SPORTident TimingLauffeuer der FFW Fröttstädt

3. Thüringen ULTRA

Fröttstädt 04.07.2009

3. Thüringen ULTRA

Fröttstädt 04.07.2009

 

Results 3. Thüringen ULTRA (Einzel)

   
PosNo.Name Club CategoryTimemin/kmBehind 
Men
23122
SIMON, Ralf
 100 Marathon ClubMänner M5010:46:576:28+2:37:21
26115
WALLESCH, René
 100 Marathon ClubMänner M3510:59:066:35+2:49:30
6979
GENZ, Peter
 100 Marathon ClubMänner M5512:26:147:28+4:16:38
9632
BAUMGARTEN, Karl Wolfgang
 100 Marathon ClubMänner M5513:13:467:56+5:04:10
13231
PREISSLER, Lothar
 100 Marathon ClubMänner M6015:21:299:13+7:11:53
133116
DREXLER, Hans
 100 Marathon ClubMänner M5515:27:479:17+7:18:11
136173
ULMSCHNEIDER, Klaus-Peter
 100 Marathon ClubMänner M4515:34:399:21+7:25:03
13833
KÖSLING, Holger
 100 Marathon ClubMänner M5015:41:599:25+7:32:23
140160
WIEGAND, Kalle
 100 Marathon ClubMänner M6015:46:149:28+7:36:38
146177
ANTONI, Günter
 100 Marathon ClubMänner M6516:26:139:52+8:16:37
145191
SEITZ, Bernd
 100 Marathon Club DeutschlandMänner M7016:21:169:49+8:11:40
1187
HÄCKER, Karsten
 5 ZiegenMänner M4014:03:398:26+5:54:03
DNF63
KUS, Darius
 Adler-Langlauf BottropMänner M30
 
9594
VOEGELIN, Christoph
 Adler-Langlauf BottropMänner M4513:13:247:56+5:03:48
6150
PEPER, Hans-Heinrich
 AltklosteranerMänner M5012:18:337:23+4:08:57
119109
HELF, Felix
 AndernachMänner M4514:03:408:26+5:54:04
28185
SCHMIDT, Dirk
 ArnsbergMänner M3011:07:106:40+2:57:34
DSQ144
BECKER, Markus
 ArnstadtMänner M40
 
8459
MIK, Gerik
 ArtemisMänner M4512:45:437:40+4:36:07
53114
STEINHORST, Rainer
 ASC WeißbachtalMänner M5011:55:457:10+3:46:09
102190
WILDE, Hans-Ulrich
 ASC WilnsdorfMänner M5513:20:138:00+5:10:37
DNF123
DEENEN, Albert - Jan
 BALLOOMänner M40
 
84
HEMPEL, Michael
 Bergwacht PirnaMänner M209:37:245:46+1:27:48
114180
BLACKWOOD, Mark
 BirminghamMänner M2013:53:258:20+5:43:49
1166
FRANKE, Sven
 BLV-IlsenburgMänner M4010:03:416:02+1:54:05
13967
JUNIG, Gunnar
 BLV-IlsenburgMänner M5015:42:199:25+7:32:43
67198
SCHEIDA, Guntram
 BornaMänner M4512:22:477:26+4:13:11
104161
MEISTER, Wolfgang
 BSV NDR- HamburgMänner M5013:21:558:01+5:12:19
1454
BÖSS, Wolfgang
 CreußenMänner M4510:14:106:08+2:04:34
44141
SCHMIDT, Ralf
 DAV CoburgMänner M4011:39:166:59+3:29:40
142153
ROTT, Günther
 DAV MünchenMänner M4515:56:199:34+7:46:43
109102
NÄKE, Kai
 DresdenMänner M3013:32:418:08+5:23:05
3697
KNOP, Andreas
 DUV BerlinMänner M4511:27:056:52+3:17:29
7939
HALL, Dwight
 EhningenMänner M4512:38:577:35+4:29:21
5163
BÖTTLE, Martin
 EK SchwaikheimMänner M459:14:025:32+1:04:26
105170
BRACHT, Gerhard
 EK SchwaikheimMänner M5513:24:268:02+5:14:50
DSQ19
TÖPFER, Martin
 EMAU GreifswaldMänner M20
 
32121
LÜCKING, Markus
 Endorphinjunkies.de DortmundMänner M3511:14:476:45+3:05:11
5117
URLAUB, Martin
 Endorphinjunkies.de DortmundMänner M3511:51:297:07+3:41:53
8226
VOGEL, Matthias
 Endorphinjunkies.de DortmundMänner M4512:45:117:39+4:35:35
80142
HINTSCH, Thorsten
 FellbachMänner M3512:39:567:36+4:30:20
137165
NICKL, Bill
 Fläming TrailersMänner M5515:35:519:22+7:26:15
41158
FILA, Donald
 Flotte Sohle Herbstein & friendsMänner M5011:32:456:56+3:23:09
151155
MENSEL, Gero
 ForumTeamMänner M5518:06:4110:52+9:57:05
78206
ROTTMANN, Rainer
 Freaky Friday Runners BambergMänner M4012:38:127:35+4:28:36
478
MÜLLER, Gerd
 FSV 1950 GothaMänner M6011:43:307:02+3:33:54
14384
SEIFERT, Wolfgang
 FVV Frankfurt TriathlonMänner M5015:57:089:34+7:47:32
DSQ186
BEER, Wolfgang
 GaimersheimMänner M45
 
799
FLOCK, Peter
 GebeseeMänner M359:20:185:36+1:10:42
73193
DORNER, Jens
 GreizMänner M2012:35:227:33+4:25:46
14418
HAMER, Dr. Hubert
 GroßhansdorfMänner M5016:21:059:49+8:11:29
6683
GÖTZE, Thomas
 HalleMänner M4012:22:447:26+4:13:08
130175
ERNST, Markus
 HambachMänner M2015:14:339:09+7:04:57
120176
GEHRKEN, Peter
 HamburgMänner M4514:04:418:27+5:55:05
5551
BESIER, Michael
 Heidenroder LauftreffMänner M4512:03:067:14+3:53:30
6582
JANTSCH, Klaus
 HohenkammerMänner M4012:21:087:25+4:11:32
13591
GLUECK, Bernd
 Ich will SpaßMänner M5015:34:399:21+7:25:03
43140
EHRLICH, Volker
 Impuls ErfurtMänner M4511:38:556:59+3:29:19
101197
PAUTZSCH, Andreas
 Kanu AltenburgMänner M4513:18:027:59+5:08:26
94167
PEISKER, Daniel
 Kirchberg an der IllerMänner M3013:08:297:53+4:58:53
1069
HÄGER, Sven-Eric
 KNBLO-NiederlandeMänner M4513:28:588:05+5:19:22
2578
WOITYNEK, Martin
 KSP Kniebeuge 98 e.V.Männer M3510:56:556:34+2:47:19
DNF143
FRITZLAR, Thomas
 Landesbereitschaftspolizei Sachsen-AnhaltMänner M40
 
13157
GERHARDT, Thomas
 LaufenseldenMänner M3515:14:339:09+7:04:57
59111
ROTHE, Gunter
 Lauffeuer FröttstädtMänner M4512:11:257:19+4:01:49
122202
SCHREIER, Ingolf
 Lauffeuer FröttstädtMänner M5514:09:208:29+5:59:44
123201
SCHREIER, Torsten
 Lauffeuer FröttstädtMänner M3014:09:218:29+5:59:45
63
KUPFER, Jörg
 Lauffreunde GothaMänner M409:16:385:34+1:07:02
56100
GOERGE, Stefan
 Lauffreunde GothaMänner M4012:05:587:16+3:56:22
52157
TEINERT, Michael
 Laufline Team GöttingenMänner M4011:55:157:09+3:45:39
6852
KUSTE, Siegmar
 Laufteam Donautal AustriaMänner M5512:24:197:26+4:14:43
8188
SCHALLE, Rainer
 Laufteam RügenMänner M4012:40:227:36+4:30:46
15130
DREILICH, André
 LC Auensee LeipzigMänner M4510:17:506:11+2:08:14
92188
FEICKE, Lothar
 LC Auensee LeipzigMänner M6513:06:137:52+4:56:37
70138
FIEBELKORN, Michael
 LeipzigMänner M3012:27:147:28+4:17:38
12515
KOHLBROK, Michael
 LG Bauerkamp WarburgMänner M4014:19:538:36+6:10:17
11223
ZIETLOW, Hans-Uwe
 LG DUVMänner M6013:39:568:12+5:30:20
60179
MÜCKE, Edgar
 LG EckentalMänner M5512:17:037:22+4:07:27
103119
FRIED, Hagen
 LG EckentalMänner M5013:20:138:00+5:10:37
98205
NILLER, Sebastian
 LG EisfeldMänner M2013:15:187:57+5:05:42
27132
PETERMANN, Hans-Joachim
 LG FriedrichrodaMänner M5011:05:086:39+2:55:32
3156
HERGET, Thomas
 LG FuldaMänner M408:46:385:16+37:02
DSQ184
WAGNER, Bernd
 LG HeiligendammMänner M45
 
1056
FRENZ, Michael
 LG NordMänner M359:54:055:56+1:44:29
40151
STUTZKE, Jörg
 LG Nord Berlin - UltrateamMänner M4011:31:086:55+3:21:32
428
VINZELBERG, Dirk
 LG Roland HaldenslebenMänner M459:09:565:30+1:00:20
14934
EISNER, Gerhard
 LG SchefflenztalMänner M3516:50:2810:06+8:40:52
30187
CANINENBERG, Jens
 LG Weser BerglandMänner M3511:11:416:43+3:02:05
72150
ZIMMERMANN, Walter
 LG WürzburgMänner M5512:29:267:29+4:19:50
2446
FASEL, Norbert
 LSF MünsterMänner M4010:51:316:31+2:41:55
9177
BRAUN, Andreas
 LT Bernd Hübner BerlinMänner M5513:05:457:52+4:56:09
63110
ROHRMANN, Bernd
 LT Hagen EmstMänner M5012:19:567:24+4:10:20
5821
SCHURNA, Udo
 LT Haumannplatz EssenMänner M5012:09:587:18+4:00:22
77136
EBBERT, Norbert
 LT Sinosports EdertalMänner M5012:38:117:35+4:28:35
1293
MAUL, Viktor
 LT-OberurselMänner M4010:11:136:07+2:01:37
22145
JÜRRIES, Uwe
 Lt. Hengsteysee/ HagenMänner M5010:43:566:26+2:34:20
88178
FECHER, Stevie
 LTF MarpingenMänner M4512:55:487:46+4:46:12
4996
POHL, Mathias
 LTV ErfurtMänner M4511:45:387:04+3:36:02
12638
POHL, Günther
 LTV ErfurtMänner M7014:20:108:36+6:10:34
48101
MÜLLER, Hans-Albert
 LWF LeipzigMänner M4511:44:547:03+3:35:18
99133
HABAKUK, Harry
 LWG Lausitzer WasserMänner M5013:16:087:58+5:06:32
100134
PISKORSKI, Bernd
 LWG Lausitzer WasserMänner M3513:16:087:58+5:06:32
2195
DELL, Fred
 M&H RennsteigteamMänner M458:43:305:14+33:54
3411
SAKUTH, Holger
 M&H RennsteigteamMänner M4511:21:306:49+3:11:54
3512
MEININGER, Ulrich
 M&H RennsteigteamMänner M4511:21:306:49+3:11:54
150124
PISALSKI, Peter
 MoersMänner M4517:16:0510:22+9:06:29
17172
FURCHE, Frank
 MTP HersbruckMänner M5510:31:086:19+2:21:32
8369
ROTH, Wolfgang
 MühltallaufvereinMänner M5012:45:187:39+4:35:42
1125
LYNAS, Matthew
 N3 Sport Verein, ArnstadtMänner M408:09:364:54---
DSQ1
HARDENACK, Frank
 NeuenkleusheimMänner M30
 
DSQ45
STÖCKMANN, Jochen
 NordbrandMänner M35
 
14180
KWAKKENBOS, Paul
 OudewaterMänner M4515:52:589:32+7:43:22
4671
REICH, Uwe
 Polizeidirektion OL-NSLMänner M5011:40:337:01+3:30:57
54139
KADEN, Matthias
 PotsdamMänner M4511:58:467:11+3:49:10
97147
HENNIG, Rene
 Potsdamer RGMänner M4513:14:197:56+5:04:43
12172
WÜRL, Hans
 Randringhauser RennschneckenMänner M4514:07:148:28+5:57:38
2195
ROCHOLL, Lutz
 RemscheidMänner M4510:43:566:26+2:34:20
DSQ89
MATTHYS, Michel

Lux
RennsteiglaufvereinMänner M45
 
9360
MILLER, Meik
 Rheindammkenianer SpeyerMänner M3513:07:297:52+4:57:53
1687
FISCHER, Thomas
 RLT RodgauMänner M4010:19:146:11+2:09:38
13171
HEEB, Markus
 RTB Marathonteam RemscheidMänner M3010:13:366:08+2:04:00
71152
COORS, Manfred
 SC Melle 03Männer M6512:28:187:29+4:18:42
12749
FEY, Nicholas
 SchwedelbachMänner M2014:30:458:43+6:21:09
115166
SWOBODA, Rüdiger
 Schwimmclub Gelsenkirchen 04Männer M5013:55:498:22+5:46:13
31203
SEEVER, Michael
 SG Motor ArnstadtMänner M6011:14:216:44+3:04:45
45112
REHART, Herbert
 St. PöltenMänner M5511:40:007:00+3:30:24
39118
FRUNZKE, Thomas
 StorkowMänner M5011:31:086:55+3:21:32
128192
JAHN, Henry
 SV Bad DübenMänner M4514:36:318:46+6:26:55
6255
HENTSCH, Dr. Torsten
 SV HermsdorfMänner M4012:18:507:23+4:09:14
134189
GOLL, Bernhard
 SV KlettbachMänner M6015:29:249:17+7:19:48
3758
BARTHEL, Mike
 SV KyffhäuserMänner M3511:27:056:52+3:17:29
202
MALOWITZ, Oliver
 SV SchottensteinMänner M3510:41:036:25+2:31:27
14765
HENSEL, Andreas
 SV Sparkasse ZwickauMänner M3516:44:4810:03+8:35:12
8641
FIEHRING, Wolfgang
 SV SteinbachMänner M5512:46:307:40+4:36:54
4281
RENSCH, Steffen
 TangermündeMänner M4011:33:586:56+3:24:22
DNF43
SCHNEITER, Bruno
 Team BittelMänner M45
 
90113
REINERT, Jürgen
 Team Erdinger AlkoholfreiMänner M5013:02:587:50+4:53:22
11113
SCHMALFUSS, Olaf
 Team Finish LineMänner M5013:38:328:11+5:28:56
129169
BRUHN, Günther
 TG WaldseeMänner M5014:43:038:50+6:33:27
1961
GOTTSCHLICH, Norbert
 Triathlon Jena e.v.Männer M4510:39:056:23+2:29:29
DNF6
CLASS, Eugen
 TridembrothersMänner M45
 
2975
HUBER, Hans-Peter
 Trisport ErdingMänner M4511:09:006:41+2:59:24
18148
RÖTHLINGSHÖFER, Willfried
 TSV IpsheimMänner M4510:35:096:21+2:25:33
113146
KUCZULABA, Maik
 TSV IpsheimMänner M3513:46:228:16+5:36:46
8714
FORTMANN, Alex
 TSV StelleMänner M5012:48:117:41+4:38:35
110106
LIEGMANN, Günter
 TV GeorgsmarienhütteMänner M5013:36:508:10+5:27:14
64200
LORENZ, Michael
 TV Huchen-StammelnMänner M5012:20:027:24+4:10:26
974
BECKER, Frank
 USV ErfurtMänner M459:51:085:55+1:41:32
116162
MAASS, Ingo
 VfL BrandenburgMänner M4013:58:248:23+5:48:48
117168
KÖHN, Andreas
 VfL BrandenburgMänner M4513:58:248:23+5:48:48
50204
RUF, Oliver
 VFR HausenMänner M3511:46:367:04+3:37:00
108107
THEIN, Henrik
 WaltershausenMänner M4513:32:418:08+5:23:05
107199
GÖBEL, Mathias
 WASPO TriathletenMänner M2013:32:028:07+5:22:26
12436
GREBITUS, Rainer
 WedemarkMänner M6014:10:218:30+6:00:45
3344
KRIEGER, Andreas
 WeimarMänner M4011:15:076:45+3:05:31
38108
FÖRKEL, Detlev
 WeimarMänner M4011:28:096:53+3:18:33
57103
FREY, Peter
 Weissendorfer WeidatalwieselMänner M4012:09:357:18+3:59:59
8568
HÄUSSER, Andreas
 WF GroßaitingenMänner M3512:46:247:40+4:36:48
74105
ALEKSY, Szablicki
 WKB META LubliniecMänner M4512:36:047:34+4:26:28
8929
SCHORCHT, Gunar
 WSV IlmenauMänner M4513:02:137:49+4:52:37
7635
BEUTEL, Frank
 WürzburgMänner M5012:37:457:35+4:28:09
14862
ESSER, Michael
 www.running-for-kids.deMänner M4016:50:2810:06+8:40:52
7516
MUSIL, Ronald
 ZKB Running TeamMänner M5012:36:487:34+4:27:12
Women
2230
PREISSLER, Monika
 100 Marathon ClubFrauen W5517:03:4710:14+6:43:17
1398
SCHELHORN, Claudia
 BerlinFrauen W4013:38:138:11+3:17:43
1522
ZIETLOW, Brigitte
 DietzenbachFrauen W6014:10:218:30+3:49:51
DNF47
MAGERKURTH, Sarah
 Endorphinjunkies.de DortmundFrauen W40
 
1710
KILIAN, Alexandra
 GutsMuths-RSLVFrauen W5014:32:108:43+4:11:40
3174
REHN, Sylvia
 HamburgFrauen W3511:33:066:56+1:12:36
9164
EGGERT, Irmgard
 Hochschule Harz HalberstadtFrauen W5513:09:347:54+2:49:04
19196
PAUTZSCH, Ulricke
 Kanu AltenburgFrauen W4515:07:569:05+4:47:26
20159
BADTKE, Irene
 LG WilhelmshavenFrauen W6515:46:149:28+5:25:44
685
NEUBERT, Ruth
 LindenbergFrauen W4512:42:117:37+2:21:41
876
KEELAN, Bettina
 LT Bernd Hübner BerlinFrauen W5013:05:457:52+2:45:15
2170
SIEBE, Birte
 Lübbecker BerglöwenFrauen W3016:50:2710:06+6:29:57
11194
WOLTER, Elke
 LWG CottbusFrauen W4013:16:077:58+2:55:37
10126
RUTJES, Diana
 Millingen aan de RijnFrauen W3013:10:027:54+2:49:32
23127
FULGA, Daniela-Luana
 MoersFrauen W4017:16:0510:22+6:55:35
1131
BAHLCKE, Annett
 Potsdamer Laufclub PLCFrauen W4010:20:306:12---
286
FISCHER, Bärbel
 RLT RodgauFrauen W4510:49:226:29+28:52
1890
WEISS, Heidi
 SiselenFrauen W5014:39:428:48+4:19:12
740
FIEHRING, Andrea
 SV SteinbachFrauen W4512:46:307:40+2:26:00
12104
SACHER, Grace
 TF FeuerbachFrauen W5513:26:118:04+3:05:41
16149
PFLUG, Brigitte
 TF FeuerbachFrauen W5514:23:458:38+4:03:15
1473
DAHL, Marianne
 TSV SibbesseFrauen W6513:50:228:18+3:29:52
4181
ESCHELBACH, Iris
 TV Rheinau 1893Frauen W4011:50:217:06+1:29:51
553
BERNHÖFT, Claudia
 WendelsteinFrauen W4012:40:417:37+2:20:11