SPORTident TimingTV Weißendorf e.V.

6. Weidatal Nordic Walking Marathon

Turnerheim Weißendorf bei Zeulenroda 13.09.2009

6. Weidatal Nordic Walking Marathon

Turnerheim Weißendorf bei Zeulenroda 13.09.2009

 

Results 6. Weidatal Nordic Walking Marathon

 No. Name ClubTimemin/kmBehind
Männer U20
 511
SIPPEL, Niklas
 Magna Mirrors1:25:4714:04
 512
GERULLIS, Falko
 Magna Mirrors1:24:3413:52
 504
BECHER, Julius
 SV Gräfenwarth1:25:4314:03
 522
ANDERS, Steven
 Magna Schleiz1:00:3009:55
Männer U40
 532
LAWIN, Dirk
 Jena1:14:3212:13
Männer U60
 547
STEFANIAK, Jürgen
 Vogtl. Oberland1:03:1610:22
DSQ335
SPINDLER
 Merkendorf---
 519
REXILIUS, Heinz
 Magna Schleiz1:24:5013:55
 501
HEMPEL, Hellfried
 Triebes59:0709:41
Männer M70+
 526
JENDE, Herbert
 Zeulenroda-Triebes1:15:5012:26
Frauen U20
 651
SCHÜTZ, Laura
 Weißendorf1:02:3410:16
 520
SCHMELZER, Samantha
 Magna Schleiz1:24:4513:53
 540
QUANDT, Ute
 Gera1:27:0814:17
 527
PETZEL, Linda
 Langenwetzendorf1:05:5810:49
 529
KROLL, Sara
 1:05:5710:49
 530
KROLL, Lea
 Langenwetzendorf1:02:5810:19
 516
FRÄSDORF, Franziska
 Weißendorf1:01:3710:06
 505
BECHER, Annika
 SV Gräfenwarth1:02:2710:14
Frauen U30
 531
GLEIS, Sabrina
 Jena1:14:3412:13
Frauen U40
 521
SCHMELZER, Mandy
 Magna Schleiz1:24:3613:52
 515
FRÄSDORF, Kathrin
 Weißendorf1:04:0510:31
 633
ANDERS, Doreen
 1:04:0610:31
Frauen U50
 546
SPINDLER, Sigrid
 Sv Merkendorf1:04:0510:31
 518
RUDERT, Christiane
 Triebes1:06:2310:53
 545
REIMANN, Sabine
 Wiebelsdorf1:06:4210:56
 528
KROLL, Doreen
 TV Weißendorf1:03:0910:21
 503
KÖHLER, Corinne
 SV Gräfenwarth1:25:4214:03
 507
HASCHKE, Susanne
 Magna Mirrors1:25:5914:06
 544
GRILLE, Ellen
 Piesigitz1:06:3310:55
 508
GERULLIS, Kerstin
 Magna Mirrors1:26:1714:08
 534
GEORGI, Carmen
 TV Weißendorf1:00:5209:59
Frauen U60
 543
ZIEGER, Petra
 Weißendorf1:03:0010:20
 506
SCHWEMMER, Carola
 kein1:06:3610:55
 509
OERTEL, Ria
 Magna Mirrors1:24:4813:54
 523
LOCHMANN, Birgit
 Magna Schleiz1:24:5113:55
 502
HEMPEL, Bärbel
 Triebes59:0509:41
 514
GROß, Ruth
 Freiberg59:0009:40
 539
FARR, Karola
 Teichwolframsdorf1:06:4610:57
 510
BARTH, Martina
 Magna Mirrors1:26:0114:06
Frauen U70
DNF538
WENIG, Ursula
 VfB Lengenfeld---
 548
SEITZ, Christine
 Triebes1:04:3610:35
 517
PAULY, Ursula
 TSV Zeulenroda1:03:2010:23
 524
GONDOLF, Anneliese
 TSV Zeulenroda1:00:3609:56
Frauen W70+
 525
JENDE, Regina
 Zeulenroda-Triebes1:15:5512:27
 513
HIRSCHBACH, Jutta
 TV 1844 Freiberg1:35:0715:35