SPORTident TimingSV Mihla e.V.

15. Hainich-Lauf

Mihla 16.08.2009

15. Hainich-Lauf

Mihla 16.08.2009

 

Results 15. Hainich-Lauf

PosNo. Name ClubCategoryTimemin/kmBehind
Men
7517
NÄVIE, Thomas
 Kaltensundheimmännliche Jugend B2:25:076:53+1:06:37
2987
MONTAG, Holger
 SV Normania Treffurt e.V.Männer M351:45:435:01+27:13
23301
VON HAMMERSTEIN, Mattias
 EisenachMänner M201:43:424:55+25:12
26304
BÖHM, Markus
 ErfurtMänner M201:44:554:58+26:25
13305
GAUDITZ, Christian
 SV Normania Treffurt e.V.Männer M301:34:164:28+15:46
62306
QUAST, Holger
 MühlhausenMänner M352:07:076:01+48:37
8307
SCHRÖDER, Mark
 ASFM GöttingenMänner M351:31:444:21+13:14
59308
PIETSCH, Torsten
 EisenachMänner M352:02:115:47+43:41
7309
MICHL, Rene
 Sportteam-Steinbach MeiningenMänner M351:30:494:18+12:19
55310
LESSER, Steffen
 BoschMänner M352:00:095:41+41:39
47311
LIEBETRAU, Jens
 BoschMänner M351:57:185:34+38:48
10312
FLOCK, Peter
 GebeseeMänner M351:32:284:23+13:58
64313
HOPF, Michael
 Galerie Hopf MeiningenMänner M352:08:446:06+50:14
37314
STREITZIG, Jan
 MelsungenMänner M351:50:325:14+32:02
57315
MARTIN, Andreas
 EisenachMänner M402:00:525:44+42:22
58316
LOHSE, Holger
 EltetalMänner M402:02:075:47+43:37
31317
STITZ, Mario
 EisenachMänner M401:47:285:05+28:58
68318
GONZALEZ RUBIO, Romildo
 Lauftreff BreitungenMänner M402:13:156:19+54:45
42319
HASENSTEIN, Mario
 GothaMänner M401:51:555:18+33:25
11321
BACHERT, Jochen
 SV Concordia BeurenMänner M401:32:504:24+14:20
2322
KRONE, Jörg
 Sportteam-Steinbach MeiningenMänner M401:23:153:57+4:45
4324
SCHRADER, Bernd
 PSV MeiningenMänner M451:27:094:08+8:39
6325
BUSS, Peter
 LTV Erfurt e.V.Männer M451:28:314:12+10:01
63326
WEBER, Stefan
 EFC 08 RuhlaMänner M452:08:056:04+49:35
65330
SCHÖNEMANN, Jörg
 GroßfahnerMänner M502:09:016:07+50:31
16331
MONTAG, Andreas
 SV Normania Treffurt e.V.Männer M501:38:564:41+20:26
52332
LIEBETRAU, Dietmar
 Bosch EisenachMänner M501:59:075:39+40:37
24333
RÖßLER, Jürgen
 1. TSV 1990 Bad SalzungenMänner M551:43:504:55+25:20
38334
RÖßNER, Peter
 SV KyffhäuserMänner M551:51:145:16+32:44
45335
PLAFKI, Peter
 SC Meißner EschwegeMänner M601:56:525:32+38:22
56335
BERNDT, Roland
 ErfurtMänner M552:00:465:43+42:16
27336
BRACHMANN, Kurt
 Das Meininger TheaterMänner M551:45:154:59+26:45
61343
ELLERKAMM, Jürgen
 SV KyffhäuserMänner M702:06:596:01+48:29
49344
BRUNNER, Reinhold
 Fitnessstudio ImpulsMänner M451:58:175:37+39:47
20346
PANSE, Jens
 USV ErfurtMänner M401:40:224:46+21:52
9347
BECKER, Frank
 USV ErfurtMänner M451:31:504:21+13:20
5348
KELLNER, Tobias
 Faulungenmännliche Jugend A1:27:594:10+9:29
34364
VÖLKER, Sven-Uwe
 SVW EisenachMänner M401:48:285:08+29:58
19365
FISCHER, Wieland
 SV Ber5ka HainichMänner M451:40:044:44+21:34
71366
HAIN, Christoph
 GerstungenMänner M502:16:296:28+57:59
51367
HEISE, Ralf
 ErfurtMänner M301:58:455:38+40:15
3368
FRÄNTZKI, Dirk
 Laufgruppe Süd RennsteiglaufvereinMänner M351:24:424:01+6:12
28369
ULLRICH, Mathias
 IngolstadtMänner M351:45:174:59+26:47
54370
BRUCHA, Michael
 SV HermsdorfMänner M601:59:315:40+41:01
76371
NÄVIE, Michael
 KaltensundheimMänner M402:25:076:53+1:06:37
35373
MASCHER, Reinhard
 sc impuls erfurtMänner M451:48:375:09+30:07
30375
SCHRÖTER, Marcel
 MühlhausenMänner M301:47:215:05+28:51
72376
SUSSDORF, Jürgen
 Gutsmuths RennsteiglaufvereinMänner M652:21:106:41+1:02:40
18379
KOCH, Thomas
 UderMänner M451:39:294:43+20:59
60380
BANK, Ewald
 UderMänner M502:04:225:53+45:52
41381
ZÖSCHE, Karsten
 KSZU MeiningenMänner M451:51:405:17+33:10
12382
STAUFENBIEL, Jörg
 SV 1921 DiedorfMänner M351:33:314:26+15:01
14383
STAUFENBIEL, Roman

GER
SV Diedorf 1921Männer M351:36:034:33+17:33
44384
KORKHAUS, Steffen
 EisenachMänner M351:55:145:28+36:44
21386
HEINTZE, Kai
 HainichläuferMänner M401:42:154:51+23:45
25387
PETZHOLDT, Wolfgang
 EisenachMänner M551:44:304:57+26:00
36388
REICH, Jürgen
 KaltensundheimMänner M501:48:575:10+30:27
66389
PRESSLER, Kay
 ThalMänner M352:09:456:09+51:15
46390
GASTERSTEDT, Ralf
 UnkerodaMänner M451:57:045:33+38:34
74392
BACHMANN, Wolfgang
 Concordia BeurenMänner M452:23:096:47+1:04:39
17393
BECKER, Jens
 SV Concordia BeurenMänner M401:39:214:43+20:51
69394
RÜCKEMESSE, Jürgen
 Concordia BeurenMänner M502:14:466:23+56:16
33395
GREIFZU, Roman
 SV UnterweidMänner M201:47:435:07+29:13
40396
BÖTTGER, Günter
 Normania TreffurtMänner M551:51:315:17+33:01
39397
FEHLING, Andreas
 Ski-Club Meißner e.V.Männer M501:51:195:17+32:49
67398
URBIG, David
 EisenachMänner M302:12:596:18+54:29
73399
WETTERAU, Lars
 EisenachMänner M302:22:086:44+1:03:38
53401
KAUFMANN, Roland
 VfB BeberstedtMänner M451:59:175:39+40:47
1402
SPERL, Benjamin
 Team Town & CountryMänner M201:18:303:43---
48404
GELBERT, Bruno
 LöhnbergMänner M501:58:035:35+39:33
32405
SICKEL, Steffen
 FC GebeseeMänner M351:47:345:06+29:04
70406
LIEBE, Gert
 SV GW SchönstedtMänner M602:16:206:28+57:50
43407
BALASCH, Udo
 KittelsthalMänner M451:53:435:23+35:13
50408
RADELHOF, Alfred
 GMRLVMänner M551:58:305:37+40:00
15409
APEL, Eckart
 Olympia BergaMänner M451:36:374:35+18:07
22410
THOMA, Manfred
 Lauffreunde GebaMänner M501:43:264:54+24:56
Women
3339
GERLACH, Astrid
 CreuzburgFrauen W352:10:526:12+25:56
8341
SCHÖNEMANN, Corinna
 GroßfahnerFrauen W452:23:586:49+39:02
6342
RICHTER, Marita
 Germania 08 RoßlauFrauen W502:15:106:25+30:14
9363
STÖTZEL, Jasmin
 Mihla/EbenshausenFrauen W302:25:056:53+40:09
7372
MASCHER, Konstanze
 sc impuls erfurtFrauen W402:15:356:26+30:39
1377
KELLNER, Heike
 Kellner´s ImbissFrauen W401:44:564:58---
4378
BREITENSTEIN, Gudrun
 HainichläuferFrauen W502:13:036:19+28:07
5385
HEINTZE, Sandra
 HainichläuferFrauen W352:13:046:19+28:08
11391
HECHT, Heike
 Spargelläufer HerbslebenFrauen W402:30:577:09+46:01
2400
METZING, Aline
 SV Mihla Staffelteam IFrauen W351:48:475:10+3:51
10403
GELBERT, Gerwid
 LöhnbergFrauen W452:25:096:53+40:13