SPORTident TimingSV Mihla e.V.

15. Hainich-Lauf

Mihla 16.08.2009

15. Hainich-Lauf

Mihla 16.08.2009

 

Results 15. Hainich-Lauf

Pos No.Name ClubTimemin/kmBehind
Männer M20
1203
SPANGENBERG, Andreas
 Gera1:02:284:49---
2144
SCHELER, Marco
 SV Mihla1:06:065:05+3:38
3202
HUNSTOCK, Christoph
 SV Normania Treffurt e.V.1:08:225:16+5:54
4185
SCHUCHARDT, Torsten
 SV Mihla/Bosch1:12:535:37+10:25
581
BRANDT, Sebastian
 Fitnessoase Ohrdruf1:20:036:10+17:35
6174
FEHR, Marco
 SV Mihla1:23:126:24+20:44
7173
MÄRTEN, Michael
 Lauterbach1:27:096:42+24:41
Männer M30
1209
TSCHAAR, Holger
 Sportteam Steinbach Meiningen51:483:59---
283
RIPPEL, Markus
 SV Normania Treffurt e.V.54:524:13+3:04
384
NIEHAGE, Matthias
 ESV Lok Eisenach1:02:314:49+10:43
Männer M35
1208
MEHR, Ralf
 Sportteam-Steinbach Meiningen53:104:05---
2213
WALETZKI, Jan-Mark
 Rehe Sportverein Vitalis56:154:20+3:05
385
HARTMANN, Mario
 SV Normania Treffurt e.V.1:01:204:43+8:10
490
JANSEN, Enrico
 Waltershausen1:07:215:11+14:11
586
MEHLER, Jörg
 SV Diedorf 19211:08:155:15+15:05
6205
TONNECKER, Lars
 Bad Berka1:09:085:19+15:58
789
WAND, Thomas
 Eisenach1:13:155:38+20:05
Männer M40
1194
RÖDIGER, Uwe
 WSV 07 Ruhla53:344:07---
296
MAHRT, Jörg
 Stedtfelder Rennsteigfreunde 197955:144:15+1:40
395
REINZ, Michael
 SV Normania Treffurt e.V.56:434:22+3:09
4320
LUDWIG, Olaf
 Ebersbach58:004:28+4:26
593
NOLL, Jonas
 SV Normania Treffurt e.V.58:244:29+4:50
6199
HULLITZER, Olaf
 Stedtfelder Rennsteigfreunde 19791:01:194:43+7:45
797
SCHÖNKNECHT, Mario
 ZSG Waltershausen1:02:154:47+8:41
8192
HÖHN, Jörg
 SV 1899 Mühlhausen1:02:294:49+8:55
992
KLEINSCHMIDT, Mario
 Mühlhäuser Laufcombo1:02:334:49+8:59
10178
KRAMER, Michael
 Lauftreff Breitungen1:03:524:55+10:18
11207
HOFFMANNBECK, Bernd
 SG Crawinkel1:07:545:13+14:20
1294
PLÖTZ, Heiko
 Mühlhausen1:11:045:28+17:30
13210
KERKER, Christian
 Bielefeld1:11:085:28+17:34
14195
WERNER, Ralf
 Stedtfelder Rennsteigfreunde1:16:085:52+22:34
1591
BRAUNHOLZ, Danilo
 SV Normania Treffurt e.V.1:16:495:55+23:15
16183
REH, Ulrich
 Die Rennstreiker1:19:116:05+25:37
17172
NOWATZKY, Uwe
 SV Mihla1:19:166:06+25:42
Männer M45
1100
KEPPLER, Bernd
 PSV Meiningen54:194:11---
2196
LÖPPEN, Reinhard
 SV Emsetal54:414:13+0:22
3105
ENGE, Uwe
 TSG Ruhla/Handball1:04:094:56+9:50
4212
SCHEIDER, Detlev
 LG Friedrichroda1:04:284:58+10:09
5153
HENNING, Jürgen
 Spvvg Faulungen1:04:484:59+10:29
6104
TEMMLER, Matthias
 SV NOrmania Treffurt e.V.1:08:415:17+14:22
7101
KIRSCHBAUM, Andeas
 Mühlhausen1:10:395:26+16:20
8103
SIEBER, René
 Ecklingerode1:12:265:34+18:07
9180
MEYFARTH, Falko
 Mihla1:13:525:41+19:33
10198
SCHNEIDER, Klaus
 Rhöner WSV1:17:275:58+23:08
1198
GREBE, Martin
 Eisenach1:18:426:03+24:23
12152
STEPHAN, Michael
 FSV 1986 Bad langensalza1:21:436:17+27:24
Männer M50
1154
BÖTTGER, Frank
 SV Mihla57:444:26---
2106
BOMBERG, Dirk
 SC Impuls1:00:124:38+2:28
3109
SCHRÖDER, Karl-Peter
 TSV Waldkappel1:02:194:47+4:35
4107
KÄPPLER, Gerd
 SV Normania Treffurt e.V.1:07:305:11+9:46
5108
SPECK, Wilfried
 Berkatal1:09:325:21+11:48
6110
SCHWANZ, Rainer
 Rot-Weiß-Scherbda1:16:035:51+18:19
7191
LUDWIG, Eckhard
 Bad Berka1:33:097:10+35:25
Männer M55
1114
POHL, Wolfgang
 SV Normania Treffurt e.V.1:06:345:07---
2187
KUHNERT, Michael
 TG Schwanau1:07:445:13+1:10
3113
HARTMANN, Wolfgang
 Eisenach1:08:465:17+2:12
4179
AßMANN, Holger
 Triatlon Jena1:10:025:23+3:28
5112
FÜTTERER, friedbert
 sv gernrode 1887 ev1:15:545:50+9:20
6204
SPANGENBERG, Alfons
 Mühlhausen1:17:345:58+11:00
7111
ZIEGLER, Hans-Joachim
 Ruhla1:26:236:38+19:49
8149
WOLFRAM, Dieter
 BSG Heichelheim1:30:506:59+24:16
Männer M60
1115
GEHRMANN, Reinhardt
 SC Meißner59:534:37---
2116
MORTAG, Hans-Jürgen
 LV Schwarzatal1:06:535:08+7:00
3190
KÖLLNER, Peter
 SV Emsetal1:22:586:23+23:05
Männer M65
1150
FLACHOWSKY, Gerhard
 MTV Hondelage1:07:355:12---
2117
WEBER, Rudi
 Stedtfelder Rennsteigfreunde 19791:23:576:28+16:22
3175
RIKIRSCH, Roland
 Creuzburg ST Scherbda1:24:006:28+16:25
4119
FERG, Peter
 Lauftreff Breitungen1:24:446:31+17:09
5118
TRUNK, Rüdiger
 Eisenach1:27:336:44+19:58
Männer M70
1211
HILL, Gerhard
 Rennsteig Laufverein1:21:276:16---
Männer M75
1120
MÜHLHAUS, Helmut
 Rennsteiglaufverein1:23:466:26---
2121
PIDDE, Waldemar
 LG Ohra-Hörselgas1:27:056:42+3:19
männliche Jugend A
1151
PANSE, Adrian
 USV EF59:474:36---
2122
PICKEL, Manuel
 LSV Unstruth-Hainich1:03:414:54+3:54
3206
GERLACH, Fabian
 SG Crawinkel1:07:215:11+7:34
4145
FABIAN, Lämmerhirt
 SV Mihla1:08:075:14+8:20
5123
DIENES, Kay
 Eisenach1:12:385:35+12:51
Frauen W20
1184
PREIß, Eva-Maria
 Sportfreunde Thüringer Wald1:22:186:20---
Frauen W30
1177
ABE, Sandy
 Lauftreff Breitungen1:07:535:13---
2125
KÄMPER, Anke
 Ecklingerode1:10:565:28+3:03
3126
LIMPERT, Ramona
 Sportteam-Steinbach Meiningen1:14:005:41+6:07
Frauen W35
1128
ROMMING, Nicole
 Fitnessoase Ohrdruf1:08:515:18---
2127
REINZ, Claudia
 SV Normania Treffurt e.V.1:11:145:29+2:23
3201
DORN, Susanne
 Seebach1:15:545:50+7:03
4193
RAUCH, Benita
 Zahnarztpraxis Dr. Rauch1:33:517:13+25:00
Frauen W40
1131
TSCHERNIG, Bettina
 Hainichläufer56:414:22---
2133
GONZALEZ RUBIO, Antje
 Lauftreff Breitungen1:10:035:23+13:22
3188
BUSS, Simone
 LTV Erfurt e.V.1:16:185:52+19:37
4197
MARION, Dittmar
 1:17:455:59+21:04
5132
TEMMLER, Silke
 SV Normania Treffurt e.V.1:20:256:11+23:44
6181
KÖNIG, Petra
 WSV 07 Steinbach1:21:016:14+24:20
7176
POLLER, Evelyn
 Lauftreff Breitungen1:21:146:15+24:33
8200
ROSENAU, Sylvia
 TSG Ruhla/WSC 071:22:426:22+26:01
9134
MOSEBERG, Marika
 Mihla1:34:517:18+38:10
Frauen W45
1137
WEISHEIT, Meika
 Wasungen1:11:515:32---
2186
WILLE, Doris
 Nordhausen1:33:187:11+21:27
3189
ZÖSCHE, Antje
 Meiningen1:33:517:13+22:00
Frauen W55
1139
RÄDER, Anneliese
 LG Kaufungen1:20:566:14---
2182
BRUCHA, Gudrun
 SV Hermsdorf1:27:016:41+6:05
Frauen W60
1141
WEBER, Hannelore
 TSG Ruhla1:29:156:52---
weibliche Jugend B
1142
WEY, Lisa
 Heyerode1:29:366:53---