SPORTident TimingSV Mihla e.V.

15. Hainich-Lauf

Mihla 16.08.2009

15. Hainich-Lauf

Mihla 16.08.2009

 

Results 15. Hainich-Lauf

PosNo.Name Club Timemin/kmBehind
Männer M20
2301
VON HAMMERSTEIN, Mattias
 Eisenach1:43:424:55+25:12
3304
BÖHM, Markus
 Erfurt1:44:554:58+26:25
4395
GREIFZU, Roman
 SV Unterweid1:47:435:07+29:13
1402
SPERL, Benjamin
 Team Town & Country1:18:303:43---
Männer M30
4398
URBIG, David
 Eisenach2:12:596:18+38:43
5399
WETTERAU, Lars
 Eisenach2:22:086:44+47:52
3367
HEISE, Ralf
 Erfurt1:58:455:38+24:29
2375
SCHRÖTER, Marcel
 Mühlhausen1:47:215:05+13:05
1305
GAUDITZ, Christian
 SV Normania Treffurt e.V.1:34:164:28---
Männer M35
3307
SCHRÖDER, Mark
 ASFM Göttingen1:31:444:21+7:02
12311
LIEBETRAU, Jens
 Bosch1:57:185:34+32:36
13310
LESSER, Steffen
 Bosch2:00:095:41+35:27
11384
KORKHAUS, Steffen
 Eisenach1:55:145:28+30:32
14308
PIETSCH, Torsten
 Eisenach2:02:115:47+37:29
9405
SICKEL, Steffen
 FC Gebesee1:47:345:06+22:52
16313
HOPF, Michael
 Galerie Hopf Meiningen2:08:446:06+44:02
4312
FLOCK, Peter
 Gebesee1:32:284:23+7:46
7369
ULLRICH, Mathias
 Ingolstadt1:45:174:59+20:35
1368
FRÄNTZKI, Dirk
 Laufgruppe Süd Rennsteiglaufverein1:24:424:01---
10314
STREITZIG, Jan
 Melsungen1:50:325:14+25:50
15306
QUAST, Holger
 Mühlhausen2:07:076:01+42:25
2309
MICHL, Rene
 Sportteam-Steinbach Meiningen1:30:494:18+6:07
5382
STAUFENBIEL, Jörg
 SV 1921 Diedorf1:33:314:26+8:49
6383
STAUFENBIEL, Roman

GER
SV Diedorf 19211:36:034:33+11:21
887
MONTAG, Holger
 SV Normania Treffurt e.V.1:45:435:01+21:01
17389
PRESSLER, Kay
 Thal2:09:456:09+45:03
Männer M40
6317
STITZ, Mario
 Eisenach1:47:285:05+24:13
9315
MARTIN, Andreas
 Eisenach2:00:525:44+37:37
10316
LOHSE, Holger
 Eltetal2:02:075:47+38:52
8319
HASENSTEIN, Mario
 Gotha1:51:555:18+28:40
5386
HEINTZE, Kai
 Hainichläufer1:42:154:51+19:00
12371
NÄVIE, Michael
 Kaltensundheim2:25:076:53+1:01:52
11318
GONZALEZ RUBIO, Romildo
 Lauftreff Breitungen2:13:156:19+50:00
1322
KRONE, Jörg
 Sportteam-Steinbach Meiningen1:23:153:57---
2321
BACHERT, Jochen
 SV Concordia Beuren1:32:504:24+9:35
3393
BECKER, Jens
 SV Concordia Beuren1:39:214:43+16:06
7364
VÖLKER, Sven-Uwe
 SVW Eisenach1:48:285:08+25:13
4346
PANSE, Jens
 USV Erfurt1:40:224:46+17:07
Männer M45
14392
BACHMANN, Wolfgang
 Concordia Beuren2:23:096:47+56:00
13326
WEBER, Stefan
 EFC 08 Ruhla2:08:056:04+40:56
11344
BRUNNER, Reinhold
 Fitnessstudio Impuls1:58:175:37+31:08
9407
BALASCH, Udo
 Kittelsthal1:53:435:23+26:34
8381
ZÖSCHE, Karsten
 KSZU Meiningen1:51:405:17+24:31
2325
BUSS, Peter
 LTV Erfurt e.V.1:28:314:12+1:22
4409
APEL, Eckart
 Olympia Berga1:36:374:35+9:28
1324
SCHRADER, Bernd
 PSV Meiningen1:27:094:08---
7373
MASCHER, Reinhard
 sc impuls erfurt1:48:375:09+21:28
6365
FISCHER, Wieland
 SV Ber5ka Hainich1:40:044:44+12:55
5379
KOCH, Thomas
 Uder1:39:294:43+12:20
10390
GASTERSTEDT, Ralf
 Unkeroda1:57:045:33+29:55
3347
BECKER, Frank
 USV Erfurt1:31:504:21+4:41
12401
KAUFMANN, Roland
 VfB Beberstedt1:59:175:39+32:08
Männer M50
6332
LIEBETRAU, Dietmar
 Bosch Eisenach1:59:075:39+20:11
9394
RÜCKEMESSE, Jürgen
 Concordia Beuren2:14:466:23+35:50
10366
HAIN, Christoph
 Gerstungen2:16:296:28+37:33
8330
SCHÖNEMANN, Jörg
 Großfahner2:09:016:07+30:05
3388
REICH, Jürgen
 Kaltensundheim1:48:575:10+10:01
2410
THOMA, Manfred
 Lauffreunde Geba1:43:264:54+4:30
5404
GELBERT, Bruno
 Löhnberg1:58:035:35+19:07
4397
FEHLING, Andreas
 Ski-Club Meißner e.V.1:51:195:17+12:23
1331
MONTAG, Andreas
 SV Normania Treffurt e.V.1:38:564:41---
7380
BANK, Ewald
 Uder2:04:225:53+25:26
Männer M55
1333
RÖßLER, Jürgen
 1. TSV 1990 Bad Salzungen1:43:504:55---
3336
BRACHMANN, Kurt
 Das Meininger Theater1:45:154:59+1:25
2387
PETZHOLDT, Wolfgang
 Eisenach1:44:304:57+0:40
7335
BERNDT, Roland
 Erfurt2:00:465:43+16:56
6408
RADELHOF, Alfred
 GMRLV1:58:305:37+14:40
5396
BÖTTGER, Günter
 Normania Treffurt1:51:315:17+7:41
4334
RÖßNER, Peter
 SV Kyffhäuser1:51:145:16+7:24
Männer M60
1335
PLAFKI, Peter
 SC Meißner Eschwege1:56:525:32---
3406
LIEBE, Gert
 SV GW Schönstedt2:16:206:28+19:28
2370
BRUCHA, Michael
 SV Hermsdorf1:59:315:40+2:39
Männer M65
1376
SUSSDORF, Jürgen
 Gutsmuths Rennsteiglaufverein2:21:106:41---
Männer M70
1343
ELLERKAMM, Jürgen
 SV Kyffhäuser2:06:596:01---
männliche Jugend A
1348
KELLNER, Tobias
 Faulungen1:27:594:10---
männliche Jugend B
117
NÄVIE, Thomas
 Kaltensundheim2:25:076:53---
Frauen W30
1363
STÖTZEL, Jasmin
 Mihla/Ebenshausen2:25:056:53---
Frauen W35
2339
GERLACH, Astrid
 Creuzburg2:10:526:12+22:05
3385
HEINTZE, Sandra
 Hainichläufer2:13:046:19+24:17
1400
METZING, Aline
 SV Mihla Staffelteam I1:48:475:10---
Frauen W40
1377
KELLNER, Heike
 Kellner´s Imbiss1:44:564:58---
2372
MASCHER, Konstanze
 sc impuls erfurt2:15:356:26+30:39
3391
HECHT, Heike
 Spargelläufer Herbsleben2:30:577:09+46:01
Frauen W45
1341
SCHÖNEMANN, Corinna
 Großfahner2:23:586:49---
2403
GELBERT, Gerwid
 Löhnberg2:25:096:53+1:11
Frauen W50
2342
RICHTER, Marita
 Germania 08 Roßlau2:15:106:25+2:07
1378
BREITENSTEIN, Gudrun
 Hainichläufer2:13:036:19---