SPORTident TimingWalking Treff Möhnesee e.V.

4. Walking Day am Möhnesee

Möhnesee-Körbecke 13.06.2009

4. Walking Day am Möhnesee

Möhnesee-Körbecke 13.06.2009

 

Results 4. Walking Day am Möhnesee

PointsNo.Name Club Timekm/hBehind
Männer
138113
WÖRMANN, Bernd
 BSV Stadtwerke Bielefeld1:52:138.02
162209
BUSCHKA, Joachim
 BTC-Herne1:35:199.44
156208
BIRKE, Volker
 BTC-Herne1:39:089.08
15483
NIESEL, Daniel
 BTC-Herne1:40:039.00
150210
THIELE, Michael
 BTC-Herne1:43:038.73
DSQ252
PAULNER, Wilfried
 DJK Preußen 1911 Bochum e.V.
140253
GUSKO, Waldemar
 DJK Preußen 1911 Bochum e.V.1:50:268.15
135251
SULK, Elmar
 DJK Preußen 1911 Bochum e.V.1:54:337.86
176187
SCHÜRMANN, Hubert
 Dorney-Walker-Team1:27:2610.29
145188
VOSSELER, Rolf
 Dorney-Walker-Team1:46:388.44
139184
MINKUS, Jürgen
 Dorney-Walker-Team1:51:038.10
130104
DREIKAUSS, Volkhard
 Dortmund1:58:397.59
15879
RETTIG, Lutz
 Hamm1:37:519.20
15491
DÖRING, Uwe
 HAT Köln1:40:068.99
150136
POLLE, Reinhold
 Hohe Ward Gazellen/TuS-Hiltrup1:42:408.77
126133
KLEIN, Stephan
 Hohe Ward Gazellen/TuS-Hiltrup2:02:087.37
14384
BARTELS, Werner
 Koronarsportverein Distel Warker1:47:518.34
124127
EKERMANN, Leo
 LG Oelde-Wadersloh2:04:017.26
141130
HECKMANN, Edgar
 LSF-Unna-20001:49:448.20
151260
LOOTZE, Manfred
 LuW Weddinghofen1:41:568.83
140109
FRAUENRATH, Frank
 Oberhausener TV1:50:208.16
145100
STASCHEWSKI, Peter
 Röntgenwalker Lennep1:46:068.48
14996
SCHRÖDER, Karlheinz
 SG-DO-Süd1:43:478.67
154285
KRÜGER, Andreas
 SOEST1:39:529.01
146112
SPENDRIN, Hans-Joachim
 Symrise Holzminden1:45:378.52
166279
BILLIG, Gerhard
 TGH Wetter1:32:529.69
154128
BECHSTEIN, Peter
 TLV Germania 1901 Essen-Überruhr1:40:168.98
126158
MOHR, Uwe
 TLV Rünthe2:02:267.35
136153
KURZMANN, Rudi
 TuS Drevenack1:53:167.95
138155
PACZKOWSKI, Dirk
 TuS Jahn Soest1:52:038.03
133121
HAUER, Roland
 Tus Neuenrade1:55:417.78
149201
SLOWY, Rainer
 TV Friesen Telgte1:43:458.67
145199
WEIDEMANN, Klaus
 TV Friesen Telgte1:46:268.46
140202
BREIDEL, Hans-Jürgen
 TV Friesen Telgte1:50:038.18
155183
RAFFENBERG, Michael
 TV Gut-Heil 1865 e.V. DO-Aplerbeck1:39:289.05
122282
OPALKA, Klaus
 VFL Gladbeck2:06:257.12
144271
KLENCZ, Günter
 Walkingtreff Lünen1:46:548.42
130268
PAARMANN, Karsten
 Walkingtreff Lünen1:58:147.61
156119
GRAW, Daniel
 Westfalia Herne1:38:479.11
Frauen
133115
RUSCHEL, Elke
 Bottrop1:55:387.78
133125
TIETZ, Gabriele
 Bottrop1:55:427.78
12681
KÜHN, Inge
 BSG Sparkasse Dortmund2:02:527.33
12680
SCHELD, Ortrud
 BSG Sparkasse Dortmund2:02:547.32
154258
ARNOLD-KLATT, Manuela
 BTC Herne1:40:218.97
149211
DRINKMANN, Tanja
 BTC-Herne1:43:188.71
137207
THIELE, Petra
 BTC-Herne1:52:208.01
135256
BYDLOWSKI, Gudrun
 DJK Preußen 1911 Bochum e.V.1:54:257.87
131286
ERTELT, Claudia
 DJK Preußen 1911 Bochum e.V.1:57:457.64
129254
GUSKO, Heike
 DJK Preußen 1911 Bochum e.V.1:59:397.52
128257
FRITZ, Anna
 DJK Preußen 1911 Bochum e.V.2:00:177.48
126255
BRANDHOFF, Elke
 DJK Preußen 1911 Bochum e.V.2:02:397.34
117186
SCHÜRMANN, Beate
 Dorney-Walker-Team2:11:546.82
129103
DREIKAUSS, Gabriele
 Dortmund1:59:127.55
130276
STRAHL, Denise
 Gelsenkirchen1:58:387.59
115277
STRAHL-HANDEL, Barbara
 Gelsenkirchen2:13:456.73
116284
BORDWSKI, Dorothee
 Hamm2:13:116.76
10792
HABETS, Heidi
 HAT Köln2:24:426.22
135263
BULKA, Elisabeth
 Hobbywalker1:54:287.86
139131
HÄLKER, Susanne
 Hohe Ward Gazellen/TuS-Hiltrup1:51:088.10
133138
ZUREK-IMHOFF, Beatrix
 Hohe Ward Gazellen/TuS-Hiltrup1:55:517.77
133137
SCHAEFER, Veronika
 Hohe Ward Gazellen/TuS-Hiltrup1:55:557.76
132132
GINDERA, Elke
 Hohe Ward Gazellen/TuS-Hiltrup1:57:117.68
130135
POLLE, Jutta
 Hohe Ward Gazellen/TuS-Hiltrup1:58:137.61
130134
MATTHES, Regina
 Hohe Ward Gazellen/TuS-Hiltrup1:58:187.61
132197
ANDEXER, Regina
 Laufteam Gescher1:57:087.68
13199
SWIGONIAK, Andrea
 Laufteam Gescher1:57:487.64
137129
FIEDLER, Claudia
 LG Ahlen1:52:537.97
127149
BASTERT, Brigitte
 LSF-Unna-20002:01:257.41
149126
ZWEIGEL, Walburgis
 LT Cappenberger See1:43:498.67
138261
PRIEFERT, Jessica
 LuW Weddinghofen1:51:418.06
138259
THOMANEK, Doris
 LuW Weddinghofen1:52:128.02
12082
BÖHR, Cornelia
 Menden2:09:136.97
12597
SCHRÖDER, Antonia
 SG-DO-Süd2:03:067.31
120170
KAMMLER, Susanne
 Soest2:08:137.02
132212
KOLTER, Martina
 Stadt Bochum Walking-Team1:56:377.72
132213
HEINS, Helga
 Stadt Bochum Walking-Team1:56:397.72
150157
KIRSCH, Helga
 SV Menden1:42:588.74
114159
PILO, Waltraud
 TLV Rünthe2:15:176.65
11498
FILIPPONI, Marlene
 TLV Rünthe 772:15:156.65
116283
ARLINGHAUS-KÖNIG, Sigrid
 TUS 59 Hamm2:13:136.76
13047
HOEHMANN, Friedgard
 TUS Iserlohn1:58:307.59
11940
SCHWARZKOPF, Stephanie
 TUS Iserlohn2:09:156.96
138154
FREUND, Angelika
 TuS Jahn Soest1:52:028.03
145203
SCHRÖER, Claudia
 TV Friesen Telgte1:46:258.46
133205
HEITHOFF, Wiltrud
 TV Friesen Telgte1:55:447.78
125204
KRÖGER, Doris
 TV Friesen Telgte2:03:107.31
124200
LECHLER, Antonia
 TV Friesen Telgte2:04:317.23
1273
HOLTHAUS, Stefanie
 TV Friesen Telgte2:01:127.43
122281
OPALKA, Monika
 VFL Gladbeck/ FUN WALKER2:06:247.12
135270
KLENCZ, Monika
 Walkingtreff Lünen1:54:227.87
131272
HERUD, Fawzie
 Walkingtreff Lünen1:58:117.62
114262
HOFMEISTER, Mathilde
 Welver2:14:546.67
140214
MANSKE, Martina
 WT-Soest1:50:238.15