SPORTident TimingBSV AOK Leipzig e.V.

7. Frühjahrslauf des BSV AOK Leipzig

Leipzig 21.03.2009

7. Frühjahrslauf des BSV AOK Leipzig

Leipzig 21.03.2009

 

Results 7. Frühjahrslauf des BSV AOK Leipzig

PosNo. Name DoBClubCategoryTimemin/kmBehind
Men
162
BAUER, Julien
 1999LFV Oberholz e.V.männliche Schüler C24:014:58+8:14
14
BETSCH, Max
 1990LAZ Leipzigmännliche Jugend A15:473:16---
215
BLECHSCHMIDT, Dominik
 1999Leipzigmännliche Schüler C38:267:58+22:39
148
DÖBELT, Falko
 1994LG Taucha/Leipzigmännliche Schüler A23:384:53+7:51
1212
GROHMANN, Felix
 1998LC Tauchamännliche Schüler C23:124:48+7:25
1715
KLEINE, Max
 1996LC Tauchamännliche Schüler B24:145:01+8:27
518
MÄRTZSCHKE, Roman
 1994LG Taucha/Leipzigmännliche Schüler A17:203:35+1:33
719
MÜHLBERG, Christoph
 1990ATV 1845 Leipzigmännliche Jugend A19:083:58+3:21
1821
NÖBEL, Georg
 1994LSC 1901männliche Schüler A24:275:04+8:40
1022
OHLWEIN, Markus
 1991SC DHfK Leipzigmännliche Jugend A20:004:08+4:13
623
PROPHET, Robert
 1990SC DHfK Leipzigmännliche Jugend A17:323:38+1:45
1526
SKUPIN, Tim
 1994ESV Lok Beuchamännliche Schüler A23:394:54+7:52
227
STRAUBE, Mike
 1990LAZ Leipzigmännliche Jugend A15:493:16+0:02
328
STRÖTZEL, Sascha
 1992LAZ Leipzigmännliche Jugend B16:153:22+0:28
429
TEUSCHER, Sven
 1991SC DHfK Leipzigmännliche Jugend A17:203:35+1:33
1331
VOGLER, Tim
 1996Judoclub Leipzigmännliche Schüler B23:354:53+7:48
1932
GUTJAHR, Lukas-Anthony
 1998BSV LVBmännliche Schüler C27:245:40+11:37
933
KLAUS, Sebastian
 1990VS Leipzigmännliche Jugend A19:254:01+3:38
1134
IHLOW, Nic
 1995SV Lok Nordost Leipzigmännliche Schüler A20:114:11+4:24
835
DRASCHNER, Max
 1996SV LOK Nord-Ostmännliche Schüler B19:184:00+3:31
2036
REIMANN, Nico
 1996BC-Löwen-Pins-Leipzigmännliche Schüler B30:176:16+14:30
Women
21
APITZSCH, Melanie
 1992LAZ Leipzigweibliche Jugend B20:014:08+0:34
63
BEIL, Verena
 1993LG Taucha/Leipzigweibliche Jugend B22:414:42+3:14
107
DINTER, Sarah
 1991Markkleebergweibliche Jugend A27:185:39+7:51
89
GERSTENBERGER, Diana
 1995LFV Oberholzweibliche Schüler A24:355:05+5:08
710
GERSTENBERGER, Helena
 1998LFV Oberholzweibliche Schüler C24:315:05+5:04
1213
HALLMANN, Alexia
 2000SC DHFK Leipzig/Kanuweibliche Schüler D36:237:32+16:56
1116
LESSMANN, Saskia
 1998SC DHfK Leipzigweibliche Schüler C27:275:41+8:00
920
MUSIAL, Lia
 1999LC Tauchaweibliche Schüler C24:505:08+5:23
424
REIMER, Laura
 1994LG Taucha/Leipzigweibliche Schüler A20:134:11+0:46
325
SCHOLZ, Sabine
 1990LG Taucha/Leipzigweibliche Jugend A20:124:11+0:45
130
TROKS, Lena
 1992LG Taucha/Leipzigweibliche Jugend B19:274:02---
537
KIMATA, Wakana
 1991Leipzigweibliche Jugend A21:284:26+2:01