SPORTident TimingChili Motion Racing GmbH

Chili Enduro Series Geisskopf

Geisskopf 28.07.2023-30.07.2023

Chili Enduro Series Geisskopf

Geisskopf 28.07.2023-30.07.2023

 

Ergebnisse Chili Enduro Series Geisskopf

KategorieGesamt
   
PlatzNr.Name ZeitRückstand

Prolog

Duo Men
13032/303-2
HEIM, JOHANNES
 HEIM Racing2:40,58---
23031/303-1
EMMERICH, TOM
 HEIM Racing2:41,08+0:00,50
33041/304-1
MAAG, PAUL
 Hibikegravity meets 29er racing2:42,35+0:01,77
43042/304-2
RICHTER, BASTIAN
 Hibikegravity meets 29er racing2:42,94+0:02,36
53142/314-2
LUNZER, MAXIMILIAN
 pain is temporary Strava is forever2:45,07+0:04,49
63141/314-1
LAMMINGER, LUKAS
 pain is temporary Strava is forever2:45,28+0:04,70
73091/309-1
SAX, CHRISTOPH
 Lines Mag2:47,47+0:06,89
83211/321-1
BENNER, SAM
 Stanz Factory Racing2:48,60+0:08,02
93212/321-2
HEIDRICH, TOM
 Stanz Factory Racing2:49,25+0:08,67
102971/297-1
TETZLAFF, JONAS
 Die T's2:49,30+0:08,72
113242/324-2
ENGLHARDT, THOMAS
 The Mullet Maniacs2:53,57+0:12,99
123202/320-2
TEICHMANN, INGO
 shredErz Seniorenstift2:53,72+0:13,14
132972/297-2
TETZLAFF, JULIAN
 Die T's2:54,32+0:13,74
142932/293-2
BILLER, VALENTIN
 Biller Bikes / Specialized2:55,97+0:15,39
152951/295-1
BRAKOWSKI, TIMO
 Brakowski x Niemann2:56,23+0:15,65
162931/293-1
BILLER, BENEDIKT
 Biller Bikes / Specialized2:57,93+0:17,35
172952/295-2
NIEMANN, MARCO
 Brakowski x Niemann2:58,02+0:17,44
183172/317-2
SCHWEIGER, MARKUS
 Racing Joeys sponsored by Anyrace Suspension2:58,75+0:18,17
193241/324-1
DAUMENLANG, FELIX
 The Mullet Maniacs2:58,95+0:18,37
203171/317-1
SCHWÄBLE, MAXIMILIAN
 Racing Joeys sponsored by Anyrace Suspension2:59,03+0:18,45
213001/300-1
HUBER, PHILIPP
 EnduroBromance2:59,28+0:18,70
223051/305-1
CICHON, CHRISTIAN
 Isar Eagles2:59,78+0:19,20
232992/299-2
NOTARNICOLA, PINO
 Dos Caballeros3:00,25+0:19,67
243092/309-2
ZELLBECK, KONSTANTIN
 Lines Mag3:00,57+0:19,99
253052/305-2
WAGNER, MATIAS
 Isar Eagles3:00,90+0:20,32
263201/320-1
LAY, CHRISTOPHER
 shredErz Seniorenstift3:01,24+0:20,66
272912/291-2
PICHL, BENJAMIN
 Allgäu Racing3:03,45+0:22,87
283131/313-1
BUHLEIER, BASTIAN
 old and no talent3:04,24+0:23,66
293022/302-2
KRAUSE, STEFAN
 Grattlerbräu Racing3:04,45+0:23,87
303082/308-2
WEBER, MAXIMILIAN
 LASAI Enduro Project3:04,97+0:24,39
312911/291-1
KATTNER, KORBINIAN
 Allgäu Racing3:05,70+0:25,12
323061/306-1
LEITL, JONAS
 Jones Brothers3:06,16+0:25,58
333311/331-1
DINGELDEIN, LORENZ
 Twofastfouryou3:06,49+0:25,91
343182/318-2
WITTMANN, DENIS
 Rocknrollinger3:07,38+0:26,80
353081/308-1
RÖDEL, CHRISTOPH
 LASAI Enduro Project3:07,90+0:27,32
363152/315-2
KLINK, FELIX
 Propalized3:08,55+0:27,97
373002/300-2
SCHÄFER, TOM
 EnduroBromance3:10,15+0:29,57
383151/315-1
BRACK, ADRIAN
 Propalized3:10,53+0:29,95
393021/302-1
KLEBER, FLORIAN
 Grattlerbräu Racing3:11,70+0:31,12
402991/299-1
KÖNIG, MARKUS
 Dos Caballeros3:13,45+0:32,87
413181/318-1
WEGMANN, DANIEL
 Rocknrollinger3:13,55+0:32,97
423312/331-2
WALDMANN, TOBIAS
 Twofastfouryou3:14,78+0:34,20
433191/319-1
OBERLEHNER, WOLFGANG
 senil aber schnell3:17,40+0:36,82
443062/306-2
HAUPT, JONAS
 Jones Brothers3:21,05+0:40,47
453321/332-1
BASDARDS, BAVARIAN BIKE
 Bavarian Bike Basdards3:24,59+0:44,01
463322/332-2
REHM, DOMINIC
 Bavarian Bike Basdards3:25,55+0:44,97
473132/313-2
RAMPFL, MICHAEL
 old and no talent3:36,83+0:56,25
483192/319-2
SCHOLZ, THOMAS
 senil aber schnell3:45,48+1:04,90
Duo Mix
13102/310-2
SPIESSL, LUKAS
 Loose Shoulders Germany powered by Aperol2:47,45---
23101/310-1
RICHTER, RAPHAELA
 Loose Shoulders Germany powered by Aperol2:47,58+0:00,13
33262/326-2
REUTER, CLAIRE
 Trailrockerz2:52,41+0:04,96
43261/326-1
GREIM, MORITZ
 Trailrockerz2:53,59+0:06,14
53252/325-2
GIRTH, THOMAS
 Topf & Deckel2:54,55+0:07,10
62921/292-1
GALLITZENDÖRFER, KATJA
 Bike & Ride2:56,57+0:09,12
72922/292-2
RUSTLER, SEBASTIAN
 Bike & Ride2:56,85+0:09,40
82942/294-2
KESSLER, THOMAS
 Biller Bikes / Specialized2:58,32+0:10,87
93011/301-1
GECK, CARSTEN
 gecko-racing2:58,55+0:11,10
103251/325-1
FRANKL, STEPHANIE
 Topf & Deckel3:00,25+0:12,80
113012/301-2
GECK, SILJA
 gecko-racing3:00,48+0:13,03
123112/311-2
KOLB, NADJA
 Mr. & Mrs. Kolb3:04,45+0:17,00
133072/307-2
SCHARRER, MARKUS
 KL Bikes Hersbruck3:05,15+0:17,70
143071/307-1
SCHARRER, JENNIFER
 KL Bikes Hersbruck3:06,40+0:18,95
153111/311-1
KOLB, FRANK
 Mr. & Mrs. Kolb3:06,50+0:19,05
162962/296-2
VLAS, LUKÁŠ
 CDuro Racing team3:11,25+0:23,80
173222/322-2
SONEMANN, MARCEL
 Team Speichenspecht3:12,10+0:24,65
183221/322-1
BUCHHOLZ, FIENE
 Team Speichenspecht3:15,85+0:28,40
192941/294-1
BILLER, LENI
 Biller Bikes / Specialized3:17,30+0:29,85
202961/296-1
LIŠKOVÁ, SIMONA
 CDuro Racing team3:17,94+0:30,49
213122/312-2
WEBER, ALEXANDER
 Normal fahr ich nur Gravel3:18,67+0:31,22
223121/312-1
SCHÄFER, MONIKA
 Normal fahr ich nur Gravel3:19,82+0:32,37
Duo Women
13282/328-2
ISLINGER, PAULA
 Women☕️3:05,13---
23281/328-1
BINDER, ANDREA
 Women☕️3:07,28+0:02,15
33232/323-2
VANINO, LUCI
 The L‘s3:11,75+0:06,62
43231/323-1
LANZ, LISA
 The L‘s3:12,05+0:06,92
53272/327-2
HUSZAREK, TABEA
 Waldweiber4:16,18+1:11,05
63271/327-1
HUSZAREK, SARAH
 Waldweiber4:17,55+1:12,42
Men
1102
JAUCH, JASPER
 2:38,03---
2182
SCHARL, ROBERT
 2:38,40+0:00,37
3158
OTT, LINUS
 2:39,36+0:01,33
4208
STEINSBERGER, JENS
 2:40,07+0:02,04
5245
RHAM, LUCAS
 2:40,13+0:02,10
638
CLAUDI, JULIAN
 2:40,77+0:02,74
7106
KATER, LUKAS
 2:42,08+0:04,05
8197
SCHÜZ, TIM
 2:42,37+0:04,34
920
AURES, LEON
 2:42,60+0:04,57
10105
KARDINAR, PETRIK
 2:42,85+0:04,82
11184
SCHIMMER, FELIX
 2:44,10+0:06,07
1261
FOCKENBERGER, TIMMY
 2:44,50+0:06,47
13174
PRÖSL, NICO
 2:44,80+0:06,77
1490
HIERLING, LUCA
 2:44,98+0:06,95
15155
NOCKENBERG, JENS
 2:45,10+0:07,07
16140
MAI, NILS
 2:46,12+0:08,09
17165
PENKALLA, PHILIP
 2:46,53+0:08,50
18226
VOGL, TOBIAS
 2:46,72+0:08,69
19227
VOGT, VALENTIN
 2:46,73+0:08,70
20180
RUHSTORFER, CHRISTOPH
 2:47,28+0:09,25
21224
VLAS, JAKUB
 2:47,38+0:09,35
2256
ENGELMANN, JAN
 2:47,75+0:09,72
23232
WEIDELENER, DAVID
 2:47,80+0:09,77
2488
HERBST, WILHELM
 2:48,40+0:10,37
25202
SEYFRIED, ROMAN
 2:48,55+0:10,52
26216
SYRING, PHIL MIKKA
 2:48,75+0:10,72
27147
MÜHLING, JONAS
 2:49,23+0:11,20
2899
JACKISCH, JOEL
 2:49,32+0:11,29
2943
DETTERBECK, FLORIAN
 2:49,60+0:11,57
30190
SCHNICKMANN, BENEDIKT
 2:49,75+0:11,72
3180
HÄCKER, KORBINIAN
 2:50,00+0:11,97
3269
GEISINGER, FELIX
 2:50,32+0:12,29
3347
DOTZLER, MATTHIAS
 2:50,83+0:12,80
3485
HEMMEN, ALEX
 2:51,81+0:13,78
35144
MIHELIN, BENJAMIN
 2:51,85+0:13,82
3650
EBLING, YANNIK
 2:52,78+0:14,75
37205
STADLER, FABIAN
 2:52,95+0:14,92
3886
HENRICHS, SASCHA
 2:53,13+0:15,10
39172
PLATE, BJARNE
 2:53,31+0:15,28
40122
KRISP, ELIAH
 2:53,41+0:15,38
4162
FORSTER, FLORIAN
 2:53,50+0:15,47
42117
KÖPF, MATTIS
 2:54,16+0:16,13
43127
LAIER, MATTHIAS
 2:54,83+0:16,80
44109
KIEDERLE, MAXIMILIAN
 2:55,18+0:17,15
45153
NELZ, TIM
 2:55,23+0:17,20
46131
LIEBSCHER, BRUNO
 2:55,80+0:17,77
47132
LINDAUER, JOSCHA
 2:55,93+0:17,90
48222
VIERTHALER, LUCAS
 2:56,52+0:18,49
49223
VIGELIUS, JULIAN
 2:56,62+0:18,59
5037
BUCHHAUSER, PAUL
 2:56,99+0:18,96
5197
HUTH, MANUEL
 2:57,10+0:19,07
52116
KÖNIG, THOMAS
 2:57,25+0:19,22
53115
KOLB, VINCENT
 2:57,35+0:19,32
54152
NEIDLINGER, FINTAN
 2:57,50+0:19,47
5535
BRINKMANN, HENRIK
 2:57,70+0:19,67
5592
HOPPE, VALENTIN
 2:57,70+0:19,67
57104
JESSER, JOHANNES
 2:57,72+0:19,69
58193
SCHUBEL, STEFAN
 2:57,73+0:19,70
59101
JANKOVIC, DANIEL
 2:57,83+0:19,80
6033
BRAUN, LUIS
 2:58,00+0:19,97
61128
LANDER, JONAS
 2:58,28+0:20,25
62112
KIRSCHSTEIN, MAXIMILIAN
 2:58,42+0:20,39
63240
WINEBERGER, MAXIMILIAN
 2:58,58+0:20,55
64207
STAVINOHA, JULIUS
 2:58,60+0:20,57
6587
HEPP, ANDREAS
 2:59,40+0:21,37
6683
HEIDER, BEN
 2:59,53+0:21,50
67148
MÜLLER, SEBASTIAN
 3:00,04+0:22,01
6875
GRILL, NIKLAS
 3:00,90+0:22,87
6974
GRIESSHABER, JONAS
 3:01,28+0:23,25
7030
BÖHMISCH, DOMINIK
 3:01,91+0:23,88
71217
TEICHMANN, YANNICK
 3:02,60+0:24,57
7254
EISENREICH, MICHAEL
 3:03,25+0:25,22
73230
WALLNER, BENEDIKT
 3:03,62+0:25,59
74129
LEHMEYER, FLORIAN
 3:03,75+0:25,72
7571
GERUM, PATRICK
 3:04,09+0:26,06
76183
SCHÄTZL, SIMON
 3:04,97+0:26,94
77145
MITTAG, ROLAND
 3:05,39+0:27,36
78146
MOCHTI, PHILIPP
 3:06,57+0:28,54
79221
TRICK, LUKAS
 3:07,92+0:29,89
80173
PROKEŠ, TOMÁŠ
 3:08,00+0:29,97
8177
GULYAS, CSABA
 3:09,45+0:31,42
8294
HUBER, DANIEL
 3:10,36+0:32,33
8329
BÖHM, FELIX
 3:11,93+0:33,90
84138
MACK, CHRISTIAN
 3:11,97+0:33,94
85151
NAGL, ADRIAN
 3:12,98+0:34,95
86178
RODLER, PATRICK
 3:14,05+0:36,02
87124
KRUESEMANN, JAN
 3:16,87+0:38,84
88244
DIETZ, CHRISTIAN
 3:25,87+0:47,84
89241
WINKLMEIER, RALF
 3:25,88+0:47,85
90186
SCHLENDER, JULIUS
 3:27,83+0:49,80
91171
PIRMER, KEVIN
 3:28,50+0:50,47
9236
BUCHELE, FELIX
 3:33,85+0:55,82
Men Masters
118
ANTIC, NINO
 2:42,30---
2110
KIESER, ALEXANDER
 2:42,90+0:00,60
3176
REIMANN, LARS
 2:43,14+0:00,84
4214
STREHL, SEBASTIAN
 2:44,78+0:02,48
521
BAUHUBER, PETER
 2:46,40+0:04,10
6196
SCHUMANN, MAX
 2:46,48+0:04,18
7163
PARGMANN, URS
 2:47,06+0:04,76
8142
MENZL, MATTHIAS
 2:47,65+0:05,35
9233
WEIGL, MICHAEL
 2:48,95+0:06,65
1060
FINKEL, SIMON
 2:49,45+0:07,15
1152
EICHINGER, CHRISTOPH
 2:50,53+0:08,23
1222
BEBA, MARCO
 2:50,65+0:08,35
13167
PETERS, TOM
 2:50,68+0:08,38
14160
PACE, ROBERTO ANTONIO
 2:51,42+0:09,12
15225
VOGELSANG, ANDRÉ
 2:52,52+0:10,22
16181
SCHADE, FRANK
 2:52,56+0:10,26
1757
FALKENHAN, UDO
 2:52,85+0:10,55
18141
MAYER, STEFFEN
 2:52,97+0:10,67
19175
REICHMANN, MATTHIAS
 2:52,98+0:10,68
20185
SCHIRRMACHER, JONAS
 2:53,50+0:11,20
2176
GRUBER, MARKUS
 2:53,68+0:11,38
22113
KIRSTEN, HENRY
 2:54,28+0:11,98
2348
DUSCHNER, ARMIN
 2:54,30+0:12,00
2425
BERGER, STEFAN
 2:54,62+0:12,32
2555
ELSÄSSER, DOMINIK
 2:54,70+0:12,40
26209
STEPHAN, SEBASTIAN
 2:54,94+0:12,64
27170
PILLINGER, BERNHARD
 2:55,55+0:13,25
28228
VOJTISEK, SEBASTIAN
 2:55,87+0:13,57
29169
PIEPENSTOCK, PATRICK
 2:55,91+0:13,61
30139
MADINA, ALEJANDRO
 2:55,93+0:13,63
31134
LOHSE, MARTIN
 2:55,98+0:13,68
32137
MACIULLI, MAURIZIO
 2:57,65+0:15,35
33238
WIEMER, BASTIAN
 2:57,95+0:15,65
3449
DVOŘÁČEK, PETR
 2:59,22+0:16,92
35218
TEJKAL, ZBYNĚK
 3:01,60+0:19,30
3684
HEISCHKAMP, JENS
 3:02,37+0:20,07
3731
BOLLINGER, PATRICK
 3:02,52+0:20,22
38212
STOLZE, ERIK
 3:03,69+0:21,39
39179
ROSENSTATTER, DAVID
 3:03,98+0:21,68
40114
KLEWITZ, ROBIN
 3:04,77+0:22,47
4196
HÜBNER, NICO
 3:05,45+0:23,15
4266
FRONHOFER, RAPHAEL
 3:05,63+0:23,33
43213
STREHL, JAN-PHILLIP
 3:05,80+0:23,50
44111
KINATEDER, ANDREAS
 3:06,87+0:24,57
4524
BERGEEST, CONSTANTIN
 3:08,93+0:26,63
4640
DASSLER, HOLGER
 3:09,03+0:26,73
4741
DAUBENBÜCHEL, FLORIAN
 3:10,58+0:28,28
48108
KELLNHOFER, STEFAN
 3:12,47+0:30,17
49203
SIX, ERICH
 3:12,62+0:30,32
5059
FELLER, MARTIN
 3:12,80+0:30,50
51198
SCHWAIGER, CHRISTOPH
 3:29,36+0:47,06
5227
BIESER, STEFFEN
 3:37,82+0:55,52
53168
PFAU, NORMAN
 3:38,98+0:56,68
Super Masters
1135
LOOS, ALEX
 2:47,15---
251
ECK, GERHARD
 2:49,18+0:02,03
3120
KREBS, HARALD
 2:49,54+0:02,39
489
HEYDT, JÖRG
 2:50,00+0:02,85
5195
SCHUMACHER, TIMO
 2:53,13+0:05,98
6118
KÖPFELSBERGER, MICHAEL
 2:54,80+0:07,65
7215
STROHMAYER, MICHAEL
 2:55,52+0:08,37
8161
PAL, STEFAN
 3:00,77+0:13,62
991
HIERLING, SWEN
 3:00,95+0:13,80
1044
DIPPEL, MARC
 3:01,38+0:14,23
1182
HARTMANN, DANIEL
 3:01,43+0:14,28
1258
FELBER, MATTHIAS
 3:06,50+0:19,35
13206
STAUDIGEL, MARTIN
 3:10,56+0:23,41
14192
SCHORTEN, TILO
 3:11,00+0:23,85
1563
FÖSEL, SASCHA
 3:14,98+0:27,83
Women
1219
THOMA, INES
 2:48,27---
2149
NABER, TANJA
 2:50,50+0:02,23
332
BRAUMANN, BIRGIT
 2:58,52+0:10,25
495
HUBER, SARAH
 3:06,78+0:18,51
579
HABL, VANESSA
 3:19,02+0:30,75
6130
LIEBSCHER, ANNA-MARIA
 3:21,21+0:32,94
772
GLÄSER, LUISE
 3:22,04+0:33,77
8119
KÖRNER, KERSTIN
 3:35,22+0:46,95
917
ACKERMANN, ANJA
 4:04,20+1:15,93

Stage 1

Duo Men
13092/309-2
ZELLBECK, KONSTANTIN
 Lines Mag3:30,21---
23091/309-1
SAX, CHRISTOPH
 Lines Mag3:30,29+0:00,08
33041/304-1
MAAG, PAUL
 Hibikegravity meets 29er racing3:44,50+0:14,29
43142/314-2
LUNZER, MAXIMILIAN
 pain is temporary Strava is forever3:48,70+0:18,49
53141/314-1
LAMMINGER, LUKAS
 pain is temporary Strava is forever3:49,50+0:19,29
63032/303-2
HEIM, JOHANNES
 HEIM Racing3:51,67+0:21,46
73031/303-1
EMMERICH, TOM
 HEIM Racing3:51,95+0:21,74
83212/321-2
HEIDRICH, TOM
 Stanz Factory Racing3:57,63+0:27,42
93202/320-2
TEICHMANN, INGO
 shredErz Seniorenstift3:58,18+0:27,97
103042/304-2
RICHTER, BASTIAN
 Hibikegravity meets 29er racing3:59,43+0:29,22
113211/321-1
BENNER, SAM
 Stanz Factory Racing4:04,48+0:34,27
123201/320-1
LAY, CHRISTOPHER
 shredErz Seniorenstift4:07,75+0:37,54
132951/295-1
BRAKOWSKI, TIMO
 Brakowski x Niemann4:08,13+0:37,92
142972/297-2
TETZLAFF, JULIAN
 Die T's4:09,35+0:39,14
152971/297-1
TETZLAFF, JONAS
 Die T's4:13,40+0:43,19
162952/295-2
NIEMANN, MARCO
 Brakowski x Niemann4:15,03+0:44,82
173241/324-1
DAUMENLANG, FELIX
 The Mullet Maniacs4:15,09+0:44,88
183242/324-2
ENGLHARDT, THOMAS
 The Mullet Maniacs4:18,71+0:48,50
193051/305-1
CICHON, CHRISTIAN
 Isar Eagles4:20,60+0:50,39
203052/305-2
WAGNER, MATIAS
 Isar Eagles4:24,40+0:54,19
212992/299-2
NOTARNICOLA, PINO
 Dos Caballeros4:26,40+0:56,19
223311/331-1
DINGELDEIN, LORENZ
 Twofastfouryou4:40,80+1:10,59
233082/308-2
WEBER, MAXIMILIAN
 LASAI Enduro Project4:41,13+1:10,92
243081/308-1
RÖDEL, CHRISTOPH
 LASAI Enduro Project4:41,65+1:11,44
252912/291-2
PICHL, BENJAMIN
 Allgäu Racing4:41,80+1:11,59
262932/293-2
BILLER, VALENTIN
 Biller Bikes / Specialized4:42,52+1:12,31
272931/293-1
BILLER, BENEDIKT
 Biller Bikes / Specialized4:49,12+1:18,91
282991/299-1
KÖNIG, MARKUS
 Dos Caballeros4:51,35+1:21,14
292911/291-1
KATTNER, KORBINIAN
 Allgäu Racing4:51,50+1:21,29
303171/317-1
SCHWÄBLE, MAXIMILIAN
 Racing Joeys sponsored by Anyrace Suspension4:53,63+1:23,42
313001/300-1
HUBER, PHILIPP
 EnduroBromance4:54,98+1:24,77
323172/317-2
SCHWEIGER, MARKUS
 Racing Joeys sponsored by Anyrace Suspension4:58,15+1:27,94
333182/318-2
WITTMANN, DENIS
 Rocknrollinger5:11,52+1:41,31
343022/302-2
KRAUSE, STEFAN
 Grattlerbräu Racing5:17,78+1:47,57
353021/302-1
KLEBER, FLORIAN
 Grattlerbräu Racing5:18,97+1:48,76
363181/318-1
WEGMANN, DANIEL
 Rocknrollinger5:23,75+1:53,54
373152/315-2
KLINK, FELIX
 Propalized5:33,89+2:03,68
383151/315-1
BRACK, ADRIAN
 Propalized5:35,10+2:04,89
393002/300-2
SCHÄFER, TOM
 EnduroBromance5:36,53+2:06,32
403312/331-2
WALDMANN, TOBIAS
 Twofastfouryou6:04,39+2:34,18
413322/332-2
REHM, DOMINIC
 Bavarian Bike Basdards6:21,98+2:51,77
423321/332-1
BASDARDS, BAVARIAN BIKE
 Bavarian Bike Basdards6:58,90+3:28,69
433131/313-1
BUHLEIER, BASTIAN
 old and no talent7:02,15+3:31,94
443132/313-2
RAMPFL, MICHAEL
 old and no talent7:04,95+3:34,74
453061/306-1
LEITL, JONAS
 Jones Brothers7:43,32+4:13,11
463191/319-1
OBERLEHNER, WOLFGANG
 senil aber schnell8:15,89+4:45,68
473062/306-2
HAUPT, JONAS
 Jones Brothers8:28,85+4:58,64
483192/319-2
SCHOLZ, THOMAS
 senil aber schnell8:40,00+5:09,79
Duo Mix
13101/310-1
RICHTER, RAPHAELA
 Loose Shoulders Germany powered by Aperol3:43,07---
23102/310-2
SPIESSL, LUKAS
 Loose Shoulders Germany powered by Aperol3:46,55+0:03,48
33261/326-1
GREIM, MORITZ
 Trailrockerz4:21,88+0:38,81
43262/326-2
REUTER, CLAIRE
 Trailrockerz4:22,28+0:39,21
53252/325-2
GIRTH, THOMAS
 Topf & Deckel4:27,95+0:44,88
63251/325-1
FRANKL, STEPHANIE
 Topf & Deckel4:40,08+0:57,01
73011/301-1
GECK, CARSTEN
 gecko-racing4:40,58+0:57,51
83112/311-2
KOLB, NADJA
 Mr. & Mrs. Kolb4:40,82+0:57,75
93012/301-2
GECK, SILJA
 gecko-racing4:46,38+1:03,31
102962/296-2
VLAS, LUKÁŠ
 CDuro Racing team4:51,58+1:08,51
113111/311-1
KOLB, FRANK
 Mr. & Mrs. Kolb4:52,53+1:09,46
122961/296-1
LIŠKOVÁ, SIMONA
 CDuro Racing team4:57,95+1:14,88
133072/307-2
SCHARRER, MARKUS
 KL Bikes Hersbruck4:58,14+1:15,07
143071/307-1
SCHARRER, JENNIFER
 KL Bikes Hersbruck4:58,82+1:15,75
152921/292-1
GALLITZENDÖRFER, KATJA
 Bike & Ride5:19,86+1:36,79
162922/292-2
RUSTLER, SEBASTIAN
 Bike & Ride5:20,00+1:36,93
173121/312-1
SCHÄFER, MONIKA
 Normal fahr ich nur Gravel5:24,00+1:40,93
183122/312-2
WEBER, ALEXANDER
 Normal fahr ich nur Gravel5:34,62+1:51,55
192942/294-2
KESSLER, THOMAS
 Biller Bikes / Specialized5:35,12+1:52,05
202941/294-1
BILLER, LENI
 Biller Bikes / Specialized5:40,28+1:57,21
213221/322-1
BUCHHOLZ, FIENE
 Team Speichenspecht5:41,64+1:58,57
223222/322-2
SONEMANN, MARCEL
 Team Speichenspecht5:41,97+1:58,90
Duo Women
13282/328-2
ISLINGER, PAULA
 Women☕️4:59,80---
23281/328-1
BINDER, ANDREA
 Women☕️4:59,95+0:00,15
33232/323-2
VANINO, LUCI
 The L‘s5:04,52+0:04,72
43231/323-1
LANZ, LISA
 The L‘s5:09,47+0:09,67
Men
1102
JAUCH, JASPER
 3:13,41---
220
AURES, LEON
 3:15,65+0:02,24
338
CLAUDI, JULIAN
 3:20,37+0:06,96
4158
OTT, LINUS
 3:20,84+0:07,43
5245
RHAM, LUCAS
 3:23,65+0:10,24
6182
SCHARL, ROBERT
 3:25,60+0:12,19
7106
KATER, LUKAS
 3:25,62+0:12,21
8208
STEINSBERGER, JENS
 3:25,76+0:12,35
961
FOCKENBERGER, TIMMY
 3:26,91+0:13,50
10105
KARDINAR, PETRIK
 3:29,05+0:15,64
11197
SCHÜZ, TIM
 3:30,63+0:17,22
12174
PRÖSL, NICO
 3:40,58+0:27,17
13184
SCHIMMER, FELIX
 3:40,75+0:27,34
14180
RUHSTORFER, CHRISTOPH
 3:42,58+0:29,17
1543
DETTERBECK, FLORIAN
 3:42,83+0:29,42
1656
ENGELMANN, JAN
 3:44,16+0:30,75
1790
HIERLING, LUCA
 3:45,73+0:32,32
1880
HÄCKER, KORBINIAN
 3:47,47+0:34,06
1999
JACKISCH, JOEL
 3:48,75+0:35,34
20226
VOGL, TOBIAS
 3:51,30+0:37,89
21202
SEYFRIED, ROMAN
 3:52,44+0:39,03
2288
HERBST, WILHELM
 3:54,60+0:41,19
23190
SCHNICKMANN, BENEDIKT
 3:54,75+0:41,34
24127
LAIER, MATTHIAS
 3:55,70+0:42,29
25165
PENKALLA, PHILIP
 3:57,60+0:44,19
26232
WEIDELENER, DAVID
 3:59,10+0:45,69
2785
HEMMEN, ALEX
 3:59,35+0:45,94
28115
KOLB, VINCENT
 3:59,42+0:46,01
29155
NOCKENBERG, JENS
 3:59,53+0:46,12
30224
VLAS, JAKUB
 3:59,70+0:46,29
3162
FORSTER, FLORIAN
 4:00,45+0:47,04
32222
VIERTHALER, LUCAS
 4:00,50+0:47,09
33216
SYRING, PHIL MIKKA
 4:00,57+0:47,16
34144
MIHELIN, BENJAMIN
 4:00,72+0:47,31
35227
VOGT, VALENTIN
 4:02,27+0:48,86
36117
KÖPF, MATTIS
 4:02,47+0:49,06
37128
LANDER, JONAS
 4:06,41+0:53,00
3847
DOTZLER, MATTHIAS
 4:07,03+0:53,62
3974
GRIESSHABER, JONAS
 4:07,68+0:54,27
40101
JANKOVIC, DANIEL
 4:07,72+0:54,31
4197
HUTH, MANUEL
 4:08,15+0:54,74
42153
NELZ, TIM
 4:08,32+0:54,91
43186
SCHLENDER, JULIUS
 4:09,05+0:55,64
44240
WINEBERGER, MAXIMILIAN
 4:09,44+0:56,03
45172
PLATE, BJARNE
 4:10,45+0:57,04
46131
LIEBSCHER, BRUNO
 4:10,67+0:57,26
47122
KRISP, ELIAH
 4:12,01+0:58,60
48205
STADLER, FABIAN
 4:12,44+0:59,03
49140
MAI, NILS
 4:13,53+1:00,12
50116
KÖNIG, THOMAS
 4:14,27+1:00,86
51147
MÜHLING, JONAS
 4:14,65+1:01,24
5287
HEPP, ANDREAS
 4:14,85+1:01,44
53104
JESSER, JOHANNES
 4:18,98+1:05,57
5483
HEIDER, BEN
 4:20,81+1:07,40
5533
BRAUN, LUIS
 4:20,94+1:07,53
56223
VIGELIUS, JULIAN
 4:20,97+1:07,56
5786
HENRICHS, SASCHA
 4:21,78+1:08,37
58132
LINDAUER, JOSCHA
 4:22,37+1:08,96
59148
MÜLLER, SEBASTIAN
 4:24,23+1:10,82
6092
HOPPE, VALENTIN
 4:25,87+1:12,46
61129
LEHMEYER, FLORIAN
 4:30,24+1:16,83
62217
TEICHMANN, YANNICK
 4:30,38+1:16,97
63230
WALLNER, BENEDIKT
 4:30,45+1:17,04
64109
KIEDERLE, MAXIMILIAN
 4:30,52+1:17,11
6571
GERUM, PATRICK
 4:33,10+1:19,69
66207
STAVINOHA, JULIUS
 4:33,66+1:20,25
6735
BRINKMANN, HENRIK
 4:34,67+1:21,26
6830
BÖHMISCH, DOMINIK
 4:36,95+1:23,54
69152
NEIDLINGER, FINTAN
 4:38,58+1:25,17
70193
SCHUBEL, STEFAN
 4:38,98+1:25,57
7169
GEISINGER, FELIX
 4:39,95+1:26,54
7275
GRILL, NIKLAS
 4:40,48+1:27,07
73173
PROKEŠ, TOMÁŠ
 4:43,95+1:30,54
7454
EISENREICH, MICHAEL
 4:48,97+1:35,56
7537
BUCHHAUSER, PAUL
 4:52,28+1:38,87
76151
NAGL, ADRIAN
 4:54,92+1:41,51
77145
MITTAG, ROLAND
 4:55,70+1:42,29
78178
RODLER, PATRICK
 4:56,98+1:43,57
79112
KIRSCHSTEIN, MAXIMILIAN
 5:00,42+1:47,01
80146
MOCHTI, PHILIPP
 5:04,63+1:51,22
81241
WINKLMEIER, RALF
 5:07,43+1:54,02
82124
KRUESEMANN, JAN
 5:09,85+1:56,44
8329
BÖHM, FELIX
 5:13,55+2:00,14
84221
TRICK, LUKAS
 5:14,75+2:01,34
85138
MACK, CHRISTIAN
 5:51,03+2:37,62
8694
HUBER, DANIEL
 6:00,65+2:47,24
87171
PIRMER, KEVIN
 6:11,33+2:57,92
8836
BUCHELE, FELIX
 6:30,72+3:17,31
89183
SCHÄTZL, SIMON
 7:54,58+4:41,17
90244
DIETZ, CHRISTIAN
 8:26,97+5:13,56
Men Masters
118
ANTIC, NINO
 3:32,42---
2163
PARGMANN, URS
 3:40,83+0:08,41
3176
REIMANN, LARS
 3:41,84+0:09,42
4142
MENZL, MATTHIAS
 3:42,32+0:09,90
5196
SCHUMANN, MAX
 3:44,45+0:12,03
652
EICHINGER, CHRISTOPH
 3:50,52+0:18,10
760
FINKEL, SIMON
 3:51,70+0:19,28
8214
STREHL, SEBASTIAN
 3:52,20+0:19,78
925
BERGER, STEFAN
 3:52,78+0:20,36
10169
PIEPENSTOCK, PATRICK
 3:54,10+0:21,68
1121
BAUHUBER, PETER
 3:54,25+0:21,83
12167
PETERS, TOM
 3:56,54+0:24,12
13134
LOHSE, MARTIN
 3:57,85+0:25,43
14233
WEIGL, MICHAEL
 3:57,90+0:25,48
1576
GRUBER, MARKUS
 3:58,28+0:25,86
1622
BEBA, MARCO
 3:58,78+0:26,36
17160
PACE, ROBERTO ANTONIO
 3:59,62+0:27,20
18181
SCHADE, FRANK
 4:01,32+0:28,90
1949
DVOŘÁČEK, PETR
 4:02,50+0:30,08
2048
DUSCHNER, ARMIN
 4:06,25+0:33,83
21175
REICHMANN, MATTHIAS
 4:08,67+0:36,25
2231
BOLLINGER, PATRICK
 4:09,33+0:36,91
23212
STOLZE, ERIK
 4:11,43+0:39,01
2457
FALKENHAN, UDO
 4:15,33+0:42,91
25137
MACIULLI, MAURIZIO
 4:21,02+0:48,60
26141
MAYER, STEFFEN
 4:21,07+0:48,65
27213
STREHL, JAN-PHILLIP
 4:21,48+0:49,06
28108
KELLNHOFER, STEFAN
 4:22,00+0:49,58
29170
PILLINGER, BERNHARD
 4:24,01+0:51,59
30209
STEPHAN, SEBASTIAN
 4:24,98+0:52,56
31114
KLEWITZ, ROBIN
 4:26,17+0:53,75
32139
MADINA, ALEJANDRO
 4:27,21+0:54,79
33225
VOGELSANG, ANDRÉ
 4:34,78+1:02,36
34111
KINATEDER, ANDREAS
 4:35,95+1:03,53
35228
VOJTISEK, SEBASTIAN
 4:37,93+1:05,51
36110
KIESER, ALEXANDER
 4:39,63+1:07,21
3796
HÜBNER, NICO
 4:44,07+1:11,65
3866
FRONHOFER, RAPHAEL
 4:47,18+1:14,76
39179
ROSENSTATTER, DAVID
 4:49,92+1:17,50
40238
WIEMER, BASTIAN
 4:58,70+1:26,28
4184
HEISCHKAMP, JENS
 5:07,35+1:34,93
4259
FELLER, MARTIN
 5:08,30+1:35,88
4341
DAUBENBÜCHEL, FLORIAN
 5:15,26+1:42,84
4440
DASSLER, HOLGER
 5:17,30+1:44,88
4524
BERGEEST, CONSTANTIN
 5:22,80+1:50,38
46168
PFAU, NORMAN
 5:23,70+1:51,28
47218
TEJKAL, ZBYNĚK
 5:41,93+2:09,51
4855
ELSÄSSER, DOMINIK
 5:57,17+2:24,75
49203
SIX, ERICH
 6:35,19+3:02,77
5027
BIESER, STEFFEN
 10:06,67+6:34,25
Super Masters
1135
LOOS, ALEX
 3:31,73---
251
ECK, GERHARD
 3:47,80+0:16,07
389
HEYDT, JÖRG
 4:04,70+0:32,97
4161
PAL, STEFAN
 4:05,45+0:33,72
5215
STROHMAYER, MICHAEL
 4:14,77+0:43,04
6120
KREBS, HARALD
 4:23,98+0:52,25
7195
SCHUMACHER, TIMO
 4:27,93+0:56,20
8118
KÖPFELSBERGER, MICHAEL
 4:29,73+0:58,00
982
HARTMANN, DANIEL
 4:33,00+1:01,27
1044
DIPPEL, MARC
 4:34,27+1:02,54
11206
STAUDIGEL, MARTIN
 4:35,42+1:03,69
1291
HIERLING, SWEN
 4:39,55+1:07,82
1358
FELBER, MATTHIAS
 4:41,28+1:09,55
14192
SCHORTEN, TILO
 4:57,95+1:26,22
1563
FÖSEL, SASCHA
 5:42,80+2:11,07
Women
1219
THOMA, INES
 4:03,29---
2149
NABER, TANJA
 4:05,67+0:02,38
395
HUBER, SARAH
 4:32,15+0:28,86
432
BRAUMANN, BIRGIT
 4:41,37+0:38,08
579
HABL, VANESSA
 5:02,20+0:58,91
6130
LIEBSCHER, ANNA-MARIA
 5:49,42+1:46,13
7119
KÖRNER, KERSTIN
 5:57,49+1:54,20
872
GLÄSER, LUISE
 7:11,80+3:08,51
917
ACKERMANN, ANJA
 14:31,75+10:28,46

Stage 1 Gesamt

Duo Men
13091/309-1
SAX, CHRISTOPH
 Lines Mag6:17,76---
23041/304-1
MAAG, PAUL
 Hibikegravity meets 29er racing6:26,85+0:09,09
33092/309-2
ZELLBECK, KONSTANTIN
 Lines Mag6:30,78+0:13,02
43032/303-2
HEIM, JOHANNES
 HEIM Racing6:32,25+0:14,49
53031/303-1
EMMERICH, TOM
 HEIM Racing6:33,03+0:15,27
63142/314-2
LUNZER, MAXIMILIAN
 pain is temporary Strava is forever6:33,77+0:16,01
73141/314-1
LAMMINGER, LUKAS
 pain is temporary Strava is forever6:34,78+0:17,02
83042/304-2
RICHTER, BASTIAN
 Hibikegravity meets 29er racing6:42,37+0:24,61
93212/321-2
HEIDRICH, TOM
 Stanz Factory Racing6:46,88+0:29,12
103202/320-2
TEICHMANN, INGO
 shredErz Seniorenstift6:51,90+0:34,14
113211/321-1
BENNER, SAM
 Stanz Factory Racing6:53,08+0:35,32
122971/297-1
TETZLAFF, JONAS
 Die T's7:02,70+0:44,94
132972/297-2
TETZLAFF, JULIAN
 Die T's7:03,67+0:45,91
142951/295-1
BRAKOWSKI, TIMO
 Brakowski x Niemann7:04,36+0:46,60
153201/320-1
LAY, CHRISTOPHER
 shredErz Seniorenstift7:08,99+0:51,23
163242/324-2
ENGLHARDT, THOMAS
 The Mullet Maniacs7:12,28+0:54,52
172952/295-2
NIEMANN, MARCO
 Brakowski x Niemann7:13,05+0:55,29
183241/324-1
DAUMENLANG, FELIX
 The Mullet Maniacs7:14,04+0:56,28
193051/305-1
CICHON, CHRISTIAN
 Isar Eagles7:20,38+1:02,62
203052/305-2
WAGNER, MATIAS
 Isar Eagles7:25,30+1:07,54
212992/299-2
NOTARNICOLA, PINO
 Dos Caballeros7:26,65+1:08,89
222932/293-2
BILLER, VALENTIN
 Biller Bikes / Specialized7:38,49+1:20,73
232912/291-2
PICHL, BENJAMIN
 Allgäu Racing7:45,25+1:27,49
243082/308-2
WEBER, MAXIMILIAN
 LASAI Enduro Project7:46,10+1:28,34
252931/293-1
BILLER, BENEDIKT
 Biller Bikes / Specialized7:47,05+1:29,29
263311/331-1
DINGELDEIN, LORENZ
 Twofastfouryou7:47,29+1:29,53
273081/308-1
RÖDEL, CHRISTOPH
 LASAI Enduro Project7:49,55+1:31,79
283171/317-1
SCHWÄBLE, MAXIMILIAN
 Racing Joeys sponsored by Anyrace Suspension7:52,66+1:34,90
293001/300-1
HUBER, PHILIPP
 EnduroBromance7:54,26+1:36,50
303172/317-2
SCHWEIGER, MARKUS
 Racing Joeys sponsored by Anyrace Suspension7:56,90+1:39,14
312911/291-1
KATTNER, KORBINIAN
 Allgäu Racing7:57,20+1:39,44
322991/299-1
KÖNIG, MARKUS
 Dos Caballeros8:04,80+1:47,04
333182/318-2
WITTMANN, DENIS
 Rocknrollinger8:18,90+2:01,14
343022/302-2
KRAUSE, STEFAN
 Grattlerbräu Racing8:22,23+2:04,47
353021/302-1
KLEBER, FLORIAN
 Grattlerbräu Racing8:30,67+2:12,91
363181/318-1
WEGMANN, DANIEL
 Rocknrollinger8:37,30+2:19,54
373152/315-2
KLINK, FELIX
 Propalized8:42,44+2:24,68
383151/315-1
BRACK, ADRIAN
 Propalized8:45,63+2:27,87
393002/300-2
SCHÄFER, TOM
 EnduroBromance8:46,68+2:28,92
403312/331-2
WALDMANN, TOBIAS
 Twofastfouryou9:19,17+3:01,41
413322/332-2
REHM, DOMINIC
 Bavarian Bike Basdards9:47,53+3:29,77
423131/313-1
BUHLEIER, BASTIAN
 old and no talent10:06,39+3:48,63
433321/332-1
BASDARDS, BAVARIAN BIKE
 Bavarian Bike Basdards10:23,49+4:05,73
443132/313-2
RAMPFL, MICHAEL
 old and no talent10:41,78+4:24,02
453061/306-1
LEITL, JONAS
 Jones Brothers10:49,48+4:31,72
463191/319-1
OBERLEHNER, WOLFGANG
 senil aber schnell11:33,29+5:15,53
473062/306-2
HAUPT, JONAS
 Jones Brothers11:49,90+5:32,14
483192/319-2
SCHOLZ, THOMAS
 senil aber schnell12:25,48+6:07,72
Duo Mix
13101/310-1
RICHTER, RAPHAELA
 Loose Shoulders Germany powered by Aperol6:30,65---
23102/310-2
SPIESSL, LUKAS
 Loose Shoulders Germany powered by Aperol6:34,00+0:03,35
33262/326-2
REUTER, CLAIRE
 Trailrockerz7:14,69+0:44,04
43261/326-1
GREIM, MORITZ
 Trailrockerz7:15,47+0:44,82
53252/325-2
GIRTH, THOMAS
 Topf & Deckel7:22,50+0:51,85
63011/301-1
GECK, CARSTEN
 gecko-racing7:39,13+1:08,48
73251/325-1
FRANKL, STEPHANIE
 Topf & Deckel7:40,33+1:09,68
83112/311-2
KOLB, NADJA
 Mr. & Mrs. Kolb7:45,27+1:14,62
93012/301-2
GECK, SILJA
 gecko-racing7:46,86+1:16,21
103111/311-1
KOLB, FRANK
 Mr. & Mrs. Kolb7:59,03+1:28,38
112962/296-2
VLAS, LUKÁŠ
 CDuro Racing team8:02,83+1:32,18
123072/307-2
SCHARRER, MARKUS
 KL Bikes Hersbruck8:03,29+1:32,64
133071/307-1
SCHARRER, JENNIFER
 KL Bikes Hersbruck8:05,22+1:34,57
142961/296-1
LIŠKOVÁ, SIMONA
 CDuro Racing team8:15,89+1:45,24
152921/292-1
GALLITZENDÖRFER, KATJA
 Bike & Ride8:16,43+1:45,78
162922/292-2
RUSTLER, SEBASTIAN
 Bike & Ride8:16,85+1:46,20
172942/294-2
KESSLER, THOMAS
 Biller Bikes / Specialized8:33,44+2:02,79
183121/312-1
SCHÄFER, MONIKA
 Normal fahr ich nur Gravel8:43,82+2:13,17
193122/312-2
WEBER, ALEXANDER
 Normal fahr ich nur Gravel8:53,29+2:22,64
203222/322-2
SONEMANN, MARCEL
 Team Speichenspecht8:54,07+2:23,42
213221/322-1
BUCHHOLZ, FIENE
 Team Speichenspecht8:57,49+2:26,84
222941/294-1
BILLER, LENI
 Biller Bikes / Specialized8:57,58+2:26,93
Duo Women
13282/328-2
ISLINGER, PAULA
 Women☕️8:04,93---
23281/328-1
BINDER, ANDREA
 Women☕️8:07,23+0:02,30
33232/323-2
VANINO, LUCI
 The L‘s8:16,27+0:11,34
43231/323-1
LANZ, LISA
 The L‘s8:21,52+0:16,59
Men
1102
JAUCH, JASPER
 5:51,44---
220
AURES, LEON
 5:58,25+0:06,81
3158
OTT, LINUS
 6:00,20+0:08,76
438
CLAUDI, JULIAN
 6:01,14+0:09,70
5245
RHAM, LUCAS
 6:03,78+0:12,34
6182
SCHARL, ROBERT
 6:04,00+0:12,56
7208
STEINSBERGER, JENS
 6:05,83+0:14,39
8106
KATER, LUKAS
 6:07,70+0:16,26
961
FOCKENBERGER, TIMMY
 6:11,41+0:19,97
10105
KARDINAR, PETRIK
 6:11,90+0:20,46
11197
SCHÜZ, TIM
 6:13,00+0:21,56
12184
SCHIMMER, FELIX
 6:24,85+0:33,41
13174
PRÖSL, NICO
 6:25,38+0:33,94
14180
RUHSTORFER, CHRISTOPH
 6:29,86+0:38,42
1590
HIERLING, LUCA
 6:30,71+0:39,27
1656
ENGELMANN, JAN
 6:31,91+0:40,47
1743
DETTERBECK, FLORIAN
 6:32,43+0:40,99
1880
HÄCKER, KORBINIAN
 6:37,47+0:46,03
19226
VOGL, TOBIAS
 6:38,02+0:46,58
2099
JACKISCH, JOEL
 6:38,07+0:46,63
21202
SEYFRIED, ROMAN
 6:40,99+0:49,55
2288
HERBST, WILHELM
 6:43,00+0:51,56
23165
PENKALLA, PHILIP
 6:44,13+0:52,69
24190
SCHNICKMANN, BENEDIKT
 6:44,50+0:53,06
25155
NOCKENBERG, JENS
 6:44,63+0:53,19
26232
WEIDELENER, DAVID
 6:46,90+0:55,46
27224
VLAS, JAKUB
 6:47,08+0:55,64
28227
VOGT, VALENTIN
 6:49,00+0:57,56
29216
SYRING, PHIL MIKKA
 6:49,32+0:57,88
30127
LAIER, MATTHIAS
 6:50,53+0:59,09
3185
HEMMEN, ALEX
 6:51,16+0:59,72
32144
MIHELIN, BENJAMIN
 6:52,57+1:01,13
3362
FORSTER, FLORIAN
 6:53,95+1:02,51
34117
KÖPF, MATTIS
 6:56,63+1:05,19
35115
KOLB, VINCENT
 6:56,77+1:05,33
36222
VIERTHALER, LUCAS
 6:57,02+1:05,58
3747
DOTZLER, MATTHIAS
 6:57,86+1:06,42
38140
MAI, NILS
 6:59,65+1:08,21
39153
NELZ, TIM
 7:03,55+1:12,11
40172
PLATE, BJARNE
 7:03,76+1:12,32
41147
MÜHLING, JONAS
 7:03,88+1:12,44
42128
LANDER, JONAS
 7:04,69+1:13,25
4397
HUTH, MANUEL
 7:05,25+1:13,81
44205
STADLER, FABIAN
 7:05,39+1:13,95
45122
KRISP, ELIAH
 7:05,42+1:13,98
46101
JANKOVIC, DANIEL
 7:05,55+1:14,11
47131
LIEBSCHER, BRUNO
 7:06,47+1:15,03
48240
WINEBERGER, MAXIMILIAN
 7:08,02+1:16,58
4974
GRIESSHABER, JONAS
 7:08,96+1:17,52
50116
KÖNIG, THOMAS
 7:11,52+1:20,08
5187
HEPP, ANDREAS
 7:14,25+1:22,81
5286
HENRICHS, SASCHA
 7:14,91+1:23,47
53104
JESSER, JOHANNES
 7:16,70+1:25,26
54223
VIGELIUS, JULIAN
 7:17,59+1:26,15
55132
LINDAUER, JOSCHA
 7:18,30+1:26,86
5633
BRAUN, LUIS
 7:18,94+1:27,50
5783
HEIDER, BEN
 7:20,34+1:28,90
5892
HOPPE, VALENTIN
 7:23,57+1:32,13
59148
MÜLLER, SEBASTIAN
 7:24,27+1:32,83
60109
KIEDERLE, MAXIMILIAN
 7:25,70+1:34,26
6169
GEISINGER, FELIX
 7:30,27+1:38,83
62207
STAVINOHA, JULIUS
 7:32,26+1:40,82
6335
BRINKMANN, HENRIK
 7:32,37+1:40,93
64217
TEICHMANN, YANNICK
 7:32,98+1:41,54
65129
LEHMEYER, FLORIAN
 7:33,99+1:42,55
66230
WALLNER, BENEDIKT
 7:34,07+1:42,63
67152
NEIDLINGER, FINTAN
 7:36,08+1:44,64
68193
SCHUBEL, STEFAN
 7:36,71+1:45,27
69186
SCHLENDER, JULIUS
 7:36,88+1:45,44
7071
GERUM, PATRICK
 7:37,19+1:45,75
7130
BÖHMISCH, DOMINIK
 7:38,86+1:47,42
7275
GRILL, NIKLAS
 7:41,38+1:49,94
7337
BUCHHAUSER, PAUL
 7:49,27+1:57,83
74173
PROKEŠ, TOMÁŠ
 7:51,95+2:00,51
7554
EISENREICH, MICHAEL
 7:52,22+2:00,78
76112
KIRSCHSTEIN, MAXIMILIAN
 7:58,84+2:07,40
77145
MITTAG, ROLAND
 8:01,09+2:09,65
78151
NAGL, ADRIAN
 8:07,90+2:16,46
79178
RODLER, PATRICK
 8:11,03+2:19,59
80146
MOCHTI, PHILIPP
 8:11,20+2:19,76
81221
TRICK, LUKAS
 8:22,67+2:31,23
8229
BÖHM, FELIX
 8:25,48+2:34,04
83124
KRUESEMANN, JAN
 8:26,72+2:35,28
84241
WINKLMEIER, RALF
 8:33,31+2:41,87
85138
MACK, CHRISTIAN
 9:03,00+3:11,56
8694
HUBER, DANIEL
 9:11,01+3:19,57
87171
PIRMER, KEVIN
 9:39,83+3:48,39
8836
BUCHELE, FELIX
 10:04,57+4:13,13
89183
SCHÄTZL, SIMON
 10:59,55+5:08,11
90244
DIETZ, CHRISTIAN
 11:52,84+6:01,40
Men Masters
118
ANTIC, NINO
 6:14,72---
2176
REIMANN, LARS
 6:24,98+0:10,26
3163
PARGMANN, URS
 6:27,89+0:13,17
4142
MENZL, MATTHIAS
 6:29,97+0:15,25
5196
SCHUMANN, MAX
 6:30,93+0:16,21
6214
STREHL, SEBASTIAN
 6:36,98+0:22,26
721
BAUHUBER, PETER
 6:40,65+0:25,93
852
EICHINGER, CHRISTOPH
 6:41,05+0:26,33
960
FINKEL, SIMON
 6:41,15+0:26,43
10233
WEIGL, MICHAEL
 6:46,85+0:32,13
11167
PETERS, TOM
 6:47,22+0:32,50
1225
BERGER, STEFAN
 6:47,40+0:32,68
1322
BEBA, MARCO
 6:49,43+0:34,71
14169
PIEPENSTOCK, PATRICK
 6:50,01+0:35,29
15160
PACE, ROBERTO ANTONIO
 6:51,04+0:36,32
1676
GRUBER, MARKUS
 6:51,96+0:37,24
17134
LOHSE, MARTIN
 6:53,83+0:39,11
18181
SCHADE, FRANK
 6:53,88+0:39,16
1948
DUSCHNER, ARMIN
 7:00,55+0:45,83
20175
REICHMANN, MATTHIAS
 7:01,65+0:46,93
2149
DVOŘÁČEK, PETR
 7:01,72+0:47,00
2257
FALKENHAN, UDO
 7:08,18+0:53,46
2331
BOLLINGER, PATRICK
 7:11,85+0:57,13
24141
MAYER, STEFFEN
 7:14,04+0:59,32
25212
STOLZE, ERIK
 7:15,12+1:00,40
26137
MACIULLI, MAURIZIO
 7:18,67+1:03,95
27170
PILLINGER, BERNHARD
 7:19,56+1:04,84
28209
STEPHAN, SEBASTIAN
 7:19,92+1:05,20
29110
KIESER, ALEXANDER
 7:22,53+1:07,81
30139
MADINA, ALEJANDRO
 7:23,14+1:08,42
31213
STREHL, JAN-PHILLIP
 7:27,28+1:12,56
32225
VOGELSANG, ANDRÉ
 7:27,30+1:12,58
33114
KLEWITZ, ROBIN
 7:30,94+1:16,22
34228
VOJTISEK, SEBASTIAN
 7:33,80+1:19,08
35108
KELLNHOFER, STEFAN
 7:34,47+1:19,75
36111
KINATEDER, ANDREAS
 7:42,82+1:28,10
3796
HÜBNER, NICO
 7:49,52+1:34,80
3866
FRONHOFER, RAPHAEL
 7:52,81+1:38,09
39179
ROSENSTATTER, DAVID
 7:53,90+1:39,18
40238
WIEMER, BASTIAN
 7:56,65+1:41,93
4184
HEISCHKAMP, JENS
 8:09,72+1:55,00
4259
FELLER, MARTIN
 8:21,10+2:06,38
4341
DAUBENBÜCHEL, FLORIAN
 8:25,84+2:11,12
4440
DASSLER, HOLGER
 8:26,33+2:11,61
4524
BERGEEST, CONSTANTIN
 8:31,73+2:17,01
46218
TEJKAL, ZBYNĚK
 8:43,53+2:28,81
4755
ELSÄSSER, DOMINIK
 8:51,87+2:37,15
48168
PFAU, NORMAN
 9:02,68+2:47,96
49203
SIX, ERICH
 9:47,81+3:33,09
5027
BIESER, STEFFEN
 13:44,49+7:29,77
Super Masters
1135
LOOS, ALEX
 6:18,88---
251
ECK, GERHARD
 6:36,98+0:18,10
389
HEYDT, JÖRG
 6:54,70+0:35,82
4161
PAL, STEFAN
 7:06,22+0:47,34
5215
STROHMAYER, MICHAEL
 7:10,29+0:51,41
6120
KREBS, HARALD
 7:13,52+0:54,64
7195
SCHUMACHER, TIMO
 7:21,06+1:02,18
8118
KÖPFELSBERGER, MICHAEL
 7:24,53+1:05,65
982
HARTMANN, DANIEL
 7:34,43+1:15,55
1044
DIPPEL, MARC
 7:35,65+1:16,77
1191
HIERLING, SWEN
 7:40,50+1:21,62
12206
STAUDIGEL, MARTIN
 7:45,98+1:27,10
1358
FELBER, MATTHIAS
 7:47,78+1:28,90
14192
SCHORTEN, TILO
 8:08,95+1:50,07
1563
FÖSEL, SASCHA
 8:57,78+2:38,90
Women
1219
THOMA, INES
 6:51,56---
2149
NABER, TANJA
 6:56,17+0:04,61
395
HUBER, SARAH
 7:38,93+0:47,37
432
BRAUMANN, BIRGIT
 7:39,89+0:48,33
579
HABL, VANESSA
 8:21,22+1:29,66
6130
LIEBSCHER, ANNA-MARIA
 9:10,63+2:19,07
7119
KÖRNER, KERSTIN
 9:32,71+2:41,15
872
GLÄSER, LUISE
 10:33,84+3:42,28
917
ACKERMANN, ANJA
 18:35,95+11:44,39

Stage 2

Duo Men
13041/304-1
MAAG, PAUL
 Hibikegravity meets 29er racing6:28,01---
23092/309-2
ZELLBECK, KONSTANTIN
 Lines Mag6:28,55+0:00,54
33141/314-1
LAMMINGER, LUKAS
 pain is temporary Strava is forever6:45,97+0:17,96
43142/314-2
LUNZER, MAXIMILIAN
 pain is temporary Strava is forever6:46,22+0:18,21
53091/309-1
SAX, CHRISTOPH
 Lines Mag6:48,37+0:20,36
62972/297-2
TETZLAFF, JULIAN
 Die T's7:00,29+0:32,28
72971/297-1
TETZLAFF, JONAS
 Die T's7:02,76+0:34,75
83211/321-1
BENNER, SAM
 Stanz Factory Racing7:15,42+0:47,41
93212/321-2
HEIDRICH, TOM
 Stanz Factory Racing7:15,55+0:47,54
102992/299-2
NOTARNICOLA, PINO
 Dos Caballeros7:16,55+0:48,54
113202/320-2
TEICHMANN, INGO
 shredErz Seniorenstift7:18,18+0:50,17
123201/320-1
LAY, CHRISTOPHER
 shredErz Seniorenstift7:24,80+0:56,79
133242/324-2
ENGLHARDT, THOMAS
 The Mullet Maniacs7:32,68+1:04,67
143241/324-1
DAUMENLANG, FELIX
 The Mullet Maniacs7:33,85+1:05,84
153042/304-2
RICHTER, BASTIAN
 Hibikegravity meets 29er racing7:36,38+1:08,37
163311/331-1
DINGELDEIN, LORENZ
 Twofastfouryou7:46,47+1:18,46
173001/300-1
HUBER, PHILIPP
 EnduroBromance7:48,91+1:20,90
183171/317-1
SCHWÄBLE, MAXIMILIAN
 Racing Joeys sponsored by Anyrace Suspension7:50,85+1:22,84
193172/317-2
SCHWEIGER, MARKUS
 Racing Joeys sponsored by Anyrace Suspension7:52,78+1:24,77
202912/291-2
PICHL, BENJAMIN
 Allgäu Racing7:59,37+1:31,36
212932/293-2
BILLER, VALENTIN
 Biller Bikes / Specialized8:01,50+1:33,49
222952/295-2
NIEMANN, MARCO
 Brakowski x Niemann8:03,50+1:35,49
232951/295-1
BRAKOWSKI, TIMO
 Brakowski x Niemann8:03,60+1:35,59
242911/291-1
KATTNER, KORBINIAN
 Allgäu Racing8:08,43+1:40,42
253082/308-2
WEBER, MAXIMILIAN
 LASAI Enduro Project8:12,17+1:44,16
263081/308-1
RÖDEL, CHRISTOPH
 LASAI Enduro Project8:12,31+1:44,30
273051/305-1
CICHON, CHRISTIAN
 Isar Eagles8:18,37+1:50,36
283052/305-2
WAGNER, MATIAS
 Isar Eagles8:20,27+1:52,26
293152/315-2
KLINK, FELIX
 Propalized8:22,46+1:54,45
302931/293-1
BILLER, BENEDIKT
 Biller Bikes / Specialized8:27,76+1:59,75
313182/318-2
WITTMANN, DENIS
 Rocknrollinger8:31,33+2:03,32
323181/318-1
WEGMANN, DANIEL
 Rocknrollinger8:33,44+2:05,43
332991/299-1
KÖNIG, MARKUS
 Dos Caballeros8:36,27+2:08,26
343151/315-1
BRACK, ADRIAN
 Propalized8:40,37+2:12,36
353022/302-2
KRAUSE, STEFAN
 Grattlerbräu Racing8:42,01+2:14,00
363002/300-2
SCHÄFER, TOM
 EnduroBromance8:52,27+2:24,26
373312/331-2
WALDMANN, TOBIAS
 Twofastfouryou9:01,90+2:33,89
383021/302-1
KLEBER, FLORIAN
 Grattlerbräu Racing9:20,82+2:52,81
393131/313-1
BUHLEIER, BASTIAN
 old and no talent9:34,65+3:06,64
403322/332-2
REHM, DOMINIC
 Bavarian Bike Basdards9:53,32+3:25,31
413132/313-2
RAMPFL, MICHAEL
 old and no talent10:05,68+3:37,67
423061/306-1
LEITL, JONAS
 Jones Brothers10:37,96+4:09,95
433062/306-2
HAUPT, JONAS
 Jones Brothers10:57,40+4:29,39
443321/332-1
BASDARDS, BAVARIAN BIKE
 Bavarian Bike Basdards12:01,89+5:33,88
Duo Mix
13102/310-2
SPIESSL, LUKAS
 Loose Shoulders Germany powered by Aperol6:58,50---
23101/310-1
RICHTER, RAPHAELA
 Loose Shoulders Germany powered by Aperol7:01,17+0:02,67
33261/326-1
GREIM, MORITZ
 Trailrockerz7:14,12+0:15,62
43262/326-2
REUTER, CLAIRE
 Trailrockerz7:15,82+0:17,32
52922/292-2
RUSTLER, SEBASTIAN
 Bike & Ride7:38,20+0:39,70
62921/292-1
GALLITZENDÖRFER, KATJA
 Bike & Ride7:39,80+0:41,30
73252/325-2
GIRTH, THOMAS
 Topf & Deckel7:43,33+0:44,83
83111/311-1
KOLB, FRANK
 Mr. & Mrs. Kolb7:56,30+0:57,80
93112/311-2
KOLB, NADJA
 Mr. & Mrs. Kolb7:57,52+0:59,02
103251/325-1
FRANKL, STEPHANIE
 Topf & Deckel7:58,12+0:59,62
112962/296-2
VLAS, LUKÁŠ
 CDuro Racing team8:04,50+1:06,00
123011/301-1
GECK, CARSTEN
 gecko-racing8:09,27+1:10,77
133012/301-2
GECK, SILJA
 gecko-racing8:09,85+1:11,35
142961/296-1
LIŠKOVÁ, SIMONA
 CDuro Racing team8:17,53+1:19,03
152942/294-2
KESSLER, THOMAS
 Biller Bikes / Specialized8:26,05+1:27,55
162941/294-1
BILLER, LENI
 Biller Bikes / Specialized8:27,97+1:29,47
173072/307-2
SCHARRER, MARKUS
 KL Bikes Hersbruck8:30,70+1:32,20
183221/322-1
BUCHHOLZ, FIENE
 Team Speichenspecht8:31,20+1:32,70
193222/322-2
SONEMANN, MARCEL
 Team Speichenspecht8:32,41+1:33,91
203071/307-1
SCHARRER, JENNIFER
 KL Bikes Hersbruck8:34,01+1:35,51
213121/312-1
SCHÄFER, MONIKA
 Normal fahr ich nur Gravel8:47,70+1:49,20
223122/312-2
WEBER, ALEXANDER
 Normal fahr ich nur Gravel9:00,42+2:01,92
Duo Women
13282/328-2
ISLINGER, PAULA
 Women☕️8:21,48---
23281/328-1
BINDER, ANDREA
 Women☕️8:21,97+0:00,49
33231/323-1
LANZ, LISA
 The L‘s8:44,78+0:23,30
43232/323-2
VANINO, LUCI
 The L‘s8:50,44+0:28,96
Men
120
AURES, LEON
 6:12,09---
2102
JAUCH, JASPER
 6:13,58+0:01,49
3208
STEINSBERGER, JENS
 6:13,67+0:01,58
4245
RHAM, LUCAS
 6:16,10+0:04,01
5105
KARDINAR, PETRIK
 6:20,90+0:08,81
6182
SCHARL, ROBERT
 6:23,33+0:11,24
7158
OTT, LINUS
 6:25,48+0:13,39
8197
SCHÜZ, TIM
 6:29,68+0:17,59
9106
KATER, LUKAS
 6:29,98+0:17,89
1038
CLAUDI, JULIAN
 6:32,49+0:20,40
1161
FOCKENBERGER, TIMMY
 6:34,35+0:22,26
1299
JACKISCH, JOEL
 6:36,90+0:24,81
1380
HÄCKER, KORBINIAN
 6:38,13+0:26,04
1443
DETTERBECK, FLORIAN
 6:39,61+0:27,52
15184
SCHIMMER, FELIX
 6:42,12+0:30,03
16180
RUHSTORFER, CHRISTOPH
 6:43,37+0:31,28
1785
HEMMEN, ALEX
 6:44,03+0:31,94
18202
SEYFRIED, ROMAN
 6:49,28+0:37,19
1988
HERBST, WILHELM
 6:50,25+0:38,16
20224
VLAS, JAKUB
 6:52,21+0:40,12
21155
NOCKENBERG, JENS
 6:53,13+0:41,04
22172
PLATE, BJARNE
 6:53,35+0:41,26
2390
HIERLING, LUCA
 6:53,65+0:41,56
2469
GEISINGER, FELIX
 6:54,37+0:42,28
25216
SYRING, PHIL MIKKA
 6:55,87+0:43,78
26240
WINEBERGER, MAXIMILIAN
 6:57,35+0:45,26
27232
WEIDELENER, DAVID
 6:59,97+0:47,88
28112
KIRSCHSTEIN, MAXIMILIAN
 7:03,28+0:51,19
29140
MAI, NILS
 7:03,45+0:51,36
3062
FORSTER, FLORIAN
 7:03,48+0:51,39
3197
HUTH, MANUEL
 7:03,73+0:51,64
32144
MIHELIN, BENJAMIN
 7:04,68+0:52,59
33174
PRÖSL, NICO
 7:05,58+0:53,49
3456
ENGELMANN, JAN
 7:08,02+0:55,93
35117
KÖPF, MATTIS
 7:08,22+0:56,13
3647
DOTZLER, MATTHIAS
 7:08,46+0:56,37
3786
HENRICHS, SASCHA
 7:10,02+0:57,93
38127
LAIER, MATTHIAS
 7:10,22+0:58,13
39109
KIEDERLE, MAXIMILIAN
 7:10,30+0:58,21
40227
VOGT, VALENTIN
 7:11,08+0:58,99
41222
VIERTHALER, LUCAS
 7:11,75+0:59,66
42101
JANKOVIC, DANIEL
 7:12,13+1:00,04
43128
LANDER, JONAS
 7:12,90+1:00,81
44165
PENKALLA, PHILIP
 7:13,72+1:01,63
4574
GRIESSHABER, JONAS
 7:16,90+1:04,81
46131
LIEBSCHER, BRUNO
 7:18,31+1:06,22
47153
NELZ, TIM
 7:18,38+1:06,29
48205
STADLER, FABIAN
 7:18,90+1:06,81
4987
HEPP, ANDREAS
 7:21,12+1:09,03
50115
KOLB, VINCENT
 7:27,06+1:14,97
5183
HEIDER, BEN
 7:27,33+1:15,24
52147
MÜHLING, JONAS
 7:28,77+1:16,68
53132
LINDAUER, JOSCHA
 7:29,03+1:16,94
54104
JESSER, JOHANNES
 7:31,28+1:19,19
55217
TEICHMANN, YANNICK
 7:33,18+1:21,09
56186
SCHLENDER, JULIUS
 7:33,25+1:21,16
5775
GRILL, NIKLAS
 7:34,23+1:22,14
58190
SCHNICKMANN, BENEDIKT
 7:34,87+1:22,78
59207
STAVINOHA, JULIUS
 7:39,20+1:27,11
6071
GERUM, PATRICK
 7:41,05+1:28,96
6133
BRAUN, LUIS
 7:42,88+1:30,79
62193
SCHUBEL, STEFAN
 7:43,73+1:31,64
63223
VIGELIUS, JULIAN
 7:45,12+1:33,03
64148
MÜLLER, SEBASTIAN
 7:47,58+1:35,49
6554
EISENREICH, MICHAEL
 7:49,63+1:37,54
66152
NEIDLINGER, FINTAN
 7:51,03+1:38,94
67122
KRISP, ELIAH
 7:52,87+1:40,78
68173
PROKEŠ, TOMÁŠ
 7:54,25+1:42,16
69129
LEHMEYER, FLORIAN
 7:55,08+1:42,99
7035
BRINKMANN, HENRIK
 8:01,20+1:49,11
71116
KÖNIG, THOMAS
 8:02,68+1:50,59
7292
HOPPE, VALENTIN
 8:03,37+1:51,28
73145
MITTAG, ROLAND
 8:05,88+1:53,79
74230
WALLNER, BENEDIKT
 8:19,25+2:07,16
75146
MOCHTI, PHILIPP
 8:22,03+2:09,94
76138
MACK, CHRISTIAN
 8:26,13+2:14,04
77151
NAGL, ADRIAN
 8:32,37+2:20,28
78124
KRUESEMANN, JAN
 8:34,22+2:22,13
79241
WINKLMEIER, RALF
 8:35,00+2:22,91
80178
RODLER, PATRICK
 8:43,10+2:31,01
8137
BUCHHAUSER, PAUL
 9:05,95+2:53,86
8229
BÖHM, FELIX
 9:16,68+3:04,59
83171
PIRMER, KEVIN
 9:21,07+3:08,98
8494
HUBER, DANIEL
 9:24,87+3:12,78
85221
TRICK, LUKAS
 11:19,92+5:07,83
8636
BUCHELE, FELIX
 12:34,92+6:22,83
Men Masters
1110
KIESER, ALEXANDER
 6:27,23---
218
ANTIC, NINO
 6:35,70+0:08,47
2142
MENZL, MATTHIAS
 6:35,70+0:08,47
4163
PARGMANN, URS
 6:36,32+0:09,09
5176
REIMANN, LARS
 6:36,78+0:09,55
622
BEBA, MARCO
 6:39,38+0:12,15
7196
SCHUMANN, MAX
 6:40,35+0:13,12
8214
STREHL, SEBASTIAN
 6:41,01+0:13,78
921
BAUHUBER, PETER
 6:49,23+0:22,00
1048
DUSCHNER, ARMIN
 6:53,79+0:26,56
1160
FINKEL, SIMON
 7:00,77+0:33,54
12233
WEIGL, MICHAEL
 7:00,87+0:33,64
1325
BERGER, STEFAN
 7:01,75+0:34,52
14167
PETERS, TOM
 7:02,78+0:35,55
1576
GRUBER, MARKUS
 7:03,05+0:35,82
16170
PILLINGER, BERNHARD
 7:05,42+0:38,19
17169
PIEPENSTOCK, PATRICK
 7:12,44+0:45,21
1852
EICHINGER, CHRISTOPH
 7:12,71+0:45,48
19137
MACIULLI, MAURIZIO
 7:12,95+0:45,72
2049
DVOŘÁČEK, PETR
 7:16,80+0:49,57
21175
REICHMANN, MATTHIAS
 7:19,15+0:51,92
2257
FALKENHAN, UDO
 7:21,60+0:54,37
23181
SCHADE, FRANK
 7:21,75+0:54,52
24134
LOHSE, MARTIN
 7:22,25+0:55,02
25218
TEJKAL, ZBYNĚK
 7:22,80+0:55,57
26228
VOJTISEK, SEBASTIAN
 7:25,93+0:58,70
27108
KELLNHOFER, STEFAN
 7:28,08+1:00,85
28212
STOLZE, ERIK
 7:28,74+1:01,51
29225
VOGELSANG, ANDRÉ
 7:29,25+1:02,02
30141
MAYER, STEFFEN
 7:30,97+1:03,74
3131
BOLLINGER, PATRICK
 7:31,62+1:04,39
32139
MADINA, ALEJANDRO
 7:31,75+1:04,52
33114
KLEWITZ, ROBIN
 7:32,87+1:05,64
34209
STEPHAN, SEBASTIAN
 7:34,21+1:06,98
3555
ELSÄSSER, DOMINIK
 7:40,38+1:13,15
36160
PACE, ROBERTO ANTONIO
 7:43,52+1:16,29
3766
FRONHOFER, RAPHAEL
 7:44,88+1:17,65
38213
STREHL, JAN-PHILLIP
 7:48,42+1:21,19
3984
HEISCHKAMP, JENS
 7:49,96+1:22,73
40179
ROSENSTATTER, DAVID
 7:50,80+1:23,57
41111
KINATEDER, ANDREAS
 7:59,12+1:31,89
4240
DASSLER, HOLGER
 8:11,38+1:44,15
4396
HÜBNER, NICO
 8:17,35+1:50,12
44238
WIEMER, BASTIAN
 8:20,53+1:53,30
4541
DAUBENBÜCHEL, FLORIAN
 8:30,25+2:03,02
4659
FELLER, MARTIN
 8:30,52+2:03,29
4724
BERGEEST, CONSTANTIN
 8:35,44+2:08,21
48203
SIX, ERICH
 8:44,37+2:17,14
49168
PFAU, NORMAN
 8:51,90+2:24,67
Super Masters
1135
LOOS, ALEX
 6:46,21---
251
ECK, GERHARD
 7:00,13+0:13,92
389
HEYDT, JÖRG
 7:09,65+0:23,44
4195
SCHUMACHER, TIMO
 7:19,00+0:32,79
5161
PAL, STEFAN
 7:19,03+0:32,82
6120
KREBS, HARALD
 7:22,07+0:35,86
7118
KÖPFELSBERGER, MICHAEL
 7:31,12+0:44,91
8215
STROHMAYER, MICHAEL
 7:31,38+0:45,17
9206
STAUDIGEL, MARTIN
 7:33,15+0:46,94
1082
HARTMANN, DANIEL
 7:42,25+0:56,04
11192
SCHORTEN, TILO
 7:47,52+1:01,31
1291
HIERLING, SWEN
 7:52,73+1:06,52
1358
FELBER, MATTHIAS
 7:53,68+1:07,47
1444
DIPPEL, MARC
 7:55,85+1:09,64
1563
FÖSEL, SASCHA
 9:06,53+2:20,32
Women
1219
THOMA, INES
 7:04,63---
2149
NABER, TANJA
 7:29,70+0:25,07
332
BRAUMANN, BIRGIT
 7:40,45+0:35,82
495
HUBER, SARAH
 7:50,18+0:45,55
579
HABL, VANESSA
 8:41,78+1:37,15
6119
KÖRNER, KERSTIN
 9:28,02+2:23,39
772
GLÄSER, LUISE
 9:31,58+2:26,95
8130
LIEBSCHER, ANNA-MARIA
 10:20,85+3:16,22

Stage 2 Gesamt

Duo Men
13041/304-1
MAAG, PAUL
 Hibikegravity meets 29er racing12:54,86---
23092/309-2
ZELLBECK, KONSTANTIN
 Lines Mag12:59,33+0:04,47
33091/309-1
SAX, CHRISTOPH
 Lines Mag13:06,13+0:11,27
43142/314-2
LUNZER, MAXIMILIAN
 pain is temporary Strava is forever13:19,99+0:25,13
53141/314-1
LAMMINGER, LUKAS
 pain is temporary Strava is forever13:20,75+0:25,89
63212/321-2
HEIDRICH, TOM
 Stanz Factory Racing14:02,43+1:07,57
72972/297-2
TETZLAFF, JULIAN
 Die T's14:03,96+1:09,10
82971/297-1
TETZLAFF, JONAS
 Die T's14:05,46+1:10,60
93211/321-1
BENNER, SAM
 Stanz Factory Racing14:08,50+1:13,64
103202/320-2
TEICHMANN, INGO
 shredErz Seniorenstift14:10,08+1:15,22
113042/304-2
RICHTER, BASTIAN
 Hibikegravity meets 29er racing14:18,75+1:23,89
123201/320-1
LAY, CHRISTOPHER
 shredErz Seniorenstift14:33,79+1:38,93
132992/299-2
NOTARNICOLA, PINO
 Dos Caballeros14:43,20+1:48,34
143242/324-2
ENGLHARDT, THOMAS
 The Mullet Maniacs14:44,96+1:50,10
153241/324-1
DAUMENLANG, FELIX
 The Mullet Maniacs14:47,89+1:53,03
162951/295-1
BRAKOWSKI, TIMO
 Brakowski x Niemann15:07,96+2:13,10
172952/295-2
NIEMANN, MARCO
 Brakowski x Niemann15:16,55+2:21,69
183311/331-1
DINGELDEIN, LORENZ
 Twofastfouryou15:33,76+2:38,90
193051/305-1
CICHON, CHRISTIAN
 Isar Eagles15:38,75+2:43,89
202932/293-2
BILLER, VALENTIN
 Biller Bikes / Specialized15:39,99+2:45,13
213001/300-1
HUBER, PHILIPP
 EnduroBromance15:43,17+2:48,31
223171/317-1
SCHWÄBLE, MAXIMILIAN
 Racing Joeys sponsored by Anyrace Suspension15:43,51+2:48,65
232912/291-2
PICHL, BENJAMIN
 Allgäu Racing15:44,62+2:49,76
243052/305-2
WAGNER, MATIAS
 Isar Eagles15:45,57+2:50,71
253172/317-2
SCHWEIGER, MARKUS
 Racing Joeys sponsored by Anyrace Suspension15:49,68+2:54,82
263082/308-2
WEBER, MAXIMILIAN
 LASAI Enduro Project15:58,27+3:03,41
273081/308-1
RÖDEL, CHRISTOPH
 LASAI Enduro Project16:01,86+3:07,00
282911/291-1
KATTNER, KORBINIAN
 Allgäu Racing16:05,63+3:10,77
292931/293-1
BILLER, BENEDIKT
 Biller Bikes / Specialized16:14,81+3:19,95
302991/299-1
KÖNIG, MARKUS
 Dos Caballeros16:41,07+3:46,21
313182/318-2
WITTMANN, DENIS
 Rocknrollinger16:50,23+3:55,37
323022/302-2
KRAUSE, STEFAN
 Grattlerbräu Racing17:04,24+4:09,38
333152/315-2
KLINK, FELIX
 Propalized17:04,90+4:10,04
343181/318-1
WEGMANN, DANIEL
 Rocknrollinger17:10,74+4:15,88
353151/315-1
BRACK, ADRIAN
 Propalized17:26,00+4:31,14
363002/300-2
SCHÄFER, TOM
 EnduroBromance17:38,95+4:44,09
373021/302-1
KLEBER, FLORIAN
 Grattlerbräu Racing17:51,49+4:56,63
383312/331-2
WALDMANN, TOBIAS
 Twofastfouryou18:21,07+5:26,21
393322/332-2
REHM, DOMINIC
 Bavarian Bike Basdards19:40,85+6:45,99
403131/313-1
BUHLEIER, BASTIAN
 old and no talent19:41,04+6:46,18
413132/313-2
RAMPFL, MICHAEL
 old and no talent20:47,46+7:52,60
423061/306-1
LEITL, JONAS
 Jones Brothers21:27,44+8:32,58
433321/332-1
BASDARDS, BAVARIAN BIKE
 Bavarian Bike Basdards22:25,38+9:30,52
443062/306-2
HAUPT, JONAS
 Jones Brothers22:47,30+9:52,44
Duo Mix
13101/310-1
RICHTER, RAPHAELA
 Loose Shoulders Germany powered by Aperol13:31,82---
23102/310-2
SPIESSL, LUKAS
 Loose Shoulders Germany powered by Aperol13:32,50+0:00,68
33261/326-1
GREIM, MORITZ
 Trailrockerz14:29,59+0:57,77
43262/326-2
REUTER, CLAIRE
 Trailrockerz14:30,51+0:58,69
53252/325-2
GIRTH, THOMAS
 Topf & Deckel15:05,83+1:34,01
63251/325-1
FRANKL, STEPHANIE
 Topf & Deckel15:38,45+2:06,63
73112/311-2
KOLB, NADJA
 Mr. & Mrs. Kolb15:42,79+2:10,97
83011/301-1
GECK, CARSTEN
 gecko-racing15:48,40+2:16,58
92922/292-2
RUSTLER, SEBASTIAN
 Bike & Ride15:55,05+2:23,23
103111/311-1
KOLB, FRANK
 Mr. & Mrs. Kolb15:55,33+2:23,51
112921/292-1
GALLITZENDÖRFER, KATJA
 Bike & Ride15:56,23+2:24,41
123012/301-2
GECK, SILJA
 gecko-racing15:56,71+2:24,89
132962/296-2
VLAS, LUKÁŠ
 CDuro Racing team16:07,33+2:35,51
142961/296-1
LIŠKOVÁ, SIMONA
 CDuro Racing team16:33,42+3:01,60
153072/307-2
SCHARRER, MARKUS
 KL Bikes Hersbruck16:33,99+3:02,17
163071/307-1
SCHARRER, JENNIFER
 KL Bikes Hersbruck16:39,23+3:07,41
172942/294-2
KESSLER, THOMAS
 Biller Bikes / Specialized16:59,49+3:27,67
182941/294-1
BILLER, LENI
 Biller Bikes / Specialized17:25,55+3:53,73
193222/322-2
SONEMANN, MARCEL
 Team Speichenspecht17:26,48+3:54,66
203221/322-1
BUCHHOLZ, FIENE
 Team Speichenspecht17:28,69+3:56,87
213121/312-1
SCHÄFER, MONIKA
 Normal fahr ich nur Gravel17:31,52+3:59,70
223122/312-2
WEBER, ALEXANDER
 Normal fahr ich nur Gravel17:53,71+4:21,89
Duo Women
13282/328-2
ISLINGER, PAULA
 Women☕️16:26,41---
23281/328-1
BINDER, ANDREA
 Women☕️16:29,20+0:02,79
33231/323-1
LANZ, LISA
 The L‘s17:06,30+0:39,89
43232/323-2
VANINO, LUCI
 The L‘s17:06,71+0:40,30
Men
1102
JAUCH, JASPER
 12:05,02---
220
AURES, LEON
 12:10,34+0:05,32
3208
STEINSBERGER, JENS
 12:19,50+0:14,48
4245
RHAM, LUCAS
 12:19,88+0:14,86
5158
OTT, LINUS
 12:25,68+0:20,66
6182
SCHARL, ROBERT
 12:27,33+0:22,31
7105
KARDINAR, PETRIK
 12:32,80+0:27,78
838
CLAUDI, JULIAN
 12:33,63+0:28,61
9106
KATER, LUKAS
 12:37,68+0:32,66
10197
SCHÜZ, TIM
 12:42,68+0:37,66
1161
FOCKENBERGER, TIMMY
 12:45,76+0:40,74
12184
SCHIMMER, FELIX
 13:06,97+1:01,95
1343
DETTERBECK, FLORIAN
 13:12,04+1:07,02
14180
RUHSTORFER, CHRISTOPH
 13:13,23+1:08,21
1599
JACKISCH, JOEL
 13:14,97+1:09,95
1680
HÄCKER, KORBINIAN
 13:15,60+1:10,58
1790
HIERLING, LUCA
 13:24,36+1:19,34
18202
SEYFRIED, ROMAN
 13:30,27+1:25,25
19174
PRÖSL, NICO
 13:30,96+1:25,94
2088
HERBST, WILHELM
 13:33,25+1:28,23
2185
HEMMEN, ALEX
 13:35,19+1:30,17
22155
NOCKENBERG, JENS
 13:37,76+1:32,74
23224
VLAS, JAKUB
 13:39,29+1:34,27
2456
ENGELMANN, JAN
 13:39,93+1:34,91
25216
SYRING, PHIL MIKKA
 13:45,19+1:40,17
26232
WEIDELENER, DAVID
 13:46,87+1:41,85
27172
PLATE, BJARNE
 13:57,11+1:52,09
28144
MIHELIN, BENJAMIN
 13:57,25+1:52,23
2962
FORSTER, FLORIAN
 13:57,43+1:52,41
30165
PENKALLA, PHILIP
 13:57,85+1:52,83
31227
VOGT, VALENTIN
 14:00,08+1:55,06
32127
LAIER, MATTHIAS
 14:00,75+1:55,73
33140
MAI, NILS
 14:03,10+1:58,08
34117
KÖPF, MATTIS
 14:04,85+1:59,83
35240
WINEBERGER, MAXIMILIAN
 14:05,37+2:00,35
3647
DOTZLER, MATTHIAS
 14:06,32+2:01,30
37222
VIERTHALER, LUCAS
 14:08,77+2:03,75
3897
HUTH, MANUEL
 14:08,98+2:03,96
39128
LANDER, JONAS
 14:17,59+2:12,57
40101
JANKOVIC, DANIEL
 14:17,68+2:12,66
41190
SCHNICKMANN, BENEDIKT
 14:19,37+2:14,35
42153
NELZ, TIM
 14:21,93+2:16,91
43115
KOLB, VINCENT
 14:23,83+2:18,81
44205
STADLER, FABIAN
 14:24,29+2:19,27
4569
GEISINGER, FELIX
 14:24,64+2:19,62
46131
LIEBSCHER, BRUNO
 14:24,78+2:19,76
4786
HENRICHS, SASCHA
 14:24,93+2:19,91
4874
GRIESSHABER, JONAS
 14:25,86+2:20,84
49147
MÜHLING, JONAS
 14:32,65+2:27,63
5087
HEPP, ANDREAS
 14:35,37+2:30,35
51109
KIEDERLE, MAXIMILIAN
 14:36,00+2:30,98
52132
LINDAUER, JOSCHA
 14:47,33+2:42,31
5383
HEIDER, BEN
 14:47,67+2:42,65
54104
JESSER, JOHANNES
 14:47,98+2:42,96
55122
KRISP, ELIAH
 14:58,29+2:53,27
5633
BRAUN, LUIS
 15:01,82+2:56,80
57112
KIRSCHSTEIN, MAXIMILIAN
 15:02,12+2:57,10
58223
VIGELIUS, JULIAN
 15:02,71+2:57,69
59217
TEICHMANN, YANNICK
 15:06,16+3:01,14
60186
SCHLENDER, JULIUS
 15:10,13+3:05,11
61207
STAVINOHA, JULIUS
 15:11,46+3:06,44
62148
MÜLLER, SEBASTIAN
 15:11,85+3:06,83
63116
KÖNIG, THOMAS
 15:14,20+3:09,18
6475
GRILL, NIKLAS
 15:15,61+3:10,59
6571
GERUM, PATRICK
 15:18,24+3:13,22
66193
SCHUBEL, STEFAN
 15:20,44+3:15,42
6792
HOPPE, VALENTIN
 15:26,94+3:21,92
68152
NEIDLINGER, FINTAN
 15:27,11+3:22,09
69129
LEHMEYER, FLORIAN
 15:29,07+3:24,05
7035
BRINKMANN, HENRIK
 15:33,57+3:28,55
7154
EISENREICH, MICHAEL
 15:41,85+3:36,83
72173
PROKEŠ, TOMÁŠ
 15:46,20+3:41,18
73230
WALLNER, BENEDIKT
 15:53,32+3:48,30
74145
MITTAG, ROLAND
 16:06,97+4:01,95
75146
MOCHTI, PHILIPP
 16:33,23+4:28,21
76151
NAGL, ADRIAN
 16:40,27+4:35,25
77178
RODLER, PATRICK
 16:54,13+4:49,11
7837
BUCHHAUSER, PAUL
 16:55,22+4:50,20
79124
KRUESEMANN, JAN
 17:00,94+4:55,92
80241
WINKLMEIER, RALF
 17:08,31+5:03,29
81138
MACK, CHRISTIAN
 17:29,13+5:24,11
8229
BÖHM, FELIX
 17:42,16+5:37,14
8394
HUBER, DANIEL
 18:35,88+6:30,86
84171
PIRMER, KEVIN
 19:00,90+6:55,88
85221
TRICK, LUKAS
 19:42,59+7:37,57
8636
BUCHELE, FELIX
 22:39,49+10:34,47
Men Masters
118
ANTIC, NINO
 12:50,42---
2176
REIMANN, LARS
 13:01,76+0:11,34
3163
PARGMANN, URS
 13:04,21+0:13,79
4142
MENZL, MATTHIAS
 13:05,67+0:15,25
5196
SCHUMANN, MAX
 13:11,28+0:20,86
6214
STREHL, SEBASTIAN
 13:17,99+0:27,57
722
BEBA, MARCO
 13:28,81+0:38,39
821
BAUHUBER, PETER
 13:29,88+0:39,46
960
FINKEL, SIMON
 13:41,92+0:51,50
10233
WEIGL, MICHAEL
 13:47,72+0:57,30
1125
BERGER, STEFAN
 13:49,15+0:58,73
12110
KIESER, ALEXANDER
 13:49,76+0:59,34
13167
PETERS, TOM
 13:50,00+0:59,58
1452
EICHINGER, CHRISTOPH
 13:53,76+1:03,34
1548
DUSCHNER, ARMIN
 13:54,34+1:03,92
1676
GRUBER, MARKUS
 13:55,01+1:04,59
17169
PIEPENSTOCK, PATRICK
 14:02,45+1:12,03
18181
SCHADE, FRANK
 14:15,63+1:25,21
19134
LOHSE, MARTIN
 14:16,08+1:25,66
2049
DVOŘÁČEK, PETR
 14:18,52+1:28,10
21175
REICHMANN, MATTHIAS
 14:20,80+1:30,38
22170
PILLINGER, BERNHARD
 14:24,98+1:34,56
2357
FALKENHAN, UDO
 14:29,78+1:39,36
24137
MACIULLI, MAURIZIO
 14:31,62+1:41,20
25160
PACE, ROBERTO ANTONIO
 14:34,56+1:44,14
2631
BOLLINGER, PATRICK
 14:43,47+1:53,05
27212
STOLZE, ERIK
 14:43,86+1:53,44
28141
MAYER, STEFFEN
 14:45,01+1:54,59
29209
STEPHAN, SEBASTIAN
 14:54,13+2:03,71
30139
MADINA, ALEJANDRO
 14:54,89+2:04,47
31225
VOGELSANG, ANDRÉ
 14:56,55+2:06,13
32228
VOJTISEK, SEBASTIAN
 14:59,73+2:09,31
33108
KELLNHOFER, STEFAN
 15:02,55+2:12,13
34114
KLEWITZ, ROBIN
 15:03,81+2:13,39
35213
STREHL, JAN-PHILLIP
 15:15,70+2:25,28
3666
FRONHOFER, RAPHAEL
 15:37,69+2:47,27
37111
KINATEDER, ANDREAS
 15:41,94+2:51,52
38179
ROSENSTATTER, DAVID
 15:44,70+2:54,28
3984
HEISCHKAMP, JENS
 15:59,68+3:09,26
40218
TEJKAL, ZBYNĚK
 16:06,33+3:15,91
4196
HÜBNER, NICO
 16:06,87+3:16,45
42238
WIEMER, BASTIAN
 16:17,18+3:26,76
4355
ELSÄSSER, DOMINIK
 16:32,25+3:41,83
4440
DASSLER, HOLGER
 16:37,71+3:47,29
4559
FELLER, MARTIN
 16:51,62+4:01,20
4641
DAUBENBÜCHEL, FLORIAN
 16:56,09+4:05,67
4724
BERGEEST, CONSTANTIN
 17:07,17+4:16,75
48168
PFAU, NORMAN
 17:54,58+5:04,16
49203
SIX, ERICH
 18:32,18+5:41,76
Super Masters
1135
LOOS, ALEX
 13:05,09---
251
ECK, GERHARD
 13:37,11+0:32,02
389
HEYDT, JÖRG
 14:04,35+0:59,26
4161
PAL, STEFAN
 14:25,25+1:20,16
5120
KREBS, HARALD
 14:35,59+1:30,50
6195
SCHUMACHER, TIMO
 14:40,06+1:34,97
7215
STROHMAYER, MICHAEL
 14:41,67+1:36,58
8118
KÖPFELSBERGER, MICHAEL
 14:55,65+1:50,56
982
HARTMANN, DANIEL
 15:16,68+2:11,59
10206
STAUDIGEL, MARTIN
 15:19,13+2:14,04
1144
DIPPEL, MARC
 15:31,50+2:26,41
1291
HIERLING, SWEN
 15:33,23+2:28,14
1358
FELBER, MATTHIAS
 15:41,46+2:36,37
14192
SCHORTEN, TILO
 15:56,47+2:51,38
1563
FÖSEL, SASCHA
 18:04,31+4:59,22
Women
1219
THOMA, INES
 13:56,19---
2149
NABER, TANJA
 14:25,87+0:29,68
332
BRAUMANN, BIRGIT
 15:20,34+1:24,15
495
HUBER, SARAH
 15:29,11+1:32,92
579
HABL, VANESSA
 17:03,00+3:06,81
6119
KÖRNER, KERSTIN
 19:00,73+5:04,54
7130
LIEBSCHER, ANNA-MARIA
 19:31,48+5:35,29
872
GLÄSER, LUISE
 20:05,42+6:09,23

Stage 3

Duo Men
13041/304-1
MAAG, PAUL
 Hibikegravity meets 29er racing4:25,60---
23091/309-1
SAX, CHRISTOPH
 Lines Mag4:29,22+0:03,62
33092/309-2
ZELLBECK, KONSTANTIN
 Lines Mag4:32,40+0:06,80
43042/304-2
RICHTER, BASTIAN
 Hibikegravity meets 29er racing4:35,18+0:09,58
53142/314-2
LUNZER, MAXIMILIAN
 pain is temporary Strava is forever4:37,50+0:11,90
63141/314-1
LAMMINGER, LUKAS
 pain is temporary Strava is forever4:38,65+0:13,05
73212/321-2
HEIDRICH, TOM
 Stanz Factory Racing4:54,08+0:28,48
83211/321-1
BENNER, SAM
 Stanz Factory Racing4:54,32+0:28,72
92972/297-2
TETZLAFF, JULIAN
 Die T's4:54,65+0:29,05
102971/297-1
TETZLAFF, JONAS
 Die T's4:58,29+0:32,69
112952/295-2
NIEMANN, MARCO
 Brakowski x Niemann4:59,67+0:34,07
122951/295-1
BRAKOWSKI, TIMO
 Brakowski x Niemann5:00,50+0:34,90
133202/320-2
TEICHMANN, INGO
 shredErz Seniorenstift5:06,87+0:41,27
142992/299-2
NOTARNICOLA, PINO
 Dos Caballeros5:06,90+0:41,30
153242/324-2
ENGLHARDT, THOMAS
 The Mullet Maniacs5:15,55+0:49,95
163201/320-1
LAY, CHRISTOPHER
 shredErz Seniorenstift5:15,57+0:49,97
173241/324-1
DAUMENLANG, FELIX
 The Mullet Maniacs5:19,84+0:54,24
182932/293-2
BILLER, VALENTIN
 Biller Bikes / Specialized5:20,00+0:54,40
193311/331-1
DINGELDEIN, LORENZ
 Twofastfouryou5:32,75+1:07,15
202912/291-2
PICHL, BENJAMIN
 Allgäu Racing5:42,00+1:16,40
213081/308-1
RÖDEL, CHRISTOPH
 LASAI Enduro Project5:42,05+1:16,45
223082/308-2
WEBER, MAXIMILIAN
 LASAI Enduro Project5:51,52+1:25,92
232911/291-1
KATTNER, KORBINIAN
 Allgäu Racing5:53,40+1:27,80
242991/299-1
KÖNIG, MARKUS
 Dos Caballeros6:00,68+1:35,08
252931/293-1
BILLER, BENEDIKT
 Biller Bikes / Specialized6:05,30+1:39,70
263051/305-1
CICHON, CHRISTIAN
 Isar Eagles6:05,93+1:40,33
273022/302-2
KRAUSE, STEFAN
 Grattlerbräu Racing6:09,52+1:43,92
283001/300-1
HUBER, PHILIPP
 EnduroBromance6:14,07+1:48,47
293021/302-1
KLEBER, FLORIAN
 Grattlerbräu Racing6:16,35+1:50,75
303152/315-2
KLINK, FELIX
 Propalized6:18,39+1:52,79
313052/305-2
WAGNER, MATIAS
 Isar Eagles6:20,70+1:55,10
323171/317-1
SCHWÄBLE, MAXIMILIAN
 Racing Joeys sponsored by Anyrace Suspension6:21,43+1:55,83
333151/315-1
BRACK, ADRIAN
 Propalized6:26,88+2:01,28
343172/317-2
SCHWEIGER, MARKUS
 Racing Joeys sponsored by Anyrace Suspension6:30,75+2:05,15
353182/318-2
WITTMANN, DENIS
 Rocknrollinger6:32,75+2:07,15
363181/318-1
WEGMANN, DANIEL
 Rocknrollinger6:34,47+2:08,87
373131/313-1
BUHLEIER, BASTIAN
 old and no talent7:19,28+2:53,68
383061/306-1
LEITL, JONAS
 Jones Brothers7:21,23+2:55,63
393132/313-2
RAMPFL, MICHAEL
 old and no talent7:22,02+2:56,42
403312/331-2
WALDMANN, TOBIAS
 Twofastfouryou7:50,61+3:25,01
413322/332-2
REHM, DOMINIC
 Bavarian Bike Basdards7:51,00+3:25,40
423062/306-2
HAUPT, JONAS
 Jones Brothers8:25,41+3:59,81
433321/332-1
BASDARDS, BAVARIAN BIKE
 Bavarian Bike Basdards9:09,12+4:43,52
Duo Mix
13102/310-2
SPIESSL, LUKAS
 Loose Shoulders Germany powered by Aperol4:41,48---
23101/310-1
RICHTER, RAPHAELA
 Loose Shoulders Germany powered by Aperol4:41,95+0:00,47
33261/326-1
GREIM, MORITZ
 Trailrockerz5:26,68+0:45,20
43262/326-2
REUTER, CLAIRE
 Trailrockerz5:28,90+0:47,42
53252/325-2
GIRTH, THOMAS
 Topf & Deckel5:33,17+0:51,69
63251/325-1
FRANKL, STEPHANIE
 Topf & Deckel5:37,27+0:55,79
73111/311-1
KOLB, FRANK
 Mr. & Mrs. Kolb5:42,22+1:00,74
83112/311-2
KOLB, NADJA
 Mr. & Mrs. Kolb5:43,27+1:01,79
92922/292-2
RUSTLER, SEBASTIAN
 Bike & Ride5:47,12+1:05,64
102962/296-2
VLAS, LUKÁŠ
 CDuro Racing team5:50,01+1:08,53
113011/301-1
GECK, CARSTEN
 gecko-racing5:54,04+1:12,56
122921/292-1
GALLITZENDÖRFER, KATJA
 Bike & Ride6:00,35+1:18,87
133012/301-2
GECK, SILJA
 gecko-racing6:01,68+1:20,20
142961/296-1
LIŠKOVÁ, SIMONA
 CDuro Racing team6:12,76+1:31,28
153072/307-2
SCHARRER, MARKUS
 KL Bikes Hersbruck6:13,70+1:32,22
163071/307-1
SCHARRER, JENNIFER
 KL Bikes Hersbruck6:18,76+1:37,28
173121/312-1
SCHÄFER, MONIKA
 Normal fahr ich nur Gravel6:38,87+1:57,39
182942/294-2
KESSLER, THOMAS
 Biller Bikes / Specialized6:39,15+1:57,67
193122/312-2
WEBER, ALEXANDER
 Normal fahr ich nur Gravel6:41,85+2:00,37
202941/294-1
BILLER, LENI
 Biller Bikes / Specialized6:47,09+2:05,61
213222/322-2
SONEMANN, MARCEL
 Team Speichenspecht7:01,79+2:20,31
223221/322-1
BUCHHOLZ, FIENE
 Team Speichenspecht7:05,54+2:24,06
Duo Women
13281/328-1
BINDER, ANDREA
 Women☕️6:09,97---
23282/328-2
ISLINGER, PAULA
 Women☕️6:11,25+0:01,28
33232/323-2
VANINO, LUCI
 The L‘s6:22,70+0:12,73
43231/323-1
LANZ, LISA
 The L‘s6:31,23+0:21,26
Men
120
AURES, LEON
 4:02,48---
2102
JAUCH, JASPER
 4:10,82+0:08,34
3105
KARDINAR, PETRIK
 4:14,49+0:12,01
4208
STEINSBERGER, JENS
 4:15,42+0:12,94
538
CLAUDI, JULIAN
 4:16,10+0:13,62
661
FOCKENBERGER, TIMMY
 4:22,27+0:19,79
7182
SCHARL, ROBERT
 4:22,72+0:20,24
8197
SCHÜZ, TIM
 4:25,18+0:22,70
9106
KATER, LUKAS
 4:25,50+0:23,02
10158
OTT, LINUS
 4:28,40+0:25,92
1188
HERBST, WILHELM
 4:31,43+0:28,95
1243
DETTERBECK, FLORIAN
 4:32,85+0:30,37
1390
HIERLING, LUCA
 4:32,87+0:30,39
13216
SYRING, PHIL MIKKA
 4:32,87+0:30,39
1556
ENGELMANN, JAN
 4:33,23+0:30,75
16174
PRÖSL, NICO
 4:37,77+0:35,29
1799
JACKISCH, JOEL
 4:38,53+0:36,05
18202
SEYFRIED, ROMAN
 4:44,48+0:42,00
19222
VIERTHALER, LUCAS
 4:44,73+0:42,25
20128
LANDER, JONAS
 4:47,39+0:44,91
21184
SCHIMMER, FELIX
 4:48,61+0:46,13
22127
LAIER, MATTHIAS
 4:49,22+0:46,74
23172
PLATE, BJARNE
 4:49,38+0:46,90
24190
SCHNICKMANN, BENEDIKT
 4:51,10+0:48,62
2574
GRIESSHABER, JONAS
 4:52,38+0:49,90
26232
WEIDELENER, DAVID
 4:53,45+0:50,97
27112
KIRSCHSTEIN, MAXIMILIAN
 4:53,63+0:51,15
2880
HÄCKER, KORBINIAN
 4:53,80+0:51,32
2962
FORSTER, FLORIAN
 4:54,63+0:52,15
3047
DOTZLER, MATTHIAS
 4:54,78+0:52,30
31117
KÖPF, MATTIS
 4:55,00+0:52,52
32144
MIHELIN, BENJAMIN
 4:55,83+0:53,35
33224
VLAS, JAKUB
 4:56,01+0:53,53
34165
PENKALLA, PHILIP
 4:56,58+0:54,10
35109
KIEDERLE, MAXIMILIAN
 4:57,22+0:54,74
36131
LIEBSCHER, BRUNO
 4:57,45+0:54,97
37115
KOLB, VINCENT
 4:57,57+0:55,09
3869
GEISINGER, FELIX
 4:58,95+0:56,47
39205
STADLER, FABIAN
 5:03,77+1:01,29
40155
NOCKENBERG, JENS
 5:04,25+1:01,77
41227
VOGT, VALENTIN
 5:04,93+1:02,45
4297
HUTH, MANUEL
 5:05,35+1:02,87
43140
MAI, NILS
 5:09,07+1:06,59
44122
KRISP, ELIAH
 5:11,39+1:08,91
4587
HEPP, ANDREAS
 5:12,00+1:09,52
46240
WINEBERGER, MAXIMILIAN
 5:15,12+1:12,64
47153
NELZ, TIM
 5:18,50+1:16,02
48101
JANKOVIC, DANIEL
 5:18,53+1:16,05
49245
RHAM, LUCAS
 5:19,40+1:16,92
50104
JESSER, JOHANNES
 5:19,65+1:17,17
51147
MÜHLING, JONAS
 5:20,45+1:17,97
5285
HEMMEN, ALEX
 5:21,15+1:18,67
5386
HENRICHS, SASCHA
 5:21,45+1:18,97
54173
PROKEŠ, TOMÁŠ
 5:22,75+1:20,27
55148
MÜLLER, SEBASTIAN
 5:27,62+1:25,14
5671
GERUM, PATRICK
 5:29,85+1:27,37
5783
HEIDER, BEN
 5:33,85+1:31,37
5875
GRILL, NIKLAS
 5:34,31+1:31,83
59186
SCHLENDER, JULIUS
 5:35,10+1:32,62
60116
KÖNIG, THOMAS
 5:35,85+1:33,37
61207
STAVINOHA, JULIUS
 5:37,50+1:35,02
6235
BRINKMANN, HENRIK
 5:39,64+1:37,16
63132
LINDAUER, JOSCHA
 5:39,93+1:37,45
64129
LEHMEYER, FLORIAN
 5:41,34+1:38,86
65230
WALLNER, BENEDIKT
 5:45,88+1:43,40
66193
SCHUBEL, STEFAN
 5:47,07+1:44,59
6792
HOPPE, VALENTIN
 5:50,78+1:48,30
6837
BUCHHAUSER, PAUL
 5:52,25+1:49,77
69180
RUHSTORFER, CHRISTOPH
 5:53,10+1:50,62
70152
NEIDLINGER, FINTAN
 5:53,18+1:50,70
71217
TEICHMANN, YANNICK
 5:55,60+1:53,12
72145
MITTAG, ROLAND
 5:56,00+1:53,52
73241
WINKLMEIER, RALF
 6:06,55+2:04,07
74124
KRUESEMANN, JAN
 6:16,59+2:14,11
75138
MACK, CHRISTIAN
 6:17,99+2:15,51
76151
NAGL, ADRIAN
 6:19,49+2:17,01
7754
EISENREICH, MICHAEL
 6:21,02+2:18,54
78178
RODLER, PATRICK
 6:24,78+2:22,30
79221
TRICK, LUKAS
 6:33,33+2:30,85
8094
HUBER, DANIEL
 6:52,62+2:50,14
81146
MOCHTI, PHILIPP
 7:03,02+3:00,54
82171
PIRMER, KEVIN
 7:46,77+3:44,29
8336
BUCHELE, FELIX
 8:05,22+4:02,74
8429
BÖHM, FELIX
 8:15,20+4:12,72
Men Masters
1110
KIESER, ALEXANDER
 4:13,82---
218
ANTIC, NINO
 4:24,95+0:11,13
3176
REIMANN, LARS
 4:32,92+0:19,10
4196
SCHUMANN, MAX
 4:37,28+0:23,46
5142
MENZL, MATTHIAS
 4:38,97+0:25,15
648
DUSCHNER, ARMIN
 4:41,95+0:28,13
752
EICHINGER, CHRISTOPH
 4:42,25+0:28,43
821
BAUHUBER, PETER
 4:42,40+0:28,58
9214
STREHL, SEBASTIAN
 4:45,61+0:31,79
10167
PETERS, TOM
 4:46,98+0:33,16
1157
FALKENHAN, UDO
 4:49,88+0:36,06
1260
FINKEL, SIMON
 4:50,87+0:37,05
1325
BERGER, STEFAN
 4:52,47+0:38,65
1422
BEBA, MARCO
 4:58,45+0:44,63
1549
DVOŘÁČEK, PETR
 4:59,00+0:45,18
16169
PIEPENSTOCK, PATRICK
 4:59,89+0:46,07
17218
TEJKAL, ZBYNĚK
 5:03,23+0:49,41
1876
GRUBER, MARKUS
 5:03,44+0:49,62
19134
LOHSE, MARTIN
 5:05,17+0:51,35
20233
WEIGL, MICHAEL
 5:05,36+0:51,54
21213
STREHL, JAN-PHILLIP
 5:05,72+0:51,90
22175
REICHMANN, MATTHIAS
 5:06,80+0:52,98
23108
KELLNHOFER, STEFAN
 5:08,98+0:55,16
24141
MAYER, STEFFEN
 5:14,71+1:00,89
2555
ELSÄSSER, DOMINIK
 5:15,45+1:01,63
26209
STEPHAN, SEBASTIAN
 5:20,13+1:06,31
27137
MACIULLI, MAURIZIO
 5:20,17+1:06,35
28225
VOGELSANG, ANDRÉ
 5:21,33+1:07,51
2996
HÜBNER, NICO
 5:23,68+1:09,86
30181
SCHADE, FRANK
 5:24,79+1:10,97
31139
MADINA, ALEJANDRO
 5:25,43+1:11,61
3231
BOLLINGER, PATRICK
 5:26,40+1:12,58
33179
ROSENSTATTER, DAVID
 5:26,88+1:13,06
34160
PACE, ROBERTO ANTONIO
 5:27,70+1:13,88
35212
STOLZE, ERIK
 5:29,88+1:16,06
3666
FRONHOFER, RAPHAEL
 5:33,13+1:19,31
37111
KINATEDER, ANDREAS
 5:37,33+1:23,51
38228
VOJTISEK, SEBASTIAN
 5:43,78+1:29,96
39170
PILLINGER, BERNHARD
 5:45,29+1:31,47
4084
HEISCHKAMP, JENS
 5:45,87+1:32,05
4159
FELLER, MARTIN
 5:55,87+1:42,05
42238
WIEMER, BASTIAN
 6:11,85+1:58,03
4324
BERGEEST, CONSTANTIN
 6:15,40+2:01,58
4440
DASSLER, HOLGER
 6:17,40+2:03,58
4541
DAUBENBÜCHEL, FLORIAN
 6:20,31+2:06,49
46168
PFAU, NORMAN
 7:01,52+2:47,70
47203
SIX, ERICH
 7:07,95+2:54,13
Super Masters
1135
LOOS, ALEX
 4:20,10---
289
HEYDT, JÖRG
 4:41,63+0:21,53
3120
KREBS, HARALD
 4:51,80+0:31,70
451
ECK, GERHARD
 4:56,55+0:36,45
5161
PAL, STEFAN
 5:12,41+0:52,31
6195
SCHUMACHER, TIMO
 5:12,90+0:52,80
782
HARTMANN, DANIEL
 5:19,80+0:59,70
8206
STAUDIGEL, MARTIN
 5:25,27+1:05,17
944
DIPPEL, MARC
 5:28,77+1:08,67
10118
KÖPFELSBERGER, MICHAEL
 5:30,47+1:10,37
11215
STROHMAYER, MICHAEL
 5:31,03+1:10,93
1258
FELBER, MATTHIAS
 5:57,72+1:37,62
13192
SCHORTEN, TILO
 6:14,37+1:54,27
1463
FÖSEL, SASCHA
 7:22,38+3:02,28
Women
1219
THOMA, INES
 4:58,08---
295
HUBER, SARAH
 5:27,90+0:29,82
332
BRAUMANN, BIRGIT
 5:30,77+0:32,69
479
HABL, VANESSA
 6:12,45+1:14,37
5119
KÖRNER, KERSTIN
 7:32,68+2:34,60
6130
LIEBSCHER, ANNA-MARIA
 7:48,33+2:50,25
772
GLÄSER, LUISE
 8:13,37+3:15,29

Stage 3 Gesamt

Duo Men
13041/304-1
MAAG, PAUL
 Hibikegravity meets 29er racing17:20,46---
23092/309-2
ZELLBECK, KONSTANTIN
 Lines Mag17:31,73+0:11,27
33091/309-1
SAX, CHRISTOPH
 Lines Mag17:35,35+0:14,89
43142/314-2
LUNZER, MAXIMILIAN
 pain is temporary Strava is forever17:57,49+0:37,03
53141/314-1
LAMMINGER, LUKAS
 pain is temporary Strava is forever17:59,40+0:38,94
63042/304-2
RICHTER, BASTIAN
 Hibikegravity meets 29er racing18:53,93+1:33,47
73212/321-2
HEIDRICH, TOM
 Stanz Factory Racing18:56,51+1:36,05
82972/297-2
TETZLAFF, JULIAN
 Die T's18:58,61+1:38,15
93211/321-1
BENNER, SAM
 Stanz Factory Racing19:02,82+1:42,36
102971/297-1
TETZLAFF, JONAS
 Die T's19:03,75+1:43,29
113202/320-2
TEICHMANN, INGO
 shredErz Seniorenstift19:16,95+1:56,49
123201/320-1
LAY, CHRISTOPHER
 shredErz Seniorenstift19:49,36+2:28,90
132992/299-2
NOTARNICOLA, PINO
 Dos Caballeros19:50,10+2:29,64
143242/324-2
ENGLHARDT, THOMAS
 The Mullet Maniacs20:00,51+2:40,05
153241/324-1
DAUMENLANG, FELIX
 The Mullet Maniacs20:07,73+2:47,27
162951/295-1
BRAKOWSKI, TIMO
 Brakowski x Niemann20:08,46+2:48,00
172952/295-2
NIEMANN, MARCO
 Brakowski x Niemann20:16,22+2:55,76
182932/293-2
BILLER, VALENTIN
 Biller Bikes / Specialized20:59,99+3:39,53
193311/331-1
DINGELDEIN, LORENZ
 Twofastfouryou21:06,51+3:46,05
202912/291-2
PICHL, BENJAMIN
 Allgäu Racing21:26,62+4:06,16
213081/308-1
RÖDEL, CHRISTOPH
 LASAI Enduro Project21:43,91+4:23,45
223051/305-1
CICHON, CHRISTIAN
 Isar Eagles21:44,68+4:24,22
233082/308-2
WEBER, MAXIMILIAN
 LASAI Enduro Project21:49,79+4:29,33
243001/300-1
HUBER, PHILIPP
 EnduroBromance21:57,24+4:36,78
252911/291-1
KATTNER, KORBINIAN
 Allgäu Racing21:59,03+4:38,57
263171/317-1
SCHWÄBLE, MAXIMILIAN
 Racing Joeys sponsored by Anyrace Suspension22:04,94+4:44,48
273052/305-2
WAGNER, MATIAS
 Isar Eagles22:06,27+4:45,81
282931/293-1
BILLER, BENEDIKT
 Biller Bikes / Specialized22:20,11+4:59,65
293172/317-2
SCHWEIGER, MARKUS
 Racing Joeys sponsored by Anyrace Suspension22:20,43+4:59,97
302991/299-1
KÖNIG, MARKUS
 Dos Caballeros22:41,75+5:21,29
313022/302-2
KRAUSE, STEFAN
 Grattlerbräu Racing23:13,76+5:53,30
323182/318-2
WITTMANN, DENIS
 Rocknrollinger23:22,98+6:02,52
333152/315-2
KLINK, FELIX
 Propalized23:23,29+6:02,83
343181/318-1
WEGMANN, DANIEL
 Rocknrollinger23:45,21+6:24,75
353151/315-1
BRACK, ADRIAN
 Propalized23:52,88+6:32,42
363021/302-1
KLEBER, FLORIAN
 Grattlerbräu Racing24:07,84+6:47,38
373312/331-2
WALDMANN, TOBIAS
 Twofastfouryou26:11,68+8:51,22
383131/313-1
BUHLEIER, BASTIAN
 old and no talent27:00,32+9:39,86
393322/332-2
REHM, DOMINIC
 Bavarian Bike Basdards27:31,85+10:11,39
403132/313-2
RAMPFL, MICHAEL
 old and no talent28:09,48+10:49,02
413061/306-1
LEITL, JONAS
 Jones Brothers28:48,67+11:28,21
423062/306-2
HAUPT, JONAS
 Jones Brothers31:12,71+13:52,25
433321/332-1
BASDARDS, BAVARIAN BIKE
 Bavarian Bike Basdards31:34,50+14:14,04
Duo Mix
13101/310-1
RICHTER, RAPHAELA
 Loose Shoulders Germany powered by Aperol18:13,77---
23102/310-2
SPIESSL, LUKAS
 Loose Shoulders Germany powered by Aperol18:13,98+0:00,21
33261/326-1
GREIM, MORITZ
 Trailrockerz19:56,27+1:42,50
43262/326-2
REUTER, CLAIRE
 Trailrockerz19:59,41+1:45,64
53252/325-2
GIRTH, THOMAS
 Topf & Deckel20:39,00+2:25,23
63251/325-1
FRANKL, STEPHANIE
 Topf & Deckel21:15,72+3:01,95
73112/311-2
KOLB, NADJA
 Mr. & Mrs. Kolb21:26,06+3:12,29
83111/311-1
KOLB, FRANK
 Mr. & Mrs. Kolb21:37,55+3:23,78
92922/292-2
RUSTLER, SEBASTIAN
 Bike & Ride21:42,17+3:28,40
103011/301-1
GECK, CARSTEN
 gecko-racing21:42,44+3:28,67
112921/292-1
GALLITZENDÖRFER, KATJA
 Bike & Ride21:56,58+3:42,81
122962/296-2
VLAS, LUKÁŠ
 CDuro Racing team21:57,34+3:43,57
133012/301-2
GECK, SILJA
 gecko-racing21:58,39+3:44,62
142961/296-1
LIŠKOVÁ, SIMONA
 CDuro Racing team22:46,18+4:32,41
153072/307-2
SCHARRER, MARKUS
 KL Bikes Hersbruck22:47,69+4:33,92
163071/307-1
SCHARRER, JENNIFER
 KL Bikes Hersbruck22:57,99+4:44,22
172942/294-2
KESSLER, THOMAS
 Biller Bikes / Specialized23:38,64+5:24,87
183121/312-1
SCHÄFER, MONIKA
 Normal fahr ich nur Gravel24:10,39+5:56,62
192941/294-1
BILLER, LENI
 Biller Bikes / Specialized24:12,64+5:58,87
203222/322-2
SONEMANN, MARCEL
 Team Speichenspecht24:28,27+6:14,50
213221/322-1
BUCHHOLZ, FIENE
 Team Speichenspecht24:34,23+6:20,46
223122/312-2
WEBER, ALEXANDER
 Normal fahr ich nur Gravel24:35,56+6:21,79
Duo Women
13282/328-2
ISLINGER, PAULA
 Women☕️22:37,66---
23281/328-1
BINDER, ANDREA
 Women☕️22:39,17+0:01,51
33232/323-2
VANINO, LUCI
 The L‘s23:29,41+0:51,75
43231/323-1
LANZ, LISA
 The L‘s23:37,53+0:59,87
Men
120
AURES, LEON
 16:12,82---
2102
JAUCH, JASPER
 16:15,84+0:03,02
3208
STEINSBERGER, JENS
 16:34,92+0:22,10
4105
KARDINAR, PETRIK
 16:47,29+0:34,47
538
CLAUDI, JULIAN
 16:49,73+0:36,91
6182
SCHARL, ROBERT
 16:50,05+0:37,23
7158
OTT, LINUS
 16:54,08+0:41,26
8106
KATER, LUKAS
 17:03,18+0:50,36
9197
SCHÜZ, TIM
 17:07,86+0:55,04
1061
FOCKENBERGER, TIMMY
 17:08,03+0:55,21
11245
RHAM, LUCAS
 17:39,28+1:26,46
1243
DETTERBECK, FLORIAN
 17:44,89+1:32,07
1399
JACKISCH, JOEL
 17:53,50+1:40,68
14184
SCHIMMER, FELIX
 17:55,58+1:42,76
1590
HIERLING, LUCA
 17:57,23+1:44,41
1688
HERBST, WILHELM
 18:04,68+1:51,86
17174
PRÖSL, NICO
 18:08,73+1:55,91
1880
HÄCKER, KORBINIAN
 18:09,40+1:56,58
1956
ENGELMANN, JAN
 18:13,16+2:00,34
20202
SEYFRIED, ROMAN
 18:14,75+2:01,93
21216
SYRING, PHIL MIKKA
 18:18,06+2:05,24
22224
VLAS, JAKUB
 18:35,30+2:22,48
23232
WEIDELENER, DAVID
 18:40,32+2:27,50
24155
NOCKENBERG, JENS
 18:42,01+2:29,19
25172
PLATE, BJARNE
 18:46,49+2:33,67
26127
LAIER, MATTHIAS
 18:49,97+2:37,15
2762
FORSTER, FLORIAN
 18:52,06+2:39,24
28144
MIHELIN, BENJAMIN
 18:53,08+2:40,26
29222
VIERTHALER, LUCAS
 18:53,50+2:40,68
30165
PENKALLA, PHILIP
 18:54,43+2:41,61
3185
HEMMEN, ALEX
 18:56,34+2:43,52
32117
KÖPF, MATTIS
 18:59,85+2:47,03
3347
DOTZLER, MATTHIAS
 19:01,10+2:48,28
34128
LANDER, JONAS
 19:04,98+2:52,16
35227
VOGT, VALENTIN
 19:05,01+2:52,19
36180
RUHSTORFER, CHRISTOPH
 19:06,33+2:53,51
37190
SCHNICKMANN, BENEDIKT
 19:10,47+2:57,65
38140
MAI, NILS
 19:12,17+2:59,35
3997
HUTH, MANUEL
 19:14,33+3:01,51
4074
GRIESSHABER, JONAS
 19:18,24+3:05,42
41240
WINEBERGER, MAXIMILIAN
 19:20,49+3:07,67
42115
KOLB, VINCENT
 19:21,40+3:08,58
43131
LIEBSCHER, BRUNO
 19:22,23+3:09,41
4469
GEISINGER, FELIX
 19:23,59+3:10,77
45205
STADLER, FABIAN
 19:28,06+3:15,24
46109
KIEDERLE, MAXIMILIAN
 19:33,22+3:20,40
47101
JANKOVIC, DANIEL
 19:36,21+3:23,39
48153
NELZ, TIM
 19:40,43+3:27,61
4986
HENRICHS, SASCHA
 19:46,38+3:33,56
5087
HEPP, ANDREAS
 19:47,37+3:34,55
51147
MÜHLING, JONAS
 19:53,10+3:40,28
52112
KIRSCHSTEIN, MAXIMILIAN
 19:55,75+3:42,93
53104
JESSER, JOHANNES
 20:07,63+3:54,81
54122
KRISP, ELIAH
 20:09,68+3:56,86
5583
HEIDER, BEN
 20:21,52+4:08,70
56132
LINDAUER, JOSCHA
 20:27,26+4:14,44
57148
MÜLLER, SEBASTIAN
 20:39,47+4:26,65
58186
SCHLENDER, JULIUS
 20:45,23+4:32,41
5971
GERUM, PATRICK
 20:48,09+4:35,27
602