SPORTident TimingBaja SaxoniaGbR

2. Baja Saxonia (Offroad Rallye)

Leipzig 11.04.2009-12.04.2009

2. Baja Saxonia (Offroad Rallye)

Leipzig 11.04.2009-12.04.2009

 

Results 2. Baja Saxonia 2009 (Offroad Rallye) 1. Tag

PosNo.Name ClubTimekm/hBehind

1. Stage: CP1_ (8.42 km)

LKW über 7,5 t Wettkampfgewicht
1400
HELLGETH, Andreas
 11:1245.11---
1400
HELLGETH, Andreas
 11:1245.11---
3401
OSTASZEWSKI, Luyasz
 13:3637.15+2:24
3401
OSTASZEWSKI, Luyasz
 13:3637.15+2:24
5409
SVOBODA, V
 14:3134.80+3:19
5409
SVOBODA, V
 14:3134.80+3:19
7404
HARTWIG, Klaus
 14:5733.79+3:45
7404
HARTWIG, Klaus
 14:5733.79+3:45
9418
WOLLENBERG, R.
 15:0333.57+3:51
9418
WOLLENBERG, R.
 15:0333.57+3:51
11420
FINKEL, Klaus
 15:1433.16+4:02
11420
FINKEL, Klaus
 15:1433.16+4:02
13411
KRAUT, Uwe
 15:4732.01+4:35
13411
KRAUT, Uwe
 15:4732.01+4:35
15407
NEUBART, Guido
 15:5431.77+4:42
15407
NEUBART, Guido
 15:5431.77+4:42
17403
NIEDERGESÄß, J.
 16:0031.58+4:48
17403
NIEDERGESÄß, J.
 16:0031.58+4:48
19414
OTT, K.
 17:2229.09+6:10
19414
OTT, K.
 17:2229.09+6:10
21419
POHLE, M.
 17:4428.49+6:32
21419
POHLE, M.
 17:4428.49+6:32
23422
PFEIFER, Detlef
 18:0128.04+6:49
23422
PFEIFER, Detlef
 18:0128.04+6:49
25415
SÜPTITZ, T.
 18:0527.94+6:53
25415
SÜPTITZ, T.
 18:0527.94+6:53
27405
HOLZ, W.
 18:1227.76+7:00
27405
HOLZ, W.
 18:1227.76+7:00
29408
LANZ, Monika
 18:1427.71+7:02
29408
LANZ, Monika
 18:1427.71+7:02
31424
ELFRINK, Gerard
 18:4626.92+7:34
31424
ELFRINK, Gerard
 18:4626.92+7:34
33423
EBLE, Eugen
 23:3521.42+12:23
33423
EBLE, Eugen
 23:3521.42+12:23
PKW
1322
ILIEV, Ivan

BUL
10:1948.97---
2323
FIKOV, Tsvetan

BUL
10:3847.51+0:19
3371
SCHWARZ, Woytek
 10:3947.44+0:20
4384
STRASSER, Kürbs
 10:5046.63+0:31
5319
TSANOV, Petar
 10:5646.21+0:37
6318
BLAKENBURG, Tennis
 11:0745.45+0:48
6356
KRAEMER, Lars
 11:0745.45+0:48
8378
ECKSTEIN, Karlheinz
 11:1045.24+0:51
9361
KOEPP, Christian
 11:2044.58+1:01
10385
WIESEL, Michael
 11:2644.19+1:07
11348
TOLAK, Maciej
 11:3043.93+1:11
12387
KASTENMEIER, Andreas
 11:3143.87+1:12
13368
VAN DER VELDE, Gramsbergen
 11:3543.61+1:16
14300
BEIER, Philipp
 11:3643.55+1:17
15369
WOZNIAK, Tabeusz

POL
11:3843.43+1:19
16302
STEINER, Silvia
 11:4043.30+1:21
16316
NEESE, Torsten
 11:4043.30+1:21
18372
THEOBALD, Frank
 11:4842.81+1:29
19342
GRÜNBECK, Thomas
 11:5342.51+1:34
20311
SCHÜTTE, Maik
 11:5642.34+1:37
21363
BÖHME, Detlef
 11:5742.28+1:38
22331
MUEHMEL, Peter
 12:1341.35+1:54
23381
BLAEß, Alexandra
 12:1441.30+1:55
24383
VAN RUTTEN, J Mullemann
 12:1941.02+2:00
25339
SANDER, Thomas
 12:2940.47+2:10
26376
MÜLLER, Markus
 12:3740.04+2:18
27327
MÜLLER PEGLOW
 12:4039.88+2:21
28380
TAUBENREUTHER, F.
 12:4439.68+2:25
28306
STEINBRECHER, Birk
 12:4439.68+2:25
30324
RUSEV, Milev
 13:0038.86+2:41
31321
KOVATCHEV, Lazarov
 13:0538.61+2:46
32345
BLAEß, Peter
 13:0938.42+2:50
33328
BETZ, Martin
 13:1538.13+2:56
34330
ADAMASCHEK, Volker
 13:1837.98+2:59
35375
APPENZELLER, Max
 13:2637.61+3:07
36374
MÜLLER, Stefan
 13:2737.56+3:08
37346
JÄGER, Philipp
 13:5936.13+3:40
38338
SCHNEIDER, Marcel
 14:2335.12+4:04
39312
DE BONT, Pim
 14:2435.08+4:05
40310
ROSCHER, Robert
 14:3334.72+4:14
41308
HATZMANN, Sasja
 14:3834.52+4:19
42341
BAUMANN, Mathias
 14:5633.83+4:37
43320
WENTNER, Petra
 15:3132.56+5:12
44329
GRAMBERG, Machiel
 15:5731.67+5:38
45351
RAUCHBERGER, Iris
 16:0331.48+5:44
46366
SONNTAG, Tobias
 16:1131.22+5:52
47367
KRÜGER, Christian
 16:1731.03+5:58
48347
SCHREIZ, Peter
 16:2430.80+6:05
49365
PEDERSEN, Lasse
 17:1129.40+6:52
50382
BRANDT, Jürgen
 19:3925.71+9:20
51354
BAUMGARTEN, Torsten
 21:5823.00+11:39
52314
MENZEL, Ronny
 23:3021.50+13:11
53304
KLOSE, Nico
 23:3121.48+13:12
54337
MAYER, Wolfgang Zach. Herwig
 27:4718.18+17:28
55303
LÜTTICKE, Achim
 27:4918.16+17:30
56343
TSCHAPKE, Heiko
 28:1017.94+17:51
57370
KOZIOL, Grzegorz
 33:2315.13+23:04
58386
GOER, Thomas Christian Renschen
 34:2914.65+24:10
59362
SCHMITT, Alexander
 38:3013.12+28:11
60377
HAGEMANN, Volkwin
 40:0712.59+29:48
61357
VOLLRATH, Uwe
 50:389.98+40:19

2. Stage: CP2_ (4.78 km)

LKW über 7,5 t Wettkampfgewicht
1400
HELLGETH, Andreas
 7:0440.58---
1400
HELLGETH, Andreas
 7:0440.58---
3401
OSTASZEWSKI, Luyasz
 7:1139.93+0:07
3401
OSTASZEWSKI, Luyasz
 7:1139.93+0:07
5403
NIEDERGESÄß, J.
 8:0835.26+1:04
5403
NIEDERGESÄß, J.
 8:0835.26+1:04
7423
EBLE, Eugen
 8:2534.08+1:21
7423
EBLE, Eugen
 8:2534.08+1:21
9420
FINKEL, Klaus
 9:0931.34+2:05
9420
FINKEL, Klaus
 9:0931.34+2:05
11415
SÜPTITZ, T.
 9:1131.23+2:07
11415
SÜPTITZ, T.
 9:1131.23+2:07
13418
WOLLENBERG, R.
 9:1930.78+2:15
13418
WOLLENBERG, R.
 9:1930.78+2:15
15419
POHLE, M.
 9:2230.62+2:18
15419
POHLE, M.
 9:2230.62+2:18
17411
KRAUT, Uwe
 9:3030.19+2:26
17411
KRAUT, Uwe
 9:3030.19+2:26
19414
OTT, K.
 9:4429.47+2:40
19414
OTT, K.
 9:4429.47+2:40
21407
NEUBART, Guido
 10:0428.49+3:00
21407
NEUBART, Guido
 10:0428.49+3:00
23409
SVOBODA, V
 10:2127.71+3:17
23409
SVOBODA, V
 10:2127.71+3:17
25405
HOLZ, W.
 12:0423.77+5:00
25405
HOLZ, W.
 12:0423.77+5:00
27408
LANZ, Monika
 12:5722.15+5:53
27408
LANZ, Monika
 12:5722.15+5:53
29424
ELFRINK, Gerard
 23:5212.02+16:48
29424
ELFRINK, Gerard
 23:5212.02+16:48
31406
DE WIT, A.
 25:1511.36+18:11
31406
DE WIT, A.
 25:1511.36+18:11
33422
PFEIFER, Detlef
 37:367.63+30:32
33422
PFEIFER, Detlef
 37:367.63+30:32
35404
HARTWIG, Klaus
 39:457.22+32:41
35404
HARTWIG, Klaus
 39:457.22+32:41
PKW
1384
STRASSER, Kürbs
 6:1545.89---
2323
FIKOV, Tsvetan

BUL
6:2145.17+0:06
3319
TSANOV, Petar
 6:2444.81+0:09
4318
BLAKENBURG, Tennis
 6:2544.70+0:10
5378
ECKSTEIN, Karlheinz
 6:4043.02+0:25
6321
KOVATCHEV, Lazarov
 6:4142.91+0:26
6302
STEINER, Silvia
 6:4142.91+0:26
8322
ILIEV, Ivan

BUL
6:4542.49+0:30
9387
KASTENMEIER, Andreas
 6:4642.38+0:31
10361
KOEPP, Christian
 6:4842.18+0:33
11300
BEIER, Philipp
 6:5241.77+0:37
12324
RUSEV, Milev
 6:5341.67+0:38
13385
WIESEL, Michael
 6:5441.57+0:39
14316
NEESE, Torsten
 7:0140.87+0:46
15371
SCHWARZ, Woytek
 7:0340.68+0:48
16342
GRÜNBECK, Thomas
 7:1439.65+0:59
17311
SCHÜTTE, Maik
 7:1539.56+1:00
18346
JÄGER, Philipp
 7:1639.47+1:01
19363
BÖHME, Detlef
 7:1739.38+1:02
20381
BLAEß, Alexandra
 7:1839.29+1:03
21331
MUEHMEL, Peter
 7:1939.20+1:04
22376
MÜLLER, Markus
 7:2139.02+1:06
22348
TOLAK, Maciej
 7:2139.02+1:06
24345
BLAEß, Peter
 7:2338.84+1:08
25380
TAUBENREUTHER, F.
 7:2438.76+1:09
26339
SANDER, Thomas
 7:2538.67+1:10
27368
VAN DER VELDE, Gramsbergen
 7:2638.58+1:11
28314
MENZEL, Ronny
 7:2938.33+1:14
29383
VAN RUTTEN, J Mullemann
 7:3138.16+1:16
30327
MÜLLER PEGLOW
 7:3637.74+1:21
31306
STEINBRECHER, Birk
 7:3937.49+1:24
32356
KRAEMER, Lars
 7:5336.38+1:38
33328
BETZ, Martin
 7:5436.30+1:39
34312
DE BONT, Pim
 7:5935.92+1:44
35303
LÜTTICKE, Achim
 8:1135.05+1:56
36320
WENTNER, Petra
 8:1434.83+1:59
37374
MÜLLER, Stefan
 8:1534.76+2:00
38308
HATZMANN, Sasja
 8:2334.21+2:08
39370
KOZIOL, Grzegorz
 8:2634.01+2:11
40351
RAUCHBERGER, Iris
 8:4232.97+2:27
41304
KLOSE, Nico
 8:5532.16+2:40
42366
SONNTAG, Tobias
 8:5632.10+2:41
43341
BAUMANN, Mathias
 8:5831.99+2:43
44372
THEOBALD, Frank
 9:2030.73+3:05
45357
VOLLRATH, Uwe
 9:2530.46+3:10
45382
BRANDT, Jürgen
 9:2530.46+3:10
47337
MAYER, Wolfgang Zach. Herwig
 9:4329.52+3:28
48367
KRÜGER, Christian
 9:4929.22+3:34
49343
TSCHAPKE, Heiko
 9:5329.02+3:38
50362
SCHMITT, Alexander
 10:2327.62+4:08
51338
SCHNEIDER, Marcel
 10:2927.36+4:14
52329
GRAMBERG, Machiel
 11:0225.99+4:47
53365
PEDERSEN, Lasse
 12:4822.41+6:33
54347
SCHREIZ, Peter
 13:0022.06+6:45
55310
ROSCHER, Robert
 13:1521.65+7:00
56377
HAGEMANN, Volkwin
 13:2021.51+7:05
57375
APPENZELLER, Max
 14:3519.67+8:20
58330
ADAMASCHEK, Volker
 16:4917.05+10:34
59369
WOZNIAK, Tabeusz

POL
17:1516.63+11:00
60301
HÄRING, Andreas
 17:2916.40+11:14
61364
ODEJEWSKI, Derengowski

POL
18:0915.80+11:54
62354
BAUMGARTEN, Torsten
 27:5310.29+21:38
63386
GOER, Thomas Christian Renschen
 31:319.10+25:16

3. Stage: CP3_ (7.80 km)

LKW über 7,5 t Wettkampfgewicht
1401
OSTASZEWSKI, Luyasz
 7:2563.10---
1401
OSTASZEWSKI, Luyasz
 7:2563.10---
3403
NIEDERGESÄß, J.
 7:2762.82+0:02
3403
NIEDERGESÄß, J.
 7:2762.82+0:02
5400
HELLGETH, Andreas
 7:2962.54+0:04
5400
HELLGETH, Andreas
 7:2962.54+0:04
7424
ELFRINK, Gerard
 8:0857.54+0:43
7424
ELFRINK, Gerard
 8:0857.54+0:43
7406
DE WIT, A.
 8:0857.54+0:43
7406
DE WIT, A.
 8:0857.54+0:43
11409
SVOBODA, V
 8:1456.84+0:49
11409
SVOBODA, V
 8:1456.84+0:49
13419
POHLE, M.
 8:3354.74+1:08
13419
POHLE, M.
 8:3354.74+1:08
15414
OTT, K.
 8:3554.52+1:10
15418
WOLLENBERG, R.
 8:3554.52+1:10
15414
OTT, K.
 8:3554.52+1:10
15418
WOLLENBERG, R.
 8:3554.52+1:10
19423
EBLE, Eugen
 8:4353.69+1:18
19423
EBLE, Eugen
 8:4353.69+1:18
21405
HOLZ, W.
 8:4453.59+1:19
21405
HOLZ, W.
 8:4453.59+1:19
23420
FINKEL, Klaus
 9:0351.71+1:38
23420
FINKEL, Klaus
 9:0351.71+1:38
25415
SÜPTITZ, T.
 9:2749.52+2:02
25415
SÜPTITZ, T.
 9:2749.52+2:02
27407
NEUBART, Guido
 9:2849.44+2:03
27407
NEUBART, Guido
 9:2849.44+2:03
29411
KRAUT, Uwe
 9:3448.92+2:09
29411
KRAUT, Uwe
 9:3448.92+2:09
31404
HARTWIG, Klaus
 9:4148.33+2:16
31404
HARTWIG, Klaus
 9:4148.33+2:16
33422
PFEIFER, Detlef
 10:1445.73+2:49
33422
PFEIFER, Detlef
 10:1445.73+2:49
35408
LANZ, Monika
 10:2445.00+2:59
35408
LANZ, Monika
 10:2445.00+2:59
37413
STOKER, M
 30:2215.41+22:57
37413
STOKER, M
 30:2215.41+22:57
39412
HEIDENREICH, S.
 30:5715.12+23:32
39412
HEIDENREICH, S.
 30:5715.12+23:32
41410
BRÄUTIGAM, Steffen
 35:5613.02+28:31
41410
BRÄUTIGAM, Steffen
 35:5613.02+28:31
PKW
1380
TAUBENREUTHER, F.
 6:5068.49---
2300
BEIER, Philipp
 7:0166.70+0:11
3321
KOVATCHEV, Lazarov
 7:0366.38+0:13
3384
STRASSER, Kürbs
 7:0366.38+0:13
5364
ODEJEWSKI, Derengowski

POL
7:0765.76+0:17
6324
RUSEV, Milev
 7:0965.45+0:19
6319
TSANOV, Petar
 7:0965.45+0:19
8361
KOEPP, Christian
 7:1165.15+0:21
8348
TOLAK, Maciej
 7:1165.15+0:21
10323
FIKOV, Tsvetan

BUL
7:1265.00+0:22
11385
WIESEL, Michael
 7:1364.85+0:23
12378
ECKSTEIN, Karlheinz
 7:1564.55+0:25
13371
SCHWARZ, Woytek
 7:1764.26+0:27
14302
STEINER, Silvia
 7:1864.11+0:28
14356
KRAEMER, Lars
 7:1864.11+0:28
16316
NEESE, Torsten
 7:2163.67+0:31
17318
BLAKENBURG, Tennis
 7:2563.10+0:35
18345
BLAEß, Peter
 7:2762.82+0:37
18322
ILIEV, Ivan

BUL
7:2762.82+0:37
20372
THEOBALD, Frank
 7:3861.31+0:48
21337
MAYER, Wolfgang Zach. Herwig
 7:4959.87+0:59
22346
JÄGER, Philipp
 7:5359.37+1:03
23376
MÜLLER, Markus
 8:0058.50+1:10
24311
SCHÜTTE, Maik
 8:0657.78+1:16
24387
KASTENMEIER, Andreas
 8:0657.78+1:16
26381
BLAEß, Alexandra
 8:0857.54+1:18
27327
MÜLLER PEGLOW
 8:1157.19+1:21
27341
BAUMANN, Mathias
 8:1157.19+1:21
29310
ROSCHER, Robert
 8:1257.07+1:22
30308
HATZMANN, Sasja
 8:1456.84+1:24
31306
STEINBRECHER, Birk
 8:1556.73+1:25
32363
BÖHME, Detlef
 8:2056.16+1:30
33314
MENZEL, Ronny
 8:2355.83+1:33
34369
WOZNIAK, Tabeusz

POL
8:2855.28+1:38
35330
ADAMASCHEK, Volker
 8:2955.17+1:39
36368
VAN DER VELDE, Gramsbergen
 8:3154.95+1:41
37328
BETZ, Martin
 8:3454.63+1:44
38338
SCHNEIDER, Marcel
 8:3554.52+1:45
39312
DE BONT, Pim
 8:3654.42+1:46
40370
KOZIOL, Grzegorz
 8:3754.31+1:47
41320
WENTNER, Petra
 8:3854.21+1:48
42331
MUEHMEL, Peter
 8:4153.90+1:51
43347
SCHREIZ, Peter
 8:4453.59+1:54
43304
KLOSE, Nico
 8:4453.59+1:54
45354
BAUMGARTEN, Torsten
 8:4553.49+1:55
46342
GRÜNBECK, Thomas
 8:4953.08+1:59
47339
SANDER, Thomas
 8:5752.29+2:07
48303
LÜTTICKE, Achim
 9:0151.90+2:11
49377
HAGEMANN, Volkwin
 9:1450.69+2:24
50362
SCHMITT, Alexander
 9:1650.50+2:26
51351
RAUCHBERGER, Iris
 9:1750.41+2:27
52374
MÜLLER, Stefan
 9:2150.05+2:31
53382
BRANDT, Jürgen
 9:3748.67+2:47
54383
VAN RUTTEN, J Mullemann
 9:4048.41+2:50
55367
KRÜGER, Christian
 9:4448.08+2:54
56343
TSCHAPKE, Heiko
 10:1645.58+3:26
57357
VOLLRATH, Uwe
 10:4043.88+3:50
58366
SONNTAG, Tobias
 12:0638.68+5:16
59301
HÄRING, Andreas
 12:0738.62+5:17
60375
APPENZELLER, Max
 12:1138.41+5:21
61365
PEDERSEN, Lasse
 13:0335.86+6:13
62386
GOER, Thomas Christian Renschen
 30:5115.17+24:01
63350
RUPPRECHT, Matthias
 37:1412.57+30:24
64309
PRIES, Philipp
 38:5512.03+32:05
65353
KRÜGLER, Thomas
 38:5612.02+32:06
66313
BLEIL, Uwe
 50:489.21+43:58
67307
VAN DRUNEN, Joeri
 1:03:227.39+56:32

4. Stage: CP4_ (10.70 km)

LKW über 7,5 t Wettkampfgewicht
1424
ELFRINK, Gerard
 9:1769.16---
1424
ELFRINK, Gerard
 9:1769.16---
3403
NIEDERGESÄß, J.
 9:3766.76+0:20
3403
NIEDERGESÄß, J.
 9:3766.76+0:20
5409
SVOBODA, V
 9:5165.18+0:34
5409
SVOBODA, V
 9:5165.18+0:34
5401
OSTASZEWSKI, Luyasz
 9:5165.18+0:34
5401
OSTASZEWSKI, Luyasz
 9:5165.18+0:34
9412
HEIDENREICH, S.
 9:5265.07+0:35
9412
HEIDENREICH, S.
 9:5265.07+0:35
11413
STOKER, M
 10:2661.53+1:09
11413
STOKER, M
 10:2661.53+1:09
13406
DE WIT, A.
 10:4559.72+1:28
13406
DE WIT, A.
 10:4559.72+1:28
15423
EBLE, Eugen
 11:1357.24+1:56
15423
EBLE, Eugen
 11:1357.24+1:56
17405
HOLZ, W.
 11:2756.07+2:10
17405
HOLZ, W.
 11:2756.07+2:10
19415
SÜPTITZ, T.
 11:3455.50+2:17
19415
SÜPTITZ, T.
 11:3455.50+2:17
21407
NEUBART, Guido
 11:3955.11+2:22
21407
NEUBART, Guido
 11:3955.11+2:22
23410
BRÄUTIGAM, Steffen
 11:4055.03+2:23
23410
BRÄUTIGAM, Steffen
 11:4055.03+2:23
25404
HARTWIG, Klaus
 11:4454.72+2:27
25404
HARTWIG, Klaus
 11:4454.72+2:27
27422
PFEIFER, Detlef
 12:0553.13+2:48
27422
PFEIFER, Detlef
 12:0553.13+2:48
29411
KRAUT, Uwe
 12:1952.12+3:02
29411
KRAUT, Uwe
 12:1952.12+3:02
31414
OTT, K.
 12:5349.83+3:36
31414
OTT, K.
 12:5349.83+3:36
33419
POHLE, M.
 12:5749.58+3:40
33419
POHLE, M.
 12:5749.58+3:40
35408
LANZ, Monika
 13:0149.32+3:44
35408
LANZ, Monika
 13:0149.32+3:44
37418
WOLLENBERG, R.
 13:4546.69+4:28
37418
WOLLENBERG, R.
 13:4546.69+4:28
39420
FINKEL, Klaus
 15:1742.01+6:00
39420
FINKEL, Klaus
 15:1742.01+6:00
41400
HELLGETH, Andreas
 16:0639.88+6:49
41400
HELLGETH, Andreas
 16:0639.88+6:49
PKW
1300
BEIER, Philipp
 8:4373.65---
2356
KRAEMER, Lars
 8:4673.23+0:03
3361
KOEPP, Christian
 8:4773.09+0:04
4385
WIESEL, Michael
 8:4972.82+0:06
5322
ILIEV, Ivan

BUL
8:5072.68+0:07
6371
SCHWARZ, Woytek
 8:5472.13+0:11
7345
BLAEß, Peter
 8:5971.47+0:16
8378
ECKSTEIN, Karlheinz
 9:0271.07+0:19
9311
SCHÜTTE, Maik
 9:0370.94+0:20
10316
NEESE, Torsten
 9:0570.68+0:22
11384
STRASSER, Kürbs
 9:0770.42+0:24
12323
FIKOV, Tsvetan

BUL
9:1369.66+0:30
13364
ODEJEWSKI, Derengowski

POL
9:1869.03+0:35
14314
MENZEL, Ronny
 9:1968.91+0:36
15321
KOVATCHEV, Lazarov
 9:2368.42+0:40
15319
TSANOV, Petar
 9:2368.42+0:40
17348
TOLAK, Maciej
 9:2468.30+0:41
18320
WENTNER, Petra
 9:3067.58+0:47
19301
HÄRING, Andreas
 9:3167.46+0:48
20318
BLAKENBURG, Tennis
 9:4166.30+0:58
21327
MÜLLER PEGLOW
 9:4465.96+1:01
21383
VAN RUTTEN, J Mullemann
 9:4465.96+1:01
23346
JÄGER, Philipp
 9:4665.73+1:03
24302
STEINER, Silvia
 9:4965.40+1:06
24363
BÖHME, Detlef
 9:4965.40+1:06
26374
MÜLLER, Stefan
 9:5065.29+1:07
27331
MUEHMEL, Peter
 9:5165.18+1:08
28368
VAN DER VELDE, Gramsbergen
 9:5265.07+1:09
29351
RAUCHBERGER, Iris
 9:5864.41+1:15
30381
BLAEß, Alexandra
 10:0164.09+1:18
31328
BETZ, Martin
 10:0463.77+1:21
32387
KASTENMEIER, Andreas
 10:0563.67+1:22
33339
SANDER, Thomas
 10:0663.56+1:23
34376
MÜLLER, Markus
 10:1362.84+1:30
35308
HATZMANN, Sasja
 10:1562.63+1:32
35312
DE BONT, Pim
 10:1562.63+1:32
37372
THEOBALD, Frank
 10:1662.53+1:33
38306
STEINBRECHER, Birk
 10:1762.43+1:34
39377
HAGEMANN, Volkwin
 10:2461.73+1:41
39369
WOZNIAK, Tabeusz

POL
10:2461.73+1:41
41338
SCHNEIDER, Marcel
 10:3460.76+1:51
42330
ADAMASCHEK, Volker
 10:3760.47+1:54
43375
APPENZELLER, Max
 10:3960.28+1:56
44341
BAUMANN, Mathias
 10:5059.26+2:07
45357
VOLLRATH, Uwe
 10:5758.63+2:14
46310
ROSCHER, Robert
 11:0557.92+2:22
47342
GRÜNBECK, Thomas
 11:1457.15+2:31
48370
KOZIOL, Grzegorz
 11:1756.90+2:34
49304
KLOSE, Nico
 11:3855.19+2:55
50362
SCHMITT, Alexander
 11:4954.33+3:06
51380
TAUBENREUTHER, F.
 12:0752.98+3:24
52354
BAUMGARTEN, Torsten
 12:1652.34+3:33
53324
RUSEV, Milev
 13:0649.01+4:23
54350
RUPPRECHT, Matthias
 13:1548.45+4:32
55367
KRÜGER, Christian
 13:4146.92+4:58
56386
GOER, Thomas Christian Renschen
 14:3144.23+5:48
57309
PRIES, Philipp
 17:3336.58+8:50
58313
BLEIL, Uwe
 19:1333.41+10:30
59366
SONNTAG, Tobias
 19:4232.59+10:59
60382
BRANDT, Jürgen
 20:3531.19+11:52
61337
MAYER, Wolfgang Zach. Herwig
 21:1030.33+12:27
62347
SCHREIZ, Peter
 22:4928.14+14:06
63307
VAN DRUNEN, Joeri
 24:1226.53+15:29
64329
GRAMBERG, Machiel
 24:5725.73+16:14
65343
TSCHAPKE, Heiko
 28:0722.83+19:24

5. Stage: CP5_ (3.79 km)

LKW über 7,5 t Wettkampfgewicht
1424
ELFRINK, Gerard
 4:1553.51---
1424
ELFRINK, Gerard
 4:1553.51---
3400
HELLGETH, Andreas
 4:2551.49+0:10
3400
HELLGETH, Andreas
 4:2551.49+0:10
5413
STOKER, M
 4:3749.26+0:22
5413
STOKER, M
 4:3749.26+0:22
7406
DE WIT, A.
 4:3849.08+0:23
7406
DE WIT, A.
 4:3849.08+0:23
9423
EBLE, Eugen
 4:5646.09+0:41
9423
EBLE, Eugen
 4:5646.09+0:41
11415
SÜPTITZ, T.
 5:0245.18+0:47
11415
SÜPTITZ, T.
 5:0245.18+0:47
13414
OTT, K.
 5:0944.16+0:54
13414
OTT, K.
 5:0944.16+0:54
15405
HOLZ, W.
 5:1044.01+0:55
15405
HOLZ, W.
 5:1044.01+0:55
17407
NEUBART, Guido
 5:2641.85+1:11
17407
NEUBART, Guido
 5:2641.85+1:11
19419
POHLE, M.
 5:3041.35+1:15
19419
POHLE, M.
 5:3041.35+1:15
21401
OSTASZEWSKI, Luyasz
 5:3640.61+1:21
21422
PFEIFER, Detlef
 5:3640.61+1:21
21401
OSTASZEWSKI, Luyasz
 5:3640.61+1:21
21422
PFEIFER, Detlef
 5:3640.61+1:21
25410
BRÄUTIGAM, Steffen
 5:3840.37+1:23
25410
BRÄUTIGAM, Steffen
 5:3840.37+1:23
27403
NIEDERGESÄß, J.
 5:4140.01+1:26
27403
NIEDERGESÄß, J.
 5:4140.01+1:26
29412
HEIDENREICH, S.
 5:4739.32+1:32
29412
HEIDENREICH, S.
 5:4739.32+1:32
31409
SVOBODA, V
 6:0837.08+1:53
31409
SVOBODA, V
 6:0837.08+1:53
33420
FINKEL, Klaus
 6:1936.00+2:04
33420
FINKEL, Klaus
 6:1936.00+2:04
35411
KRAUT, Uwe
 6:2935.07+2:14
35411
KRAUT, Uwe
 6:2935.07+2:14
37408
LANZ, Monika
 7:2430.73+3:09
37408
LANZ, Monika
 7:2430.73+3:09
39418
WOLLENBERG, R.
 7:2530.66+3:10
39418
WOLLENBERG, R.
 7:2530.66+3:10
41404
HARTWIG, Klaus
 10:0322.63+5:48
41404
HARTWIG, Klaus
 10:0322.63+5:48
PKW
1345
BLAEß, Peter
 3:4560.64---
2300
BEIER, Philipp
 3:5558.06+0:10
3302
STEINER, Silvia
 3:5957.09+0:14
4368
VAN DER VELDE, Gramsbergen
 4:0256.38+0:17
5316
NEESE, Torsten
 4:0455.92+0:19
6348
TOLAK, Maciej
 4:0655.46+0:21
7327
MÜLLER PEGLOW
 4:0954.80+0:24
8342
GRÜNBECK, Thomas
 4:1154.36+0:26
9372
THEOBALD, Frank
 4:1453.72+0:29
9346
JÄGER, Philipp
 4:1453.72+0:29
11385
WIESEL, Michael
 4:1653.30+0:31
12324
RUSEV, Milev
 4:1753.09+0:32
13337
MAYER, Wolfgang Zach. Herwig
 4:1952.68+0:34
14314
MENZEL, Ronny
 4:2252.08+0:37
15339
SANDER, Thomas
 4:2351.88+0:38
16311
SCHÜTTE, Maik
 4:3050.53+0:45
17363
BÖHME, Detlef
 4:3250.16+0:47
18374
MÜLLER, Stefan
 4:3449.80+0:49
19306
STEINBRECHER, Birk
 4:3849.08+0:53
20310
ROSCHER, Robert
 4:5246.73+1:07
21357
VOLLRATH, Uwe
 4:5945.63+1:14
22321
KOVATCHEV, Lazarov
 5:0045.48+1:15
23322
ILIEV, Ivan

BUL
5:0544.73+1:20
24351
RAUCHBERGER, Iris
 5:0644.59+1:21
24354
BAUMGARTEN, Torsten
 5:0644.59+1:21
26376
MÜLLER, Markus
 5:0844.30+1:23
26308
HATZMANN, Sasja
 5:0844.30+1:23
28318
BLAKENBURG, Tennis
 5:1343.59+1:28
29375
APPENZELLER, Max
 5:1743.04+1:32
30312
DE BONT, Pim
 5:2741.72+1:42
31331
MUEHMEL, Peter
 5:2941.47+1:44
32361
KOEPP, Christian
 5:3141.22+1:46
33328
BETZ, Martin
 5:4539.55+2:00
34366
SONNTAG, Tobias
 5:5238.76+2:07
34309
PRIES, Philipp
 5:5238.76+2:07
36377
HAGEMANN, Volkwin
 6:0037.90+2:15
36307
VAN DRUNEN, Joeri
 6:0037.90+2:15
38382
BRANDT, Jürgen
 6:0337.59+2:18
38343
TSCHAPKE, Heiko
 6:0337.59+2:18
40313
BLEIL, Uwe
 6:0737.18+2:22
41356
KRAEMER, Lars
 6:1036.88+2:25
42350
RUPPRECHT, Matthias
 6:2235.72+2:37
43319
TSANOV, Petar
 6:2835.16+2:43
44383
VAN RUTTEN, J Mullemann
 6:3434.63+2:49
45387
KASTENMEIER, Andreas
 6:3534.54+2:50
45364
ODEJEWSKI, Derengowski

POL
6:3534.54+2:50
47384
STRASSER, Kürbs
 6:4833.44+3:03
48338
SCHNEIDER, Marcel
 6:5532.88+3:10
49371
SCHWARZ, Woytek
 7:0132.41+3:16
50304
KLOSE, Nico
 7:0532.10+3:20
50320
WENTNER, Petra
 7:0532.10+3:20
52378
ECKSTEIN, Karlheinz
 7:0931.80+3:24
53362
SCHMITT, Alexander
 7:1931.08+3:34
54347
SCHREIZ, Peter
 7:2230.87+3:37
55341
BAUMANN, Mathias
 7:3130.25+3:46
56381
BLAEß, Alexandra
 7:3929.73+3:54
57367
KRÜGER, Christian
 8:1827.40+4:33
58323
FIKOV, Tsvetan

BUL
8:2027.29+4:35
59386
GOER, Thomas Christian Renschen
 11:0620.49+7:21
60380
TAUBENREUTHER, F.
 15:3514.59+11:50
61303
LÜTTICKE, Achim
 19:4711.49+16:02
62370
KOZIOL, Grzegorz
 21:2210.64+17:37
63365
PEDERSEN, Lasse
 27:108.37+23:25
64353
KRÜGLER, Thomas
 27:158.34+23:30

6. Stage: Runde (6.87 km)

LKW über 7,5 t Wettkampfgewicht
1424
ELFRINK, Gerard
 7:0957.65---
1424
ELFRINK, Gerard
 7:0957.65---
3401
OSTASZEWSKI, Luyasz
 7:2855.21+0:19
3401
OSTASZEWSKI, Luyasz
 7:2855.21+0:19
5400
HELLGETH, Andreas
 7:5352.29+0:44
5400
HELLGETH, Andreas
 7:5352.29+0:44
7412
HEIDENREICH, S.
 7:5552.07+0:46
7412
HEIDENREICH, S.
 7:5552.07+0:46
9406
DE WIT, A.
 8:0251.31+0:53
9406
DE WIT, A.
 8:0251.31+0:53
11403
NIEDERGESÄß, J.
 8:0451.10+0:55
11403
NIEDERGESÄß, J.
 8:0451.10+0:55
13409
SVOBODA, V
 8:0650.89+0:57
13409
SVOBODA, V
 8:0650.89+0:57
15413
STOKER, M
 8:2249.27+1:13
15413
STOKER, M
 8:2249.27+1:13
17415
SÜPTITZ, T.
 8:5346.40+1:44
17415
SÜPTITZ, T.
 8:5346.40+1:44
19410
BRÄUTIGAM, Steffen
 9:0045.80+1:51
19410
BRÄUTIGAM, Steffen
 9:0045.80+1:51
21423
EBLE, Eugen
 9:0245.63+1:53
21423
EBLE, Eugen
 9:0245.63+1:53
23407
NEUBART, Guido
 9:0545.38+1:56
23407
NEUBART, Guido
 9:0545.38+1:56
25405
HOLZ, W.
 9:0845.13+1:59
25405
HOLZ, W.
 9:0845.13+1:59
27414
OTT, K.
 9:1744.40+2:08
27414
OTT, K.
 9:1744.40+2:08
29420
FINKEL, Klaus
 9:1944.24+2:10
29420
FINKEL, Klaus
 9:1944.24+2:10
31418
WOLLENBERG, R.
 9:2044.16+2:11
31418
WOLLENBERG, R.
 9:2044.16+2:11
33419
POHLE, M.
 9:4842.06+2:39
33419
POHLE, M.
 9:4842.06+2:39
35404
HARTWIG, Klaus
 9:5041.92+2:41
35404
HARTWIG, Klaus
 9:5041.92+2:41
37411
KRAUT, Uwe
 10:1240.41+3:03
37411
KRAUT, Uwe
 10:1240.41+3:03
39422
PFEIFER, Detlef
 11:0437.25+3:55
39422
PFEIFER, Detlef
 11:0437.25+3:55
41408
LANZ, Monika
 11:4035.33+4:31
41408
LANZ, Monika
 11:4035.33+4:31
PKW
1345
BLAEß, Peter
 6:3662.45---
2385
WIESEL, Michael
 6:3961.98+0:03
3342
GRÜNBECK, Thomas
 6:4960.47+0:13
4384
STRASSER, Kürbs
 6:5160.18+0:15
5364
ODEJEWSKI, Derengowski

POL
6:5559.60+0:19
6302
STEINER, Silvia
 7:0358.47+0:27
7321
KOVATCHEV, Lazarov
 7:0658.06+0:30
8316
NEESE, Torsten
 7:0857.79+0:32
9327
MÜLLER PEGLOW
 7:1257.25+0:36
10323
FIKOV, Tsvetan

BUL
7:1357.12+0:37
11337
MAYER, Wolfgang Zach. Herwig
 7:1756.59+0:41
12346
JÄGER, Philipp
 7:1956.34+0:43
12348
TOLAK, Maciej
 7:1956.34+0:43
14378
ECKSTEIN, Karlheinz
 7:2056.21+0:44
15368
VAN DER VELDE, Gramsbergen
 7:2355.83+0:47
16387
KASTENMEIER, Andreas
 7:2655.45+0:50
16372
THEOBALD, Frank
 7:2655.45+0:50
18381
BLAEß, Alexandra
 7:2755.33+0:51
19324
RUSEV, Milev
 7:3754.12+1:01
20361
KOEPP, Christian
 7:3953.88+1:03
20380
TAUBENREUTHER, F.
 7:3953.88+1:03
22311
SCHÜTTE, Maik
 7:4153.65+1:05
22314
MENZEL, Ronny
 7:4153.65+1:05
24363
BÖHME, Detlef
 7:4653.07+1:10
25331
MUEHMEL, Peter
 7:5252.40+1:16
26328
BETZ, Martin
 7:5352.29+1:17
27374
MÜLLER, Stefan
 7:5751.85+1:21
28318
BLAKENBURG, Tennis
 8:1250.27+1:36
29351
RAUCHBERGER, Iris
 8:1350.17+1:37
29319
TSANOV, Petar
 8:1350.17+1:37
29339
SANDER, Thomas
 8:1350.17+1:37
32300
BEIER, Philipp
 8:1749.76+1:41
33308
HATZMANN, Sasja
 8:2848.69+1:52
34375
APPENZELLER, Max
 8:2948.59+1:53
35306
STEINBRECHER, Birk
 8:3947.65+2:03
36354
BAUMGARTEN, Torsten
 8:4347.29+2:07
37310
ROSCHER, Robert
 8:5546.23+2:19
38382
BRANDT, Jürgen
 9:0245.63+2:26
39304
KLOSE, Nico
 9:0445.46+2:28
40370
KOZIOL, Grzegorz
 9:1044.97+2:34
41341
BAUMANN, Mathias
 9:1644.48+2:40
42338
SCHNEIDER, Marcel
 9:1744.40+2:41
43377
HAGEMANN, Volkwin
 9:1844.32+2:42
44362
SCHMITT, Alexander
 9:2643.70+2:50
44350
RUPPRECHT, Matthias
 9:2643.70+2:50
46366
SONNTAG, Tobias
 9:2743.62+2:51
47307
VAN DRUNEN, Joeri
 9:3443.09+2:58
48347
SCHREIZ, Peter
 9:5341.71+3:17
49353
KRÜGLER, Thomas
 9:5441.64+3:18
50376
MÜLLER, Markus
 10:0141.15+3:25
51312
DE BONT, Pim
 10:0241.08+3:26
52371
SCHWARZ, Woytek
 10:1540.21+3:39
53309
PRIES, Philipp
 10:1939.95+3:43
54357
VOLLRATH, Uwe
 10:2839.38+3:52
55303
LÜTTICKE, Achim
 10:4438.40+4:08
56313
BLEIL, Uwe
 10:5337.87+4:17
57386
GOER, Thomas Christian Renschen
 11:5034.83+5:14
57343
TSCHAPKE, Heiko
 11:5034.83+5:14
59365
PEDERSEN, Lasse
 11:5334.69+5:17
60383
VAN RUTTEN, J Mullemann
 13:0831.39+6:32
61367
KRÜGER, Christian
 14:2928.46+7:53
62356
KRAEMER, Lars
 14:5227.73+8:16
63320
WENTNER, Petra
 16:5324.41+10:17
64301
HÄRING, Andreas
 25:1016.38+18:34
65322
ILIEV, Ivan

BUL
1:23:574.91+1:17:21

7. Stage: CP1_ (8.42 km)

LKW über 7,5 t Wettkampfgewicht
1401
OSTASZEWSKI, Luyasz
 12:1841.07---
1401
OSTASZEWSKI, Luyasz
 12:1841.07---
3424
ELFRINK, Gerard
 13:3837.06+1:20
3424
ELFRINK, Gerard
 13:3837.06+1:20
5403
NIEDERGESÄß, J.
 13:5136.48+1:33
5403
NIEDERGESÄß, J.
 13:5136.48+1:33
7409
SVOBODA, V
 14:1335.54+1:55
7409
SVOBODA, V
 14:1335.54+1:55
9423
EBLE, Eugen
 14:2934.88+2:11
9423
EBLE, Eugen
 14:2934.88+2:11
11414
OTT, K.
 14:5433.91+2:36
11414
OTT, K.
 14:5433.91+2:36
13418
WOLLENBERG, R.
 14:5933.72+2:41
13418
WOLLENBERG, R.
 14:5933.72+2:41
15420
FINKEL, Klaus
 15:2932.63+3:11
15420
FINKEL, Klaus
 15:2932.63+3:11
17411
KRAUT, Uwe
 15:3432.45+3:16
17411
KRAUT, Uwe
 15:3432.45+3:16
19407
NEUBART, Guido
 15:3632.38+3:18
19407
NEUBART, Guido
 15:3632.38+3:18
21415
SÜPTITZ, T.
 15:5131.87+3:33
21415
SÜPTITZ, T.
 15:5131.87+3:33
23404
HARTWIG, Klaus
 16:2330.84+4:05
23404
HARTWIG, Klaus
 16:2330.84+4:05
25419
POHLE, M.
 16:3430.49+4:16
25419
POHLE, M.
 16:3430.49+4:16
27405
HOLZ, W.
 16:5429.89+4:36
27405
HOLZ, W.
 16:5429.89+4:36
29422
PFEIFER, Detlef
 21:1623.76+8:58
29422
PFEIFER, Detlef
 21:1623.76+8:58
31408
LANZ, Monika
 21:3323.44+9:15
31408
LANZ, Monika
 21:3323.44+9:15
PKW
1356
KRAEMER, Lars
 11:1045.24---
2324
RUSEV, Milev
 11:1644.84+0:06
3345
BLAEß, Peter
 11:2943.99+0:19
4318
BLAKENBURG, Tennis
 11:3143.87+0:21
5342
GRÜNBECK, Thomas
 11:3243.80+0:22
6300
BEIER, Philipp
 11:3543.61+0:25
7302
STEINER, Silvia
 11:3743.49+0:27
8361
KOEPP, Christian
 11:5742.28+0:47
9327
MÜLLER PEGLOW
 12:1841.07+1:08
10372
THEOBALD, Frank
 12:2140.91+1:11
10368
VAN DER VELDE, Gramsbergen
 12:2140.91+1:11
12311
SCHÜTTE, Maik
 12:2340.80+1:13
13321
KOVATCHEV, Lazarov
 12:2640.63+1:16
14323
FIKOV, Tsvetan

BUL
12:2740.58+1:17
15387
KASTENMEIER, Andreas
 12:3240.31+1:22
16384
STRASSER, Kürbs
 12:3440.20+1:24
17371
SCHWARZ, Woytek
 12:4539.62+1:35
18385
WIESEL, Michael
 12:5539.11+1:45
19348
TOLAK, Maciej
 13:0038.86+1:50
20339
SANDER, Thomas
 13:0438.66+1:54
21363
BÖHME, Detlef
 13:1538.13+2:05
22346
JÄGER, Philipp
 13:2437.70+2:14
23314
MENZEL, Ronny
 13:2837.51+2:18
24319
TSANOV, Petar
 13:3537.19+2:25
25374
MÜLLER, Stefan
 13:4736.65+2:37
26306
STEINBRECHER, Birk
 13:5536.30+2:45
27338
SCHNEIDER, Marcel
 13:5936.13+2:49
28370
KOZIOL, Grzegorz
 14:0535.87+2:55
29376
MÜLLER, Markus
 14:1335.54+3:03
29380
TAUBENREUTHER, F.
 14:1335.54+3:03
31381
BLAEß, Alexandra
 14:1635.41+3:06
32357
VOLLRATH, Uwe
 14:5733.79+3:47
33377
HAGEMANN, Volkwin
 14:5933.72+3:49
34354
BAUMGARTEN, Torsten
 15:1233.24+4:02
35304
KLOSE, Nico
 15:2932.63+4:19
36328
BETZ, Martin
 15:3432.45+4:24
37308
HATZMANN, Sasja
 15:3732.35+4:27
38320
WENTNER, Petra
 15:5231.84+4:42
39382
BRANDT, Jürgen
 15:5831.64+4:48
40310
ROSCHER, Robert
 16:1631.06+5:06
41375
APPENZELLER, Max
 16:2030.93+5:10
41341
BAUMANN, Mathias
 16:2030.93+5:10
43316
NEESE, Torsten
 16:3230.56+5:22
44303
LÜTTICKE, Achim
 16:3630.43+5:26
45347
SCHREIZ, Peter
 16:4430.19+5:34
46362
SCHMITT, Alexander
 16:4530.16+5:35
47351
RAUCHBERGER, Iris
 17:0529.57+5:55
48383
VAN RUTTEN, J Mullemann
 18:0727.89+6:57
49366
SONNTAG, Tobias
 18:4227.02+7:32
50343
TSCHAPKE, Heiko
 20:2224.81+9:12
51337
MAYER, Wolfgang Zach. Herwig
 21:5523.05+10:45
52386
GOER, Thomas Christian Renschen
 24:3120.61+13:21
53312
DE BONT, Pim
 26:0519.37+14:55
54367
KRÜGER, Christian
 26:1819.21+15:08
55365
PEDERSEN, Lasse
 26:3119.05+15:21

8. Stage: CP2_ (4.78 km)

LKW über 7,5 t Wettkampfgewicht
1401
OSTASZEWSKI, Luyasz
 7:1639.47---
1401
OSTASZEWSKI, Luyasz
 7:1639.47---
3409
SVOBODA, V
 7:2438.76+0:08
3409
SVOBODA, V
 7:2438.76+0:08
5403
NIEDERGESÄß, J.
 7:4337.17+0:27
5403
NIEDERGESÄß, J.
 7:4337.17+0:27
7418
WOLLENBERG, R.
 8:2134.35+1:05
7418
WOLLENBERG, R.
 8:2134.35+1:05
9411
KRAUT, Uwe
 8:2833.87+1:12
9411
KRAUT, Uwe
 8:2833.87+1:12
11414
OTT, K.
 8:5632.10+1:40
11414
OTT, K.
 8:5632.10+1:40
13420
FINKEL, Klaus
 9:1031.29+1:54
13420
FINKEL, Klaus
 9:1031.29+1:54
15423
EBLE, Eugen
 9:1231.17+1:56
15423
EBLE, Eugen
 9:1231.17+1:56
17407
NEUBART, Guido
 9:2230.62+2:06
17407
NEUBART, Guido
 9:2230.62+2:06
19404
HARTWIG, Klaus
 9:2530.46+2:09
19404
HARTWIG, Klaus
 9:2530.46+2:09
21405
HOLZ, W.
 9:2730.35+2:11
21405
HOLZ, W.
 9:2730.35+2:11
23415
SÜPTITZ, T.
 10:1527.98+2:59
23415
SÜPTITZ, T.
 10:1527.98+2:59
25419
POHLE, M.
 10:2627.49+3:10
25419
POHLE, M.
 10:2627.49+3:10
27424
ELFRINK, Gerard
 15:3218.46+8:16
27424
ELFRINK, Gerard
 15:3218.46+8:16
29422
PFEIFER, Detlef
 22:3212.73+15:16
29422
PFEIFER, Detlef
 22:3212.73+15:16
31408
LANZ, Monika
 44:426.42+37:26
31408
LANZ, Monika
 44:426.42+37:26
PKW
1321
KOVATCHEV, Lazarov
 5:4350.17---
2318
BLAKENBURG, Tennis
 6:1446.01+0:31
3384
STRASSER, Kürbs
 6:2344.93+0:40
4345
BLAEß, Peter
 6:2444.81+0:41
5337
MAYER, Wolfgang Zach. Herwig
 6:3343.79+0:50
6356
KRAEMER, Lars
 6:3943.13+0:56
7342
GRÜNBECK, Thomas
 6:4043.02+0:57
8302
STEINER, Silvia
 6:4142.91+0:58
9311
SCHÜTTE, Maik
 6:4742.28+1:04
10320
WENTNER, Petra
 6:4842.18+1:05
11387
KASTENMEIER, Andreas
 6:5441.57+1:11
11368
VAN DER VELDE, Gramsbergen
 6:5441.57+1:11
13372
THEOBALD, Frank
 6:5641.37+1:13
14327
MÜLLER PEGLOW
 7:0340.68+1:20
15323
FIKOV, Tsvetan

BUL
7:0540.49+1:22
16348
TOLAK, Maciej
 7:1239.83+1:29
17381
BLAEß, Alexandra
 7:1439.65+1:31
18346
JÄGER, Philipp
 7:2039.11+1:37
19371
SCHWARZ, Woytek
 7:2338.84+1:40
20314
MENZEL, Ronny
 7:2438.76+1:41
20324
RUSEV, Milev
 7:2438.76+1:41
22376
MÜLLER, Markus
 7:2738.50+1:44
22363
BÖHME, Detlef
 7:2738.50+1:44
24339
SANDER, Thomas
 7:2938.33+1:46
25306
STEINBRECHER, Birk
 7:3537.82+1:52
26312
DE BONT, Pim
 7:3737.65+1:54
27338
SCHNEIDER, Marcel
 7:3937.49+1:56
28375
APPENZELLER, Max
 7:4537.01+2:02
29385
WIESEL, Michael
 7:4836.77+2:05
30319
TSANOV, Petar
 7:4936.69+2:06
30380
TAUBENREUTHER, F.
 7:4936.69+2:06
32374
MÜLLER, Stefan
 7:5036.61+2:07
33361
KOEPP, Christian
 7:5336.38+2:10
34316
NEESE, Torsten
 7:5636.15+2:13
35328
BETZ, Martin
 8:0035.85+2:17
36383
VAN RUTTEN, J Mullemann
 8:1334.90+2:30
37382
BRANDT, Jürgen
 8:1734.62+2:34
38341
BAUMANN, Mathias
 8:2234.28+2:39
39354
BAUMGARTEN, Torsten
 8:2634.01+2:43
40310
ROSCHER, Robert
 8:3133.68+2:48
41362
SCHMITT, Alexander
 8:3533.41+2:52
42351
RAUCHBERGER, Iris
 8:4033.09+2:57
43347
SCHREIZ, Peter
 8:4133.03+2:58
44370
KOZIOL, Grzegorz
 8:4432.84+3:01
45303
LÜTTICKE, Achim
 8:4732.65+3:04
46308
HATZMANN, Sasja
 8:5132.41+3:08
47365
PEDERSEN, Lasse
 9:0231.75+3:19
47377
HAGEMANN, Volkwin
 9:0231.75+3:19
49367
KRÜGER, Christian
 10:0228.58+4:19
50343
TSCHAPKE, Heiko
 10:2527.53+4:42
50366
SONNTAG, Tobias
 10:2527.53+4:42
52304
KLOSE, Nico
 10:3627.06+4:53
53386
GOER, Thomas Christian Renschen
 14:4219.51+8:59
54357
VOLLRATH, Uwe
 16:4117.19+10:58
55353
KRÜGLER, Thomas
 32:038.95+26:20
56300
BEIER, Philipp
 32:508.74+27:07
57364
ODEJEWSKI, Derengowski

POL
39:457.22+34:02

9. Stage: CP3_ (7.80 km)

LKW über 7,5 t Wettkampfgewicht
1401
OSTASZEWSKI, Luyasz
 7:3561.71---
1401
OSTASZEWSKI, Luyasz
 7:3561.71---
3403
NIEDERGESÄß, J.
 7:5559.12+0:20
3403
NIEDERGESÄß, J.
 7:5559.12+0:20
5409
SVOBODA, V
 8:0158.38+0:26
5409
SVOBODA, V
 8:0158.38+0:26
7414
OTT, K.
 8:0957.42+0:34
7414
OTT, K.
 8:0957.42+0:34
9424
ELFRINK, Gerard
 8:1057.31+0:35
9424
ELFRINK, Gerard
 8:1057.31+0:35
11415
SÜPTITZ, T.
 8:1856.39+0:43
11423
EBLE, Eugen
 8:1856.39+0:43
11415
SÜPTITZ, T.
 8:1856.39+0:43
11423
EBLE, Eugen
 8:1856.39+0:43
15407
NEUBART, Guido
 8:4853.18+1:13
15407
NEUBART, Guido
 8:4853.18+1:13
17420
FINKEL, Klaus
 8:5752.29+1:22
17420
FINKEL, Klaus
 8:5752.29+1:22
19419
POHLE, M.
 8:5952.10+1:24
19419
POHLE, M.
 8:5952.10+1:24
21418
WOLLENBERG, R.
 9:1450.69+1:39
21418
WOLLENBERG, R.
 9:1450.69+1:39
23405
HOLZ, W.
 9:1650.50+1:41
23405
HOLZ, W.
 9:1650.50+1:41
25411
KRAUT, Uwe
 9:2249.96+1:47
25411
KRAUT, Uwe
 9:2249.96+1:47
27404
HARTWIG, Klaus
 9:2949.35+1:54
27404
HARTWIG, Klaus
 9:2949.35+1:54
29422
PFEIFER, Detlef
 10:5343.00+3:18
29422
PFEIFER, Detlef
 10:5343.00+3:18
31408
LANZ, Monika
 11:3740.29+4:02
31408
LANZ, Monika
 11:3740.29+4:02
33412
HEIDENREICH, S.
 29:2915.87+21:54
33412
HEIDENREICH, S.
 29:2915.87+21:54
35413
STOKER, M
 31:4614.73+24:11
35413
STOKER, M
 31:4614.73+24:11
37410
BRÄUTIGAM, Steffen
 37:2112.53+29:46
37410
BRÄUTIGAM, Steffen
 37:2112.53+29:46
PKW
1364
ODEJEWSKI, Derengowski

POL
6:3271.63---
2324
RUSEV, Milev
 6:3571.09+0:03
3318
BLAKENBURG, Tennis
 7:0166.70+0:29
4384
STRASSER, Kürbs
 7:1265.00+0:40
5314
MENZEL, Ronny
 7:1764.26+0:45
6321
KOVATCHEV, Lazarov
 7:1963.96+0:47
7345
BLAEß, Peter
 7:2063.82+0:48
8337
MAYER, Wolfgang Zach. Herwig
 7:2263.53+0:50
9383
VAN RUTTEN, J Mullemann
 7:2662.96+0:54
9311
SCHÜTTE, Maik
 7:2662.96+0:54
11320
WENTNER, Petra
 7:2862.68+0:56
12374
MÜLLER, Stefan
 7:3661.58+1:04
13316
NEESE, Torsten
 7:3761.44+1:05
14346
JÄGER, Philipp
 7:3961.18+1:07
15380
TAUBENREUTHER, F.
 7:4160.91+1:09
16363
BÖHME, Detlef
 7:4460.52+1:12
17339
SANDER, Thomas
 7:4560.39+1:13
18302
STEINER, Silvia
 7:4959.87+1:17
19387
KASTENMEIER, Andreas
 7:5359.37+1:21
19376
MÜLLER, Markus
 7:5359.37+1:21
21327
MÜLLER PEGLOW
 7:5459.24+1:22
22371
SCHWARZ, Woytek
 7:5858.74+1:26
23308
HATZMANN, Sasja
 8:0158.38+1:29
24338
SCHNEIDER, Marcel
 8:0657.78+1:34
24342
GRÜNBECK, Thomas
 8:0657.78+1:34
26351
RAUCHBERGER, Iris
 8:0957.42+1:37
27356
KRAEMER, Lars
 8:1456.84+1:42
28368
VAN DER VELDE, Gramsbergen
 8:1756.50+1:45
29328
BETZ, Martin
 8:1856.39+1:46
29370
KOZIOL, Grzegorz
 8:1856.39+1:46
31381
BLAEß, Alexandra
 8:2655.49+1:54
32310
ROSCHER, Robert
 8:2755.38+1:55
33377
HAGEMANN, Volkwin
 8:3154.95+1:59
33341
BAUMANN, Mathias
 8:3154.95+1:59
35347
SCHREIZ, Peter
 8:3754.31+2:05
36306
STEINBRECHER, Birk
 8:4653.38+2:14
37304
KLOSE, Nico
 8:4753.28+2:15
38375
APPENZELLER, Max
 8:5052.98+2:18
39319
TSANOV, Petar
 8:5152.88+2:19
40361
KOEPP, Christian
 8:5352.68+2:21
41348
TOLAK, Maciej
 8:5452.58+2:22
42365
PEDERSEN, Lasse
 8:5752.29+2:25
43372
THEOBALD, Frank
 9:0151.90+2:29
44323
FIKOV, Tsvetan

BUL
9:0451.62+2:32
45312
DE BONT, Pim
 9:0851.24+2:36
46382
BRANDT, Jürgen
 9:1850.32+2:46
47303
LÜTTICKE, Achim
 9:2050.14+2:48
48354
BAUMGARTEN, Torsten
 9:2849.44+2:56
49366
SONNTAG, Tobias
 9:4747.84+3:15
50357
VOLLRATH, Uwe
 10:0146.72+3:29
51353
KRÜGLER, Thomas
 10:2045.29+3:48
52385
WIESEL, Michael
 11:0242.42+4:30
53386
GOER, Thomas Christian Renschen
 11:3440.46+5:02
54367
KRÜGER, Christian
 12:3837.04+6:06
55343
TSCHAPKE, Heiko
 16:1628.77+9:44
56300
BEIER, Philipp
 35:3613.15+29:04
57307
VAN DRUNEN, Joeri
 36:4312.75+30:11
58313
BLEIL, Uwe
 41:3811.24+35:06
59309
PRIES, Philipp
 48:319.65+41:59
60350
RUPPRECHT, Matthias
 1:08:596.78+1:02:27

10. Stage: CP4_ (10.70 km)

LKW über 7,5 t Wettkampfgewicht
1424
ELFRINK, Gerard
 9:1169.91---
1424
ELFRINK, Gerard
 9:1169.91---
3403
NIEDERGESÄß, J.
 9:1469.53+0:03
3403
NIEDERGESÄß, J.
 9:1469.53+0:03
5409
SVOBODA, V
 9:2568.18+0:14
5409
SVOBODA, V
 9:2568.18+0:14
7401
OSTASZEWSKI, Luyasz
 9:4965.40+0:38
7401
OSTASZEWSKI, Luyasz
 9:4965.40+0:38
9413
STOKER, M
 9:5664.63+0:45
9413
STOKER, M
 9:5664.63+0:45
11423
EBLE, Eugen
 10:3061.14+1:19
11423
EBLE, Eugen
 10:3061.14+1:19
13411
KRAUT, Uwe
 10:3660.57+1:25
13411
KRAUT, Uwe
 10:3660.57+1:25
15414
OTT, K.
 10:4359.91+1:32
15414
OTT, K.
 10:4359.91+1:32
17407
NEUBART, Guido
 10:4559.72+1:34
17407
NEUBART, Guido
 10:4559.72+1:34
19415
SÜPTITZ, T.
 10:4859.44+1:37
19415
SÜPTITZ, T.
 10:4859.44+1:37
21405
HOLZ, W.
 11:1856.81+2:07
21405
HOLZ, W.
 11:1856.81+2:07
23419
POHLE, M.
 11:3055.83+2:19
23419
POHLE, M.
 11:3055.83+2:19
25410
BRÄUTIGAM, Steffen
 11:5254.10+2:41
25410
BRÄUTIGAM, Steffen
 11:5254.10+2:41
27404
HARTWIG, Klaus
 11:5753.72+2:46
27404
HARTWIG, Klaus
 11:5753.72+2:46
29422
PFEIFER, Detlef
 12:1652.34+3:05
29422
PFEIFER, Detlef
 12:1652.34+3:05
31418
WOLLENBERG, R.
 12:3151.29+3:20
31418
WOLLENBERG, R.
 12:3151.29+3:20
33408
LANZ, Monika
 14:3843.87+5:27
33408
LANZ, Monika
 14:3843.87+5:27
35420
FINKEL, Klaus
 30:0921.29+20:58
35420
FINKEL, Klaus
 30:0921.29+20:58
PKW
1364
ODEJEWSKI, Derengowski

POL
8:0978.77---
2324
RUSEV, Milev
 8:1777.51+0:08
3300
BEIER, Philipp
 8:2077.04+0:11
4345
BLAEß, Peter
 8:2376.58+0:14
5383
VAN RUTTEN, J Mullemann
 8:4773.09+0:38
6368
VAN DER VELDE, Gramsbergen
 8:5971.47+0:50
7320
WENTNER, Petra
 9:1369.66+1:04
8380
TAUBENREUTHER, F.
 9:2268.54+1:13
9327
MÜLLER PEGLOW
 9:2468.30+1:15
10384
STRASSER, Kürbs
 9:2568.18+1:16
11374
MÜLLER, Stefan
 9:2867.82+1:19
11337
MAYER, Wolfgang Zach. Herwig
 9:2867.82+1:19
13346
JÄGER, Philipp
 9:2967.70+1:20
13338
SCHNEIDER, Marcel
 9:2967.70+1:20
15375
APPENZELLER, Max
 9:3167.46+1:22
16321
KOVATCHEV, Lazarov
 9:3367.23+1:24
16376
MÜLLER, Markus
 9:3367.23+1:24
18314
MENZEL, Ronny
 9:3566.99+1:26
19319
TSANOV, Petar
 9:3866.64+1:29
20302
STEINER, Silvia
 9:3966.53+1:30
21316
NEESE, Torsten
 9:4066.41+1:31
22381
BLAEß, Alexandra
 9:4366.07+1:34
22311
SCHÜTTE, Maik
 9:4366.07+1:34
24318
BLAKENBURG, Tennis
 9:4665.73+1:37
25372
THEOBALD, Frank
 9:5165.18+1:42
26363
BÖHME, Detlef
 9:5464.85+1:45
27387
KASTENMEIER, Andreas
 9:5664.63+1:47
28328
BETZ, Martin
 10:0064.20+1:51
29356
KRAEMER, Lars
 10:0363.88+1:54
30306
STEINBRECHER, Birk
 10:1462.74+2:05
31339
SANDER, Thomas
 10:1962.23+2:10
31385
WIESEL, Michael
 10:1962.23+2:10
33351
RAUCHBERGER, Iris
 10:2361.83+2:14
34308
HATZMANN, Sasja
 10:2561.63+2:16
35310
ROSCHER, Robert
 10:2961.24+2:20
36312
DE BONT, Pim
 10:3061.14+2:21
37341
BAUMANN, Mathias
 10:3260.95+2:23
38370
KOZIOL, Grzegorz
 10:3360.85+2:24
39304
KLOSE, Nico
 10:4959.35+2:40
40382
BRANDT, Jürgen
 10:5658.72+2:47
41354
BAUMGARTEN, Torsten
 10:5758.63+2:48
42307
VAN DRUNEN, Joeri
 10:5958.45+2:50
43342
GRÜNBECK, Thomas
 11:1557.07+3:06
44377
HAGEMANN, Volkwin
 11:2256.48+3:13
45348
TOLAK, Maciej
 11:2955.91+3:20
46347
SCHREIZ, Peter
 11:3455.50+3:25
47371
SCHWARZ, Woytek
 11:3555.42+3:26
48357
VOLLRATH, Uwe
 11:4454.72+3:35
48350
RUPPRECHT, Matthias
 11:4454.72+3:35
50343
TSCHAPKE, Heiko
 12:0453.20+3:55
51303
LÜTTICKE, Achim
 12:2451.77+4:15
51367
KRÜGER, Christian
 12:2451.77+4:15
53323
FIKOV, Tsvetan

BUL
12:3251.22+4:23
54365
PEDERSEN, Lasse
 12:3551.02+4:26
55369
WOZNIAK, Tabeusz

POL
12:3850.82+4:29
56361
KOEPP, Christian
 13:1848.27+5:09
57330
ADAMASCHEK, Volker
 13:2647.79+5:17
58309
PRIES, Philipp
 13:3247.44+5:23
59329
GRAMBERG, Machiel
 14:0845.42+5:59
60386
GOER, Thomas Christian Renschen
 14:4143.72+6:32
61366
SONNTAG, Tobias
 15:5640.29+7:47

11. Stage: CP5_ (3.79 km)

LKW über 7,5 t Wettkampfgewicht
1424
ELFRINK, Gerard
 3:5957.09---
1424
ELFRINK, Gerard
 3:5957.09---
3403
NIEDERGESÄß, J.
 4:1753.09+0:18
3403
NIEDERGESÄß, J.
 4:1753.09+0:18
3409
SVOBODA, V
 4:1753.09+0:18
3409
SVOBODA, V
 4:1753.09+0:18
7411
KRAUT, Uwe
 4:3250.16+0:33
7411
KRAUT, Uwe
 4:3250.16+0:33
9413
STOKER, M
 4:3449.80+0:35
9413
STOKER, M
 4:3449.80+0:35
11401
OSTASZEWSKI, Luyasz
 4:4547.87+0:46
11401
OSTASZEWSKI, Luyasz
 4:4547.87+0:46
13423
EBLE, Eugen
 4:4747.54+0:48
13423
EBLE, Eugen
 4:4747.54+0:48
15407
NEUBART, Guido
 4:4847.38+0:49
15407
NEUBART, Guido
 4:4847.38+0:49
17419
POHLE, M.
 5:1443.45+1:15
17419
POHLE, M.
 5:1443.45+1:15
19418
WOLLENBERG, R.
 5:1643.18+1:17
19418
WOLLENBERG, R.
 5:1643.18+1:17
21405
HOLZ, W.
 5:1743.04+1:18
21405
HOLZ, W.
 5:1743.04+1:18
23415
SÜPTITZ, T.
 5:2042.64+1:21
23415
SÜPTITZ, T.
 5:2042.64+1:21
25404
HARTWIG, Klaus
 5:2841.60+1:29
25404
HARTWIG, Klaus
 5:2841.60+1:29
27410
BRÄUTIGAM, Steffen
 5:3640.61+1:37
27410
BRÄUTIGAM, Steffen
 5:3640.61+1:37
29420
FINKEL, Klaus
 5:4140.01+1:42
29420
FINKEL, Klaus
 5:4140.01+1:42
31414
OTT, K.
 5:5738.22+1:58
31414
OTT, K.
 5:5738.22+1:58
33422
PFEIFER, Detlef
 6:2235.72+2:23
33422
PFEIFER, Detlef
 6:2235.72+2:23
35408
LANZ, Monika
 6:2635.35+2:27
35408
LANZ, Monika
 6:2635.35+2:27
PKW
1321
KOVATCHEV, Lazarov
 3:5258.81---
1385
WIESEL, Michael
 3:5258.81---
3356
KRAEMER, Lars
 3:5757.57+0:05
4318
BLAKENBURG, Tennis
 3:5957.09+0:07
5381
BLAEß, Alexandra
 4:0056.85+0:08
5324
RUSEV, Milev
 4:0056.85+0:08
7319
TSANOV, Petar
 4:0455.92+0:12
8337
MAYER, Wolfgang Zach. Herwig
 4:0855.02+0:16
8342
GRÜNBECK, Thomas
 4:0855.02+0:16
10346
JÄGER, Philipp
 4:0954.80+0:17
11327
MÜLLER PEGLOW
 4:1353.93+0:21
12302
STEINER, Silvia
 4:1553.51+0:23
12387
KASTENMEIER, Andreas
 4:1553.51+0:23
14375
APPENZELLER, Max
 4:1653.30+0:24
14384
STRASSER, Kürbs
 4:1653.30+0:24
14339
SANDER, Thomas
 4:1653.30+0:24
17316
NEESE, Torsten
 4:2351.88+0:31
17348
TOLAK, Maciej
 4:2351.88+0:31
19338
SCHNEIDER, Marcel
 4:2551.49+0:33
20376
MÜLLER, Markus
 4:2651.29+0:34
20300
BEIER, Philipp
 4:2651.29+0:34
22374
MÜLLER, Stefan
 4:2850.91+0:36
22368
VAN DER VELDE, Gramsbergen
 4:2850.91+0:36
24314
MENZEL, Ronny
 4:3549.61+0:43
25328
BETZ, Martin
 4:3649.43+0:44
26370
KOZIOL, Grzegorz
 4:3749.26+0:45
27380
TAUBENREUTHER, F.
 4:3849.08+0:46
28363
BÖHME, Detlef
 4:4148.56+0:49
29312
DE BONT, Pim
 4:4348.21+0:51
30310
ROSCHER, Robert
 4:4547.87+0:53
31383
VAN RUTTEN, J Mullemann
 4:4947.21+0:57
31351
RAUCHBERGER, Iris
 4:4947.21+0:57
33377
HAGEMANN, Volkwin
 4:5646.09+1:04
34366
SONNTAG, Tobias
 5:0544.73+1:13
35357
VOLLRATH, Uwe
 5:0744.44+1:15
36350
RUPPRECHT, Matthias
 5:1044.01+1:18
37311
SCHÜTTE, Maik
 5:1543.31+1:23
38347
SCHREIZ, Peter
 5:1743.04+1:25
38343
TSCHAPKE, Heiko
 5:1743.04+1:25
38354
BAUMGARTEN, Torsten
 5:1743.04+1:25
41367
KRÜGER, Christian
 5:2042.64+1:28
42341
BAUMANN, Mathias
 5:3041.35+1:38
43369
WOZNIAK, Tabeusz

POL
5:3141.22+1:39
44382
BRANDT, Jürgen
 5:3241.10+1:40
44304
KLOSE, Nico
 5:3241.10+1:40
46323
FIKOV, Tsvetan

BUL
5:4140.01+1:49
47345
BLAEß, Peter
 5:4739.32+1:55
48330
ADAMASCHEK, Volker
 5:5338.65+2:01
49372
THEOBALD, Frank
 5:5438.54+2:02
50361
KOEPP, Christian
 5:5838.11+2:06
51303
LÜTTICKE, Achim
 6:1236.68+2:20
52371
SCHWARZ, Woytek
 6:1636.29+2:24
53329
GRAMBERG, Machiel
 6:2135.81+2:29
54320
WENTNER, Petra
 6:3834.28+2:46
55306
STEINBRECHER, Birk
 6:4633.61+2:54
56309
PRIES, Philipp
 7:3330.12+3:41
57365
PEDERSEN, Lasse
 7:5528.72+4:03
58386
GOER, Thomas Christian Renschen
 8:0128.37+4:09
59307
VAN DRUNEN, Joeri
 8:3026.75+4:38
60308
HATZMANN, Sasja
 11:0720.46+7:15
61313
BLEIL, Uwe
 17:5012.75+13:58

12. Stage: Runde (6.87 km)

LKW über 7,5 t Wettkampfgewicht
1401
OSTASZEWSKI, Luyasz
 6:5160.18---
1401
OSTASZEWSKI, Luyasz
 6:5160.18---
3424
ELFRINK, Gerard
 7:0857.79+0:17
3424
ELFRINK, Gerard
 7:0857.79+0:17
5409
SVOBODA, V
 7:2255.95+0:31
5409
SVOBODA, V
 7:2255.95+0:31
7413
STOKER, M
 7:5252.40+1:01
7413
STOKER, M
 7:5252.40+1:01
9403
NIEDERGESÄß, J.
 8:0351.20+1:12
9403
NIEDERGESÄß, J.
 8:0351.20+1:12
11419
POHLE, M.
 8:3048.49+1:39
11419
POHLE, M.
 8:3048.49+1:39
13415
SÜPTITZ, T.
 8:4047.56+1:49
13415
SÜPTITZ, T.
 8:4047.56+1:49
15405
HOLZ, W.
 8:5446.31+2:03
15418
WOLLENBERG, R.
 8:5446.31+2:03
15405
HOLZ, W.
 8:5446.31+2:03
15418
WOLLENBERG, R.
 8:5446.31+2:03
19414
OTT, K.
 8:5845.97+2:07
19414
OTT, K.
 8:5845.97+2:07
21407
NEUBART, Guido
 9:0145.72+2:10
21407
NEUBART, Guido
 9:0145.72+2:10
23404
HARTWIG, Klaus
 9:0445.46+2:13
23404
HARTWIG, Klaus
 9:0445.46+2:13
25411
KRAUT, Uwe
 9:5241.78+3:01
25411
KRAUT, Uwe
 9:5241.78+3:01
27420
FINKEL, Klaus
 10:0141.15+3:10
27420
FINKEL, Klaus
 10:0141.15+3:10
29408
LANZ, Monika
 11:1336.75+4:22
29408
LANZ, Monika
 11:1336.75+4:22
31423
EBLE, Eugen
 11:1836.48+4:27
31423
EBLE, Eugen
 11:1836.48+4:27
33422
PFEIFER, Detlef
 12:1933.47+5:28
33422
PFEIFER, Detlef
 12:1933.47+5:28
35410
BRÄUTIGAM, Steffen
 14:1428.96+7:23
35410
BRÄUTIGAM, Steffen
 14:1428.96+7:23
PKW
1356
KRAEMER, Lars
 6:1066.84---
2321
KOVATCHEV, Lazarov
 6:2264.74+0:12
3385
WIESEL, Michael
 6:3862.14+0:28
4383
VAN RUTTEN, J Mullemann
 6:4960.47+0:39
4345
BLAEß, Peter
 6:4960.47+0:39
6348
TOLAK, Maciej
 6:5459.74+0:44
7384
STRASSER, Kürbs
 6:5659.45+0:46
8300
BEIER, Philipp
 7:0358.47+0:53
9337
MAYER, Wolfgang Zach. Herwig
 7:0558.19+0:55
10375
APPENZELLER, Max
 7:1456.99+1:04
11342
GRÜNBECK, Thomas
 7:1656.72+1:06
12380
TAUBENREUTHER, F.
 7:1956.34+1:09
13302
STEINER, Silvia
 7:2355.83+1:13
14318
BLAKENBURG, Tennis
 7:2755.33+1:17
15324
RUSEV, Milev
 7:2855.21+1:18
16372
THEOBALD, Frank
 7:3054.96+1:20
16381
BLAEß, Alexandra
 7:3054.96+1:20
18323
FIKOV, Tsvetan

BUL
7:3654.24+1:26
19319
TSANOV, Petar
 7:3754.12+1:27
19327
MÜLLER PEGLOW
 7:3754.12+1:27
21311
SCHÜTTE, Maik
 7:3854.00+1:28
22374
MÜLLER, Stefan
 7:4053.77+1:30
22314
MENZEL, Ronny
 7:4053.77+1:30
24339
SANDER, Thomas
 7:4253.53+1:32
25387
KASTENMEIER, Andreas
 7:4852.85+1:38
26312
DE BONT, Pim
 7:5052.62+1:40
27310
ROSCHER, Robert
 7:5352.29+1:43
28376
MÜLLER, Markus
 7:5452.18+1:44
29338
SCHNEIDER, Marcel
 7:5552.07+1:45
30370
KOZIOL, Grzegorz
 8:0051.53+1:50
31371
SCHWARZ, Woytek
 8:0151.42+1:51
31377
HAGEMANN, Volkwin
 8:0151.42+1:51
33368
VAN DER VELDE, Gramsbergen
 8:0251.31+1:52
34361
KOEPP, Christian
 8:0351.20+1:53
35328
BETZ, Martin
 8:0451.10+1:54
36346
JÄGER, Philipp
 8:0550.99+1:55
37369
WOZNIAK, Tabeusz

POL
8:0950.58+1:59
38316
NEESE, Torsten
 8:1549.96+2:05
38354
BAUMGARTEN, Torsten
 8:1549.96+2:05
40357
VOLLRATH, Uwe
 8:2249.27+2:12
41304
KLOSE, Nico
 8:2449.07+2:14
42363
BÖHME, Detlef
 8:2548.97+2:15
42306
STEINBRECHER, Birk
 8:2548.97+2:15
44330
ADAMASCHEK, Volker
 8:2748.78+2:17
45307
VAN DRUNEN, Joeri
 8:3248.30+2:22
46341
BAUMANN, Mathias
 8:4447.20+2:34
47351
RAUCHBERGER, Iris
 8:5546.23+2:45
48382
BRANDT, Jürgen
 8:5746.06+2:47
49308
HATZMANN, Sasja
 9:0145.72+2:51
50366
SONNTAG, Tobias
 9:0545.38+2:55
51303
LÜTTICKE, Achim
 9:0745.21+2:57
52350
RUPPRECHT, Matthias
 9:1244.80+3:02
53343
TSCHAPKE, Heiko
 9:1644.48+3:06
54347
SCHREIZ, Peter
 9:1844.32+3:08
55329
GRAMBERG, Machiel
 9:5741.43+3:47
56313
BLEIL, Uwe
 10:0940.61+3:59
57309
PRIES, Philipp
 10:1540.21+4:05
58365
PEDERSEN, Lasse
 12:3032.98+6:20
59320
WENTNER, Petra
 12:5631.87+6:46
60367
KRÜGER, Christian
 22:3618.24+16:26
61386
GOER, Thomas Christian Renschen
 28:1014.63+22:00

13. Stage: CP1_ (8.42 km)

LKW über 7,5 t Wettkampfgewicht
1401
OSTASZEWSKI, Luyasz
 12:2140.91---
1401
OSTASZEWSKI, Luyasz
 12:2140.91---
3409
SVOBODA, V
 12:5639.06+0:35
3409
SVOBODA, V
 12:5639.06+0:35
5424
ELFRINK, Gerard
 14:0335.96+1:42
5424
ELFRINK, Gerard
 14:0335.96+1:42
7403
NIEDERGESÄß, J.
 14:2135.21+2:00
7403
NIEDERGESÄß, J.
 14:2135.21+2:00
9411
KRAUT, Uwe
 15:1233.24+2:51
9411
KRAUT, Uwe
 15:1233.24+2:51
11414
OTT, K.
 15:1833.02+2:57
11414
OTT, K.
 15:1833.02+2:57
13418
WOLLENBERG, R.
 15:4931.94+3:28
13418
WOLLENBERG, R.
 15:4931.94+3:28
13407
NEUBART, Guido
 15:4931.94+3:28
13407
NEUBART, Guido
 15:4931.94+3:28
17405
HOLZ, W.
 15:5131.87+3:30
17405
HOLZ, W.
 15:5131.87+3:30
19415
SÜPTITZ, T.
 16:0731.35+3:46
19415
SÜPTITZ, T.
 16:0731.35+3:46
21419
POHLE, M.
 16:1531.09+3:54
21419
POHLE, M.
 16:1531.09+3:54
23404
HARTWIG, Klaus
 18:0727.89+5:46
23404
HARTWIG, Klaus
 18:0727.89+5:46
25423
EBLE, Eugen
 19:5325.41+7:32
25423
EBLE, Eugen
 19:5325.41+7:32
PKW
1362
SCHMITT, Alexander
 8:5356.87---
2321
KOVATCHEV, Lazarov
 10:2048.89+1:27
3324
RUSEV, Milev
 11:2644.19+2:33
4302
STEINER, Silvia
 11:3943.36+2:46
5300
BEIER, Philipp
 11:4143.24+2:48
6385
WIESEL, Michael
 11:4543.00+2:52
7323
FIKOV, Tsvetan

BUL
11:5142.63+2:58
8384
STRASSER, Kürbs
 11:5942.16+3:06
9368
VAN DER VELDE, Gramsbergen
 12:1041.52+3:17
10356
KRAEMER, Lars
 12:1741.13+3:24
11342
GRÜNBECK, Thomas
 12:4239.78+3:49
12311
SCHÜTTE, Maik
 12:4439.68+3:51
13387
KASTENMEIER, Andreas
 12:5339.21+4:00
14319
TSANOV, Petar
 12:5439.16+4:01
15348
TOLAK, Maciej
 12:5639.06+4:03
16380
TAUBENREUTHER, F.
 12:5938.91+4:06
17361
KOEPP, Christian
 13:0038.86+4:07
18318
BLAKENBURG, Tennis
 13:0438.66+4:11
18339
SANDER, Thomas
 13:0438.66+4:11
20371
SCHWARZ, Woytek
 13:0638.56+4:13
20375
APPENZELLER, Max
 13:0638.56+4:13
22316
NEESE, Torsten
 13:2637.61+4:33
23314
MENZEL, Ronny
 13:3437.24+4:41
24363
BÖHME, Detlef
 13:3737.10+4:44
25370
KOZIOL, Grzegorz
 13:3937.01+4:46
26372
THEOBALD, Frank
 13:4236.88+4:49
27376
MÜLLER, Markus
 13:4836.61+4:55
28330
ADAMASCHEK, Volker
 13:5436.35+5:01
29312
DE BONT, Pim
 13:5536.30+5:02
30374
MÜLLER, Stefan
 13:5936.13+5:06
30310
ROSCHER, Robert
 13:5936.13+5:06
32306
STEINBRECHER, Birk
 14:0535.87+5:12
33345
BLAEß, Peter
 14:0935.70+5:16
33346
JÄGER, Philipp
 14:0935.70+5:16
35381
BLAEß, Alexandra
 14:5134.02+5:58
36341
BAUMANN, Mathias
 15:3432.45+6:41
37377
HAGEMANN, Volkwin
 15:4332.14+6:50
38328
BETZ, Martin
 15:5131.87+6:58
39343
TSCHAPKE, Heiko
 15:5331.81+7:00
40351
RAUCHBERGER, Iris
 16:2730.71+7:34
41369
WOZNIAK, Tabeusz

POL
16:3130.59+7:38
42327
MÜLLER PEGLOW
 16:5129.98+7:58
43354
BAUMGARTEN, Torsten
 17:0129.69+8:08
44365
PEDERSEN, Lasse
 17:4328.52+8:50
45382
BRANDT, Jürgen
 18:1127.78+9:18
46347
SCHREIZ, Peter
 18:5326.75+10:00
47303
LÜTTICKE, Achim
 19:0426.50+10:11
48383
VAN RUTTEN, J Mullemann
 19:0526.47+10:12
49304
KLOSE, Nico
 20:1125.03+11:18
50338
SCHNEIDER, Marcel
 22:3422.39+13:41
51329
GRAMBERG, Machiel
 25:4719.59+16:54
52357
VOLLRATH, Uwe
 27:4118.25+18:48
53366
SONNTAG, Tobias
 48:5110.34+39:58
54337
MAYER, Wolfgang Zach. Herwig
 55:209.13+46:27
55308
HATZMANN, Sasja
 1:06:427.57+57:49

14. Stage: CP2_ (4.78 km)

LKW über 7,5 t Wettkampfgewicht
1401
OSTASZEWSKI, Luyasz
 6:5841.17---
1401
OSTASZEWSKI, Luyasz
 6:5841.17---
3409
SVOBODA, V
 7:2438.76+0:26
3409
SVOBODA, V
 7:2438.76+0:26
5424
ELFRINK, Gerard
 7:3937.49+0:41
5424
ELFRINK, Gerard
 7:3937.49+0:41
7403
NIEDERGESÄß, J.
 7:5536.23+0:57
7403
NIEDERGESÄß, J.
 7:5536.23+0:57
9418
WOLLENBERG, R.
 8:1234.98+1:14
9418
WOLLENBERG, R.
 8:1234.98+1:14
11405
HOLZ, W.
 8:1734.62+1:19
11405
HOLZ, W.
 8:1734.62+1:19
13414
OTT, K.
 8:4033.09+1:42
13414
OTT, K.
 8:4033.09+1:42
15423
EBLE, Eugen
 9:0331.69+2:05
15423
EBLE, Eugen
 9:0331.69+2:05
17415
SÜPTITZ, T.
 9:0831.40+2:10
17415
SÜPTITZ, T.
 9:0831.40+2:10
19407
NEUBART, Guido
 10:3727.01+3:39
19407
NEUBART, Guido
 10:3727.01+3:39
21419
POHLE, M.
 10:4326.76+3:45
21419
POHLE, M.
 10:4326.76+3:45
23404
HARTWIG, Klaus
 33:248.59+26:26
23404
HARTWIG, Klaus
 33:248.59+26:26
25410
BRÄUTIGAM, Steffen
 50:045.73+43:06
25410
BRÄUTIGAM, Steffen
 50:045.73+43:06
27411
KRAUT, Uwe
 1:18:263.66+1:11:28
27411
KRAUT, Uwe
 1:18:263.66+1:11:28
PKW
1321
KOVATCHEV, Lazarov
 5:4350.17---
2324
RUSEV, Milev
 5:5548.47+0:12
3356
KRAEMER, Lars
 6:1346.13+0:30
4368
VAN DER VELDE, Gramsbergen
 6:2245.05+0:39
5385
WIESEL, Michael
 6:2544.70+0:42
6323
FIKOV, Tsvetan

BUL
6:3243.90+0:49
7384
STRASSER, Kürbs
 6:3343.79+0:50
8302
STEINER, Silvia
 6:3543.56+0:52
9300
BEIER, Philipp
 6:3743.35+0:54
10361
KOEPP, Christian
 6:5341.67+1:10
11342
GRÜNBECK, Thomas
 6:5541.47+1:12
12345
BLAEß, Peter
 6:5941.07+1:16
12348
TOLAK, Maciej
 6:5941.07+1:16
12375
APPENZELLER, Max
 6:5941.07+1:16
15319
TSANOV, Petar
 7:0240.78+1:19
16371
SCHWARZ, Woytek
 7:0640.39+1:23
17310
ROSCHER, Robert
 7:2838.41+1:45
18387
KASTENMEIER, Andreas
 7:2938.33+1:46
18376
MÜLLER, Markus
 7:2938.33+1:46
20312
DE BONT, Pim
 7:3537.82+1:52
21316
NEESE, Torsten
 7:3837.57+1:55
22383
VAN RUTTEN, J Mullemann
 7:4037.41+1:57
23370
KOZIOL, Grzegorz
 7:4137.33+1:58
24338
SCHNEIDER, Marcel
 7:4437.09+2:01
25337
MAYER, Wolfgang Zach. Herwig
 7:5236.46+2:09
25306
STEINBRECHER, Birk
 7:5236.46+2:09
27374
MÜLLER, Stefan
 7:5436.30+2:11
28380
TAUBENREUTHER, F.
 7:5935.92+2:16
29372
THEOBALD, Frank
 8:0335.63+2:20
30339
SANDER, Thomas
 8:0735.33+2:24
31314
MENZEL, Ronny
 8:1234.98+2:29
32363
BÖHME, Detlef
 8:2434.14+2:41
33346
JÄGER, Philipp
 8:3033.74+2:47
34357
VOLLRATH, Uwe
 8:3333.54+2:50
35382
BRANDT, Jürgen
 8:3933.16+2:56
36381
BLAEß, Alexandra
 8:4732.65+3:04
37341
BAUMANN, Mathias
 8:4832.59+3:05
38351
RAUCHBERGER, Iris
 8:5831.99+3:15
39328
BETZ, Martin
 9:0031.87+3:17
40354
BAUMGARTEN, Torsten
 9:0131.81+3:18
41343
TSCHAPKE, Heiko
 9:0231.75+3:19
42329
GRAMBERG, Machiel
 9:0731.46+3:24
43327
MÜLLER PEGLOW
 9:1431.06+3:31
44366
SONNTAG, Tobias
 9:2530.46+3:42
45365
PEDERSEN, Lasse
 9:3130.14+3:48
46362
SCHMITT, Alexander
 10:0228.58+4:19
47311
SCHÜTTE, Maik
 10:0928.26+4:26
48369
WOZNIAK, Tabeusz

POL
10:1128.16+4:28
49304
KLOSE, Nico
 10:3027.31+4:47
50303
LÜTTICKE, Achim
 10:5326.35+5:10
51377
HAGEMANN, Volkwin
 10:5526.27+5:12
52347
SCHREIZ, Peter
 10:5626.23+5:13
53330
ADAMASCHEK, Volker
 12:0623.70+6:23
54318
BLAKENBURG, Tennis
 17:5615.99+12:13
55308
HATZMANN, Sasja
 20:4413.83+15:01
56313
BLEIL, Uwe
 27:3910.37+21:56
57307
VAN DRUNEN, Joeri
 32:588.70+27:15

15. Stage: CP3_ (7.80 km)

LKW über 7,5 t Wettkampfgewicht
1401
OSTASZEWSKI, Luyasz
 7:1065.30---
1401
OSTASZEWSKI, Luyasz
 7:1065.30---
3424
ELFRINK, Gerard
 7:2063.82+0:10
3424
ELFRINK, Gerard
 7:2063.82+0:10
5409
SVOBODA, V
 7:5359.37+0:43
5409
SVOBODA, V
 7:5359.37+0:43
7403
NIEDERGESÄß, J.
 8:1057.31+1:00
7403
NIEDERGESÄß, J.
 8:1057.31+1:00
9419
POHLE, M.
 8:4153.90+1:31
9419
POHLE, M.
 8:4153.90+1:31
11415
SÜPTITZ, T.
 8:4553.49+1:35
11415
SÜPTITZ, T.
 8:4553.49+1:35
13418
WOLLENBERG, R.
 8:5552.49+1:45
13418
WOLLENBERG, R.
 8:5552.49+1:45
15414
OTT, K.
 9:0052.00+1:50
15414
OTT, K.
 9:0052.00+1:50
17423
EBLE, Eugen
 9:0651.43+1:56
17423
EBLE, Eugen
 9:0651.43+1:56
19404
HARTWIG, Klaus
 9:1350.78+2:03
19404
HARTWIG, Klaus
 9:1350.78+2:03
21407
NEUBART, Guido
 9:2150.05+2:11
21407
NEUBART, Guido
 9:2150.05+2:11
23410
BRÄUTIGAM, Steffen
 9:4548.00+2:35
23410
BRÄUTIGAM, Steffen
 9:4548.00+2:35
25411
KRAUT, Uwe
 10:5742.74+3:47
25411
KRAUT, Uwe
 10:5742.74+3:47
27405
HOLZ, W.
 13:3434.50+6:24
27405
HOLZ, W.
 13:3434.50+6:24
PKW
1321
KOVATCHEV, Lazarov
 6:2972.19---
2300
BEIER, Philipp
 6:4269.85+0:13
3385
WIESEL, Michael
 6:5268.16+0:23
4356
KRAEMER, Lars
 6:5567.66+0:26
5323
FIKOV, Tsvetan

BUL
7:0466.23+0:35
6319
TSANOV, Petar
 7:0965.45+0:40
7302
STEINER, Silvia
 7:1364.85+0:44
8384
STRASSER, Kürbs
 7:1564.55+0:46
9324
RUSEV, Milev
 7:1664.40+0:47
10361
KOEPP, Christian
 7:2063.82+0:51
11380
TAUBENREUTHER, F.
 7:2662.96+0:57
12314
MENZEL, Ronny
 7:3262.12+1:03
13348
TOLAK, Maciej
 7:3761.44+1:08
14345
BLAEß, Peter
 7:4061.04+1:11
15375
APPENZELLER, Max
 7:4160.91+1:12
16316
NEESE, Torsten
 7:4260.78+1:13
17374
MÜLLER, Stefan
 7:4360.65+1:14
18368
VAN DER VELDE, Gramsbergen
 7:4460.52+1:15
18342
GRÜNBECK, Thomas
 7:4460.52+1:15
20337
MAYER, Wolfgang Zach. Herwig
 7:4560.39+1:16
21338
SCHNEIDER, Marcel
 7:4760.13+1:18
21376
MÜLLER, Markus
 7:4760.13+1:18
23387
KASTENMEIER, Andreas
 7:5159.62+1:22
24310
ROSCHER, Robert
 7:5559.12+1:26
24339
SANDER, Thomas
 7:5559.12+1:26
26306
STEINBRECHER, Birk
 7:5958.62+1:30
27381
BLAEß, Alexandra
 8:0058.50+1:31
28311
SCHÜTTE, Maik
 8:0557.90+1:36
29363
BÖHME, Detlef
 8:1057.31+1:41
30312
DE BONT, Pim
 8:1157.19+1:42
31354
BAUMGARTEN, Torsten
 8:1456.84+1:45
32318
BLAKENBURG, Tennis
 8:1556.73+1:46
32370
KOZIOL, Grzegorz
 8:1556.73+1:46
34346
JÄGER, Philipp
 8:1656.61+1:47
35357
VOLLRATH, Uwe
 8:2156.05+1:52
36328
BETZ, Martin
 8:2255.94+1:53
37371
SCHWARZ, Woytek
 8:2755.38+1:58
38351
RAUCHBERGER, Iris
 8:3154.95+2:02
38341
BAUMANN, Mathias
 8:3154.95+2:02
40343
TSCHAPKE, Heiko
 8:3454.63+2:05
41382
BRANDT, Jürgen
 8:3854.21+2:09
42377
HAGEMANN, Volkwin
 8:4553.49+2:16
43313
BLEIL, Uwe
 8:5652.39+2:27
44383
VAN RUTTEN, J Mullemann
 9:0052.00+2:31
45330
ADAMASCHEK, Volker
 9:0351.71+2:34
45307
VAN DRUNEN, Joeri
 9:0351.71+2:34
47303
LÜTTICKE, Achim
 9:0751.33+2:38
48365
PEDERSEN, Lasse
 9:1051.05+2:41
48369
WOZNIAK, Tabeusz

POL
9:1051.05+2:41
50372
THEOBALD, Frank
 9:1350.78+2:44
51304
KLOSE, Nico
 9:3748.67+3:08
52347
SCHREIZ, Peter
 9:4248.25+3:13
53366
SONNTAG, Tobias
 9:4647.92+3:17
54308
HATZMANN, Sasja
 9:5347.35+3:24
55329
GRAMBERG, Machiel
 9:5647.11+3:27
56362
SCHMITT, Alexander
 10:2744.78+3:58
57327
MÜLLER PEGLOW
 15:5729.34+9:28
58309
PRIES, Philipp
 39:1611.92+32:47
59350
RUPPRECHT, Matthias
 42:3710.98+36:08

16. Stage: CP4_ (10.70 km)

LKW über 7,5 t Wettkampfgewicht
1409
SVOBODA, V
 8:5272.41---
1409
SVOBODA, V
 8:5272.41---
3401
OSTASZEWSKI, Luyasz
 8:5871.60+0:06
3401
OSTASZEWSKI, Luyasz
 8:5871.60+0:06
5403
NIEDERGESÄß, J.
 9:1569.41+0:23
5403
NIEDERGESÄß, J.
 9:1569.41+0:23
7414
OTT, K.
 11:0458.01+2:12
7414
OTT, K.
 11:0458.01+2:12
9404
HARTWIG, Klaus
 11:0857.66+2:16
9404
HARTWIG, Klaus
 11:0857.66+2:16
11415
SÜPTITZ, T.
 11:2156.56+2:29
11415
SÜPTITZ, T.
 11:2156.56+2:29
13419
POHLE, M.
 11:3855.19+2:46
13419
POHLE, M.
 11:3855.19+2:46
15418
WOLLENBERG, R.
 11:4254.87+2:50
15418
WOLLENBERG, R.
 11:4254.87+2:50
17407
NEUBART, Guido
 12:0053.50+3:08
17407
NEUBART, Guido
 12:0053.50+3:08
19410
BRÄUTIGAM, Steffen
 12:2052.05+3:28
19410
BRÄUTIGAM, Steffen
 12:2052.05+3:28
21423
EBLE, Eugen
 13:1248.64+4:20
21423
EBLE, Eugen
 13:1248.64+4:20
23405
HOLZ, W.
 13:3347.38+4:41
23405
HOLZ, W.
 13:3347.38+4:41
25411
KRAUT, Uwe
 14:4943.33+5:57
25411
KRAUT, Uwe
 14:4943.33+5:57
27424
ELFRINK, Gerard
 24:0826.60+15:16
27424
ELFRINK, Gerard
 24:0826.60+15:16
PKW
1324
RUSEV, Milev
 8:0878.93---
2300
BEIER, Philipp
 8:2276.73+0:14
3321
KOVATCHEV, Lazarov
 8:3874.36+0:30
4356
KRAEMER, Lars
 8:3974.22+0:31
5345
BLAEß, Peter
 8:5472.13+0:46
6361
KOEPP, Christian
 9:0071.33+0:52
7348
TOLAK, Maciej
 9:1369.66+1:05
8387
KASTENMEIER, Andreas
 9:1669.28+1:08
8323
FIKOV, Tsvetan

BUL
9:1669.28+1:08
10385
WIESEL, Michael
 9:1869.03+1:10
11311
SCHÜTTE, Maik
 9:1968.91+1:11
12368
VAN DER VELDE, Gramsbergen
 9:2368.42+1:15
12337
MAYER, Wolfgang Zach. Herwig
 9:2368.42+1:15
14302
STEINER, Silvia
 9:2468.30+1:16
15316
NEESE, Torsten
 9:2867.82+1:20
16383
VAN RUTTEN, J Mullemann
 9:3067.58+1:22
16346
JÄGER, Philipp
 9:3067.58+1:22
18384
STRASSER, Kürbs
 9:3566.99+1:27
19342
GRÜNBECK, Thomas
 9:3766.76+1:29
20338
SCHNEIDER, Marcel
 9:3966.53+1:31
21372
THEOBALD, Frank
 9:4565.85+1:37
22314
MENZEL, Ronny
 9:4865.51+1:40
23319
TSANOV, Petar
 9:5165.18+1:43
24375
APPENZELLER, Max
 10:0164.09+1:53
25374
MÜLLER, Stefan
 10:0463.77+1:56
26310
ROSCHER, Robert
 10:0663.56+1:58
27371
SCHWARZ, Woytek
 10:1163.04+2:03
28381
BLAEß, Alexandra
 10:1362.84+2:05
29376
MÜLLER, Markus
 10:1762.43+2:09
30318
BLAKENBURG, Tennis
 10:1862.33+2:10
31339
SANDER, Thomas
 10:2062.13+2:12
32306
STEINBRECHER, Birk
 10:2361.83+2:15
32341
BAUMANN, Mathias
 10:2361.83+2:15
34363
BÖHME, Detlef
 10:3260.95+2:24
35354
BAUMGARTEN, Torsten
 10:3860.38+2:30
36307
VAN DRUNEN, Joeri
 10:4060.19+2:32
36328
BETZ, Martin
 10:4060.19+2:32
38362
SCHMITT, Alexander
 10:5059.26+2:42
39382
BRANDT, Jürgen
 10:5259.08+2:44
40312
DE BONT, Pim
 10:5658.72+2:48
41343
TSCHAPKE, Heiko
 10:5758.63+2:49
42377
HAGEMANN, Volkwin
 10:5858.54+2:50
43357
VOLLRATH, Uwe
 11:0158.28+2:53
44351
RAUCHBERGER, Iris
 11:2456.32+3:16
45365
PEDERSEN, Lasse
 11:3255.66+3:24
46330
ADAMASCHEK, Volker
 11:4454.72+3:36
47329
GRAMBERG, Machiel
 11:4854.41+3:40
48347
SCHREIZ, Peter
 11:5453.95+3:46
49308
HATZMANN, Sasja
 11:5853.65+3:50
50380
TAUBENREUTHER, F.
 12:0153.43+3:53
51304
KLOSE, Nico
 12:1552.41+4:07
52303
LÜTTICKE, Achim
 12:1752.27+4:09
53370
KOZIOL, Grzegorz
 12:1852.20+4:10
54369
WOZNIAK, Tabeusz

POL
12:2151.98+4:13
55366
SONNTAG, Tobias
 12:4750.22+4:39
56350
RUPPRECHT, Matthias
 12:5849.51+4:50
57327
MÜLLER PEGLOW
 13:2647.79+5:18
58309
PRIES, Philipp
 13:4646.63+5:38

17. Stage: CP5_ (3.79 km)

LKW über 7,5 t Wettkampfgewicht
1424
ELFRINK, Gerard
 3:5857.33---
1424
ELFRINK, Gerard
 3:5857.33---
3401
OSTASZEWSKI, Luyasz
 4:0755.24+0:09
3401
OSTASZEWSKI, Luyasz
 4:0755.24+0:09
5409
SVOBODA, V
 4:1952.68+0:21
5409
SVOBODA, V
 4:1952.68+0:21
7403
NIEDERGESÄß, J.
 4:2252.08+0:24
7403
NIEDERGESÄß, J.
 4:2252.08+0:24
9423
EBLE, Eugen
 4:4148.56+0:43
9423
EBLE, Eugen
 4:4148.56+0:43
11414
OTT, K.
 4:5745.94+0:59
11414
OTT, K.
 4:5745.94+0:59
13411
KRAUT, Uwe
 5:0145.33+1:03
13411
KRAUT, Uwe
 5:0145.33+1:03
15415
SÜPTITZ, T.
 5:0744.44+1:09
15415
SÜPTITZ, T.
 5:0744.44+1:09
17407
NEUBART, Guido
 5:1443.45+1:16
17407
NEUBART, Guido
 5:1443.45+1:16
19418
WOLLENBERG, R.
 5:1643.18+1:18
19418
WOLLENBERG, R.
 5:1643.18+1:18
19404
HARTWIG, Klaus
 5:1643.18+1:18
19404
HARTWIG, Klaus
 5:1643.18+1:18
23419
POHLE, M.
 5:4239.89+1:44
23419
POHLE, M.
 5:4239.89+1:44
25410
BRÄUTIGAM, Steffen
 6:0936.98+2:11
25410
BRÄUTIGAM, Steffen
 6:0936.98+2:11
27405
HOLZ, W.
 6:1536.38+2:17
27405
HOLZ, W.