SPORTident TimingBSV AOK Leipzig e.V.

7. Frühjahrslauf des BSV AOK Leipzig

Leipzig 21.03.2009

7. Frühjahrslauf des BSV AOK Leipzig

Leipzig 21.03.2009

 

Results 7. Frühjahrslauf des BSV AOK Leipzig

PosNo.Name DoBClub CategoryTimemin/kmBehind
Men
719
MÜHLBERG, Christoph
 1990ATV 1845 Leipzigmännliche Jugend A19:083:58+3:21
2036
REIMANN, Nico
 1996BC-Löwen-Pins-Leipzigmännliche Schüler B30:176:16+14:30
1932
GUTJAHR, Lukas-Anthony
 1998BSV LVBmännliche Schüler C27:245:40+11:37
1526
SKUPIN, Tim
 1994ESV Lok Beuchamännliche Schüler A23:394:54+7:52
1331
VOGLER, Tim
 1996Judoclub Leipzigmännliche Schüler B23:354:53+7:48
14
BETSCH, Max
 1990LAZ Leipzigmännliche Jugend A15:473:16---
227
STRAUBE, Mike
 1990LAZ Leipzigmännliche Jugend A15:493:16+0:02
328
STRÖTZEL, Sascha
 1992LAZ Leipzigmännliche Jugend B16:153:22+0:28
1212
GROHMANN, Felix
 1998LC Tauchamännliche Schüler C23:124:48+7:25
1715
KLEINE, Max
 1996LC Tauchamännliche Schüler B24:145:01+8:27
215
BLECHSCHMIDT, Dominik
 1999Leipzigmännliche Schüler C38:267:58+22:39
162
BAUER, Julien
 1999LFV Oberholz e.V.männliche Schüler C24:014:58+8:14
518
MÄRTZSCHKE, Roman
 1994LG Taucha/Leipzigmännliche Schüler A17:203:35+1:33
148
DÖBELT, Falko
 1994LG Taucha/Leipzigmännliche Schüler A23:384:53+7:51
1821
NÖBEL, Georg
 1994LSC 1901männliche Schüler A24:275:04+8:40
429
TEUSCHER, Sven
 1991SC DHfK Leipzigmännliche Jugend A17:203:35+1:33
623
PROPHET, Robert
 1990SC DHfK Leipzigmännliche Jugend A17:323:38+1:45
1022
OHLWEIN, Markus
 1991SC DHfK Leipzigmännliche Jugend A20:004:08+4:13
835
DRASCHNER, Max
 1996SV LOK Nord-Ostmännliche Schüler B19:184:00+3:31
1134
IHLOW, Nic
 1995SV Lok Nordost Leipzigmännliche Schüler A20:114:11+4:24
933
KLAUS, Sebastian
 1990VS Leipzigmännliche Jugend A19:254:01+3:38
Women
21
APITZSCH, Melanie
 1992LAZ Leipzigweibliche Jugend B20:014:08+0:34
920
MUSIAL, Lia
 1999LC Tauchaweibliche Schüler C24:505:08+5:23
537
KIMATA, Wakana
 1991Leipzigweibliche Jugend A21:284:26+2:01
710
GERSTENBERGER, Helena
 1998LFV Oberholzweibliche Schüler C24:315:05+5:04
89
GERSTENBERGER, Diana
 1995LFV Oberholzweibliche Schüler A24:355:05+5:08
130
TROKS, Lena
 1992LG Taucha/Leipzigweibliche Jugend B19:274:02---
325
SCHOLZ, Sabine
 1990LG Taucha/Leipzigweibliche Jugend A20:124:11+0:45
424
REIMER, Laura
 1994LG Taucha/Leipzigweibliche Schüler A20:134:11+0:46
63
BEIL, Verena
 1993LG Taucha/Leipzigweibliche Jugend B22:414:42+3:14
107
DINTER, Sarah
 1991Markkleebergweibliche Jugend A27:185:39+7:51
1116
LEßMANN, Saskia
 1998SC DHfK Leipzigweibliche Schüler C27:275:41+8:00
1213
HALLMANN, Alexia
 2000SC DHFK Leipzig/Kanuweibliche Schüler D36:237:32+16:56