SPORTident TimingAusdauersportclub Apolda e.V.

15. Apoldaer MTB-Rennen

Apolda 13.09.2009

15. Apoldaer MTB-Rennen

Apolda 13.09.2009

 

Results 15. Apoldaer MTB-Rennen

   
PosNo. Name ClubTimekm/hBehind 
Herren
183
BAUMEYER, Martin
 Kette rechts Hinternah3:21:1121.47+45:39
114
BEDUHN, Torsten
 Weimar3:01:1623.83+25:44
DNF7
HERRMANN, Peter
 Gera
 
1310
KLUGER, Mario
 MTB Erfurt e.V. / www.sonn-haar-studio.de3:03:2323.56+27:51
312
MICHAELIS, Robert
 Powerslide-Racing2:37:3827.41+2:06
914
NIPPERDEY, Johannes
 Harz-Racing2:58:5224.15+23:20
2217
SCHMIDT, Jan
 TC Suhl3:38:1519.79+1:02:43
1618
STROBACH, Matthias
 Team Schelter Ohrdruf3:17:3621.86+42:04
1221
WOJCZYK, Dirk
 RSC Waltershausen3:02:3723.66+27:05
1422
BECKER, Matthias
 AC Apolda3:10:4322.65+35:11
224
DROSTE, Jan-Niklas
 Powerslide-Racing2:37:2727.44+1:55
DNF26
ERFURTH, Ivo
 white rock e.V./ sq.2RadChaoten.com
 
527
FRICKE, Lars Erik
 AC Apolda2:46:2025.97+10:48
2328
HÖRING, Michael
 Jena3:46:0119.11+1:10:29
832
ONIßEIT, Thomas
 AC Apolda2:55:4224.59+20:10
633
ROTHE, Phillipp
 RFV Weimar2:50:1025.39+14:38
DSQ35
STEINBERG, Philipp
 JENA
 
1036
STUDENIK, Sebastian
 High Work / Mister Bike3:00:3223.93+25:00
738
WENIGER, Patrik
 White Rock Weißenfels2:54:4024.73+19:08
DNF57
EBERHARDT, Marco
 Team Fahrrad Eberhardt
 
2159
LEHMANN, Enrico
 Arnstadt3:36:0419.99+1:00:32
1560
AL DOYAILI, Matty
 Team Kyffhaeuser3:12:5122.40+37:19
1962
HOCKARTH, Matthias
 Jena3:33:2020.25+57:48
2066
HANSEMANN, Mike
 HOLZLAND RIDER/ Radsport Krüger3:33:2720.24+57:55
468
GEIMECKE, Sebastian
 SV Mertendorf2:41:5826.67+6:26
1769
KERN, Robert
 Viba-Anschütz-Team3:18:5421.72+43:22
170
KREUCHLER, Christian
 Team Germina2:35:3227.78---
DNF73
BICKER, Marcus
 Berlin
 
Master 1
15
EGGELING, carsten
 VfL Wolfsburg2:55:0824.67---
38
JACOBS, Marco
 RC Charlottenburg3:01:5023.76+6:42
109
JÄGER, Birko
 Ilmenau3:35:5120.01+40:43
911
METZNER, Jens
 Volkslauf Stößen3:32:2220.34+37:14
215
PIEPER, Klaus
 Jena2:55:0924.66+0:01
620
WIESNER, Klaus
 Team Schelter Ohrdruf3:08:3822.90+13:30
DNF25
DROSTE, Klaus-Peter
 Powerslide-Racing
 
430
KROPP, Axel
 ebm race team3:02:5523.62+7:47
531
LEINEWEBER, Dirk
 SV Glückauf Sondershausen3:05:5923.23+10:51
763
ULRICH, Rüdiger
 Eisleber RC3:12:1922.46+17:11
874
BAUER, Ralf
 Schmiedefeld3:23:5821.18+28:50