SPORTident TimingBrand Tourismus GmbH

TrailTrophy Brandnertal

Brand/Vorarlberg 09.07.2021-11.07.2021

TrailTrophy Brandnertal

Brand/Vorarlberg 09.07.2021-11.07.2021

 

Ergebnisse TrailTrophy Brandnertal

Enduro
KategorieGesamt
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PlatzNr.Name  ZeitRückstand 
Duo Men
223931/393-1
Alexander Naumann

GER
47:16,68+5:54,03
284371/437-1
Andreas Glatthar

GER
47:56,32+6:33,67
DNF4392/439-2
Andreas Kolp

SUI
  
 
DNF4381/438-1
Andreas Pfister

SUI
  
 
614112/411-2
Armin Kaiser
Garage 5

GER
54:51,43+13:28,78
274082/408-2
Axel Buck

GER
47:43,90+6:21,25
644172/417-2
Benjamin Badum

GER
56:49,97+15:27,32
634121/412-1
Chris Meschenmoser

GER
56:15,32+14:52,67
24051/405-1
Chris Rothenbach
1.rsv.forchheim

GER
41:42,84+0:20,19
554171/417-1
Christian Güthlein

GER
52:47,46+11:24,81
294081/408-1
Christopher Hosper

GER
47:56,41+6:33,76
203942/394-2
Daniel Jörg

GER
46:53,73+5:31,08
584352/435-2
Daniel Kopp
BLACKREBELBICICLETTACLUB

GER
53:54,28+12:31,63
444041/404-1
Daniel Rohrer

SUI
49:50,24+8:27,59
474102/410-2
David Pickl

AUT
50:07,58+8:44,93
384042/404-2
Fabian Fleischmann

SUI
48:38,60+7:15,95
544011/401-1
Fabian Weniger

GER
52:35,99+11:13,34
254022/402-2
Felix Breuer
TSV Ebersberg

GER
47:26,87+6:04,22
243922/392-2
Florian Koch
Weißbier Racing

GER
47:26,08+6:03,43
104152/415-2
Gerold Schwendinger

AUT
44:25,55+3:02,90
304101/410-1
Jakob Dusek

AUT
47:57,97+6:35,32
264341/434-1
Jan Krollmann

GER
47:31,85+6:09,20
364192/419-2
Jan Trautmann

GER
48:25,14+7:02,49
524262/426-2
Jarno Kompe

GER
51:09,65+9:47,00
DNF4071/407-1
Johannes Nowak
Sram Factory Racing

GER
  
 
354182/418-2
Johannes Schillinger

GER
48:24,00+7:01,35
134311/431-1
Jonas Bayer

GER
45:05,13+3:42,48
124281/428-1
Kevin Geil

GER
44:37,63+3:14,98
604351/435-1
Kevin Tröndle

GER
54:34,70+13:12,05
324131/413-1
Kilian Hagel

GER
48:14,61+6:51,96
494001/400-1
Lars - Jenning Gobat
NOTALENTRACING

GER
50:37,52+9:14,87
84312/431-2
Leon Doherty

GER
44:23,90+3:01,25
163921/392-1
Lukas Schill
Weißbier Racing

GER
46:12,41+4:49,76
194321/432-1
Manuel Anrig
DRIFT Bike Team

SUI
46:38,25+5:15,60
154342/434-2
Manuel Kannenberg

SUI
46:02,54+4:39,89
484191/419-1
Marc Barthelmes

GER
50:20,85+8:58,20
694161/416-1
Marc Keller

GER
1:03:02,26+21:39,61
533932/393-2
Marcus Sturm

GER
51:47,80+10:25,15
13971/397-1
Martin Kaegi
Velobude

SUI
41:22,65---
594122/412-2
Matthias Nyvelt
Dirty Sun Chase RACING

GER
54:32,36+13:09,71
514261/426-1
Max Schmid

GER
50:46,38+9:23,73
333941/394-1
Maximilian Klein

GER
48:16,39+6:53,74
394021/402-1
Maximilian Preis
TSV Ebersberg

GER
48:41,70+7:19,05
94221/422-1
Micha Stücher
Moustache Enduro Racing

GER
44:24,43+3:01,78
114282/428-2
Michael Auth
Würzburg Riders e.V.

GER
44:29,78+3:07,13
404322/432-2
Michael Brunner

SUI
48:42,42+7:19,77
434132/413-2
Michael Himpel

GER
49:18,99+7:56,34
684142/414-2
Michael Lisowski

GER
59:49,49+18:26,84
DNF4382/438-2
Michael Pfister

SUI
  
 
144072/407-2
Michael Schnabel
ZRB

GER
45:36,97+4:14,32
184061/406-1
Michel Brülisauer
0615

SUI
46:33,35+5:10,70
DNF4202/420-2
Mike Jendrny
BPnB

GER
  
 
454012/401-2
Noah Haas

GER
49:54,02+8:31,37
73972/397-2
Oliver Hess

SUI
43:35,02+2:12,37
374251/425-1
Pascal-Angelo Ortler
Freeride- & Downhillverein Vorarlberg

AUT
48:33,65+7:11,00
DNF4391/439-1
Patrice Fuchs
-

SUI
  
 
424092/409-2
Patrick Heinze
Team Vesto

SUI
49:09,49+7:46,84
54052/405-2
Paul Maag
Mtbsiegerland. Ev

GER
43:04,16+1:41,51
664141/414-1
Philipp Büttner

GER
59:06,87+17:44,22
314361/436-1
Roger Masson
Velobude.ch

SUI
48:13,48+6:50,83
174091/409-1
Roman Jäger
Radsport Frei

SUI
46:29,36+5:06,71
33911/391-1
Sam Benner
Ski & Freizeit Betzdorf e.v

GER
42:46,19+1:23,54
504062/406-2
Samuel Gadient
0615

SUI
50:41,99+9:19,34
674271/427-1
Sebastian Odrich

GER
59:21,96+17:59,31
464372/437-2
Sergej Tkaschenko

GER
50:02,97+8:40,32
574002/400-2
Sören Gobat
HaBe MTB x NoTalentRacing

GER
53:50,13+12:27,48
DNF3981/398-1
Stefan Berlin

GER
  
 
44211/421-1
Stefan Königsmayr

AUT
43:01,85+1:39,20
414362/436-2
Stefan Zorn
Velobude

SUI
48:45,80+7:23,15
344111/411-1
Steffen Behrens
Garage 5

GER
48:20,99+6:58,34
214151/415-1
Thomas Böhler

AUT
47:01,12+5:38,47
DNF4201/420-1
Thomas Fehrer
BPnB

GER
  
 
DNF3982/398-2
Thomas Kofler

AUT
  
 
624162/416-2
Thomas Niedermeier

GER
55:13,08+13:50,43
DNF4181/418-1
Thomas Steininger

GER
  
 
234222/422-2
Timo Brakowski
SRAM Factory

GER
47:24,85+6:02,20
654272/427-2
Tobias Bleimair

GER
58:43,89+17:21,24
63912/391-2
Tom Heidrich
SC Bad Marienberg unnau e.v.

GER
43:08,55+1:45,90
564252/425-2
Vinzenz Wingelmayr
Freeride- & Downhillverein Vorarlberg

AUT
53:04,41+11:41,76
 50084
Alexander Walser

AUT
 
 50009
Byron Bell

GER
 
 50058
Christophe Martin
MTB Club München

GER
 
 50046
Evgeniy Kapustin

RUS
 
 4212/421-2
Florian Scheikl

AUT
 
 3992/399-2
Marc Fischer

GER
 
 50047
Matthias Karsch
FT4Racing

GER
 
 50055
Raphael Leistner

GER
 
 50042
Sebastian Jauch

GER
 
 50023
Simon Eckart

GER
 
 50018
Tim Buch

GER
 
Duo Mix
43952/395-2
Achim Weigand
Freeride & Downhillverein Vorarlberg

GER
50:43,19+6:58,58
24302/430-2
Benjamin Glahe

GER
48:42,20+4:57,59
64231/423-1
Claire Reuter

LUX
53:10,78+9:26,17
93962/396-2
Claudio Petrianni
Propain Crew

ITA
55:03,96+11:19,35
34301/430-1
Katrin Stoehr

GER
50:27,90+6:43,29
14241/424-1
Max Freiheit
Team_Fahrbar

GER
43:44,61---
54232/423-2
Moritz Greim

GER
52:31,29+8:46,68
103961/396-1
Pia Uebelein
Kenda Tires

GER
56:54,76+13:10,15
84031/403-1
Roxane Layer

GER
54:34,30+10:49,69
124242/424-2
Sarah Büll

AUT
1:05:49,25+22:04,64
113951/395-1
Stefanie Siciliano
Freeride & Downhillverein

GER
58:18,62+14:34,01
74032/403-2
Timo Bartsch

GER
54:04,11+10:19,50
 50096
Adrian Heinzelmann

GER
 
 50100
KIm Riegel

GER
 
 50106
Laura Zeitschel
Kurbelkraft & Bike24 Racing Squad

GER
 
 50092
Lisa Fröhlich
Mountain Explorer

GER
 
 50093
Mathias Fröhlich
Mountain Explorer

GER
 
 50105
Sascha Wöbbeking
Kurbelkraft & Bike24 Racing Squad

GER
 
Guest Duo
14291/429-1
Florian Schmidt

GER
40:37,34---
34331/433-1
Johannes Spieler

AUT
52:15,98+11:38,64
44332/433-2
Michelle Hagleitner

AUT
52:44,47+12:07,13
24292/429-2
Oliver Kühn

GER
40:47,43+0:10,09
Guest Men
193
Andreas Köstler
Maxxis

GER
40:41,48---
2292
David Gamperl

GER
41:05,82+0:24,34
 50421
Nino Antic

GER
 
 50423
Wolfgang Leitner

AUT
 
Men
12089
Adrian Stockburger

GER
53:05,15+15:04,94
81201
Alexander Grether

GER
47:35,32+9:35,11
60226
Alexander Güttinger
Team Ullmann-Yeti

SUI
46:06,28+8:06,07
13266
Andreas Otterbach

GER
56:24,42+18:24,21
DNF238
Andreas Schönherr
Team Bison

GER
  
 
584
Andreas Vidowtsch
Allride Guides

AUT
45:40,75+7:40,54
1113
Anton Wünscher
IBIS FIDLOCK RACING

GER
38:00,21---
DNF285
Antonio Eschbaumer

GER
  
 
4110
Armin Beckerbauer

SUI
44:03,99+6:03,78
119162
Axel Kochendörfer

GER
52:59,99+14:59,78
63177
Bastian Meier
Team Beidlpracker

AUT
46:13,28+8:13,07
9154
Bastian Resch
CubeStore Hermsdorf

GER
48:51,97+10:51,76
138134
Bastian Schippers
SV Ravensburg

GER
58:40,36+20:40,15
6224
Benedikt Schenk

GER
39:44,85+1:44,64
3915
Benjamin Lindenborn

GER
43:43,52+5:43,31
72176
Benjamin Meier
Dobiker Bruck Mur

AUT
46:56,53+8:56,32
69164
Christian Jauch

GER
46:43,69+8:43,48
55241
Christian Kennel

GER
45:16,29+7:16,08
100159
Christoph Herberth

GER
50:27,97+12:27,76
12211
Christoph Rödel
Enduro Squad Eistal

GER
53:48,98+15:48,77
21179
Christoph Sax

AUT
41:47,69+3:47,48
111236
Claudio Zeeb
Team Bison

GER
51:43,02+13:42,81
42106
Daniel Feucht
Bikepark Rüti

SUI
44:10,48+6:10,27
DNF260
Daniel Gerstgrasser

AUT
  
 
3270
Daniel Schemmel
Do-Biker Bruck/ Mur

AUT
38:39,32+0:39,11
DNF126
Daniel Schneider

GER
  
 
4875
Daniel Ulrich

GER
44:31,52+6:31,31
136153
David Müller

AUT
57:19,64+19:19,43
2314
Davin Kumpf
Dirt Stylers

GER
41:56,43+3:56,22
146100
Dominic Christ

GER
1:10:48,66+32:48,45
15148
Dominik Euba

GER
41:16,39+3:16,18
DNF107
Dominik Widmer
Bikeparkrüti

SUI
  
 
DNF221
Duc Dat Dang
Duke & Sam Outdoor Adventures

GER
  
 
88195
Erik Stolze

GER
48:34,79+10:34,58
7250
Fabian Buschor

SUI
40:14,48+2:14,27
33215
Fabian Fader
TV Oberlengenhardt

GER
43:11,21+5:11,00
53188
Fabian Gisler
Bikewelt Factory Racing Team

SUI
45:03,01+7:02,80
133237
Fabian Obrecht
Team Bison

GER
56:25,31+18:25,10
DNF160
Felix Ehrlich

GER
  
 
99149
Felix Geisinger
SV Binzwangen

GER
50:10,30+12:10,09
2168
Felix Heine
Rsg Olympiapark

GER
38:20,88+0:20,67
10469
Felix Lüttin
MTB Freeride Connection

GER
50:50,74+12:50,53
130120
Felix Mergner

GER
56:08,94+18:08,73
567
Felix Pfeiffer

GER
45:20,37+7:20,16
67269
Felix Stephens

GER
46:33,27+8:33,06
DNF216
Florian Bergmann

GER
  
 
14224
Florian Daubenbüchel
Trail Surfers

GER
1:00:44,97+22:44,76
221
Florian Kulike
Banshee Racing Brigade

GER
41:55,13+3:54,92
24223
Florian Lehmann
Team Fahrrad Eberhardt

GER
42:02,77+4:02,56
140233
Florian Walser-Kessler

AUT
59:57,90+21:57,69
DNF117
Florian Werres
Wheels Over Frankfurt e.V.

GER
  
 
DNF264
Florian Zimmermann

GER
  
 
51183
Frederic Grimm
MTB club München ev.

GER
44:42,09+6:41,88
4192
Gerd Skant
RideTSG

AUT
38:59,32+0:59,11
98140
Geret Bauerkämper

GER
49:39,35+11:39,14
64222
Gregor Siegmund
Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing

GER
46:14,72+8:14,51
105138
Hannes Lenk
Dirt-Wies Marienau e.V.

GER
50:58,47+12:58,26
DNF28
Holger Stolz

GER
  
 
5423
Jakob Müller

GER
45:11,11+7:10,90
DNF161
Jan Faber
Rad&Tat Tübingen

GER
  
 
1173
Jan Petrossow

GER
52:42,31+14:42,10
14164
Jan Striegel

GER
1:00:32,15+22:31,94
108128
Jan-Niklas Schwederske

GER
51:29,87+13:29,66
109290
Jeremias Baake

GER
51:35,14+13:34,93
13562
Jochen Lange

GER
56:52,77+18:52,56
107151
Johannes Eberle

AUT
51:29,28+13:29,07
4051
Johannes Feling
Gravity Pilots e.V.

GER
43:57,67+5:57,46
DNF288
Johannes Hartmann

GER
  
 
78199
Johannes Wenzel

GER
47:27,57+9:27,36
445
Jonas Katzenmeyer

GER
44:13,57+6:13,36
90284
Jonas Kögl

GER
48:51,61+10:51,40
7563
Jonathan Kowalski

GER
47:15,67+9:15,46
14367
Julian Beigang

GER
1:01:44,37+23:44,16
134239
Julius Krause
Team Bison

GER
56:51,96+18:51,75
31229
Lars Seemann
RSV-Schwenningen

GER
42:32,89+4:32,68
127125
Laszlo Bruder
Moutainbike Freiburg eV

GER
54:50,45+16:50,24
11894
Leon Thurnher

AUT
52:45,28+14:45,07
49133
Leon Weihing

GER
44:38,30+6:38,09
27166
Luca Fricke

GER
42:23,92+4:23,71
1998
Luca Seeber

GER
41:40,31+3:40,10
10226
Lucas Heule

SUI
50:30,43+12:30,22
79116
Ludwig Huber

AUT
47:28,67+9:28,46
7486
Luis Dürr

GER
47:12,45+9:12,24
92263
Lukas Amann
Freeride und downhillverein Vorarlberg

AUT
48:58,02+10:57,81
DNF207
Lukas Walter
Brickyardmafia

GER
  
 
12688
Manuel Winter

GER
54:49,75+16:49,54
77143
Marc Weiss
NO TOWN

GER
47:22,54+9:22,33
62258
Marcel Haldi

SUI
46:11,67+8:11,46
11548
Marcell Zeligowski

AUT
52:14,27+14:14,06
70139
Marco Niemann

GER
46:45,54+8:45,33
2852
Marius Feling
GravityPilots

GER
42:27,48+4:27,27
DNF158
Marius Kühnemuth
Bike Department Offenbach e.V. -BDO

GER
  
 
37172
Mark Simmen
Freerideconnection Luzern

SUI
43:31,36+5:31,15
3559
Mark Skarupa

BRA
43:30,52+5:30,31
38123
Markus Kopp

GER
43:39,61+5:39,40
65156
Martin Baumgärtel

GER
46:16,12+8:15,91
9470
Marvin Mührer
DDMC-Solling

GER
49:17,96+11:17,75
8079
Matthias Laier

GER
47:29,49+9:29,28
128280
Matthias Völklein
Trail-On Bikesport

GER
55:39,35+17:39,14
2676
Max Ertle
MTB Freiburg e.V.

LIE
42:12,61+4:12,40
11390
Max Karl

GER
52:06,18+14:05,97
10178
Max Trafella
Do-Biker Bruck/ Mur

AUT
40:36,24+2:36,03
4572
Maximilian Jakubowski
Banshee Racing Brigade / BSC Tiefenbronn

GER
44:15,95+6:15,74
DNF205
Maximilian Keim

GER
  
 
11141
Maximilian Rieker
TSV Niederstaufen

GER
40:43,01+2:42,80
36230
Michael Dejager

GER
43:31,31+5:31,10
DNF234
Michael Dünser
Wicked Ruffneck Crew

AUT
  
 
87212
Michael Heinzmann

GER
48:32,05+10:31,84
112193
Michael Hug
RMSV Wittnau

GER
51:58,32+13:58,11
116204
Michael Schneider

GER
52:37,26+14:37,05
121302
Michael Straßburger

GER
53:44,83+15:44,62
DNF85
Mike Hunger

GER
  
 
1220
Mischel Störi

SUI
40:51,62+2:51,41
85274
Nico Prösl

GER
48:09,46+10:09,25
5118
Nico Zünd
VC Altstätten

SUI
39:09,74+1:09,53
6135
Nicolas Tobaben

GER
46:10,94+8:10,73
95121
Niklas Reuter

GER
49:23,95+11:23,74
144231
Noah Van Daele

AUT
1:05:17,04+27:16,83
86194
Noric Eichelmann
RMSV Wittnau

GER
48:14,26+10:14,05
10657
Ole Taplik

GER
51:19,36+13:19,15
7349
Oliver Urban

GER
46:57,41+8:57,20
DNF38
Oliver Vonhausen
Mtb Freiburg

GER
  
 
DNF87
Patrick Dahlke

GER
  
 
83209
Patrick Feilmeier

GER
47:42,31+9:42,10
145167
Patrick Goppold
WSV schwarzenbach am wald

GER
1:08:45,78+30:45,57
DNF228
Patrick Jäckle

GER
  
 
96169
Paul Berendes

GER
49:26,44+11:26,23
71297
Paul Pfleiderer
Mtb Verein Freiburg e.V

GER
46:49,42+8:49,21
68136
Per Tautorat
Gravitationssportverein e.V

GER
46:42,67+8:42,46
16135
Peter Fuchs
Schneelaufverein Ravensburg

GER
41:23,99+3:23,78
101256
Phil Mikka Syring

GER
50:28,74+12:28,53
131213
Philipp Bähr

GER
56:21,94+18:21,73
DNF200
Philipp Bossler

GER
  
 
47175
Philipp Freudenberg
RoFa-Sport Graz

AUT
44:20,84+6:20,63
129163
Philipp Kohler

GER
55:44,38+17:44,17
DNF22
Philipp Mayer

GER
  
 
1799
Philipp Stark
Mountainbike Verein Freiburg

GER
41:34,49+3:34,28
7612
Philipp Zirm
Z Zero

GER
47:16,57+9:16,36
20189
Renato Bucher
Urbikers.ch

SUI
41:43,41+3:43,20
DNF303
Reto Zürcher

SUI
  
 
124211
Robin Backes

GER
54:39,58+16:39,37
52296
Robin Schmider
MTB Freiburg

GER
45:02,98+7:02,77
3491
Robin Stockburger
Mountainbike Freiburg e.V.

GER
43:29,53+5:29,32
59275
Robin Wangelin

GER
45:55,39+7:55,18
89157
Roman Düring

SUI
48:37,16+10:36,95
25278
Roman Schuler
S+SC Alpthal

SUI
42:12,42+4:12,21
50277
Ronald Schiffmacher

GER
44:40,83+6:40,62
103152
ROUANET, Maxime

AUT
50:41,30+12:41,09
18249
Sandro Ender

SUI
41:38,61+3:38,40
DNF220
Sandro Mentetzides
Duke & Sam Outdoor Adventures

GER
  
 
137286
Sandro Reith

GER
58:07,10+20:06,89
DNF33
Scott Livingstone
HD-Freeride e.V.

CAN
  
 
125184
Sebastian Müller

GER
54:49,16+16:48,95
666
Simon Arnold

GER
46:16,32+8:16,11
123299
Simon Decker

GER
54:20,34+16:20,13
29246
Simon Rölli

SUI
42:30,18+4:29,97
5781
Simon Weilguni

GER
45:29,39+7:29,18
84108
Stefan Bär

SUI
48:05,48+10:05,27