SPORTident TimingTrailcup Danmark

Mountainbike Trailcup 2021 - Ulstrup

Ulstrup 08.08.2021-08.08.2021

Mountainbike Trailcup 2021 - Ulstrup

Ulstrup 08.08.2021-08.08.2021


Überblick
Veranstalter: Trailcup Danmark
Teilnehmer Gesamt: 202
Suche in allen Strecken
Statistische Daten
Ergebnisse vom 08.08.2021 20:07
 

Ergebnisse Mountainbike Trailcup 2021 - Ulstrup

Trailcup Ulstrup
KategorieGesamt
   
PlatzNr.Name ZeitRückstand

Stage 1

Dame
1207
JENSEN, Rosa marie
 Virklund1:05,1---
2221
KRONBORG, Mette
 Slettestrand Feriecenter1:06,5+0:01,4
3861
JOHNSEN, Jonna
 1:12,3+0:07,2
4202
BØDTKER, Thilde
 #bjergeskovmtb1:16,3+0:11,2
5756
BØDKER, Anne
 Danish Rebels1:18,1+0:13,0
61089
BRÄLYE, Diana
 1:20,5+0:15,4
73001
NIELSEN, Charlotte Hurtig Rask
 1:20,9+0:15,8
8214
SØRENSEN, Ida høgh
 Hjortdal MTB1:24,5+0:19,4
9210
ROKKJÆR, Henriette K.
 Gl. Rye MTB1:26,3+0:21,2
10203
KNUTSON, Mie Sørup
 1:29,6+0:24,5
11205
HEA, Ricka
 MTB Team O’hea1:31,0+0:25,9
E-bike
1427
JENSEN, Sebastian Byskov
 Trailsurfers - Trailcup Inc0:59,1---
2312
RASMUSSEN, René Dahl
 1:00,3+0:01,2
3429
SØLBECK, Mads
 1:00,8+0:01,7
419
KJELDSEN, Frederik D.
 Cycleworld Hedensted1:01,5+0:02,4
5410
LINDBLAD, Martin
 Cyklebørsen Silkeborg1:02,2+0:03,1
6423
KJELDSEN, Jesper
 1:03,1+0:04,0
7406
JEPSEN, Mikkel
 Thy MTB Teknik. Cykler.dk1:04,8+0:05,7
8404
GODSKESEN, Christian Boelsgaard
 1:05,0+0:05,9
9424
OLSEN, Morten
 Team TO Racing1:05,4+0:06,3
10422
SALLING, Anders Dalby
 Randers mtb1:05,9+0:06,8
10418
LINDE, Christian
 eMTB Danmark1:05,9+0:06,8
12133
LUND, Morten
 Hasle Cykelcenter1:06,0+0:06,9
13400
PEDERSEN, Jakob Ørsted
 Ulstrup MTBikers1:06,2+0:07,1
14758
SØRENSEN, Thomas
 E Enduro1:07,1+0:08,0
15760
HOLGERSEN, Nichlas Lind
 Team God Muld1:07,4+0:08,3
16405
NIELSEN, Kasper
 Cyklebørsen Silkeborg - Silkeborg Freeride Mafia1:07,7+0:08,6
171561
MORTENSEN, Thomas
 1:08,7+0:09,6
18139
HELDGAARD, Anders Kjer
 1:08,8+0:09,7
19763
EVALD, Chris
 X-trails Haderslev1:09,8+0:10,7
20407
PETRI, Mark
 1:11,1+0:12,0
21759
TJELLESEN, Jacob
 FORESTAL1:12,1+0:13,0
22401
JOHANNSSON, Bjarne
 X-Trails1:12,2+0:13,1
23408
BOLDT, Hans
 1:13,1+0:14,0
24402
BERING, Jes
 Sæby cykler / Severinsen Racing1:14,2+0:15,1
25805
MATHIESEN, Leo
 X-Trails Haderslev1:14,4+0:15,3
26417
SEVERINSEN, Rasmus
 Sæby cykler / severinsen racing1:14,8+0:15,7
27425
SALLING, Renè
 Randers mtb1:15,5+0:16,4
28414
KLINKSGAARD, Mikkel Hjortshøj
 MTB Randers1:16,7+0:17,6
29851
JOHANSEN, Niklas
 1:16,8+0:17,7
30765
DAUGAARD, Mikkel
 Sayjes Racing Team1:17,8+0:18,7
31403
BERING, Marcus
 Sæby cykler / Severinsen Racing1:19,3+0:20,2
32620
LAUGESEN, Jacob
 Team god muld1:25,5+0:26,4
33415
JENSEN, André
 Bike-pit.dk1:26,2+0:27,1
343002
TOFT, Jessica
 1:26,6+0:27,5
35416
JENSEN, Anna Emilie
 Bike-pit.dk1:37,1+0:38,0
H40 M
1128
KIILERICH, Bruno
 Ulstrup MTBikers1:06,0---
2782
KAMELARCZYK, Kewin Friis
 Svendborg Mountainbike Klub1:08,4+0:02,4
3132
LORENTZEN, Tim
 DMK1:08,6+0:02,6
438
NYGAARD, Ulrich
 Aarhus MTB1:09,1+0:03,1
569
HØGFELDT, Allan
 1:10,4+0:04,4
6116
POULSEN, Bo
 Fmck1:10,8+0:04,8
7775
NIELSEN, Michael Smith
 Gl. Rye MTB / SMITH MTB1:10,9+0:04,9
8111
JØRGENSEN, Steffen
 TrailNomad1:11,4+0:05,4
9121
KRAUL, Jesper Lund
 1:11,9+0:05,9
10107
JENSEN, Egon
 Askov mudeaters1:12,7+0:06,7
11106
SCHMIDT, Walter
 Bike-pit.dk1:13,2+0:07,2
1150
KRANTZ, Lars-åke
 1:13,2+0:07,2
13774
MALMER, Peter
 Skovhuggeren1:13,6+0:07,6
14115
KNUDSEN, Martin
 bronx mtb1:14,0+0:08,0
15119
LEEGAARD, Mikkel
 TST1:14,3+0:08,3
16112
JOHANNSEN, Martin
 TrailNomad1:15,3+0:09,3
17122
GRAM-HANSEN, Mikkel
 TrailNomad1:16,1+0:10,1
18120
HORSBØLL, Thomas
 Ulstrup MTBikers1:16,7+0:10,7
19778
WINTHER, Sten
 Buresø1:16,8+0:10,8
20129
KRISTENSEN, Allan Gill
 1:17,3+0:11,3
21100
OLESEN, Frederik
 Mountainbike United1:17,5+0:11,5
22138
HANSEN, Ole
 1:18,0+0:12,0
23131
BYSTRUP, Per
 NCM1:18,4+0:12,4
23114
HEA, Martin
 MTB Team O’hea1:18,4+0:12,4
25776
CHRISTRENSEN, Martin
 1:22,2+0:16,2
2630
ESLUND, Morten
 #bjergeskovmtb1:23,0+0:17,0
27127
DENCKER, Thomas Jarl
 Gl.Rye MTB1:26,0+0:20,0
28134
PEDERSEN, Thomas Christian
 VMCC / TrailNomad1:26,2+0:20,2
29130
CHRISTENSEN, Thomas
 Askov Mudeaters1:33,3+0:27,3
H40 S
1101
TANGHUS, Flemming
 Gl. Rye MTB Old Boys1:02,6---
267
JAKOBSEN, Glenn Verner
 Team Verner1:04,1+0:01,5
3105
LAUTSEN, Nikolaj
 Bikecycles.dk1:05,6+0:03,0
42009
JENSEN, Jesper
 1:06,3+0:03,7
5784
PERSSON, Nikolaj
 Trailstar-Falster1:08,3+0:05,7
668
MIKKELSEN, Martin Stenstrup
 Bosch eBike Systems1:09,4+0:06,8
7786
ELLESGAARD, Jan
 AMK1:10,0+0:07,4
8863
BELTRAN, Manuel Riestra
 1:11,2+0:08,6
9785
FOLKMANN, Tom
 Danish Rebels1:11,8+0:09,2
10783
OLSEN, Søren Kjeldgaard
 Team Hustler - H121:12,1+0:09,5
11788
ELMHOLDT, Claus
 Team Trail Surfers1:12,2+0:09,6
1266
UDENGAARD, Jacob
 DMK1:14,2+0:11,6
13838
HARTVIGSEN, Morten
 Team Hustler1:20,6+0:18,0
14787
ENGELBRECHT, Rasmus
 Team Trail Surfers1:23,4+0:20,8
Herre M
1761
KAMELARCZYK, Magnus Friis
 Svendborg Mountainbike Klub1:00,5---
242
PEDERSEN, Casper
 Bike Find1:06,4+0:05,9
344
VEISE, Jonas
 1:06,8+0:06,3
4781
JUUL, Anders
 Airtime.dk1:07,1+0:06,6
5811
EBBESEN, Mikkel
 1:08,3+0:07,8
639
GAMMELGAARD, Magnus
 Ulstrup MTBikers1:08,6+0:08,1
7817
WINTHER, Jonas
 Buresø1:08,9+0:08,4
7798
TEISNER, Jeppe
 Fri BikeShop Hadsund1:08,9+0:08,4
7822
KRISTIANSEN, Simon Hunskjær
 1:08,9+0:08,4
7411
BØGH, Nick
 NB montage - Cyclesport silkeborg1:08,9+0:08,4
7793
JOKUMSEN, Michael Wad
 1:08,9+0:08,4
12820
LAURSEN, Lars Næsted
 1:11,2+0:10,7
13799
RABØLLE, Søren
 Rabølle.dk1:11,7+0:11,2
14803
CHRISTENSEN, Laurits
 Svendborg moutianbike klub1:12,1+0:11,6
1549
KRAJEWSKI, Chris
 1:12,4+0:11,9
16801
MØRK, Anders
 1:12,8+0:12,3
1737
BISGAARD, Anders "Cykelstjerne"
 Rold Skov MTB1:13,0+0:12,5
1829
BONDROP, nikolaj
 1:13,1+0:12,6
19821
LARSEN, Christian
 1:13,4+0:12,9
19808
JØRGENSEN, Kenneth
 SBC-MTB1:13,4+0:12,9
2156
ANEGAARD, Nicolai
 1:13,8+0:13,3
2257
MADSEN, Morten Munk
 3060 mtb1:14,0+0:13,5
2327
JAKOBSEN, Per
 1:14,1+0:13,6
2423
CLARKE, Oliver Norton
 SnailCup1:14,4+0:13,9
2535
NIELSEN, Tommy Lundholm
 TrailNomad1:14,5+0:14,0
25434
DINESEN, Thomas
 1:14,5+0:14,0
27792
PEDERSEN, Heine Hørup
 Ry Trail Runners1:14,7+0:14,2
28810
ANDERSEN, Keld Vestergaard
 MX Team Vestergaard1:15,8+0:15,3
28819
NEJST, Simon
 1:15,8+0:15,3
30824
ANDERSEN, Steffen Vestergaard
 1:16,0+0:15,5
3148
PETERSEN, Nicklas
 Bike find1:16,8+0:16,3
3225
JØRGENSEN, Christian
 1:18,1+0:17,6
3334
RASMUSSEN, Morten
 1:18,3+0:17,8
3432
KILDEDAL, Jonas Svaneborg
 Viborg MTB1:20,0+0:19,5
3455
LASSESEN, Henning
 1:20,0+0:19,5
36796
DITTMANN, Sebastian
 Snailcup1:21,2+0:20,7
3726
HENRIKSEN, Rasmus
 1:21,5+0:21,0
38812
NIELSEN, Tim Damgaard
 1:22,4+0:21,9
3945
CHRISTENSEN, Peder
 1:22,5+0:22,0
40818
GADE, Søren Dührr
 OTK1:22,8+0:22,3
4131
ANDERSEN, Sebastian
 MTB Horsens1:22,9+0:22,4
4152
NIELSEN, Mikael
 MTB Randers1:22,9+0:22,4
4341
MOSLUND, René
 1:23,3+0:22,8
44804
HANSEN, Simon Sandfeld
 Snailcup1:23,5+0:23,0
4560
OLESEN, Jonas Fyhn
 1:25,3+0:24,8
46767
KÜHNAU, Tobias Hedegaard
 Rigtig hurtig1:25,4+0:24,9
47815
URUP, Danni
 1:26,8+0:26,3
4854
GULDBORG, Nicolaj
 MTB Randers1:27,8+0:27,3
4958
EZRA, Robin Nørlev
 TrailNomad1:28,5+0:28,0
50809
DAM, Jeppe
 KCC1:28,7+0:28,2
51790
ANDERSEN, Rolf Irming
 1:29,4+0:28,9
5259
OLESEN, Uffe
 1:31,4+0:30,9
Herre S
1827
LANDBO, Hans
 HMTBK0:54,4---
21
OLSEN, Frederik Trabjerg
 Team TO Racing0:56,7+0:02,3
3828
SCHMIDT, Mikkel AAGAARD
 Varde Cykelklub0:57,2+0:02,8
414
JELSING, Otto Melchior
 Team Grusgraven BikePark0:57,8+0:03,4
5848
LANDBO, Mads
 Holte MTB Klub0:58,4+0:04,0
620
HØJ, Rasmus
 Skanderborg BMX Klub0:59,8+0:05,4
722
VENDELBO, Marcus
 Orbea v. Actionbike DK0:59,9+0:05,5
88
NICOLAJSEN, Nicolaj
 Bikepit1:00,6+0:06,2
9630
HANSEN, Benji
 Scandinavien Bike Tech1:02,1+0:07,7
103
WINTHER, Emil
 Trailsurfers1:02,2+0:07,8
10825
STAMPE, Morten
 SnailCup1:02,2+0:07,8
12835
HERKERT, Rune
 Team Grusgraven Bikepark1:02,3+0:07,9
135
MØRCH, Daniel
 1:02,7+0:08,3
142
WEBER, Mikkel
 Trailcup Sponsored Rider/ Bobs bitch1:02,9+0:08,5
1524
MIKKELSEN, Frederik Mørkeberg
 Dansk Mountainbike Klub1:03,1+0:08,7
16524
GERTSEN, Martin
 Team Trail Surfers1:03,3+0:08,9
1716
SØRENSEN, Marinus Overgaard
 Hjortdal MTB1:03,4+0:09,0
17832
PEDERSEN, Søren Nygaard
 MTB Kolding1:03,4+0:09,0
1910
MADSEN, Sofus Holst
 Team Grusgraven Bikepark1:04,4+0:10,0
20844
OLDENBORG, Patrik
 MTB Kolding1:05,1+0:10,7
20834
PETERSEN, Nikolaj Fredsgaard
 1:05,1+0:10,7
22826
STAMPE, Sander
 Team Grusgraven Bikepark1:05,2+0:10,8
23840
TOUDAL, Nils
 1:05,3+0:10,9
2415
LYNDERUP, Mads
 1:05,5+0:11,1
2518
PAUSGAARD, Anders
 PÅ TOPPEN1:06,1+0:11,7
26836
RASMUSSEN, Lasse
 1:06,9+0:12,5
278001
QVORTRUP, Simon
 1:08,8+0:14,4
28860
JACOBSEN, Lauge
 MTB9900 Frederikshavn1:09,1+0:14,7
296
HOLM, Jonas
 Bob Bitch og Midtstrokesupport mania1:09,6+0:15,2
307
OVERGAARD, Jacob
 Ploven fra Vejle1:11,1+0:16,7
3112
OVERGAARD, Nicolai
 Cyklebørsen Silkeborg Freeriders1:12,7+0:18,3
3211
HUSBALLE, Jannich
 "THE Lumberjack"1:13,0+0:18,6
33830
MULVAD, Mark Gravgaard
 Den jyske daglejer1:20,7+0:26,3
34843
NIELSEN, Andreas Buchdal
 1:21,5+0:27,1
354
GRAU, Magnus
 Hjortdal MTB1:21,8+0:27,4
Ungdom
1854
PILEMAND, Birk
 Team-Robinhus1:02,5---
1301
HEDEGAARD, Lucas Helth
 Varde Cykelklub1:02,5---
3823
DAMGAARD, Asbjørn
 1:03,0+0:00,5
4311
OLSEN, Tobias Havn
 X-Trails1:03,7+0:01,2
5858
HILLIGSØE, Anders Rungø
 Lemvig CK1:04,8+0:02,3
5309
BALSLEV, Magnus
 Århus MTB1:04,8+0:02,3
7217
SCHMIDT, Tobias
 Bike-pit.dk1:05,8+0:03,3
8303
BYSTRUP, Mads
 MM FREERIDERS1:06,0+0:03,5
9218
OLSEN, Rasmus
 #enduromtb1:06,5+0:04,0
10855
BROLUND, David
 Trailstar Falster1:08,2+0:05,7
11308
BALSLEV, Lukas
 Århus MTB1:08,5+0:06,0
12849
RABØLLE, Alfred
 Gl Rye MTB1:09,3+0:06,8
13862
GONZALEZ, Ian Gil
 1:09,5+0:07,0
14856
BLAABJERG, Mikkel
 Hui hjortdal1:10,2+0:07,7
15307
JENSEN, Villy
 Bike-pit.dk1:11,1+0:08,6
16852
GRANHØJ, Hjalte
 #enduromtb1:11,8+0:09,3
17310
HALD, Simon
 HNIE1:13,3+0:10,8
18624
BJERRE, Frederik
 Hald Ege MTB1:14,5+0:12,0
19845
PEDERSEN, Frederik Ørsted
 Ulstrup MTBikers1:16,7+0:14,2
20304
ROKKJÆR, Emil
 Gl. Rye MTB1:16,9+0:14,4
21305
SØRENSEN, Emil Overgaard
 Hjortdal MTB1:20,4+0:17,9
22302
LASSEN, Victor
 Mtb Horsens1:24,2+0:21,7
23859
ESKEROD, Thøger
 1:32,6+0:30,1
24850
SCHMIT, Lukas
 Hasle Cykelcenter1:36,8+0:34,3

Stage 2

Dame
1207
JENSEN, Rosa marie
 Virklund0:49,2---
2221
KRONBORG, Mette
 Slettestrand Feriecenter0:49,7+0:00,5
3861
JOHNSEN, Jonna
 0:51,8+0:02,6
4202
BØDTKER, Thilde
 #bjergeskovmtb0:55,2+0:06,0
5756
BØDKER, Anne
 Danish Rebels0:59,9+0:10,7
61089
BRÄLYE, Diana
 1:01,8+0:12,6
7214
SØRENSEN, Ida høgh
 Hjortdal MTB1:07,7+0:18,5
83001
NIELSEN, Charlotte Hurtig Rask
 1:11,7+0:22,5
9205
HEA, Ricka
 MTB Team O’hea1:14,0+0:24,8
10203
KNUTSON, Mie Sørup
 1:21,4+0:32,2
11210
ROKKJÆR, Henriette K.
 Gl. Rye MTB1:23,5+0:34,3
E-bike
1427
JENSEN, Sebastian Byskov
 Trailsurfers - Trailcup Inc0:43,8---
2429
SØLBECK, Mads
 0:44,9+0:01,1
319
KJELDSEN, Frederik D.
 Cycleworld Hedensted0:46,0+0:02,2
4410
LINDBLAD, Martin
 Cyklebørsen Silkeborg0:46,3+0:02,5
5312
RASMUSSEN, René Dahl
 0:46,9+0:03,1
6404
GODSKESEN, Christian Boelsgaard
 0:48,6+0:04,8
7423
KJELDSEN, Jesper
 0:50,2+0:06,4
8400
PEDERSEN, Jakob Ørsted
 Ulstrup MTBikers0:50,3+0:06,5
9406
JEPSEN, Mikkel
 Thy MTB Teknik. Cykler.dk0:51,0+0:07,2
10407
PETRI, Mark
 0:51,3+0:07,5
11418
LINDE, Christian
 eMTB Danmark0:51,5+0:07,7
121561
MORTENSEN, Thomas
 0:52,4+0:08,6
13759
TJELLESEN, Jacob
 FORESTAL0:53,4+0:09,6
13139
HELDGAARD, Anders Kjer
 0:53,4+0:09,6
15401
JOHANNSSON, Bjarne
 X-Trails0:53,7+0:09,9
16765
DAUGAARD, Mikkel
 Sayjes Racing Team0:54,6+0:10,8
17805
MATHIESEN, Leo
 X-Trails Haderslev0:54,8+0:11,0
18763
EVALD, Chris
 X-trails Haderslev0:55,8+0:12,0
19133
LUND, Morten
 Hasle Cykelcenter0:56,1+0:12,3
20402
BERING, Jes
 Sæby cykler / Severinsen Racing0:58,7+0:14,9
20405
NIELSEN, Kasper
 Cyklebørsen Silkeborg - Silkeborg Freeride Mafia0:58,7+0:14,9
22760
HOLGERSEN, Nichlas Lind
 Team God Muld0:59,7+0:15,9
23851
JOHANSEN, Niklas
 0:59,9+0:16,1
24424
OLSEN, Morten
 Team TO Racing1:00,6+0:16,8
25758
SØRENSEN, Thomas
 E Enduro1:01,3+0:17,5
26620
LAUGESEN, Jacob
 Team god muld1:01,9+0:18,1
27422
SALLING, Anders Dalby
 Randers mtb1:02,7+0:18,9
28417
SEVERINSEN, Rasmus
 Sæby cykler / severinsen racing1:03,1+0:19,3
29414
KLINKSGAARD, Mikkel Hjortshøj
 MTB Randers1:08,6+0:24,8
30425
SALLING, Renè
 Randers mtb1:09,1+0:25,3
313002
TOFT, Jessica
 1:09,3+0:25,5
32415
JENSEN, André
 Bike-pit.dk1:09,8+0:26,0
33403
BERING, Marcus
 Sæby cykler / Severinsen Racing1:16,8+0:33,0
34416
JENSEN, Anna Emilie
 Bike-pit.dk1:24,2+0:40,4
35408
BOLDT, Hans
 1:25,7+0:41,9
H40 M
1782
KAMELARCZYK, Kewin Friis
 Svendborg Mountainbike Klub0:51,0---
2775
NIELSEN, Michael Smith
 Gl. Rye MTB / SMITH MTB0:53,5+0:02,5
3128
KIILERICH, Bruno
 Ulstrup MTBikers0:53,7+0:02,7
4116
POULSEN, Bo
 Fmck0:54,1+0:03,1
5132
LORENTZEN, Tim
 DMK0:54,4+0:03,4
6107
JENSEN, Egon
 Askov mudeaters0:54,9+0:03,9
738
NYGAARD, Ulrich
 Aarhus MTB0:55,8+0:04,8
8115
KNUDSEN, Martin
 bronx mtb0:56,9+0:05,9
9131
BYSTRUP, Per
 NCM0:57,5+0:06,5
10774
MALMER, Peter
 Skovhuggeren0:57,6+0:06,6
11138
HANSEN, Ole
 0:59,5+0:08,5
12778
WINTHER, Sten
 Buresø0:59,8+0:08,8
12119
LEEGAARD, Mikkel
 TST0:59,8+0:08,8
14129
KRISTENSEN, Allan Gill
 1:00,1+0:09,1
15120
HORSBØLL, Thomas
 Ulstrup MTBikers1:00,6+0:09,6
16121
KRAUL, Jesper Lund
 1:01,0+0:10,0
17776
CHRISTRENSEN, Martin
 1:01,6+0:10,6
18106
SCHMIDT, Walter
 Bike-pit.dk1:02,0+0:11,0
19122
GRAM-HANSEN, Mikkel
 TrailNomad1:02,2+0:11,2
20114
HEA, Martin
 MTB Team O’hea1:02,5+0:11,5
20100
OLESEN, Frederik
 Mountainbike United1:02,5+0:11,5
2269
HØGFELDT, Allan
 1:02,7+0:11,7
2350
KRANTZ, Lars-åke
 1:03,6+0:12,6
24112
JOHANNSEN, Martin
 TrailNomad1:04,1+0:13,1
25130
CHRISTENSEN, Thomas
 Askov Mudeaters1:04,3+0:13,3
26127
DENCKER, Thomas Jarl
 Gl.Rye MTB1:08,8+0:17,8
2730
ESLUND, Morten
 #bjergeskovmtb1:12,3+0:21,3
28134
PEDERSEN, Thomas Christian
 VMCC / TrailNomad1:13,4+0:22,4
29111
JØRGENSEN, Steffen
 TrailNomad1:15,9+0:24,9
H40 S
1101
TANGHUS, Flemming
 Gl. Rye MTB Old Boys0:48,7---
2105
LAUTSEN, Nikolaj
 Bikecycles.dk0:49,8+0:01,1
3787
ENGELBRECHT, Rasmus
 Team Trail Surfers0:50,7+0:02,0
4784
PERSSON, Nikolaj
 Trailstar-Falster0:50,9+0:02,2
52009
JENSEN, Jesper
 0:51,7+0:03,0
667
JAKOBSEN, Glenn Verner
 Team Verner0:53,2+0:04,5
768
MIKKELSEN, Martin Stenstrup
 Bosch eBike Systems0:53,5+0:04,8
8788
ELMHOLDT, Claus
 Team Trail Surfers0:53,7+0:05,0
9863
BELTRAN, Manuel Riestra
 0:53,9+0:05,2
10785
FOLKMANN, Tom
 Danish Rebels0:56,8+0:08,1
11786
ELLESGAARD, Jan
 AMK1:02,7+0:14,0
1266
UDENGAARD, Jacob
 DMK1:03,4+0:14,7
13838
HARTVIGSEN, Morten
 Team Hustler1:11,7+0:23,0
14783
OLSEN, Søren Kjeldgaard
 Team Hustler - H121:14,3+0:25,6
Herre M
1761
KAMELARCZYK, Magnus Friis
 Svendborg Mountainbike Klub0:48,1---
2781
JUUL, Anders
 Airtime.dk0:48,2+0:00,1
342
PEDERSEN, Casper
 Bike Find0:49,2+0:01,1
4822
KRISTIANSEN, Simon Hunskjær
 0:50,3+0:02,2
529
BONDROP, nikolaj
 0:51,9+0:03,8
6820
LAURSEN, Lars Næsted
 0:52,2+0:04,1
7798
TEISNER, Jeppe
 Fri BikeShop Hadsund0:52,3+0:04,2
844
VEISE, Jonas
 0:53,6+0:05,5
9793
JOKUMSEN, Michael Wad
 0:53,8+0:05,7
10824
ANDERSEN, Steffen Vestergaard
 0:54,6+0:06,5
11817
WINTHER, Jonas
 Buresø0:54,8+0:06,7
1235
NIELSEN, Tommy Lundholm
 TrailNomad0:55,3+0:07,2
1339
GAMMELGAARD, Magnus
 Ulstrup MTBikers0:55,5+0:07,4
14799
RABØLLE, Søren
 Rabølle.dk0:56,1+0:08,0
1523
CLARKE, Oliver Norton
 SnailCup0:56,5+0:08,4
16434
DINESEN, Thomas
 0:56,9+0:08,8
1749
KRAJEWSKI, Chris
 0:57,8+0:09,7
18818
GADE, Søren Dührr
 OTK0:58,0+0:09,9
19792
PEDERSEN, Heine Hørup
 Ry Trail Runners0:58,1+0:10,0
20819
NEJST, Simon
 0:59,0+0:10,9
21821
LARSEN, Christian
 0:59,1+0:11,0
2256
ANEGAARD, Nicolai
 1:00,7+0:12,6
2355
LASSESEN, Henning
 1:00,8+0:12,7
2437
BISGAARD, Anders "Cykelstjerne"
 Rold Skov MTB1:00,9+0:12,8
2559
OLESEN, Uffe
 1:01,0+0:12,9
2660
OLESEN, Jonas Fyhn
 1:01,6+0:13,5
27796
DITTMANN, Sebastian
 Snailcup1:02,1+0:14,0
2832
KILDEDAL, Jonas Svaneborg
 Viborg MTB1:02,5+0:14,4
2825
JØRGENSEN, Christian
 1:02,5+0:14,4
30810
ANDERSEN, Keld Vestergaard
 MX Team Vestergaard1:02,6+0:14,5
3127
JAKOBSEN, Per
 1:02,8+0:14,7
32801
MØRK, Anders
 1:03,8+0:15,7
33804
HANSEN, Simon Sandfeld
 Snailcup1:04,2+0:16,1
34411
BØGH, Nick
 NB montage - Cyclesport silkeborg1:04,4+0:16,3
3526
HENRIKSEN, Rasmus
 1:05,7+0:17,6
3657
MADSEN, Morten Munk
 3060 mtb1:07,6+0:19,5
3741
MOSLUND, René
 1:07,7+0:19,6
38811
EBBESEN, Mikkel
 1:10,2+0:22,1
3934
RASMUSSEN, Morten
 1:11,9+0:23,8
4031
ANDERSEN, Sebastian
 MTB Horsens1:12,6+0:24,5
4145
CHRISTENSEN, Peder
 1:13,2+0:25,1
42809
DAM, Jeppe
 KCC1:13,4+0:25,3
4352
NIELSEN, Mikael
 MTB Randers1:18,1+0:30,0
4448
PETERSEN, Nicklas
 Bike find1:18,3+0:30,2
45812
NIELSEN, Tim Damgaard
 1:19,0+0:30,9
46767
KÜHNAU, Tobias Hedegaard
 Rigtig hurtig1:19,1+0:31,0
47790
ANDERSEN, Rolf Irming
 1:25,8+0:37,7
48803
CHRISTENSEN, Laurits
 Svendborg moutianbike klub1:27,2+0:39,1
49815
URUP, Danni
 1:31,4+0:43,3
50808
JØRGENSEN, Kenneth
 SBC-MTB1:38,6+0:50,5
Herre S
1827
LANDBO, Hans
 HMTBK0:41,1---
21
OLSEN, Frederik Trabjerg
 Team TO Racing0:41,3+0:00,2
3848
LANDBO, Mads
 Holte MTB Klub0:43,8+0:02,7
420
HØJ, Rasmus
 Skanderborg BMX Klub0:44,3+0:03,2
54
GRAU, Magnus
 Hjortdal MTB0:44,6+0:03,5
614
JELSING, Otto Melchior
 Team Grusgraven BikePark0:44,8+0:03,7
7828
SCHMIDT, Mikkel AAGAARD
 Varde Cykelklub0:45,0+0:03,9
822
VENDELBO, Marcus
 Orbea v. Actionbike DK0:45,5+0:04,4
93
WINTHER, Emil
 Trailsurfers0:45,9+0:04,8
1015
LYNDERUP, Mads
 0:46,6+0:05,5
118
NICOLAJSEN, Nicolaj
 Bikepit0:47,1+0:06,0
12630
HANSEN, Benji
 Scandinavien Bike Tech0:47,6+0:06,5
13524
GERTSEN, Martin
 Team Trail Surfers0:47,9+0:06,8
142
WEBER, Mikkel
 Trailcup Sponsored Rider/ Bobs bitch0:48,1+0:07,0
15825
STAMPE, Morten
 SnailCup0:48,2+0:07,1
16832
PEDERSEN, Søren Nygaard
 MTB Kolding0:48,7+0:07,6
1716
SØRENSEN, Marinus Overgaard
 Hjortdal MTB0:49,0+0:07,9
185
MØRCH, Daniel
 0:49,2+0:08,1
1924
MIKKELSEN, Frederik Mørkeberg
 Dansk Mountainbike Klub0:49,5+0:08,4
208001
QVORTRUP, Simon
 0:49,6+0:08,5
21840
TOUDAL, Nils
 0:50,3+0:09,2
22843
NIELSEN, Andreas Buchdal
 0:50,5+0:09,4
2318
PAUSGAARD, Anders
 PÅ TOPPEN0:50,8+0:09,7
24826
STAMPE, Sander
 Team Grusgraven Bikepark0:50,9+0:09,8
25834
PETERSEN, Nikolaj Fredsgaard
 0:51,5+0:10,4
26836
RASMUSSEN, Lasse
 0:51,7+0:10,6
276
HOLM, Jonas
 Bob Bitch og Midtstrokesupport mania0:52,5+0:11,4
2810
MADSEN, Sofus Holst
 Team Grusgraven Bikepark0:52,6+0:11,5
29844
OLDENBORG, Patrik
 MTB Kolding0:53,0+0:11,9
3012
OVERGAARD, Nicolai
 Cyklebørsen Silkeborg Freeriders0:54,7+0:13,6
31860
JACOBSEN, Lauge
 MTB9900 Frederikshavn0:56,7+0:15,6
3211
HUSBALLE, Jannich
 "THE Lumberjack"0:59,2+0:18,1
33835
HERKERT, Rune
 Team Grusgraven Bikepark0:59,5+0:18,4
34830
MULVAD, Mark Gravgaard
 Den jyske daglejer1:00,8+0:19,7
357
OVERGAARD, Jacob
 Ploven fra Vejle1:12,4+0:31,3
Ungdom
1854
PILEMAND, Birk
 Team-Robinhus0:45,5---
2858
HILLIGSØE, Anders Rungø
 Lemvig CK0:46,2+0:00,7
3310
HALD, Simon
 HNIE0:47,5+0:02,0
4301
HEDEGAARD, Lucas Helth
 Varde Cykelklub0:48,2+0:02,7
5852
GRANHØJ, Hjalte
 #enduromtb0:48,7+0:03,2
6823
DAMGAARD, Asbjørn
 0:49,3+0:03,8
7303
BYSTRUP, Mads
 MM FREERIDERS0:49,5+0:04,0
8217
SCHMIDT, Tobias
 Bike-pit.dk0:49,8+0:04,3
9311
OLSEN, Tobias Havn
 X-Trails0:50,4+0:04,9
10309
BALSLEV, Magnus
 Århus MTB0:50,6+0:05,1
11862
GONZALEZ, Ian Gil
 0:51,6+0:06,1
12218
OLSEN, Rasmus
 #enduromtb0:52,0+0:06,5
13855
BROLUND, David
 Trailstar Falster0:52,3+0:06,8
14850
SCHMIT, Lukas
 Hasle Cykelcenter0:52,9+0:07,4
15856
BLAABJERG, Mikkel
 Hui hjortdal0:53,0+0:07,5
16859
ESKEROD, Thøger
 0:54,8+0:09,3
17308
BALSLEV, Lukas
 Århus MTB0:55,8+0:10,3
18307
JENSEN, Villy
 Bike-pit.dk0:56,6+0:11,1
19302
LASSEN, Victor
 Mtb Horsens0:56,7+0:11,2
20624
BJERRE, Frederik
 Hald Ege MTB0:58,8+0:13,3
21845
PEDERSEN, Frederik Ørsted
 Ulstrup MTBikers1:01,3+0:15,8
22304
ROKKJÆR, Emil
 Gl. Rye MTB1:02,4+0:16,9
22849
RABØLLE, Alfred
 Gl Rye MTB1:02,4+0:16,9
24305
SØRENSEN, Emil Overgaard
 Hjortdal MTB1:02,7+0:17,2

Stage 2 Gesamt

Dame
1207
JENSEN, Rosa marie
 Virklund1:54,3---
2221
KRONBORG, Mette
 Slettestrand Feriecenter1:56,2+0:01,9
3861
JOHNSEN, Jonna
 2:04,1+0:09,8
4202
BØDTKER, Thilde
 #bjergeskovmtb2:11,5+0:17,2
5756
BØDKER, Anne
 Danish Rebels2:18,0+0:23,7
61089
BRÄLYE, Diana
 2:22,3+0:28,0
7214
SØRENSEN, Ida høgh
 Hjortdal MTB2:32,2+0:37,9
83001
NIELSEN, Charlotte Hurtig Rask
 2:32,6+0:38,3
9205
HEA, Ricka
 MTB Team O’hea2:45,0+0:50,7
10210
ROKKJÆR, Henriette K.
 Gl. Rye MTB2:49,8+0:55,5
11203
KNUTSON, Mie Sørup
 2:51,0+0:56,7
E-bike
1427
JENSEN, Sebastian Byskov
 Trailsurfers - Trailcup Inc1:42,9---
2429
SØLBECK, Mads
 1:45,7+0:02,8
3312
RASMUSSEN, René Dahl
 1:47,2+0:04,3
419
KJELDSEN, Frederik D.
 Cycleworld Hedensted1:47,5+0:04,6
5410
LINDBLAD, Martin
 Cyklebørsen Silkeborg1:48,5+0:05,6
6423
KJELDSEN, Jesper
 1:53,3+0:10,4
7404
GODSKESEN, Christian Boelsgaard
 1:53,6+0:10,7
8406
JEPSEN, Mikkel
 Thy MTB Teknik. Cykler.dk1:55,8+0:12,9
9400
PEDERSEN, Jakob Ørsted
 Ulstrup MTBikers1:56,5+0:13,6
10418
LINDE, Christian
 eMTB Danmark1:57,4+0:14,5
111561
MORTENSEN, Thomas
 2:01,1+0:18,2
12133
LUND, Morten
 Hasle Cykelcenter2:02,1+0:19,2
13139
HELDGAARD, Anders Kjer
 2:02,2+0:19,3
14407
PETRI, Mark
 2:02,4+0:19,5
15759
TJELLESEN, Jacob
 FORESTAL2:05,5+0:22,6
16763
EVALD, Chris
 X-trails Haderslev2:05,6+0:22,7
17401
JOHANNSSON, Bjarne
 X-Trails2:05,9+0:23,0
18424
OLSEN, Morten
 Team TO Racing2:06,0+0:23,1
19405
NIELSEN, Kasper
 Cyklebørsen Silkeborg - Silkeborg Freeride Mafia2:06,4+0:23,5
20760
HOLGERSEN, Nichlas Lind
 Team God Muld2:07,1+0:24,2
21758
SØRENSEN, Thomas
 E Enduro2:08,4+0:25,5
22422
SALLING, Anders Dalby
 Randers mtb2:08,6+0:25,7
23805
MATHIESEN, Leo
 X-Trails Haderslev2:09,2+0:26,3
24765
DAUGAARD, Mikkel
 Sayjes Racing Team2:12,4+0:29,5
25402
BERING, Jes
 Sæby cykler / Severinsen Racing2:12,9+0:30,0
26851
JOHANSEN, Niklas
 2:16,7+0:33,8
27417
SEVERINSEN, Rasmus
 Sæby cykler / severinsen racing2:17,9+0:35,0
28425
SALLING, Renè
 Randers mtb2:24,6+0:41,7
29414
KLINKSGAARD, Mikkel Hjortshøj
 MTB Randers2:25,3+0:42,4
30620
LAUGESEN, Jacob
 Team god muld2:27,4+0:44,5
313002
TOFT, Jessica
 2:35,9+0:53,0
32415
JENSEN, André
 Bike-pit.dk2:36,0+0:53,1
33403
BERING, Marcus
 Sæby cykler / Severinsen Racing2:36,1+0:53,2
34408
BOLDT, Hans
 2:38,8+0:55,9
35416
JENSEN, Anna Emilie
 Bike-pit.dk3:01,3+1:18,4
H40 M
1782
KAMELARCZYK, Kewin Friis
 Svendborg Mountainbike Klub1:59,4---
2128
KIILERICH, Bruno
 Ulstrup MTBikers1:59,7+0:00,3
3132
LORENTZEN, Tim
 DMK2:03,0+0:03,6
4775
NIELSEN, Michael Smith
 Gl. Rye MTB / SMITH MTB2:04,4+0:05,0
5116
POULSEN, Bo
 Fmck2:04,9+0:05,5
638
NYGAARD, Ulrich
 Aarhus MTB2:04,9+0:05,5
7107
JENSEN, Egon
 Askov mudeaters2:07,6+0:08,2
8115
KNUDSEN, Martin
 bronx mtb2:10,9+0:11,5
9774
MALMER, Peter
 Skovhuggeren2:11,2+0:11,8
10121
KRAUL, Jesper Lund
 2:12,9+0:13,5
1169
HØGFELDT, Allan
 2:13,1+0:13,7
12119
LEEGAARD, Mikkel
 TST2:14,1+0:14,7
13106
SCHMIDT, Walter
 Bike-pit.dk2:15,2+0:15,8
14131
BYSTRUP, Per
 NCM2:15,9+0:16,5
15778
WINTHER, Sten
 Buresø2:16,6+0:17,2
1650
KRANTZ, Lars-åke
 2:16,8+0:17,4
17120
HORSBØLL, Thomas
 Ulstrup MTBikers2:17,3+0:17,9
18129
KRISTENSEN, Allan Gill
 2:17,4+0:18,0
19138
HANSEN, Ole
 2:17,5+0:18,1
20122
GRAM-HANSEN, Mikkel
 TrailNomad2:18,3+0:18,9
21112
JOHANNSEN, Martin
 TrailNomad2:19,4+0:20,0
22100
OLESEN, Frederik
 Mountainbike United2:20,0+0:20,6
23114
HEA, Martin
 MTB Team O’hea2:20,9+0:21,5
24776
CHRISTRENSEN, Martin
 2:23,8+0:24,4
25111
JØRGENSEN, Steffen
 TrailNomad2:27,3+0:27,9
26127
DENCKER, Thomas Jarl
 Gl.Rye MTB2:34,8+0:35,4
2730
ESLUND, Morten
 #bjergeskovmtb2:35,3+0:35,9
28130
CHRISTENSEN, Thomas
 Askov Mudeaters2:37,6+0:38,2
29134
PEDERSEN, Thomas Christian
 VMCC / TrailNomad2:39,6+0:40,2
H40 S
1101
TANGHUS, Flemming
 Gl. Rye MTB Old Boys1:51,3---
2105
LAUTSEN, Nikolaj
 Bikecycles.dk1:55,4+0:04,1
367
JAKOBSEN, Glenn Verner
 Team Verner1:57,3+0:06,0
42009
JENSEN, Jesper
 1:58,0+0:06,7
5784
PERSSON, Nikolaj
 Trailstar-Falster1:59,2+0:07,9
668
MIKKELSEN, Martin Stenstrup
 Bosch eBike Systems2:02,9+0:11,6
7863
BELTRAN, Manuel Riestra
 2:05,1+0:13,8
8788
ELMHOLDT, Claus
 Team Trail Surfers2:05,9+0:14,6
9785
FOLKMANN, Tom
 Danish Rebels2:08,6+0:17,3
10786
ELLESGAARD, Jan
 AMK2:12,7+0:21,4
11787
ENGELBRECHT, Rasmus
 Team Trail Surfers2:14,1+0:22,8
1266
UDENGAARD, Jacob
 DMK2:17,6+0:26,3
13783
OLSEN, Søren Kjeldgaard
 Team Hustler - H122:26,4+0:35,1
14838
HARTVIGSEN, Morten
 Team Hustler2:32,3+0:41,0
Herre M
1761
KAMELARCZYK, Magnus Friis
 Svendborg Mountainbike Klub1:48,6---
2781
JUUL, Anders
 Airtime.dk1:55,3+0:06,7
342
PEDERSEN, Casper
 Bike Find1:55,6+0:07,0
4822
KRISTIANSEN, Simon Hunskjær
 1:59,2+0:10,6
544
VEISE, Jonas
 2:00,4+0:11,8
6798
TEISNER, Jeppe
 Fri BikeShop Hadsund2:01,2+0:12,6
7793
JOKUMSEN, Michael Wad
 2:02,7+0:14,1
8820
LAURSEN, Lars Næsted
 2:03,4+0:14,8
9817
WINTHER, Jonas
 Buresø2:03,7+0:15,1
1039
GAMMELGAARD, Magnus
 Ulstrup MTBikers2:04,1+0:15,5
1129
BONDROP, nikolaj
 2:05,0+0:16,4
12799
RABØLLE, Søren
 Rabølle.dk2:07,8+0:19,2
1335
NIELSEN, Tommy Lundholm
 TrailNomad2:09,8+0:21,2
1449
KRAJEWSKI, Chris
 2:10,2+0:21,6
15824
ANDERSEN, Steffen Vestergaard
 2:10,6+0:22,0
1623
CLARKE, Oliver Norton
 SnailCup2:10,9+0:22,3
17434
DINESEN, Thomas
 2:11,4+0:22,8
18821
LARSEN, Christian
 2:12,5+0:23,9
19792
PEDERSEN, Heine Hørup
 Ry Trail Runners2:12,8+0:24,2
20411
BØGH, Nick
 NB montage - Cyclesport silkeborg2:13,3+0:24,7
2137
BISGAARD, Anders "Cykelstjerne"
 Rold Skov MTB2:13,9+0:25,3
2256
ANEGAARD, Nicolai
 2:14,5+0:25,9
23819
NEJST, Simon
 2:14,8+0:26,2
24801
MØRK, Anders
 2:16,6+0:28,0
2527
JAKOBSEN, Per
 2:16,9+0:28,3
26810
ANDERSEN, Keld Vestergaard
 MX Team Vestergaard2:18,4+0:29,8
27811
EBBESEN, Mikkel
 2:18,5+0:29,9
2825
JØRGENSEN, Christian
 2:20,6+0:32,0
29818
GADE, Søren Dührr
 OTK2:20,8+0:32,2
3055
LASSESEN, Henning
 2:20,8+0:32,2
3157
MADSEN, Morten Munk
 3060 mtb2:21,6+0:33,0
3232
KILDEDAL, Jonas Svaneborg
 Viborg MTB2:22,5+0:33,9
33796
DITTMANN, Sebastian
 Snailcup2:23,3+0:34,7
3460
OLESEN, Jonas Fyhn
 2:26,9+0:38,3
3526
HENRIKSEN, Rasmus
 2:27,2+0:38,6
36804
HANSEN, Simon Sandfeld
 Snailcup2:27,7+0:39,1
3734
RASMUSSEN, Morten
 2:30,2+0:41,6
3841
MOSLUND, René
 2:31,0+0:42,4
3959
OLESEN, Uffe
 2:32,4+0:43,8
4048
PETERSEN, Nicklas
 Bike find2:35,1+0:46,5
4131
ANDERSEN, Sebastian
 MTB Horsens2:35,5+0:46,9
4245
CHRISTENSEN, Peder
 2:35,7+0:47,1
43803
CHRISTENSEN, Laurits
 Svendborg moutianbike klub2:39,3+0:50,7
4452
NIELSEN, Mikael
 MTB Randers2:41,0+0:52,4
45812
NIELSEN, Tim Damgaard
 2:41,4+0:52,8
46809
DAM, Jeppe
 KCC2:42,1+0:53,5
47767
KÜHNAU, Tobias Hedegaard
 Rigtig hurtig2:44,5+0:55,9
48808
JØRGENSEN, Kenneth
 SBC-MTB2:52,0+1:03,4
49790
ANDERSEN, Rolf Irming
 2:55,2+1:06,6
50815
URUP, Danni
 2:58,2+1:09,6
Herre S
1827
LANDBO, Hans
 HMTBK1:35,5---
21
OLSEN, Frederik Trabjerg
 Team TO Racing1:38,0+0:02,5
3848
LANDBO, Mads
 Holte MTB Klub1:42,2+0:06,7
4828
SCHMIDT, Mikkel AAGAARD
 Varde Cykelklub1:42,2+0:06,7
514
JELSING, Otto Melchior
 Team Grusgraven BikePark1:42,6+0:07,1
620
HØJ, Rasmus
 Skanderborg BMX Klub1:44,1+0:08,6
722
VENDELBO, Marcus
 Orbea v. Actionbike DK1:45,4+0:09,9
88
NICOLAJSEN, Nicolaj
 Bikepit1:47,7+0:12,2
93
WINTHER, Emil
 Trailsurfers1:48,1+0:12,6
10630
HANSEN, Benji
 Scandinavien Bike Tech1:49,7+0:14,2
11825
STAMPE, Morten
 SnailCup1:50,4+0:14,9
122
WEBER, Mikkel
 Trailcup Sponsored Rider/ Bobs bitch1:51,0+0:15,5
13524
GERTSEN, Martin
 Team Trail Surfers1:51,2+0:15,7
145
MØRCH, Daniel
 1:51,9+0:16,4
1515
LYNDERUP, Mads
 1:52,1+0:16,6
16832
PEDERSEN, Søren Nygaard
 MTB Kolding1:52,1+0:16,6
1716
SØRENSEN, Marinus Overgaard
 Hjortdal MTB1:52,4+0:16,9
1824
MIKKELSEN, Frederik Mørkeberg
 Dansk Mountainbike Klub1:52,6+0:17,1
19840
TOUDAL, Nils
 1:55,6+0:20,1
20826
STAMPE, Sander
 Team Grusgraven Bikepark1:56,1+0:20,6
21834
PETERSEN, Nikolaj Fredsgaard
 1:56,6+0:21,1
2218
PAUSGAARD, Anders
 PÅ TOPPEN1:56,9+0:21,4
2310
MADSEN, Sofus Holst
 Team Grusgraven Bikepark1:57,0+0:21,5
24844
OLDENBORG, Patrik
 MTB Kolding1:58,1+0:22,6
258001
QVORTRUP, Simon
 1:58,4+0:22,9
26836
RASMUSSEN, Lasse
 1:58,6+0:23,1
27835
HERKERT, Rune
 Team Grusgraven Bikepark2:01,8+0:26,3
286
HOLM, Jonas
 Bob Bitch og Midtstrokesupport mania2:02,1+0:26,6
29860
JACOBSEN, Lauge
 MTB9900 Frederikshavn2:05,8+0:30,3
304
GRAU, Magnus
 Hjortdal MTB2:06,4+0:30,9
3112
OVERGAARD, Nicolai
 Cyklebørsen Silkeborg Freeriders2:07,4+0:31,9
32843
NIELSEN, Andreas Buchdal
 2:12,0+0:36,5
3311
HUSBALLE, Jannich
 "THE Lumberjack"2:12,2+0:36,7
34830
MULVAD, Mark Gravgaard
 Den jyske daglejer2:21,5+0:46,0
357
OVERGAARD, Jacob
 Ploven fra Vejle2:23,5+0:48,0
Ungdom
1854
PILEMAND, Birk
 Team-Robinhus1:48,0---
2301
HEDEGAARD, Lucas Helth
 Varde Cykelklub1:50,7+0:02,7
3858
HILLIGSØE, Anders Rungø
 Lemvig CK1:51,0+0:03,0
4823
DAMGAARD, Asbjørn
 1:52,3+0:04,3
5311
OLSEN, Tobias Havn
 X-Trails1:54,1+0:06,1
6309
BALSLEV, Magnus
 Århus MTB1:55,4+0:07,4
7303
BYSTRUP, Mads
 MM FREERIDERS1:55,5+0:07,5
8217
SCHMIDT, Tobias
 Bike-pit.dk1:55,6+0:07,6
9218
OLSEN, Rasmus
 #enduromtb1:58,5+0:10,5
10852
GRANHØJ, Hjalte
 #enduromtb2:00,5+0:12,5
11855
BROLUND, David
 Trailstar Falster2:00,5+0:12,5
12310
HALD, Simon
 HNIE2:00,8+0:12,8
13862
GONZALEZ, Ian Gil
 2:01,1+0:13,1
14856
BLAABJERG, Mikkel
 Hui hjortdal2:03,2+0:15,2
15308
BALSLEV, Lukas
 Århus MTB2:04,3+0:16,3
16307
JENSEN, Villy
 Bike-pit.dk2:07,7+0:19,7
17849
RABØLLE, Alfred
 Gl Rye MTB2:11,7+0:23,7
18624
BJERRE, Frederik
 Hald Ege MTB2:13,3+0:25,3
19845
PEDERSEN, Frederik Ørsted
 Ulstrup MTBikers2:18,0+0:30,0
20304
ROKKJÆR, Emil
 Gl. Rye MTB2:19,3+0:31,3
21302
LASSEN, Victor
 Mtb Horsens2:20,9+0:32,9
22305
SØRENSEN, Emil Overgaard
 Hjortdal MTB2:23,1+0:35,1
23859
ESKEROD, Thøger
 2:27,4+0:39,4
24850
SCHMIT, Lukas
 Hasle Cykelcenter2:29,7+0:41,7

Stage 3

Dame
1207
JENSEN, Rosa marie
 Virklund0:56,4---
2221
KRONBORG, Mette
 Slettestrand Feriecenter0:58,0+0:01,6
3861
JOHNSEN, Jonna
 0:59,5+0:03,1
4202
BØDTKER, Thilde
 #bjergeskovmtb1:00,9+0:04,5
51089
BRÄLYE, Diana
 1:06,0+0:09,6
6214
SØRENSEN, Ida høgh
 Hjortdal MTB1:07,2+0:10,8
73001
NIELSEN, Charlotte Hurtig Rask
 1:07,7+0:11,3
8210
ROKKJÆR, Henriette K.
 Gl. Rye MTB1:09,5+0:13,1
9203
KNUTSON, Mie Sørup
 1:12,1+0:15,7
10205
HEA, Ricka
 MTB Team O’hea1:12,8+0:16,4
11756
BØDKER, Anne
 Danish Rebels1:45,3+0:48,9
E-bike
1427
JENSEN, Sebastian Byskov
 Trailsurfers - Trailcup Inc0:48,3---
2312
RASMUSSEN, René Dahl
 0:50,5+0:02,2
3423
KJELDSEN, Jesper
 0:51,8+0:03,5
419
KJELDSEN, Frederik D.
 Cycleworld Hedensted0:53,1+0:04,8
5805
MATHIESEN, Leo
 X-Trails Haderslev0:53,4+0:05,1
6410
LINDBLAD, Martin
 Cyklebørsen Silkeborg0:54,1+0:05,8
7758
SØRENSEN, Thomas
 E Enduro0:55,0+0:06,7
8406
JEPSEN, Mikkel
 Thy MTB Teknik. Cykler.dk0:55,1+0:06,8
9422
SALLING, Anders Dalby
 Randers mtb0:55,3+0:07,0
10404
GODSKESEN, Christian Boelsgaard
 0:55,6+0:07,3
10424
OLSEN, Morten
 Team TO Racing0:55,6+0:07,3
12760
HOLGERSEN, Nichlas Lind
 Team God Muld0:55,7+0:07,4
13418
LINDE, Christian
 eMTB Danmark0:56,2+0:07,9
14763
EVALD, Chris
 X-trails Haderslev0:56,3+0:08,0
15400
PEDERSEN, Jakob Ørsted
 Ulstrup MTBikers0:56,8+0:08,5
16429
SØLBECK, Mads
 0:57,1+0:08,8
17407
PETRI, Mark
 0:57,4+0:09,1
181561
MORTENSEN, Thomas
 0:57,9+0:09,6
19133
LUND, Morten
 Hasle Cykelcenter0:58,5+0:10,2
19401
JOHANNSSON, Bjarne
 X-Trails0:58,5+0:10,2
21408
BOLDT, Hans
 0:58,6+0:10,3
22425
SALLING, Renè
 Randers mtb1:00,0+0:11,7
23405
NIELSEN, Kasper
 Cyklebørsen Silkeborg - Silkeborg Freeride Mafia1:01,4+0:13,1
24415
JENSEN, André
 Bike-pit.dk1:01,6+0:13,3
25417
SEVERINSEN, Rasmus
 Sæby cykler / severinsen racing1:01,7+0:13,4
26403
BERING, Marcus
 Sæby cykler / Severinsen Racing1:02,1+0:13,8
26765
DAUGAARD, Mikkel
 Sayjes Racing Team1:02,1+0:13,8
28402
BERING, Jes
 Sæby cykler / Severinsen Racing1:03,5+0:15,2
28851
JOHANSEN, Niklas
 1:03,5+0:15,2
30759
TJELLESEN, Jacob
 FORESTAL1:03,8+0:15,5
31139
HELDGAARD, Anders Kjer
 1:04,1+0:15,8
32414
KLINKSGAARD, Mikkel Hjortshøj
 MTB Randers1:04,6+0:16,3
33620
LAUGESEN, Jacob
 Team god muld1:10,3+0:22,0
343002
TOFT, Jessica
 1:11,9+0:23,6
35416
JENSEN, Anna Emilie
 Bike-pit.dk1:18,2+0:29,9
H40 M
1128
KIILERICH, Bruno
 Ulstrup MTBikers0:55,6---
2116
POULSEN, Bo
 Fmck0:56,1+0:00,5
3775
NIELSEN, Michael Smith
 Gl. Rye MTB / SMITH MTB0:56,2+0:00,6
4782
KAMELARCZYK, Kewin Friis
 Svendborg Mountainbike Klub0:57,3+0:01,7
5132
LORENTZEN, Tim
 DMK0:57,9+0:02,3
669
HØGFELDT, Allan
 0:58,0+0:02,4
738
NYGAARD, Ulrich
 Aarhus MTB0:58,3+0:02,7
8107
JENSEN, Egon
 Askov mudeaters0:59,0+0:03,4
9121
KRAUL, Jesper Lund
 0:59,4+0:03,8
1050
KRANTZ, Lars-åke
 0:59,6+0:04,0
11774
MALMER, Peter
 Skovhuggeren0:59,9+0:04,3
12119
LEEGAARD, Mikkel
 TST1:00,8+0:05,2
13100
OLESEN, Frederik
 Mountainbike United1:01,9+0:06,3
14129
KRISTENSEN, Allan Gill
 1:02,3+0:06,7
15778
WINTHER, Sten
 Buresø1:02,4+0:06,8
16111
JØRGENSEN, Steffen
 TrailNomad1:02,6+0:07,0
16106
SCHMIDT, Walter
 Bike-pit.dk1:02,6+0:07,0
18130
CHRISTENSEN, Thomas
 Askov Mudeaters1:03,3+0:07,7
18112
JOHANNSEN, Martin
 TrailNomad1:03,3+0:07,7
20120
HORSBØLL, Thomas
 Ulstrup MTBikers1:04,1+0:08,5
21122
GRAM-HANSEN, Mikkel
 TrailNomad1:04,3+0:08,7
21114
HEA, Martin
 MTB Team O’hea1:04,3+0:08,7
23138
HANSEN, Ole
 1:04,6+0:09,0
24131
BYSTRUP, Per
 NCM1:05,0+0:09,4
25115
KNUDSEN, Martin
 bronx mtb1:06,2+0:10,6
26127
DENCKER, Thomas Jarl
 Gl.Rye MTB1:09,1+0:13,5
27776
CHRISTRENSEN, Martin
 1:09,4+0:13,8
2830
ESLUND, Morten
 #bjergeskovmtb1:12,8+0:17,2
29134
PEDERSEN, Thomas Christian
 VMCC / TrailNomad1:14,9+0:19,3
H40 S
1105
LAUTSEN, Nikolaj
 Bikecycles.dk0:52,3---
2101
TANGHUS, Flemming
 Gl. Rye MTB Old Boys0:54,7+0:02,4
32009
JENSEN, Jesper
 0:54,9+0:02,6
4784
PERSSON, Nikolaj
 Trailstar-Falster0:56,0+0:03,7
568
MIKKELSEN, Martin Stenstrup
 Bosch eBike Systems0:56,2+0:03,9
667
JAKOBSEN, Glenn Verner
 Team Verner0:57,2+0:04,9
7783
OLSEN, Søren Kjeldgaard
 Team Hustler - H120:57,6+0:05,3
8863
BELTRAN, Manuel Riestra
 0:57,7+0:05,4
9787
ENGELBRECHT, Rasmus
 Team Trail Surfers0:58,1+0:05,8
10788
ELMHOLDT, Claus
 Team Trail Surfers0:58,6+0:06,3
11786
ELLESGAARD, Jan
 AMK0:59,1+0:06,8
12785
FOLKMANN, Tom
 Danish Rebels0:59,9+0:07,6
1366
UDENGAARD, Jacob
 DMK1:00,0+0:07,7
14838
HARTVIGSEN, Morten
 Team Hustler1:04,2+0:11,9
Herre M
129
BONDROP, nikolaj
 0:52,3---
242
PEDERSEN, Casper
 Bike Find0:54,9+0:02,6
3793
JOKUMSEN, Michael Wad
 0:55,3+0:03,0
4798
TEISNER, Jeppe
 Fri BikeShop Hadsund0:56,4+0:04,1
544
VEISE, Jonas
 0:56,6+0:04,3
6817
WINTHER, Jonas
 Buresø0:56,7+0:04,4
749
KRAJEWSKI, Chris
 0:56,8+0:04,5
8792
PEDERSEN, Heine Hørup
 Ry Trail Runners0:57,0+0:04,7
9822
KRISTIANSEN, Simon Hunskjær
 0:57,1+0:04,8
10781
JUUL, Anders
 Airtime.dk0:57,5+0:05,2
1157
MADSEN, Morten Munk
 3060 mtb0:57,7+0:05,4
11820
LAURSEN, Lars Næsted
 0:57,7+0:05,4
1127
JAKOBSEN, Per
 0:57,7+0:05,4
1437
BISGAARD, Anders "Cykelstjerne"
 Rold Skov MTB0:57,8+0:05,5
15761
KAMELARCZYK, Magnus Friis
 Svendborg Mountainbike Klub0:58,3+0:06,0
16818
GADE, Søren Dührr
 OTK0:58,9+0:06,6
16819
NEJST, Simon
 0:58,9+0:06,6
18434
DINESEN, Thomas
 0:59,0+0:06,7
19803
CHRISTENSEN, Laurits
 Svendborg moutianbike klub0:59,1+0:06,8
2023
CLARKE, Oliver Norton
 SnailCup0:59,3+0:07,0
20411
BØGH, Nick
 NB montage - Cyclesport silkeborg0:59,3+0:07,0
22811
EBBESEN, Mikkel
 0:59,8+0:07,5
2360
OLESEN, Jonas Fyhn
 1:01,2+0:08,9
23824
ANDERSEN, Steffen Vestergaard
 1:01,2+0:08,9
2548
PETERSEN, Nicklas
 Bike find1:01,6+0:09,3
26808
JØRGENSEN, Kenneth
 SBC-MTB1:01,9+0:09,6
2735
NIELSEN, Tommy Lundholm
 TrailNomad1:02,1+0:09,8
28796
DITTMANN, Sebastian
 Snailcup1:02,4+0:10,1
2939
GAMMELGAARD, Magnus
 Ulstrup MTBikers1:02,5+0:10,2
29810
ANDERSEN, Keld Vestergaard
 MX Team Vestergaard1:02,5+0:10,2
2925
JØRGENSEN, Christian
 1:02,5+0:10,2
3231
ANDERSEN, Sebastian
 MTB Horsens1:03,2+0:10,9
33821
LARSEN, Christian
 1:03,8+0:11,5
3352
NIELSEN, Mikael
 MTB Randers1:03,8+0:11,5
3541
MOSLUND, René
 1:04,4+0:12,1
3526
HENRIKSEN, Rasmus
 1:04,4+0:12,1
35801
MØRK, Anders
 1:04,4+0:12,1
38799
RABØLLE, Søren
 Rabølle.dk1:04,6+0:12,3
38815
URUP, Danni
 1:04,6+0:12,3
4059
OLESEN, Uffe
 1:04,7+0:12,4
4134
RASMUSSEN, Morten
 1:05,4+0:13,1
4255
LASSESEN, Henning
 1:06,2+0:13,9
4345
CHRISTENSEN, Peder
 1:06,3+0:14,0
4332
KILDEDAL, Jonas Svaneborg
 Viborg MTB1:06,3+0:14,0
4556
ANEGAARD, Nicolai
 1:06,7+0:14,4
46809
DAM, Jeppe
 KCC1:09,1+0:16,8
47767
KÜHNAU, Tobias Hedegaard
 Rigtig hurtig1:10,4+0:18,1
48812
NIELSEN, Tim Damgaard
 1:11,4+0:19,1
49804
HANSEN, Simon Sandfeld
 Snailcup1:14,3+0:22,0
50790
ANDERSEN, Rolf Irming
 1:15,7+0:23,4
5158
EZRA, Robin Nørlev
 TrailNomad1:17,8+0:25,5
Herre S
11
OLSEN, Frederik Trabjerg
 Team TO Racing0:46,5---
28
NICOLAJSEN, Nicolaj
 Bikepit0:48,9+0:02,4
3827
LANDBO, Hans
 HMTBK0:49,2+0:02,7
422
VENDELBO, Marcus
 Orbea v. Actionbike DK0:49,7+0:03,2
52
WEBER, Mikkel
 Trailcup Sponsored Rider/ Bobs bitch0:50,3+0:03,8
514
JELSING, Otto Melchior
 Team Grusgraven BikePark0:50,3+0:03,8
716
SØRENSEN, Marinus Overgaard
 Hjortdal MTB0:50,7+0:04,2
8630
HANSEN, Benji
 Scandinavien Bike Tech0:51,2+0:04,7
94
GRAU, Magnus
 Hjortdal MTB0:51,3+0:04,8
9825
STAMPE, Morten
 SnailCup0:51,3+0:04,8
113
WINTHER, Emil
 Trailsurfers0:51,4+0:04,9
12828
SCHMIDT, Mikkel AAGAARD
 Varde Cykelklub0:51,6+0:05,1
128001
QVORTRUP, Simon
 0:51,6+0:05,1
14848
LANDBO, Mads
 Holte MTB Klub0:52,2+0:05,7
155
MØRCH, Daniel
 0:52,4+0:05,9
16832
PEDERSEN, Søren Nygaard
 MTB Kolding0:52,7+0:06,2
17840
TOUDAL, Nils
 0:53,0+0:06,5
1815
LYNDERUP, Mads
 0:53,1+0:06,6
1924
MIKKELSEN, Frederik Mørkeberg
 Dansk Mountainbike Klub0:53,4+0:06,9
20524
GERTSEN, Martin
 Team Trail Surfers0:53,6+0:07,1
21844
OLDENBORG, Patrik
 MTB Kolding0:54,0+0:07,5
2218
PAUSGAARD, Anders
 PÅ TOPPEN0:54,8+0:08,3
23843
NIELSEN, Andreas Buchdal
 0:55,1+0:08,6
23836
RASMUSSEN, Lasse
 0:55,1+0:08,6
25835
HERKERT, Rune
 Team Grusgraven Bikepark0:55,4+0:08,9
2610
MADSEN, Sofus Holst
 Team Grusgraven Bikepark0:56,0+0:09,5
26860
JACOBSEN, Lauge
 MTB9900 Frederikshavn0:56,0+0:09,5
2820
HØJ, Rasmus
 Skanderborg BMX Klub0:56,4+0:09,9
29826
STAMPE, Sander
 Team Grusgraven Bikepark0:56,5+0:10,0
306
HOLM, Jonas
 Bob Bitch og Midtstrokesupport mania0:57,0+0:10,5
31834
PETERSEN, Nikolaj Fredsgaard
 0:57,2+0:10,7
3212
OVERGAARD, Nicolai
 Cyklebørsen Silkeborg Freeriders0:57,5+0:11,0
337
OVERGAARD, Jacob
 Ploven fra Vejle0:58,7+0:12,2
3411
HUSBALLE, Jannich
 "THE Lumberjack"0:59,7+0:13,2
35830
MULVAD, Mark Gravgaard
 Den jyske daglejer0:59,8+0:13,3
Ungdom
1852
GRANHØJ, Hjalte
 #enduromtb0:51,3---
2301
HEDEGAARD, Lucas Helth
 Varde Cykelklub0:53,2+0:01,9
3310
HALD, Simon
 HNIE0:54,6+0:03,3
4217
SCHMIDT, Tobias
 Bike-pit.dk0:55,0+0:03,7
4854
PILEMAND, Birk
 Team-Robinhus0:55,0+0:03,7
6309
BALSLEV, Magnus
 Århus MTB0:56,1+0:04,8
7862
GONZALEZ, Ian Gil
 0:56,4+0:05,1
7311
OLSEN, Tobias Havn
 X-Trails0:56,4+0:05,1
9858
HILLIGSØE, Anders Rungø
 Lemvig CK0:56,5+0:05,2
10823
DAMGAARD, Asbjørn
 0:56,7+0:05,4
11849
RABØLLE, Alfred
 Gl Rye MTB0:57,9+0:06,6
12856
BLAABJERG, Mikkel
 Hui hjortdal0:58,0+0:06,7
13303
BYSTRUP, Mads
 MM FREERIDERS0:58,4+0:07,1
14218
OLSEN, Rasmus
 #enduromtb0:58,5+0:07,2
15308
BALSLEV, Lukas
 Århus MTB0:58,8+0:07,5
16302
LASSEN, Victor
 Mtb Horsens1:00,2+0:08,9
17307
JENSEN, Villy
 Bike-pit.dk1:00,4+0:09,1
18305
SØRENSEN, Emil Overgaard
 Hjortdal MTB1:00,6+0:09,3
19855
BROLUND, David
 Trailstar Falster1:01,1+0:09,8
20304
ROKKJÆR, Emil
 Gl. Rye MTB1:02,3+0:11,0
21850
SCHMIT, Lukas
 Hasle Cykelcenter1:03,3+0:12,0
22859
ESKEROD, Thøger
 1:05,2+0:13,9
23624
BJERRE, Frederik
 Hald Ege MTB1:05,6+0:14,3
24845
PEDERSEN, Frederik Ørsted
 Ulstrup MTBikers1:05,8+0:14,5

Stage 3 Gesamt

Dame
1207
JENSEN, Rosa marie
 Virklund2:50,7---
2221
KRONBORG, Mette
 Slettestrand Feriecenter2:54,2+0:03,5
3861
JOHNSEN, Jonna
 3:03,6+0:12,9
4202
BØDTKER, Thilde
 #bjergeskovmtb3:12,4+0:21,7
51089
BRÄLYE, Diana
 3:28,3+0:37,6
6214
SØRENSEN, Ida høgh
 Hjortdal MTB3:39,4+0:48,7
73001
NIELSEN, Charlotte Hurtig Rask
 3:40,3+0:49,6
8205
HEA, Ricka
 MTB Team O’hea3:57,8+1:07,1
9210
ROKKJÆR, Henriette K.
 Gl. Rye MTB3:59,3+1:08,6
10203
KNUTSON, Mie Sørup
 4:03,1+1:12,4
11756
BØDKER, Anne
 Danish Rebels4:03,3+1:12,6
E-bike
1427
JENSEN, Sebastian Byskov
 Trailsurfers - Trailcup Inc2:31,2---
2312
RASMUSSEN, René Dahl
 2:37,7+0:06,5
319
KJELDSEN, Frederik D.
 Cycleworld Hedensted2:40,6+0:09,4
4410
LINDBLAD, Martin
 Cyklebørsen Silkeborg2:42,6+0:11,4
5429
SØLBECK, Mads
 2:42,8+0:11,6
6423
KJELDSEN, Jesper
 2:45,1+0:13,9
7404
GODSKESEN, Christian Boelsgaard
 2:49,2+0:18,0
8406
JEPSEN, Mikkel
 Thy MTB Teknik. Cykler.dk2:50,9+0:19,7
9400
PEDERSEN, Jakob Ørsted
 Ulstrup MTBikers2:53,3+0:22,1
10418
LINDE, Christian
 eMTB Danmark2:53,6+0:22,4
111561
MORTENSEN, Thomas
 2:59,0+0:27,8
12407
PETRI, Mark
 2:59,8+0:28,6
13133
LUND, Morten
 Hasle Cykelcenter3:00,6+0:29,4
14424
OLSEN, Morten
 Team TO Racing3:01,6+0:30,4
15763
EVALD, Chris
 X-trails Haderslev3:01,9+0:30,7
16805
MATHIESEN, Leo
 X-Trails Haderslev3:02,6+0:31,4
17760
HOLGERSEN, Nichlas Lind
 Team God Muld3:02,8+0:31,6
18758
SØRENSEN, Thomas
 E Enduro3:03,4+0:32,2
19422
SALLING, Anders Dalby
 Randers mtb3:03,9+0:32,7
20401
JOHANNSSON, Bjarne
 X-Trails3:04,4+0:33,2
21139
HELDGAARD, Anders Kjer
 3:06,3+0:35,1
22405
NIELSEN, Kasper
 Cyklebørsen Silkeborg - Silkeborg Freeride Mafia3:07,8+0:36,6
23759
TJELLESEN, Jacob
 FORESTAL3:09,3+0:38,1
24765
DAUGAARD, Mikkel
 Sayjes Racing Team3:14,5+0:43,3
25402
BERING, Jes
 Sæby cykler / Severinsen Racing3:16,4+0:45,2
26417
SEVERINSEN, Rasmus
 Sæby cykler / severinsen racing3:19,6+0:48,4
27851
JOHANSEN, Niklas
 3:20,2+0:49,0
28425
SALLING, Renè
 Randers mtb3:24,6+0:53,4
29414
KLINKSGAARD, Mikkel Hjortshøj
 MTB Randers3:29,9+0:58,7
30408
BOLDT, Hans
 3:37,4+1:06,2
31415
JENSEN, André
 Bike-pit.dk3:37,6+1:06,4
32620
LAUGESEN, Jacob
 Team god muld3:37,7+1:06,5
33403
BERING, Marcus
 Sæby cykler / Severinsen Racing3:38,2+1:07,0
343002
TOFT, Jessica
 3:47,8+1:16,6
35416
JENSEN, Anna Emilie
 Bike-pit.dk4:19,5+1:48,3
H40 M
1128
KIILERICH, Bruno
 Ulstrup MTBikers2:55,3---
2782
KAMELARCZYK, Kewin Friis
 Svendborg Mountainbike Klub2:56,7+0:01,4
3775
NIELSEN, Michael Smith
 Gl. Rye MTB / SMITH MTB3:00,6+0:05,3
4132
LORENTZEN, Tim
 DMK3:00,9+0:05,6
5116
POULSEN, Bo
 Fmck3:01,0+0:05,7
638
NYGAARD, Ulrich
 Aarhus MTB3:03,2+0:07,9
7107
JENSEN, Egon
 Askov mudeaters3:06,6+0:11,3
869
HØGFELDT, Allan
 3:11,1+0:15,8
9774
MALMER, Peter
 Skovhuggeren3:11,1+0:15,8
10121
KRAUL, Jesper Lund
 3:12,3+0:17,0
11119
LEEGAARD, Mikkel
 TST3:14,9+0:19,6
1250
KRANTZ, Lars-åke
 3:16,4+0:21,1
13115
KNUDSEN, Martin
 bronx mtb3:17,1+0:21,8
14106
SCHMIDT, Walter
 Bike-pit.dk3:17,8+0:22,5
15778
WINTHER, Sten
 Buresø3:19,0+0:23,7
16129
KRISTENSEN, Allan Gill
 3:19,7+0:24,4
17131
BYSTRUP, Per
 NCM3:20,9+0:25,6
18120
HORSBØLL, Thomas
 Ulstrup MTBikers3:21,4+0:26,1
19100
OLESEN, Frederik
 Mountainbike United3:21,9+0:26,6
20138
HANSEN, Ole
 3:22,1+0:26,8
21122
GRAM-HANSEN, Mikkel
 TrailNomad3:22,6+0:27,3
22112
JOHANNSEN, Martin
 TrailNomad3:22,7+0:27,4
23114
HEA, Martin
 MTB Team O’hea3:25,2+0:29,9
24111
JØRGENSEN, Steffen
 TrailNomad3:29,9+0:34,6
25776
CHRISTRENSEN, Martin
 3:33,2+0:37,9
26130
CHRISTENSEN, Thomas
 Askov Mudeaters3:40,9+0:45,6
27127
DENCKER, Thomas Jarl
 Gl.Rye MTB3:43,9+0:48,6
2830
ESLUND, Morten
 #bjergeskovmtb3:48,1+0:52,8
29134
PEDERSEN, Thomas Christian
 VMCC / TrailNomad3:54,5+0:59,2
H40 S
1101
TANGHUS, Flemming
 Gl. Rye MTB Old Boys2:46,0---
2105
LAUTSEN, Nikolaj
 Bikecycles.dk2:47,7+0:01,7
32009
JENSEN, Jesper
 2:52,9+0:06,9
467
JAKOBSEN, Glenn Verner
 Team Verner2:54,5+0:08,5
5784
PERSSON, Nikolaj
 Trailstar-Falster2:55,2+0:09,2
668
MIKKELSEN, Martin Stenstrup
 Bosch eBike Systems2:59,1+0:13,1
7863
BELTRAN, Manuel Riestra
 3:02,8+0:16,8
8788
ELMHOLDT, Claus
 Team Trail Surfers3:04,5+0:18,5
9785
FOLKMANN, Tom
 Danish Rebels3:08,5+0:22,5
10786
ELLESGAARD, Jan
 AMK3:11,8+0:25,8
11787
ENGELBRECHT, Rasmus
 Team Trail Surfers3:12,2+0:26,2
1266
UDENGAARD, Jacob
 DMK3:17,6+0:31,6
13783
OLSEN, Søren Kjeldgaard
 Team Hustler - H123:24,0+0:38,0
14838
HARTVIGSEN, Morten
 Team Hustler3:36,5+0:50,5
Herre M
1761
KAMELARCZYK, Magnus Friis
 Svendborg Mountainbike Klub2:46,9---
242
PEDERSEN, Casper
 Bike Find2:50,5+0:03,6
3781
JUUL, Anders
 Airtime.dk2:52,8+0:05,9
4822
KRISTIANSEN, Simon Hunskjær
 2:56,3+0:09,4
544
VEISE, Jonas
 2:57,0+0:10,1
629
BONDROP, nikolaj
 2:57,3+0:10,4
7798
TEISNER, Jeppe
 Fri BikeShop Hadsund2:57,6+0:10,7
8793
JOKUMSEN, Michael Wad
 2:58,0+0:11,1
9817
WINTHER, Jonas
 Buresø3:00,4+0:13,5
10820
LAURSEN, Lars Næsted
 3:01,1+0:14,2
1139
GAMMELGAARD, Magnus
 Ulstrup MTBikers3:06,6+0:19,7
1249
KRAJEWSKI, Chris
 3:07,0+0:20,1
13792
PEDERSEN, Heine Hørup
 Ry Trail Runners3:09,8+0:22,9
1423
CLARKE, Oliver Norton
 SnailCup3:10,2+0:23,3
15434
DINESEN, Thomas
 3:10,4+0:23,5
1637
BISGAARD, Anders "Cykelstjerne"
 Rold Skov MTB3:11,7+0:24,8
17824
ANDERSEN, Steffen Vestergaard
 3:11,8+0:24,9
1835
NIELSEN, Tommy Lundholm
 TrailNomad3:11,9+0:25,0
19799
RABØLLE, Søren
 Rabølle.dk3:12,4+0:25,5
20411
BØGH, Nick
 NB montage - Cyclesport silkeborg3:12,6+0:25,7
21819
NEJST, Simon
 3:13,7+0:26,8
2227
JAKOBSEN, Per
 3:14,6+0:27,7
23821
LARSEN, Christian
 3:16,3+0:29,4
24811
EBBESEN, Mikkel
 3:18,3+0:31,4
2557
MADSEN, Morten Munk
 3060 mtb3:19,3+0:32,4
26818
GADE, Søren Dührr
 OTK3:19,7+0:32,8
27810
ANDERSEN, Keld Vestergaard
 MX Team Vestergaard3:20,9+0:34,0
28801
MØRK, Anders
 3:21,0+0:34,1
2956
ANEGAARD, Nicolai
 3:21,2+0:34,3
3025
JØRGENSEN, Christian
 3:23,1+0:36,2
31796
DITTMANN, Sebastian
 Snailcup3:25,7+0:38,8
3255
LASSESEN, Henning
 3:27,0+0:40,1
3360
OLESEN, Jonas Fyhn
 3:28,1+0:41,2
3432
KILDEDAL, Jonas Svaneborg
 Viborg MTB3:28,8+0:41,9
3526
HENRIKSEN, Rasmus
 3:31,6+0:44,7
3641
MOSLUND, René
 3:35,4+0:48,5
3734
RASMUSSEN, Morten
 3:35,6+0:48,7
3848
PETERSEN, Nicklas
 Bike find3:36,7+0:49,8
3959
OLESEN, Uffe
 3:37,1+0:50,2
40803
CHRISTENSEN, Laurits
 Svendborg moutianbike klub3:38,4+0:51,5
4131
ANDERSEN, Sebastian
 MTB Horsens3:38,7+0:51,8
4245
CHRISTENSEN, Peder
 3:42,0+0:55,1
43804
HANSEN, Simon Sandfeld
 Snailcup3:42,0+0:55,1
4452
NIELSEN, Mikael
 MTB Randers3:44,8+0:57,9
45809
DAM, Jeppe
 KCC3:51,2+1:04,3
46812
NIELSEN, Tim Damgaard
 3:52,8+1:05,9
47808
JØRGENSEN, Kenneth
 SBC-MTB3:53,9+1:07,0
48767
KÜHNAU, Tobias Hedegaard
 Rigtig hurtig3:54,9+1:08,0
49815
URUP, Danni
 4:02,8+1:15,9
50790
ANDERSEN, Rolf Irming
 4:10,9+1:24,0
Herre S
11
OLSEN, Frederik Trabjerg
 Team TO Racing2:24,5---
2827
LANDBO, Hans
 HMTBK2:24,7+0:00,2
314
JELSING, Otto Melchior
 Team Grusgraven BikePark2:32,9+0:08,4
4828
SCHMIDT, Mikkel AAGAARD
 Varde Cykelklub2:33,8+0:09,3
5848
LANDBO, Mads
 Holte MTB Klub2:34,4+0:09,9
622
VENDELBO, Marcus
 Orbea v. Actionbike DK2:35,1+0:10,6
78
NICOLAJSEN, Nicolaj
 Bikepit2:36,6+0:12,1
83
WINTHER, Emil
 Trailsurfers2:39,5+0:15,0
920
HØJ, Rasmus
 Skanderborg BMX Klub2:40,5+0:16,0
10630
HANSEN, Benji
 Scandinavien Bike Tech2:40,9+0:16,4
112
WEBER, Mikkel
 Trailcup Sponsored Rider/ Bobs bitch2:41,3+0:16,8
12825
STAMPE, Morten
 SnailCup2:41,7+0:17,2
1316
SØRENSEN, Marinus Overgaard
 Hjortdal MTB2:43,1+0:18,6
145
MØRCH, Daniel
 2:44,3+0:19,8
15832
PEDERSEN, Søren Nygaard
 MTB Kolding2:44,8+0:20,3
16524
GERTSEN, Martin
 Team Trail Surfers2:44,8+0:20,3
1715
LYNDERUP, Mads
 2:45,2+0:20,7
1824
MIKKELSEN, Frederik Mørkeberg
 Dansk Mountainbike Klub2:46,0+0:21,5
19840
TOUDAL, Nils
 2:48,6+0:24,1
208001
QVORTRUP, Simon
 2:50,0+0:25,5
2118
PAUSGAARD, Anders
 PÅ TOPPEN2:51,7+0:27,2
22844
OLDENBORG, Patrik
 MTB Kolding2:52,1+0:27,6
23826
STAMPE, Sander
 Team Grusgraven Bikepark2:52,6+0:28,1
2410
MADSEN, Sofus Holst
 Team Grusgraven Bikepark2:53,0+0:28,5
25836
RASMUSSEN, Lasse
 2:53,7+0:29,2
26834
PETERSEN, Nikolaj Fredsgaard
 2:53,8+0:29,3
27835
HERKERT, Rune
 Team Grusgraven Bikepark2:57,2+0:32,7
284
GRAU, Magnus
 Hjortdal MTB2:57,7+0:33,2
296
HOLM, Jonas
 Bob Bitch og Midtstrokesupport mania2:59,1+0:34,6
30860
JACOBSEN, Lauge
 MTB9900 Frederikshavn3:01,8+0:37,3
3112
OVERGAARD, Nicolai
 Cyklebørsen Silkeborg Freeriders3:04,9+0:40,4
32843
NIELSEN, Andreas Buchdal
 3:07,1+0:42,6
3311
HUSBALLE, Jannich
 "THE Lumberjack"3:11,9+0:47,4
34830
MULVAD, Mark Gravgaard
 Den jyske daglejer3:21,3+0:56,8
357
OVERGAARD, Jacob
 Ploven fra Vejle3:22,2+0:57,7
Ungdom
1854
PILEMAND, Birk
 Team-Robinhus2:43,0---
2301
HEDEGAARD, Lucas Helth
 Varde Cykelklub2:43,9+0:00,9
3858
HILLIGSØE, Anders Rungø
 Lemvig CK2:47,5+0:04,5
4823
DAMGAARD, Asbjørn
 2:49,0+0:06,0
5311
OLSEN, Tobias Havn
 X-Trails2:50,5+0:07,5
6217
SCHMIDT, Tobias
 Bike-pit.dk2:50,6+0:07,6
7309
BALSLEV, Magnus
 Århus MTB2:51,5+0:08,5
8852
GRANHØJ, Hjalte
 #enduromtb2:51,8+0:08,8
9303
BYSTRUP, Mads
 MM FREERIDERS2:53,9+0:10,9
10310
HALD, Simon
 HNIE2:55,4+0:12,4
11218
OLSEN, Rasmus
 #enduromtb2:57,0+0:14,0
12862
GONZALEZ, Ian Gil
 2:57,5+0:14,5
13856
BLAABJERG, Mikkel
 Hui hjortdal3:01,2+0:18,2
14855
BROLUND, David
 Trailstar Falster3:01,6+0:18,6
15308
BALSLEV, Lukas
 Århus MTB3:03,1+0:20,1
16307
JENSEN, Villy
 Bike-pit.dk3:08,1+0:25,1
17849
RABØLLE, Alfred
 Gl Rye MTB3:09,6+0:26,6
18624
BJERRE, Frederik
 Hald Ege MTB3:18,9+0:35,9
19302
LASSEN, Victor
 Mtb Horsens3:21,1+0:38,1
20304
ROKKJÆR, Emil
 Gl. Rye MTB3:21,6+0:38,6
21305
SØRENSEN, Emil Overgaard
 Hjortdal MTB3:23,7+0:40,7
22845
PEDERSEN, Frederik Ørsted
 Ulstrup MTBikers3:23,8+0:40,8
23859
ESKEROD, Thøger
 3:32,6+0:49,6
24850
SCHMIT, Lukas
 Hasle Cykelcenter3:33,0+0:50,0

Stage 4

Dame
1221
KRONBORG, Mette
 Slettestrand Feriecenter0:47,2---
2207
JENSEN, Rosa marie
 Virklund0:49,2+0:02,0
3861
JOHNSEN, Jonna
 0:51,8+0:04,6
4202
BØDTKER, Thilde
 #bjergeskovmtb0:52,2+0:05,0
5756
BØDKER, Anne
 Danish Rebels0:52,4+0:05,2
63001
NIELSEN, Charlotte Hurtig Rask
 0:55,3+0:08,1
6214
SØRENSEN, Ida høgh
 Hjortdal MTB0:55,3+0:08,1
8203
KNUTSON, Mie Sørup
 0:58,0+0:10,8
91089
BRÄLYE, Diana
 0:58,2+0:11,0
10210
ROKKJÆR, Henriette K.
 Gl. Rye MTB0:59,4+0:12,2
11205
HEA, Ricka
 MTB Team O’hea1:02,0+0:14,8
E-bike
1427
JENSEN, Sebastian Byskov
 Trailsurfers - Trailcup Inc0:42,1---
2423
KJELDSEN, Jesper
 0:42,3+0:00,2
3429
SØLBECK, Mads
 0:43,0+0:00,9
4312
RASMUSSEN, René Dahl
 0:43,6+0:01,5
5410
LINDBLAD, Martin
 Cyklebørsen Silkeborg0:44,8+0:02,7
619
KJELDSEN, Frederik D.
 Cycleworld Hedensted0:45,6+0:03,5
7422
SALLING, Anders Dalby
 Randers mtb0:45,8+0:03,7
8805
MATHIESEN, Leo
 X-Trails Haderslev0:46,3+0:04,2
9406
JEPSEN, Mikkel
 Thy MTB Teknik. Cykler.dk0:46,7+0:04,6
10133
LUND, Morten
 Hasle Cykelcenter0:46,8+0:04,7
11407
PETRI, Mark
 0:47,0+0:04,9
12763
EVALD, Chris
 X-trails Haderslev0:47,5+0:05,4
13418
LINDE, Christian
 eMTB Danmark0:47,6+0:05,5
14400
PEDERSEN, Jakob Ørsted
 Ulstrup MTBikers0:48,1+0:06,0
14760
HOLGERSEN, Nichlas Lind
 Team God Muld0:48,1+0:06,0
16424
OLSEN, Morten
 Team TO Racing0:48,3+0:06,2
17405
NIELSEN, Kasper
 Cyklebørsen Silkeborg - Silkeborg Freeride Mafia0:48,7+0:06,6
17139
HELDGAARD, Anders Kjer
 0:48,7+0:06,6
191561
MORTENSEN, Thomas
 0:48,8+0:06,7
20404
GODSKESEN, Christian Boelsgaard
 0:49,2+0:07,1
21425
SALLING, Renè
 Randers mtb0:49,7+0:07,6
22765
DAUGAARD, Mikkel
 Sayjes Racing Team0:49,8+0:07,7
23401
JOHANNSSON, Bjarne
 X-Trails0:50,0+0:07,9
24758
SØRENSEN, Thomas
 E Enduro0:50,3+0:08,2
25851
JOHANSEN, Niklas
 0:50,5+0:08,4
26415
JENSEN, André
 Bike-pit.dk0:50,7+0:08,6
27408
BOLDT, Hans
 0:50,9+0:08,8
28759
TJELLESEN, Jacob
 FORESTAL0:51,7+0:09,6
29402
BERING, Jes
 Sæby cykler / Severinsen Racing0:51,8+0:09,7
30417
SEVERINSEN, Rasmus
 Sæby cykler / severinsen racing0:52,0+0:09,9
31403
BERING, Marcus
 Sæby cykler / Severinsen Racing0:52,4+0:10,3
32414
KLINKSGAARD, Mikkel Hjortshøj
 MTB Randers0:52,6+0:10,5
33416
JENSEN, Anna Emilie
 Bike-pit.dk0:54,0+0:11,9
343002
TOFT, Jessica
 0:56,4+0:14,3
35620
LAUGESEN, Jacob
 Team god muld0:59,8+0:17,7
H40 M
1782
KAMELARCZYK, Kewin Friis
 Svendborg Mountainbike Klub0:47,3---
2132
LORENTZEN, Tim
 DMK0:47,7+0:00,4
338
NYGAARD, Ulrich
 Aarhus MTB0:48,0+0:00,7
4116
POULSEN, Bo
 Fmck0:48,9+0:01,6
5128
KIILERICH, Bruno
 Ulstrup MTBikers0:49,0+0:01,7
669
HØGFELDT, Allan
 0:49,8+0:02,5
6115
KNUDSEN, Martin
 bronx mtb0:49,8+0:02,5
8775
NIELSEN, Michael Smith
 Gl. Rye MTB / SMITH MTB0:49,9+0:02,6
9107
JENSEN, Egon
 Askov mudeaters0:50,3+0:03,0
10111
JØRGENSEN, Steffen
 TrailNomad0:51,1+0:03,8
11122
GRAM-HANSEN, Mikkel
 TrailNomad0:51,6+0:04,3
12100
OLESEN, Frederik
 Mountainbike United0:51,8+0:04,5
13121
KRAUL, Jesper Lund
 0:51,9+0:04,6
14120
HORSBØLL, Thomas
 Ulstrup MTBikers0:52,1+0:04,8
15130
CHRISTENSEN, Thomas
 Askov Mudeaters0:52,2+0:04,9
16129
KRISTENSEN, Allan Gill
 0:52,3+0:05,0
1650
KRANTZ, Lars-åke
 0:52,3+0:05,0
16119
LEEGAARD, Mikkel
 TST0:52,3+0:05,0
19138
HANSEN, Ole
 0:52,7+0:05,4
20774
MALMER, Peter
 Skovhuggeren0:53,2+0:05,9
21112
JOHANNSEN, Martin
 TrailNomad0:53,4+0:06,1
22106
SCHMIDT, Walter
 Bike-pit.dk0:53,8+0:06,5
23134
PEDERSEN, Thomas Christian
 VMCC / TrailNomad0:54,0+0:06,7
2430
ESLUND, Morten
 #bjergeskovmtb0:54,3+0:07,0
25114
HEA, Martin
 MTB Team O’hea0:55,4+0:08,1
26778
WINTHER, Sten
 Buresø0:55,5+0:08,2
27776
CHRISTRENSEN, Martin
 0:55,8+0:08,5
28127
DENCKER, Thomas Jarl
 Gl.Rye MTB0:55,9+0:08,6
29131
BYSTRUP, Per
 NCM0:56,3+0:09,0
H40 S
1101
TANGHUS, Flemming
 Gl. Rye MTB Old Boys0:47,2---
2105
LAUTSEN, Nikolaj
 Bikecycles.dk0:47,3+0:00,1
367
JAKOBSEN, Glenn Verner
 Team Verner0:47,4+0:00,2
42009
JENSEN, Jesper
 0:47,9+0:00,7
5784
PERSSON, Nikolaj
 Trailstar-Falster0:48,8+0:01,6
668
MIKKELSEN, Martin Stenstrup
 Bosch eBike Systems0:48,9+0:01,7
7786
ELLESGAARD, Jan
 AMK0:49,9+0:02,7
8787
ENGELBRECHT, Rasmus
 Team Trail Surfers0:50,1+0:02,9
9783
OLSEN, Søren Kjeldgaard
 Team Hustler - H120:50,9+0:03,7
1066
UDENGAARD, Jacob
 DMK0:51,4+0:04,2
11785
FOLKMANN, Tom
 Danish Rebels0:52,4+0:05,2
12788
ELMHOLDT, Claus
 Team Trail Surfers0:52,6+0:05,4
13863
BELTRAN, Manuel Riestra
 0:53,2+0:06,0
14838
HARTVIGSEN, Morten
 Team Hustler0:58,0+0:10,8
Herre M
1761
KAMELARCZYK, Magnus Friis
 Svendborg Mountainbike Klub0:42,7---
2781
JUUL, Anders
 Airtime.dk0:46,2+0:03,5
3411
BØGH, Nick
 NB montage - Cyclesport silkeborg0:47,1+0:04,4
442
PEDERSEN, Casper
 Bike Find0:47,2+0:04,5
544
VEISE, Jonas
 0:47,4+0:04,7
6822
KRISTIANSEN, Simon Hunskjær
 0:47,6+0:04,9
739
GAMMELGAARD, Magnus
 Ulstrup MTBikers0:48,7+0:06,0
8811
EBBESEN, Mikkel
 0:48,9+0:06,2
8798
TEISNER, Jeppe
 Fri BikeShop Hadsund0:48,9+0:06,2
10820
LAURSEN, Lars Næsted
 0:49,1+0:06,4
1037
BISGAARD, Anders "Cykelstjerne"
 Rold Skov MTB0:49,1+0:06,4
12434
DINESEN, Thomas
 0:49,8+0:07,1
1323
CLARKE, Oliver Norton
 SnailCup0:49,9+0:07,2
14821
LARSEN, Christian
 0:50,0+0:07,3
15819
NEJST, Simon
 0:50,1+0:07,4
1629
BONDROP, nikolaj
 0:50,7+0:08,0
1648
PETERSEN, Nicklas
 Bike find0:50,7+0:08,0
1849
KRAJEWSKI, Chris
 0:50,8+0:08,1
19817
WINTHER, Jonas
 Buresø0:51,1+0:08,4
1935
NIELSEN, Tommy Lundholm
 TrailNomad0:51,1+0:08,4
21810
ANDERSEN, Keld Vestergaard
 MX Team Vestergaard0:51,2+0:08,5
2160
OLESEN, Jonas Fyhn
 0:51,2+0:08,5
2327
JAKOBSEN, Per
 0:51,4+0:08,7
24799
RABØLLE, Søren
 Rabølle.dk0:51,5+0:08,8
2557
MADSEN, Morten Munk
 3060 mtb0:51,7+0:09,0
26824
ANDERSEN, Steffen Vestergaard
 0:51,8+0:09,1
27812
NIELSEN, Tim Damgaard
 0:52,4+0:09,7
2831
ANDERSEN, Sebastian
 MTB Horsens0:52,7+0:10,0
29808
JØRGENSEN, Kenneth
 SBC-MTB0:53,3+0:10,6
2956
ANEGAARD, Nicolai
 0:53,3+0:10,6
3134
RASMUSSEN, Morten
 0:53,8+0:11,1
3225
JØRGENSEN, Christian
 0:54,0+0:11,3
32818
GADE, Søren Dührr
 OTK0:54,0+0:11,3
34793
JOKUMSEN, Michael Wad
 0:54,4+0:11,7
3532
KILDEDAL, Jonas Svaneborg
 Viborg MTB0:54,9+0:12,2
36796
DITTMANN, Sebastian
 Snailcup0:55,0+0:12,3
37804
HANSEN, Simon Sandfeld
 Snailcup0:55,2+0:12,5
38803
CHRISTENSEN, Laurits
 Svendborg moutianbike klub0:55,3+0:12,6
3959
OLESEN, Uffe
 0:55,7+0:13,0
3955
LASSESEN, Henning
 0:55,7+0:13,0
4126
HENRIKSEN, Rasmus
 0:56,7+0:14,0
42792
PEDERSEN, Heine Hørup
 Ry Trail Runners0:56,9+0:14,2
4345
CHRISTENSEN, Peder
 0:57,0+0:14,3
4452
NIELSEN, Mikael
 MTB Randers0:57,2+0:14,5
4441
MOSLUND, René
 0:57,2+0:14,5
46815
URUP, Danni
 0:58,3+0:15,6
47809
DAM, Jeppe
 KCC0:58,7+0:16,0
48767
KÜHNAU, Tobias Hedegaard
 Rigtig hurtig0:58,9+0:16,2
49801
MØRK, Anders
 0:59,5+0:16,8
50790
ANDERSEN, Rolf Irming
 1:02,0+0:19,3
5158
EZRA, Robin Nørlev
 TrailNomad1:02,3+0:19,6
Herre S
11
OLSEN, Frederik Trabjerg
 Team TO Racing0:40,6---
2827
LANDBO, Hans
 HMTBK0:42,0+0:01,4
3828
SCHMIDT, Mikkel AAGAARD
 Varde Cykelklub0:42,2+0:01,6
414
JELSING, Otto Melchior
 Team Grusgraven BikePark0:43,4+0:02,8
4848
LANDBO, Mads
 Holte MTB Klub0:43,4+0:02,8
420
HØJ, Rasmus
 Skanderborg BMX Klub0:43,4+0:02,8
78
NICOLAJSEN, Nicolaj
 Bikepit0:43,9+0:03,3
82
WEBER, Mikkel
 Trailcup Sponsored Rider/ Bobs bitch0:44,4+0:03,8
822
VENDELBO, Marcus
 Orbea v. Actionbike DK0:44,4+0:03,8
1016
SØRENSEN, Marinus Overgaard
 Hjortdal MTB0:44,6+0:04,0
114
GRAU, Magnus
 Hjortdal MTB0:44,7+0:04,1
11524
GERTSEN, Martin
 Team Trail Surfers0:44,7+0:04,1
135
MØRCH, Daniel
 0:45,0+0:04,4
148001
QVORTRUP, Simon
 0:45,2+0:04,6
14840
TOUDAL, Nils
 0:45,2+0:04,6
163
WINTHER, Emil
 Trailsurfers0:45,3+0:04,7
17832
PEDERSEN, Søren Nygaard
 MTB Kolding0:45,9+0:05,3
18825
STAMPE, Morten
 SnailCup0:46,1+0:05,5
1815
LYNDERUP, Mads
 0:46,1+0:05,5
1824
MIKKELSEN, Frederik Mørkeberg
 Dansk Mountainbike Klub0:46,1+0:05,5
21835
HERKERT, Rune
 Team Grusgraven Bikepark0:46,4+0:05,8
2218
PAUSGAARD, Anders
 PÅ TOPPEN0:47,1+0:06,5
23843
NIELSEN, Andreas Buchdal
 0:47,3+0:06,7
24844
OLDENBORG, Patrik
 MTB Kolding0:47,8+0:07,2
256
HOLM, Jonas
 Bob Bitch og Midtstrokesupport mania0:47,9+0:07,3
25834
PETERSEN, Nikolaj Fredsgaard
 0:47,9+0:07,3
27836
RASMUSSEN, Lasse
 0:48,2+0:07,6
28826
STAMPE, Sander
 Team Grusgraven Bikepark0:48,3+0:07,7
29630
HANSEN, Benji
 Scandinavien Bike Tech0:48,5+0:07,9
30830
MULVAD, Mark Gravgaard
 Den jyske daglejer0:48,8+0:08,2
3110
MADSEN, Sofus Holst
 Team Grusgraven Bikepark0:49,1+0:08,5
32860
JACOBSEN, Lauge
 MTB9900 Frederikshavn0:50,5+0:09,9
337
OVERGAARD, Jacob
 Ploven fra Vejle0:51,0+0:10,4
3411
HUSBALLE, Jannich
 "THE Lumberjack"0:52,6+0:12,0
3512
OVERGAARD, Nicolai
 Cyklebørsen Silkeborg Freeriders0:53,3+0:12,7
Ungdom
1301
HEDEGAARD, Lucas Helth
 Varde Cykelklub0:43,5---
2854
PILEMAND, Birk
 Team-Robinhus0:43,6+0:00,1
3858
HILLIGSØE, Anders Rungø
 Lemvig CK0:44,1+0:00,6
4310
HALD, Simon
 HNIE0:44,4+0:00,9
5308
BALSLEV, Lukas
 Århus MTB0:44,9+0:01,4
6311
OLSEN, Tobias Havn
 X-Trails0:45,3+0:01,8
7823
DAMGAARD, Asbjørn
 0:45,5+0:02,0
8852
GRANHØJ, Hjalte
 #enduromtb0:46,8+0:03,3
9309
BALSLEV, Magnus
 Århus MTB0:46,9+0:03,4
10303
BYSTRUP, Mads
 MM FREERIDERS0:47,8+0:04,3
11855
BROLUND, David
 Trailstar Falster0:47,9+0:04,4
12850
SCHMIT, Lukas
 Hasle Cykelcenter0:48,1+0:04,6
13856
BLAABJERG, Mikkel
 Hui hjortdal0:48,4+0:04,9
14217
SCHMIDT, Tobias
 Bike-pit.dk0:48,6+0:05,1
15849
RABØLLE, Alfred
 Gl Rye MTB0:48,8+0:05,3
16218
OLSEN, Rasmus
 #enduromtb0:49,3+0:05,8
17307
JENSEN, Villy
 Bike-pit.dk0:49,5+0:06,0
18624
BJERRE, Frederik
 Hald Ege MTB0:50,5+0:07,0
19302
LASSEN, Victor
 Mtb Horsens0:50,8+0:07,3
20862
GONZALEZ, Ian Gil
 0:51,2+0:07,7
21305
SØRENSEN, Emil Overgaard
 Hjortdal MTB0:51,5+0:08,0
22304
ROKKJÆR, Emil
 Gl. Rye MTB0:51,6+0:08,1
23859
ESKEROD, Thøger
 0:52,6+0:09,1
24845
PEDERSEN, Frederik Ørsted
 Ulstrup MTBikers0:58,0+0:14,5

Stage 4 Gesamt

Dame
1207
JENSEN, Rosa marie
 Virklund3:39,9---
2221
KRONBORG, Mette
 Slettestrand Feriecenter3:41,4+0:01,5
3861
JOHNSEN, Jonna
 3:55,4+0:15,5
4202
BØDTKER, Thilde
 #bjergeskovmtb4:04,6+0:24,7
51089
BRÄLYE, Diana
 4:26,5+0:46,6
6214
SØRENSEN, Ida høgh
 Hjortdal MTB4:34,7+0:54,8
73001
NIELSEN, Charlotte Hurtig Rask
 4:35,6+0:55,7
8756
BØDKER, Anne
 Danish Rebels4:55,7+1:15,8
9210
ROKKJÆR, Henriette K.
 Gl. Rye MTB4:58,7+1:18,8
10205
HEA, Ricka
 MTB Team O’hea4:59,8+1:19,9
11203
KNUTSON, Mie Sørup
 5:01,1+1:21,2
E-bike
1427
JENSEN, Sebastian Byskov
 Trailsurfers - Trailcup Inc3:13,3---
2312
RASMUSSEN, René Dahl
 3:21,3+0:08,0
3429
SØLBECK, Mads
 3:25,8+0:12,5
419
KJELDSEN, Frederik D.
 Cycleworld Hedensted3:26,2+0:12,9
5423
KJELDSEN, Jesper
 3:27,4+0:14,1
6410
LINDBLAD, Martin
 Cyklebørsen Silkeborg3:27,4+0:14,1
7406
JEPSEN, Mikkel
 Thy MTB Teknik. Cykler.dk3:37,6+0:24,3
8404
GODSKESEN, Christian Boelsgaard
 3:38,4+0:25,1
9418
LINDE, Christian
 eMTB Danmark3:41,2+0:27,9
10400
PEDERSEN, Jakob Ørsted
 Ulstrup MTBikers3:41,4+0:28,1
11407
PETRI, Mark
 3:46,8+0:33,5
12133
LUND, Morten
 Hasle Cykelcenter3:47,4+0:34,1
131561
MORTENSEN, Thomas
 3:47,8+0:34,5
14805
MATHIESEN, Leo
 X-Trails Haderslev3:48,9+0:35,6
15763
EVALD, Chris
 X-trails Haderslev3:49,4+0:36,1
16422
SALLING, Anders Dalby
 Randers mtb3:49,7+0:36,4
17424
OLSEN, Morten
 Team TO Racing3:49,9+0:36,6
18760
HOLGERSEN, Nichlas Lind
 Team God Muld3:50,9+0:37,6
19758
SØRENSEN, Thomas
 E Enduro3:53,7+0:40,4
20401
JOHANNSSON, Bjarne
 X-Trails3:54,4+0:41,1
21139
HELDGAARD, Anders Kjer
 3:55,0+0:41,7
22405
NIELSEN, Kasper
 Cyklebørsen Silkeborg - Silkeborg Freeride Mafia3:56,5+0:43,2
23759
TJELLESEN, Jacob
 FORESTAL4:01,0+0:47,7
24765
DAUGAARD, Mikkel
 Sayjes Racing Team4:04,3+0:51,0
25402
BERING, Jes
 Sæby cykler / Severinsen Racing4:08,2+0:54,9
26851
JOHANSEN, Niklas
 4:10,7+0:57,4
27417
SEVERINSEN, Rasmus
 Sæby cykler / severinsen racing4:11,6+0:58,3
28425
SALLING, Renè
 Randers mtb4:14,3+1:01,0
29414
KLINKSGAARD, Mikkel Hjortshøj
 MTB Randers4:22,5+1:09,2
30415
JENSEN, André
 Bike-pit.dk4:28,3+1:15,0
31408
BOLDT, Hans
 4:28,3+1:15,0
32403
BERING, Marcus
 Sæby cykler / Severinsen Racing4:30,6+1:17,3
33620
LAUGESEN, Jacob
 Team god muld4:37,5+1:24,2
343002
TOFT, Jessica
 4:44,2+1:30,9
35416
JENSEN, Anna Emilie
 Bike-pit.dk5:13,5+2:00,2
H40 M
1782
KAMELARCZYK, Kewin Friis
 Svendborg Mountainbike Klub3:44,0---
2128
KIILERICH, Bruno
 Ulstrup MTBikers3:44,3+0:00,3
3132
LORENTZEN, Tim
 DMK3:48,6+0:04,6
4116
POULSEN, Bo
 Fmck3:49,9+0:05,9
5775
NIELSEN, Michael Smith
 Gl. Rye MTB / SMITH MTB3:50,5+0:06,5
638
NYGAARD, Ulrich
 Aarhus MTB3:51,2+0:07,2
7107
JENSEN, Egon
 Askov mudeaters3:56,9+0:12,9
869
HØGFELDT, Allan
 4:00,9+0:16,9
9121
KRAUL, Jesper Lund
 4:04,2+0:20,2
10774
MALMER, Peter
 Skovhuggeren4:04,3+0:20,3
11115
KNUDSEN, Martin
 bronx mtb4:06,9+0:22,9
12119
LEEGAARD, Mikkel
 TST4:07,2+0:23,2
1350
KRANTZ, Lars-åke
 4:08,7+0:24,7
14106
SCHMIDT, Walter
 Bike-pit.dk4:11,6+0:27,6
15129
KRISTENSEN, Allan Gill
 4:12,0+0:28,0
16120
HORSBØLL, Thomas
 Ulstrup MTBikers4:13,5+0:29,5
17100
OLESEN, Frederik
 Mountainbike United4:13,7+0:29,7
18122
GRAM-HANSEN, Mikkel
 TrailNomad4:14,2+0:30,2
19778
WINTHER, Sten
 Buresø4:14,5+0:30,5
20138
HANSEN, Ole
 4:14,8+0:30,8
21112
JOHANNSEN, Martin
 TrailNomad4:16,1+0:32,1
22131
BYSTRUP, Per
 NCM4:17,2+0:33,2
23114
HEA, Martin
 MTB Team O’hea4:20,6+0:36,6
24111
JØRGENSEN, Steffen
 TrailNomad4:21,0+0:37,0
25776
CHRISTRENSEN, Martin
 4:29,0+0:45,0
26130
CHRISTENSEN, Thomas
 Askov Mudeaters4:33,1+0:49,1
27127
DENCKER, Thomas Jarl
 Gl.Rye MTB4:39,8+0:55,8
2830
ESLUND, Morten
 #bjergeskovmtb4:42,4+0:58,4
29134
PEDERSEN, Thomas Christian
 VMCC / TrailNomad4:48,5+1:04,5
H40 S
1101
TANGHUS, Flemming
 Gl. Rye MTB Old Boys3:33,2---
2105
LAUTSEN, Nikolaj
 Bikecycles.dk3:35,0+0:01,8
32009
JENSEN, Jesper
 3:40,8+0:07,6
467
JAKOBSEN, Glenn Verner
 Team Verner3:41,9+0:08,7
5784
PERSSON, Nikolaj
 Trailstar-Falster3:44,0+0:10,8
668
MIKKELSEN, Martin Stenstrup
 Bosch eBike Systems3:48,0+0:14,8
7863
BELTRAN, Manuel Riestra
 3:56,0+0:22,8
8788
ELMHOLDT, Claus
 Team Trail Surfers3:57,1+0:23,9
9785
FOLKMANN, Tom
 Danish Rebels4:00,9+0:27,7
10786
ELLESGAARD, Jan
 AMK4:01,7+0:28,5
11787
ENGELBRECHT, Rasmus
 Team Trail Surfers4:02,3+0:29,1
1266
UDENGAARD, Jacob
 DMK4:09,0+0:35,8
13783
OLSEN, Søren Kjeldgaard
 Team Hustler - H124:14,9+0:41,7
14838
HARTVIGSEN, Morten
 Team Hustler4:34,5+1:01,3
Herre M
1761
KAMELARCZYK, Magnus Friis
 Svendborg Mountainbike Klub3:29,6---
242
PEDERSEN, Casper
 Bike Find3:37,7+0:08,1
3781
JUUL, Anders
 Airtime.dk3:39,0+0:09,4
4822
KRISTIANSEN, Simon Hunskjær
 3:43,9+0:14,3
544
VEISE, Jonas
 3:44,4+0:14,8
6798
TEISNER, Jeppe
 Fri BikeShop Hadsund3:46,5+0:16,9
729
BONDROP, nikolaj
 3:48,0+0:18,4
8820
LAURSEN, Lars Næsted
 3:50,2+0:20,6
9817
WINTHER, Jonas
 Buresø3:51,5+0:21,9
10793
JOKUMSEN, Michael Wad
 3:52,4+0:22,8
1139
GAMMELGAARD, Magnus
 Ulstrup MTBikers3:55,3+0:25,7
1249
KRAJEWSKI, Chris
 3:57,8+0:28,2
13411
BØGH, Nick
 NB montage - Cyclesport silkeborg3:59,7+0:30,1
1423
CLARKE, Oliver Norton
 SnailCup4:00,1+0:30,5
15434
DINESEN, Thomas
 4:00,2+0:30,6
1637
BISGAARD, Anders "Cykelstjerne"
 Rold Skov MTB4:00,8+0:31,2
1735
NIELSEN, Tommy Lundholm
 TrailNomad4:03,0+0:33,4
18824
ANDERSEN, Steffen Vestergaard
 4:03,6+0:34,0
19819
NEJST, Simon
 4:03,8+0:34,2
20799
RABØLLE, Søren
 Rabølle.dk4:03,9+0:34,3
2127
JAKOBSEN, Per
 4:06,0+0:36,4
22821
LARSEN, Christian
 4:06,3+0:36,7
23792
PEDERSEN, Heine Hørup
 Ry Trail Runners4:06,7+0:37,1
24811
EBBESEN, Mikkel
 4:07,2+0:37,6
2557
MADSEN, Morten Munk
 3060 mtb4:11,0+0:41,4
26810
ANDERSEN, Keld Vestergaard
 MX Team Vestergaard4:12,1+0:42,5
27818
GADE, Søren Dührr
 OTK4:13,7+0:44,1
2856
ANEGAARD, Nicolai
 4:14,5+0:44,9
2925
JØRGENSEN, Christian
 4:17,1+0:47,5
3060
OLESEN, Jonas Fyhn
 4:19,3+0:49,7
31801
MØRK, Anders
 4:20,5+0:50,9
32796
DITTMANN, Sebastian
 Snailcup4:20,7+0:51,1
3355
LASSESEN, Henning
 4:22,7+0:53,1
3432
KILDEDAL, Jonas Svaneborg
 Viborg MTB4:23,7+0:54,1
3548
PETERSEN, Nicklas
 Bike find4:27,4+0:57,8
3626
HENRIKSEN, Rasmus
 4:28,3+0:58,7
3734
RASMUSSEN, Morten
 4:29,4+0:59,8
3831
ANDERSEN, Sebastian
 MTB Horsens4:31,4+1:01,8
3941
MOSLUND, René
 4:32,6+1:03,0
4059
OLESEN, Uffe
 4:32,8+1:03,2
41803
CHRISTENSEN, Laurits
 Svendborg moutianbike klub4:33,7+1:04,1
42804
HANSEN, Simon Sandfeld
 Snailcup4:37,2+1:07,6
4345
CHRISTENSEN, Peder
 4:39,0+1:09,4
4452
NIELSEN, Mikael
 MTB Randers4:42,0+1:12,4
45812
NIELSEN, Tim Damgaard
 4:45,2+1:15,6
46808
JØRGENSEN, Kenneth
 SBC-MTB4:47,2+1:17,6
47809
DAM, Jeppe
 KCC4:49,9+1:20,3
48767
KÜHNAU, Tobias Hedegaard
 Rigtig hurtig4:53,8+1:24,2
49815
URUP, Danni
 5:01,1+1:31,5
50790
ANDERSEN, Rolf Irming
 5:12,9+1:43,3
Herre S
11
OLSEN, Frederik Trabjerg
 Team TO Racing3:05,1---
2827
LANDBO, Hans
 HMTBK3:06,7+0:01,6
3828
SCHMIDT, Mikkel AAGAARD
 Varde Cykelklub3:16,0+0:10,9
414
JELSING, Otto Melchior
 Team Grusgraven BikePark3:16,3+0:11,2
5848
LANDBO, Mads
 Holte MTB Klub3:17,8+0:12,7
622
VENDELBO, Marcus
 Orbea v. Actionbike DK3:19,5+0:14,4
78
NICOLAJSEN, Nicolaj
 Bikepit3:20,5+0:15,4
820
HØJ, Rasmus
 Skanderborg BMX Klub3:23,9+0:18,8
93
WINTHER, Emil
 Trailsurfers3:24,8+0:19,7
102
WEBER, Mikkel
 Trailcup Sponsored Rider/ Bobs bitch3:25,7+0:20,6
1116
SØRENSEN, Marinus Overgaard
 Hjortdal MTB3:27,7+0:22,6
12825
STAMPE, Morten
 SnailCup3:27,8+0:22,7
135
MØRCH, Daniel
 3:29,3+0:24,2
14630
HANSEN, Benji
 Scandinavien Bike Tech3:29,4+0:24,3
15524
GERTSEN, Martin
 Team Trail Surfers3:29,5+0:24,4
16832
PEDERSEN, Søren Nygaard
 MTB Kolding3:30,7+0:25,6
1715
LYNDERUP, Mads
 3:31,3+0:26,2
1824
MIKKELSEN, Frederik Mørkeberg
 Dansk Mountainbike Klub3:32,1+0:27,0
19840
TOUDAL, Nils
 3:33,8+0:28,7
208001
QVORTRUP, Simon
 3:35,2+0:30,1
2118
PAUSGAARD, Anders
 PÅ TOPPEN3:38,8+0:33,7
22844
OLDENBORG, Patrik
 MTB Kolding3:39,9+0:34,8
23826
STAMPE, Sander
 Team Grusgraven Bikepark3:40,9+0:35,8
24834
PETERSEN, Nikolaj Fredsgaard
 3:41,7+0:36,6
25836
RASMUSSEN, Lasse
 3:41,9+0:36,8
2610
MADSEN, Sofus Holst
 Team Grusgraven Bikepark3:42,1+0:37,0
274
GRAU, Magnus
 Hjortdal MTB3:42,4+0:37,3
28835
HERKERT, Rune
 Team Grusgraven Bikepark3:43,6+0:38,5
296
HOLM, Jonas
 Bob Bitch og Midtstrokesupport mania3:47,0+0:41,9
30860
JACOBSEN, Lauge
 MTB9900 Frederikshavn3:52,3+0:47,2
31843
NIELSEN, Andreas Buchdal
 3:54,4+0:49,3
3212
OVERGAARD, Nicolai
 Cyklebørsen Silkeborg Freeriders3:58,2+0:53,1
3311
HUSBALLE, Jannich
 "THE Lumberjack"4:04,5+0:59,4
34830
MULVAD, Mark Gravgaard
 Den jyske daglejer4:10,1+1:05,0
357
OVERGAARD, Jacob
 Ploven fra Vejle4:13,2+1:08,1
Ungdom
1854
PILEMAND, Birk
 Team-Robinhus3:26,6---
2301
HEDEGAARD, Lucas Helth
 Varde Cykelklub3:27,4+0:00,8
3858
HILLIGSØE, Anders Rungø
 Lemvig CK3:31,6+0:05,0
4823
DAMGAARD, Asbjørn
 3:34,5+0:07,9
5311
OLSEN, Tobias Havn
 X-Trails3:35,8+0:09,2
6309
BALSLEV, Magnus
 Århus MTB3:38,4+0:11,8
7852
GRANHØJ, Hjalte
 #enduromtb3:38,6+0:12,0
8217
SCHMIDT, Tobias
 Bike-pit.dk3:39,2+0:12,6
9310
HALD, Simon
 HNIE3:39,8+0:13,2
10303
BYSTRUP, Mads
 MM FREERIDERS3:41,7+0:15,1
11218
OLSEN, Rasmus
 #enduromtb3:46,3+0:19,7
12308
BALSLEV, Lukas
 Århus MTB3:48,0+0:21,4
13862
GONZALEZ, Ian Gil
 3:48,7+0:22,1
14855
BROLUND, David
 Trailstar Falster3:49,5+0:22,9
15856
BLAABJERG, Mikkel
 Hui hjortdal3:49,6+0:23,0
16307
JENSEN, Villy
 Bike-pit.dk3:57,6+0:31,0
17849
RABØLLE, Alfred
 Gl Rye MTB3:58,4+0:31,8
18624
BJERRE, Frederik
 Hald Ege MTB4:09,4+0:42,8
19302
LASSEN, Victor
 Mtb Horsens4:11,9+0:45,3
20304
ROKKJÆR, Emil
 Gl. Rye MTB4:13,2+0:46,6
21305
SØRENSEN, Emil Overgaard
 Hjortdal MTB4:15,2+0:48,6
22850
SCHMIT, Lukas
 Hasle Cykelcenter4:21,1+0:54,5
23845
PEDERSEN, Frederik Ørsted
 Ulstrup MTBikers4:21,8+0:55,2
24859
ESKEROD, Thøger
 4:25,2+0:58,6

Stage 5

Dame
1207
JENSEN, Rosa marie
 Virklund0:45,7---
2221
KRONBORG, Mette
 Slettestrand Feriecenter0:45,9+0:00,2
3202
BØDTKER, Thilde
 #bjergeskovmtb0:49,0+0:03,3
4861
JOHNSEN, Jonna
 0:50,0+0:04,3
5756
BØDKER, Anne
 Danish Rebels0:51,7+0:06,0
63001
NIELSEN, Charlotte Hurtig Rask
 0:52,9+0:07,2
7214
SØRENSEN, Ida høgh
 Hjortdal MTB0:53,1+0:07,4
8210
ROKKJÆR, Henriette K.
 Gl. Rye MTB0:53,8+0:08,1
91089
BRÄLYE, Diana
 0:54,8+0:09,1
10203
KNUTSON, Mie Sørup
 0:56,3+0:10,6
11205
HEA, Ricka
 MTB Team O’hea1:00,2+0:14,5
E-bike
1427
JENSEN, Sebastian Byskov
 Trailsurfers - Trailcup Inc0:40,3---
2423
KJELDSEN, Jesper
 0:41,6+0:01,3
3429
SØLBECK, Mads
 0:42,1+0:01,8
4312
RASMUSSEN, René Dahl
 0:42,4+0:02,1
519
KJELDSEN, Frederik D.
 Cycleworld Hedensted0:42,5+0:02,2
6410
LINDBLAD, Martin
 Cyklebørsen Silkeborg0:42,7+0:02,4
7406
JEPSEN, Mikkel
 Thy MTB Teknik. Cykler.dk0:44,9+0:04,6
8133
LUND, Morten
 Hasle Cykelcenter0:45,2+0:04,9
8760
HOLGERSEN, Nichlas Lind
 Team God Muld0:45,2+0:04,9
10407
PETRI, Mark
 0:46,3+0:06,0
11805
MATHIESEN, Leo
 X-Trails Haderslev0:46,4+0:06,1
12404
GODSKESEN, Christian Boelsgaard
 0:46,5+0:06,2
13139
HELDGAARD, Anders Kjer
 0:46,6+0:06,3
14424
OLSEN, Morten
 Team TO Racing0:46,7+0:06,4
14422
SALLING, Anders Dalby
 Randers mtb0:46,7+0:06,4
161561
MORTENSEN, Thomas
 0:46,8+0:06,5
16418
LINDE, Christian
 eMTB Danmark0:46,8+0:06,5
18758
SØRENSEN, Thomas
 E Enduro0:47,2+0:06,9
18763
EVALD, Chris
 X-trails Haderslev0:47,2+0:06,9
20425
SALLING, Renè
 Randers mtb0:48,0+0:07,7
21759
TJELLESEN, Jacob
 FORESTAL0:48,6+0:08,3
21765
DAUGAARD, Mikkel
 Sayjes Racing Team0:48,6+0:08,3
23401
JOHANNSSON, Bjarne
 X-Trails0:49,0+0:08,7
23415
JENSEN, André
 Bike-pit.dk0:49,0+0:08,7
25405
NIELSEN, Kasper
 Cyklebørsen Silkeborg - Silkeborg Freeride Mafia0:49,3+0:09,0
26408
BOLDT, Hans
 0:49,4+0:09,1
27851
JOHANSEN, Niklas
 0:50,1+0:09,8
28403
BERING, Marcus
 Sæby cykler / Severinsen Racing0:50,7+0:10,4
29402
BERING, Jes
 Sæby cykler / Severinsen Racing0:51,6+0:11,3
30414
KLINKSGAARD, Mikkel Hjortshøj
 MTB Randers0:51,9+0:11,6
30417
SEVERINSEN, Rasmus
 Sæby cykler / severinsen racing0:51,9+0:11,6
32400
PEDERSEN, Jakob Ørsted
 Ulstrup MTBikers0:53,4+0:13,1
33620
LAUGESEN, Jacob
 Team god muld0:53,7+0:13,4
34416
JENSEN, Anna Emilie
 Bike-pit.dk0:54,3+0:14,0
353002
TOFT, Jessica
 0:54,5+0:14,2
H40 M
1782
KAMELARCZYK, Kewin Friis
 Svendborg Mountainbike Klub0:45,5---
2132
LORENTZEN, Tim
 DMK0:46,0+0:00,5
338
NYGAARD, Ulrich
 Aarhus MTB0:46,2+0:00,7
3774
MALMER, Peter
 Skovhuggeren0:46,2+0:00,7
5128
KIILERICH, Bruno
 Ulstrup MTBikers0:46,7+0:01,2
6115
KNUDSEN, Martin
 bronx mtb0:47,0+0:01,5
7116
POULSEN, Bo
 Fmck0:47,6+0:02,1
850
KRANTZ, Lars-åke
 0:48,0+0:02,5
969
HØGFELDT, Allan
 0:48,1+0:02,6
10129
KRISTENSEN, Allan Gill
 0:48,4+0:02,9
11120
HORSBØLL, Thomas
 Ulstrup MTBikers0:48,5+0:03,0
12107
JENSEN, Egon
 Askov mudeaters0:49,0+0:03,5
13122
GRAM-HANSEN, Mikkel
 TrailNomad0:50,1+0:04,6
14111
JØRGENSEN, Steffen
 TrailNomad0:50,2+0:04,7
15100
OLESEN, Frederik
 Mountainbike United0:50,4+0:04,9
16121
KRAUL, Jesper Lund
 0:50,5+0:05,0
17775
NIELSEN, Michael Smith
 Gl. Rye MTB / SMITH MTB0:50,7+0:05,2
18130
CHRISTENSEN, Thomas
 Askov Mudeaters0:50,8+0:05,3
19138
HANSEN, Ole
 0:51,2+0:05,7
20106
SCHMIDT, Walter
 Bike-pit.dk0:51,5+0:06,0
21776
CHRISTRENSEN, Martin
 0:51,8+0:06,3
22112
JOHANNSEN, Martin
 TrailNomad0:52,1+0:06,6
23114
HEA, Martin
 MTB Team O’hea0:52,3+0:06,8
24119
LEEGAARD, Mikkel
 TST0:52,4+0:06,9
2530
ESLUND, Morten
 #bjergeskovmtb0:53,3+0:07,8
26778
WINTHER, Sten
 Buresø0:53,5+0:08,0
27131
BYSTRUP, Per
 NCM0:53,6+0:08,1
28134
PEDERSEN, Thomas Christian
 VMCC / TrailNomad0:54,2+0:08,7
29127
DENCKER, Thomas Jarl
 Gl.Rye MTB0:55,3+0:09,8
H40 S
1101
TANGHUS, Flemming
 Gl. Rye MTB Old Boys0:42,7---
2105
LAUTSEN, Nikolaj
 Bikecycles.dk0:43,0+0:00,3
3784
PERSSON, Nikolaj
 Trailstar-Falster0:45,0+0:02,3
467
JAKOBSEN, Glenn Verner
 Team Verner0:45,3+0:02,6
52009
JENSEN, Jesper
 0:45,9+0:03,2
6787
ENGELBRECHT, Rasmus
 Team Trail Surfers0:46,4+0:03,7
768
MIKKELSEN, Martin Stenstrup
 Bosch eBike Systems0:46,8+0:04,1
866
UDENGAARD, Jacob
 DMK0:47,5+0:04,8
9786
ELLESGAARD, Jan
 AMK0:48,3+0:05,6
10863
BELTRAN, Manuel Riestra
 0:49,1+0:06,4
11783
OLSEN, Søren Kjeldgaard
 Team Hustler - H120:49,3+0:06,6
11785
FOLKMANN, Tom
 Danish Rebels0:49,3+0:06,6
13788
ELMHOLDT, Claus
 Team Trail Surfers0:50,6+0:07,9
14838
HARTVIGSEN, Morten
 Team Hustler0:55,1+0:12,4
Herre M
1761
KAMELARCZYK, Magnus Friis
 Svendborg Mountainbike Klub0:40,9---
242
PEDERSEN, Casper
 Bike Find0:44,0+0:03,1
329
BONDROP, nikolaj
 0:44,7+0:03,8
4781
JUUL, Anders
 Airtime.dk0:44,9+0:04,0
544
VEISE, Jonas
 0:45,3+0:04,4
6798
TEISNER, Jeppe
 Fri BikeShop Hadsund0:45,4+0:04,5
7411
BØGH, Nick
 NB montage - Cyclesport silkeborg0:46,7+0:05,8
7820
LAURSEN, Lars Næsted
 0:46,7+0:05,8
9799
RABØLLE, Søren
 Rabølle.dk0:46,8+0:05,9
9819
NEJST, Simon
 0:46,8+0:05,9
11434
DINESEN, Thomas
 0:47,0+0:06,1
11822
KRISTIANSEN, Simon Hunskjær
 0:47,0+0:06,1
13793
JOKUMSEN, Michael Wad
 0:47,1+0:06,2
14817
WINTHER, Jonas
 Buresø0:47,5+0:06,6
15803
CHRISTENSEN, Laurits
 Svendborg moutianbike klub0:47,8+0:06,9
1639
GAMMELGAARD, Magnus
 Ulstrup MTBikers0:48,1+0:07,2
17821
LARSEN, Christian
 0:48,2+0:07,3
18801
MØRK, Anders
 0:48,6+0:07,7
1923
CLARKE, Oliver Norton
 SnailCup0:48,8+0:07,9
20810
ANDERSEN, Keld Vestergaard
 MX Team Vestergaard0:49,0+0:08,1
21811
EBBESEN, Mikkel
 0:49,2+0:08,3
2235
NIELSEN, Tommy Lundholm
 TrailNomad0:49,3+0:08,4
23808
JØRGENSEN, Kenneth
 SBC-MTB0:49,4+0:08,5
23792
PEDERSEN, Heine Hørup
 Ry Trail Runners0:49,4+0:08,5
2337
BISGAARD, Anders "Cykelstjerne"
 Rold Skov MTB0:49,4+0:08,5
2627
JAKOBSEN, Per
 0:50,1+0:09,2
2648
PETERSEN, Nicklas
 Bike find0:50,1+0:09,2
2860
OLESEN, Jonas Fyhn
 0:50,2+0:09,3
2931
ANDERSEN, Sebastian
 MTB Horsens0:50,7+0:09,8
2949
KRAJEWSKI, Chris
 0:50,7+0:09,8
3157
MADSEN, Morten Munk
 3060 mtb0:50,8+0:09,9
32824
ANDERSEN, Steffen Vestergaard
 0:51,0+0:10,1
33796
DITTMANN, Sebastian
 Snailcup0:51,3+0:10,4
3456
ANEGAARD, Nicolai
 0:51,5+0:10,6
35804
HANSEN, Simon Sandfeld
 Snailcup0:52,0+0:11,1
36812
NIELSEN, Tim Damgaard
 0:52,4+0:11,5
3659
OLESEN, Uffe
 0:52,4+0:11,5
3825
JØRGENSEN, Christian
 0:52,7+0:11,8
3955
LASSESEN, Henning
 0:53,5+0:12,6
40818
GADE, Søren Dührr
 OTK0:54,1+0:13,2
4045
CHRISTENSEN, Peder
 0:54,1+0:13,2
4252
NIELSEN, Mikael
 MTB Randers0:54,5+0:13,6
4232
KILDEDAL, Jonas Svaneborg
 Viborg MTB0:54,5+0:13,6
4441
MOSLUND, René
 0:54,8+0:13,9
4526
HENRIKSEN, Rasmus
 0:55,3+0:14,4
4634
RASMUSSEN, Morten
 0:55,4+0:14,5
47767
KÜHNAU, Tobias Hedegaard
 Rigtig hurtig0:57,6+0:16,7
48815
URUP, Danni
 0:58,4+0:17,5
49809
DAM, Jeppe
 KCC0:58,6+0:17,7
5058
EZRA, Robin Nørlev
 TrailNomad1:00,0+0:19,1
51790
ANDERSEN, Rolf Irming
 1:01,2+0:20,3
Herre S
1827
LANDBO, Hans
 HMTBK0:39,3---
2848
LANDBO, Mads
 Holte MTB Klub0:40,5+0:01,2
3828
SCHMIDT, Mikkel AAGAARD
 Varde Cykelklub0:40,6+0:01,3
41
OLSEN, Frederik Trabjerg
 Team TO Racing0:40,8+0:01,5
58
NICOLAJSEN, Nicolaj
 Bikepit0:41,0+0:01,7
614
JELSING, Otto Melchior
 Team Grusgraven BikePark0:41,3+0:02,0