SPORTident TimingTV Friesen Telgte

7. Sparkassen Walk Telgte

Telgte 26.09.2009

7. Sparkassen Walk Telgte

Telgte 26.09.2009

 

Results 7. Sparkassen Walk Telgte

Points No.Name ClubTimekm/hBehind
Frauen
189730
ARNOLD-KLATT, Manuela
 BTC-Herne2:35:298.49
186733
KIRSCH, Helga
 SV Menden2:38:118.34
184731
ZWEIGEL, Walburgis
 LT Cappenberger See2:39:498.26
180723
DRINKMANN, Tanja
 BTC-Herne2:43:298.07
178720
HUMPERT, Claudia
 Walking Treff Möhnesee2:45:137.99
176738
HIRSCHFELDER, Ulrike
 Tus Wengern2:46:407.92
174727
MANSKE, martina
 wt-soest2:48:577.81
173704
HÄLKER, Susanne
 Hohe Ward Gazellen/TuS-Hiltrup2:49:527.77
172725
GALDA, Claudia
 LSF-Unna-20002:50:167.75
172736
TREFZ, Sabine
 Osterather TV2:51:177.71
171742
RUSCHEL, Elke
 Bottrop2:51:237.70
171743
TIETZ, Gabriele
 Bottrop2:51:307.70
171818
BUDZINSKI, Gabi
 DJK Preussen 1911 Bochum e.V.2:51:427.69
171816
BYDLOWSKI, Gudrun
 DJK Preussen 1911 Bochum e.V.2:51:427.69
170817
HARDT, Kornelia
 DJK Preussen 1911 Bochum e.V.2:53:067.63
169737
ARENS, Bärbel
 Stadt Bochum Walking-Team2:53:277.61
169739
WILKE, Sabine
 Tus Wengern2:53:377.60
169703
WATZLAWIK, Krimhilde
 Walk and Talk2:54:077.58
165710
ZUREK-IMHOFF, Beatrix
 Hohe Ward Gazellen/TuS-Hiltrup2:58:047.41
165814
SCHNEIDER, Karin
 Dortmund2:58:057.41
165726
HACH, brigitte
 wt-soest2:58:227.40
164729
GINDERA, Elke
 Hohe Ward Gazellen/TuS-Hiltrup2:59:007.37
163706
MATTHES, Regina
 Hohe Ward Gazellen/TuS-Hiltrup2:59:547.34
162708
POLLE, Jutta
 Hohe Ward Gazellen/TuS-Hiltrup3:00:447.30
160820
GUSKO, Heike
 DjK Preussen 1911 Bochum e.V.3:03:257.20
155734
ABEL, Helga
 Osterather TV3:09:116.98
149741
KRENZ, Martina
 3:16:356.71
149740
ALLGÄUER, Christel
 Gelsenkirchen3:16:366.71
Männer
204714
BUSCHKA, Joachim
 BTC-Herne2:24:159.15
204747
BILLIG, Gerhard
 TGH Wetter2:24:159.15
203821
PAULNER, Wilfried
 DJK Preussen 1911 Bochum e.V.2:24:229.14
200713
BIRKE, Volker
 BTC-Herne2:27:018.98
193715
NIESEL, Daniel
 BTC-Herne2:32:078.68
193728
RAFFENBERG, Michael
 TV Gut-Heil 1865 e.V. DO-Aplerbeck2:32:088.68
192732
BÜRGER, Bernd
 Steinfurt2:32:518.64
192718
HUMPERT, Burkhard
 Walking Treff Möhnesee2:32:538.63
191700
MEHRLEIN, Peter
 Osterather TV2:34:088.56
188709
POLLE, Reinhold
 Hohe Ward Gazellen/TuS-Hiltrup2:36:378.43
184744
MANSKE, Ewald
 Hohe Ward Gazellen/TuS-Hiltrup2:40:008.25
183719
STRATENSCHULTE, Nobert
 Walking Treff Möhnesee2:40:098.24
181702
STASCHEWSKI, Peter
 Röntgenwalker Lennep2:42:058.14
180745
HUBER, Johann
 Osterather TV2:42:598.10
178716
WEINKAUF, Harald Peter
 Stadt Bochum Walking-Team2:45:018.00
178721
ZICKAU, Manfred
 Walking Treff Möhnesee2:45:127.99
177712
THIELE, Michael
 BTC-Herne2:45:347.97
177819
GUSKO, Waldemar
 DJK Preussen 1911 Bochum e.V.2:45:387.97
176717
WERNER, Joachim
 Stadt Bochum Walking-Team2:46:357.92
175808
BARTELS, Werner
 Koronarsportverein Distel-Walker2:47:347.88
175822
LÜDEMANN, Bernd
 BSV Ostbevern2:47:427.87
174722
HECKMANN, Edgar
 LSF-Unna-20002:48:427.82
173701
VOLKMANN, Jürgen
 LT Cappenberger See2:50:027.76
172749
SAPSFORD, Donald
 Viermärker Dortmund2:50:177.75
169748
WILKE, Jochen
 Tus Wengern2:53:387.60
166746
NEISE, Götz
 Osterather TV2:56:257.48