30 | +0:51,68 | ||
71 | 217 | NIELS-HENDRIK BOCK | Herr | 4:39,43 | +0:51,81 | |
72 | 33 | STEFAN FREIBERG | 4:40,17 | +0:52,55 | ||
73 | 109 | TOBIAS UTERMARK | 4:40,67 | +0:53,05 | ||
74 | 118 | ERIK HANSEN | 4:40,77 | +0:53,15 | ||
75 | 275 | ROBERT BEER | 4:40,81 | +0:53,19 | ||
76 | 243 | ROBERT DALITZ | 4:41,06 | +0:53,44 | ||
77 | 113 | JOSHUA EHRHARDT | 4:41,40 | +0:53,78 | ||
78 | 161 | MAX LOU HARTEL- KADUK | 4:42,32 | +0:54,70 | ||
79 | 53 | JOHAN RICHTER | VFG Düsseldorf e.V. - Cube CoPilot | 4:42,80 | +0:55,18 | |
80 | 42 | MORITZ BRINKMANN | TV Lemgo | 4:43,35 | +0:55,73 | |
81 | 9 | KARL MONTAG | 4:44,18 | +0:56,56 | ||
82 | 135 | FELIX PFEIFFER | 4:44,25 | +0:56,63 | ||
83 | 2 | WALDEMAR BÖHM | 4:44,53 | +0:56,91 | ||
84 | 64 | KEVIN FISCHER | eology Enduro Racing | 4:44,83 | +0:57,21 | |
85 | 73 | MARIO SCHÜTZE | 4:45,01 | +0:57,39 | ||
86 | 320 | MARWIN PÖNIPP | Deisterfreun.de | 4:45,16 | +0:57,54 | |
87 | 271 | ROBBIE HERZOG | 4:45,40 | +0:57,78 | ||
88 | 286 | TIMO REDIKER | RSV Gütersloh | 4:47,24 | +0:59,62 | |
89 | 238 | LARS JÖCKEL | 4:47,81 | +1:00,19 | ||
90 | 278 | TOBIAS SCHNEIDER | 4:47,82 | +1:00,20 | ||
91 | 189 | MARC KRUSE | Team_4m | 4:52,40 | +1:04,78 | |
92 | 216 | LUDWIG FISCHER | TV Hegensberg | 4:52,88 | +1:05,26 | |
93 | 104 | LASSE FRANCK | 4:53,38 | +1:05,76 | ||
94 | 213 | JAN PHILIPP ZELLMER | 4:55,40 | +1:07,78 | ||
95 | 159 | LUCA GANTERT | Vogts Bike n' Ride | 4:56,27 | +1:08,65 | |
96 | 226 | JAN-CLAAS BOCK | 4:56,70 | +1:09,08 | ||
97 | 115 | MIKE ACKERT | 4:58,45 | +1:10,83 | ||
98 | 124 | JULIUS KLOSS | 4:58,52 | +1:10,90 | ||
99 | 138 | NIKOLAS KRYSOSTAN | 4:58,82 | +1:11,20 | ||
100 | 142 | MICHAEL STIEGLER | 4:59,12 | +1:11,50 | ||
101 | 276 | BASTIAN RESCH | 4:59,15 | +1:11,53 | ||
102 | 116 | STEFAN HÖRNING | 5:00,15 | +1:12,53 | ||
103 | 14 | MANUEL HENKES | Bergradler Oberthal | 5:00,87 | +1:13,25 | |
104 | 201 | YANNICK BRENNECKE | 5:01,90 | +1:14,28 | ||
105 | 192 | HOLGER STOLZ | 5:01,95 | +1:14,33 | ||
106 | 67 | JULIUS TOPP | 5:02,08 | +1:14,46 | ||
107 | 117 | CHRIS ESSRICH | 5:03,32 | +1:15,70 | ||
108 | 303 | PATRICK PIEPENSTOCK | BingoBongoRacing | 5:04,34 | +1:16,72 | |
109 | 220 | MARIUS WERNECKE | BS Racing Team | 5:04,53 | +1:16,91 | |
110 | 7 | ROLAND MITTAG | DIMB Racingteam | 5:05,14 | +1:17,52 | |
111 | 41 | JAN MORITZ BECK | DIMB Racing Team | 5:05,35 | +1:17,73 | |
112 | 279 | JULIAN SCHMIDT | Geländefahrrad Aachen | 5:07,12 | +1:19,50 | |
113 | 58 | PHIL MIKKA SYRING | 5:07,83 | +1:20,21 | ||
114 | 204 | JURY LÜTGEN | 5:08,57 | +1:20,95 | ||
115 | 207 | NICO BREISCHAFT | Herr | 5:08,75 | +1:21,13 | |
116 | 200 | JAKOB PULS | 5:09,17 | +1:21,55 | ||
117 | 52 | ERIC BREIER | 5:10,40 | +1:22,78 | ||
118 | 119 | TOBIAS GATH | Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. | 5:13,69 | +1:26,07 | |
119 | 281 | STEPHAN MOCK | 5:14,44 | +1:26,82 | ||
120 | 191 | MANUEL BAYER | 5:15,84 | +1:28,22 | ||
121 | 259 | JULIAN BERTH | Deisterfreun.de | 5:15,90 | +1:28,28 | |
122 | 250 | HENRIK HANNÖVER | Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC | 5:15,97 | +1:28,35 | |
123 | 127 | LUC RATHKAMP | 5:16,00 | +1:28,38 | ||
124 | 74 | SASCHA GELLERT | Deisterfreunde | 5:16,92 | +1:29,30 | |
125 | 154 | DAVID WACKERBAUER | Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. | 5:17,73 | +1:30,11 | |
126 | 86 | HENDRIK SCHLÜNSS | 5:22,42 | +1:34,80 | ||
127 | 218 | RAPHAEL GRISEBACH | Herr | 5:22,90 | +1:35,28 | |
128 | 148 | DAVE ELFERT | 5:23,68 | +1:36,06 | ||
129 | 180 | ALEXANDER SCHARDT | 5:24,04 | +1:36,42 | ||
130 | 49 | CHRISTOPH WILHEIN | Gnarly Boar Bunch | 5:24,63 | +1:37,01 | |
131 | 21 | ALEXANDER DREXLER | 5:27,14 | +1:39,52 | ||
132 | 326 | JONAS HARDER | DIMB Racingteam in der DIMB e.V. | 5:27,60 | +1:39,98 | |
133 | 168 | FABIAN FISCHER | 5:31,03 | +1:43,41 | ||
134 | 295 | ALEXANDER EHLERT | Lumpensammler | 5:31,92 | +1:44,30 | |
135 | 8 | STEFFEN SCHMIDT | Radsport Bad Sooden Allendorf | 5:33,10 | +1:45,48 | |
136 | 112 | JENS GRUBERT | 5:36,86 | +1:49,24 | ||
137 | 150 | KEVIN DROUIN | 5:39,71 | +1:52,09 | ||
138 | 222 | FABIAN KANZDZIORA | 5:42,07 | +1:54,45 | ||
139 | 94 | JENS RISSLER | 5:44,20 | +1:56,58 | ||
140 | 92 | FLORIAN DAUBENBÜCHEL | TRAILZZERS | 5:47,27 | +1:59,65 | |
141 | 63 | DANIEL UNGER | eology Enduro Racing | 5:48,68 | +2:01,06 | |
142 | 223 | TIMON FENSKE | 5:49,84 | +2:02,22 | ||
143 | 145 | DANNY-ARVID MATTAJ | 5:50,23 | +2:02,61 | ||
144 | 19 | FLORENS FUCHS | 5:58,17 | +2:10,55 | ||
145 | 174 | KEVIN KUHL | 5:59,17 | +2:11,55 | ||
146 | 206 | LASSE BRANDES | 6:04,15 | +2:16,53 | ||
147 | 27 | CHRISTIAN SCHÜTT | 6:04,33 | +2:16,71 | ||
148 | 20 | FABIAN BIERWIRTH | 6:04,45 | +2:16,83 | ||
149 | 280 | PHILIPP SCHMIDT | 6:04,71 | +2:17,09 | ||
150 | 34 | JULIAN FLEPER | Fättboys | 6:08,62 | +2:21,00 | |
151 | 175 | TOBIAS REQUADT | 6:10,75 | +2:23,13 | ||
152 | 106 | SEBASTIAN MEYER | 6:11,70 | +2:24,08 | ||
153 | 251 | KLAAS GERDES | Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC | 6:13,28 | +2:25,66 | |
154 | 169 | SASCHA JAN BORN | Well spent Summer Enduro Team | 6:17,89 | +2:30,27 | |
155 | 294 | TIM WOITKE | lumpensammler | 6:19,29 | +2:31,67 | |
156 | 54 | LENNART ULENBERG | VfG Düsseldorf e.V. | 6:23,30 | +2:35,68 | |
157 | 190 | MARCO MEYHÖFER | 6:30,70 | +2:43,08 | ||
158 | 319 | TOM WINKLER | 6:33,52 | +2:45,90 | ||
159 | 246 | MORITZ EHRENFRIED | Mountainbike Stuttgart ev | 6:47,12 | +2:59,50 | |
160 | 102 | NIKLAS STEPHAN | 6:53,21 | +3:05,59 | ||
161 | 291 | VICTOR POINTET | MOODMOOD Endurance Team | 6:54,66 | +3:07,04 | |
162 | 199 | PHILIPP KLASSEN | 6:58,87 | +3:11,25 | ||
163 | 79 | FABIAN GILLE | eBike | 6:59,55 | +3:11,93 | |
164 | 143 | PATRICK FLEUCH | 7:18,58 | +3:30,96 | ||
165 | 144 | MICHAEL DAHSE | 7:19,31 | +3:31,69 | ||
166 | 176 | JAN-HENRIK BRAND | 7:44,86 | +3:57,24 | ||
167 | 237 | DAVID STARKE | FRC Herten e.V. | 7:54,92 | +4:07,30 | |
168 | 35 | MAXIMILIAN FASSHAUER | 12:44,12 | +8:56,50 | ||
Super Masters | ||||||
1 | 242 | WILFRED VAN DE HATERD | GIANT Germany Offroad Team | 4:08,44 | --- | |
2 | 99 | TIM SCHNEIDER | 4:10,69 | +0:02,25 | ||
3 | 300 | SASCHA WÖBBEKING | Kurbelkraft | 4:13,81 | +0:05,37 | |
4 | 318 | ANDRÉ REISING | LAST FACTORY TEAM | 4:19,46 | +0:11,02 | |
5 | 253 | CARSTEN GECK | KSV Baunatal | 4:24,34 | +0:15,90 | |
6 | 68 | MAXIMILIAN TOPP | 4:34,53 | +0:26,09 | ||
7 | 3 | ANDRÉ FRITZENSCHAFT | 4:34,69 | +0:26,25 | ||
8 | 225 | OLIVER GILLMANN | 4:45,95 | +0:37,51 | ||
9 | 177 | UWE BREITHAUPT | MC Fahner Höhe | 4:47,19 | +0:38,75 | |
10 | 100 | FERDINAND BACHMANN | 5:00,87 | +0:52,43 | ||
11 | 285 | ANDRÉ HAAKE | DT SWISS FACTORY SQUAD | 5:05,45 | +0:57,01 | |
12 | 248 | MICHAEL MEYER | Ortsclub Lüneburg e. V. im ADAC | 5:06,54 | +0:58,10 | |
13 | 198 | TOBIAS LENZ | 5:08,72 | +1:00,28 | ||
14 | 78 | THOMAS JØRGENSEN | 5:09,06 | +1:00,62 | ||
15 | 233 | LARS STEINHILB | FRC Herten e.V. | 5:10,89 | +1:02,45 | |
16 | 249 | CARSTEN WITTHÖFT | Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC | 5:14,56 | +1:06,12 | |
17 | 229 | LUTZ FELTER | Deisterfreunde | 5:22,68 | +1:14,24 | |
18 | 164 | MICHAEL HILLEBRECHT | 5:26,93 | +1:18,49 | ||
19 | 232 | JENS BRETHAUER | 5:35,04 | +1:26,60 | ||
20 | 228 | MARCELLO D´ONOFRIO | Deisterfreunde | 5:36,01 | +1:27,57 | |
21 | 186 | FRANK DANNENBERG | 5:51,30 | +1:42,86 | ||
22 | 107 | HENNING FRÜCHTENICHT | RSC Oldenburg | 5:51,40 | +1:42,96 | |
23 | 160 | JOHANNES KRONBACH | Schwarzwald-Bike Königsfeld | 5:52,05 | +1:43,61 | |
24 | 322 | ROBERT FIEDLER | 5:58,46 | +1:50,02 | ||
25 | 62 | MARIO LEPUSIC | DIMB Racing Team | 6:24,25 | +2:15,81 | |
26 | 29 | UWE SCHULZE | 6:54,69 | +2:46,25 | ||
27 | 152 | ERK PETERSEN | Diek Hoppers | 6:55,20 | +2:46,76 | |
28 | 311 | MARKUS DOMBROWSKY | 7:06,41 | +2:57,97 | ||
Women | ||||||
1 | 258 | LENA ARNDT | Zee Aylienz e.V. | 4:18,57 | --- | |
2 | 261 | LAURA ZEITSCHEL | Deisterfreun.de | 4:28,85 | +0:10,28 | |
3 | 39 | KATHARINA KRUSE | Ibis Fidlock Racing Team | 4:49,60 | +0:31,03 | |
4 | 330 | JANA URBAN | 5:22,62 | +1:04,05 | ||
5 | 202 | KATHARINA MCLOUGHLIN | Deisterfreun.de | 5:23,43 | +1:04,86 | |
6 | 155 | FIEN LAMMERTYN | BBC | 5:55,39 | +1:36,82 | |
7 | 240 | STEFANIE ZIEGLER | Team Carqueja (Madeira Island Enduro Fun Team) | 6:01,42 | +1:42,85 | |
8 | 121 | FRAUKE BUNK | 6:02,18 | +1:43,61 | ||
9 | 162 | SVENJA BÄNSCH | 6:03,61 | +1:45,04 | ||
10 | 235 | LISA SCHRÖDER | 6:12,05 | +1:53,48 | ||
11 | 30 | JESSICA RÖSLER | 6:20,85 | +2:02,28 | ||
12 | 120 | FRANZISKA WECKEND | Goldberg Downhill Gang | 6:22,49 | +2:03,92 | |
13 | 267 | SARAH JAHNEL | 6:22,80 | +2:04,23 | ||
14 | 36 | MAREN BROCKMANN | ATBienen | 6:29,50 | +2:10,93 | |
15 | 304 | ANNE STENSTRUP MIKKELSEN | eBike | 6:35,68 | +2:17,11 | |
16 | 236 | JENNY BREITKREUZ | 6:52,07 | +2:33,50 | ||
17 | 22 | ANNE DREXLER | 7:34,26 | +3:15,69 | ||
18 | 234 | FRAUKE BELSCHNER | FRC Herten | 9:17,91 | +4:59,34 | |
19 | 221 | SONJA WOLPERS | eBike | 11:46,19 | +7:27,62 | |
20 | 108 | MAREN EILERS | RSC Oldenburg | 15:54,65 | +11:36,08 | |
Stage 3 | ||||||
Ambassador Men | ||||||
1 | 265 | MANU WARNET | 1:48,97 | --- | ||
2 | 262 | PAUL MAAG | Moustache Enduro Racing WW/ maxxis/ Mtb-Siegerland | 1:50,20 | +0:01,23 | |
3 | 130 | MAX SCHUMANN | 1:53,71 | +0:04,74 | ||
4 | 306 | JONAS DEMÜYLDER | 1:54,82 | +0:05,85 | ||
5 | 273 | FLORIAN GINSCHEL | 1:57,75 | +0:08,78 | ||
6 | 264 | ALEXANDER BRANTSCH | 1:58,42 | +0:09,45 | ||
7 | 268 | TOM HEIDRICH | Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW | 2:02,66 | +0:13,69 | |
8 | 263 | BENJAMIN WILHELM | Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW | 2:02,70 | +0:13,73 | |
9 | 274 | FLORIAN ZIEGLER | 2:06,25 | +0:17,28 | ||
10 | 103 | NICO GRAAFF | 2:18,28 | +0:29,31 | ||
11 | 43 | DENNIS HELMS | 2:19,57 | +0:30,60 | ||
Ambassador Women | ||||||
1 | 131 | INES THOMA | 2:04,26 | --- | ||
Masters | ||||||
1 | 328 | DANIEL JAHN | MSC-Pflückuff, MSC-Freden, Seven-Hills-Riders | 1:50,10 | --- | |
2 | 254 | ANDRE KLEINDIENST | Whyte bikes racing Team | 1:52,54 | +0:02,44 | |
3 | 241 | NINO ANTIC | GIANT Germany Off-Road Team (MSV Steele) | 1:53,00 | +0:02,90 | |
4 | 83 | MARCEL SCHINKE | hibike.de | 1:54,95 | +0:04,85 | |
5 | 255 | MARC SEIFFERT | 1:56,25 | +0:06,15 | ||
6 | 185 | SASCHA HELMSTEDT | 1985 | 1:57,56 | +0:07,46 | |
7 | 288 | NILS FISCHER | Vielsackantrieb | 1:57,98 | +0:07,88 | |
8 | 170 | ANDRÉ SCHUBERT | 1:58,77 | +0:08,67 | ||
9 | 284 | IMMANUEL SEEGER | Radsportverein Bad Oeynhausen | 1:59,63 | +0:09,53 | |
10 | 292 | MATHIAS WESER | RSG Bischofswerda | 2:01,45 | +0:11,35 | |
11 | 158 | GERHARD ECK | Mountainbike Freiburg | 2:03,03 | +0:12,93 | |
12 | 209 | WLADIMIR EBEL | Deisterfreun.de e.V. | 2:03,29 | +0:13,19 | |
13 | 98 | CHRISTIAN KLITSCH | 2:04,75 | +0:14,65 | ||
14 | 231 | KAI HENNINGS | Deisterfreunde | 2:05,09 | +0:14,99 | |
15 | 23 | GREGOR HEISE | 2:05,77 | +0:15,67 | ||
16 | 51 | INGO TEICHMANN | Diligaf | 2:05,88 | +0:15,78 | |
17 | 171 | MARC SCHUBERT | 2:06,02 | +0:15,92 | ||
18 | 77 | MARTIN MIKKELSEN | Bosch eBike Systems | 2:06,20 | +0:16,10 | |
19 | 224 | ARNE REH | Hamburg Finest | 2:06,78 | +0:16,68 | |
20 | 183 | CHRISTIAN GROPP | 2:07,24 | +0:17,14 | ||
21 | 178 | TOM THIELEMANN | 2:07,81 | +0:17,71 | ||
22 | 60 | ERIK TREU | HD-Freeride e.V. | 2:08,37 | +0:18,27 | |
23 | 184 | HENNING BRANDENBURGER | Harzcore | 2:08,78 | +0:18,68 | |
24 | 81 | SVEN ALBAN | Team Zweirad-Henning/ RSV 2002 Eisenach | 2:09,18 | +0:19,08 | |
25 | 321 | NICO SAREMBA | Deisterfreun.de | 2:10,10 | +0:20,00 | |
26 | 211 | SEBASTIAN ZORN | 2:10,55 | +0:20,45 | ||
27 | 31 | ANDREAS GRÖNE | Hearts for Harz | 2:11,20 | +0:21,10 | |
28 | 260 | ALEXANDER NAUMANN | 2:11,73 | +0:21,63 | ||
29 | 4 | THOMAS FEHRER | 2:11,88 | +0:21,78 | ||
30 | 203 | LIAM MCLOUGHLIN | eBike, Deisterfreun.de | 2:12,93 | +0:22,83 | |
31 | 163 | BENJAMIN DENGLER | eBike | 2:13,92 | +0:23,82 | |
32 | 56 | PHILIPP BAUER | 2:14,12 | +0:24,02 | ||
33 | 6 | MAIK LÖFFLER | Ultra wild Enduro Crew | 2:14,26 | +0:24,16 | |
34 | 139 | MICHAEL SCHÄFER | 2:14,65 | +0:24,55 | ||
35 | 179 | FOLKO ROHDE | 2:14,81 | +0:24,71 | ||
36 | 45 | ARMIN GASSMANN | 2:15,12 | +0:25,02 | ||
37 | 252 | SEBASTIAN BOLDHAUS | Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC | 2:15,18 | +0:25,08 | |
38 | 283 | MICHAEL TRETTIN | Radsportverein Bad Oeynhausen | 2:15,25 | +0:25,15 | |
39 | 17 | MAIK JASCHINSKI | 2:15,45 | +0:25,35 | ||
40 | 310 | OLIVER MAHN | 2:15,68 | +0:25,58 | ||
41 | 101 | SEBASTIAN BINNEMANN | 2:17,52 | +0:27,42 | ||
42 | 59 | MANUEL BILLMAIER | HD-Freeride e.V. | 2:17,86 | +0:27,76 | |
43 | 181 | MARCO LENZ | Die MANNschaft e.V Trailhunter | 2:17,90 | +0:27,80 | |
44 | 287 | FLORIAN BRÖER | 2:18,15 | +0:28,05 | ||
45 | 37 | MALTE SCHÜSSLER-SCHWOON | Deisterfreunde | 2:18,28 | +0:28,18 | |
46 | 156 | PATRICK DONOVAN | 2:19,58 | +0:29,48 | ||
47 | 230 | JAN WALTEMATE | Deisterfreunde | 2:19,90 | +0:29,80 | |
48 | 146 | MICHAEL WICKBOLDT | MUT Performance | 2:20,30 | +0:30,20 | |
49 | 40 | MICHAEL BINDER | TV Lemgo | 2:20,42 | +0:30,32 | |
50 | 122 | ALEXANDER MORGENSTERN | 2:21,28 | +0:31,18 | ||
51 | 140 | MARVIN BANUSIC | 2:21,43 | +0:31,33 | ||
51 | 5 | MIKE JENDRNY | 2:21,43 | +0:31,33 | ||
53 | 290 | MATTHIAS OTTOW | 2:22,04 | +0:31,94 | ||
54 | 46 | ALEXANDER VOGLER | ENDURO BRO'S | 2:22,10 | +0:32,00 | |
55 | 24 | BJÖRN ALBLAS | 2:22,56 | +0:32,46 | ||
56 | 282 | FLORIAN HAMPE | 2:22,84 | +0:32,74 | ||
57 | 65 | FLORIAN JÄCKEL | Bikesport Sasbachwalden e.V. | 2:22,91 | +0:32,81 | |
58 | 227 | PHILIPP RODE | 2:22,95 | +0:32,85 | ||
59 | 89 | SILAS BITTMANN | eetr.de | 2:23,08 | +0:32,98 | |
60 | 165 | CHRISTIAN SCHOLZ | 2:23,47 | +0:33,37 | ||
61 | 151 | ANDREAS FLÖRKE | Pro Cycling Breuna | 2:24,10 | +0:34,00 | |
62 | 50 | SVEN FISCHER | Gnarly Boar Bunch | 2:24,64 | +0:34,54 | |
63 | 149 | SEBASTIAN BEDNAREK | Spaß mit Wald | 2:24,72 | +0:34,62 | |
64 | 214 | JAN BÖKENHANS | 2:24,75 | +0:34,65 | ||
65 | 137 | ANDREAS WAGNER | Franks Radladen | 2:25,70 | +0:35,60 | |
66 | 289 | ROBIN PETERKE | 2:26,05 | +0:35,95 | ||
67 | 167 | DANNY JATZKO | Mtb Freiburg | 2:26,65 | +0:36,55 | |
68 | 32 | STEFAN BODLIN | 2:30,00 | +0:39,90 | ||
69 | 16 | JAKOB MAGNUS | 2:30,17 | +0:40,07 | ||
70 | 47 | DENNIS HOEPFNER | ENDURO BRO'S | 2:30,38 | +0:40,28 | |
71 | 136 | MICHAEL HOLLAND | 2:30,95 | +0:40,85 | ||
72 | 126 | BENJAMIN BARCZAK | 2:33,70 | +0:43,60 | ||
73 | 44 | NORMAN PFAU | 2:34,89 | +0:44,79 | ||
74 | 95 | OLIVER VAKILZADEH | 2:35,88 | +0:45,78 | ||
75 | 93 | RONNY KÄSTNER | ENDURO BRO'S | 2:36,60 | +0:46,50 | |
76 | 18 | MICHAEL STACKE | Denkmalhof Via Regia | 2:38,10 | +0:48,00 | |
77 | 80 | MARKUS GILLE | Herr | 2:38,17 | +0:48,07 | |
78 | 239 | STEPHAN HÄGEBARTH | 2:39,98 | +0:49,88 | ||
79 | 194 | CHRISTIAN PESCH | VFG Düsseldorf e.V. | 2:42,69 | +0:52,59 | |
80 | 48 | DOMINIK KREYE | 2:44,63 | +0:54,53 | ||
81 | 132 | THOMAS NESTLER | 2:50,71 | +1:00,61 | ||
82 | 91 | BENJAMIN TRUTTE | 2:53,77 | +1:03,67 | ||
83 | 87 | ARNE FREIHENSEHNER | 3:00,83 | +1:10,73 | ||
84 | 88 | DIETRICH GUSKA | 3:02,42 | +1:12,32 | ||
85 | 312 | PASCAL BARZEWSKI | 3:04,18 | +1:14,08 | ||
86 | 134 | CHRISTIAN HUBRICH | 3:16,00 | +1:25,90 | ||
87 | 133 | KONSTANTIN HUBRICH | 3:21,71 | +1:31,61 | ||
88 | 123 | MARTIN KEMPENEER | 3:30,54 | +1:40,44 | ||
Men | ||||||
1 | 245 | MAXIMILIAN JAKUBOWSKI | 1:47,98 | --- | ||
2 | 61 | KONSTANTIN LEONHARDT | 1:48,04 | +0:00,06 | ||
3 | 257 | CHRIS ROTHENBACH | Team Herobikes | 1:48,39 | +0:00,41 | |
4 | 296 | CHRISTIAN LÖFFLER | 1:48,53 | +0:00,55 | ||
5 | 329 | LUCAS RHAM | MSC Pößneck | 1:49,41 | +0:01,43 | |
6 | 38 | TIM SCHÜZ | RC Germania Weißenburg | 1:50,80 | +0:02,82 | |
7 | 297 | MAX PFEIL | SC Korb | 1:51,41 | +0:03,43 | |
8 | 82 | NICK WILLNER | Hibike-Gravity | 1:51,75 | +0:03,77 | |
9 | 307 | MARC OPPERMANN | Team BULLS | 1:52,00 | +0:04,02 | |
10 | 308 | FABIAN HEIM | Olympiapark München | 1:52,20 | +0:04,22 | |
11 | 301 | CORNELIUS HOBERG | 1:54,33 | +0:06,35 | ||
12 | 212 | FELIX SCHMIDT | 1:54,81 | +0:06,83 | ||
13 | 26 | FABIAN REISENER | 1:54,98 | +0:07,00 | ||
14 | 317 | HENDRICK HEITMANN | 1:55,58 | +0:07,60 | ||
15 | 205 | PHILIPP MANNCHEN | ERTS Racing Team | 1:55,70 | +0:07,72 | |
16 | 256 | DENNIS GUNDLACH | 1:55,78 | +0:07,80 | ||
17 | 269 | SAM BENNER | Ski & Freizeit Betzdorf / Liteville | 1:56,40 | +0:08,42 | |
18 | 96 | JOHANNES LINDENAU | 1:56,68 | +0:08,70 | ||
19 | 196 | ERIK WETZEL | 1:56,90 | +0:08,92 | ||
20 | 128 | PHILIPP MAYER | 1:56,93 | +0:08,95 | ||
21 | 270 | DENNIS VOLLMER | SC Bad Marienberg-Unnau | 1:57,50 | +0:09,52 | |
22 | 157 | DANIEL VOGT | SC Urach | 1:57,52 | +0:09,54 | |
23 | 286 | TIMO REDIKER | RSV Gütersloh | 1:58,05 | +0:10,07 | |
24 | 105 | NICOLAJ NICOLAJSEN | 1:58,17 | +0:10,19 | ||
25 | 11 | SIMON PUTZENLECHNER | 1:58,28 | +0:10,30 | ||
26 | 193 | JONAS HEIDL | Schaltwerk-Schwaigern, Sqlab, Non+Components | 1:58,92 | +0:10,94 | |
27 | 71 | MICHAEL RUPPRECHT | 1:59,20 | +0:11,22 | ||
28 | 1 | FLORIAN KULIKE | 1:59,25 | +0:11,27 | ||
29 | 313 | JANNIK BUSSMANN | 1:59,45 | +0:11,47 | ||
30 | 72 | TIM JÜRGENSEN | 1:59,68 | +0:11,70 | ||
31 | 293 | MARKUS WATOLLIK | 1:59,90 | +0:11,92 | ||
32 | 314 | JONA BUSCHULTE | 2:00,35 | +0:12,37 | ||
33 | 13 | PATRICK KRODEL | 2:00,48 | +0:12,50 | ||
34 | 244 | SASCHA MORDTMANN | 2:01,13 | +0:13,15 | ||
35 | 182 | JONAS STREVE | Bad Bikers MTB Sport e.V. | 2:01,61 | +0:13,63 | |
36 | 316 | DOMINIK JÜRGEN-SCHELLERT | tuS Neuenrade | 2:01,97 | +0:13,99 | |
37 | 210 | JAN OERTELT | Deisterfreun.de e.V. | 2:02,15 | +0:14,17 | |
38 | 276 | BASTIAN RESCH | 2:02,27 | +0:14,29 | ||
39 | 85 | BJARNE PLATE | Bikebauer | 2:02,51 | +0:14,53 | |
40 | 219 | MARVIN WERNECKE | BS Racing Team | 2:02,55 | +0:14,57 | |
41 | 114 | MARTIN NEUENHAUSEN | 2:02,64 | +0:14,66 | ||
42 | 25 | NIKLAS HEIN | 2:02,80 | +0:14,82 | ||
43 | 195 | FRANZ SUREK | 2:02,87 | +0:14,89 | ||
44 | 129 | LEON WEIHING | 2:02,95 | +0:14,97 | ||
45 | 84 | PHILIPP HEISE | 2:02,99 | +0:15,01 | ||
46 | 76 | ROBIN THOME | 2:03,00 | +0:15,02 | ||
47 | 215 | LUKAS SPIESSL | HeumödernTrails Racing Team | 2:03,03 | +0:15,05 | |
48 | 141 | RAOUL BUSCH | 2:03,70 | +0:15,72 | ||
49 | 188 | PASCAL SCHOPP | HD-Freeride e.V. | 2:04,23 | +0:16,25 | |
50 | 247 | SIMON LIPKA | ASC 09 Dortmund | 2:04,34 | +0:16,36 | |
51 | 172 | TONI FABIAN | shredERZ | 2:04,40 | +0:16,42 | |
52 | 327 | WILHELM HERBST | 2:04,63 | +0:16,65 | ||
53 | 266 | CONSTANTIN STACH | 2:04,75 | +0:16,77 | ||
54 | 125 | JO ENGWICHT | Deisterfreunde | 2:05,00 | +0:17,02 | |
55 | 113 | JOSHUA EHRHARDT | 2:05,10 | +0:17,12 | ||
56 | 278 | TOBIAS SCHNEIDER | 2:05,85 | +0:17,87 | ||
57 | 115 | MIKE ACKERT | 2:05,95 | +0:17,97 | ||
57 | 217 | NIELS-HENDRIK BOCK | Herr | 2:05,95 | +0:17,97 | |
59 | 147 | JOEL JACKISCH | 2:06,05 | +0:18,07 | ||
60 | 110 | TOM PORTZIG | 2:06,30 | +0:18,32 | ||
61 | 309 | MICHAEL AUTH | Würzburg Riders e.V. | 2:06,50 | +0:18,52 | |
62 | 42 | MORITZ BRINKMANN | TV Lemgo | 2:06,71 | +0:18,73 | |
63 | 69 | DANIEL WAGNER | Team RadWerkSaar | 2:07,04 | +0:19,06 | |
64 | 197 | BENEDIKT GRIFFIG | 2:07,12 | +0:19,14 | ||
65 | 73 | MARIO SCHÜTZE | 2:07,23 | +0:19,25 | ||
66 | 12 | HANNES LENK | Dirt-Wies Marienau e.V. | 2:07,43 | +0:19,45 | |
67 | 75 | FABIAN GRAUL | Deisterfreun.de e.V. | 2:07,51 | +0:19,53 | |
68 | 299 | FLORIAN PAECH | 2:07,52 | +0:19,54 | ||
69 | 277 | MARC HOCHHEIM | 2:07,65 | +0:19,67 | ||
70 | 173 | RICHARD EINENKEL | ShredERZ | 2:07,82 | +0:19,84 | |
71 | 166 | MARVIN TACK | 2:07,84 | +0:19,86 | ||
72 | 271 | ROBBIE HERZOG | 2:08,15 | +0:20,17 | ||
73 | 53 | JOHAN RICHTER | VFG Düsseldorf e.V. - Cube CoPilot | 2:08,47 | +0:20,49 | |
74 | 275 | ROBERT BEER | 2:08,55 | +0:20,57 | ||
75 | 320 | MARWIN PÖNIPP | Deisterfreun.de | 2:08,68 | +0:20,70 | |
76 | 55 | ARNE HILDEBRAND | Deisterfreunde | 2:08,85 | +0:20,87 | |
77 | 2 | WALDEMAR BÖHM | 2:09,04 | +0:21,06 | ||
78 | 161 | MAX LOU HARTEL- KADUK | 2:09,53 | +0:21,55 | ||
79 | 109 | TOBIAS UTERMARK | 2:09,57 | +0:21,59 | ||
80 | 97 | FELIX MARQUARDT | 2:09,65 | +0:21,67 | ||
81 | 64 | KEVIN FISCHER | eology Enduro Racing | 2:09,66 | +0:21,68 | |
82 | 243 | ROBERT DALITZ | 2:10,47 | +0:22,49 | ||
83 | 70 | MORITZ KURZ | 2:10,81 | +0:22,83 | ||
84 | 9 | KARL MONTAG | 2:11,00 | +0:23,02 | ||
85 | 226 | JAN-CLAAS BOCK | 2:11,02 | +0:23,04 | ||
86 | 58 | PHIL MIKKA SYRING | 2:11,10 | +0:23,12 | ||
87 | 303 | PATRICK PIEPENSTOCK | BingoBongoRacing | 2:11,33 | +0:23,35 | |
88 | 14 | MANUEL HENKES | Bergradler Oberthal | 2:11,34 | +0:23,36 | |
89 | 66 | TITUS TOPP | 2:12,18 | +0:24,20 | ||
90 | 159 | LUCA GANTERT | Vogts Bike n' Ride | 2:12,26 | +0:24,28 | |
91 | 10 | LENNART EISENBERG | 2:12,58 | +0:24,60 | ||
92 | 201 | YANNICK BRENNECKE | 2:13,38 | +0:25,40 | ||
93 | 104 | LASSE FRANCK | 2:13,76 | +0:25,78 | ||
94 | 206 | LASSE BRANDES | 2:13,82 | +0:25,84 | ||
95 | 33 | STEFAN FREIBERG | 2:14,08 | +0:26,10 | ||
96 | 213 | JAN PHILIPP ZELLMER | 2:14,15 | +0:26,17 | ||
97 | 41 | JAN MORITZ BECK | DIMB Racing Team | 2:14,37 | +0:26,39 | |
98 | 67 | JULIUS TOPP | 2:15,38 | +0:27,40 | ||
99 | 135 | FELIX PFEIFFER | 2:15,70 | +0:27,72 | ||
100 | 326 | JONAS HARDER | DIMB Racingteam in der DIMB e.V. | 2:15,97 | +0:27,99 | |
101 | 112 | JENS GRUBERT | 2:16,06 | +0:28,08 | ||
102 | 187 | MAXIMILIAN VOGELEY | 2:16,38 | +0:28,40 | ||
103 | 153 | MARLON USINGER | 2:16,55 | +0:28,57 | ||
104 | 127 | LUC RATHKAMP | 2:16,74 | +0:28,76 | ||
105 | 192 | HOLGER STOLZ | 2:16,97 | +0:28,99 | ||
106 | 52 | ERIC BREIER | 2:17,35 | +0:29,37 | ||
107 | 118 | ERIK HANSEN | 2:17,48 | +0:29,50 | ||
108 | 138 | NIKOLAS KRYSOSTAN | 2:17,90 | +0:29,92 | ||
109 | 145 | DANNY-ARVID MATTAJ | 2:18,05 | +0:30,07 | ||
110 | 116 | STEFAN HÖRNING | 2:18,18 | +0:30,20 | ||
111 | 189 | MARC KRUSE | Team_4m | 2:18,22 | +0:30,24 | |
112 | 8 | STEFFEN SCHMIDT | Radsport Bad Sooden Allendorf | 2:18,50 | +0:30,52 | |
113 | 154 | DAVID WACKERBAUER | Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. | 2:18,68 | +0:30,70 | |
114 | 142 | MICHAEL STIEGLER | 2:19,79 | +0:31,81 | ||
115 | 200 | JAKOB PULS | 2:19,83 | +0:31,85 | ||
116 | 216 | LUDWIG FISCHER | TV Hegensberg | 2:20,81 | +0:32,83 | |
117 | 168 | FABIAN FISCHER | 2:21,18 | +0:33,20 | ||
118 | 148 | DAVE ELFERT | 2:21,19 | +0:33,21 | ||
119 | 21 | ALEXANDER DREXLER | 2:21,48 | +0:33,50 | ||
120 | 124 | JULIUS KLOSS | 2:21,70 | +0:33,72 | ||
120 | 279 | JULIAN SCHMIDT | Geländefahrrad Aachen | 2:21,70 | +0:33,72 | |
122 | 302 | MARTIN GREBING | 2:21,73 | +0:33,75 | ||
123 | 281 | STEPHAN MOCK | 2:22,46 | +0:34,48 | ||
124 | 222 | FABIAN KANZDZIORA | 2:22,73 | +0:34,75 | ||
125 | 259 | JULIAN BERTH | Deisterfreun.de | 2:22,82 | +0:34,84 | |
126 | 250 | HENRIK HANNÖVER | Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC | 2:23,45 | +0:35,47 | |
127 | 150 | KEVIN DROUIN | 2:23,84 | +0:35,86 | ||
128 | 86 | HENDRIK SCHLÜNSS | 2:24,25 | +0:36,27 | ||
129 | 204 | JURY LÜTGEN | 2:24,33 | +0:36,35 | ||
130 | 295 | ALEXANDER EHLERT | Lumpensammler | 2:24,48 | +0:36,50 | |
131 | 220 | MARIUS WERNECKE | BS Racing Team | 2:24,75 | +0:36,77 | |
132 | 180 | ALEXANDER SCHARDT | 2:25,60 | +0:37,62 | ||
133 | 218 | RAPHAEL GRISEBACH | Herr | 2:26,14 | +0:38,16 | |
134 | 223 | TIMON FENSKE | 2:28,00 | +0:40,02 | ||
135 | 119 | TOBIAS GATH | Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. | 2:28,20 | +0:40,22 | |
136 | 74 | SASCHA GELLERT | Deisterfreunde | 2:28,47 | +0:40,49 | |
137 | 7 | ROLAND MITTAG | DIMB Racingteam | 2:28,65 | +0:40,67 | |
138 | 27 | CHRISTIAN SCHÜTT | 2:29,72 | +0:41,74 | ||
139 | 92 | FLORIAN DAUBENBÜCHEL | TRAILZZERS | 2:29,81 | +0:41,83 | |
140 | 94 | JENS RISSLER | 2:30,30 | +0:42,32 | ||
141 | 34 | JULIAN FLEPER | Fättboys | 2:30,57 | +0:42,59 | |
142 | 191 | MANUEL BAYER | 2:30,80 | +0:42,82 | ||
143 | 63 | DANIEL UNGER | eology Enduro Racing | 2:30,83 | +0:42,85 | |
144 | 238 | LARS JÖCKEL | 2:31,23 | +0:43,25 | ||
145 | 291 | VICTOR POINTET | MOODMOOD Endurance Team | 2:31,47 | +0:43,49 | |
146 | 319 | TOM WINKLER | 2:32,93 | +0:44,95 | ||
147 | 246 | MORITZ EHRENFRIED | Mountainbike Stuttgart ev | 2:33,45 | +0:45,47 | |
148 | 175 | TOBIAS REQUADT | 2:33,61 | +0:45,63 | ||
149 | 280 | PHILIPP SCHMIDT | 2:34,58 | +0:46,60 | ||
150 | 49 | CHRISTOPH WILHEIN | Gnarly Boar Bunch | 2:35,85 | +0:47,87 | |
151 | 190 | MARCO MEYHÖFER | 2:36,08 | +0:48,10 | ||
152 | 106 | SEBASTIAN MEYER | 2:37,00 | +0:49,02 | ||
153 | 174 | KEVIN KUHL | 2:37,76 | +0:49,78 | ||
154 | 294 | TIM WOITKE | lumpensammler | 2:38,69 | +0:50,71 | |
155 | 102 | NIKLAS STEPHAN | 2:38,90 | +0:50,92 | ||
156 | 251 | KLAAS GERDES | Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC | 2:39,53 | +0:51,55 | |
157 | 20 | FABIAN BIERWIRTH | 2:39,79 | +0:51,81 | ||
158 | 19 | FLORENS FUCHS | 2:41,48 | +0:53,50 | ||
159 | 144 | MICHAEL DAHSE | 2:43,68 | +0:55,70 | ||
160 | 79 | FABIAN GILLE | eBike | 2:44,00 | +0:56,02 | |
161 | 54 | LENNART ULENBERG | VfG Düsseldorf e.V. | 2:44,66 | +0:56,68 | |
162 | 143 | PATRICK FLEUCH | 2:50,47 | +1:02,49 | ||
163 | 169 | SASCHA JAN BORN | Well spent Summer Enduro Team | 2:52,50 | +1:04,52 | |
164 | 237 | DAVID STARKE | FRC Herten e.V. | 2:52,65 | +1:04,67 | |
165 | 207 | NICO BREISCHAFT | Herr | 2:53,12 | +1:05,14 | |
166 | 199 | PHILIPP KLASSEN | 3:05,07 | +1:17,09 | ||
167 | 176 | JAN-HENRIK BRAND | 4:12,24 | +2:24,26 | ||
168 | 35 | MAXIMILIAN FASSHAUER | 4:18,60 | +2:30,62 | ||
Super Masters | ||||||
1 | 242 | WILFRED VAN DE HATERD | GIANT Germany Offroad Team | 1:54,29 | --- | |
2 | 300 | SASCHA WÖBBEKING | Kurbelkraft | 1:55,08 | +0:00,79 | |
3 | 99 | TIM SCHNEIDER | 1:57,70 | +0:03,41 | ||
4 | 253 | CARSTEN GECK | KSV Baunatal | 1:59,42 | +0:05,13 | |
5 | 100 | FERDINAND BACHMANN | 2:05,90 | +0:11,61 | ||
6 | 318 | ANDRÉ REISING | LAST FACTORY TEAM | 2:06,95 | +0:12,66 | |
7 | 68 | MAXIMILIAN TOPP | 2:12,77 | +0:18,48 | ||
7 | 3 | ANDRÉ FRITZENSCHAFT | 2:12,77 | +0:18,48 | ||
9 | 177 | UWE BREITHAUPT | MC Fahner Höhe | 2:16,55 | +0:22,26 | |
10 | 225 | OLIVER GILLMANN | 2:17,22 | +0:22,93 | ||
11 | 248 | MICHAEL MEYER | Ortsclub Lüneburg e. V. im ADAC | 2:17,54 | +0:23,25 | |
12 | 285 | ANDRÉ HAAKE | DT SWISS FACTORY SQUAD | 2:18,15 | +0:23,86 | |
13 | 78 | THOMAS JØRGENSEN | 2:19,52 | +0:25,23 | ||
14 | 198 | TOBIAS LENZ | 2:21,00 | +0:26,71 | ||
15 | 164 | MICHAEL HILLEBRECHT | 2:21,08 | +0:26,79 | ||
16 | 322 | ROBERT FIEDLER | 2:23,25 | +0:28,96 | ||
17 | 233 | LARS STEINHILB | FRC Herten e.V. | 2:23,66 | +0:29,37 | |
18 | 249 | CARSTEN WITTHÖFT | Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC | 2:24,23 | +0:29,94 | |
19 | 229 | LUTZ FELTER | Deisterfreunde | 2:26,10 | +0:31,81 | |
20 | 311 | MARKUS DOMBROWSKY | 2:32,83 | +0:38,54 | ||
21 | 107 | HENNING FRÜCHTENICHT | RSC Oldenburg | 2:34,36 | +0:40,07 | |
22 | 232 | JENS BRETHAUER | 2:35,69 | +0:41,40 | ||
23 | 152 | ERK PETERSEN | Diek Hoppers | 2:36,75 | +0:42,46 | |
24 | 186 | FRANK DANNENBERG | 2:36,90 | +0:42,61 | ||
25 | 228 | MARCELLO D´ONOFRIO | Deisterfreunde | 2:41,22 | +0:46,93 | |
26 | 29 | UWE SCHULZE | 2:45,35 | +0:51,06 | ||
27 | 160 | JOHANNES KRONBACH | Schwarzwald-Bike Königsfeld | 2:47,52 | +0:53,23 | |
28 | 62 | MARIO LEPUSIC | DIMB Racing Team | 2:55,30 | +1:01,01 | |
Women | ||||||
1 | 261 | LAURA ZEITSCHEL | Deisterfreun.de | 2:06,82 | --- | |
2 | 39 | KATHARINA KRUSE | Ibis Fidlock Racing Team | 2:13,08 | +0:06,26 | |
3 | 330 | JANA URBAN | 2:24,57 | +0:17,75 | ||
4 | 155 | FIEN LAMMERTYN | BBC | 2:26,20 | +0:19,38 | |
5 | 202 | KATHARINA MCLOUGHLIN | Deisterfreun.de | 2:29,52 | +0:22,70 | |
6 | 267 | SARAH JAHNEL | 2:32,55 | +0:25,73 | ||
7 | 235 | LISA SCHRÖDER | 2:32,90 | +0:26,08 | ||
8 | 121 | FRAUKE BUNK | 2:34,45 | +0:27,63 | ||
9 | 120 | FRANZISKA WECKEND | Goldberg Downhill Gang | 2:36,95 | +0:30,13 | |
10 | 162 | SVENJA BÄNSCH | 2:38,40 | +0:31,58 | ||
11 | 36 | MAREN BROCKMANN | ATBienen | 2:40,88 | +0:34,06 | |
12 | 240 | STEFANIE ZIEGLER | Team Carqueja (Madeira Island Enduro Fun Team) | 2:43,93 | +0:37,11 | |
13 | 236 | JENNY BREITKREUZ | 2:49,59 | +0:42,77 | ||
14 | 30 | JESSICA RÖSLER | 2:53,55 | +0:46,73 | ||
15 | 304 | ANNE STENSTRUP MIKKELSEN | eBike | 2:54,62 | +0:47,80 | |
16 | 22 | ANNE DREXLER | 3:01,72 | +0:54,90 | ||
17 | 234 | FRAUKE BELSCHNER | FRC Herten | 3:22,07 | +1:15,25 | |
18 | 108 | MAREN EILERS | RSC Oldenburg | 3:48,83 | +1:42,01 | |
19 | 221 | SONJA WOLPERS | eBike | 4:23,25 | +2:16,43 | |
20 | 258 | LENA ARNDT | Zee Aylienz e.V. | 45:58,25 | +43:51,43 | |
Stage 3 Gesamt | ||||||
Ambassador Men | ||||||
1 | 265 | MANU WARNET | 5:38,79 | --- | ||
2 | 262 | PAUL MAAG | Moustache Enduro Racing WW/ maxxis/ Mtb-Siegerland | 5:53,50 | +0:14,71 | |
3 | 130 | MAX SCHUMANN | 5:59,03 | +0:20,24 | ||
4 | 264 | ALEXANDER BRANTSCH | 6:00,78 | +0:21,99 | ||
5 | 306 | JONAS DEMÜYLDER | 6:07,86 | +0:29,07 | ||
6 | 273 | FLORIAN GINSCHEL | 6:21,53 | +0:42,74 | ||
7 | 263 | BENJAMIN WILHELM | Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW | 6:26,08 | +0:47,29 | |
8 | 268 | TOM HEIDRICH | Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW | 6:30,25 | +0:51,46 | |
9 | 274 | FLORIAN ZIEGLER | 6:41,76 | +1:02,97 | ||
10 | 43 | DENNIS HELMS | 7:23,73 | +1:44,94 | ||
11 | 103 | NICO GRAAFF | 7:49,44 | +2:10,65 | ||
Ambassador Women | ||||||
1 | 131 | INES THOMA | 6:28,99 | --- | ||
Masters | ||||||
1 | 328 | DANIEL JAHN | MSC-Pflückuff, MSC-Freden, Seven-Hills-Riders | 5:40,28 | --- | |
2 | 254 | ANDRE KLEINDIENST | Whyte bikes racing Team | 5:48,66 | +0:08,38 | |
3 | 241 | NINO ANTIC | GIANT Germany Off-Road Team (MSV Steele) | 5:58,98 | +0:18,70 | |
4 | 255 | MARC SEIFFERT | 6:00,33 | +0:20,05 | ||
5 | 170 | ANDRÉ SCHUBERT | 6:03,42 | +0:23,14 | ||
6 | 83 | MARCEL SCHINKE | hibike.de | 6:05,14 | +0:24,86 | |
7 | 185 | SASCHA HELMSTEDT | 1985 | 6:12,01 | +0:31,73 | |
8 | 209 | WLADIMIR EBEL | Deisterfreun.de e.V. | 6:15,93 | +0:35,65 | |
9 | 171 | MARC SCHUBERT | 6:16,70 | +0:36,42 | ||
10 | 288 | NILS FISCHER | Vielsackantrieb | 6:18,92 | +0:38,64 | |
11 | 98 | CHRISTIAN KLITSCH | 6:21,96 | +0:41,68 | ||
12 | 284 | IMMANUEL SEEGER | Radsportverein Bad Oeynhausen | 6:27,41 | +0:47,13 | |
13 | 158 | GERHARD ECK | Mountainbike Freiburg | 6:28,65 | +0:48,37 | |
14 | 292 | MATHIAS WESER | RSG Bischofswerda | 6:30,73 | +0:50,45 | |
15 | 23 | GREGOR HEISE | 6:31,22 | +0:50,94 | ||
16 | 224 | ARNE REH | Hamburg Finest | 6:35,63 | +0:55,35 | |
17 | 51 | INGO TEICHMANN | Diligaf | 6:41,70 | +1:01,42 | |
18 | 81 | SVEN ALBAN | Team Zweirad-Henning/ RSV 2002 Eisenach | 6:43,77 | +1:03,49 | |
19 | 178 | TOM THIELEMANN | 6:44,02 | +1:03,74 | ||
20 | 321 | NICO SAREMBA | Deisterfreun.de | 6:47,00 | +1:06,72 | |
21 | 184 | HENNING BRANDENBURGER | Harzcore | 6:48,96 | +1:08,68 | |
22 | 60 | ERIK TREU | HD-Freeride e.V. | 6:49,44 | +1:09,16 | |
23 | 183 | CHRISTIAN GROPP | 6:49,48 | +1:09,20 | ||
24 | 283 | MICHAEL TRETTIN | Radsportverein Bad Oeynhausen | 6:51,35 | +1:11,07 | |
25 | 77 | MARTIN MIKKELSEN | Bosch eBike Systems | 6:54,33 | +1:14,05 | |
26 | 231 | KAI HENNINGS | Deisterfreunde | 6:54,40 | +1:14,12 | |
27 | 260 | ALEXANDER NAUMANN | 6:54,45 | +1:14,17 | ||
28 | 31 | ANDREAS GRÖNE | Hearts for Harz | 6:56,97 | +1:16,69 | |
29 | 211 | SEBASTIAN ZORN | 7:02,82 | +1:22,54 | ||
30 | 310 | OLIVER MAHN | 7:03,20 | +1:22,92 | ||
31 | 37 | MALTE SCHÜSSLER-SCHWOON | Deisterfreunde | 7:03,75 | +1:23,47 | |
32 | 6 | MAIK LÖFFLER | Ultra wild Enduro Crew | 7:04,78 | +1:24,50 | |
33 | 17 | MAIK JASCHINSKI | 7:06,49 | +1:26,21 | ||
34 | 4 | THOMAS FEHRER | 7:07,18 | +1:26,90 | ||
35 | 287 | FLORIAN BRÖER | 7:14,51 | +1:34,23 | ||
36 | 163 | BENJAMIN DENGLER | eBike | 7:15,02 | +1:34,74 | |
37 | 56 | PHILIPP BAUER | 7:15,17 | +1:34,89 | ||
38 | 101 | SEBASTIAN BINNEMANN | 7:15,35 | +1:35,07 | ||
39 | 179 | FOLKO ROHDE | 7:18,99 | +1:38,71 | ||
40 | 252 | SEBASTIAN BOLDHAUS | Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC | 7:20,34 | +1:40,06 | |
41 | 140 | MARVIN BANUSIC | 7:20,87 | +1:40,59 | ||
42 | 45 | ARMIN GASSMANN | 7:21,68 | +1:41,40 | ||
43 | 181 | MARCO LENZ | Die MANNschaft e.V Trailhunter | 7:23,72 | +1:43,44 | |
44 | 40 | MICHAEL BINDER | TV Lemgo | 7:25,06 | +1:44,78 | |
45 | 203 | LIAM MCLOUGHLIN | eBike, Deisterfreun.de | 7:26,35 | +1:46,07 | |
46 | 139 | MICHAEL SCHÄFER | 7:26,66 | +1:46,38 | ||
47 | 167 | DANNY JATZKO | Mtb Freiburg | 7:27,70 | +1:47,42 | |
48 | 89 | SILAS BITTMANN | eetr.de | 7:27,98 | +1:47,70 | |
49 | 122 | ALEXANDER MORGENSTERN | 7:28,64 | +1:48,36 | ||
50 | 156 | PATRICK DONOVAN | 7:29,70 | +1:49,42 | ||
51 | 282 | FLORIAN HAMPE | 7:30,38 | +1:50,10 | ||
52 | 59 | MANUEL BILLMAIER | HD-Freeride e.V. | 7:30,95 | +1:50,67 | |
53 | 290 | MATTHIAS OTTOW | 7:31,54 | +1:51,26 | ||
54 | 214 | JAN BÖKENHANS | 7:32,76 | +1:52,48 | ||
55 | 46 | ALEXANDER VOGLER | ENDURO BRO'S | 7:33,82 | +1:53,54 | |
56 | 227 | PHILIPP RODE | 7:39,35 | +1:59,07 | ||
57 | 230 | JAN WALTEMATE | Deisterfreunde | 7:45,27 | +2:04,99 | |
58 | 5 | MIKE JENDRNY | 7:48,30 | +2:08,02 | ||
59 | 50 | SVEN FISCHER | Gnarly Boar Bunch | 7:48,37 | +2:08,09 | |
60 | 149 | SEBASTIAN BEDNAREK | Spaß mit Wald | 7:49,15 | +2:08,87 | |
61 | 146 | MICHAEL WICKBOLDT | MUT Performance | 7:49,57 | +2:09,29 | |
62 | 16 | JAKOB MAGNUS | 7:53,98 | +2:13,70 | ||
63 | 47 | DENNIS HOEPFNER | ENDURO BRO'S | 7:56,45 | +2:16,17 | |
64 | 289 | ROBIN PETERKE | 8:01,67 | +2:21,39 | ||
65 | 136 | MICHAEL HOLLAND | 8:06,44 | +2:26,16 | ||
66 | 137 | ANDREAS WAGNER | Franks Radladen | 8:08,05 | +2:27,77 | |
67 | 93 | RONNY KÄSTNER | ENDURO BRO'S | 8:10,78 | +2:30,50 | |
68 | 126 | BENJAMIN BARCZAK | 8:14,45 | +2:34,17 | ||
69 | 165 | CHRISTIAN SCHOLZ | 8:15,87 | +2:35,59 | ||
70 | 151 | ANDREAS FLÖRKE | Pro Cycling Breuna | 8:20,57 | +2:40,29 | |
71 | 24 | BJÖRN ALBLAS | 8:21,34 | +2:41,06 | ||
72 | 44 | NORMAN PFAU | 8:27,72 | +2:47,44 | ||
73 | 95 | OLIVER VAKILZADEH | 8:28,34 | +2:48,06 | ||
74 | 32 | STEFAN BODLIN | 8:31,15 | +2:50,87 | ||
75 | 18 | MICHAEL STACKE | Denkmalhof Via Regia | 8:33,63 | +2:53,35 | |
76 | 194 | CHRISTIAN PESCH | VFG Düsseldorf e.V. | 8:46,91 | +3:06,63 | |
77 | 65 | FLORIAN JÄCKEL | Bikesport Sasbachwalden e.V. | 8:47,66 | +3:07,38 | |
78 | 239 | STEPHAN HÄGEBARTH | 8:57,36 | +3:17,08 | ||
79 | 123 | MARTIN KEMPENEER | 8:57,38 | +3:17,10 | ||
80 | 80 | MARKUS GILLE | Herr | 9:00,16 | +3:19,88 | |
81 | 91 | BENJAMIN TRUTTE | 9:23,68 | +3:43,40 | ||
82 | 48 | DOMINIK KREYE | 9:23,85 | +3:43,57 | ||
83 | 88 | DIETRICH GUSKA | 10:08,02 | +4:27,74 | ||
84 | 132 | THOMAS NESTLER | 10:16,43 | +4:36,15 | ||
85 | 134 | CHRISTIAN HUBRICH | 10:23,82 | +4:43,54 | ||
86 | 87 | ARNE FREIHENSEHNER | 10:29,13 | +4:48,85 | ||
87 | 312 | PASCAL BARZEWSKI | 11:19,60 | +5:39,32 | ||
88 | 133 | KONSTANTIN HUBRICH | 12:16,60 | +6:36,32 | ||
Men | ||||||
1 | 245 | MAXIMILIAN JAKUBOWSKI | 5:36,93 | --- | ||
2 | 296 | CHRISTIAN LÖFFLER | 5:37,88 | +0:00,95 | ||
3 | 297 | MAX PFEIL | SC Korb | 5:39,03 | +0:02,10 | |
4 | 38 | TIM SCHÜZ | RC Germania Weißenburg | 5:41,61 | +0:04,68 | |
5 | 329 | LUCAS RHAM | MSC Pößneck | 5:43,02 | +0:06,09 | |
6 | 308 | FABIAN HEIM | Olympiapark München | 5:45,23 | +0:08,30 | |
7 | 61 | KONSTANTIN LEONHARDT | 5:45,30 | +0:08,37 | ||
8 | 317 | HENDRICK HEITMANN | 5:54,64 | +0:17,71 | ||
9 | 307 | MARC OPPERMANN | Team BULLS | 5:55,19 | +0:18,26 | |
10 | 212 | FELIX SCHMIDT | 5:56,51 | +0:19,58 | ||
11 | 196 | ERIK WETZEL | 5:57,37 | +0:20,44 | ||
12 | 205 | PHILIPP MANNCHEN | ERTS Racing Team | 5:57,85 | +0:20,92 | |
13 | 301 | CORNELIUS HOBERG | 5:58,82 | +0:21,89 | ||
14 | 82 | NICK WILLNER | Hibike-Gravity | 6:01,58 | +0:24,65 | |
15 | 256 | DENNIS GUNDLACH | 6:03,81 | +0:26,88 | ||
16 | 157 | DANIEL VOGT | SC Urach | 6:04,03 | +0:27,10 | |
17 | 257 | CHRIS ROTHENBACH | Team Herobikes | 6:04,31 | +0:27,38 | |
18 | 270 | DENNIS VOLLMER | SC Bad Marienberg-Unnau | 6:05,80 | +0:28,87 | |
19 | 269 | SAM BENNER | Ski & Freizeit Betzdorf / Liteville | 6:07,96 | +0:31,03 | |
20 | 72 | TIM JÜRGENSEN | 6:08,65 | +0:31,72 | ||
21 | 11 | SIMON PUTZENLECHNER | 6:11,08 | +0:34,15 | ||
22 | 71 | MICHAEL RUPPRECHT | 6:11,20 | +0:34,27 | ||
23 | 313 | JANNIK BUSSMANN | 6:11,87 | +0:34,94 | ||
24 | 128 | PHILIPP MAYER | 6:12,33 | +0:35,40 | ||
25 | 1 | FLORIAN KULIKE | 6:13,67 | +0:36,74 | ||
26 | 85 | BJARNE PLATE | Bikebauer | 6:14,31 | +0:37,38 | |
27 | 26 | FABIAN REISENER | 6:15,49 | +0:38,56 | ||
28 | 129 | LEON WEIHING | 6:15,89 | +0:38,96 | ||
29 | 96 | JOHANNES LINDENAU | 6:17,25 | +0:40,32 | ||
30 | 210 | JAN OERTELT | Deisterfreun.de e.V. | 6:18,65 | +0:41,72 | |
31 | 13 | PATRICK KRODEL | 6:19,13 | +0:42,20 | ||
32 | 76 | ROBIN THOME | 6:22,87 | +0:45,94 | ||
33 | 193 | JONAS HEIDL | Schaltwerk-Schwaigern, Sqlab, Non+Components | 6:23,85 | +0:46,92 | |
34 | 114 | MARTIN NEUENHAUSEN | 6:25,30 | +0:48,37 | ||
35 | 215 | LUKAS SPIESSL | HeumödernTrails Racing Team | 6:25,42 | +0:48,49 | |
36 | 293 | MARKUS WATOLLIK | 6:25,47 | +0:48,54 | ||
37 | 244 | SASCHA MORDTMANN | 6:26,34 | +0:49,41 | ||
38 | 316 | DOMINIK JÜRGEN-SCHELLERT | tuS Neuenrade | 6:27,47 | +0:50,54 | |
39 | 302 | MARTIN GREBING | 6:28,00 | +0:51,07 | ||
40 | 277 | MARC HOCHHEIM | 6:28,83 | +0:51,90 | ||
41 | 219 | MARVIN WERNECKE | BS Racing Team | 6:30,01 | +0:53,08 | |
42 | 105 | NICOLAJ NICOLAJSEN | 6:30,72 | +0:53,79 | ||
43 | 125 | JO ENGWICHT | Deisterfreunde | 6:31,48 | +0:54,55 | |
44 | 188 | PASCAL SCHOPP | HD-Freeride e.V. | 6:31,48 | +0:54,55 | |
45 | 110 | TOM PORTZIG | 6:31,50 | +0:54,57 | ||
46 | 327 | WILHELM HERBST | 6:32,20 | +0:55,27 | ||
47 | 69 | DANIEL WAGNER | Team RadWerkSaar | 6:32,69 | +0:55,76 | |
48 | 247 | SIMON LIPKA | ASC 09 Dortmund | 6:33,32 | +0:56,39 | |
49 | 309 | MICHAEL AUTH | Würzburg Riders e.V. | 6:33,41 | +0:56,48 | |
50 | 147 | JOEL JACKISCH | 6:33,86 | +0:56,93 | ||
51 | 182 | JONAS STREVE | Bad Bikers MTB Sport e.V. | 6:34,72 | +0:57,79 | |
52 | 84 | PHILIPP HEISE | 6:34,99 | +0:58,06 | ||
53 | 197 | BENEDIKT GRIFFIG | 6:36,06 | +0:59,13 | ||
54 | 195 | FRANZ SUREK | 6:37,16 | +1:00,23 | ||
55 | 299 | FLORIAN PAECH | 6:37,67 | +1:00,74 | ||
56 | 166 | MARVIN TACK | 6:38,31 | +1:01,38 | ||
57 | 172 | TONI FABIAN | shredERZ | 6:38,68 | +1:01,75 | |
58 | 25 | NIKLAS HEIN | 6:39,77 | +1:02,84 | ||
59 | 266 | CONSTANTIN STACH | 6:39,90 | +1:02,97 | ||
60 | 75 | FABIAN GRAUL | Deisterfreun.de e.V. | 6:41,46 | +1:04,53 | |
61 | 141 | RAOUL BUSCH | 6:42,45 | +1:05,52 | ||
62 | 55 | ARNE HILDEBRAND | Deisterfreunde | 6:44,21 | +1:07,28 | |
63 | 70 | MORITZ KURZ | 6:44,28 | +1:07,35 | ||
64 | 286 | TIMO REDIKER | RSV Gütersloh | 6:45,29 | +1:08,36 | |
65 | 217 | NIELS-HENDRIK BOCK | Herr | 6:45,38 | +1:08,45 | |
66 | 153 | MARLON USINGER | 6:45,46 | +1:08,53 | ||
67 | 12 | HANNES LENK | Dirt-Wies Marienau e.V. | 6:45,97 | +1:09,04 | |
68 | 173 | RICHARD EINENKEL | ShredERZ | 6:46,26 | +1:09,33 | |
69 | 113 | JOSHUA EHRHARDT | 6:46,50 | +1:09,57 | ||
70 | 97 | FELIX MARQUARDT | 6:47,22 | +1:10,29 | ||
71 | 10 | LENNART EISENBERG | 6:47,35 | +1:10,42 | ||
72 | 66 | TITUS TOPP | 6:48,60 | +1:11,67 | ||
73 | 275 | ROBERT BEER | 6:49,36 | +1:12,43 | ||
74 | 42 | MORITZ BRINKMANN | TV Lemgo | 6:50,06 | +1:13,13 | |
75 | 109 | TOBIAS UTERMARK | 6:50,24 | +1:13,31 | ||
76 | 53 | JOHAN RICHTER | VFG Düsseldorf e.V. - Cube CoPilot | 6:51,27 | +1:14,34 | |
77 | 243 | ROBERT DALITZ | 6:51,53 | +1:14,60 | ||
78 | 161 | MAX LOU HARTEL- KADUK | 6:51,85 | +1:14,92 | ||
79 | 73 | MARIO SCHÜTZE | 6:52,24 | +1:15,31 | ||
80 | 271 | ROBBIE HERZOG | 6:53,55 | +1:16,62 | ||
81 | 2 | WALDEMAR BÖHM | 6:53,57 | +1:16,64 | ||
82 | 278 | TOBIAS SCHNEIDER | 6:53,67 | +1:16,74 | ||
83 | 320 | MARWIN PÖNIPP | Deisterfreun.de | 6:53,84 | +1:16,91 | |
84 | 33 | STEFAN FREIBERG | 6:54,25 | +1:17,32 | ||
85 | 64 | KEVIN FISCHER | eology Enduro Racing | 6:54,49 | +1:17,56 | |
86 | 9 | KARL MONTAG | 6:55,18 | +1:18,25 | ||
87 | 187 | MAXIMILIAN VOGELEY | 6:55,68 | +1:18,75 | ||
88 | 118 | ERIK HANSEN | 6:58,25 | +1:21,32 | ||
89 | 135 | FELIX PFEIFFER | 6:59,95 | +1:23,02 | ||
90 | 276 | BASTIAN RESCH | 7:01,42 | +1:24,49 | ||
91 | 115 | MIKE ACKERT | 7:04,40 | +1:27,47 | ||
92 | 104 | LASSE FRANCK | 7:07,14 | +1:30,21 | ||
93 | 226 | JAN-CLAAS BOCK | 7:07,72 | +1:30,79 | ||
94 | 159 | LUCA GANTERT | Vogts Bike n' Ride | 7:08,53 | +1:31,60 | |
95 | 213 | JAN PHILIPP ZELLMER | 7:09,55 | +1:32,62 | ||
96 | 189 | MARC KRUSE | Team_4m | 7:10,62 | +1:33,69 | |
97 | 14 | MANUEL HENKES | Bergradler Oberthal | 7:12,21 | +1:35,28 | |
98 | 216 | LUDWIG FISCHER | TV Hegensberg | 7:13,69 | +1:36,76 | |
99 | 201 | YANNICK BRENNECKE | 7:15,28 | +1:38,35 | ||
100 | 303 | PATRICK PIEPENSTOCK | BingoBongoRacing | 7:15,67 | +1:38,74 | |
101 | 138 | NIKOLAS KRYSOSTAN | 7:16,72 | +1:39,79 | ||
102 | 67 | JULIUS TOPP | 7:17,46 | +1:40,53 | ||
103 | 116 | STEFAN HÖRNING | 7:18,33 | +1:41,40 | ||
104 | 142 | MICHAEL STIEGLER | 7:18,91 | +1:41,98 | ||
105 | 192 | HOLGER STOLZ | 7:18,92 | +1:41,99 | ||
106 | 58 | PHIL MIKKA SYRING | 7:18,93 | +1:42,00 | ||
107 | 238 | LARS JÖCKEL | 7:19,04 | +1:42,11 | ||
108 | 41 | JAN MORITZ BECK | DIMB Racing Team | 7:19,72 | +1:42,79 | |
109 | 124 | JULIUS KLOSS | 7:20,22 | +1:43,29 | ||
110 | 52 | ERIC BREIER | 7:27,75 | +1:50,82 | ||
111 | 279 | JULIAN SCHMIDT | Geländefahrrad Aachen | 7:28,82 | +1:51,89 | |
112 | 200 | JAKOB PULS | 7:29,00 | +1:52,07 | ||
113 | 220 | MARIUS WERNECKE | BS Racing Team | 7:29,28 | +1:52,35 | |
114 | 127 | LUC RATHKAMP | 7:32,74 | +1:55,81 | ||
115 | 204 | JURY LÜTGEN | 7:32,90 | +1:55,97 | ||
116 | 7 | ROLAND MITTAG | DIMB Racingteam | 7:33,79 | +1:56,86 | |
117 | 154 | DAVID WACKERBAUER | Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. | 7:36,41 | +1:59,48 | |
118 | 281 | STEPHAN MOCK | 7:36,90 | +1:59,97 | ||
119 | 259 | JULIAN BERTH | Deisterfreun.de | 7:38,72 | +2:01,79 | |
120 | 250 | HENRIK HANNÖVER | Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC | 7:39,42 | +2:02,49 | |
121 | 119 | TOBIAS GATH | Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. | 7:41,89 | +2:04,96 | |
122 | 326 | JONAS HARDER | DIMB Racingteam in der DIMB e.V. | 7:43,57 | +2:06,64 | |
123 | 148 | DAVE ELFERT | 7:44,87 | +2:07,94 | ||
124 | 74 | SASCHA GELLERT | Deisterfreunde | 7:45,39 | +2:08,46 | |
125 | 191 | MANUEL BAYER | 7:46,64 | +2:09,71 | ||
126 | 86 | HENDRIK SCHLÜNSS | 7:46,67 | +2:09,74 | ||
127 | 21 | ALEXANDER DREXLER | 7:48,62 | +2:11,69 | ||
128 | 218 | RAPHAEL GRISEBACH | Herr | 7:49,04 | +2:12,11 | |
129 | 180 | ALEXANDER SCHARDT | 7:49,64 | +2:12,71 | ||
130 | 8 | STEFFEN SCHMIDT | Radsport Bad Sooden Allendorf | 7:51,60 | +2:14,67 | |
131 | 168 | FABIAN FISCHER | 7:52,21 | +2:15,28 | ||
132 | 112 | JENS GRUBERT | 7:52,92 | +2:15,99 | ||
133 | 295 | ALEXANDER EHLERT | Lumpensammler | 7:56,40 | +2:19,47 | |
134 | 49 | CHRISTOPH WILHEIN | Gnarly Boar Bunch | 8:00,48 | +2:23,55 | |
135 | 207 | NICO BREISCHAFT | Herr | 8:01,87 | +2:24,94 | |
136 | 150 | KEVIN DROUIN | 8:03,55 | +2:26,62 | ||
137 | 222 | FABIAN KANZDZIORA | 8:04,80 | +2:27,87 | ||
138 | 145 | DANNY-ARVID MATTAJ | 8:08,28 | +2:31,35 | ||
139 | 94 | JENS RISSLER | 8:14,50 | +2:37,57 | ||
140 | 92 | FLORIAN DAUBENBÜCHEL | TRAILZZERS | 8:17,08 | +2:40,15 | |
141 | 223 | TIMON FENSKE | 8:17,84 | +2:40,91 | ||
142 | 206 | LASSE BRANDES | 8:17,97 | +2:41,04 | ||
143 | 63 | DANIEL UNGER | eology Enduro Racing | 8:19,51 | +2:42,58 | |
144 | 27 | CHRISTIAN SCHÜTT | 8:34,05 | +2:57,12 | ||
145 | 174 | KEVIN KUHL | 8:36,93 | +3:00,00 | ||
146 | 34 | JULIAN FLEPER | Fättboys | 8:39,19 | +3:02,26 | |
147 | 280 | PHILIPP SCHMIDT | 8:39,29 | +3:02,36 | ||
148 | 19 | FLORENS FUCHS | 8:39,65 | +3:02,72 | ||
149 | 20 | FABIAN BIERWIRTH | 8:44,24 | +3:07,31 | ||
150 | 175 | TOBIAS REQUADT | 8:44,36 | +3:07,43 | ||
151 | 106 | SEBASTIAN MEYER | 8:48,70 | +3:11,77 | ||
152 | 251 | KLAAS GERDES | Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC | 8:52,81 | +3:15,88 | |
153 | 294 | TIM WOITKE | lumpensammler | 8:57,98 | +3:21,05 | |
154 | 319 | TOM WINKLER | 9:06,45 | +3:29,52 | ||
155 | 190 | MARCO MEYHÖFER | 9:06,78 | +3:29,85 | ||
156 | 54 | LENNART ULENBERG | VfG Düsseldorf e.V. | 9:07,96 | +3:31,03 | |
157 | 169 | SASCHA JAN BORN | Well spent Summer Enduro Team | 9:10,39 | +3:33,46 | |
158 | 246 | MORITZ EHRENFRIED | Mountainbike Stuttgart ev | 9:20,57 | +3:43,64 | |
159 | 291 | VICTOR POINTET | MOODMOOD Endurance Team | 9:26,13 | +3:49,20 | |
160 | 102 | NIKLAS STEPHAN | 9:32,11 | +3:55,18 | ||
161 | 79 | FABIAN GILLE | eBike | 9:43,55 | +4:06,62 | |
162 | 144 | MICHAEL DAHSE | 10:02,99 | +4:26,06 | ||
163 | 199 | PHILIPP KLASSEN | 10:03,94 | +4:27,01 | ||
164 | 143 | PATRICK FLEUCH | 10:09,05 | +4:32,12 | ||
165 | 237 | DAVID STARKE | FRC Herten e.V. | 10:47,57 | +5:10,64 | |
166 | 176 | JAN-HENRIK BRAND | 11:57,10 | +6:20,17 | ||
167 | 35 | MAXIMILIAN FASSHAUER | 17:02,72 | +11:25,79 | ||
Super Masters | ||||||
1 | 242 | WILFRED VAN DE HATERD | GIANT Germany Offroad Team | 6:02,73 | --- | |
2 | 99 | TIM SCHNEIDER | 6:08,39 | +0:05,66 | ||
3 | 300 | SASCHA WÖBBEKING | Kurbelkraft | 6:08,89 | +0:06,16 | |
4 | 253 | CARSTEN GECK | KSV Baunatal | 6:23,76 | +0:21,03 | |
5 | 318 | ANDRÉ REISING | LAST FACTORY TEAM | 6:26,41 | +0:23,68 | |
6 | 68 | MAXIMILIAN TOPP | 6:47,30 | +0:44,57 | ||
7 | 3 | ANDRÉ FRITZENSCHAFT | 6:47,46 | +0:44,73 | ||
8 | 225 | OLIVER GILLMANN | 7:03,17 | +1:00,44 | ||
9 | 177 | UWE BREITHAUPT | MC Fahner Höhe | 7:03,74 | +1:01,01 | |
10 | 100 | FERDINAND BACHMANN | 7:06,77 | +1:04,04 | ||
11 | 285 | ANDRÉ HAAKE | DT SWISS FACTORY SQUAD | 7:23,60 | +1:20,87 | |
12 | 248 | MICHAEL MEYER | Ortsclub Lüneburg e. V. im ADAC | 7:24,08 | +1:21,35 | |
13 | 78 | THOMAS JØRGENSEN | 7:28,58 | +1:25,85 | ||
14 | 198 | TOBIAS LENZ | 7:29,72 | +1:26,99 | ||
15 | 233 | LARS STEINHILB | FRC Herten e.V. | 7:34,55 | +1:31,82 | |
16 | 249 | CARSTEN WITTHÖFT | Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC | 7:38,79 | +1:36,06 | |
17 | 164 | MICHAEL HILLEBRECHT | 7:48,01 | +1:45,28 | ||
18 | 229 | LUTZ FELTER | Deisterfreunde | 7:48,78 | +1:46,05 | |
19 | 232 | JENS BRETHAUER | 8:10,73 | +2:08,00 | ||
20 | 228 | MARCELLO D´ONOFRIO | Deisterfreunde | 8:17,23 | +2:14,50 | |
21 | 322 | ROBERT FIEDLER | 8:21,71 | +2:18,98 | ||
22 | 107 | HENNING FRÜCHTENICHT | RSC Oldenburg | 8:25,76 | +2:23,03 | |
23 | 186 | FRANK DANNENBERG | 8:28,20 | +2:25,47 | ||
24 | 160 | JOHANNES KRONBACH | Schwarzwald-Bike Königsfeld | 8:39,57 | +2:36,84 | |
25 | 62 | MARIO LEPUSIC | DIMB Racing Team | 9:19,55 | +3:16,82 | |
26 | 152 | ERK PETERSEN | Diek Hoppers | 9:31,95 | +3:29,22 | |
27 | 311 | MARKUS DOMBROWSKY | 9:39,24 | +3:36,51 | ||
28 | 29 | UWE SCHULZE | 9:40,04 | +3:37,31 | ||
Women | ||||||
1 | 261 | LAURA ZEITSCHEL | Deisterfreun.de | 6:35,67 | --- | |
2 | 39 | KATHARINA KRUSE | Ibis Fidlock Racing Team | 7:02,68 | +0:27,01 | |
3 | 330 | JANA URBAN | 7:47,19 | +1:11,52 | ||
4 | 202 | KATHARINA MCLOUGHLIN | Deisterfreun.de | 7:52,95 | +1:17,28 | |
5 | 155 | FIEN LAMMERTYN | BBC | 8:21,59 | +1:45,92 | |
6 | 121 | FRAUKE BUNK | 8:36,63 | +2:00,96 | ||
7 | 162 | SVENJA BÄNSCH | 8:42,01 | +2:06,34 | ||
8 | 235 | LISA SCHRÖDER | 8:44,95 | +2:09,28 | ||
9 | 240 | STEFANIE ZIEGLER | Team Carqueja (Madeira Island Enduro Fun Team) | 8:45,35 | +2:09,68 | |
10 | 267 | SARAH JAHNEL | 8:55,35 | +2:19,68 | ||
11 | 120 | FRANZISKA WECKEND | Goldberg Downhill Gang | 8:59,44 | +2:23,77 | |
12 | 36 | MAREN BROCKMANN | ATBienen | 9:10,38 | +2:34,71 | |
13 | 30 | JESSICA RÖSLER | 9:14,40 | +2:38,73 | ||
14 | 304 | ANNE STENSTRUP MIKKELSEN | eBike | 9:30,30 | +2:54,63 | |
15 | 236 | JENNY BREITKREUZ | 9:41,66 | +3:05,99 | ||
16 | 22 | ANNE DREXLER | 10:35,98 | +4:00,31 | ||
17 | 234 | FRAUKE BELSCHNER | FRC Herten | 12:39,98 | +6:04,31 | |
18 | 221 | SONJA WOLPERS | eBike | 16:09,44 | +9:33,77 | |
19 | 108 | MAREN EILERS | RSC Oldenburg | 19:43,48 | +13:07,81 | |
20 | 258 | LENA ARNDT | Zee Aylienz e.V. | 50:16,82 | +43:41,15 | |
Stage 4 | ||||||
Ambassador Men | ||||||
1 | 265 | MANU WARNET | 1:14,75 | --- | ||
2 | 262 | PAUL MAAG | Moustache Enduro Racing WW/ maxxis/ Mtb-Siegerland | 1:18,75 | +0:04,00 | |
3 | 306 | JONAS DEMÜYLDER | 1:19,37 | +0:04,62 | ||
4 | 130 | MAX SCHUMANN | 1:21,48 | +0:06,73 | ||
5 | 268 | TOM HEIDRICH | Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW | 1:24,85 | +0:10,10 | |
6 | 263 | BENJAMIN WILHELM | Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW | 1:26,41 | +0:11,66 | |
7 | 273 | FLORIAN GINSCHEL | 1:28,06 | +0:13,31 | ||
8 | 264 | ALEXANDER BRANTSCH | 1:29,32 | +0:14,57 | ||
9 | 274 | FLORIAN ZIEGLER | 1:30,50 | +0:15,75 | ||
10 | 43 | DENNIS HELMS | 1:37,45 | +0:22,70 | ||
11 | 103 | NICO GRAAFF | 1:44,62 | +0:29,87 | ||
Ambassador Women | ||||||
1 | 131 | INES THOMA | 1:28,15 | --- | ||
Masters | ||||||
1 | 254 | ANDRE KLEINDIENST | Whyte bikes racing Team | 1:14,73 | --- | |
2 | 328 | DANIEL JAHN | MSC-Pflückuff, MSC-Freden, Seven-Hills-Riders | 1:15,54 | +0:00,81 | |
3 | 241 | NINO ANTIC | GIANT Germany Off-Road Team (MSV Steele) | 1:18,02 | +0:03,29 | |
4 | 255 | MARC SEIFFERT | 1:18,67 | +0:03,94 | ||
5 | 171 | MARC SCHUBERT | 1:20,13 | +0:05,40 | ||
6 | 170 | ANDRÉ SCHUBERT | 1:21,60 | +0:06,87 | ||
7 | 83 | MARCEL SCHINKE | hibike.de | 1:22,48 | +0:07,75 | |
8 | 209 | WLADIMIR EBEL | Deisterfreun.de e.V. | 1:23,81 | +0:09,08 | |
9 | 284 | IMMANUEL SEEGER | Radsportverein Bad Oeynhausen | 1:24,45 | +0:09,72 | |
10 | 185 | SASCHA HELMSTEDT | 1985 | 1:25,13 | +0:10,40 | |
11 | 288 | NILS FISCHER | Vielsackantrieb | 1:26,15 | +0:11,42 | |
12 | 77 | MARTIN MIKKELSEN | Bosch eBike Systems | 1:26,65 | +0:11,92 | |
13 | 51 | INGO TEICHMANN | Diligaf | 1:26,94 | +0:12,21 | |
14 | 224 | ARNE REH | Hamburg Finest | 1:27,03 | +0:12,30 | |
15 | 184 | HENNING BRANDENBURGER | Harzcore | 1:28,32 | +0:13,59 | |
16 | 283 | MICHAEL TRETTIN | Radsportverein Bad Oeynhausen | 1:28,48 | +0:13,75 | |
17 | 158 | GERHARD ECK | Mountainbike Freiburg | 1:28,53 | +0:13,80 | |
18 | 292 | MATHIAS WESER | RSG Bischofswerda | 1:29,23 | +0:14,50 | |
19 | 260 | ALEXANDER NAUMANN | 1:29,38 | +0:14,65 | ||
20 | 98 | CHRISTIAN KLITSCH | 1:29,78 | +0:15,05 | ||
21 | 81 | SVEN ALBAN | Team Zweirad-Henning/ RSV 2002 Eisenach | 1:30,17 | +0:15,44 | |
22 | 290 | MATTHIAS OTTOW | 1:30,55 | +0:15,82 | ||
23 | 31 | ANDREAS GRÖNE | Hearts for Harz | 1:31,02 | +0:16,29 | |
24 | 321 | NICO SAREMBA | Deisterfreun.de | 1:31,88 | +0:17,15 | |
25 | 23 | GREGOR HEISE | 1:32,65 | +0:17,92 | ||
26 | 4 | THOMAS FEHRER | 1:32,80 | +0:18,07 | ||
27 | 59 | MANUEL BILLMAIER | HD-Freeride e.V. | 1:33,75 | +0:19,02 | |
28 | 56 | PHILIPP BAUER | 1:33,93 | +0:19,20 | ||
29 | 287 | FLORIAN BRÖER | 1:34,19 | +0:19,46 | ||
30 | 40 | MICHAEL BINDER | TV Lemgo | 1:35,12 | +0:20,39 | |
31 | 310 | OLIVER MAHN | 1:35,25 | +0:20,52 | ||
32 | 101 | SEBASTIAN BINNEMANN | 1:35,45 | +0:20,72 | ||
33 | 178 | TOM THIELEMANN | 1:35,49 | +0:20,76 | ||
34 | 37 | MALTE SCHÜSSLER-SCHWOON | Deisterfreunde | 1:35,88 | +0:21,15 | |
35 | 231 | KAI HENNINGS | Deisterfreunde | 1:36,13 | +0:21,40 | |
36 | 17 | MAIK JASCHINSKI | 1:36,57 | +0:21,84 | ||
37 | 183 | CHRISTIAN GROPP | 1:36,68 | +0:21,95 | ||
38 | 6 | MAIK LÖFFLER | Ultra wild Enduro Crew | 1:37,83 | +0:23,10 | |
39 | 252 | SEBASTIAN BOLDHAUS | Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC | 1:38,30 | +0:23,57 | |
40 | 139 | MICHAEL SCHÄFER | 1:38,83 | +0:24,10 | ||
41 | 163 | BENJAMIN DENGLER | eBike | 1:38,90 | +0:24,17 | |
42 | 179 | FOLKO ROHDE | 1:38,97 | +0:24,24 | ||
43 | 227 | PHILIPP RODE | 1:39,10 | +0:24,37 | ||
44 | 214 | JAN BÖKENHANS | 1:39,62 | +0:24,89 | ||
45 | 60 | ERIK TREU | HD-Freeride e.V. | 1:39,68 | +0:24,95 | |
46 | 211 | SEBASTIAN ZORN | 1:40,00 | +0:25,27 | ||
47 | 16 | JAKOB MAGNUS | 1:40,27 | +0:25,54 | ||
48 | 282 | FLORIAN HAMPE | 1:40,30 | +0:25,57 | ||
49 | 230 | JAN WALTEMATE | Deisterfreunde | 1:40,37 | +0:25,64 | |
50 | 149 | SEBASTIAN BEDNAREK | Spaß mit Wald | 1:40,50 | +0:25,77 | |
51 | 156 | PATRICK DONOVAN | 1:40,92 | +0:26,19 | ||
52 | 122 | ALEXANDER MORGENSTERN | 1:41,44 | +0:26,71 | ||
53 | 24 | BJÖRN ALBLAS | 1:41,78 | +0:27,05 | ||
54 | 167 | DANNY JATZKO | Mtb Freiburg | 1:42,90 | +0:28,17 | |
55 | 181 | MARCO LENZ | Die MANNschaft e.V Trailhunter | 1:43,73 | +0:29,00 | |
56 | 65 | FLORIAN JÄCKEL | Bikesport Sasbachwalden e.V. | 1:44,11 | +0:29,38 | |
57 | 203 | LIAM MCLOUGHLIN | eBike, Deisterfreun.de | 1:44,50 | +0:29,77 | |
58 | 140 | MARVIN BANUSIC | 1:44,73 | +0:30,00 | ||
59 | 45 | ARMIN GASSMANN | 1:44,85 | +0:30,12 | ||
60 | 50 | SVEN FISCHER | Gnarly Boar Bunch | 1:45,32 | +0:30,59 | |
61 | 136 | MICHAEL HOLLAND | 1:47,64 | +0:32,91 | ||
62 | 137 | ANDREAS WAGNER | Franks Radladen | 1:47,73 | +0:33,00 | |
63 | 95 | OLIVER VAKILZADEH | 1:48,97 | +0:34,24 | ||
64 | 47 | DENNIS HOEPFNER | ENDURO BRO'S | 1:49,32 | +0:34,59 | |
65 | 44 | NORMAN PFAU | 1:50,18 | +0:35,45 | ||
66 | 46 | ALEXANDER VOGLER | ENDURO BRO'S | 1:50,30 | +0:35,57 | |
67 | 5 | MIKE JENDRNY | 1:51,01 | +0:36,28 | ||
68 | 89 | SILAS BITTMANN | eetr.de | 1:51,13 | +0:36,40 | |
69 | 289 | ROBIN PETERKE | 1:52,50 | +0:37,77 | ||
70 | 151 | ANDREAS FLÖRKE | Pro Cycling Breuna | 1:53,08 | +0:38,35 | |
71 | 80 | MARKUS GILLE | Herr | 1:53,45 | +0:38,72 | |
72 | 123 | MARTIN KEMPENEER | 1:54,00 | +0:39,27 | ||
73 | 126 | BENJAMIN BARCZAK | 1:57,52 | +0:42,79 | ||
74 | 32 | STEFAN BODLIN | 2:00,20 | +0:45,47 | ||
75 | 239 | STEPHAN HÄGEBARTH | 2:01,32 | +0:46,59 | ||
76 | 93 | RONNY KÄSTNER | ENDURO BRO'S | 2:01,46 | +0:46,73 | |
77 | 18 | MICHAEL STACKE | Denkmalhof Via Regia | 2:01,59 | +0:46,86 | |
78 | 165 | CHRISTIAN SCHOLZ | 2:02,25 | +0:47,52 | ||
79 | 146 | MICHAEL WICKBOLDT | MUT Performance | 2:06,85 | +0:52,12 | |
80 | 48 | DOMINIK KREYE | 2:09,92 | +0:55,19 | ||
81 | 133 | KONSTANTIN HUBRICH | 2:15,20 | +1:00,47 | ||
82 | 88 | DIETRICH GUSKA | 2:17,92 | +1:03,19 | ||
83 | 194 | CHRISTIAN PESCH | VFG Düsseldorf e.V. | 2:18,35 | +1:03,62 | |
84 | 132 | THOMAS NESTLER | 2:20,07 | +1:05,34 | ||
85 | 134 | CHRISTIAN HUBRICH | 2:23,47 | +1:08,74 | ||
86 | 312 | PASCAL BARZEWSKI | 2:28,68 | +1:13,95 | ||
87 | 87 | ARNE FREIHENSEHNER | 2:30,92 | +1:16,19 | ||
88 | 91 | BENJAMIN TRUTTE | 2:32,08 | +1:17,35 | ||
Men | ||||||
1 | 329 | LUCAS RHAM | MSC Pößneck | 1:14,85 | --- | |
2 | 196 | ERIK WETZEL | 1:15,63 | +0:00,78 | ||
3 | 245 | MAXIMILIAN JAKUBOWSKI | 1:16,17 | +0:01,32 | ||
4 | 297 | MAX PFEIL | SC Korb | 1:16,43 | +0:01,58 | |
5 | 296 | CHRISTIAN LÖFFLER | 1:17,47 | +0:02,62 | ||
6 | 308 | FABIAN HEIM | Olympiapark München | 1:17,94 | +0:03,09 | |
7 | 38 | TIM SCHÜZ | RC Germania Weißenburg | 1:18,00 | +0:03,15 | |
8 | 301 | CORNELIUS HOBERG | 1:18,66 | +0:03,81 | ||
9 | 157 | DANIEL VOGT | SC Urach | 1:18,68 | +0:03,83 | |
10 | 212 | FELIX SCHMIDT | 1:18,83 | +0:03,98 | ||
11 | 269 | SAM BENNER | Ski & Freizeit Betzdorf / Liteville | 1:18,97 | +0:04,12 | |
12 | 270 | DENNIS VOLLMER | SC Bad Marienberg-Unnau | 1:20,37 | +0:05,52 | |
13 | 61 | KONSTANTIN LEONHARDT | 1:20,55 | +0:05,70 | ||
14 | 257 | CHRIS ROTHENBACH | Team Herobikes | 1:20,92 | +0:06,07 | |
15 | 256 | DENNIS GUNDLACH | 1:21,40 | +0:06,55 | ||
16 | 125 | JO ENGWICHT | Deisterfreunde | 1:22,07 | +0:07,22 | |
17 | 247 | SIMON LIPKA | ASC 09 Dortmund | 1:22,70 | +0:07,85 | |
18 | 307 | MARC OPPERMANN | Team BULLS | 1:22,82 | +0:07,97 | |
19 | 82 | NICK WILLNER | Hibike-Gravity | 1:22,97 | +0:08,12 | |
20 | 1 | FLORIAN KULIKE | 1:23,00 | +0:08,15 | ||
21 | 266 | CONSTANTIN STACH | 1:23,17 | +0:08,32 | ||
21 | 85 | BJARNE PLATE | Bikebauer | 1:23,17 | +0:08,32 | |
23 | 72 | TIM JÜRGENSEN | 1:23,83 | +0:08,98 | ||
24 | 129 | LEON WEIHING | 1:24,65 | +0:09,80 | ||
25 | 153 | MARLON USINGER | 1:24,88 | +0:10,03 | ||
26 | 327 | WILHELM HERBST | 1:25,00 | +0:10,15 | ||
27 | 314 | JONA BUSCHULTE | 1:25,07 | +0:10,22 | ||
28 | 316 | DOMINIK JÜRGEN-SCHELLERT | tuS Neuenrade | 1:25,14 | +0:10,29 | |
29 | 96 | JOHANNES LINDENAU | 1:25,35 | +0:10,50 | ||
30 | 11 | SIMON PUTZENLECHNER | 1:25,75 | +0:10,90 | ||
31 | 84 | PHILIPP HEISE | 1:25,76 | +0:10,91 | ||
32 | 71 | MICHAEL RUPPRECHT | 1:25,95 | +0:11,10 | ||
33 | 317 | HENDRICK HEITMANN | 1:26,00 | +0:11,15 | ||
34 | 293 | MARKUS WATOLLIK | 1:26,04 | +0:11,19 | ||
35 | 205 | PHILIPP MANNCHEN | ERTS Racing Team | 1:26,12 | +0:11,27 | |
36 | 128 | PHILIPP MAYER | 1:26,27 | +0:11,42 | ||
37 | 147 | JOEL JACKISCH | 1:26,53 | +0:11,68 | ||
38 | 166 | MARVIN TACK | 1:26,68 | +0:11,83 | ||
39 | 197 | BENEDIKT GRIFFIG | 1:26,74 | +0:11,89 | ||
40 | 113 | JOSHUA EHRHARDT | 1:26,88 | +0:12,03 | ||
41 | 75 | FABIAN GRAUL | Deisterfreun.de e.V. | 1:26,90 | +0:12,05 | |
42 | 161 | MAX LOU HARTEL- KADUK | 1:27,20 | +0:12,35 | ||
43 | 55 | ARNE HILDEBRAND | Deisterfreunde | 1:27,25 | +0:12,40 | |
44 | 238 | LARS JÖCKEL | 1:27,28 | +0:12,43 | ||
45 | 13 | PATRICK KRODEL | 1:27,30 | +0:12,45 | ||
46 | 219 | MARVIN WERNECKE | BS Racing Team | 1:27,55 | +0:12,70 | |
47 | 286 | TIMO REDIKER | RSV Gütersloh | 1:27,58 | +0:12,73 | |
48 | 114 | MARTIN NEUENHAUSEN | 1:27,62 | +0:12,77 | ||
49 | 182 | JONAS STREVE | Bad Bikers MTB Sport e.V. | 1:27,83 | +0:12,98 | |
50 | 299 | FLORIAN PAECH | 1:27,98 | +0:13,13 | ||
51 | 309 | MICHAEL AUTH | Würzburg Riders e.V. | 1:28,03 | +0:13,18 | |
52 | 69 | DANIEL WAGNER | Team RadWerkSaar | 1:28,39 | +0:13,54 | |
53 | 173 | RICHARD EINENKEL | ShredERZ | 1:28,67 | +0:13,82 | |
54 | 64 | KEVIN FISCHER | eology Enduro Racing | 1:28,87 | +0:14,02 | |
55 | 313 | JANNIK BUSSMANN | 1:28,90 | +0:14,05 | ||
56 | 141 | RAOUL BUSCH | 1:29,04 | +0:14,19 | ||
57 | 271 | ROBBIE HERZOG | 1:29,05 | +0:14,20 | ||
58 | 25 | NIKLAS HEIN | 1:29,21 | +0:14,36 | ||
59 | 73 | MARIO SCHÜTZE | 1:29,25 | +0:14,40 | ||
60 | 244 | SASCHA MORDTMANN | 1:29,30 | +0:14,45 | ||
61 | 188 | PASCAL SCHOPP | HD-Freeride e.V. | 1:29,49 | +0:14,64 | |
62 | 97 | FELIX MARQUARDT | 1:29,56 | +0:14,71 | ||
63 | 135 | FELIX PFEIFFER | 1:29,80 | +0:14,95 | ||
64 | 105 | NICOLAJ NICOLAJSEN | 1:29,97 | +0:15,12 | ||
65 | 42 | MORITZ BRINKMANN | TV Lemgo | 1:30,47 | +0:15,62 | |
66 | 2 | WALDEMAR BÖHM | 1:30,52 | +0:15,67 | ||
67 | 210 | JAN OERTELT | Deisterfreun.de e.V. | 1:30,58 | +0:15,73 | |
68 | 9 | KARL MONTAG | 1:30,87 | +0:16,02 | ||
69 | 10 | LENNART EISENBERG | 1:30,93 | +0:16,08 | ||
70 | 76 | ROBIN THOME | 1:31,09 | +0:16,24 | ||
71 | 118 | ERIK HANSEN | 1:31,31 | +0:16,46 | ||
72 | 187 | MAXIMILIAN VOGELEY | 1:31,33 | +0:16,48 | ||
73 | 159 | LUCA GANTERT | Vogts Bike n' Ride | 1:31,40 | +0:16,55 | |
74 | 193 | JONAS HEIDL | Schaltwerk-Schwaigern, Sqlab, Non+Components | 1:31,43 | +0:16,58 | |
75 | 200 | JAKOB PULS | 1:31,57 | +0:16,72 | ||
76 | 189 | MARC KRUSE | Team_4m | 1:32,13 | +0:17,28 | |
77 | 243 | ROBERT DALITZ | 1:32,22 | +0:17,37 | ||
78 | 172 | TONI FABIAN | shredERZ | 1:32,41 | +0:17,56 | |
79 | 195 | FRANZ SUREK | 1:32,48 | +0:17,63 | ||
80 | 215 | LUKAS SPIESSL | HeumödernTrails Racing Team | 1:32,56 | +0:17,71 | |
81 | 109 | TOBIAS UTERMARK | 1:32,65 | +0:17,80 | ||
82 | 124 | JULIUS KLOSS | 1:33,45 | +0:18,60 | ||
83 | 116 | STEFAN HÖRNING | 1:33,83 | +0:18,98 | ||
83 | 216 | LUDWIG FISCHER | TV Hegensberg | 1:33,83 | +0:18,98 | |
85 | 12 | HANNES LENK | Dirt-Wies Marienau e.V. | 1:34,25 | +0:19,40 | |
86 | 138 | NIKOLAS KRYSOSTAN | 1:34,93 | +0:20,08 | ||
87 | 117 | CHRIS ESSRICH | 1:35,76 | +0:20,91 | ||
88 | 67 | JULIUS TOPP | 1:35,82 | +0:20,97 | ||
89 | 226 | JAN-CLAAS BOCK | 1:36,09 | +0:21,24 | ||
90 | 213 | JAN PHILIPP ZELLMER | 1:36,25 | +0:21,40 | ||
90 | 127 | LUC RATHKAMP | 1:36,25 | +0:21,40 | ||
92 | 66 | TITUS TOPP | 1:36,47 | +0:21,62 | ||
93 | 104 | LASSE FRANCK | 1:37,21 | +0:22,36 | ||
94 | 220 | MARIUS WERNECKE | BS Racing Team | 1:37,47 | +0:22,62 | |
95 | 53 | JOHAN RICHTER | VFG Düsseldorf e.V. - Cube CoPilot | 1:37,49 | +0:22,64 | |
96 | 303 | PATRICK PIEPENSTOCK | BingoBongoRacing | 1:37,85 | +0:23,00 | |
97 | 320 | MARWIN PÖNIPP | Deisterfreun.de | 1:37,93 | +0:23,08 | |
98 | 110 | TOM PORTZIG | 1:38,22 | +0:23,37 | ||
99 | 33 | STEFAN FREIBERG | 1:38,63 | +0:23,78 | ||
100 | 115 | MIKE ACKERT | 1:38,70 | +0:23,85 | ||
101 | 250 | HENRIK HANNÖVER | Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC | 1:38,83 | +0:23,98 | |
102 | 142 | MICHAEL STIEGLER | 1:39,06 | +0:24,21 | ||
103 | 277 | MARC HOCHHEIM | 1:39,55 | +0:24,70 | ||
104 | 74 | SASCHA GELLERT | Deisterfreunde | 1:39,91 | +0:25,06 | |
105 | 70 | MORITZ KURZ | 1:40,04 | +0:25,19 | ||
106 | 119 | TOBIAS GATH | Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. | 1:40,83 | +0:25,98 | |
107 | 14 | MANUEL HENKES | Bergradler Oberthal | 1:40,92 | +0:26,07 | |
108 | 154 | DAVID WACKERBAUER | Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. | 1:41,01 | +0:26,16 | |
109 | 148 | DAVE ELFERT | 1:41,10 | +0:26,25 | ||
110 | 26 | FABIAN REISENER | 1:41,17 | +0:26,32 | ||
111 | 217 | NIELS-HENDRIK BOCK | Herr | 1:41,22 | +0:26,37 | |
112 | 8 | STEFFEN SCHMIDT | Radsport Bad Sooden Allendorf | 1:41,33 | +0:26,48 | |
113 | 180 | ALEXANDER SCHARDT | 1:41,50 | +0:26,65 | ||
114 | 204 | JURY LÜTGEN | 1:42,45 | +0:27,60 | ||
115 | 192 | HOLGER STOLZ | 1:42,60 | +0:27,75 | ||
116 | 86 | HENDRIK SCHLÜNSS | 1:42,65 | +0:27,80 | ||
117 | 279 | JULIAN SCHMIDT | Geländefahrrad Aachen | 1:42,71 | +0:27,86 | |
118 | 52 | ERIC BREIER | 1:42,93 | +0:28,08 | ||
119 | 58 | PHIL MIKKA SYRING | 1:43,19 | +0:28,34 | ||
120 | 21 | ALEXANDER DREXLER | 1:43,42 | +0:28,57 | ||
121 | 201 | YANNICK BRENNECKE | 1:43,68 | +0:28,83 | ||
122 | 281 | STEPHAN MOCK | 1:44,12 | +0:29,27 | ||
123 | 295 | ALEXANDER EHLERT | Lumpensammler | 1:44,93 | +0:30,08 | |
124 | 191 | MANUEL BAYER | 1:45,31 | +0:30,46 | ||
125 | 168 | FABIAN FISCHER | 1:45,41 | +0:30,56 | ||
126 | 145 | DANNY-ARVID MATTAJ | 1:45,58 | +0:30,73 | ||
127 | 276 | BASTIAN RESCH | 1:45,63 | +0:30,78 | ||
128 | 112 | JENS GRUBERT | 1:46,40 | +0:31,55 | ||
129 | 54 | LENNART ULENBERG | VfG Düsseldorf e.V. | 1:47,00 | +0:32,15 | |
130 | 7 | ROLAND MITTAG | DIMB Racingteam | 1:47,07 | +0:32,22 | |
131 | 92 | FLORIAN DAUBENBÜCHEL | TRAILZZERS | 1:47,53 | +0:32,68 | |
132 | 150 | KEVIN DROUIN | 1:48,31 | +0:33,46 | ||
133 | 49 | CHRISTOPH WILHEIN | Gnarly Boar Bunch | 1:49,27 | +0:34,42 | |
134 | 326 | JONAS HARDER | DIMB Racingteam in der DIMB e.V. | 1:49,28 | +0:34,43 | |
135 | 275 | ROBERT BEER | 1:49,90 | +0:35,05 | ||
136 | 278 | TOBIAS SCHNEIDER | 1:51,65 | +0:36,80 | ||
137 | 259 | JULIAN BERTH | Deisterfreun.de | 1:52,85 | +0:38,00 | |
138 | 63 | DANIEL UNGER | eology Enduro Racing | 1:53,15 | +0:38,30 | |
139 | 319 | TOM WINKLER | 1:53,22 | +0:38,37 | ||
140 | 218 | RAPHAEL GRISEBACH | Herr | 1:53,35 | +0:38,50 | |
141 | 294 | TIM WOITKE | lumpensammler | 1:54,40 | +0:39,55 | |
142 | 41 | JAN MORITZ BECK | DIMB Racing Team | 1:54,70 | +0:39,85 | |
143 | 174 | KEVIN KUHL | 1:55,60 | +0:40,75 | ||
144 | 144 | MICHAEL DAHSE | 1:55,95 | +0:41,10 | ||
145 | 199 | PHILIPP KLASSEN | 1:56,00 | +0:41,15 | ||
146 | 27 | CHRISTIAN SCHÜTT | 1:57,45 | +0:42,60 | ||
147 | 223 | TIMON FENSKE | 1:57,86 | +0:43,01 | ||
148 | 251 | KLAAS GERDES | Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC | 1:58,75 | +0:43,90 | |
149 | 207 | NICO BREISCHAFT | Herr | 1:58,91 | +0:44,06 | |
150 | 19 | FLORENS FUCHS | 1:59,07 | +0:44,22 | ||
151 | 222 | FABIAN KANZDZIORA | 1:59,80 | +0:44,95 | ||
152 | 94 | JENS RISSLER | 2:00,68 | +0:45,83 | ||
153 | 34 | JULIAN FLEPER | Fättboys | 2:00,93 | +0:46,08 | |
154 | 169 | SASCHA JAN BORN | Well spent Summer Enduro Team | 2:01,90 | +0:47,05 | |
155 | 79 | FABIAN GILLE | eBike | 2:02,87 | +0:48,02 | |
156 | 206 | LASSE BRANDES | 2:03,98 | +0:49,13 | ||
157 | 190 | MARCO MEYHÖFER | 2:04,42 | +0:49,57 | ||
158 | 176 | JAN-HENRIK BRAND | 2:07,22 | +0:52,37 | ||
159 | 280 | PHILIPP SCHMIDT | 2:07,67 | +0:52,82 | ||
160 | 175 | TOBIAS REQUADT | 2:07,98 | +0:53,13 | ||
161 | 143 | PATRICK FLEUCH | 2:08,77 | +0:53,92 | ||
162 | 102 | NIKLAS STEPHAN | 2:09,20 | +0:54,35 | ||
163 | 20 | FABIAN BIERWIRTH | 2:17,18 | +1:02,33 | ||
164 | 246 | MORITZ EHRENFRIED | Mountainbike Stuttgart ev | 2:17,20 | +1:02,35 | |
165 | 106 | SEBASTIAN MEYER | 2:22,25 | +1:07,40 | ||
166 | 237 | DAVID STARKE | FRC Herten e.V. | 2:24,12 | +1:09,27 | |
167 | 291 | VICTOR POINTET | MOODMOOD Endurance Team | 2:52,27 | +1:37,42 | |
168 | 35 | MAXIMILIAN FASSHAUER | 3:33,10 | +2:18,25 | ||
Super Masters | ||||||
1 | 242 | WILFRED VAN DE HATERD | GIANT Germany Offroad Team | 1:20,72 | --- | |
2 | 99 | TIM SCHNEIDER | 1:22,97 | +0:02,25 | ||
3 | 253 | CARSTEN GECK | KSV Baunatal | 1:24,68 | +0:03,96 | |
4 | 300 | SASCHA WÖBBEKING | Kurbelkraft | 1:25,71 | +0:04,99 | |
5 | 318 | ANDRÉ REISING | LAST FACTORY TEAM | 1:25,93 | +0:05,21 | |
6 | 3 | ANDRÉ FRITZENSCHAFT | 1:30,51 | +0:09,79 | ||
7 | 177 | UWE BREITHAUPT | MC Fahner Höhe | 1:30,55 | +0:09,83 | |
8 | 68 | MAXIMILIAN TOPP | 1:31,43 | +0:10,71 | ||
9 | 78 | THOMAS JØRGENSEN | 1:33,42 | +0:12,70 | ||
10 | 100 | FERDINAND BACHMANN | 1:33,60 | +0:12,88 | ||
11 | 225 | OLIVER GILLMANN | 1:36,83 | +0:16,11 | ||
12 | 248 | MICHAEL MEYER | Ortsclub Lüneburg e. V. im ADAC | 1:37,22 | +0:16,50 | |
13 | 198 | TOBIAS LENZ | 1:40,03 | +0:19,31 | ||
14 | 285 | ANDRÉ HAAKE | DT SWISS FACTORY SQUAD | 1:41,33 | +0:20,61 | |
15 | 233 | LARS STEINHILB | FRC Herten e.V. | 1:44,08 | +0:23,36 | |
16 | 229 | LUTZ FELTER | Deisterfreunde | 1:48,67 | +0:27,95 | |
17 | 322 | ROBERT FIEDLER | 1:51,16 | +0:30,44 | ||
18 | 249 | CARSTEN WITTHÖFT | Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC | 1:53,20 | +0:32,48 | |
19 | 186 | FRANK DANNENBERG | 1:53,93 | +0:33,21 | ||
20 | 228 | MARCELLO D´ONOFRIO | Deisterfreunde | 1:54,50 | +0:33,78 | |
21 | 160 | JOHANNES KRONBACH | Schwarzwald-Bike Königsfeld | 1:56,67 | +0:35,95 | |
22 | 164 | MICHAEL HILLEBRECHT | 1:58,58 | +0:37,86 | ||
23 | 62 | MARIO LEPUSIC | DIMB Racing Team | 2:00,83 | +0:40,11 | |
24 | 311 | MARKUS DOMBROWSKY | 2:01,08 | +0:40,36 | ||
25 | 29 | UWE SCHULZE | 2:04,18 | +0:43,46 | ||
26 | 107 | HENNING FRÜCHTENICHT | RSC Oldenburg | 2:08,55 | +0:47,83 | |
27 | 232 | JENS BRETHAUER | 2:12,72 | +0:52,00 | ||
28 | 152 | ERK PETERSEN | Diek Hoppers | 2:15,85 | +0:55,13 | |
Women | ||||||
1 | 258 | LENA ARNDT | Zee Aylienz e.V. | 1:28,35 | --- | |
2 | 39 | KATHARINA KRUSE | Ibis Fidlock Racing Team | 1:32,17 | +0:03,82 | |
3 | 261 | LAURA ZEITSCHEL | Deisterfreun.de | 1:34,38 | +0:06,03 | |
4 | 330 | JANA URBAN | 1:43,96 | +0:15,61 | ||
5 | 36 | MAREN BROCKMANN | ATBienen | 1:52,16 | +0:23,81 | |
6 | 240 | STEFANIE ZIEGLER | Team Carqueja (Madeira Island Enduro Fun Team) | 1:53,37 | +0:25,02 | |
7 | 30 | JESSICA RÖSLER | 1:57,45 | +0:29,10 | ||
8 | 162 | SVENJA BÄNSCH | 1:59,27 | +0:30,92 | ||
9 | 202 | KATHARINA MCLOUGHLIN | Deisterfreun.de | 2:02,52 | +0:34,17 | |
10 | 155 | FIEN LAMMERTYN | BBC | 2:03,51 | +0:35,16 | |
11 | 267 | SARAH JAHNEL | 2:04,48 | +0:36,13 | ||
12 | 121 | FRAUKE BUNK | 2:06,82 | +0:38,47 | ||
13 | 235 | LISA SCHRÖDER | 2:09,65 | +0:41,30 | ||
14 | 120 | FRANZISKA WECKEND | Goldberg Downhill Gang | 2:16,18 | +0:47,83 | |
15 | 236 | JENNY BREITKREUZ | 2:22,00 | +0:53,65 | ||
16 | 304 | ANNE STENSTRUP MIKKELSEN | eBike | 2:23,10 | +0:54,75 | |
17 | 22 | ANNE DREXLER | 2:29,62 | +1:01,27 | ||
18 | 234 | FRAUKE BELSCHNER | FRC Herten | 2:35,68 | +1:07,33 | |
19 | 221 | SONJA WOLPERS | eBike | 3:40,60 | +2:12,25 | |
20 | 108 | MAREN EILERS | RSC Oldenburg | 7:00,20 | +5:31,85 | |
Stage 4 Gesamt | ||||||
Ambassador Men | ||||||
1 | 265 | MANU WARNET | 6:53,54 | --- | ||
2 | 262 | PAUL MAAG | Moustache Enduro Racing WW/ maxxis/ Mtb-Siegerland | 7:12,25 | +0:18,71 | |
3 | 130 | MAX SCHUMANN | 7:20,51 | +0:26,97 | ||
4 | 306 | JONAS DEMÜYLDER | 7:27,23 | +0:33,69 | ||
5 | 264 | ALEXANDER BRANTSCH | 7:30,10 | +0:36,56 | ||
6 | 273 | FLORIAN GINSCHEL | 7:49,59 | +0:56,05 | ||
7 | 263 | BENJAMIN WILHELM | Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW | 7:52,49 | +0:58,95 | |
8 | 268 | TOM HEIDRICH | Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW | 7:55,10 | +1:01,56 | |
9 | 274 | FLORIAN ZIEGLER | 8:12,26 | +1:18,72 | ||
10 | 43 | DENNIS HELMS | 9:01,18 | +2:07,64 | ||
11 | 103 | NICO GRAAFF | 9:34,06 | +2:40,52 | ||
Ambassador Women | ||||||
1 | 131 | INES THOMA | 7:57,14 | --- | ||
Masters | ||||||
1 | 328 | DANIEL JAHN | MSC-Pflückuff, MSC-Freden, Seven-Hills-Riders | 6:55,82 | --- | |
2 | 254 | ANDRE KLEINDIENST | Whyte bikes racing Team | 7:03,39 | +0:07,57 | |
3 | 241 | NINO ANTIC | GIANT Germany Off-Road Team (MSV Steele) | 7:17,00 | +0:21,18 | |
4 | 255 | MARC SEIFFERT | 7:19,00 | +0:23,18 | ||
5 | 170 | ANDRÉ SCHUBERT | 7:25,02 | +0:29,20 | ||
6 | 83 | MARCEL SCHINKE | hibike.de | 7:27,62 | +0:31,80 | |
7 | 171 | MARC SCHUBERT | 7:36,83 | +0:41,01 | ||
8 | 185 | SASCHA HELMSTEDT | 1985 | 7:37,14 | +0:41,32 | |
9 | 209 | WLADIMIR EBEL | Deisterfreun.de e.V. | 7:39,74 | +0:43,92 | |
10 | 288 | NILS FISCHER | Vielsackantrieb | 7:45,07 | +0:49,25 | |
11 | 98 | CHRISTIAN KLITSCH | 7:51,74 | +0:55,92 | ||
12 | 284 | IMMANUEL SEEGER | Radsportverein Bad Oeynhausen | 7:51,86 | +0:56,04 | |
13 | 158 | GERHARD ECK | Mountainbike Freiburg | 7:57,18 | +1:01,36 | |
14 | 292 | MATHIAS WESER | RSG Bischofswerda | 7:59,96 | +1:04,14 | |
15 | 224 | ARNE REH | Hamburg Finest | 8:02,66 | +1:06,84 | |
16 | 23 | GREGOR HEISE | 8:03,87 | +1:08,05 | ||
17 | 51 | INGO TEICHMANN | Diligaf | 8:08,64 | +1:12,82 | |
18 | 81 | SVEN ALBAN | Team Zweirad-Henning/ RSV 2002 Eisenach | 8:13,94 | +1:18,12 | |
19 | 184 | HENNING BRANDENBURGER | Harzcore | 8:17,28 | +1:21,46 | |
20 | 321 | NICO SAREMBA | Deisterfreun.de | 8:18,88 | +1:23,06 | |
21 | 178 | TOM THIELEMANN | 8:19,51 | +1:23,69 | ||
22 | 283 | MICHAEL TRETTIN | Radsportverein Bad Oeynhausen | 8:19,83 | +1:24,01 | |
23 | 77 | MARTIN MIKKELSEN | Bosch eBike Systems | 8:20,98 | +1:25,16 | |
24 | 260 | ALEXANDER NAUMANN | 8:23,83 | +1:28,01 | ||
25 | 183 | CHRISTIAN GROPP | 8:26,16 | +1:30,34 | ||
26 | 31 | ANDREAS GRÖNE | Hearts for Harz | 8:27,99 | +1:32,17 | |
27 | 60 | ERIK TREU | HD-Freeride e.V. | 8:29,12 | +1:33,30 | |
28 | 231 | KAI HENNINGS | Deisterfreunde | 8:30,53 | +1:34,71 | |
29 | 310 | OLIVER MAHN | 8:38,45 | +1:42,63 | ||
30 | 37 | MALTE SCHÜSSLER-SCHWOON | Deisterfreunde | 8:39,63 | +1:43,81 | |
31 | 4 | THOMAS FEHRER | 8:39,98 | +1:44,16 | ||
32 | 6 | MAIK LÖFFLER | Ultra wild Enduro Crew | 8:42,61 | +1:46,79 | |
33 | 211 | SEBASTIAN ZORN | 8:42,82 | +1:47,00 | ||
34 | 17 | MAIK JASCHINSKI | 8:43,06 | +1:47,24 | ||
35 | 287 | FLORIAN BRÖER | 8:48,70 | +1:52,88 | ||
36 | 56 | PHILIPP BAUER | 8:49,10 | +1:53,28 | ||
37 | 101 | SEBASTIAN BINNEMANN | 8:50,80 | +1:54,98 | ||
38 | 163 | BENJAMIN DENGLER | eBike | 8:53,92 | +1:58,10 | |
39 | 179 | FOLKO ROHDE | 8:57,96 | +2:02,14 | ||
40 | 252 | SEBASTIAN BOLDHAUS | Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC | 8:58,64 | +2:02,82 | |
41 | 40 | MICHAEL BINDER | TV Lemgo | 9:00,18 | +2:04,36 | |
42 | 290 | MATTHIAS OTTOW | 9:02,09 | +2:06,27 | ||
43 | 59 | MANUEL BILLMAIER | HD-Freeride e.V. | 9:04,70 | +2:08,88 | |
44 | 139 | MICHAEL SCHÄFER | 9:05,49 | +2:09,67 | ||
45 | 140 | MARVIN BANUSIC | 9:05,60 | +2:09,78 | ||
46 | 45 | ARMIN GASSMANN | 9:06,53 | +2:10,71 | ||
47 | 181 | MARCO LENZ | Die MANNschaft e.V Trailhunter | 9:07,45 | +2:11,63 | |
48 | 122 | ALEXANDER MORGENSTERN | 9:10,08 | +2:14,26 | ||
49 | 167 | DANNY JATZKO | Mtb Freiburg | 9:10,60 | +2:14,78 | |
50 | 156 | PATRICK DONOVAN | 9:10,62 | +2:14,80 | ||
51 | 282 | FLORIAN HAMPE | 9:10,68 | +2:14,86 | ||
52 | 203 | LIAM MCLOUGHLIN | eBike, Deisterfreun.de | 9:10,85 | +2:15,03 | |
53 | 214 | JAN BÖKENHANS | 9:12,38 | +2:16,56 | ||
54 | 227 | PHILIPP RODE | 9:18,45 | +2:22,63 | ||
55 | 89 | SILAS BITTMANN | eetr.de | 9:19,11 | +2:23,29 | |
56 | 46 | ALEXANDER VOGLER | ENDURO BRO'S | 9:24,12 | +2:28,30 | |
57 | 230 | JAN WALTEMATE | Deisterfreunde | 9:25,64 | +2:29,82 | |
58 | 149 | SEBASTIAN BEDNAREK | Spaß mit Wald | 9:29,65 | +2:33,83 | |
59 | 50 | SVEN FISCHER | Gnarly Boar Bunch | 9:33,69 | +2:37,87 | |
60 | 16 | JAKOB MAGNUS | 9:34,25 | +2:38,43 | ||
61 | 5 | MIKE JENDRNY | 9:39,31 | +2:43,49 | ||
62 | 47 | DENNIS HOEPFNER | ENDURO BRO'S | 9:45,77 | +2:49,95 | |
63 | 136 | MICHAEL HOLLAND | 9:54,08 | +2:58,26 | ||
64 | 289 | ROBIN PETERKE | 9:54,17 | +2:58,35 | ||
65 | 137 | ANDREAS WAGNER | Franks Radladen | 9:55,78 | +2:59,96 | |
66 | 146 | MICHAEL WICKBOLDT | MUT Performance | 9:56,42 | +3:00,60 | |
67 | 24 | BJÖRN ALBLAS | 10:03,12 | +3:07,30 | ||
68 | 126 | BENJAMIN BARCZAK | 10:11,97 | +3:16,15 | ||
69 | 93 | RONNY KÄSTNER | ENDURO BRO'S | 10:12,24 | +3:16,42 | |
70 | 151 | ANDREAS FLÖRKE | Pro Cycling Breuna | 10:13,65 | +3:17,83 | |
71 | 95 | OLIVER VAKILZADEH | 10:17,31 | +3:21,49 | ||
72 | 44 | NORMAN PFAU | 10:17,90 | +3:22,08 | ||
73 | 165 | CHRISTIAN SCHOLZ | 10:18,12 | +3:22,30 | ||
74 | 32 | STEFAN BODLIN | 10:31,35 | +3:35,53 | ||
75 | 65 | FLORIAN JÄCKEL | Bikesport Sasbachwalden e.V. | 10:31,77 | +3:35,95 | |
76 | 18 | MICHAEL STACKE | Denkmalhof Via Regia | 10:35,22 | +3:39,40 | |
77 | 123 | MARTIN KEMPENEER | 10:51,38 | +3:55,56 | ||
78 | 80 | MARKUS GILLE | Herr | 10:53,61 | +3:57,79 | |
79 | 239 | STEPHAN HÄGEBARTH | 10:58,68 | +4:02,86 | ||
80 | 194 | CHRISTIAN PESCH | VFG Düsseldorf e.V. | 11:05,26 | +4:09,44 | |
81 | 48 | DOMINIK KREYE | 11:33,77 | +4:37,95 | ||
82 | 91 | BENJAMIN TRUTTE | 11:55,76 | +4:59,94 | ||
83 | 88 | DIETRICH GUSKA | 12:25,94 | +5:30,12 | ||
84 | 132 | THOMAS NESTLER | 12:36,50 | +5:40,68 | ||
85 | 134 | CHRISTIAN HUBRICH | 12:47,29 | +5:51,47 | ||
86 | 87 | ARNE FREIHENSEHNER | 13:00,05 | +6:04,23 | ||
87 | 312 | PASCAL BARZEWSKI | 13:48,28 | +6:52,46 | ||
88 | 133 | KONSTANTIN HUBRICH | 14:31,80 | +7:35,98 | ||
Men | ||||||
1 | 245 | MAXIMILIAN JAKUBOWSKI | 6:53,10 | --- | ||
2 | 296 | CHRISTIAN LÖFFLER | 6:55,35 | +0:02,25 | ||
3 | 297 | MAX PFEIL | SC Korb | 6:55,46 | +0:02,36 | |
4 | 329 | LUCAS RHAM | MSC Pößneck | 6:57,87 | +0:04,77 | |
5 | 38 | TIM SCHÜZ | RC Germania Weißenburg | 6:59,61 | +0:06,51 | |
6 | 308 | FABIAN HEIM | Olympiapark München | 7:03,17 | +0:10,07 | |
7 | 61 | KONSTANTIN LEONHARDT | 7:05,85 | +0:12,75 | ||
8 | 196 | ERIK WETZEL | 7:13,00 | +0:19,90 | ||
9 | 212 | FELIX SCHMIDT | 7:15,34 | +0:22,24 | ||
10 | 301 | CORNELIUS HOBERG | 7:17,48 | +0:24,38 | ||
11 | 307 | MARC OPPERMANN | Team BULLS | 7:18,01 | +0:24,91 | |
12 | 317 | HENDRICK HEITMANN | 7:20,64 | +0:27,54 | ||
13 | 157 | DANIEL VOGT | SC Urach | 7:22,71 | +0:29,61 | |
14 | 205 | PHILIPP MANNCHEN | ERTS Racing Team | 7:23,97 | +0:30,87 | |
15 | 82 | NICK WILLNER | Hibike-Gravity | 7:24,55 | +0:31,45 | |
16 | 256 | DENNIS GUNDLACH | 7:25,21 | +0:32,11 | ||
17 | 257 | CHRIS ROTHENBACH | Team Herobikes | 7:25,23 | +0:32,13 | |
18 | 270 | DENNIS VOLLMER | SC Bad Marienberg-Unnau | 7:26,17 | +0:33,07 | |
19 | 269 | SAM BENNER | Ski & Freizeit Betzdorf / Liteville | 7:26,93 | +0:33,83 | |
20 | 72 | TIM JÜRGENSEN | 7:32,48 | +0:39,38 | ||
21 | 1 | FLORIAN KULIKE | 7:36,67 | +0:43,57 | ||
22 | 11 | SIMON PUTZENLECHNER | 7:36,83 | +0:43,73 | ||
23 | 71 | MICHAEL RUPPRECHT | 7:37,15 | +0:44,05 | ||
24 | 85 | BJARNE PLATE | Bikebauer | 7:37,48 | +0:44,38 | |
25 | 128 | PHILIPP MAYER | 7:38,60 | +0:45,50 | ||
26 | 129 | LEON WEIHING | 7:40,54 | +0:47,44 | ||
27 | 313 | JANNIK BUSSMANN | 7:40,77 | +0:47,67 | ||
28 | 96 | JOHANNES LINDENAU | 7:42,60 | +0:49,50 | ||
29 | 13 | PATRICK KRODEL | 7:46,43 | +0:53,33 | ||
30 | 210 | JAN OERTELT | Deisterfreun.de e.V. | 7:49,23 | +0:56,13 | |
31 | 293 | MARKUS WATOLLIK | 7:51,51 | +0:58,41 | ||
32 | 316 | DOMINIK JÜRGEN-SCHELLERT | tuS Neuenrade | 7:52,61 | +0:59,51 | |
33 | 114 | MARTIN NEUENHAUSEN | 7:52,92 | +0:59,82 | ||
34 | 125 | JO ENGWICHT | Deisterfreunde | 7:53,55 | +1:00,45 | |
35 | 76 | ROBIN THOME | 7:53,96 | +1:00,86 | ||
36 | 193 | JONAS HEIDL | Schaltwerk-Schwaigern, Sqlab, Non+Components | 7:55,28 | +1:02,18 | |
37 | 244 | SASCHA MORDTMANN | 7:55,64 | +1:02,54 | ||
38 | 247 | SIMON LIPKA | ASC 09 Dortmund | 7:56,02 | +1:02,92 | |
39 | 26 | FABIAN REISENER | 7:56,66 | +1:03,56 | ||
40 | 327 | WILHELM HERBST | 7:57,20 | +1:04,10 | ||
41 | 219 | MARVIN WERNECKE | BS Racing Team | 7:57,56 | +1:04,46 | |
42 | 215 | LUKAS SPIESSL | HeumödernTrails Racing Team | 7:57,98 | +1:04,88 | |
43 | 147 | JOEL JACKISCH | 8:00,39 | +1:07,29 | ||
44 | 105 | NICOLAJ NICOLAJSEN | 8:00,69 | +1:07,59 | ||
45 | 84 | PHILIPP HEISE | 8:00,75 | +1:07,65 | ||
46 | 188 | PASCAL SCHOPP | HD-Freeride e.V. | 8:00,97 | +1:07,87 | |
47 | 69 | DANIEL WAGNER | Team RadWerkSaar | 8:01,08 | +1:07,98 | |
48 | 309 | MICHAEL AUTH | Würzburg Riders e.V. | 8:01,44 | +1:08,34 | |
49 | 182 | JONAS STREVE | Bad Bikers MTB Sport e.V. | 8:02,55 | +1:09,45 | |
50 | 197 | BENEDIKT GRIFFIG | 8:02,80 | +1:09,70 | ||
51 | 266 | CONSTANTIN STACH | 8:03,07 | +1:09,97 | ||
52 | 166 | MARVIN TACK | 8:04,99 | +1:11,89 | ||
53 | 299 | FLORIAN PAECH | 8:05,65 | +1:12,55 | ||
54 | 75 | FABIAN GRAUL | Deisterfreun.de e.V. | 8:08,36 | +1:15,26 | |
55 | 277 | MARC HOCHHEIM | 8:08,38 | +1:15,28 | ||
56 | 25 | NIKLAS HEIN | 8:08,98 | +1:15,88 | ||
57 | 195 | FRANZ SUREK | 8:09,64 | +1:16,54 | ||
58 | 110 | TOM PORTZIG | 8:09,72 | +1:16,62 | ||
59 | 153 | MARLON USINGER | 8:10,34 | +1:17,24 | ||
60 | 172 | TONI FABIAN | shredERZ | 8:11,09 | +1:17,99 | |
61 | 55 | ARNE HILDEBRAND | Deisterfreunde | 8:11,46 | +1:18,36 | |
62 | 141 | RAOUL BUSCH | 8:11,49 | +1:18,39 | ||
63 | 286 | TIMO REDIKER | RSV Gütersloh | 8:12,87 | +1:19,77 | |
64 | 113 | JOSHUA EHRHARDT | 8:13,38 | +1:20,28 | ||
65 | 173 | RICHARD EINENKEL | ShredERZ | 8:14,93 | +1:21,83 | |
66 | 97 | FELIX MARQUARDT | 8:16,78 | +1:23,68 | ||
67 | 10 | LENNART EISENBERG | 8:18,28 | +1:25,18 | ||
68 | 161 | MAX LOU HARTEL- KADUK | 8:19,05 | +1:25,95 | ||
69 | 12 | HANNES LENK | Dirt-Wies Marienau e.V. | 8:20,22 | +1:27,12 | |
70 | 42 | MORITZ BRINKMANN | TV Lemgo | 8:20,53 | +1:27,43 | |
71 | 73 | MARIO SCHÜTZE | 8:21,49 | +1:28,39 | ||
72 | 271 | ROBBIE HERZOG | 8:22,60 | +1:29,50 | ||
73 | 109 | TOBIAS UTERMARK | 8:22,89 | +1:29,79 | ||
74 | 64 | KEVIN FISCHER | eology Enduro Racing | 8:23,36 | +1:30,26 | |
75 | 243 | ROBERT DALITZ | 8:23,75 | +1:30,65 | ||
76 | 2 | WALDEMAR BÖHM | 8:24,09 | +1:30,99 | ||
77 | 70 | MORITZ KURZ | 8:24,32 | +1:31,22 | ||
78 | 66 | TITUS TOPP | 8:25,07 | +1:31,97 | ||
79 | 9 | KARL MONTAG | 8:26,05 | +1:32,95 | ||
80 | 217 | NIELS-HENDRIK BOCK | Herr | 8:26,60 | +1:33,50 | |
81 | 187 | MAXIMILIAN VOGELEY | 8:27,01 | +1:33,91 | ||
82 | 53 | JOHAN RICHTER | VFG Düsseldorf e.V. - Cube CoPilot | 8:28,76 | +1:35,66 | |
83 | 118 | ERIK HANSEN | 8:29,56 | +1:36,46 | ||
84 | 135 | FELIX PFEIFFER | 8:29,75 | +1:36,65 | ||
85 | 320 | MARWIN PÖNIPP | Deisterfreun.de | 8:31,77 | +1:38,67 | |
86 | 33 | STEFAN FREIBERG | 8:32,88 | +1:39,78 | ||
87 | 275 | ROBERT BEER | 8:39,26 | +1:46,16 | ||
88 | 159 | LUCA GANTERT | Vogts Bike n' Ride | 8:39,93 | +1:46,83 | |
89 | 189 | MARC KRUSE | Team_4m | 8:42,75 | +1:49,65 | |
90 | 115 | MIKE ACKERT | 8:43,10 | +1:50,00 | ||
91 | 226 | JAN-CLAAS BOCK | 8:43,81 | +1:50,71 | ||
92 | 104 | LASSE FRANCK | 8:44,35 | +1:51,25 | ||
93 | 278 | TOBIAS SCHNEIDER | 8:45,32 | +1:52,22 | ||
94 | 213 | JAN PHILIPP ZELLMER | 8:45,80 | +1:52,70 | ||
95 | 238 | LARS JÖCKEL | 8:46,32 | +1:53,22 | ||
96 | 276 | BASTIAN RESCH | 8:47,05 | +1:53,95 | ||
97 | 216 | LUDWIG FISCHER | TV Hegensberg | 8:47,52 | +1:54,42 | |
98 | 138 | NIKOLAS KRYSOSTAN | 8:51,65 | +1:58,55 | ||
99 | 116 | STEFAN HÖRNING | 8:52,16 | +1:59,06 | ||
100 | 14 | MANUEL HENKES | Bergradler Oberthal | 8:53,13 | +2:00,03 | |
101 | 67 | JULIUS TOPP | 8:53,28 | +2:00,18 | ||
102 | 303 | PATRICK PIEPENSTOCK | BingoBongoRacing | 8:53,52 | +2:00,42 | |
103 | 124 | JULIUS KLOSS | 8:53,67 | +2:00,57 | ||
104 | 142 | MICHAEL STIEGLER | 8:57,97 | +2:04,87 | ||
105 | 201 | YANNICK BRENNECKE | 8:58,96 | +2:05,86 | ||
106 | 200 | JAKOB PULS | 9:00,57 | +2:07,47 | ||
107 | 192 | HOLGER STOLZ | 9:01,52 | +2:08,42 | ||
108 | 58 | PHIL MIKKA SYRING | 9:02,12 | +2:09,02 | ||
109 | 220 | MARIUS WERNECKE | BS Racing Team | 9:06,75 | +2:13,65 | |
110 | 127 | LUC RATHKAMP | 9:08,99 | +2:15,89 | ||
111 | 52 | ERIC BREIER | 9:10,68 | +2:17,58 | ||
112 | 279 | JULIAN SCHMIDT | Geländefahrrad Aachen | 9:11,53 | +2:18,43 | |
113 | 41 | JAN MORITZ BECK | DIMB Racing Team | 9:14,42 | +2:21,32 | |
114 | 204 | JURY LÜTGEN | 9:15,35 | +2:22,25 | ||
115 | 154 | DAVID WACKERBAUER | Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. | 9:17,42 | +2:24,32 | |
116 | 250 | HENRIK HANNÖVER | Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC | 9:18,25 | +2:25,15 | |
117 | 7 | ROLAND MITTAG | DIMB Racingteam | 9:20,86 | +2:27,76 | |
118 | 281 | STEPHAN MOCK | 9:21,02 | +2:27,92 | ||
119 | 119 | TOBIAS GATH | Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. | 9:22,72 | +2:29,62 | |
120 | 74 | SASCHA GELLERT | Deisterfreunde | 9:25,30 | +2:32,20 | |
121 | 148 | DAVE ELFERT | 9:25,97 | +2:32,87 | ||
122 | 86 | HENDRIK SCHLÜNSS | 9:29,32 | +2:36,22 | ||
123 | 180 | ALEXANDER SCHARDT | 9:31,14 | +2:38,04 | ||
124 | 259 | JULIAN BERTH | Deisterfreun.de | 9:31,57 | +2:38,47 | |
125 | 191 | MANUEL BAYER | 9:31,95 | +2:38,85 | ||
126 | 21 | ALEXANDER DREXLER | 9:32,04 | +2:38,94 | ||
127 | 326 | JONAS HARDER | DIMB Racingteam in der DIMB e.V. | 9:32,85 | +2:39,75 | |
128 | 8 | STEFFEN SCHMIDT | Radsport Bad Sooden Allendorf | 9:32,93 | +2:39,83 | |
129 | 168 | FABIAN FISCHER | 9:37,62 | +2:44,52 | ||
130 | 112 | JENS GRUBERT | 9:39,32 | +2:46,22 | ||
131 | 295 | ALEXANDER EHLERT | Lumpensammler | 9:41,33 | +2:48,23 | |
132 | 218 | RAPHAEL GRISEBACH | Herr | 9:42,39 | +2:49,29 | |
133 | 49 | CHRISTOPH WILHEIN | Gnarly Boar Bunch | 9:49,75 | +2:56,65 | |
134 | 150 | KEVIN DROUIN | 9:51,86 | +2:58,76 | ||
135 | 145 | DANNY-ARVID MATTAJ | 9:53,86 | +3:00,76 | ||
136 | 207 | NICO BREISCHAFT | Herr | 10:00,78 | +3:07,68 | |
137 | 222 | FABIAN KANZDZIORA | 10:04,60 | +3:11,50 | ||
138 | 92 | FLORIAN DAUBENBÜCHEL | TRAILZZERS | 10:04,61 | +3:11,51 | |
139 | 63 | DANIEL UNGER | eology Enduro Racing | 10:12,66 | +3:19,56 | |
140 | 94 | JENS RISSLER | 10:15,18 | +3:22,08 | ||
141 | 223 | TIMON FENSKE | 10:15,70 | +3:22,60 | ||
142 | 206 | LASSE BRANDES | 10:21,95 | +3:28,85 | ||
143 | 27 | CHRISTIAN SCHÜTT | 10:31,50 | +3:38,40 | ||
144 | 174 | KEVIN KUHL | 10:32,53 | +3:39,43 | ||
145 | 19 | FLORENS FUCHS | 10:38,72 | +3:45,62 | ||
146 | 34 | JULIAN FLEPER | Fättboys | 10:40,12 | +3:47,02 | |
147 | 280 | PHILIPP SCHMIDT | 10:46,96 | +3:53,86 | ||
148 | 251 | KLAAS GERDES | Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC | 10:51,56 | +3:58,46 | |
149 | 175 | TOBIAS REQUADT | 10:52,34 | +3:59,24 | ||
150 | 294 | TIM WOITKE | lumpensammler | 10:52,38 | +3:59,28 | |
151 | 54 | LENNART ULENBERG | VfG Düsseldorf e.V. | 10:54,96 | +4:01,86 | |
152 | 319 | TOM WINKLER | 10:59,67 | +4:06,57 | ||
153 | 20 | FABIAN BIERWIRTH | 11:01,42 | +4:08,32 | ||
154 | 106 | SEBASTIAN MEYER | 11:10,95 | +4:17,85 | ||
155 | 190 | MARCO MEYHÖFER | 11:11,20 | +4:18,10 | ||
156 | 169 | SASCHA JAN BORN | Well spent Summer Enduro Team | 11:12,29 | +4:19,19 | |
157 | 246 | MORITZ EHRENFRIED | Mountainbike Stuttgart ev | 11:37,77 | +4:44,67 | |
158 | 102 | NIKLAS STEPHAN | 11:41,31 | +4:48,21 | ||
159 | 79 | FABIAN GILLE | eBike | 11:46,42 | +4:53,32 | |
160 | 144 | MICHAEL DAHSE | 11:58,94 | +5:05,84 | ||
161 | 199 | PHILIPP KLASSEN | 11:59,94 | +5:06,84 | ||
162 | 143 | PATRICK FLEUCH | 12:17,82 | +5:24,72 | ||
163 | 291 | VICTOR POINTET | MOODMOOD Endurance Team | 12:18,40 | +5:25,30 | |
164 | 237 | DAVID STARKE | FRC Herten e.V. | 13:11,69 | +6:18,59 | |
165 | 176 | JAN-HENRIK BRAND | 14:04,32 | +7:11,22 | ||
166 | 35 | MAXIMILIAN FASSHAUER | 20:35,82 | +13:42,72 | ||
Super Masters | ||||||
1 | 242 | WILFRED VAN DE HATERD | GIANT Germany Offroad Team | 7:23,45 | --- | |
2 | 99 | TIM SCHNEIDER | 7:31,36 | +0:07,91 | ||
3 | 300 | SASCHA WÖBBEKING | Kurbelkraft | 7:34,60 | +0:11,15 | |
4 | 253 | CARSTEN GECK | KSV Baunatal | 7:48,44 | +0:24,99 | |
5 | 318 | ANDRÉ REISING | LAST FACTORY TEAM | 7:52,34 | +0:28,89 | |
6 | 3 | ANDRÉ FRITZENSCHAFT | 8:17,97 | +0:54,52 | ||
7 | 68 | MAXIMILIAN TOPP | 8:18,73 | +0:55,28 | ||
8 | 177 | UWE BREITHAUPT | MC Fahner Höhe | 8:34,29 | +1:10,84 | |
9 | 225 | OLIVER GILLMANN | 8:40,00 | +1:16,55 | ||
10 | 100 | FERDINAND BACHMANN | 8:40,37 | +1:16,92 | ||
11 | 248 | MICHAEL MEYER | Ortsclub Lüneburg e. V. im ADAC | 9:01,30 | +1:37,85 | |
12 | 78 | THOMAS JØRGENSEN | 9:02,00 | +1:38,55 | ||
13 | 285 | ANDRÉ HAAKE | DT SWISS FACTORY SQUAD | 9:04,93 | +1:41,48 | |
14 | 198 | TOBIAS LENZ | 9:09,75 | +1:46,30 | ||
15 | 233 | LARS STEINHILB | FRC Herten e.V. | 9:18,63 | +1:55,18 | |
16 | 249 | CARSTEN WITTHÖFT | Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC | 9:31,99 | +2:08,54 | |
17 | 229 | LUTZ FELTER | Deisterfreunde | 9:37,45 | +2:14,00 | |
18 | 164 | MICHAEL HILLEBRECHT | 9:46,59 | +2:23,14 | ||
19 | 228 | MARCELLO D´ONOFRIO | Deisterfreunde | 10:11,73 | +2:48,28 | |
20 | 322 | ROBERT FIEDLER | 10:12,87 | +2:49,42 | ||
21 | 186 | FRANK DANNENBERG | 10:22,13 | +2:58,68 | ||
22 | 232 | JENS BRETHAUER | 10:23,45 | +3:00,00 | ||
23 | 107 | HENNING FRÜCHTENICHT | RSC Oldenburg | 10:34,31 | +3:10,86 | |
24 | 160 | JOHANNES KRONBACH | Schwarzwald-Bike Königsfeld | 10:36,24 | +3:12,79 | |
25 | 62 | MARIO LEPUSIC | DIMB Racing Team | 11:20,38 | +3:56,93 | |
26 | 311 | MARKUS DOMBROWSKY | 11:40,32 | +4:16,87 | ||
27 | 29 | UWE SCHULZE | 11:44,22 | +4:20,77 | ||
28 | 152 | ERK PETERSEN | Diek Hoppers | 11:47,80 | +4:24,35 | |
Women | ||||||
1 | 261 | LAURA ZEITSCHEL | Deisterfreun.de | 8:10,05 | --- | |
2 | 39 | KATHARINA KRUSE | Ibis Fidlock Racing Team | 8:34,85 | +0:24,80 | |
3 | 330 | JANA URBAN | 9:31,15 | +1:21,10 | ||
4 | 202 | KATHARINA MCLOUGHLIN | Deisterfreun.de | 9:55,47 | +1:45,42 | |
5 | 155 | FIEN LAMMERTYN | BBC | 10:25,10 | +2:15,05 | |
6 | 240 | STEFANIE ZIEGLER | Team Carqueja (Madeira Island Enduro Fun Team) | 10:38,72 | +2:28,67 | |
7 | 162 | SVENJA BÄNSCH | 10:41,28 | +2:31,23 | ||
8 | 121 | FRAUKE BUNK | 10:43,45 | +2:33,40 | ||
9 | 235 | LISA SCHRÖDER | 10:54,60 | +2:44,55 | ||
10 | 267 | SARAH JAHNEL | 10:59,83 | +2:49,78 | ||
11 | 36 | MAREN BROCKMANN | ATBienen | 11:02,54 | +2:52,49 | |
12 | 30 | JESSICA RÖSLER | 11:11,85 | +3:01,80 | ||
13 | 120 | FRANZISKA WECKEND | Goldberg Downhill Gang | 11:15,62 | +3:05,57 | |
14 | 304 | ANNE STENSTRUP MIKKELSEN | eBike | 11:53,40 | +3:43,35 | |
15 | 236 | JENNY BREITKREUZ | 12:03,66 | +3:53,61 | ||
16 | 22 | ANNE DREXLER | 13:05,60 | +4:55,55 | ||
17 | 234 | FRAUKE BELSCHNER | FRC Herten | 15:15,66 | +7:05,61 | |
18 | 221 | SONJA WOLPERS | eBike | 19:50,04 | +11:39,99 | |
19 | 108 | MAREN EILERS | RSC Oldenburg | 26:43,68 | +18:33,63 | |
20 | 258 | LENA ARNDT | Zee Aylienz e.V. | 51:45,17 | +43:35,12 | |
Stage 5 | ||||||
Ambassador Men | ||||||
1 | 265 | MANU WARNET | 2:00,88 | --- | ||
2 | 262 | PAUL MAAG | Moustache Enduro Racing WW/ maxxis/ Mtb-Siegerland | 2:11,60 | +0:10,72 | |
3 | 306 | JONAS DEMÜYLDER | 2:11,83 | +0:10,95 | ||
4 | 264 | ALEXANDER BRANTSCH | 2:22,75 | +0:21,87 | ||
5 | 268 | TOM HEIDRICH | Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW | 2:23,32 | +0:22,44 | |
6 | 273 | FLORIAN GINSCHEL | 2:23,50 | +0:22,62 | ||
7 | 263 | BENJAMIN WILHELM | Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW | 2:27,57 | +0:26,69 | |
8 | 274 | FLORIAN ZIEGLER | 2:31,60 | +0:30,72 | ||
9 | 130 | MAX SCHUMANN | 2:41,32 | +0:40,44 | ||
10 | 43 | DENNIS HELMS | 2:43,48 | +0:42,60 | ||
11 | 103 | NICO GRAAFF | 2:51,17 | +0:50,29 | ||
Ambassador Women | ||||||
1 | 131 | INES THOMA | 2:22,40 | --- | ||
Masters | ||||||
1 | 254 | ANDRE KLEINDIENST | Whyte bikes racing Team | 2:08,77 | --- | |
2 | 255 | MARC SEIFFERT | 2:13,35 | +0:04,58 | ||
3 | 328 | DANIEL JAHN | MSC-Pflückuff, MSC-Freden, Seven-Hills-Riders | 2:13,42 | +0:04,65 | |
4 | 241 | NINO ANTIC | GIANT Germany Off-Road Team (MSV Steele) | 2:13,48 | +0:04,71 | |
5 | 170 | ANDRÉ SCHUBERT | 2:14,39 | +0:05,62 | ||
6 | 171 | MARC SCHUBERT | 2:15,35 | +0:06,58 | ||
7 | 83 | MARCEL SCHINKE | hibike.de | 2:16,25 | +0:07,48 | |
8 | 288 | NILS FISCHER | Vielsackantrieb | 2:17,40 | +0:08,63 | |
9 | 185 | SASCHA HELMSTEDT | 1985 | 2:18,37 | +0:09,60 | |
10 | 284 | IMMANUEL SEEGER | Radsportverein Bad Oeynhausen | 2:22,69 | +0:13,92 | |
11 | 209 | WLADIMIR EBEL | Deisterfreun.de e.V. | 2:22,72 | +0:13,95 | |
12 | 158 | GERHARD ECK | Mountainbike Freiburg | 2:26,42 | +0:17,65 | |
13 | 183 | CHRISTIAN GROPP | 2:28,42 | +0:19,65 | ||
14 | 98 | CHRISTIAN KLITSCH | 2:29,35 | +0:20,58 | ||
15 | 51 | INGO TEICHMANN | Diligaf | 2:29,93 | +0:21,16 | |
16 | 184 | HENNING BRANDENBURGER | Harzcore | 2:31,03 | +0:22,26 | |
17 | 231 | KAI HENNINGS | Deisterfreunde | 2:35,42 | +0:26,65 | |
17 | 203 | LIAM MCLOUGHLIN | eBike, Deisterfreun.de | 2:35,42 | +0:26,65 | |
19 | 321 | NICO SAREMBA | Deisterfreun.de | 2:35,55 | +0:26,78 | |
20 | 292 | MATHIAS WESER | RSG Bischofswerda | 2:35,63 | +0:26,86 | |
20 | 260 | ALEXANDER NAUMANN | 2:35,63 | +0:26,86 | ||
22 | 81 | SVEN ALBAN | Team Zweirad-Henning/ RSV 2002 Eisenach | 2:36,03 | +0:27,26 | |
23 | 4 | THOMAS FEHRER | 2:36,10 | +0:27,33 | ||
24 | 178 | TOM THIELEMANN | 2:36,18 | +0:27,41 | ||
25 | 40 | MICHAEL BINDER | TV Lemgo | 2:37,22 | +0:28,45 | |
26 | 224 | ARNE REH | Hamburg Finest | 2:37,92 | +0:29,15 | |
27 | 56 | PHILIPP BAUER | 2:37,97 | +0:29,20 | ||
28 | 23 | GREGOR HEISE | 2:38,34 | +0:29,57 | ||
29 | 283 | MICHAEL TRETTIN | Radsportverein Bad Oeynhausen | 2:39,52 | +0:30,75 | |
30 | 45 | ARMIN GASSMANN | 2:40,97 | +0:32,20 | ||
31 | 310 | OLIVER MAHN | 2:41,42 | +0:32,65 | ||
32 | 5 | MIKE JENDRNY | 2:41,88 | +0:33,11 | ||
33 | 163 | BENJAMIN DENGLER | eBike | 2:42,45 | +0:33,68 | |
34 | 77 | MARTIN MIKKELSEN | Bosch eBike Systems | 2:43,21 | +0:34,44 | |
35 | 156 | PATRICK DONOVAN | 2:43,65 | +0:34,88 | ||
36 | 252 | SEBASTIAN BOLDHAUS | Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC | 2:44,07 | +0:35,30 | |
37 | 46 | ALEXANDER VOGLER | ENDURO BRO'S | 2:44,65 | +0:35,88 | |
38 | 227 | PHILIPP RODE | 2:44,73 | +0:35,96 | ||
39 | 149 | SEBASTIAN BEDNAREK | Spaß mit Wald | 2:45,75 | +0:36,98 | |
40 | 214 | JAN BÖKENHANS | 2:45,85 | +0:37,08 | ||
41 | 282 | FLORIAN HAMPE | 2:46,45 | +0:37,68 | ||
41 | 31 | ANDREAS GRÖNE | Hearts for Harz | 2:46,45 | +0:37,68 | |
43 | 6 | MAIK LÖFFLER | Ultra wild Enduro Crew | 2:47,21 | +0:38,44 | |
44 | 65 | FLORIAN JÄCKEL | Bikesport Sasbachwalden e.V. | 2:47,53 | +0:38,76 | |
45 | 101 | SEBASTIAN BINNEMANN | 2:47,81 | +0:39,04 | ||
46 | 24 | BJÖRN ALBLAS | 2:47,94 | +0:39,17 | ||
47 | 179 | FOLKO ROHDE | 2:48,31 | +0:39,54 | ||
48 | 37 | MALTE SCHÜSSLER-SCHWOON | Deisterfreunde | 2:49,50 | +0:40,73 | |
49 | 290 | MATTHIAS OTTOW | 2:50,15 | +0:41,38 | ||
50 | 126 | BENJAMIN BARCZAK | 2:50,55 | +0:41,78 | ||
51 | 211 | SEBASTIAN ZORN | 2:50,65 | +0:41,88 | ||
52 | 95 | OLIVER VAKILZADEH | 2:50,98 | +0:42,21 | ||
53 | 289 | ROBIN PETERKE | 2:51,00 | +0:42,23 | ||
54 | 50 | SVEN FISCHER | Gnarly Boar Bunch | 2:51,05 | +0:42,28 | |
55 | 139 | MICHAEL SCHÄFER | 2:51,30 | +0:42,53 | ||
56 | 140 | MARVIN BANUSIC | 2:51,67 | +0:42,90 | ||
57 | 60 | ERIK TREU | HD-Freeride e.V. | 2:51,80 | +0:43,03 | |
58 | 137 | ANDREAS WAGNER | Franks Radladen | 2:52,58 | +0:43,81 | |
59 | 181 | MARCO LENZ | Die MANNschaft e.V Trailhunter | 2:53,68 | +0:44,91 | |
60 | 47 | DENNIS HOEPFNER | ENDURO BRO'S | 2:53,99 | +0:45,22 | |
61 | 230 | JAN WALTEMATE | Deisterfreunde | 2:54,27 | +0:45,50 | |
62 | 136 | MICHAEL HOLLAND | 2:54,43 | +0:45,66 | ||
63 | 146 | MICHAEL WICKBOLDT | MUT Performance | 2:55,30 | +0:46,53 | |
64 | 16 | JAKOB MAGNUS | 2:56,58 | +0:47,81 | ||
65 | 167 | DANNY JATZKO | Mtb Freiburg | 2:57,23 | +0:48,46 | |
66 | 32 | STEFAN BODLIN | 2:58,42 | +0:49,65 | ||
67 | 122 | ALEXANDER MORGENSTERN | 2:58,51 | +0:49,74 | ||
68 | 44 | NORMAN PFAU | 2:58,72 | +0:49,95 | ||
69 | 93 | RONNY KÄSTNER | ENDURO BRO'S | 2:59,90 | +0:51,13 | |
70 | 151 | ANDREAS FLÖRKE | Pro Cycling Breuna | 3:00,07 | +0:51,30 | |
71 | 287 | FLORIAN BRÖER | 3:00,08 | +0:51,31 | ||
72 | 89 | SILAS BITTMANN | eetr.de | 3:02,55 | +0:53,78 | |
73 | 17 | MAIK JASCHINSKI | 3:02,61 | +0:53,84 | ||
74 | 80 | MARKUS GILLE | Herr | 3:06,17 | +0:57,40 | |
75 | 123 | MARTIN KEMPENEER | 3:09,05 | +1:00,28 | ||
76 | 165 | CHRISTIAN SCHOLZ | 3:09,32 | +1:00,55 | ||
77 | 59 | MANUEL BILLMAIER | HD-Freeride e.V. | 3:09,88 | +1:01,11 | |
78 | 18 | MICHAEL STACKE | Denkmalhof Via Regia | 3:15,50 | +1:06,73 | |
79 | 239 | STEPHAN HÄGEBARTH | 3:19,57 | +1:10,80 | ||
80 | 48 | DOMINIK KREYE | 3:20,98 | +1:12,21 | ||
81 | 194 | CHRISTIAN PESCH | VFG Düsseldorf e.V. | 3:24,62 | +1:15,85 | |
82 | 91 | BENJAMIN TRUTTE | 3:32,89 | +1:24,12 | ||
83 | 87 | ARNE FREIHENSEHNER | 3:33,65 | +1:24,88 | ||
84 | 132 | THOMAS NESTLER | 3:48,13 | +1:39,36 | ||
85 | 133 | KONSTANTIN HUBRICH | 3:48,88 | +1:40,11 | ||
86 | 134 | CHRISTIAN HUBRICH | 3:50,72 | +1:41,95 | ||
87 | 88 | DIETRICH GUSKA | 3:54,37 | +1:45,60 | ||
88 | 312 | PASCAL BARZEWSKI | 3:58,25 | +1:49,48 | ||
Men | ||||||
1 | 308 | FABIAN HEIM | Olympiapark München | 2:05,72 | --- | |
2 | 296 | CHRISTIAN LÖFFLER | 2:05,88 | +0:00,16 | ||
3 | 297 | MAX PFEIL | SC Korb | 2:06,08 | +0:00,36 | |
4 | 329 | LUCAS RHAM | MSC Pößneck | 2:07,53 | +0:01,81 | |
5 | 196 | ERIK WETZEL | 2:11,70 | +0:05,98 | ||
6 | 245 | MAXIMILIAN JAKUBOWSKI | 2:11,97 | +0:06,25 | ||
7 | 301 | CORNELIUS HOBERG | 2:12,02 | +0:06,30 | ||
8 | 307 | MARC OPPERMANN | Team BULLS | 2:12,20 | +0:06,48 | |
9 | 82 | NICK WILLNER | Hibike-Gravity | 2:12,36 | +0:06,64 | |
10 | 38 | TIM SCHÜZ | RC Germania Weißenburg | 2:14,10 | +0:08,38 | |
11 | 257 | CHRIS ROTHENBACH | Team Herobikes | 2:16,60 | +0:10,88 | |
12 | 105 | NICOLAJ NICOLAJSEN | 2:17,72 | +0:12,00 | ||
13 | 286 | TIMO REDIKER | RSV Gütersloh | 2:18,58 | +0:12,86 | |
14 | 85 | BJARNE PLATE | Bikebauer | 2:18,88 | +0:13,16 | |
15 | 205 | PHILIPP MANNCHEN | ERTS Racing Team | 2:19,18 | +0:13,46 | |
16 | 157 | DANIEL VOGT | SC Urach | 2:19,45 | +0:13,73 | |
17 | 270 | DENNIS VOLLMER | SC Bad Marienberg-Unnau | 2:19,75 | +0:14,03 | |
18 | 129 | LEON WEIHING | 2:20,00 | +0:14,28 | ||
19 | 128 | PHILIPP MAYER | 2:20,45 | +0:14,73 | ||
20 | 269 | SAM BENNER | Ski & Freizeit Betzdorf / Liteville | 2:20,67 | +0:14,95 | |
21 | 1 | FLORIAN KULIKE | 2:21,20 | +0:15,48 | ||
22 | 210 | JAN OERTELT | Deisterfreun.de e.V. | 2:22,37 | +0:16,65 | |
23 | 182 | JONAS STREVE | Bad Bikers MTB Sport e.V. | 2:23,45 | +0:17,73 | |
24 | 314 | JONA BUSCHULTE | 2:24,15 | +0:18,43 | ||
25 | 293 | MARKUS WATOLLIK | 2:24,39 | +0:18,67 | ||
26 | 317 | HENDRICK HEITMANN | 2:24,45 | +0:18,73 | ||
27 | 188 | PASCAL SCHOPP | HD-Freeride e.V. | 2:24,50 | +0:18,78 | |
28 | 55 | ARNE HILDEBRAND | Deisterfreunde | 2:24,81 | +0:19,09 | |
29 | 72 | TIM JÜRGENSEN | 2:24,97 | +0:19,25 | ||
30 | 71 | MICHAEL RUPPRECHT | 2:25,20 | +0:19,48 | ||
31 | 219 | MARVIN WERNECKE | BS Racing Team | 2:25,43 | +0:19,71 | |
32 | 247 | SIMON LIPKA | ASC 09 Dortmund | 2:25,45 | +0:19,73 | |
33 | 96 | JOHANNES LINDENAU | 2:25,49 | +0:19,77 | ||
34 | 64 | KEVIN FISCHER | eology Enduro Racing | 2:25,51 | +0:19,79 | |
35 | 215 | LUKAS SPIESSL | HeumödernTrails Racing Team | 2:25,55 | +0:19,83 | |
36 | 195 | FRANZ SUREK | 2:25,80 | +0:20,08 | ||
37 | 327 | WILHELM HERBST | 2:25,85 | +0:20,13 | ||
38 | 316 | DOMINIK JÜRGEN-SCHELLERT | tuS Neuenrade | 2:25,92 | +0:20,20 | |
39 | 313 | JANNIK BUSSMANN | 2:27,07 | +0:21,35 | ||
40 | 69 | DANIEL WAGNER | Team RadWerkSaar | 2:27,12 | +0:21,40 | |
41 | 11 | SIMON PUTZENLECHNER | 2:27,23 | +0:21,51 | ||
42 | 275 | ROBERT BEER | 2:27,24 | +0:21,52 | ||
43 | 110 | TOM PORTZIG | 2:27,35 | +0:21,63 | ||
43 | 244 | SASCHA MORDTMANN | 2:27,35 | +0:21,63 | ||
45 | 42 | MORITZ BRINKMANN | TV Lemgo | 2:27,55 | +0:21,83 | |
46 | 61 | KONSTANTIN LEONHARDT | 2:27,58 | +0:21,86 | ||
47 | 172 | TONI FABIAN | shredERZ | 2:27,65 | +0:21,93 | |
48 | 256 | DENNIS GUNDLACH | 2:27,73 | +0:22,01 | ||
49 | 76 | ROBIN THOME | 2:28,00 | +0:22,28 | ||
50 | 125 | JO ENGWICHT | Deisterfreunde | 2:28,28 | +0:22,56 | |
51 | 212 | FELIX SCHMIDT | 2:28,85 | +0:23,13 | ||
52 | 173 | RICHARD EINENKEL | ShredERZ | 2:28,98 | +0:23,26 | |
53 | 141 | RAOUL BUSCH | 2:29,05 | +0:23,33 | ||
54 | 299 | FLORIAN PAECH | 2:30,56 | +0:24,84 | ||
54 | 12 | HANNES LENK | Dirt-Wies Marienau e.V. | 2:30,56 | +0:24,84 | |
56 | 135 | FELIX PFEIFFER | 2:30,88 | +0:25,16 | ||
57 | 166 | MARVIN TACK | 2:31,38 | +0:25,66 | ||
58 | 153 | MARLON USINGER | 2:31,63 | +0:25,91 | ||
59 | 13 | PATRICK KRODEL | 2:31,71 | +0:25,99 | ||
60 | 84 | PHILIPP HEISE | 2:32,18 | +0:26,46 | ||
61 | 114 | MARTIN NEUENHAUSEN | 2:32,22 | +0:26,50 | ||
62 | 201 | YANNICK BRENNECKE | 2:32,40 | +0:26,68 | ||
63 | 266 | CONSTANTIN STACH | 2:32,50 | +0:26,78 | ||
64 | 25 | NIKLAS HEIN | 2:32,60 | +0:26,88 | ||
65 | 197 | BENEDIKT GRIFFIG | 2:32,65 | +0:26,93 | ||
66 | 154 | DAVID WACKERBAUER | Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. | 2:32,70 | +0:26,98 | |
67 | 276 | BASTIAN RESCH | 2:32,82 | +0:27,10 | ||
68 | 217 | NIELS-HENDRIK BOCK | Herr | 2:32,90 | +0:27,18 | |
69 | 109 | TOBIAS UTERMARK | 2:34,18 | +0:28,46 | ||
70 | 7 | ROLAND MITTAG | DIMB Racingteam | 2:34,66 | +0:28,94 | |
71 | 26 | FABIAN REISENER | 2:35,33 | +0:29,61 | ||
72 | 14 | MANUEL HENKES | Bergradler Oberthal | 2:35,40 | +0:29,68 | |
73 | 58 | PHIL MIKKA SYRING | 2:35,60 | +0:29,88 | ||
74 | 161 | MAX LOU HARTEL- KADUK | 2:35,75 | +0:30,03 | ||
75 | 113 | JOSHUA EHRHARDT | 2:35,90 | +0:30,18 | ||
76 | 70 | MORITZ KURZ | 2:36,17 | +0:30,45 | ||
77 | 193 | JONAS HEIDL | Schaltwerk-Schwaigern, Sqlab, Non+Components | 2:36,52 | +0:30,80 | |
78 | 309 | MICHAEL AUTH | Würzburg Riders e.V. | 2:36,65 | +0:30,93 | |
79 | 147 | JOEL JACKISCH | 2:36,72 | +0:31,00 | ||
80 | 278 | TOBIAS SCHNEIDER | 2:36,78 | +0:31,06 | ||
81 | 10 | LENNART EISENBERG | 2:36,81 | +0:31,09 | ||
82 | 192 | HOLGER STOLZ | 2:37,03 | +0:31,31 | ||
83 | 159 | LUCA GANTERT | Vogts Bike n' Ride | 2:37,43 | +0:31,71 | |
84 | 66 | TITUS TOPP | 2:37,50 | +0:31,78 | ||
85 | 138 | NIKOLAS KRYSOSTAN | 2:37,58 | +0:31,86 | ||
86 | 9 | KARL MONTAG | 2:37,66 | +0:31,94 | ||
87 | 2 | WALDEMAR BÖHM | 2:38,33 | +0:32,61 | ||
88 | 243 | ROBERT DALITZ | 2:38,82 | +0:33,10 | ||
89 | 127 | LUC RATHKAMP | 2:38,91 | +0:33,19 | ||
90 | 303 | PATRICK PIEPENSTOCK | BingoBongoRacing | 2:38,93 | +0:33,21 | |
91 | 73 | MARIO SCHÜTZE | 2:39,80 | +0:34,08 | ||
92 | 104 | LASSE FRANCK | 2:41,37 | +0:35,65 | ||
93 | 33 | STEFAN FREIBERG | 2:41,55 | +0:35,83 | ||
94 | 326 | JONAS HARDER | DIMB Racingteam in der DIMB e.V. | 2:41,88 | +0:36,16 | |
95 | 86 | HENDRIK SCHLÜNSS | 2:41,90 | +0:36,18 | ||
96 | 200 | JAKOB PULS | 2:42,08 | +0:36,36 | ||
97 | 67 | JULIUS TOPP | 2:42,30 | +0:36,58 | ||
98 | 49 | CHRISTOPH WILHEIN | Gnarly Boar Bunch | 2:43,00 | +0:37,28 | |
99 | 118 | ERIK HANSEN | 2:43,10 | +0:37,38 | ||
100 | 75 | FABIAN GRAUL | Deisterfreun.de e.V. | 2:43,50 | +0:37,78 | |
101 | 216 | LUDWIG FISCHER | TV Hegensberg | 2:43,83 | +0:38,11 | |
102 | 97 | FELIX MARQUARDT | 2:44,10 | +0:38,38 | ||
103 | 279 | JULIAN SCHMIDT | Geländefahrrad Aachen | 2:44,22 | +0:38,50 | |
104 | 115 | MIKE ACKERT | 2:44,40 | +0:38,68 | ||
105 | 238 | LARS JÖCKEL | 2:44,46 | +0:38,74 | ||
106 | 117 | CHRIS ESSRICH | 2:44,50 | +0:38,78 | ||
107 | 213 | JAN PHILIPP ZELLMER | 2:44,53 | +0:38,81 | ||
108 | 226 | JAN-CLAAS BOCK | 2:44,73 | +0:39,01 | ||
109 | 218 | RAPHAEL GRISEBACH | Herr | 2:45,72 | +0:40,00 | |
110 | 142 | MICHAEL STIEGLER | 2:45,87 | +0:40,15 | ||
111 | 52 | ERIC BREIER | 2:45,97 | +0:40,25 | ||
112 | 116 | STEFAN HÖRNING | 2:46,01 | +0:40,29 | ||
113 | 250 | HENRIK HANNÖVER | Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC | 2:46,95 | +0:41,23 | |
114 | 41 | JAN MORITZ BECK | DIMB Racing Team | 2:47,77 | +0:42,05 | |
115 | 271 | ROBBIE HERZOG | 2:47,83 | +0:42,11 | ||
116 | 53 | JOHAN RICHTER | VFG Düsseldorf e.V. - Cube CoPilot | 2:47,99 | +0:42,27 | |
117 | 220 | MARIUS WERNECKE | BS Racing Team | 2:48,05 | +0:42,33 | |
118 | 204 | JURY LÜTGEN | 2:49,53 | +0:43,81 | ||
119 | 320 | MARWIN PÖNIPP | Deisterfreun.de | 2:49,54 | +0:43,82 | |
120 | 74 | SASCHA GELLERT | Deisterfreunde | 2:49,90 | +0:44,18 | |
121 | 112 | JENS GRUBERT | 2:49,97 | +0:44,25 | ||
122 | 222 | FABIAN KANZDZIORA | 2:50,55 | +0:44,83 | ||
123 | 168 | FABIAN FISCHER | 2:51,77 | +0:46,05 | ||
124 | 19 | FLORENS FUCHS | 2:51,89 | +0:46,17 | ||
125 | 124 | JULIUS KLOSS | 2:52,05 | +0:46,33 | ||
126 | 63 | DANIEL UNGER | eology Enduro Racing | 2:52,07 | +0:46,35 | |
127 | 119 | TOBIAS GATH | Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. | 2:53,41 | +0:47,69 | |
128 | 180 | ALEXANDER SCHARDT | 2:54,43 | +0:48,71 | ||
129 | 246 | MORITZ EHRENFRIED | Mountainbike Stuttgart ev | 2:54,68 | +0:48,96 | |
130 | 8 | STEFFEN SCHMIDT | Radsport Bad Sooden Allendorf | 2:55,17 | +0:49,45 | |
131 | 189 | MARC KRUSE | Team_4m | 2:55,59 | +0:49,87 | |
132 | 319 | TOM WINKLER | 2:55,73 | +0:50,01 | ||
133 | 259 | JULIAN BERTH | Deisterfreun.de | 2:55,83 | +0:50,11 | |
134 | 150 | KEVIN DROUIN | 2:56,46 | +0:50,74 | ||
135 | 145 | DANNY-ARVID MATTAJ | 2:57,24 | +0:51,52 | ||
136 | 94 | JENS RISSLER | 2:58,20 | +0:52,48 | ||
137 | 27 | CHRISTIAN SCHÜTT | 2:58,68 | +0:52,96 | ||
138 | 291 | VICTOR POINTET | MOODMOOD Endurance Team | 2:59,23 | +0:53,51 | |
139 | 20 | FABIAN BIERWIRTH | 3:00,08 | +0:54,36 | ||
140 | 207 | NICO BREISCHAFT | Herr | 3:00,75 | +0:55,03 | |
141 | 295 | ALEXANDER EHLERT | Lumpensammler | 3:01,46 | +0:55,74 | |
142 | 92 | FLORIAN DAUBENBÜCHEL | TRAILZZERS | 3:01,72 | +0:56,00 | |
143 | 21 | ALEXANDER DREXLER | 3:02,05 | +0:56,33 | ||
144 | 251 | KLAAS GERDES | Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC | 3:02,67 | +0:56,95 | |
145 | 281 | STEPHAN MOCK | 3:02,76 | +0:57,04 | ||
146 | 54 | LENNART ULENBERG | VfG Düsseldorf e.V. | 3:02,85 | +0:57,13 | |
147 | 148 | DAVE ELFERT | 3:04,23 | +0:58,51 | ||
148 | 206 | LASSE BRANDES | 3:04,95 | +0:59,23 | ||
149 | 106 | SEBASTIAN MEYER | 3:05,97 | +1:00,25 | ||
150 | 144 | MICHAEL DAHSE | 3:06,60 | +1:00,88 | ||
151 | 34 | JULIAN FLEPER | Fättboys | 3:07,56 | +1:01,84 | |
152 | 175 | TOBIAS REQUADT | 3:11,02 | +1:05,30 | ||
153 | 174 | KEVIN KUHL | 3:11,20 | +1:05,48 | ||
154 | 223 | TIMON FENSKE | 3:12,98 | +1:07,26 | ||
155 | 169 | SASCHA JAN BORN | Well spent Summer Enduro Team | 3:13,92 | +1:08,20 | |
156 | 294 | TIM WOITKE | lumpensammler | 3:14,18 | +1:08,46 | |
157 | 191 | MANUEL BAYER | 3:14,96 | +1:09,24 | ||
158 | 190 | MARCO MEYHÖFER | 3:14,98 | +1:09,26 | ||
159 | 199 | PHILIPP KLASSEN | 3:17,78 | +1:12,06 | ||
160 | 280 | PHILIPP SCHMIDT | 3:19,86 | +1:14,14 | ||
161 | 102 | NIKLAS STEPHAN | 3:25,30 | +1:19,58 | ||
162 | 79 | FABIAN GILLE | eBike | 3:26,25 | +1:20,53 | |
163 | 143 | PATRICK FLEUCH | 3:35,12 | +1:29,40 | ||
164 | 187 | MAXIMILIAN VOGELEY | 3:43,18 | +1:37,46 | ||
165 | 237 | DAVID STARKE | FRC Herten e.V. | 3:51,69 | +1:45,97 | |
166 | 176 | JAN-HENRIK BRAND | 3:52,45 | +1:46,73 | ||
Super Masters | ||||||
1 | 242 | WILFRED VAN DE HATERD | GIANT Germany Offroad Team | 2:15,96 | --- | |
2 | 253 | CARSTEN GECK | KSV Baunatal | 2:20,17 | +0:04,21 | |
3 | 300 | SASCHA WÖBBEKING | Kurbelkraft | 2:21,17 | +0:05,21 | |
4 | 99 | TIM SCHNEIDER | 2:23,52 | +0:07,56 | ||
5 | 318 | ANDRÉ REISING | LAST FACTORY TEAM | 2:26,06 | +0:10,10 | |
6 | 3 | ANDRÉ FRITZENSCHAFT | 2:27,75 | +0:11,79 | ||
7 | 177 | UWE BREITHAUPT | MC Fahner Höhe | 2:32,02 | +0:16,06 | |
8 | 100 | FERDINAND BACHMANN | 2:33,10 | +0:17,14 | ||
9 | 68 | MAXIMILIAN TOPP | 2:35,05 | +0:19,09 | ||
10 | 78 | THOMAS JØRGENSEN | 2:44,00 | +0:28,04 | ||
11 | 285 | ANDRÉ HAAKE | DT SWISS FACTORY SQUAD | 2:47,66 | +0:31,70 | |
12 | 198 | TOBIAS LENZ | 2:48,99 | +0:33,03 | ||
13 | 233 | LARS STEINHILB | FRC Herten e.V. | 2:50,90 | +0:34,94 | |
14 | 225 | OLIVER GILLMANN | 2:53,78 | +0:37,82 | ||
15 | 322 | ROBERT FIEDLER | 2:55,47 | +0:39,51 | ||
16 | 229 | LUTZ FELTER | Deisterfreunde | 2:55,75 | +0:39,79 | |
17 | 164 | MICHAEL HILLEBRECHT | 2:55,87 | +0:39,91 | ||
18 | 248 | MICHAEL MEYER | Ortsclub Lüneburg e. V. im ADAC | 2:59,35 | +0:43,39 | |
19 | 29 | UWE SCHULZE | 3:02,37 | +0:46,41 | ||
20 | 232 | JENS BRETHAUER | 3:03,75 | +0:47,79 | ||
21 | 186 | FRANK DANNENBERG | 3:05,49 | +0:49,53 | ||
22 | 249 | CARSTEN WITTHÖFT | Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC | 3:05,62 | +0:49,66 | |
23 | 107 | HENNING FRÜCHTENICHT | RSC Oldenburg | 3:10,13 | +0:54,17 | |
24 | 311 | MARKUS DOMBROWSKY | 3:10,52 | +0:54,56 | ||
25 | 152 | ERK PETERSEN | Diek Hoppers | 3:14,25 | +0:58,29 | |
26 | 228 | MARCELLO D´ONOFRIO | Deisterfreunde | 3:19,92 | +1:03,96 | |
27 | 62 | MARIO LEPUSIC | DIMB Racing Team | 3:29,22 | +1:13,26 | |
28 | 160 | JOHANNES KRONBACH | Schwarzwald-Bike Königsfeld | 3:31,68 | +1:15,72 | |
Women | ||||||
1 | 258 | LENA ARNDT | Zee Aylienz e.V. | 2:28,45 | --- | |
2 | 261 | LAURA ZEITSCHEL | Deisterfreun.de | 2:31,42 | +0:02,97 | |
3 | 39 | KATHARINA KRUSE | Ibis Fidlock Racing Team | 2:37,75 | +0:09,30 | |
4 | 330 | JANA URBAN | 2:46,82 | +0:18,37 | ||
5 | 202 | KATHARINA MCLOUGHLIN | Deisterfreun.de | 2:54,81 | +0:26,36 | |
6 | 155 | FIEN LAMMERTYN | BBC | 2:59,48 | +0:31,03 | |
7 | 162 | SVENJA BÄNSCH | 3:01,55 | +0:33,10 | ||
8 | 30 | JESSICA RÖSLER | 3:05,01 | +0:36,56 | ||
9 | 36 | MAREN BROCKMANN | ATBienen | 3:08,56 | +0:40,11 | |
10 | 240 | STEFANIE ZIEGLER | Team Carqueja (Madeira Island Enduro Fun Team) | 3:11,90 | +0:43,45 | |
11 | 120 | FRANZISKA WECKEND | Goldberg Downhill Gang | 3:12,54 | +0:44,09 | |
12 | 235 | LISA SCHRÖDER | 3:13,37 | +0:44,92 | ||
13 | 121 | FRAUKE BUNK | 3:14,80 | +0:46,35 | ||
14 | 267 | SARAH JAHNEL | 3:15,72 | +0:47,27 | ||
15 | 304 | ANNE STENSTRUP MIKKELSEN | eBike | 3:21,05 | +0:52,60 | |
16 | 236 | JENNY BREITKREUZ | 3:30,70 | +1:02,25 | ||
17 | 22 | ANNE DREXLER | 3:40,42 | +1:11,97 | ||
18 | 234 | FRAUKE BELSCHNER | FRC Herten | 4:00,83 | +1:32,38 | |
19 | 108 | MAREN EILERS | RSC Oldenburg | 4:32,52 | +2:04,07 | |
20 | 221 | SONJA WOLPERS | eBike | 4:47,19 | +2:18,74 | |
Stage 5 Gesamt | ||||||
Ambassador Men | ||||||
1 | 265 | MANU WARNET | 8:54,42 | --- | ||
2 | 262 | PAUL MAAG | Moustache Enduro Racing WW/ maxxis/ Mtb-Siegerland | 9:23,85 | +0:29,43 | |
3 | 306 | JONAS DEMÜYLDER | 9:39,06 | +0:44,64 | ||
4 | 264 | ALEXANDER BRANTSCH | 9:52,85 | +0:58,43 | ||
5 | 130 | MAX SCHUMANN | 10:01,83 | +1:07,41 | ||
6 | 273 | FLORIAN GINSCHEL | 10:13,09 | +1:18,67 | ||
7 | 268 | TOM HEIDRICH | Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW | 10:18,42 | +1:24,00 | |
8 | 263 | BENJAMIN WILHELM | Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW | 10:20,06 | +1:25,64 | |
9 | 274 | FLORIAN ZIEGLER | 10:43,86 | +1:49,44 | ||
10 | 43 | DENNIS HELMS | 11:44,66 | +2:50,24 | ||
11 | 103 | NICO GRAAFF | 12:25,23 | +3:30,81 | ||
Ambassador Women | ||||||
1 | 131 | INES THOMA | 10:19,54 | --- | ||
Masters | ||||||
1 | 328 | DANIEL JAHN | MSC-Pflückuff, MSC-Freden, Seven-Hills-Riders | 9:09,24 | --- | |
2 | 254 | ANDRE KLEINDIENST | Whyte bikes racing Team | 9:12,16 | +0:02,92 | |
3 | 241 | NINO ANTIC | GIANT Germany Off-Road Team (MSV Steele) | 9:30,48 | +0:21,24 | |
4 | 255 | MARC SEIFFERT | 9:32,35 | +0:23,11 | ||
5 | 170 | ANDRÉ SCHUBERT | 9:39,41 | +0:30,17 | ||
6 | 83 | MARCEL SCHINKE | hibike.de | 9:43,87 | +0:34,63 | |
7 | 171 | MARC SCHUBERT | 9:52,18 | +0:42,94 | ||
8 | 185 | SASCHA HELMSTEDT | 1985 | 9:55,51 | +0:46,27 | |
9 | 209 | WLADIMIR EBEL | Deisterfreun.de e.V. | 10:02,46 | +0:53,22 | |
10 | 288 | NILS FISCHER | Vielsackantrieb | 10:02,47 | +0:53,23 | |
11 | 284 | IMMANUEL SEEGER | Radsportverein Bad Oeynhausen | 10:14,55 | +1:05,31 | |
12 | 98 | CHRISTIAN KLITSCH | 10:21,09 | +1:11,85 | ||
13 | 158 | GERHARD ECK | Mountainbike Freiburg | 10:23,60 | +1:14,36 | |
14 | 292 | MATHIAS WESER | RSG Bischofswerda | 10:35,59 | +1:26,35 | |
15 | 51 | INGO TEICHMANN | Diligaf | 10:38,57 | +1:29,33 | |
16 | 224 | ARNE REH | Hamburg Finest | 10:40,58 | +1:31,34 | |
17 | 23 | GREGOR HEISE | 10:42,21 | +1:32,97 | ||
18 | 184 | HENNING BRANDENBURGER | Harzcore | 10:48,31 | +1:39,07 | |
19 | 81 | SVEN ALBAN | Team Zweirad-Henning/ RSV 2002 Eisenach | 10:49,97 | +1:40,73 | |
20 | 321 | NICO SAREMBA | Deisterfreun.de | 10:54,43 | +1:45,19 | |
21 | 183 | CHRISTIAN GROPP | 10:54,58 | +1:45,34 | ||
22 | 178 | TOM THIELEMANN | 10:55,69 | +1:46,45 | ||
23 | 283 | MICHAEL TRETTIN | Radsportverein Bad Oeynhausen | 10:59,35 | +1:50,11 | |
24 | 260 | ALEXANDER NAUMANN | 10:59,46 | +1:50,22 | ||
25 | 77 | MARTIN MIKKELSEN | Bosch eBike Systems | 11:04,19 | +1:54,95 | |
26 | 231 | KAI HENNINGS | Deisterfreunde | 11:05,95 | +1:56,71 | |
27 | 31 | ANDREAS GRÖNE | Hearts for Harz | 11:14,44 | +2:05,20 | |
28 | 4 | THOMAS FEHRER | 11:16,08 | +2:06,84 | ||
29 | 310 | OLIVER MAHN | 11:19,87 | +2:10,63 | ||
30 | 60 | ERIK TREU | HD-Freeride e.V. | 11:20,92 | +2:11,68 | |
31 | 56 | PHILIPP BAUER | 11:27,07 | +2:17,83 | ||
32 | 37 | MALTE SCHÜSSLER-SCHWOON | Deisterfreunde | 11:29,13 | +2:19,89 | |
33 | 6 | MAIK LÖFFLER | Ultra wild Enduro Crew | 11:29,82 | +2:20,58 | |
34 | 211 | SEBASTIAN ZORN | 11:33,47 | +2:24,23 | ||
35 | 163 | BENJAMIN DENGLER | eBike | 11:36,37 | +2:27,13 | |
36 | 40 | MICHAEL BINDER | TV Lemgo | 11:37,40 | +2:28,16 | |
37 | 101 | SEBASTIAN BINNEMANN | 11:38,61 | +2:29,37 | ||
38 | 252 | SEBASTIAN BOLDHAUS | Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC | 11:42,71 | +2:33,47 | |
39 | 17 | MAIK JASCHINSKI | 11:45,67 | +2:36,43 | ||
40 | 179 | FOLKO ROHDE | 11:46,27 | +2:37,03 | ||
41 | 203 | LIAM MCLOUGHLIN | eBike, Deisterfreun.de | 11:46,27 | +2:37,03 | |
42 | 45 | ARMIN GASSMANN | 11:47,50 | +2:38,26 | ||
43 | 287 | FLORIAN BRÖER | 11:48,78 | +2:39,54 | ||
44 | 290 | MATTHIAS OTTOW | 11:52,24 | +2:43,00 | ||
45 | 156 | PATRICK DONOVAN | 11:54,27 | +2:45,03 | ||
46 | 139 | MICHAEL SCHÄFER | 11:56,79 | +2:47,55 | ||
47 | 282 | FLORIAN HAMPE | 11:57,13 | +2:47,89 | ||
48 | 140 | MARVIN BANUSIC | 11:57,27 | +2:48,03 | ||
49 | 214 | JAN BÖKENHANS | 11:58,23 | +2:48,99 | ||
50 | 181 | MARCO LENZ | Die MANNschaft e.V Trailhunter | 12:01,13 | +2:51,89 | |
51 | 227 | PHILIPP RODE | 12:03,18 | +2:53,94 | ||
52 | 167 | DANNY JATZKO | Mtb Freiburg | 12:07,83 | +2:58,59 | |
53 | 122 | ALEXANDER MORGENSTERN | 12:08,59 | +2:59,35 | ||
54 | 46 | ALEXANDER VOGLER | ENDURO BRO'S | 12:08,77 | +2:59,53 | |
55 | 59 | MANUEL BILLMAIER | HD-Freeride e.V. | 12:14,58 | +3:05,34 | |
56 | 149 | SEBASTIAN BEDNAREK | Spaß mit Wald | 12:15,40 | +3:06,16 | |
57 | 230 | JAN WALTEMATE | Deisterfreunde | 12:19,91 | +3:10,67 | |
58 | 5 | MIKE JENDRNY | 12:21,19 | +3:11,95 | ||
59 | 89 | SILAS BITTMANN | eetr.de | 12:21,66 | +3:12,42 | |
60 | 50 | SVEN FISCHER | Gnarly Boar Bunch | 12:24,74 | +3:15,50 | |
61 | 16 | JAKOB MAGNUS | 12:30,83 | +3:21,59 | ||
62 | 47 | DENNIS HOEPFNER | ENDURO BRO'S | 12:39,76 | +3:30,52 | |
63 | 289 | ROBIN PETERKE | 12:45,17 | +3:35,93 | ||
64 | 137 | ANDREAS WAGNER | Franks Radladen | 12:48,36 | +3:39,12 | |
65 | 136 | MICHAEL HOLLAND | 12:48,51 | +3:39,27 | ||
66 | 24 | BJÖRN ALBLAS | 12:51,06 | +3:41,82 | ||
67 | 146 | MICHAEL WICKBOLDT | MUT Performance | 12:51,72 | +3:42,48 | |
68 | 126 | BENJAMIN BARCZAK | 13:02,52 | +3:53,28 | ||
69 | 95 | OLIVER VAKILZADEH | 13:08,29 | +3:59,05 | ||
70 | 93 | RONNY KÄSTNER | ENDURO BRO'S | 13:12,14 | +4:02,90 | |
71 | 151 | ANDREAS FLÖRKE | Pro Cycling Breuna | 13:13,72 | +4:04,48 | |
72 | 44 | NORMAN PFAU | 13:16,62 | +4:07,38 | ||
73 | 65 | FLORIAN JÄCKEL | Bikesport Sasbachwalden e.V. | 13:19,30 | +4:10,06 | |
74 | 165 | CHRISTIAN SCHOLZ | 13:27,44 | +4:18,20 | ||
75 | 32 | STEFAN BODLIN | 13:29,77 | +4:20,53 | ||
76 | 18 | MICHAEL STACKE | Denkmalhof Via Regia | 13:50,72 | +4:41,48 | |
77 | 80 | MARKUS GILLE | Herr | 13:59,78 | +4:50,54 | |
78 | 123 | MARTIN KEMPENEER | 14:00,43 | +4:51,19 | ||
79 | 239 | STEPHAN HÄGEBARTH | 14:18,25 | +5:09,01 | ||
80 | 194 | CHRISTIAN PESCH | VFG Düsseldorf e.V. | 14:29,88 | +5:20,64 | |
81 | 48 | DOMINIK KREYE | 14:54,75 | +5:45,51 | ||
82 | 91 | BENJAMIN TRUTTE | 15:28,65 | +6:19,41 | ||
83 | 88 | DIETRICH GUSKA | 16:20,31 | +7:11,07 | ||
84 | 132 | THOMAS NESTLER | 16:24,63 | +7:15,39 | ||
85 | 87 | ARNE FREIHENSEHNER | 16:33,70 | +7:24,46 | ||
86 | 134 | CHRISTIAN HUBRICH | 16:38,01 | +7:28,77 | ||
87 | 312 | PASCAL BARZEWSKI | 17:46,53 | +8:37,29 | ||
88 | 133 | KONSTANTIN HUBRICH | 18:20,68 | +9:11,44 | ||
Men | ||||||
1 | 296 | CHRISTIAN LÖFFLER | 9:01,23 | --- | ||
2 | 297 | MAX PFEIL | SC Korb | 9:01,54 | +0:00,31 | |
3 | 245 | MAXIMILIAN JAKUBOWSKI | 9:05,07 | +0:03,84 | ||
4 | 329 | LUCAS RHAM | MSC Pößneck | 9:05,40 | +0:04,17 | |
5 | 308 | FABIAN HEIM | Olympiapark München | 9:08,89 | +0:07,66 | |
6 | 38 | TIM SCHÜZ | RC Germania Weißenburg | 9:13,71 | +0:12,48 | |
7 | 196 | ERIK WETZEL | 9:24,70 | +0:23,47 | ||
8 | 301 | CORNELIUS HOBERG | 9:29,50 | +0:28,27 | ||
9 | 307 | MARC OPPERMANN | Team BULLS | 9:30,21 | +0:28,98 | |
10 | 61 | KONSTANTIN LEONHARDT | 9:33,43 | +0:32,20 | ||
11 | 82 | NICK WILLNER | Hibike-Gravity | 9:36,91 | +0:35,68 | |
12 | 257 | CHRIS ROTHENBACH | Team Herobikes | 9:41,83 | +0:40,60 | |
13 | 157 | DANIEL VOGT | SC Urach | 9:42,16 | +0:40,93 | |
14 | 205 | PHILIPP MANNCHEN | ERTS Racing Team | 9:43,15 | +0:41,92 | |
15 | 212 | FELIX SCHMIDT | 9:44,19 | +0:42,96 | ||
16 | 317 | HENDRICK HEITMANN | 9:45,09 | +0:43,86 | ||
17 | 270 | DENNIS VOLLMER | SC Bad Marienberg-Unnau | 9:45,92 | +0:44,69 | |
18 | 269 | SAM BENNER | Ski & Freizeit Betzdorf / Liteville | 9:47,60 | +0:46,37 | |
19 | 256 | DENNIS GUNDLACH | 9:52,94 | +0:51,71 | ||
20 | 85 | BJARNE PLATE | Bikebauer | 9:56,36 | +0:55,13 | |
21 | 72 | TIM JÜRGENSEN | 9:57,45 | +0:56,22 | ||
22 | 1 | FLORIAN KULIKE | 9:57,87 | +0:56,64 | ||
23 | 128 | PHILIPP MAYER | 9:59,05 | +0:57,82 | ||
24 | 129 | LEON WEIHING | 10:00,54 | +0:59,31 | ||
25 | 71 | MICHAEL RUPPRECHT | 10:02,35 | +1:01,12 | ||
26 | 11 | SIMON PUTZENLECHNER | 10:04,06 | +1:02,83 | ||
27 | 313 | JANNIK BUSSMANN | 10:07,84 | +1:06,61 | ||
28 | 96 | JOHANNES LINDENAU | 10:08,09 | +1:06,86 | ||
29 | 210 | JAN OERTELT | Deisterfreun.de e.V. | 10:11,60 | +1:10,37 | |
30 | 293 | MARKUS WATOLLIK | 10:15,90 | +1:14,67 | ||
31 | 13 | PATRICK KRODEL | 10:18,14 | +1:16,91 | ||
32 | 105 | NICOLAJ NICOLAJSEN | 10:18,41 | +1:17,18 | ||
33 | 316 | DOMINIK JÜRGEN-SCHELLERT | tuS Neuenrade | 10:18,53 | +1:17,30 | |
34 | 247 | SIMON LIPKA | ASC 09 Dortmund | 10:21,47 | +1:20,24 | |
35 | 125 | JO ENGWICHT | Deisterfreunde | 10:21,83 | +1:20,60 | |
36 | 76 | ROBIN THOME | 10:21,96 | +1:20,73 | ||
37 | 244 | SASCHA MORDTMANN | 10:22,99 | +1:21,76 | ||
38 | 219 | MARVIN WERNECKE | BS Racing Team | 10:22,99 | +1:21,76 | |
39 | 327 | WILHELM HERBST | 10:23,05 | +1:21,82 | ||
40 | 215 | LUKAS SPIESSL | HeumödernTrails Racing Team | 10:23,53 | +1:22,30 | |
41 | 114 | MARTIN NEUENHAUSEN | 10:25,14 | +1:23,91 | ||
42 | 188 | PASCAL SCHOPP | HD-Freeride e.V. | 10:25,47 | +1:24,24 | |
43 | 182 | JONAS STREVE | Bad Bikers MTB Sport e.V. | 10:26,00 | +1:24,77 | |
44 | 69 | DANIEL WAGNER | Team RadWerkSaar | 10:28,20 | +1:26,97 | |
45 | 286 | TIMO REDIKER | RSV Gütersloh | 10:31,45 | +1:30,22 | |
46 | 193 | JONAS HEIDL | Schaltwerk-Schwaigern, Sqlab, Non+Components | 10:31,80 | +1:30,57 | |
47 | 26 | FABIAN REISENER | 10:31,99 | +1:30,76 | ||
48 | 84 | PHILIPP HEISE | 10:32,93 | +1:31,70 | ||
49 | 195 | FRANZ SUREK | 10:35,44 | +1:34,21 | ||
50 | 197 | BENEDIKT GRIFFIG | 10:35,45 | +1:34,22 | ||
51 | 266 | CONSTANTIN STACH | 10:35,57 | +1:34,34 | ||
52 | 299 | FLORIAN PAECH | 10:36,21 | +1:34,98 | ||
53 | 55 | ARNE HILDEBRAND | Deisterfreunde | 10:36,27 | +1:35,04 | |
54 | 166 | MARVIN TACK | 10:36,37 | +1:35,14 | ||
55 | 110 | TOM PORTZIG | 10:37,07 | +1:35,84 | ||
56 | 147 | JOEL JACKISCH | 10:37,11 | +1:35,88 | ||
57 | 309 | MICHAEL AUTH | Würzburg Riders e.V. | 10:38,09 | +1:36,86 | |
58 | 172 | TONI FABIAN | shredERZ | 10:38,74 | +1:37,51 | |
59 | 141 | RAOUL BUSCH | 10:40,54 | +1:39,31 | ||
60 | 25 | NIKLAS HEIN | 10:41,58 | +1:40,35 | ||
61 | 153 | MARLON USINGER | 10:41,97 | +1:40,74 | ||
62 | 173 | RICHARD EINENKEL | ShredERZ | 10:43,91 | +1:42,68 | |
63 | 42 | MORITZ BRINKMANN | TV Lemgo | 10:48,08 | +1:46,85 | |
64 | 64 | KEVIN FISCHER | eology Enduro Racing | 10:48,87 | +1:47,64 | |
65 | 113 | JOSHUA EHRHARDT | 10:49,28 | +1:48,05 | ||
66 | 12 | HANNES LENK | Dirt-Wies Marienau e.V. | 10:50,78 | +1:49,55 | |
67 | 75 | FABIAN GRAUL | Deisterfreun.de e.V. | 10:51,86 | +1:50,63 | |
68 | 161 | MAX LOU HARTEL- KADUK | 10:54,80 | +1:53,57 | ||
69 | 10 | LENNART EISENBERG | 10:55,09 | +1:53,86 | ||
70 | 109 | TOBIAS UTERMARK | 10:57,07 | +1:55,84 | ||
71 | 217 | NIELS-HENDRIK BOCK | Herr | 10:59,50 | +1:58,27 | |
72 | 70 | MORITZ KURZ | 11:00,49 | +1:59,26 | ||
73 | 135 | FELIX PFEIFFER | 11:00,63 | +1:59,40 | ||
74 | 97 | FELIX MARQUARDT | 11:00,88 | +1:59,65 | ||
75 | 73 | MARIO SCHÜTZE | 11:01,29 | +2:00,06 | ||
76 | 2 | WALDEMAR BÖHM | 11:02,42 | +2:01,19 | ||
77 | 66 | TITUS TOPP | 11:02,57 | +2:01,34 | ||
78 | 243 | ROBERT DALITZ | 11:02,57 | +2:01,34 | ||
79 | 9 | KARL MONTAG | 11:03,71 | +2:02,48 | ||
80 | 275 | ROBERT BEER | 11:06,50 | +2:05,27 | ||
81 | 271 | ROBBIE HERZOG | 11:10,43 | +2:09,20 | ||
82 | 118 | ERIK HANSEN | 11:12,66 | +2:11,43 | ||
83 | 33 | STEFAN FREIBERG | 11:14,43 | +2:13,20 | ||
84 | 53 | JOHAN RICHTER | VFG Düsseldorf e.V. - Cube CoPilot | 11:16,75 | +2:15,52 | |
85 | 159 | LUCA GANTERT | Vogts Bike n' Ride | 11:17,36 | +2:16,13 | |
86 | 276 | BASTIAN RESCH | 11:19,87 | +2:18,64 | ||
87 | 320 | MARWIN PÖNIPP | Deisterfreun.de | 11:21,31 | +2:20,08 | |
88 | 278 | TOBIAS SCHNEIDER | 11:22,10 | +2:20,87 | ||
89 | 104 | LASSE FRANCK | 11:25,72 | +2:24,49 | ||
90 | 115 | MIKE ACKERT | 11:27,50 | +2:26,27 | ||
91 | 14 | MANUEL HENKES | Bergradler Oberthal | 11:28,53 | +2:27,30 | |
92 | 226 | JAN-CLAAS BOCK | 11:28,54 | +2:27,31 | ||
93 | 138 | NIKOLAS KRYSOSTAN | 11:29,23 | +2:28,00 | ||
94 | 213 | JAN PHILIPP ZELLMER | 11:30,33 | +2:29,10 | ||
95 | 238 | LARS JÖCKEL | 11:30,78 | +2:29,55 | ||
96 | 216 | LUDWIG FISCHER | TV Hegensberg | 11:31,35 | +2:30,12 | |
97 | 201 | YANNICK BRENNECKE | 11:31,36 | +2:30,13 | ||
98 | 303 | PATRICK PIEPENSTOCK | BingoBongoRacing | 11:32,45 | +2:31,22 | |
99 | 67 | JULIUS TOPP | 11:35,58 | +2:34,35 | ||
100 | 58 | PHIL MIKKA SYRING | 11:37,72 | +2:36,49 | ||
101 | 116 | STEFAN HÖRNING | 11:38,17 | +2:36,94 | ||
102 | 189 | MARC KRUSE | Team_4m | 11:38,34 | +2:37,11 | |
103 | 192 | HOLGER STOLZ | 11:38,55 | +2:37,32 | ||
104 | 200 | JAKOB PULS | 11:42,65 | +2:41,42 | ||
105 | 142 | MICHAEL STIEGLER | 11:43,84 | +2:42,61 | ||
106 | 124 | JULIUS KLOSS | 11:45,72 | +2:44,49 | ||
107 | 127 | LUC RATHKAMP | 11:47,90 | +2:46,67 | ||
108 | 154 | DAVID WACKERBAUER | Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. | 11:50,12 | +2:48,89 | |
109 | 220 | MARIUS WERNECKE | BS Racing Team | 11:54,80 | +2:53,57 | |
110 | 7 | ROLAND MITTAG | DIMB Racingteam | 11:55,52 | +2:54,29 | |
111 | 279 | JULIAN SCHMIDT | Geländefahrrad Aachen | 11:55,75 | +2:54,52 | |
112 | 52 | ERIC BREIER | 11:56,65 | +2:55,42 | ||
113 | 41 | JAN MORITZ BECK | DIMB Racing Team | 12:02,19 | +3:00,96 | |
114 | 204 | JURY LÜTGEN | 12:04,88 | +3:03,65 | ||
115 | 250 | HENRIK HANNÖVER | Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC | 12:05,20 | +3:03,97 | |
116 | 187 | MAXIMILIAN VOGELEY | 12:10,19 | +3:08,96 | ||
117 | 86 | HENDRIK SCHLÜNSS | 12:11,22 | +3:09,99 | ||
118 | 326 | JONAS HARDER | DIMB Racingteam in der DIMB e.V. | 12:14,73 | +3:13,50 | |
119 | 74 | SASCHA GELLERT | Deisterfreunde | 12:15,20 | +3:13,97 | |
120 | 119 | TOBIAS GATH | Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. | 12:16,13 | +3:14,90 | |
121 | 281 | STEPHAN MOCK | 12:23,78 | +3:22,55 | ||
122 | 180 | ALEXANDER SCHARDT | 12:25,57 | +3:24,34 | ||
123 | 259 | JULIAN BERTH | Deisterfreun.de | 12:27,40 | +3:26,17 | |
124 | 8 | STEFFEN SCHMIDT | Radsport Bad Sooden Allendorf | 12:28,10 | +3:26,87 | |
125 | 218 | RAPHAEL GRISEBACH | Herr | 12:28,11 | +3:26,88 | |
126 | 112 | JENS GRUBERT | 12:29,29 | +3:28,06 | ||
127 | 168 | FABIAN FISCHER | 12:29,39 | +3:28,16 | ||
128 | 148 | DAVE ELFERT | 12:30,20 | +3:28,97 | ||
129 | 49 | CHRISTOPH WILHEIN | Gnarly Boar Bunch | 12:32,75 | +3:31,52 | |
130 | 21 | ALEXANDER DREXLER | 12:34,09 | +3:32,86 | ||
131 | 295 | ALEXANDER EHLERT | Lumpensammler | 12:42,79 | +3:41,56 | |
132 | 191 | MANUEL BAYER | 12:46,91 | +3:45,68 | ||
133 | 150 | KEVIN DROUIN | 12:48,32 | +3:47,09 | ||
134 | 145 | DANNY-ARVID MATTAJ | 12:51,10 | +3:49,87 | ||
135 | 222 | FABIAN KANZDZIORA | 12:55,15 | +3:53,92 | ||
136 | 207 | NICO BREISCHAFT | Herr | 13:01,53 | +4:00,30 | |
137 | 63 | DANIEL UNGER | eology Enduro Racing | 13:04,73 | +4:03,50 | |
138 | 92 | FLORIAN DAUBENBÜCHEL | TRAILZZERS | 13:06,33 | +4:05,10 | |
139 | 94 | JENS RISSLER | 13:13,38 | +4:12,15 | ||
140 | 206 | LASSE BRANDES | 13:26,90 | +4:25,67 | ||
141 | 223 | TIMON FENSKE | 13:28,68 | +4:27,45 | ||
142 | 27 | CHRISTIAN SCHÜTT | 13:30,18 | +4:28,95 | ||
143 | 19 | FLORENS FUCHS | 13:30,61 | +4:29,38 | ||
144 | 174 | KEVIN KUHL | 13:43,73 | +4:42,50 | ||
145 | 34 | JULIAN FLEPER | Fättboys | 13:47,68 | +4:46,45 | |
146 | 251 | KLAAS GERDES | Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC | 13:54,23 | +4:53,00 | |
147 | 319 | TOM WINKLER | 13:55,40 | +4:54,17 | ||
148 | 54 | LENNART ULENBERG | VfG Düsseldorf e.V. | 13:57,81 | +4:56,58 | |
149 | 20 | FABIAN BIERWIRTH | 14:01,50 | +5:00,27 | ||
150 | 175 | TOBIAS REQUADT | 14:03,36 | +5:02,13 | ||
151 | 294 | TIM WOITKE | lumpensammler | 14:06,56 | +5:05,33 | |
152 | 280 | PHILIPP SCHMIDT | 14:06,82 | +5:05,59 | ||
153 | 106 | SEBASTIAN MEYER | 14:16,92 | +5:15,69 | ||
154 | 190 | MARCO MEYHÖFER | 14:26,18 | +5:24,95 | ||
155 | 169 | SASCHA JAN BORN | Well spent Summer Enduro Team | 14:26,21 | +5:24,98 | |
156 | 246 | MORITZ EHRENFRIED | Mountainbike Stuttgart ev | 14:32,45 | +5:31,22 | |
157 | 144 | MICHAEL DAHSE | 15:05,54 | +6:04,31 | ||
158 | 102 | NIKLAS STEPHAN | 15:06,61 | +6:05,38 | ||
159 | 79 | FABIAN GILLE | eBike | 15:12,67 | +6:11,44 | |
160 | 291 | VICTOR POINTET | MOODMOOD Endurance Team | 15:17,63 | +6:16,40 | |
161 | 199 | PHILIPP KLASSEN | 15:17,72 | +6:16,49 | ||
162 | 143 | PATRICK FLEUCH | 15:52,94 | +6:51,71 | ||
163 | 237 | DAVID STARKE | FRC Herten e.V. | 17:03,38 | +8:02,15 | |
164 | 176 | JAN-HENRIK BRAND | 17:56,77 | +8:55,54 | ||
Super Masters | ||||||
1 | 242 | WILFRED VAN DE HATERD | GIANT Germany Offroad Team | 9:39,41 | --- | |
2 | 99 | TIM SCHNEIDER | 9:54,88 | +0:15,47 | ||
3 | 300 | SASCHA WÖBBEKING | Kurbelkraft | 9:55,77 | +0:16,36 | |
4 | 253 | CARSTEN GECK | KSV Baunatal | 10:08,61 | +0:29,20 | |
5 | 318 | ANDRÉ REISING | LAST FACTORY TEAM | 10:18,40 | +0:38,99 | |
6 | 3 | ANDRÉ FRITZENSCHAFT | 10:45,72 | +1:06,31 | ||
7 | 68 | MAXIMILIAN TOPP | 10:53,78 | +1:14,37 | ||
8 | 177 | UWE BREITHAUPT | MC Fahner Höhe | 11:06,31 | +1:26,90 | |
9 | 100 | FERDINAND BACHMANN | 11:13,47 | +1:34,06 | ||
10 | 225 | OLIVER GILLMANN | 11:33,78 | +1:54,37 | ||
11 | 78 | THOMAS JØRGENSEN | 11:46,00 | +2:06,59 | ||
12 | 285 | ANDRÉ HAAKE | DT SWISS FACTORY SQUAD | 11:52,59 | +2:13,18 | |
13 | 198 | TOBIAS LENZ | 11:58,74 | +2:19,33 | ||
14 | 248 | MICHAEL MEYER | Ortsclub Lüneburg e. V. im ADAC | 12:00,65 | +2:21,24 | |
15 | 233 | LARS STEINHILB | FRC Herten e.V. | 12:09,53 | +2:30,12 | |
16 | 229 | LUTZ FELTER | Deisterfreunde | 12:33,20 | +2:53,79 | |
17 | 249 | CARSTEN WITTHÖFT | Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC | 12:37,61 | +2:58,20 | |
18 | 164 | MICHAEL HILLEBRECHT | 12:42,46 | +3:03,05 | ||
19 | 322 | ROBERT FIEDLER | 13:08,34 | +3:28,93 | ||
20 | 232 | JENS BRETHAUER | 13:27,20 | +3:47,79 | ||
21 | 186 | FRANK DANNENBERG | 13:27,62 | +3:48,21 | ||
22 | 228 | MARCELLO D´ONOFRIO | Deisterfreunde | 13:31,65 | +3:52,24 | |
23 | 107 | HENNING FRÜCHTENICHT | RSC Oldenburg | 13:44,44 | +4:05,03 | |
24 | 160 | JOHANNES KRONBACH | Schwarzwald-Bike Königsfeld | 14:07,92 | +4:28,51 | |
25 | 29 | UWE SCHULZE | 14:46,59 | +5:07,18 | ||
26 | 62 | MARIO LEPUSIC | DIMB Racing Team | 14:49,60 | +5:10,19 | |
27 | 311 | MARKUS DOMBROWSKY | 14:50,84 | +5:11,43 | ||
28 | 152 | ERK PETERSEN | Diek Hoppers | 15:02,05 | +5:22,64 | |
Women | ||||||
1 | 261 | LAURA ZEITSCHEL | Deisterfreun.de | 10:41,47 | --- | |
2 | 39 | KATHARINA KRUSE | Ibis Fidlock Racing Team | 11:12,60 | +0:31,13 | |
3 | 330 | JANA URBAN | 12:17,97 | +1:36,50 | ||
4 | 202 | KATHARINA MCLOUGHLIN | Deisterfreun.de | 12:50,28 | +2:08,81 | |
5 | 155 | FIEN LAMMERTYN | BBC | 13:24,58 | +2:43,11 | |
6 | 162 | SVENJA BÄNSCH | 13:42,83 | +3:01,36 | ||
7 | 240 | STEFANIE ZIEGLER | Team Carqueja (Madeira Island Enduro Fun Team) | 13:50,62 | +3:09,15 | |
8 | 121 | FRAUKE BUNK | 13:58,25 | +3:16,78 | ||
9 | 235 | LISA SCHRÖDER | 14:07,97 | +3:26,50 | ||
10 | 36 | MAREN BROCKMANN | ATBienen | 14:11,10 | +3:29,63 | |
11 | 267 | SARAH JAHNEL | 14:15,55 | +3:34,08 | ||
12 | 30 | JESSICA RÖSLER | 14:16,86 | +3:35,39 | ||
13 | 120 | FRANZISKA WECKEND | Goldberg Downhill Gang | 14:28,16 | +3:46,69 | |
14 | 304 | ANNE STENSTRUP MIKKELSEN | eBike | 15:14,45 | +4:32,98 | |
15 | 236 | JENNY BREITKREUZ | 15:34,36 | +4:52,89 | ||
16 | 22 | ANNE DREXLER | 16:46,02 | +6:04,55 | ||
17 | 234 | FRAUKE BELSCHNER | FRC Herten | 19:16,49 | +8:35,02 | |
18 | 221 | SONJA WOLPERS | eBike | 24:37,23 | +13:55,76 | |
19 | 108 | MAREN EILERS | RSC Oldenburg | 31:16,20 | +20:34,73 | |
20 | 258 | LENA ARNDT | Zee Aylienz e.V. | 54:13,62 | +43:32,15 | |
Stage 6 | ||||||
Ambassador Men | ||||||
1 | 265 | MANU WARNET | 1:42,87 | --- | ||
2 | 262 | PAUL MAAG | Moustache Enduro Racing WW/ maxxis/ Mtb-Siegerland | 1:43,20 | +0:00,33 | |
3 | 264 | ALEXANDER BRANTSCH | 1:47,92 | +0:05,05 | ||
4 | 268 | TOM HEIDRICH | Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW | 1:54,40 | +0:11,53 | |
5 | 306 | JONAS DEMÜYLDER | 1:54,72 | +0:11,85 | ||
6 | 130 | MAX SCHUMANN | 1:56,12 | +0:13,25 | ||
7 | 263 | BENJAMIN WILHELM | Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW | 2:00,43 | +0:17,56 | |
8 | 273 | FLORIAN GINSCHEL | 2:01,07 | +0:18,20 | ||
9 | 274 | FLORIAN ZIEGLER | 2:06,30 | +0:23,43 | ||
10 | 103 | NICO GRAAFF | 2:28,50 | +0:45,63 | ||
11 | 43 | DENNIS HELMS | 2:34,20 | +0:51,33 | ||
Ambassador Women | ||||||
1 | 131 | INES THOMA | 1:59,58 | --- | ||
Masters | ||||||
1 | 328 | DANIEL JAHN | MSC-Pflückuff, MSC-Freden, Seven-Hills-Riders | 1:43,24 | --- | |
2 | 254 | ANDRE KLEINDIENST | Whyte bikes racing Team | 1:44,55 | +0:01,31 | |
3 | 241 | NINO ANTIC | GIANT Germany Off-Road Team (MSV Steele) | 1:46,05 | +0:02,81 | |
4 | 83 | MARCEL SCHINKE | hibike.de | 1:49,74 | +0:06,50 | |
5 | 209 | WLADIMIR EBEL | Deisterfreun.de e.V. | 1:50,86 | +0:07,62 | |
6 | 185 | SASCHA HELMSTEDT | 1985 | 1:51,07 | +0:07,83 | |
7 | 171 | MARC SCHUBERT | 1:51,65 | +0:08,41 | ||
8 | 170 | ANDRÉ SCHUBERT | 1:52,68 | +0:09,44 | ||
9 | 224 | ARNE REH | Hamburg Finest | 1:55,66 | +0:12,42 | |
10 | 158 | GERHARD ECK | Mountainbike Freiburg | 1:56,98 | +0:13,74 | |
11 | 288 | NILS FISCHER | Vielsackantrieb | 1:57,74 | +0:14,50 | |
12 | 98 | CHRISTIAN KLITSCH | 1:58,32 | +0:15,08 | ||
13 | 255 | MARC SEIFFERT | 1:59,40 | +0:16,16 | ||
14 | 284 | IMMANUEL SEEGER | Radsportverein Bad Oeynhausen | 2:00,67 | +0:17,43 | |
15 | 292 | MATHIAS WESER | RSG Bischofswerda | 2:03,18 | +0:19,94 | |
16 | 81 | SVEN ALBAN | Team Zweirad-Henning/ RSV 2002 Eisenach | 2:03,68 | +0:20,44 | |
17 | 51 | INGO TEICHMANN | Diligaf | 2:04,10 | +0:20,86 | |
18 | 321 | NICO SAREMBA | Deisterfreun.de | 2:05,25 | +0:22,01 | |
19 | 60 | ERIK TREU | HD-Freeride e.V. | 2:06,82 | +0:23,58 | |
20 | 23 | GREGOR HEISE | 2:06,86 | +0:23,62 | ||
21 | 310 | OLIVER MAHN | 2:07,66 | +0:24,42 | ||
22 | 184 | HENNING BRANDENBURGER | Harzcore | 2:08,62 | +0:25,38 | |
23 | 77 | MARTIN MIKKELSEN | Bosch eBike Systems | 2:10,13 | +0:26,89 | |
24 | 178 | TOM THIELEMANN | 2:10,18 | +0:26,94 | ||
25 | 37 | MALTE SCHÜSSLER-SCHWOON | Deisterfreunde | 2:10,38 | +0:27,14 | |
26 | 183 | CHRISTIAN GROPP | 2:10,43 | +0:27,19 | ||
27 | 260 | ALEXANDER NAUMANN | 2:10,75 | +0:27,51 | ||
28 | 231 | KAI HENNINGS | Deisterfreunde | 2:11,28 | +0:28,04 | |
29 | 283 | MICHAEL TRETTIN | Radsportverein Bad Oeynhausen | 2:11,98 | +0:28,74 | |
30 | 211 | SEBASTIAN ZORN | 2:13,42 | +0:30,18 | ||
31 | 282 | FLORIAN HAMPE | 2:13,78 | +0:30,54 | ||
32 | 290 | MATTHIAS OTTOW | 2:14,76 | +0:31,52 | ||
33 | 163 | BENJAMIN DENGLER | eBike | 2:15,37 | +0:32,13 | |
34 | 56 | PHILIPP BAUER | 2:16,11 | +0:32,87 | ||
35 | 4 | THOMAS FEHRER | 2:16,67 | +0:33,43 | ||
36 | 287 | FLORIAN BRÖER | 2:16,73 | +0:33,49 | ||
37 | 31 | ANDREAS GRÖNE | Hearts for Harz | 2:16,87 | +0:33,63 | |
38 | 139 | MICHAEL SCHÄFER | 2:17,36 | +0:34,12 | ||
39 | 156 | PATRICK DONOVAN | 2:17,65 | +0:34,41 | ||
40 | 59 | MANUEL BILLMAIER | HD-Freeride e.V. | 2:18,20 | +0:34,96 | |
41 | 6 | MAIK LÖFFLER | Ultra wild Enduro Crew | 2:18,30 | +0:35,06 | |
42 | 101 | SEBASTIAN BINNEMANN | 2:18,48 | +0:35,24 | ||
43 | 40 | MICHAEL BINDER | TV Lemgo | 2:18,54 | +0:35,30 | |
44 | 45 | ARMIN GASSMANN | 2:18,60 | +0:35,36 | ||
45 | 181 | MARCO LENZ | Die MANNschaft e.V Trailhunter | 2:18,67 | +0:35,43 | |
46 | 252 | SEBASTIAN BOLDHAUS | Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC | 2:20,03 | +0:36,79 | |
47 | 17 | MAIK JASCHINSKI | 2:20,75 | +0:37,51 | ||
48 | 122 | ALEXANDER MORGENSTERN | 2:21,13 | +0:37,89 | ||
49 | 214 | JAN BÖKENHANS | 2:23,00 | +0:39,76 | ||
50 | 5 | MIKE JENDRNY | 2:25,97 | +0:42,73 | ||
51 | 167 | DANNY JATZKO | Mtb Freiburg | 2:25,98 | +0:42,74 | |
52 | 230 | JAN WALTEMATE | Deisterfreunde | 2:26,30 | +0:43,06 | |
53 | 50 | SVEN FISCHER | Gnarly Boar Bunch | 2:26,73 | +0:43,49 | |
54 | 203 | LIAM MCLOUGHLIN | eBike, Deisterfreun.de | 2:26,83 | +0:43,59 | |
55 | 227 | PHILIPP RODE | 2:27,13 | +0:43,89 | ||
56 | 289 | ROBIN PETERKE | 2:28,40 | +0:45,16 | ||
57 | 179 | FOLKO ROHDE | 2:29,34 | +0:46,10 | ||
58 | 140 | MARVIN BANUSIC | 2:29,38 | +0:46,14 | ||
59 | 136 | MICHAEL HOLLAND | 2:29,50 | +0:46,26 | ||
60 | 47 | DENNIS HOEPFNER | ENDURO BRO'S | 2:29,69 | +0:46,45 | |
61 | 89 | SILAS BITTMANN | eetr.de | 2:30,50 | +0:47,26 | |
62 | 149 | SEBASTIAN BEDNAREK | Spaß mit Wald | 2:30,75 | +0:47,51 | |
63 | 44 | NORMAN PFAU | 2:31,21 | +0:47,97 | ||
64 | 16 | JAKOB MAGNUS | 2:31,30 | +0:48,06 | ||
65 | 24 | BJÖRN ALBLAS | 2:32,89 | +0:49,65 | ||
66 | 165 | CHRISTIAN SCHOLZ | 2:33,70 | +0:50,46 | ||
67 | 123 | MARTIN KEMPENEER | 2:34,85 | +0:51,61 | ||
68 | 46 | ALEXANDER VOGLER | ENDURO BRO'S | 2:35,22 | +0:51,98 | |
69 | 93 | RONNY KÄSTNER | ENDURO BRO'S | 2:35,71 | +0:52,47 | |
70 | 146 | MICHAEL WICKBOLDT | MUT Performance | 2:38,70 | +0:55,46 | |
71 | 65 | FLORIAN JÄCKEL | Bikesport Sasbachwalden e.V. | 2:39,54 | +0:56,30 | |
72 | 95 | OLIVER VAKILZADEH | 2:40,08 | +0:56,84 | ||
73 | 32 | STEFAN BODLIN | 2:41,53 | +0:58,29 | ||
74 | 126 | BENJAMIN BARCZAK | 2:43,45 | +1:00,21 | ||
75 | 151 | ANDREAS FLÖRKE | Pro Cycling Breuna | 2:47,15 | +1:03,91 | |
76 | 137 | ANDREAS WAGNER | Franks Radladen | 2:47,88 | +1:04,64 | |
77 | 80 | MARKUS GILLE | Herr | 2:50,85 | +1:07,61 | |
78 | 239 | STEPHAN HÄGEBARTH | 2:53,37 | +1:10,13 | ||
79 | 194 | CHRISTIAN PESCH | VFG Düsseldorf e.V. | 2:55,05 | +1:11,81 | |
80 | 18 | MICHAEL STACKE | Denkmalhof Via Regia | 2:56,28 | +1:13,04 | |
81 | 134 | CHRISTIAN HUBRICH | 3:11,87 | +1:28,63 | ||
82 | 48 | DOMINIK KREYE | 3:28,87 | +1:45,63 | ||
83 | 91 | BENJAMIN TRUTTE | 3:41,39 | +1:58,15 | ||
84 | 88 | DIETRICH GUSKA | 3:53,18 | +2:09,94 | ||
85 | 312 | PASCAL BARZEWSKI | 3:53,22 | +2:09,98 | ||
86 | 132 | THOMAS NESTLER | 4:36,15 | +2:52,91 | ||
87 | 87 | ARNE FREIHENSEHNER | 6:07,80 | +4:24,56 | ||
Men | ||||||
1 | 296 | CHRISTIAN LÖFFLER | 1:40,93 | --- | ||
2 | 297 | MAX PFEIL | SC Korb | 1:41,06 | +0:00,13 | |
3 | 308 | FABIAN HEIM | Olympiapark München | 1:43,08 | +0:02,15 | |
4 | 245 | MAXIMILIAN JAKUBOWSKI | 1:43,90 | +0:02,97 | ||
5 | 329 | LUCAS RHAM | MSC Pößneck | 1:44,11 | +0:03,18 | |
6 | 38 | TIM SCHÜZ | RC Germania Weißenburg | 1:44,33 | +0:03,40 | |
7 | 270 | DENNIS VOLLMER | SC Bad Marienberg-Unnau | 1:46,45 | +0:05,52 | |
8 | 61 | KONSTANTIN LEONHARDT | 1:47,05 | +0:06,12 | ||
9 | 212 | FELIX SCHMIDT | 1:48,53 | +0:07,60 | ||
10 | 307 | MARC OPPERMANN | Team BULLS | 1:48,69 | +0:07,76 | |
11 | 256 | DENNIS GUNDLACH | 1:48,92 | +0:07,99 | ||
12 | 72 | TIM JÜRGENSEN | 1:49,40 | +0:08,47 | ||
13 | 157 | DANIEL VOGT | SC Urach | 1:50,12 | +0:09,19 | |
14 | 301 | CORNELIUS HOBERG | 1:50,73 | +0:09,80 | ||
15 | 269 | SAM BENNER | Ski & Freizeit Betzdorf / Liteville | 1:50,80 | +0:09,87 | |
16 | 210 | JAN OERTELT | Deisterfreun.de e.V. | 1:50,92 | +0:09,99 | |
17 | 257 | CHRIS ROTHENBACH | Team Herobikes | 1:51,40 | +0:10,47 | |
18 | 317 | HENDRICK HEITMANN | 1:51,47 | +0:10,54 | ||
19 | 11 | SIMON PUTZENLECHNER | 1:51,50 | +0:10,57 | ||
20 | 1 | FLORIAN KULIKE | 1:52,77 | +0:11,84 | ||
21 | 129 | LEON WEIHING | 1:52,83 | +0:11,90 | ||
22 | 316 | DOMINIK JÜRGEN-SCHELLERT | tuS Neuenrade | 1:53,65 | +0:12,72 | |
23 | 110 | TOM PORTZIG | 1:54,03 | +0:13,10 | ||
24 | 82 | NICK WILLNER | Hibike-Gravity | 1:54,10 | +0:13,17 | |
25 | 182 | JONAS STREVE | Bad Bikers MTB Sport e.V. | 1:54,60 | +0:13,67 | |
26 | 309 | MICHAEL AUTH | Würzburg Riders e.V. | 1:54,91 | +0:13,98 | |
27 | 85 | BJARNE PLATE | Bikebauer | 1:55,48 | +0:14,55 | |
28 | 266 | CONSTANTIN STACH | 1:55,73 | +0:14,80 | ||
29 | 166 | MARVIN TACK | 1:55,93 | +0:15,00 | ||
30 | 13 | PATRICK KRODEL | 1:56,45 | +0:15,52 | ||
31 | 196 | ERIK WETZEL | 1:56,55 | +0:15,62 | ||
32 | 215 | LUKAS SPIESSL | HeumödernTrails Racing Team | 1:56,99 | +0:16,06 | |
33 | 313 | JANNIK BUSSMANN | 1:57,10 | +0:16,17 | ||
34 | 128 | PHILIPP MAYER | 1:57,60 | +0:16,67 | ||
35 | 96 | JOHANNES LINDENAU | 1:58,55 | +0:17,62 | ||
36 | 205 | PHILIPP MANNCHEN | ERTS Racing Team | 1:58,58 | +0:17,65 | |
37 | 69 | DANIEL WAGNER | Team RadWerkSaar | 1:58,72 | +0:17,79 | |
38 | 327 | WILHELM HERBST | 1:59,10 | +0:18,17 | ||
39 | 97 | FELIX MARQUARDT | 1:59,33 | +0:18,40 | ||
40 | 125 | JO ENGWICHT | Deisterfreunde | 1:59,34 | +0:18,41 | |
41 | 26 | FABIAN REISENER | 1:59,49 | +0:18,56 | ||
42 | 25 | NIKLAS HEIN | 1:59,57 | +0:18,64 | ||
43 | 76 | ROBIN THOME | 1:59,68 | +0:18,75 | ||
44 | 71 | MICHAEL RUPPRECHT | 1:59,92 | +0:18,99 | ||
45 | 161 | MAX LOU HARTEL- KADUK | 2:00,37 | +0:19,44 | ||
46 | 105 | NICOLAJ NICOLAJSEN | 2:00,54 | +0:19,61 | ||
47 | 55 | ARNE HILDEBRAND | Deisterfreunde | 2:00,66 | +0:19,73 | |
48 | 197 | BENEDIKT GRIFFIG | 2:02,05 | +0:21,12 | ||
49 | 286 | TIMO REDIKER | RSV Gütersloh | 2:02,34 | +0:21,41 | |
50 | 113 | JOSHUA EHRHARDT | 2:02,68 | +0:21,75 | ||
51 | 64 | KEVIN FISCHER | eology Enduro Racing | 2:02,71 | +0:21,78 | |
52 | 238 | LARS JÖCKEL | 2:02,98 | +0:22,05 | ||
53 | 12 | HANNES LENK | Dirt-Wies Marienau e.V. | 2:03,05 | +0:22,12 | |
54 | 141 | RAOUL BUSCH | 2:03,17 | +0:22,24 | ||
55 | 114 | MARTIN NEUENHAUSEN | 2:03,50 | +0:22,57 | ||
56 | 70 | MORITZ KURZ | 2:03,90 | +0:22,97 | ||
57 | 188 | PASCAL SCHOPP | HD-Freeride e.V. | 2:04,38 | +0:23,45 | |
58 | 42 | MORITZ BRINKMANN | TV Lemgo | 2:04,48 | +0:23,55 | |
59 | 314 | JONA BUSCHULTE | 2:04,50 | +0:23,57 | ||
60 | 172 | TONI FABIAN | shredERZ | 2:04,75 | +0:23,82 | |
61 | 299 | FLORIAN PAECH | 2:04,80 | +0:23,87 | ||
62 | 73 | MARIO SCHÜTZE | 2:04,85 | +0:23,92 | ||
63 | 195 | FRANZ SUREK | 2:05,20 | +0:24,27 | ||
64 | 135 | FELIX PFEIFFER | 2:05,61 | +0:24,68 | ||
65 | 66 | TITUS TOPP | 2:05,65 | +0:24,72 | ||
66 | 275 | ROBERT BEER | 2:05,66 | +0:24,73 | ||
67 | 115 | MIKE ACKERT | 2:05,68 | +0:24,75 | ||
68 | 84 | PHILIPP HEISE | 2:05,85 | +0:24,92 | ||
69 | 247 | SIMON LIPKA | ASC 09 Dortmund | 2:05,87 | +0:24,94 | |
69 | 243 | ROBERT DALITZ | 2:05,87 | +0:24,94 | ||
71 | 67 | JULIUS TOPP | 2:05,98 | +0:25,05 | ||
72 | 153 | MARLON USINGER | 2:06,05 | +0:25,12 | ||
73 | 244 | SASCHA MORDTMANN | 2:06,93 | +0:26,00 | ||
74 | 10 | LENNART EISENBERG | 2:07,03 | +0:26,10 | ||
75 | 147 | JOEL JACKISCH | 2:07,07 | +0:26,14 | ||
76 | 2 | WALDEMAR BÖHM | 2:07,08 | +0:26,15 | ||
77 | 173 | RICHARD EINENKEL | ShredERZ | 2:07,15 | +0:26,22 | |
78 | 53 | JOHAN RICHTER | VFG Düsseldorf e.V. - Cube CoPilot | 2:07,37 | +0:26,44 | |
79 | 293 | MARKUS WATOLLIK | 2:07,40 | +0:26,47 | ||
80 | 118 | ERIK HANSEN | 2:07,78 | +0:26,85 | ||
81 | 250 | HENRIK HANNÖVER | Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC | 2:09,04 | +0:28,11 | |
82 | 127 | LUC RATHKAMP | 2:09,33 | +0:28,40 | ||
83 | 193 | JONAS HEIDL | Schaltwerk-Schwaigern, Sqlab, Non+Components | 2:09,80 | +0:28,87 | |
84 | 75 | FABIAN GRAUL | Deisterfreun.de e.V. | 2:10,21 | +0:29,28 | |
85 | 219 | MARVIN WERNECKE | BS Racing Team | 2:11,25 | +0:30,32 | |
86 | 216 | LUDWIG FISCHER | TV Hegensberg | 2:11,53 | +0:30,60 | |
87 | 159 | LUCA GANTERT | Vogts Bike n' Ride | 2:12,03 | +0:31,10 | |
88 | 276 | BASTIAN RESCH | 2:12,40 | +0:31,47 | ||
89 | 278 | TOBIAS SCHNEIDER | 2:12,66 | +0:31,73 | ||
90 | 9 | KARL MONTAG | 2:13,45 | +0:32,52 | ||
91 | 213 | JAN PHILIPP ZELLMER | 2:13,47 | +0:32,54 | ||
92 | 14 | MANUEL HENKES | Bergradler Oberthal | 2:13,55 | +0:32,62 | |
93 | 217 | NIELS-HENDRIK BOCK | Herr | 2:13,92 | +0:32,99 | |
94 | 279 | JULIAN SCHMIDT | Geländefahrrad Aachen | 2:14,35 | +0:33,42 | |
95 | 138 | NIKOLAS KRYSOSTAN | 2:14,89 | +0:33,96 | ||
96 | 320 | MARWIN PÖNIPP | Deisterfreun.de | 2:14,97 | +0:34,04 | |
97 | 58 | PHIL MIKKA SYRING | 2:15,47 | +0:34,54 | ||
98 | 187 | MAXIMILIAN VOGELEY | 2:17,10 | +0:36,17 | ||
99 | 104 | LASSE FRANCK | 2:17,70 | +0:36,77 | ||
100 | 154 | DAVID WACKERBAUER | Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. | 2:17,78 | +0:36,85 | |
101 | 204 | JURY LÜTGEN | 2:18,07 | +0:37,14 | ||
102 | 21 | ALEXANDER DREXLER | 2:18,13 | +0:37,20 | ||
103 | 74 | SASCHA GELLERT | Deisterfreunde | 2:18,49 | +0:37,56 | |
104 | 124 | JULIUS KLOSS | 2:19,35 | +0:38,42 | ||
104 | 220 | MARIUS WERNECKE | BS Racing Team | 2:19,35 | +0:38,42 | |
106 | 189 | MARC KRUSE | Team_4m | 2:19,70 | +0:38,77 | |
107 | 116 | STEFAN HÖRNING | 2:20,18 | +0:39,25 | ||
108 | 201 | YANNICK BRENNECKE | 2:20,23 | +0:39,30 | ||
109 | 119 | TOBIAS GATH | Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. | 2:20,50 | +0:39,57 | |
110 | 117 | CHRIS ESSRICH | 2:20,65 | +0:39,72 | ||
111 | 226 | JAN-CLAAS BOCK | 2:21,70 | +0:40,77 | ||
112 | 41 | JAN MORITZ BECK | DIMB Racing Team | 2:22,90 | +0:41,97 | |
113 | 52 | ERIC BREIER | 2:22,95 | +0:42,02 | ||
114 | 168 | FABIAN FISCHER | 2:23,15 | +0:42,22 | ||
115 | 142 | MICHAEL STIEGLER | 2:23,18 | +0:42,25 | ||
116 | 326 | JONAS HARDER | DIMB Racingteam in der DIMB e.V. | 2:23,44 | +0:42,51 | |
117 | 303 | PATRICK PIEPENSTOCK | BingoBongoRacing | 2:24,10 | +0:43,17 | |
118 | 49 | CHRISTOPH WILHEIN | Gnarly Boar Bunch | 2:24,54 | +0:43,61 | |
119 | 27 | CHRISTIAN SCHÜTT | 2:24,75 | +0:43,82 | ||
120 | 148 | DAVE ELFERT | 2:25,62 | +0:44,69 | ||
121 | 192 | HOLGER STOLZ | 2:25,70 | +0:44,77 | ||
122 | 200 | JAKOB PULS | 2:27,08 | +0:46,15 | ||
123 | 8 | STEFFEN SCHMIDT | Radsport Bad Sooden Allendorf | 2:28,08 | +0:47,15 | |
124 | 218 | RAPHAEL GRISEBACH | Herr | 2:29,02 | +0:48,09 | |
125 | 295 | ALEXANDER EHLERT | Lumpensammler | 2:29,55 | +0:48,62 | |
126 | 7 | ROLAND MITTAG | DIMB Racingteam | 2:29,70 | +0:48,77 | |
127 | 222 | FABIAN KANZDZIORA | 2:30,48 | +0:49,55 | ||
128 | 259 | JULIAN BERTH | Deisterfreun.de | 2:31,78 | +0:50,85 | |
129 | 112 | JENS GRUBERT | 2:31,85 | +0:50,92 | ||
130 | 33 | STEFAN FREIBERG | 2:32,06 | +0:51,13 | ||
130 | 271 | ROBBIE HERZOG | 2:32,06 | +0:51,13 | ||
132 | 63 | DANIEL UNGER | eology Enduro Racing | 2:32,48 | +0:51,55 | |
133 | 180 | ALEXANDER SCHARDT | 2:34,00 | +0:53,07 | ||
134 | 86 | HENDRIK SCHLÜNSS | 2:36,45 | +0:55,52 | ||
135 | 92 | FLORIAN DAUBENBÜCHEL | TRAILZZERS | 2:36,80 | +0:55,87 | |
136 | 109 | TOBIAS UTERMARK | 2:37,97 | +0:57,04 | ||
137 | 19 | FLORENS FUCHS | 2:38,54 | +0:57,61 | ||
138 | 174 | KEVIN KUHL | 2:38,67 | +0:57,74 | ||
139 | 207 | NICO BREISCHAFT | Herr | 2:39,11 | +0:58,18 | |
140 | 223 | TIMON FENSKE | 2:39,14 | +0:58,21 | ||
141 | 145 | DANNY-ARVID MATTAJ | 2:40,81 | +0:59,88 | ||
142 | 281 | STEPHAN MOCK | 2:41,46 | +1:00,53 | ||
143 | 150 | KEVIN DROUIN | 2:41,88 | +1:00,95 | ||
144 | 246 | MORITZ EHRENFRIED | Mountainbike Stuttgart ev | 2:41,90 | +1:00,97 | |
145 | 191 | MANUEL BAYER | 2:43,35 | +1:02,42 | ||
146 | 251 | KLAAS GERDES | Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC | 2:43,68 | +1:02,75 | |
147 | 57 | LUCA ELIAS STRESOW | 2:43,83 | +1:02,90 | ||
148 | 106 | SEBASTIAN MEYER | 2:48,40 | +1:07,47 | ||
149 | 20 | FABIAN BIERWIRTH | 2:48,50 | +1:07,57 | ||
150 | 54 | LENNART ULENBERG | VfG Düsseldorf e.V. | 2:50,20 | +1:09,27 | |
151 | 291 | VICTOR POINTET | MOODMOOD Endurance Team | 2:51,40 | +1:10,47 | |
152 | 175 | TOBIAS REQUADT | 2:51,98 | +1:11,05 | ||
153 | 319 | TOM WINKLER | 2:54,28 | +1:13,35 | ||
154 | 199 | PHILIPP KLASSEN | 2:54,77 | +1:13,84 | ||
155 | 169 | SASCHA JAN BORN | Well spent Summer Enduro Team | 2:56,33 | +1:15,40 | |
156 | 94 | JENS RISSLER | 3:03,05 | +1:22,12 | ||
157 | 280 | PHILIPP SCHMIDT | 3:07,65 | +1:26,72 | ||
158 | 79 | FABIAN GILLE | eBike | 3:10,75 | +1:29,82 | |
159 | 294 | TIM WOITKE | lumpensammler | 3:13,72 | +1:32,79 | |
160 | 144 | MICHAEL DAHSE | 3:18,75 | +1:37,82 | ||
161 | 206 | LASSE BRANDES | 3:20,75 | +1:39,82 | ||
162 | 102 | NIKLAS STEPHAN | 3:21,10 | +1:40,17 | ||
163 | 190 | MARCO MEYHÖFER | 3:45,50 | +2:04,57 | ||
164 | 34 | JULIAN FLEPER | Fättboys | 3:57,77 | +2:16,84 | |
165 | 237 | DAVID STARKE | FRC Herten e.V. | 4:13,22 | +2:32,29 | |
166 | 143 | PATRICK FLEUCH | 4:16,84 | +2:35,91 | ||
Super Masters | ||||||
1 | 242 | WILFRED VAN DE HATERD | GIANT Germany Offroad Team | 1:51,23 | --- | |
2 | 99 | TIM SCHNEIDER | 1:52,92 | +0:01,69 | ||
3 | 318 | ANDRÉ REISING | LAST FACTORY TEAM | 1:57,85 | +0:06,62 | |
4 | 253 | CARSTEN GECK | KSV Baunatal | 1:58,35 | +0:07,12 | |
5 | 3 | ANDRÉ FRITZENSCHAFT | 2:00,50 | +0:09,27 | ||
6 | 300 | SASCHA WÖBBEKING | Kurbelkraft | 2:07,27 | +0:16,04 | |
7 | 100 | FERDINAND BACHMANN | 2:08,80 | +0:17,57 | ||
7 | 68 | MAXIMILIAN TOPP | 2:08,80 | +0:17,57 | ||
9 | 225 | OLIVER GILLMANN | 2:11,25 | +0:20,02 | ||
10 | 177 | UWE BREITHAUPT | MC Fahner Höhe | 2:12,51 | +0:21,28 | |
11 | 78 | THOMAS JØRGENSEN | 2:17,60 | +0:26,37 | ||
12 | 285 | ANDRÉ HAAKE | DT SWISS FACTORY SQUAD | 2:18,83 | +0:27,60 | |
13 | 198 | TOBIAS LENZ | 2:19,38 | +0:28,15 | ||
14 | 248 | MICHAEL MEYER | Ortsclub Lüneburg e. V. im ADAC | 2:24,15 | +0:32,92 | |
15 | 233 | LARS STEINHILB | FRC Herten e.V. | 2:25,34 | +0:34,11 | |
16 | 229 | LUTZ FELTER | Deisterfreunde | 2:25,57 | +0:34,34 | |
17 | 164 | MICHAEL HILLEBRECHT | 2:32,15 | +0:40,92 | ||
18 | 249 | CARSTEN WITTHÖFT | Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC | 2:32,73 | +0:41,50 | |
19 | 228 | MARCELLO D´ONOFRIO | Deisterfreunde | 2:39,05 | +0:47,82 | |
20 | 186 | FRANK DANNENBERG | 2:40,82 | +0:49,59 | ||
21 | 107 | HENNING FRÜCHTENICHT | RSC Oldenburg | 2:41,99 | +0:50,76 | |
22 | 322 | ROBERT FIEDLER | 2:44,93 | +0:53,70 | ||
23 | 160 | JOHANNES KRONBACH | Schwarzwald-Bike Königsfeld | 2:47,70 | +0:56,47 | |
24 | 232 | JENS BRETHAUER | 2:49,43 | +0:58,20 | ||
25 | 29 | UWE SCHULZE | 2:55,12 | +1:03,89 | ||
26 | 311 | MARKUS DOMBROWSKY | 3:16,45 | +1:25,22 | ||
27 | 62 | MARIO LEPUSIC | DIMB Racing Team | 3:34,52 | +1:43,29 | |
28 | 152 | ERK PETERSEN | Diek Hoppers | 3:51,33 | +2:00,10 | |
Women | ||||||
1 | 261 | LAURA ZEITSCHEL | Deisterfreun.de | 1:59,67 | --- | |
2 | 39 | KATHARINA KRUSE | Ibis Fidlock Racing Team | 2:12,04 | +0:12,37 | |
3 | 258 | LENA ARNDT | Zee Aylienz e.V. | 2:12,05 | +0:12,38 | |
4 | 330 | JANA URBAN | 2:20,20 | +0:20,53 | ||
5 | 202 | KATHARINA MCLOUGHLIN | Deisterfreun.de | 2:31,00 | +0:31,33 | |
6 | 121 | FRAUKE BUNK | 2:43,62 | +0:43,95 | ||
7 | 162 | SVENJA BÄNSCH | 2:45,75 | +0:46,08 | ||
8 | 235 | LISA SCHRÖDER | 2:46,02 | +0:46,35 | ||
9 | 30 | JESSICA RÖSLER | 2:50,29 | +0:50,62 | ||
10 | 155 | FIEN LAMMERTYN | BBC | 2:50,40 | +0:50,73 | |
11 | 36 | MAREN BROCKMANN | ATBienen | 2:54,73 | +0:55,06 | |
12 | 120 | FRANZISKA WECKEND | Goldberg Downhill Gang | 2:58,80 | +0:59,13 | |
13 | 240 | STEFANIE ZIEGLER | Team Carqueja (Madeira Island Enduro Fun Team) | 3:01,70 | +1:02,03 | |
14 | 267 | SARAH JAHNEL | 3:18,43 | +1:18,76 | ||
15 | 236 | JENNY BREITKREUZ | 3:30,15 | +1:30,48 | ||
16 | 234 | FRAUKE BELSCHNER | FRC Herten | 3:35,85 | +1:36,18 | |
17 | 304 | ANNE STENSTRUP MIKKELSEN | eBike | 3:35,88 | +1:36,21 | |
18 | 22 | ANNE DREXLER | 4:14,62 | +2:14,95 | ||
19 | 221 | SONJA WOLPERS | eBike | 6:57,70 | +4:58,03 | |
20 | 108 | MAREN EILERS | RSC Oldenburg | 7:16,33 | +5:16,66 | |
Stage 6 Gesamt | ||||||
Ambassador Men | ||||||
1 | 265 | MANU WARNET | 10:37,29 | --- | ||
2 | 262 | PAUL MAAG | Moustache Enduro Racing WW/ maxxis/ Mtb-Siegerland | 11:07,05 | +0:29,76 | |
3 | 306 | JONAS DEMÜYLDER | 11:33,78 | +0:56,49 | ||
4 | 264 | ALEXANDER BRANTSCH | 11:40,77 | +1:03,48 | ||
5 | 130 | MAX SCHUMANN | 11:57,95 | +1:20,66 | ||
6 | 268 | TOM HEIDRICH | Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW | 12:12,82 | +1:35,53 | |
7 | 273 | FLORIAN GINSCHEL | 12:14,16 | +1:36,87 | ||
8 | 263 | BENJAMIN WILHELM | Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW | 12:20,49 | +1:43,20 | |
9 | 274 | FLORIAN ZIEGLER | 12:50,16 | +2:12,87 | ||
10 | 43 | DENNIS HELMS | 14:18,86 | +3:41,57 | ||
11 | 103 | NICO GRAAFF | 14:53,73 | +4:16,44 | ||
Ambassador Women | ||||||
1 | 131 | INES THOMA | 12:19,12 | --- | ||
Masters | ||||||
1 | 328 | DANIEL JAHN | MSC-Pflückuff, MSC-Freden, Seven-Hills-Riders | 10:52,48 | --- | |
2 | 254 | ANDRE KLEINDIENST | Whyte bikes racing Team | 10:56,71 | +0:04,23 | |
3 | 241 | NINO ANTIC | GIANT Germany Off-Road Team (MSV Steele) | 11:16,53 | +0:24,05 | |
4 | 255 | MARC SEIFFERT | 11:31,75 | +0:39,27 | ||
5 | 170 | ANDRÉ SCHUBERT | 11:32,09 | +0:39,61 | ||
6 | 83 | MARCEL SCHINKE | hibike.de | 11:33,61 | +0:41,13 | |
7 | 171 | MARC SCHUBERT | 11:43,83 | +0:51,35 | ||
8 | 185 | SASCHA HELMSTEDT | 1985 | 11:46,58 | +0:54,10 | |
9 | 209 | WLADIMIR EBEL | Deisterfreun.de e.V. | 11:53,32 | +1:00,84 | |
10 | 288 | NILS FISCHER | Vielsackantrieb | 12:00,21 | +1:07,73 | |
11 | 284 | IMMANUEL SEEGER | Radsportverein Bad Oeynhausen | 12:15,22 | +1:22,74 | |
12 | 98 | CHRISTIAN KLITSCH | 12:19,41 | +1:26,93 | ||
13 | 158 | GERHARD ECK | Mountainbike Freiburg | 12:20,58 | +1:28,10 | |
14 | 224 | ARNE REH | Hamburg Finest | 12:36,24 | +1:43,76 | |
15 | 292 | MATHIAS WESER | RSG Bischofswerda | 12:38,77 | +1:46,29 | |
16 | 51 | INGO TEICHMANN | Diligaf | 12:42,67 | +1:50,19 | |
17 | 23 | GREGOR HEISE | 12:49,07 | +1:56,59 | ||
18 | 81 | SVEN ALBAN | Team Zweirad-Henning/ RSV 2002 Eisenach | 12:53,65 | +2:01,17 | |
19 | 184 | HENNING BRANDENBURGER | Harzcore | 12:56,93 | +2:04,45 | |
20 | 321 | NICO SAREMBA | Deisterfreun.de | 12:59,68 | +2:07,20 | |
21 | 183 | CHRISTIAN GROPP | 13:05,01 | +2:12,53 | ||
22 | 178 | TOM THIELEMANN | 13:05,87 | +2:13,39 | ||
23 | 260 | ALEXANDER NAUMANN | 13:10,21 | +2:17,73 | ||
24 | 283 | MICHAEL TRETTIN | Radsportverein Bad Oeynhausen | 13:11,33 | +2:18,85 | |
25 | 77 | MARTIN MIKKELSEN | Bosch eBike Systems | 13:14,32 | +2:21,84 | |
26 | 231 | KAI HENNINGS | Deisterfreunde | 13:17,23 | +2:24,75 | |
27 | 310 | OLIVER MAHN | 13:27,53 | +2:35,05 | ||
28 | 60 | ERIK TREU | HD-Freeride e.V. | 13:27,74 | +2:35,26 | |
29 | 31 | ANDREAS GRÖNE | Hearts for Harz | 13:31,31 | +2:38,83 | |
30 | 4 | THOMAS FEHRER | 13:32,75 | +2:40,27 | ||
31 | 37 | MALTE SCHÜSSLER-SCHWOON | Deisterfreunde | 13:39,51 | +2:47,03 | |
32 | 56 | PHILIPP BAUER | 13:43,18 | +2:50,70 | ||
33 | 211 | SEBASTIAN ZORN | 13:46,89 | +2:54,41 | ||
34 | 6 | MAIK LÖFFLER | Ultra wild Enduro Crew | 13:48,12 | +2:55,64 | |
35 | 163 | BENJAMIN DENGLER | eBike | 13:51,74 | +2:59,26 | |
36 | 40 | MICHAEL BINDER | TV Lemgo | 13:55,94 | +3:03,46 | |
37 | 101 | SEBASTIAN BINNEMANN | 13:57,09 | +3:04,61 | ||
38 | 252 | SEBASTIAN BOLDHAUS | Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC | 14:02,74 | +3:10,26 | |
39 | 287 | FLORIAN BRÖER | 14:05,51 | +3:13,03 | ||
40 | 45 | ARMIN GASSMANN | 14:06,10 | +3:13,62 | ||
41 | 17 | MAIK JASCHINSKI | 14:06,42 | +3:13,94 | ||
42 | 290 | MATTHIAS OTTOW | 14:07,00 | +3:14,52 | ||
43 | 282 | FLORIAN HAMPE | 14:10,91 | +3:18,43 | ||
44 | 156 | PATRICK DONOVAN | 14:11,92 | +3:19,44 | ||
45 | 203 | LIAM MCLOUGHLIN | eBike, Deisterfreun.de | 14:13,10 | +3:20,62 | |
46 | 139 | MICHAEL SCHÄFER | 14:14,15 | +3:21,67 | ||
47 | 179 | FOLKO ROHDE | 14:15,61 | +3:23,13 | ||
48 | 181 | MARCO LENZ | Die MANNschaft e.V Trailhunter | 14:19,80 | +3:27,32 | |
49 | 214 | JAN BÖKENHANS | 14:21,23 | +3:28,75 | ||
50 | 140 | MARVIN BANUSIC | 14:26,65 | +3:34,17 | ||
51 | 122 | ALEXANDER MORGENSTERN | 14:29,72 | +3:37,24 | ||
52 | 227 | PHILIPP RODE | 14:30,31 | +3:37,83 | ||
53 | 59 | MANUEL BILLMAIER | HD-Freeride e.V. | 14:32,78 | +3:40,30 | |
54 | 167 | DANNY JATZKO | Mtb Freiburg | 14:33,81 | +3:41,33 | |
55 | 46 | ALEXANDER VOGLER | ENDURO BRO'S | 14:43,99 | +3:51,51 | |
56 | 149 | SEBASTIAN BEDNAREK | Spaß mit Wald | 14:46,15 | +3:53,67 | |
57 | 230 | JAN WALTEMATE | Deisterfreunde | 14:46,21 | +3:53,73 | |
58 | 5 | MIKE JENDRNY | 14:47,16 | +3:54,68 | ||
59 | 50 | SVEN FISCHER | Gnarly Boar Bunch | 14:51,47 | +3:58,99 | |
60 | 89 | SILAS BITTMANN | eetr.de | 14:52,16 | +3:59,68 | |
61 | 16 | JAKOB MAGNUS | 15:02,13 | +4:09,65 | ||
62 | 47 | DENNIS HOEPFNER | ENDURO BRO'S | 15:09,45 | +4:16,97 | |
63 | 289 | ROBIN PETERKE | 15:13,57 | +4:21,09 | ||
64 | 136 | MICHAEL HOLLAND | 15:18,01 | +4:25,53 | ||
65 | 24 | BJÖRN ALBLAS | 15:23,95 | +4:31,47 | ||
66 | 146 | MICHAEL WICKBOLDT | MUT Performance | 15:30,42 | +4:37,94 | |
67 | 137 | ANDREAS WAGNER | Franks Radladen | 15:36,24 | +4:43,76 | |
68 | 126 | BENJAMIN BARCZAK | 15:45,97 | +4:53,49 | ||
69 | 44 | NORMAN PFAU | 15:47,83 | +4:55,35 | ||
70 | 93 | RONNY KÄSTNER | ENDURO BRO'S | 15:47,85 | +4:55,37 | |
71 | 95 | OLIVER VAKILZADEH | 15:48,37 | +4:55,89 | ||
72 | 65 | FLORIAN JÄCKEL | Bikesport Sasbachwalden e.V. | 15:58,84 | +5:06,36 | |
73 | 151 | ANDREAS FLÖRKE | Pro Cycling Breuna | 16:00,87 | +5:08,39 | |
74 | 165 | CHRISTIAN SCHOLZ | 16:01,14 | +5:08,66 | ||
75 | 32 | STEFAN BODLIN | 16:11,30 | +5:18,82 | ||
76 | 123 | MARTIN KEMPENEER | 16:35,28 | +5:42,80 | ||
77 | 18 | MICHAEL STACKE | Denkmalhof Via Regia | 16:47,00 | +5:54,52 | |
78 | 80 | MARKUS GILLE | Herr | 16:50,63 | +5:58,15 | |
79 | 239 | STEPHAN HÄGEBARTH | 17:11,62 | +6:19,14 | ||
80 | 194 | CHRISTIAN PESCH | VFG Düsseldorf e.V. | 17:24,93 | +6:32,45 | |
81 | 48 | DOMINIK KREYE | 18:23,62 | +7:31,14 | ||
82 | 91 | BENJAMIN TRUTTE | 19:10,04 | +8:17,56 | ||
83 | 134 | CHRISTIAN HUBRICH | 19:49,88 | +8:57,40 | ||
84 | 88 | DIETRICH GUSKA | 20:13,49 | +9:21,01 | ||
85 | 132 | THOMAS NESTLER | 21:00,78 | +10:08,30 | ||
86 | 312 | PASCAL BARZEWSKI | 21:39,75 | +10:47,27 | ||
87 | 87 | ARNE FREIHENSEHNER | 22:41,50 | +11:49,02 | ||
Men | ||||||
1 | 296 | CHRISTIAN LÖFFLER | 10:42,16 | --- | ||
2 | 297 | MAX PFEIL | SC Korb | 10:42,60 | +0:00,44 | |
3 | 245 | MAXIMILIAN JAKUBOWSKI | 10:48,97 | +0:06,81 | ||
4 | 329 | LUCAS RHAM | MSC Pößneck | 10:49,51 | +0:07,35 | |
5 | 308 | FABIAN HEIM | Olympiapark München | 10:51,97 | +0:09,81 | |
6 | 38 | TIM SCHÜZ | RC Germania Weißenburg | 10:58,04 | +0:15,88 | |
7 | 307 | MARC OPPERMANN | Team BULLS | 11:18,90 | +0:36,74 | |
8 | 301 | CORNELIUS HOBERG | 11:20,23 | +0:38,07 | ||
9 | 61 | KONSTANTIN LEONHARDT | 11:20,48 | +0:38,32 | ||
10 | 196 | ERIK WETZEL | 11:21,25 | +0:39,09 | ||
11 | 82 | NICK WILLNER | Hibike-Gravity | 11:31,01 | +0:48,85 | |
12 | 157 | DANIEL VOGT | SC Urach | 11:32,28 | +0:50,12 | |
13 | 270 | DENNIS VOLLMER | SC Bad Marienberg-Unnau | 11:32,37 | +0:50,21 | |
14 | 212 | FELIX SCHMIDT | 11:32,72 | +0:50,56 | ||
15 | 257 | CHRIS ROTHENBACH | Team Herobikes | 11:33,23 | +0:51,07 | |
16 | 317 | HENDRICK HEITMANN | 11:36,56 | +0:54,40 | ||
17 | 269 | SAM BENNER | Ski & Freizeit Betzdorf / Liteville | 11:38,40 | +0:56,24 | |
18 | 205 | PHILIPP MANNCHEN | ERTS Racing Team | 11:41,73 | +0:59,57 | |
19 | 256 | DENNIS GUNDLACH | 11:41,86 | +0:59,70 | ||
20 | 72 | TIM JÜRGENSEN | 11:46,85 | +1:04,69 | ||
21 | 1 | FLORIAN KULIKE | 11:50,64 | +1:08,48 | ||
22 | 85 | BJARNE PLATE | Bikebauer | 11:51,84 | +1:09,68 | |
23 | 129 | LEON WEIHING | 11:53,37 | +1:11,21 | ||
24 | 11 | SIMON PUTZENLECHNER | 11:55,56 | +1:13,40 | ||
25 | 128 | PHILIPP MAYER | 11:56,65 | +1:14,49 | ||
26 | 71 | MICHAEL RUPPRECHT | 12:02,27 | +1:20,11 | ||
27 | 210 | JAN OERTELT | Deisterfreun.de e.V. | 12:02,52 | +1:20,36 | |
28 | 313 | JANNIK BUSSMANN | 12:04,94 | +1:22,78 | ||
29 | 96 | JOHANNES LINDENAU | 12:06,64 | +1:24,48 | ||
30 | 316 | DOMINIK JÜRGEN-SCHELLERT | tuS Neuenrade | 12:12,18 | +1:30,02 | |
31 | 13 | PATRICK KRODEL | 12:14,59 | +1:32,43 | ||
32 | 105 | NICOLAJ NICOLAJSEN | 12:18,95 | +1:36,79 | ||
33 | 215 | LUKAS SPIESSL | HeumödernTrails Racing Team | 12:20,52 | +1:38,36 | |
34 | 182 | JONAS STREVE | Bad Bikers MTB Sport e.V. | 12:20,60 | +1:38,44 | |
35 | 125 | JO ENGWICHT | Deisterfreunde | 12:21,17 | +1:39,01 | |
36 | 76 | ROBIN THOME | 12:21,64 | +1:39,48 | ||
37 | 327 | WILHELM HERBST | 12:22,15 | +1:39,99 | ||
38 | 293 | MARKUS WATOLLIK | 12:23,30 | +1:41,14 | ||
39 | 69 | DANIEL WAGNER | Team RadWerkSaar | 12:26,92 | +1:44,76 | |
40 | 247 | SIMON LIPKA | ASC 09 Dortmund | 12:27,34 | +1:45,18 | |
41 | 114 | MARTIN NEUENHAUSEN | 12:28,64 | +1:46,48 | ||
42 | 188 | PASCAL SCHOPP | HD-Freeride e.V. | 12:29,85 | +1:47,69 | |
43 | 244 | SASCHA MORDTMANN | 12:29,92 | +1:47,76 | ||
44 | 110 | TOM PORTZIG | 12:31,10 | +1:48,94 | ||
45 | 266 | CONSTANTIN STACH | 12:31,30 | +1:49,14 | ||
46 | 26 | FABIAN REISENER | 12:31,48 | +1:49,32 | ||
47 | 166 | MARVIN TACK | 12:32,30 | +1:50,14 | ||
48 | 309 | MICHAEL AUTH | Würzburg Riders e.V. | 12:33,00 | +1:50,84 | |
49 | 286 | TIMO REDIKER | RSV Gütersloh | 12:33,79 | +1:51,63 | |
50 | 219 | MARVIN WERNECKE | BS Racing Team | 12:34,24 | +1:52,08 | |
51 | 55 | ARNE HILDEBRAND | Deisterfreunde | 12:36,93 | +1:54,77 | |
52 | 197 | BENEDIKT GRIFFIG | 12:37,50 | +1:55,34 | ||
53 | 84 | PHILIPP HEISE | 12:38,78 | +1:56,62 | ||
54 | 195 | FRANZ SUREK | 12:40,64 | +1:58,48 | ||
55 | 299 | FLORIAN PAECH | 12:41,01 | +1:58,85 | ||
56 | 25 | NIKLAS HEIN | 12:41,15 | +1:58,99 | ||
57 | 193 | JONAS HEIDL | Schaltwerk-Schwaigern, Sqlab, Non+Components | 12:41,60 | +1:59,44 | |
58 | 172 | TONI FABIAN | shredERZ | 12:43,49 | +2:01,33 | |
59 | 141 | RAOUL BUSCH | 12:43,71 | +2:01,55 | ||
60 | 147 | JOEL JACKISCH | 12:44,18 | +2:02,02 | ||
61 | 153 | MARLON USINGER | 12:48,02 | +2:05,86 | ||
62 | 173 | RICHARD EINENKEL | ShredERZ | 12:51,06 | +2:08,90 | |
63 | 64 | KEVIN FISCHER | eology Enduro Racing | 12:51,58 | +2:09,42 | |
64 | 113 | JOSHUA EHRHARDT | 12:51,96 | +2:09,80 | ||
65 | 42 | MORITZ BRINKMANN | TV Lemgo | 12:52,56 | +2:10,40 | |
66 | 12 | HANNES LENK | Dirt-Wies Marienau e.V. | 12:53,83 | +2:11,67 | |
67 | 161 | MAX LOU HARTEL- KADUK | 12:55,17 | +2:13,01 | ||
68 | 97 | FELIX MARQUARDT | 13:00,21 | +2:18,05 | ||
69 | 10 | LENNART EISENBERG | 13:02,12 | +2:19,96 | ||
70 | 70 | MORITZ KURZ | 13:04,39 | +2:22,23 | ||
71 | 73 | MARIO SCHÜTZE | 13:06,14 | +2:23,98 | ||
72 | 135 | FELIX PFEIFFER | 13:06,24 | +2:24,08 | ||
73 | 66 | TITUS TOPP | 13:08,22 | +2:26,06 | ||
74 | 243 | ROBERT DALITZ | 13:08,44 | +2:26,28 | ||
75 | 2 | WALDEMAR BÖHM | 13:09,50 | +2:27,34 | ||
76 | 275 | ROBERT BEER | 13:12,16 | +2:30,00 | ||
77 | 217 | NIELS-HENDRIK BOCK | Herr | 13:13,42 | +2:31,26 | |
78 | 9 | KARL MONTAG | 13:17,16 | +2:35,00 | ||
79 | 118 | ERIK HANSEN | 13:20,44 | +2:38,28 | ||
80 | 53 | JOHAN RICHTER | VFG Düsseldorf e.V. - Cube CoPilot | 13:24,12 | +2:41,96 | |
81 | 159 | LUCA GANTERT | Vogts Bike n' Ride | 13:29,39 | +2:47,23 | |
82 | 276 | BASTIAN RESCH | 13:32,27 | +2:50,11 | ||
83 | 115 | MIKE ACKERT | 13:33,18 | +2:51,02 | ||
84 | 238 | LARS JÖCKEL | 13:33,76 | +2:51,60 | ||
85 | 278 | TOBIAS SCHNEIDER | 13:34,76 | +2:52,60 | ||
86 | 109 | TOBIAS UTERMARK | 13:35,04 | +2:52,88 | ||
87 | 320 | MARWIN PÖNIPP | Deisterfreun.de | 13:36,28 | +2:54,12 | |
88 | 67 | JULIUS TOPP | 13:41,56 | +2:59,40 | ||
89 | 14 | MANUEL HENKES | Bergradler Oberthal | 13:42,08 | +2:59,92 | |
90 | 271 | ROBBIE HERZOG | 13:42,49 | +3:00,33 | ||
91 | 216 | LUDWIG FISCHER | TV Hegensberg | 13:42,88 | +3:00,72 | |
92 | 104 | LASSE FRANCK | 13:43,42 | +3:01,26 | ||
93 | 213 | JAN PHILIPP ZELLMER | 13:43,80 | +3:01,64 | ||
94 | 138 | NIKOLAS KRYSOSTAN | 13:44,12 | +3:01,96 | ||
95 | 33 | STEFAN FREIBERG | 13:46,49 | +3:04,33 | ||
96 | 226 | JAN-CLAAS BOCK | 13:50,24 | +3:08,08 | ||
97 | 201 | YANNICK BRENNECKE | 13:51,59 | +3:09,43 | ||
98 | 58 | PHIL MIKKA SYRING | 13:53,19 | +3:11,03 | ||
99 | 303 | PATRICK PIEPENSTOCK | BingoBongoRacing | 13:56,55 | +3:14,39 | |
100 | 127 | LUC RATHKAMP | 13:57,23 | +3:15,07 | ||
101 | 189 | MARC KRUSE | Team_4m | 13:58,04 | +3:15,88 | |
102 | 116 | STEFAN HÖRNING | 13:58,35 | +3:16,19 | ||
103 | 192 | HOLGER STOLZ | 14:04,25 | +3:22,09 | ||
104 | 124 | JULIUS KLOSS | 14:05,07 | +3:22,91 | ||
105 | 142 | MICHAEL STIEGLER | 14:07,02 | +3:24,86 | ||
106 | 154 | DAVID WACKERBAUER | Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. | 14:07,90 | +3:25,74 | |
107 | 200 | JAKOB PULS | 14:09,73 | +3:27,57 | ||
108 | 279 | JULIAN SCHMIDT | Geländefahrrad Aachen | 14:10,10 | +3:27,94 | |
109 | 220 | MARIUS WERNECKE | BS Racing Team | 14:14,15 | +3:31,99 | |
110 | 250 | HENRIK HANNÖVER | Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC | 14:14,24 | +3:32,08 | |
111 | 52 | ERIC BREIER | 14:19,60 | +3:37,44 | ||
112 | 204 | JURY LÜTGEN | 14:22,95 | +3:40,79 | ||
113 | 41 | JAN MORITZ BECK | DIMB Racing Team | 14:25,09 | +3:42,93 | |
114 | 7 | ROLAND MITTAG | DIMB Racingteam | 14:25,22 | +3:43,06 | |
115 | 187 | MAXIMILIAN VOGELEY | 14:27,29 | +3:45,13 | ||
116 | 74 | SASCHA GELLERT | Deisterfreunde | 14:33,69 | +3:51,53 | |
117 | 119 | TOBIAS GATH | Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. | 14:36,63 | +3:54,47 | |
118 | 326 | JONAS HARDER | DIMB Racingteam in der DIMB e.V. | 14:38,17 | +3:56,01 | |
119 | 86 | HENDRIK SCHLÜNSS | 14:47,67 | +4:05,51 | ||
120 | 21 | ALEXANDER DREXLER | 14:52,22 | +4:10,06 | ||
121 | 168 | FABIAN FISCHER | 14:52,54 | +4:10,38 | ||
122 | 148 | DAVE ELFERT | 14:55,82 | +4:13,66 | ||
123 | 8 | STEFFEN SCHMIDT | Radsport Bad Sooden Allendorf | 14:56,18 | +4:14,02 | |
124 | 218 | RAPHAEL GRISEBACH | Herr | 14:57,13 | +4:14,97 | |
125 | 49 | CHRISTOPH WILHEIN | Gnarly Boar Bunch | 14:57,29 | +4:15,13 | |
126 | 259 | JULIAN BERTH | Deisterfreun.de | 14:59,18 | +4:17,02 | |
127 | 180 | ALEXANDER SCHARDT | 14:59,57 | +4:17,41 | ||
128 | 112 | JENS GRUBERT | 15:01,14 | +4:18,98 | ||
129 | 281 | STEPHAN MOCK | 15:05,24 | +4:23,08 | ||
130 | 295 | ALEXANDER EHLERT | Lumpensammler | 15:12,34 | +4:30,18 | |
131 | 222 | FABIAN KANZDZIORA | 15:25,63 | +4:43,47 | ||
132 | 150 | KEVIN DROUIN | 15:30,20 | +4:48,04 | ||
133 | 191 | MANUEL BAYER | 15:30,26 | +4:48,10 | ||
134 | 145 | DANNY-ARVID MATTAJ | 15:31,91 | +4:49,75 | ||
135 | 63 | DANIEL UNGER | eology Enduro Racing | 15:37,21 | +4:55,05 | |
136 | 207 | NICO BREISCHAFT | Herr | 15:40,64 | +4:58,48 | |
137 | 92 | FLORIAN DAUBENBÜCHEL | TRAILZZERS | 15:43,13 | +5:00,97 | |
138 | 27 | CHRISTIAN SCHÜTT | 15:54,93 | +5:12,77 | ||
139 | 223 | TIMON FENSKE | 16:07,82 | +5:25,66 | ||
140 | 19 | FLORENS FUCHS | 16:09,15 | +5:26,99 | ||
141 | 94 | JENS RISSLER | 16:16,43 | +5:34,27 | ||
142 | 174 | KEVIN KUHL | 16:22,40 | +5:40,24 | ||
143 | 251 | KLAAS GERDES | Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC | 16:37,91 | +5:55,75 | |
144 | 206 | LASSE BRANDES | 16:47,65 | +6:05,49 | ||
145 | 54 | LENNART ULENBERG | VfG Düsseldorf e.V. | 16:48,01 | +6:05,85 | |
146 | 319 | TOM WINKLER | 16:49,68 | +6:07,52 | ||
147 | 20 | FABIAN BIERWIRTH | 16:50,00 | +6:07,84 | ||
148 | 175 | TOBIAS REQUADT | 16:55,34 | +6:13,18 | ||
149 | 106 | SEBASTIAN MEYER | 17:05,32 | +6:23,16 | ||
150 | 246 | MORITZ EHRENFRIED | Mountainbike Stuttgart ev | 17:14,35 | +6:32,19 | |
151 | 280 | PHILIPP SCHMIDT | 17:14,47 | +6:32,31 | ||
152 | 294 | TIM WOITKE | lumpensammler | 17:20,28 | +6:38,12 | |
153 | 169 | SASCHA JAN BORN | Well spent Summer Enduro Team | 17:22,54 | +6:40,38 | |
154 | 34 | JULIAN FLEPER | Fättboys | 17:45,45 | +7:03,29 | |
155 | 291 | VICTOR POINTET | MOODMOOD Endurance Team | 18:09,03 | +7:26,87 | |
156 | 190 | MARCO MEYHÖFER | 18:11,68 | +7:29,52 | ||
157 | 199 | PHILIPP KLASSEN | 18:12,49 | +7:30,33 | ||
158 | 79 | FABIAN GILLE | eBike | 18:23,42 | +7:41,26 | |
159 | 144 | MICHAEL DAHSE | 18:24,29 | +7:42,13 | ||
160 | 102 | NIKLAS STEPHAN | 18:27,71 | +7:45,55 | ||
161 | 143 | PATRICK FLEUCH | 20:09,78 | +9:27,62 | ||
162 | 237 | DAVID STARKE | FRC Herten e.V. | 21:16,60 | +10:34,44 | |
163 | 75 | FABIAN GRAUL | Deisterfreun.de e.V. | 3:13:02,07 | +3:02:19,91 | |
Super Masters | ||||||
1 | 242 | WILFRED VAN DE HATERD | GIANT Germany Offroad Team | 11:30,64 | --- | |
2 | 99 | TIM SCHNEIDER | 11:47,80 | +0:17,16 | ||
3 | 300 | SASCHA WÖBBEKING | Kurbelkraft | 12:03,04 | +0:32,40 | |
4 | 253 | CARSTEN GECK | KSV Baunatal | 12:06,96 | +0:36,32 | |
5 | 318 | ANDRÉ REISING | LAST FACTORY TEAM | 12:16,25 | +0:45,61 | |
6 | 3 | ANDRÉ FRITZENSCHAFT | 12:46,22 | +1:15,58 | ||
7 | 68 | MAXIMILIAN TOPP | 13:02,58 | +1:31,94 | ||
8 | 177 | UWE BREITHAUPT | MC Fahner Höhe | 13:18,82 | +1:48,18 | |
9 | 100 | FERDINAND BACHMANN | 13:22,27 | +1:51,63 | ||
10 | 225 | OLIVER GILLMANN | 13:45,03 | +2:14,39 | ||
11 | 78 | THOMAS JØRGENSEN | 14:03,60 | +2:32,96 | ||
12 | 285 | ANDRÉ HAAKE | DT SWISS FACTORY SQUAD | 14:11,42 | +2:40,78 | |
13 | 198 | TOBIAS LENZ | 14:18,12 | +2:47,48 | ||
14 | 248 | MICHAEL MEYER | Ortsclub Lüneburg e. V. im ADAC | 14:24,80 | +2:54,16 | |
15 | 233 | LARS STEINHILB | FRC Herten e.V. | 14:34,87 | +3:04,23 | |
16 | 229 | LUTZ FELTER | Deisterfreunde | 14:58,77 | +3:28,13 | |
17 | 249 | CARSTEN WITTHÖFT | Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC | 15:10,34 | +3:39,70 | |
18 | 164 | MICHAEL HILLEBRECHT | 15:14,61 | +3:43,97 | ||
19 | 322 | ROBERT FIEDLER | 15:53,27 | +4:22,63 | ||
20 | 186 | FRANK DANNENBERG | 16:08,44 | +4:37,80 | ||
21 | 228 | MARCELLO D´ONOFRIO | Deisterfreunde | 16:10,70 | +4:40,06 | |
22 | 232 | JENS BRETHAUER | 16:16,63 | +4:45,99 | ||
23 | 107 | HENNING FRÜCHTENICHT | RSC Oldenburg | 16:26,43 | +4:55,79 | |
24 | 160 | JOHANNES KRONBACH | Schwarzwald-Bike Königsfeld | 16:55,62 | +5:24,98 | |
25 | 29 | UWE SCHULZE | 17:41,71 | +6:11,07 | ||
26 | 311 | MARKUS DOMBROWSKY | 18:07,29 | +6:36,65 | ||
27 | 62 | MARIO LEPUSIC | DIMB Racing Team | 18:24,12 | +6:53,48 | |
28 | 152 | ERK PETERSEN | Diek Hoppers | 18:53,38 | +7:22,74 | |
Women | ||||||
1 | 261 | LAURA ZEITSCHEL | Deisterfreun.de | 12:41,14 | --- | |
2 | 39 | KATHARINA KRUSE | Ibis Fidlock Racing Team | 13:24,64 | +0:43,50 | |
3 | 330 | JANA URBAN | 14:38,17 | +1:57,03 | ||
4 | 202 | KATHARINA MCLOUGHLIN | Deisterfreun.de | 15:21,28 | +2:40,14 | |
5 | 155 | FIEN LAMMERTYN | BBC | 16:14,98 | +3:33,84 | |
6 | 162 | SVENJA BÄNSCH | 16:28,58 | +3:47,44 | ||
7 | 121 | FRAUKE BUNK | 16:41,87 | +4:00,73 | ||
8 | 240 | STEFANIE ZIEGLER | Team Carqueja (Madeira Island Enduro Fun Team) | 16:52,32 | +4:11,18 | |
9 | 235 | LISA SCHRÖDER | 16:53,99 | +4:12,85 | ||
10 | 36 | MAREN BROCKMANN | ATBienen | 17:05,83 | +4:24,69 | |
11 | 30 | JESSICA RÖSLER | 17:07,15 | +4:26,01 | ||
12 | 120 | FRANZISKA WECKEND | Goldberg Downhill Gang | 17:26,96 | +4:45,82 | |
13 | 267 | SARAH JAHNEL | 17:33,98 | +4:52,84 | ||
14 | 304 | ANNE STENSTRUP MIKKELSEN | eBike | 18:50,33 | +6:09,19 | |
15 | 236 | JENNY BREITKREUZ | 19:04,51 | +6:23,37 | ||
16 | 22 | ANNE DREXLER | 21:00,64 | +8:19,50 | ||
17 | 234 | FRAUKE BELSCHNER | FRC Herten | 22:52,34 | +10:11,20 | |
18 | 221 | SONJA WOLPERS | eBike | 31:34,93 | +18:53,79 | |
19 | 108 | MAREN EILERS | RSC Oldenburg | 38:32,53 | +25:51,39 | |
20 | 258 | LENA ARNDT | Zee Aylienz e.V. | 56:25,67 | +43:44,53 | |
Stage 7 | ||||||
Ambassador Men | ||||||
1 | 265 | MANU WARNET | 2:34,97 | --- | ||
2 | 262 | PAUL MAAG | Moustache Enduro Racing WW/ maxxis/ Mtb-Siegerland | 2:39,11 | +0:04,14 | |
3 | 130 | MAX SCHUMANN | 2:44,75 | +0:09,78 | ||
4 | 306 | JONAS DEMÜYLDER | 2:45,57 | +0:10,60 | ||
5 | 264 | ALEXANDER BRANTSCH | 2:50,69 | +0:15,72 | ||
6 | 273 | FLORIAN GINSCHEL | 2:52,63 | +0:17,66 | ||
7 | 268 | TOM HEIDRICH | Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW | 2:54,00 | +0:19,03 | |
8 | 263 | BENJAMIN WILHELM | Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW | 2:56,57 | +0:21,60 | |
9 | 274 | FLORIAN ZIEGLER | 3:04,42 | +0:29,45 | ||
10 | 103 | NICO GRAAFF | 3:15,02 | +0:40,05 | ||
11 | 43 | DENNIS HELMS | 3:17,91 | +0:42,94 | ||
Ambassador Women | ||||||
1 | 131 | INES THOMA | 2:56,71 | --- | ||
Masters | ||||||
1 | 328 | DANIEL JAHN | MSC-Pflückuff, MSC-Freden, Seven-Hills-Riders | 2:39,66 | --- | |
2 | 83 | MARCEL SCHINKE | hibike.de | 2:41,35 | +0:01,69 | |
3 | 241 | NINO ANTIC | GIANT Germany Off-Road Team (MSV Steele) | 2:45,75 | +0:06,09 | |
4 | 255 | MARC SEIFFERT | 2:46,55 | +0:06,89 | ||
5 | 185 | SASCHA HELMSTEDT | 1985 | 2:46,60 | +0:06,94 | |
6 | 170 | ANDRÉ SCHUBERT | 2:46,93 | +0:07,27 | ||
7 | 254 | ANDRE KLEINDIENST | Whyte bikes racing Team | 2:47,20 | +0:07,54 | |
8 | 171 | MARC SCHUBERT | 2:50,04 | +0:10,38 | ||
9 | 288 | NILS FISCHER | Vielsackantrieb | 2:50,27 | +0:10,61 | |
10 | 209 | WLADIMIR EBEL | Deisterfreun.de e.V. | 2:52,42 | +0:12,76 | |
11 | 98 | CHRISTIAN KLITSCH | 2:54,50 | +0:14,84 | ||
12 | 184 | HENNING BRANDENBURGER | Harzcore | 2:54,93 | +0:15,27 | |
13 | 292 | MATHIAS WESER | RSG Bischofswerda | 2:56,49 | +0:16,83 | |
14 | 158 | GERHARD ECK | Mountainbike Freiburg | 2:56,60 | +0:16,94 | |
15 | 284 | IMMANUEL SEEGER | Radsportverein Bad Oeynhausen | 2:59,48 | +0:19,82 | |
16 | 224 | ARNE REH | Hamburg Finest | 2:59,84 | +0:20,18 | |
17 | 183 | CHRISTIAN GROPP | 3:00,45 | +0:20,79 | ||
18 | 260 | ALEXANDER NAUMANN | 3:00,80 | +0:21,14 | ||
19 | 178 | TOM THIELEMANN | 3:00,93 | +0:21,27 | ||
20 | 77 | MARTIN MIKKELSEN | Bosch eBike Systems | 3:03,78 | +0:24,12 | |
21 | 283 | MICHAEL TRETTIN | Radsportverein Bad Oeynhausen | 3:04,48 | +0:24,82 | |
22 | 17 | MAIK JASCHINSKI | 3:05,53 | +0:25,87 | ||
23 | 51 | INGO TEICHMANN | Diligaf | 3:06,28 | +0:26,62 | |
24 | 23 | GREGOR HEISE | 3:06,35 | +0:26,69 | ||
25 | 81 | SVEN ALBAN | Team Zweirad-Henning/ RSV 2002 Eisenach | 3:07,05 | +0:27,39 | |
26 | 60 | ERIK TREU | HD-Freeride e.V. | 3:07,25 | +0:27,59 | |
27 | 321 | NICO SAREMBA | Deisterfreun.de | 3:07,65 | +0:27,99 | |
28 | 310 | OLIVER MAHN | 3:07,70 | +0:28,04 | ||
29 | 282 | FLORIAN HAMPE | 3:07,97 | +0:28,31 | ||
30 | 179 | FOLKO ROHDE | 3:08,12 | +0:28,46 | ||
31 | 45 | ARMIN GASSMANN | 3:08,26 | +0:28,60 | ||
32 | 59 | MANUEL BILLMAIER | HD-Freeride e.V. | 3:08,37 | +0:28,71 | |
33 | 5 | MIKE JENDRNY | 3:08,80 | +0:29,14 | ||
34 | 231 | KAI HENNINGS | Deisterfreunde | 3:09,11 | +0:29,45 | |
35 | 6 | MAIK LÖFFLER | Ultra wild Enduro Crew | 3:09,68 | +0:30,02 | |
36 | 289 | ROBIN PETERKE | 3:10,18 | +0:30,52 | ||
37 | 65 | FLORIAN JÄCKEL | Bikesport Sasbachwalden e.V. | 3:10,25 | +0:30,59 | |
38 | 290 | MATTHIAS OTTOW | 3:10,28 | +0:30,62 | ||
39 | 163 | BENJAMIN DENGLER | eBike | 3:10,55 | +0:30,89 | |
40 | 50 | SVEN FISCHER | Gnarly Boar Bunch | 3:11,03 | +0:31,37 | |
41 | 46 | ALEXANDER VOGLER | ENDURO BRO'S | 3:11,98 | +0:32,32 | |
42 | 287 | FLORIAN BRÖER | 3:12,00 | +0:32,34 | ||
43 | 40 | MICHAEL BINDER | TV Lemgo | 3:12,20 | +0:32,54 | |
44 | 37 | MALTE SCHÜSSLER-SCHWOON | Deisterfreunde | 3:12,32 | +0:32,66 | |
45 | 122 | ALEXANDER MORGENSTERN | 3:12,62 | +0:32,96 | ||
46 | 214 | JAN BÖKENHANS | 3:12,74 | +0:33,08 | ||
47 | 167 | DANNY JATZKO | Mtb Freiburg | 3:13,43 | +0:33,77 | |
48 | 181 | MARCO LENZ | Die MANNschaft e.V Trailhunter | 3:14,20 | +0:34,54 | |
49 | 252 | SEBASTIAN BOLDHAUS | Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC | 3:14,28 | +0:34,62 | |
50 | 24 | BJÖRN ALBLAS | 3:14,74 | +0:35,08 | ||
51 | 149 | SEBASTIAN BEDNAREK | Spaß mit Wald | 3:15,27 | +0:35,61 | |
51 | 203 | LIAM MCLOUGHLIN | eBike, Deisterfreun.de | 3:15,27 | +0:35,61 | |
53 | 101 | SEBASTIAN BINNEMANN | 3:15,52 | +0:35,86 | ||
54 | 16 | JAKOB MAGNUS | 3:16,35 | +0:36,69 | ||
55 | 31 | ANDREAS GRÖNE | Hearts for Harz | 3:16,98 | +0:37,32 | |
56 | 140 | MARVIN BANUSIC | 3:17,09 | +0:37,43 | ||
57 | 136 | MICHAEL HOLLAND | 3:18,20 | +0:38,54 | ||
58 | 56 | PHILIPP BAUER | 3:18,33 | +0:38,67 | ||
59 | 227 | PHILIPP RODE | 3:18,48 | +0:38,82 | ||
60 | 139 | MICHAEL SCHÄFER | 3:19,25 | +0:39,59 | ||
61 | 230 | JAN WALTEMATE | Deisterfreunde | 3:20,15 | +0:40,49 | |
62 | 126 | BENJAMIN BARCZAK | 3:21,07 | +0:41,41 | ||
63 | 151 | ANDREAS FLÖRKE | Pro Cycling Breuna | 3:21,82 | +0:42,16 | |
64 | 111 | CHRISTIAN DINSE | 3:22,34 | +0:42,68 | ||
65 | 4 | THOMAS FEHRER | 3:22,40 | +0:42,74 | ||
66 | 211 | SEBASTIAN ZORN | 3:23,15 | +0:43,49 | ||
67 | 123 | MARTIN KEMPENEER | 3:24,41 | +0:44,75 | ||
68 | 89 | SILAS BITTMANN | eetr.de | 3:25,88 | +0:46,22 | |
69 | 156 | PATRICK DONOVAN | 3:26,15 | +0:46,49 | ||
70 | 137 | ANDREAS WAGNER | Franks Radladen | 3:27,05 | +0:47,39 | |
71 | 146 | MICHAEL WICKBOLDT | MUT Performance | 3:29,32 | +0:49,66 | |
72 | 44 | NORMAN PFAU | 3:29,87 | +0:50,21 | ||
73 | 165 | CHRISTIAN SCHOLZ | 3:30,47 | +0:50,81 | ||
74 | 47 | DENNIS HOEPFNER | ENDURO BRO'S | 3:30,93 | +0:51,27 | |
75 | 194 | CHRISTIAN PESCH | VFG Düsseldorf e.V. | 3:31,27 | +0:51,61 | |
76 | 239 | STEPHAN HÄGEBARTH | 3:33,25 | +0:53,59 | ||
77 | 32 | STEFAN BODLIN | 3:33,40 | +0:53,74 | ||
78 | 80 | MARKUS GILLE | Herr | 3:35,30 | +0:55,64 | |
79 | 93 | RONNY KÄSTNER | ENDURO BRO'S | 3:36,90 | +0:57,24 | |
80 | 18 | MICHAEL STACKE | Denkmalhof Via Regia | 3:43,95 | +1:04,29 | |
81 | 48 | DOMINIK KREYE | 3:47,00 | +1:07,34 | ||
82 | 95 | OLIVER VAKILZADEH | 3:48,25 | +1:08,59 | ||
83 | 132 | THOMAS NESTLER | 3:57,60 | +1:17,94 | ||
84 | 91 | BENJAMIN TRUTTE | 3:58,60 | +1:18,94 | ||
85 | 87 | ARNE FREIHENSEHNER | 4:09,75 | +1:30,09 | ||
86 | 88 | DIETRICH GUSKA | 4:10,80 | +1:31,14 | ||
87 | 134 | CHRISTIAN HUBRICH | 4:16,75 | +1:37,09 | ||
88 | 312 | PASCAL BARZEWSKI | 4:34,73 | +1:55,07 | ||
Men | ||||||
1 | 308 | FABIAN HEIM | Olympiapark München | 2:39,23 | --- | |
2 | 297 | MAX PFEIL | SC Korb | 2:39,25 | +0:00,02 | |
3 | 245 | MAXIMILIAN JAKUBOWSKI | 2:39,46 | +0:00,23 | ||
4 | 38 | TIM SCHÜZ | RC Germania Weißenburg | 2:42,50 | +0:03,27 | |
5 | 307 | MARC OPPERMANN | Team BULLS | 2:42,53 | +0:03,30 | |
6 | 329 | LUCAS RHAM | MSC Pößneck | 2:42,62 | +0:03,39 | |
7 | 257 | CHRIS ROTHENBACH | Team Herobikes | 2:42,72 | +0:03,49 | |
8 | 61 | KONSTANTIN LEONHARDT | 2:42,79 | +0:03,56 | ||
9 | 82 | NICK WILLNER | Hibike-Gravity | 2:44,70 | +0:05,47 | |
10 | 301 | CORNELIUS HOBERG | 2:44,71 | +0:05,48 | ||
11 | 196 | ERIK WETZEL | 2:45,50 | +0:06,27 | ||
12 | 105 | NICOLAJ NICOLAJSEN | 2:46,81 | +0:07,58 | ||
13 | 210 | JAN OERTELT | Deisterfreun.de e.V. | 2:47,55 | +0:08,32 | |
14 | 55 | ARNE HILDEBRAND | Deisterfreunde | 2:49,16 | +0:09,93 | |
15 | 96 | JOHANNES LINDENAU | 2:49,50 | +0:10,27 | ||
16 | 317 | HENDRICK HEITMANN | 2:49,60 | +0:10,37 | ||
17 | 1 | FLORIAN KULIKE | 2:49,79 | +0:10,56 | ||
18 | 128 | PHILIPP MAYER | 2:50,27 | +0:11,04 | ||
19 | 157 | DANIEL VOGT | SC Urach | 2:50,40 | +0:11,17 | |
19 | 212 | FELIX SCHMIDT | 2:50,40 | +0:11,17 | ||
21 | 256 | DENNIS GUNDLACH | 2:50,92 | +0:11,69 | ||
22 | 270 | DENNIS VOLLMER | SC Bad Marienberg-Unnau | 2:51,17 | +0:11,94 | |
23 | 71 | MICHAEL RUPPRECHT | 2:51,33 | +0:12,10 | ||
24 | 85 | BJARNE PLATE | Bikebauer | 2:51,34 | +0:12,11 | |
25 | 293 | MARKUS WATOLLIK | 2:51,54 | +0:12,31 | ||
26 | 26 | FABIAN REISENER | 2:51,78 | +0:12,55 | ||
27 | 205 | PHILIPP MANNCHEN | ERTS Racing Team | 2:51,90 | +0:12,67 | |
27 | 182 | JONAS STREVE | Bad Bikers MTB Sport e.V. | 2:51,90 | +0:12,67 | |
29 | 147 | JOEL JACKISCH | 2:52,55 | +0:13,32 | ||
30 | 13 | PATRICK KRODEL | 2:52,95 | +0:13,72 | ||
31 | 269 | SAM BENNER | Ski & Freizeit Betzdorf / Liteville | 2:53,46 | +0:14,23 | |
32 | 72 | TIM JÜRGENSEN | 2:54,05 | +0:14,82 | ||
33 | 69 | DANIEL WAGNER | Team RadWerkSaar | 2:54,10 | +0:14,87 | |
34 | 11 | SIMON PUTZENLECHNER | 2:54,22 | +0:14,99 | ||
35 | 313 | JANNIK BUSSMANN | 2:54,62 | +0:15,39 | ||
36 | 110 | TOM PORTZIG | 2:54,67 | +0:15,44 | ||
37 | 275 | ROBERT BEER | 2:55,15 | +0:15,92 | ||
38 | 64 | KEVIN FISCHER | eology Enduro Racing | 2:55,23 | +0:16,00 | |
39 | 195 | FRANZ SUREK | 2:55,48 | +0:16,25 | ||
40 | 215 | LUKAS SPIESSL | HeumödernTrails Racing Team | 2:55,57 | +0:16,34 | |
41 | 172 | TONI FABIAN | shredERZ | 2:55,72 | +0:16,49 | |
42 | 114 | MARTIN NEUENHAUSEN | 2:55,92 | +0:16,69 | ||
43 | 25 | NIKLAS HEIN | 2:56,00 | +0:16,77 | ||
44 | 244 | SASCHA MORDTMANN | 2:56,03 | +0:16,80 | ||
45 | 12 | HANNES LENK | Dirt-Wies Marienau e.V. | 2:56,40 | +0:17,17 | |
46 | 141 | RAOUL BUSCH | 2:56,97 | +0:17,74 | ||
47 | 286 | TIMO REDIKER | RSV Gütersloh | 2:57,27 | +0:18,04 | |
48 | 299 | FLORIAN PAECH | 2:57,45 | +0:18,22 | ||
49 | 266 | CONSTANTIN STACH | 2:57,97 | +0:18,74 | ||
50 | 316 | DOMINIK JÜRGEN-SCHELLERT | tuS Neuenrade | 2:57,98 | +0:18,75 | |
51 | 42 | MORITZ BRINKMANN | TV Lemgo | 2:58,17 | +0:18,94 | |
52 | 76 | ROBIN THOME | 2:58,23 | +0:19,00 | ||
53 | 70 | MORITZ KURZ | 2:58,28 | +0:19,05 | ||
54 | 125 | JO ENGWICHT | Deisterfreunde | 2:58,50 | +0:19,27 | |
55 | 247 | SIMON LIPKA | ASC 09 Dortmund | 2:58,53 | +0:19,30 | |
56 | 314 | JONA BUSCHULTE | 2:58,68 | +0:19,45 | ||
57 | 166 | MARVIN TACK | 2:58,90 | +0:19,67 | ||
58 | 276 | BASTIAN RESCH | 2:59,25 | +0:20,02 | ||
59 | 153 | MARLON USINGER | 2:59,48 | +0:20,25 | ||
60 | 193 | JONAS HEIDL | Schaltwerk-Schwaigern, Sqlab, Non+Components | 3:00,30 | +0:21,07 | |
61 | 118 | ERIK HANSEN | 3:00,64 | +0:21,41 | ||
62 | 66 | TITUS TOPP | 3:00,75 | +0:21,52 | ||
63 | 309 | MICHAEL AUTH | Würzburg Riders e.V. | 3:00,92 | +0:21,69 | |
64 | 327 | WILHELM HERBST | 3:01,11 | +0:21,88 | ||
65 | 188 | PASCAL SCHOPP | HD-Freeride e.V. | 3:01,21 | +0:21,98 | |
66 | 278 | TOBIAS SCHNEIDER | 3:01,75 | +0:22,52 | ||
67 | 197 | BENEDIKT GRIFFIG | 3:01,80 | +0:22,57 | ||
68 | 53 | JOHAN RICHTER | VFG Düsseldorf e.V. - Cube CoPilot | 3:01,86 | +0:22,63 | |
69 | 217 | NIELS-HENDRIK BOCK | Herr | 3:01,90 | +0:22,67 | |
70 | 129 | LEON WEIHING | 3:02,10 | +0:22,87 | ||
71 | 135 | FELIX PFEIFFER | 3:02,40 | +0:23,17 | ||
71 | 84 | PHILIPP HEISE | 3:02,40 | +0:23,17 | ||
73 | 10 | LENNART EISENBERG | 3:02,42 | +0:23,19 | ||
74 | 161 | MAX LOU HARTEL- KADUK | 3:02,43 | +0:23,20 | ||
74 | 296 | CHRISTIAN LÖFFLER | 3:02,43 | +0:23,20 | ||
76 | 279 | JULIAN SCHMIDT | Geländefahrrad Aachen | 3:02,72 | +0:23,49 | |
76 | 14 | MANUEL HENKES | Bergradler Oberthal | 3:02,72 | +0:23,49 | |
78 | 173 | RICHARD EINENKEL | ShredERZ | 3:03,57 | +0:24,34 | |
79 | 226 | JAN-CLAAS BOCK | 3:03,67 | +0:24,44 | ||
80 | 2 | WALDEMAR BÖHM | 3:04,28 | +0:25,05 | ||
81 | 326 | JONAS HARDER | DIMB Racingteam in der DIMB e.V. | 3:04,53 | +0:25,30 | |
82 | 201 | YANNICK BRENNECKE | 3:04,72 | +0:25,49 | ||
83 | 115 | MIKE ACKERT | 3:04,86 | +0:25,63 | ||
84 | 243 | ROBERT DALITZ | 3:04,88 | +0:25,65 | ||
85 | 9 | KARL MONTAG | 3:05,26 | +0:26,03 | ||
86 | 250 | HENRIK HANNÖVER | Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC | 3:05,87 | +0:26,64 | |
87 | 271 | ROBBIE HERZOG | 3:05,90 | +0:26,67 | ||
88 | 320 | MARWIN PÖNIPP | Deisterfreun.de | 3:06,00 | +0:26,77 | |
89 | 154 | DAVID WACKERBAUER | Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. | 3:06,52 | +0:27,29 | |
89 | 117 | CHRIS ESSRICH | 3:06,52 | +0:27,29 | ||
91 | 109 | TOBIAS UTERMARK | 3:06,90 | +0:27,67 | ||
92 | 189 | MARC KRUSE | Team_4m | 3:07,80 | +0:28,57 | |
93 | 192 | HOLGER STOLZ | 3:07,98 | +0:28,75 | ||
94 | 67 | JULIUS TOPP | 3:08,63 | +0:29,40 | ||
95 | 73 | MARIO SCHÜTZE | 3:08,87 | +0:29,64 | ||
96 | 33 | STEFAN FREIBERG | 3:08,92 | +0:29,69 | ||
97 | 238 | LARS JÖCKEL | 3:09,62 | +0:30,39 | ||
98 | 7 | ROLAND MITTAG | DIMB Racingteam | 3:09,64 | +0:30,41 | |
99 | 187 | MAXIMILIAN VOGELEY | 3:11,07 | +0:31,84 | ||
100 | 206 | LASSE BRANDES | 3:11,36 | +0:32,13 | ||
101 | 150 | KEVIN DROUIN | 3:12,05 | +0:32,82 | ||
102 | 200 | JAKOB PULS | 3:12,69 | +0:33,46 | ||
103 | 97 | FELIX MARQUARDT | 3:12,85 | +0:33,62 | ||
104 | 124 | JULIUS KLOSS | 3:12,88 | +0:33,65 | ||
105 | 159 | LUCA GANTERT | Vogts Bike n' Ride | 3:12,95 | +0:33,72 | |
106 | 219 | MARVIN WERNECKE | BS Racing Team | 3:13,03 | +0:33,80 | |
107 | 49 | CHRISTOPH WILHEIN | Gnarly Boar Bunch | 3:13,24 | +0:34,01 | |
108 | 220 | MARIUS WERNECKE | BS Racing Team | 3:13,27 | +0:34,04 | |
109 | 104 | LASSE FRANCK | 3:13,54 | +0:34,31 | ||
110 | 204 | JURY LÜTGEN | 3:13,60 | +0:34,37 | ||
111 | 281 | STEPHAN MOCK | 3:13,63 | +0:34,40 | ||
112 | 127 | LUC RATHKAMP | 3:13,64 | +0:34,41 | ||
113 | 119 | TOBIAS GATH | Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. | 3:14,02 | +0:34,79 | |
114 | 41 | JAN MORITZ BECK | DIMB Racing Team | 3:14,15 | +0:34,92 | |
115 | 218 | RAPHAEL GRISEBACH | Herr | 3:14,22 | +0:34,99 | |
116 | 19 | FLORENS FUCHS | 3:14,33 | +0:35,10 | ||
117 | 21 | ALEXANDER DREXLER | 3:14,44 | +0:35,21 | ||
118 | 168 | FABIAN FISCHER | 3:14,61 | +0:35,38 | ||
119 | 216 | LUDWIG FISCHER | TV Hegensberg | 3:15,05 | +0:35,82 | |
120 | 213 | JAN PHILIPP ZELLMER | 3:15,27 | +0:36,04 | ||
121 | 74 | SASCHA GELLERT | Deisterfreunde | 3:15,95 | +0:36,72 | |
122 | 138 | NIKOLAS KRYSOSTAN | 3:16,28 | +0:37,05 | ||
123 | 222 | FABIAN KANZDZIORA | 3:16,30 | +0:37,07 | ||
124 | 86 | HENDRIK SCHLÜNSS | 3:16,87 | +0:37,64 | ||
125 | 116 | STEFAN HÖRNING | 3:17,18 | +0:37,95 | ||
126 | 8 | STEFFEN SCHMIDT | Radsport Bad Sooden Allendorf | 3:18,40 | +0:39,17 | |
127 | 52 | ERIC BREIER | 3:18,70 | +0:39,47 | ||
128 | 259 | JULIAN BERTH | Deisterfreun.de | 3:18,87 | +0:39,64 | |
129 | 113 | JOSHUA EHRHARDT | 3:19,50 | +0:40,27 | ||
130 | 63 | DANIEL UNGER | eology Enduro Racing | 3:20,36 | +0:41,13 | |
131 | 303 | PATRICK PIEPENSTOCK | BingoBongoRacing | 3:20,84 | +0:41,61 | |
132 | 148 | DAVE ELFERT | 3:21,44 | +0:42,21 | ||
133 | 20 | FABIAN BIERWIRTH | 3:21,65 | +0:42,42 | ||
134 | 246 | MORITZ EHRENFRIED | Mountainbike Stuttgart ev | 3:21,92 | +0:42,69 | |
135 | 112 | JENS GRUBERT | 3:22,53 | +0:43,30 | ||
136 | 142 | MICHAEL STIEGLER | 3:23,25 | +0:44,02 | ||
137 | 191 | MANUEL BAYER | 3:23,37 | +0:44,14 | ||
138 | 319 | TOM WINKLER | 3:25,20 | +0:45,97 | ||
139 | 180 | ALEXANDER SCHARDT | 3:26,31 | +0:47,08 | ||
140 | 92 | FLORIAN DAUBENBÜCHEL | TRAILZZERS | 3:26,60 | +0:47,37 | |
141 | 94 | JENS RISSLER | 3:27,65 | +0:48,42 | ||
142 | 174 | KEVIN KUHL | 3:27,67 | +0:48,44 | ||
143 | 207 | NICO BREISCHAFT | Herr | 3:28,19 | +0:48,96 | |
144 | 295 | ALEXANDER EHLERT | Lumpensammler | 3:28,65 | +0:49,42 | |
145 | 223 | TIMON FENSKE | 3:29,15 | +0:49,92 | ||
146 | 106 | SEBASTIAN MEYER | 3:29,60 | +0:50,37 | ||
147 | 199 | PHILIPP KLASSEN | 3:31,90 | +0:52,67 | ||
148 | 27 | CHRISTIAN SCHÜTT | 3:32,95 | +0:53,72 | ||
149 | 175 | TOBIAS REQUADT | 3:35,30 | +0:56,07 | ||
150 | 251 | KLAAS GERDES | Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC | 3:37,10 | +0:57,87 | |
151 | 54 | LENNART ULENBERG | VfG Düsseldorf e.V. | 3:37,16 | +0:57,93 | |
152 | 169 | SASCHA JAN BORN | Well spent Summer Enduro Team | 3:37,23 | +0:58,00 | |
153 | 102 | NIKLAS STEPHAN | 3:39,27 | +1:00,04 | ||
154 | 58 | PHIL MIKKA SYRING | 3:43,31 | +1:04,08 | ||
155 | 280 | PHILIPP SCHMIDT | 3:43,86 | +1:04,63 | ||
156 | 144 | MICHAEL DAHSE | 3:44,15 | +1:04,92 | ||
157 | 145 | DANNY-ARVID MATTAJ | 3:44,45 | +1:05,22 | ||
158 | 79 | FABIAN GILLE | eBike | 3:48,50 | +1:09,27 | |
159 | 190 | MARCO MEYHÖFER | 3:55,72 | +1:16,49 | ||
160 | 294 | TIM WOITKE | lumpensammler | 3:56,74 | +1:17,51 | |
161 | 34 | JULIAN FLEPER | Fättboys | 4:04,37 | +1:25,14 | |
162 | 237 | DAVID STARKE | FRC Herten e.V. | 4:08,53 | +1:29,30 | |
Super Masters | ||||||
1 | 242 | WILFRED VAN DE HATERD | GIANT Germany Offroad Team | 2:45,78 | --- | |
2 | 99 | TIM SCHNEIDER | 2:50,22 | +0:04,44 | ||
3 | 253 | CARSTEN GECK | KSV Baunatal | 2:57,73 | +0:11,95 | |
4 | 3 | ANDRÉ FRITZENSCHAFT | 2:59,69 | +0:13,91 | ||
5 | 318 | ANDRÉ REISING | LAST FACTORY TEAM | 3:00,38 | +0:14,60 | |
6 | 300 | SASCHA WÖBBEKING | Kurbelkraft | 3:00,87 | +0:15,09 | |
7 | 100 | FERDINAND BACHMANN | 3:02,03 | +0:16,25 | ||
8 | 225 | OLIVER GILLMANN | 3:03,35 | +0:17,57 | ||
9 | 68 | MAXIMILIAN TOPP | 3:04,87 | +0:19,09 | ||
10 | 177 | UWE BREITHAUPT | MC Fahner Höhe | 3:06,02 | +0:20,24 | |
11 | 78 | THOMAS JØRGENSEN | 3:10,67 | +0:24,89 | ||
12 | 248 | MICHAEL MEYER | Ortsclub Lüneburg e. V. im ADAC | 3:11,97 | +0:26,19 | |
13 | 285 | ANDRÉ HAAKE | DT SWISS FACTORY SQUAD | 3:16,25 | +0:30,47 | |
14 | 164 | MICHAEL HILLEBRECHT | 3:16,95 | +0:31,17 | ||
15 | 249 | CARSTEN WITTHÖFT | Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC | 3:18,60 | +0:32,82 | |
16 | 198 | TOBIAS LENZ | 3:18,97 | +0:33,19 | ||
17 | 29 | UWE SCHULZE | 3:19,95 | +0:34,17 | ||
18 | 229 | LUTZ FELTER | Deisterfreunde | 3:20,03 | +0:34,25 | |
19 | 233 | LARS STEINHILB | FRC Herten e.V. | 3:20,43 | +0:34,65 | |
20 | 107 | HENNING FRÜCHTENICHT | RSC Oldenburg | 3:22,02 | +0:36,24 | |
21 | 322 | ROBERT FIEDLER | 3:22,77 | +0:36,99 | ||
22 | 232 | JENS BRETHAUER | 3:33,66 | +0:47,88 | ||
23 | 186 | FRANK DANNENBERG | 3:33,83 | +0:48,05 | ||
24 | 228 | MARCELLO D´ONOFRIO | Deisterfreunde | 3:37,86 | +0:52,08 | |
25 | 160 | JOHANNES KRONBACH | Schwarzwald-Bike Königsfeld | 3:39,03 | +0:53,25 | |
26 | 152 | ERK PETERSEN | Diek Hoppers | 3:40,10 | +0:54,32 | |
27 | 311 | MARKUS DOMBROWSKY | 3:50,20 | +1:04,42 | ||
28 | 62 | MARIO LEPUSIC | DIMB Racing Team | 3:55,27 | +1:09,49 | |
Women | ||||||
1 | 261 | LAURA ZEITSCHEL | Deisterfreun.de | 3:04,10 | --- | |
2 | 39 | KATHARINA KRUSE | Ibis Fidlock Racing Team | 3:07,33 | +0:03,23 | |
3 | 202 | KATHARINA MCLOUGHLIN | Deisterfreun.de | 3:15,80 | +0:11,70 | |
4 | 330 | JANA URBAN | 3:21,51 | +0:17,41 | ||
5 | 36 | MAREN BROCKMANN | ATBienen | 3:27,07 | +0:22,97 | |
6 | 155 | FIEN LAMMERTYN | BBC | 3:27,90 | +0:23,80 | |
7 | 240 | STEFANIE ZIEGLER | Team Carqueja (Madeira Island Enduro Fun Team) | 3:29,44 | +0:25,34 | |
8 | 121 | FRAUKE BUNK | 3:32,67 | +0:28,57 | ||
9 | 235 | LISA SCHRÖDER | 3:32,92 | +0:28,82 | ||
10 | 120 | FRANZISKA WECKEND | Goldberg Downhill Gang | 3:33,08 | +0:28,98 | |
11 | 162 | SVENJA BÄNSCH | 3:33,47 | +0:29,37 | ||
12 | 267 | SARAH JAHNEL | 3:41,05 | +0:36,95 | ||
13 | 30 | JESSICA RÖSLER | 3:44,85 | +0:40,75 | ||
14 | 236 | JENNY BREITKREUZ | 3:53,17 | +0:49,07 | ||
15 | 304 | ANNE STENSTRUP MIKKELSEN | eBike | 4:04,03 | +0:59,93 | |
16 | 22 | ANNE DREXLER | 4:12,70 | +1:08,60 | ||
17 | 234 | FRAUKE BELSCHNER | FRC Herten | 4:22,13 | +1:18,03 | |
18 | 258 | LENA ARNDT | Zee Aylienz e.V. | 4:53,62 | +1:49,52 | |
19 | 108 | MAREN EILERS | RSC Oldenburg | 4:54,10 | +1:50,00 | |
20 | 221 | SONJA WOLPERS | eBike | 5:22,70 | +2:18,60 |