SPORTident Timingsc im.puls erfurt e.V.

8. Unter-Tage-Sparkassen Marathon

Bürgman- Schacht, Sondershausen 05.12.2009

8. Unter-Tage-Sparkassen Marathon

Bürgman- Schacht, Sondershausen 05.12.2009

 

Results 8. Unter-Tage-Sparkassen Marathon

CategoryTotal
   
PosNo.Name ClubTimemin/kmBehind

1. Stage: Runde (12.50 km)

Männer M20
1203
LUEF, Manuel
 Pinggau56:504:32---
2243
OLDANI, Lukas
 LSV Basel58:354:41+1:45
3119
HAUGK, Patrick
 Leipzig1:01:524:56+5:02
4158
KEGLER, Lars
 Burgstädt LV1:04:085:07+7:18
5143
HÜBLER, Andreas
 ATUS Knittelfeld1:05:515:16+9:01
6355
SCHWINGER, Maik
 Gefechtsübungszentrum Heer / Bundeswehr1:06:165:18+9:26
7122
HEIDEBRECHT, Hans-Jürgen
 SV-Langwedel1:07:165:22+10:26
892
GÄBE, Enrico
 SV Kyffhäuser1:07:535:25+11:03
9221
MIHRMEISTER, Jan
 Ski-Club Buer1:08:585:31+12:08
1061
DILLING, Matthias
 Bad Freienwalde1:10:475:39+13:57
11307
SCHIEFELBEIN, Ronny-Nico
 ALG VfL BOKEL1:11:265:42+14:36
12278
RAITHEL, Bernhard
 Krebsbacker1:11:275:42+14:37
13195
LASCHINSKY, Peter
 Pirnaer Ruderverein1:11:435:44+14:53
14375
STEINIGEN, Martin
 Sportfreunde Sächsische Schweiz1:11:495:44+14:59
14405
WEGNER, Stefan
 Sportfreunde Sächsische Schweiz1:11:495:44+14:59
1663
DÖGE, Alexander
 Osterode1:12:055:46+15:15
1643
BRANDT, Hans-Walter
 Hannover1:12:055:46+15:15
18160
KEMPER, Chris
 Freiberg1:12:305:47+15:40
19378
STROBL, Daniel
 MSC Rogner Bad Blumau1:14:435:58+17:53
20411
WEIß, Christian
 Triathlonfreunde Wittenberg1:15:076:00+18:17
21313
SCHLÄGER, Lars
 HSG Spradow1:15:336:02+18:43
22249
PAPENDORF, Sascha
 Jogmap Ruhr1:16:296:07+19:39
23175
KÖNIG, Michael
 ESV Gemünden1:18:146:15+21:24
2412
BAMBERGER, Stefan
 TG Höchberg1:18:186:15+21:28
2524
BERGAU, Dénes
 Berlin1:19:406:22+22:50
26179
KOSLOW, Sandro
 Samtens1:24:466:46+27:56
2729
BICHER, Stefan
 deg-Renner1:28:317:04+31:41
28366
SPÄT, Tobias
 Waltershausen1:29:027:07+32:12
29365
SPÄT, Stefan
 Giessen1:29:047:07+32:14
Männer M30
1304
SCHAAD, Marco
 LG Matzendorf58:334:41---
2388
TRTSCHKA, Frank
 Ultrasportler.de58:394:41+0:06
3321
SCHMIDT, Stefan
 Berlin59:434:46+1:10
44
ANDERSEN, Johnny Wulff
 Team Rold Skov59:584:47+1:25
5150
JENSEN, Lasse Taagaard
 Aalborg Triathlon Klub1:00:024:48+1:29
679
FIEGE, Jens
 TSG Maxdorf1:08:075:26+9:34
7129
HIECKE, Jörg
 ForumTeam1:08:535:30+10:20
8439
GERBACH, Ronny
 SC Impuls Erfurt1:10:245:37+11:51
9186
KRISTENSEN, Dan
 Løbekompagniet1:11:045:41+12:31
10219
MICHAELIS, Brian
 Wennigsen1:12:015:45+13:28
11157
KATHÖWER, Robert
 Eldagsen1:12:045:45+13:31
12351
SCHWAN, Stefan
 Halle1:12:325:48+13:59
1336
BODACH, Christian
 Tri-Geckos Dortmund1:13:585:55+15:25
14434
ZIN, Manuel
 SV Neptun Waldbrunn1:14:405:58+16:07
15162
KICZYNSKI, Marcel
 TTR 081:15:296:02+16:56
16353
SCHWARZE, André
 Hamburg1:17:056:09+18:32
1769
DUNN, Carsten
 Lüneburg1:17:076:10+18:34
18192
KUNZE, Michael
 Kassel1:17:306:12+18:57
19395
VLASSAK, Wilbert
 Loopgroep Cranendonck1:18:486:18+20:15
20435
BORGER, Eric
 Tria-Team Bruchköbel e.V.1:18:556:18+20:22
2140
BOSS, Thomas
 Hamburg1:20:036:24+21:30
22246
OTYS, Robert
 GutsMuths RSLV1:26:036:53+27:30
Männer M35
1181
KRANIXFELD, Hannes
 MSC Rogner Bad Blumau56:504:32---
2131
HILPERT, Jens
 TUS Massenheim57:484:37+0:58
3165
KIWUS, Dirk
 Berlin58:184:39+1:28
4228
MÖRTH, Sascha
 Düsseldorf1:03:515:06+7:01
5174
KÖNIG, Lars
 TuS Neukölln Triathlon1:06:355:19+9:45
638
BARTELS, Marco
 SSK Kerpen e.V.1:07:205:23+10:30
751
CANINENBERG, Jens
 LG Weserbergland1:07:245:23+10:34
8419
WIERCIOCH, Piotr
 Wagrowiec/ PL1:07:295:23+10:39
9269
POMMER, Mario
 Meddys LWT Koblenz1:07:365:24+10:46
10389
TSCHAPKA, Frank
 Magdeburg1:07:495:25+10:59
1181
FISCHER, Marc
 Goslar1:08:065:26+11:16
12332
SCHÖLL, Martin
 TG Viktoria Augsburg1:08:545:30+12:04
13256
PROSSEL, Martin
 SVG Burgkirchen1:09:075:31+12:17
14121
HEBICH, Thomas
 TSG Maxdorf1:10:045:36+13:14
15164
KISS, Miklos
 Budapest1:10:115:36+13:21
1637
BÖHME, Kai
 Großenhain1:10:225:37+13:32
17412
WELSCH, Alexander
 Magdeburg1:11:005:40+14:10
18428
WOLF, Daniel
 Großenhain1:12:175:46+15:27
19253
PAZINA, Swen
 Die Otternasen1:12:255:47+15:35
20438
GÜNSCH, Lars
 Sc impuls erfurt1:12:295:47+15:39
21271
PRANGENBERG, Frank
 Rheinhöhenlauf1:13:165:51+16:26
22222
MILD, Gottfried
 MSC Rogner Bad Blumau1:14:095:55+17:19
23248
PALLAUF, Michael
 Penzberg1:14:285:57+17:38
24398
VOLZ, Michael
 Göttingen1:15:116:00+18:21
25141
HÖSL, Patrick
 Berlin1:15:266:02+18:36
26137
HÖLZEL, Holger
 Köln1:16:306:07+19:40
27223
MITTELSDORF, Mark
 Infanterieschule Hammelburg1:17:006:09+20:10
2853
CORDES, Bernd
 Lüneburg1:17:076:10+20:17
29103
GRAFE, Markus
 Road Runners Varrel1:17:136:10+20:23
30196
LEHMANN, Carsten
 ASV Ringen Plauen1:17:146:10+20:24
31214
MERTINAT, Holger
 Frankfurt1:17:276:11+20:37
32274
PUCHERT, Alexander
 Leverkusen1:19:156:20+22:25
33347
SCHULZ, Thomas
 1. FC Union Berlin1:20:006:24+23:10
3459
DEUTER, Torsten
 SV Würtingen1:20:086:24+23:18
35237
NIEMANN, Carsten
 TC Fiko Rostock1:20:126:24+23:22
3617
BECKER, Martin
 SSC Berlin-Grünau Triathlon1:20:426:27+23:52
37340
SCHULTE, Thorsten
 Marathon Team Biggesee1:20:436:27+23:53
38218
MEYER-CARLSTÄDT, Volker
 Venceremos Münster1:20:556:28+24:05
3968
DUMKE, Holger
 bsg waz medien1:23:286:40+26:38
40290
RIEDEL, Sven
 SV Wasserfreunde Brandenburg1:23:376:41+26:47
4165
DOMBROWSKI, Eric
 Sonthofen1:24:186:44+27:28
42136
HOFFMANN, Sven
 Riot Road Runners Hannover1:24:326:45+27:42
43357
SEEBODE, Jan
 RIOT ROAD RUNNERS Hannover1:24:336:45+27:43
44349
SCHUMACHER, Thorsten
 Wehrbleck1:24:356:46+27:45
4518
BEIER, Ingo
 Roadrunners Varrel1:24:366:46+27:46
46120
HÄUßER, Andreas
 WF Großaitingen1:24:466:46+27:56
47270
PRADETTO, Oliver
 blau direkt1:26:436:56+29:53
Männer M40
1117
HAUCH, Rainer
 LSV Basel54:424:22---
284
FÖRKEL, Detlev
 Weimar58:144:39+3:32
3401
WALGERS, Arien
 Dasseler SC1:01:354:55+6:53
4149
JENSEN, Jesper Hahn
 BP GAS1:02:184:59+7:36
5337
SCHUFFENHAUER, Holger
 ASV Ringen Plauen1:04:245:09+9:42
6254
PEEMÖLLER, Sven
 100 MC1:06:425:20+12:00
7329
SCHNEIDERCHEN, Klaus
 Zee Aylienz e. V. MTB-Hagen1:07:305:24+12:48
8383
THEUER, Andreas
 trisporthavelse1:07:455:25+13:03
977
FARTHING, Christian
 Berliner Flughäfen1:08:015:26+13:19
108
AUST, Frank
 Die Otternasen1:08:535:30+14:11
11234
NENTWICH, Rolf
 Lübbecker Berglöwen1:08:545:30+14:12
12437
ROSCH, Mathias
 Halle/Saale1:09:035:31+14:21
13213
MELTZER, Olaf
 Berlin1:09:295:33+14:47
14211
MAYR, Alexander
 Wangen1:09:325:33+14:50
15247
PÄGE, Jörg
 Flughafen Dresden Werkfeuerwehr1:10:305:38+15:48
16312
SCHINDLER, Michael
 TV Helmbrechts1:10:345:38+15:52
17386
TRAEGER, Ralf
 Großbeeren1:11:035:41+16:21
18110
GUTH, Thomas
 BSG Sparkasse Ulm1:11:315:43+16:49
19116
HASAL, Miroslav
 Traged Team Beroun1:12:035:45+17:21
20379
STROHBACH, Dirk
 Die Kilometerfräse1:12:185:47+17:36
21251
PATXI, Berroci Moreno
 independiente1:12:305:47+17:48
22314
SCHLITTERMANN, Heiko
 Dresden1:12:435:49+18:01
23300
RUPPERT, Ralf
 Lg Oelde/Wadersloh1:13:055:50+18:23
24118
HAUCH, Wolfgang
 LSV Basel1:13:145:51+18:32
2562
DITTRICH, Tomas
 Klub harmonickeho zivota1:13:255:52+18:43
26172
KÖNIG, Fritz
 MSC Rogner Bad Blumau1:14:065:55+19:24
27201
LUBERDA, Petr
 DVtech.cz / CZE1:14:555:59+20:13
2870
EGEDESÖ, Klaus
 DULK1:14:565:59+20:14
29410
WEIß, Carsten
 Triathlonfreunde Wittenberg1:14:595:59+20:17
30323
SCHMUTZLER, Gerhard
 IfL Hof1:15:026:00+20:20
31425
WINDISCH, Ralf
 Therme LT Böblingen1:15:076:00+20:25
3282
FISCHER, Olaf
 Burgstädter LV1:15:266:02+20:44
33188
KRÜGER, Gerd
 Ilmenau1:15:286:02+20:46
34202
LÜDER, Steffen
 LC Ron Hill Berlin1:15:296:02+20:47
35381
SZIBURIS, Sven
 Merseburg1:16:066:05+21:24
36226
MÖNNIG, Bernhard
 Roadrunners Varrel1:16:176:06+21:35
37432
ZIEFLE, Herbert
 BSG FIDUCIA IT AG1:16:416:08+21:59
38216
MEYER, Ekkard
 BSG Unkeroda1:17:106:10+22:28
39108
GÜNTHER, Steffen
 Mühlau1:17:366:12+22:54
40127
HERDECKE, Hans-Martin
 Elan Barsinghausen1:17:416:12+22:59
4131
BJÖRN, Heiko
 Magdeburger -Laufkultur 081:17:506:13+23:08
42282
REGELER, Karl-Heinz
 Berlin1:18:216:16+23:39
43167
KLEIN, Hajo
 Multisport Darmstadt1:18:436:17+24:01
44206
MÄMECKE, Maik
 Rennsteiglaufverein1:19:296:21+24:47
45260
PETERSILIE, Dirk
 Laufspass S/W Sende1:20:126:24+25:30
4693
GAKENHOLZ, Pimo
 Eldingen1:20:376:26+25:55
47433
ZIMMERMANN, Jörg
 Halberstadt1:21:126:29+26:30
48262
SCHÜTZE, Peter
 SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig1:21:226:30+26:40
49204
MAJEK, Jaroslaw
 KB Maniac Poznan1:21:356:31+26:53
5091
FUNKE, Wolfgang
 Schöneiche1:21:406:32+26:58
51416
WICHMANN, Michael
 SGW 05 Berlin1:21:436:32+27:01
52139
HÖPNER, Jens
 Plauen1:22:056:33+27:23
5367
DREIMANN, Stefan
 Adler-Langlauf Bottrop1:23:026:38+28:20
54358
SIEDER, Richard
 TB Jahn Wiesau1:23:466:42+29:04
5585
FÖRSTER, Udo
 100 Marathon Club1:24:216:44+29:39
5627
BERKMANN, Thomas
 RUNNING RIOT HANNOVER1:24:336:45+29:51
5796
GERLACH, Olaf
 TV Werne 031:27:106:58+32:28
58101
GONZALEZ DE MATAUCO, Jorge
 Es Pedal de Bunyola1:29:587:11+35:16
59342
SCHULTHEISS, Torsten
 www.laufendfit.eu1:32:427:24+38:00
6045
BREITER, Steffen
 TG Obertshausen1:34:187:32+39:36
Männer M45
1161
KERSCHAT, Michael
 LSG Vorarlberg59:254:45---
2197
LEHNER, Martin
 SV Bayreuth1:02:485:01+3:23
3309
SCHILDER, Holger
 GMRLV1:03:365:05+4:11
457
DESTEFFANI, Jörg
 Windisch/ CH1:07:065:22+7:41
5406
WEIDENHAUPT, Friedhelm
 Cool Runnings Brühl1:07:185:23+7:53
6239
NORDMANN, Malte
 Pankow-Team 071:07:455:25+8:20
797
GIERATHS, Hans-Peter
 LT SV Westum1:08:045:26+8:39
8335
SCHRICKEL, Andre
 WSV-Ilmenau1:09:015:31+9:36
9220
MICHEL, Peter
 Berlin1:11:125:41+11:47
10354
SCHWARZENBERG, Frank
 Heidetreter Nordsachsen1:11:215:42+11:56
11263
PICHLER, Horst
 MSC Rogner Bad Blumau1:11:575:45+12:32
12232
MÜLLER, Hans-Albert
 LWF Leipzig1:11:585:45+12:33
1358
DETTWILER, Andy
 Allschwill1:12:085:46+12:43
14102
FECHER, Stefan
 CF Marpingen1:12:135:46+12:48
15292
ROHDE, Thomas
 LG Bronx Berlin1:12:455:49+13:20
16268
POLLMEIER, Michael
 Laufspass SW Sende1:12:495:49+13:24
17377
STOFFEL, Volker
 Wyker Tb1:13:365:53+14:11
1826
BERGMANN, Peter
 RSV Waddenhausen1:13:505:54+14:25
1941
BÖSS, Wolfgang
 Creußen1:14:255:57+15:00
20330
SCHNEIDERS, Helmut
 Berufsfeuerwehr Mönchengladbach1:15:096:00+15:44
2130
BICKENDORF, Josef
 Running TV Bedburg1:15:146:01+15:49
22299
RUMP, Eckhard
 LG Oelde/Wadersloh1:16:216:06+16:56
22376
STELL, Werner
 B/S/H/ Muenchen1:16:216:06+16:56
2475
ERT, Dirk
 Einzelkämpfer1:16:396:07+17:14
25334
SCHORCHT, Gunar
 WSV Ilmenau1:16:496:08+17:24
26393
VICENTE, Labrador Ramos
 Hinojedo1:16:506:08+17:25
27176
KÖNIG, Uwe
 TVG Kaiserau1:17:226:11+17:57
28241
NOTZ, Johannes
 Laufteam TSV Waldenbuch1:17:476:13+18:22
29125
HENNIG, Rene
 Potsdamer RG1:18:186:15+18:53
3073
ELLER, Thomas
 TV Altendorf-Ersdorf1:18:516:18+19:26
31390
TSCHERNATSCH, André
 Hanau1:19:066:19+19:41
32341
SCHULTE-ZWECKEL, Michael
 BSG WAZ Medien1:19:266:21+20:01
33199
SIR, Axel
 Augsburg1:19:346:21+20:09
34318
SCHMIDT, Bernd
 Geschwenda1:19:456:22+20:20
35374
STEINICKE, Thomas
 SGW 05 Berlin1:20:026:24+20:37
36407
WEIGERT, Matthias
 Gallun1:21:166:30+21:51
37281
RAULF, Martin
 Stolpertruppe Winsen1:21:246:30+21:59
3849
BUSCHER, Gregor
 www.laufendfit.eu1:21:376:31+22:12
39302
RYTER, Christian
 Basel / CH1:21:416:32+22:16
40267
PODEWILS, Thomas
 Berlin1:22:496:37+23:24
41265
PLAGEMANN, Peter
 Freaky Friday Runners Bamberg1:24:316:45+25:06
42257
PERPEET, Stephan
 Hannover1:24:416:46+25:16
43326
SCHNEIDER, Mario
 LVL 20001:24:446:46+25:19
44258
PESCHTRICH, Martin
 Laufspass SW Sende1:26:116:53+26:46
45183
KREUTZ, Andreas
 Aschau1:26:406:56+27:15
46209
MATTHES, Bodo
 LC Ron-Hill1:26:486:56+27:23
47177
KOPP, Andreas
 Post SV Holzminden1:27:517:01+28:26
48392
ULMSCHNEIDER, Klaus-Peter
 100 Marathon Club1:30:057:12+30:40
49233
MÜLLER, Hans-Heiko
 Hamburg1:30:567:16+31:31
50289
RIEDEL, Roland
 Adler-Langlauf Bottrop1:32:257:23+33:00
5156
DENKER, Ulf
 www.laufendfit.eu Wardenburg1:32:437:25+33:18
52155
KALTWASSER, Jörg
 Rennsteiglauf Weilheim1:34:387:34+35:13
53159
KELBEL, Joe
 marathon4you.de1:34:507:35+35:25
Männer M50
1346
SCHULZ, Michael
 TSG Maxdorf1:00:264:50---
23
AMBORN, Ulrich
 LG Offenbach1:00:284:50+0:02
366
DRECHSEL, Dr. Uwe
 SG Medizin Bad Elster1:09:095:31+8:43
4430
WOLFGRAMM, Klaus
 RC-Endspurt1:13:215:52+12:55
5429
WOLF, Juergen
 Post-Sport-Telekom-Trier1:13:375:53+13:11
6109
GÜNTHNER, Josef
 Trirun Linz1:14:095:55+13:43
7231
MÜHLBACHLER, Ambros
 TriRun Linz1:14:545:59+14:28
8371
RUSEK, Stanislaw
 Poznan1:15:166:01+14:50
9153
KALITZSCH, Lutz
 Triathlonfreunde Wittenberg1:16:206:06+15:54
1090
FUCHS, Volker
 Team Wanne-Eickel1:16:266:06+16:00
11287
RICHTER, Gert Wolfgang
 Halle1:17:016:09+16:35
12212
MELCHER, Wilhelm
 TV Haibach1:18:466:18+18:20
13285
REINHARD-MILTZ, Gerhard
 Kreuzlingen/ CH1:19:326:21+19:06
14298
RUEß, André
 LT Bernd Hübner1:20:366:26+20:10
15296
RUCK, Günther
 ETSV Lauda1:20:406:27+20:14
1646
BRIESE, Dr. Harald
 LTV Lippstadt1:20:556:28+20:29
1721
BEINTNER, Michael
 Spirit of Küssnacht1:21:276:30+21:01
18391
TÜRK, Andreas
 Bergsportverein Leipzig1:22:136:34+21:47
1933
BLUMENSAAT, Roland
 Nürnberg1:22:156:34+21:49
20315
SCHMALFUß, Olaf
 TB Johannis 18881:25:036:48+24:37
21283
REINERT, Jürgen
 Lauf1:25:066:48+24:40
22133
HIRN, Anton
 Weiden1:28:327:04+28:06
23369
STAACK, Andreas
 Henstedt-Ulzburg1:30:507:15+30:24
24135
HOFFMANN, Eckhard
 1. LAV Rostock1:32:547:25+32:28
25142
HOTTAS, Christian
 100 Marathon club U.K.1:40:188:01+39:52
Männer M55
1400
WAHL, Martin
 WSV Oberhof53:524:18---
244
BRANSE, Konrad
 LT SV Westum56:484:32+2:56
3230
MÜCKE, Edgar
 LG Eckental1:17:126:10+23:20
483
FLUES, Michael
 LaufTeam TSV Waldenbuch1:19:386:22+25:46
5115
HARTMANN, Norbert
 Menteroda1:23:366:41+29:44
6235
NEUMANN, Klaus
 100 Marathon Club1:25:046:48+31:12
7424
WILDE, Wolfgang
 Havelwolf ü.100 x Marathon1:25:186:49+31:26
8397
VOIGT, Helmut
 Laatzen1:27:126:58+33:20
9373
STEINBRECHER, Diethard
 100 Marathonclub Deutschland1:28:217:04+34:29
Männer M60
164
DOLEJS, Jan
 Praha1:16:236:06---
2245
OSTERTAG, Eberhard
 TV Stammheim1:35:357:38+19:12
3440
SCHULZ, Jürgen
 sc im.puls Erfurt1:36:467:44+20:23
Männer M65
1132
HINKEL, Friedrich
 TV-Lemberg1:19:476:22---
Männer M70
1217
MEYER, Hans-Joachim
 100 Marathon Club1:32:427:24---
Frauen W20
1306
SCHIEFELBEIN, Elvira
 ALG VfL BOKEL1:11:025:40---
Frauen W30
Frauen W35
1339
SCHULTE, Silvia
 Marathon Team Biggesee1:17:166:10---
2194
RAU, Miriam
 TUS Neuköln-Berlin1:20:446:27+3:28
3146
JÄGER, Nicole
 100 Marathon Club1:24:146:44+6:58
Frauen W40
1382
TEWES, Geertje
 ASV Faßberg1:08:095:27---
2255
PEIN, Ute
 PSV Leipzig1:10:475:39+2:38
374
ELSNER, Steffi
 Berlin1:15:026:00+6:53
447
BRUDER, Birgit
 LTF Marpingen1:15:346:02+7:25
5154
KALTWASSER, Cornelia
 Rennsteiglauf Weilheim1:34:387:34+26:29
Frauen W45
1284
REINHARD, Graziella
 Allschwill/ CH1:13:105:51---
2436
ENZIAN, Iris
 Sc im.puls Erfurt1:20:046:24+6:54
3356
SCHWUCHOW, Romy
 Ergolding1:20:086:24+6:58
460
DILLING, Daniela
 KSC Strausberg1:23:426:41+10:32
513
BANATZKI, Ilka Maria
 DJK Preussen 1911 Bochum1:23:466:42+10:36
6414
WENDLER, Anne
 LT Bernd Hübner1:27:256:59+14:15
7252
PAWZIK, Heike
 LG Nord Berlin1:29:357:09+16:25
872
EIS, Jutta
 Hannover1:32:477:25+19:37
Frauen W50
1343
SCHULTZ, Petra
 Magdeburger-Laufkultur 081:17:516:13---
2288
RICHTER, Marita
 Germania 08 Roßlau1:21:146:29+3:23
3316
JANNASCH-FLEISCHER, Bianka
 Lauftreff Nauen-Falkensee1:25:166:49+7:25
4134
HOFFMANN, Andrea
 1. LAV Rostock1:32:567:26+15:05
51
ABEL, Angelika
 TV Stammheim1:35:397:39+17:48
6277
RABE, Sonja
 Marathon-Club Menden1:35:447:39+17:53
Frauen W65
171
EICHNER, Sigrid
 100 Marathon Club1:30:307:14---

2. Stage: Runde (10.55 km)

Männer M20
1243
OLDANI, Lukas
 LSV Basel51:294:52---
2203
LUEF, Manuel
 Pinggau53:435:05+2:14
3158
KEGLER, Lars
 Burgstädt LV54:025:07+2:33
492
GÄBE, Enrico
 SV Kyffhäuser56:215:20+4:52
5143
HÜBLER, Andreas
 ATUS Knittelfeld57:045:24+5:35
643
BRANDT, Hans-Walter
 Hannover57:375:27+6:08
7119
HAUGK, Patrick
 Leipzig59:025:35+7:33
8122
HEIDEBRECHT, Hans-Jürgen
 SV-Langwedel59:235:37+7:54
9221
MIHRMEISTER, Jan
 Ski-Club Buer1:00:415:45+9:12
10278
RAITHEL, Bernhard
 Krebsbacker1:01:035:47+9:34
11249
PAPENDORF, Sascha
 Jogmap Ruhr1:01:095:47+9:40
12355
SCHWINGER, Maik
 Gefechtsübungszentrum Heer / Bundeswehr1:01:255:49+9:56
1361
DILLING, Matthias
 Bad Freienwalde1:04:246:06+12:55
14378
STROBL, Daniel
 MSC Rogner Bad Blumau1:04:396:07+13:10
15160
KEMPER, Chris
 Freiberg1:05:006:09+13:31
16375
STEINIGEN, Martin
 Sportfreunde Sächsische Schweiz1:07:436:25+16:14
17405
WEGNER, Stefan
 Sportfreunde Sächsische Schweiz1:07:446:25+16:15
18195
LASCHINSKY, Peter
 Pirnaer Ruderverein1:07:456:25+16:16
1963
DÖGE, Alexander
 Osterode1:08:186:28+16:49
20313
SCHLÄGER, Lars
 HSG Spradow1:09:176:34+17:48
2124
BERGAU, Dénes
 Berlin1:10:096:38+18:40
22411
WEIß, Christian
 Triathlonfreunde Wittenberg1:10:386:41+19:09
23307
SCHIEFELBEIN, Ronny-Nico
 ALG VfL BOKEL1:13:366:58+22:07
24175
KÖNIG, Michael
 ESV Gemünden1:15:507:11+24:21
25179
KOSLOW, Sandro
 Samtens1:16:187:13+24:49
2629
BICHER, Stefan
 deg-Renner1:18:017:23+26:32
27365
SPÄT, Stefan
 Giessen1:18:597:29+27:30
28366
SPÄT, Tobias
 Waltershausen1:19:007:29+27:31
2912
BAMBERGER, Stefan
 TG Höchberg1:20:547:40+29:25
Männer M30
1388
TRTSCHKA, Frank
 Ultrasportler.de51:214:52---
24
ANDERSEN, Johnny Wulff
 Team Rold Skov52:154:57+0:54
3150
JENSEN, Lasse Taagaard
 Aalborg Triathlon Klub52:304:58+1:09
4321
SCHMIDT, Stefan
 Berlin52:515:00+1:30
5304
SCHAAD, Marco
 LG Matzendorf54:175:08+2:56
6129
HIECKE, Jörg
 ForumTeam57:395:27+6:18
7162
KICZYNSKI, Marcel
 TTR 0859:425:39+8:21
879
FIEGE, Jens
 TSG Maxdorf59:565:40+8:35
9439
GERBACH, Ronny
 SC Impuls Erfurt1:00:535:46+9:32
10186
KRISTENSEN, Dan
 Løbekompagniet1:02:085:53+10:47
11192
KUNZE, Michael
 Kassel1:03:226:00+12:01
12157
KATHÖWER, Robert
 Eldagsen1:04:346:07+13:13
12395
VLASSAK, Wilbert
 Loopgroep Cranendonck1:04:346:07+13:13
14219
MICHAELIS, Brian
 Wennigsen1:04:366:07+13:15
15351
SCHWAN, Stefan
 Halle1:05:156:11+13:54
1636
BODACH, Christian
 Tri-Geckos Dortmund1:06:546:20+15:33
17434
ZIN, Manuel
 SV Neptun Waldbrunn1:08:456:30+17:24
1840
BOSS, Thomas
 Hamburg1:08:536:31+17:32
1969
DUNN, Carsten
 Lüneburg1:09:196:34+17:58
20435
BORGER, Eric
 Tria-Team Bruchköbel e.V.1:12:316:52+21:10
21246
OTYS, Robert
 GutsMuths RSLV1:14:287:03+23:07
22353
SCHWARZE, André
 Hamburg1:15:197:08+23:58
Männer M35
1131
HILPERT, Jens
 TUS Massenheim49:184:40---
2165
KIWUS, Dirk
 Berlin51:254:52+2:07
3181
KRANIXFELD, Hannes
 MSC Rogner Bad Blumau51:334:53+2:15
4228
MÖRTH, Sascha
 Düsseldorf53:545:06+4:36
5269
POMMER, Mario
 Meddys LWT Koblenz57:135:25+7:55
6332
SCHÖLL, Martin
 TG Viktoria Augsburg57:395:27+8:21
7419
WIERCIOCH, Piotr
 Wagrowiec/ PL58:055:30+8:47
8121
HEBICH, Thomas
 TSG Maxdorf58:065:30+8:48
937
BÖHME, Kai
 Großenhain58:255:32+9:07
10248
PALLAUF, Michael
 Penzberg1:00:125:42+10:54
1138
BARTELS, Marco
 SSK Kerpen e.V.1:01:185:48+12:00
12174
KÖNIG, Lars
 TuS Neukölln Triathlon1:01:295:49+12:11
12164
KISS, Miklos
 Budapest1:01:295:49+12:11
14253
PAZINA, Swen
 Die Otternasen1:02:225:54+13:04
15271
PRANGENBERG, Frank
 Rheinhöhenlauf1:02:595:58+13:41
16137
HÖLZEL, Holger
 Köln1:03:175:59+13:59
17222
MILD, Gottfried
 MSC Rogner Bad Blumau1:03:466:02+14:28
18389
TSCHAPKA, Frank
 Magdeburg1:03:486:02+14:30
1951
CANINENBERG, Jens
 LG Weserbergland1:03:586:03+14:40
20428
WOLF, Daniel
 Großenhain1:04:096:04+14:51
21412
WELSCH, Alexander
 Magdeburg1:04:266:06+15:08
2281
FISCHER, Marc
 Goslar1:04:306:06+15:12
23141
HÖSL, Patrick
 Berlin1:04:526:08+15:34
24438
GÜNSCH, Lars
 Sc impuls erfurt1:05:206:11+16:02
25256
PROSSEL, Martin
 SVG Burgkirchen1:06:486:19+17:30
26398
VOLZ, Michael
 Göttingen1:07:566:26+18:38
27214
MERTINAT, Holger
 Frankfurt1:08:016:26+18:43
28103
GRAFE, Markus
 Road Runners Varrel1:08:096:27+18:51
2953
CORDES, Bernd
 Lüneburg1:09:216:34+20:03
30340
SCHULTE, Thorsten
 Marathon Team Biggesee1:10:026:38+20:44
31290
RIEDEL, Sven
 SV Wasserfreunde Brandenburg1:10:066:38+20:48
32357
SEEBODE, Jan
 RIOT ROAD RUNNERS Hannover1:10:076:38+20:49
32136
HOFFMANN, Sven
 Riot Road Runners Hannover1:10:076:38+20:49
34218
MEYER-CARLSTÄDT, Volker
 Venceremos Münster1:10:416:41+21:23
3518
BEIER, Ingo
 Roadrunners Varrel1:10:496:42+21:31
36274
PUCHERT, Alexander
 Leverkusen1:11:416:47+22:23
37223
MITTELSDORF, Mark
 Infanterieschule Hammelburg1:11:516:48+22:33
3817
BECKER, Martin
 SSC Berlin-Grünau Triathlon1:11:536:48+22:35
39237
NIEMANN, Carsten
 TC Fiko Rostock1:12:016:49+22:43
40349
SCHUMACHER, Thorsten
 Wehrbleck1:13:106:56+23:52
41120
HÄUßER, Andreas
 WF Großaitingen1:13:236:57+24:05
42196
LEHMANN, Carsten
 ASV Ringen Plauen1:13:547:00+24:36
4368
DUMKE, Holger
 bsg waz medien1:14:027:01+24:44
44347
SCHULZ, Thomas
 1. FC Union Berlin1:16:127:13+26:54
4565
DOMBROWSKI, Eric
 Sonthofen1:18:087:24+28:50
46270
PRADETTO, Oliver
 blau direkt1:22:087:47+32:50
4759
DEUTER, Torsten
 SV Würtingen1:24:067:58+34:48
Männer M40
1117
HAUCH, Rainer
 LSV Basel49:364:42---
2401
WALGERS, Arien
 Dasseler SC54:215:09+4:45
377
FARTHING, Christian
 Berliner Flughäfen56:515:23+7:15
4329
SCHNEIDERCHEN, Klaus
 Zee Aylienz e. V. MTB-Hagen57:005:24+7:24
5337
SCHUFFENHAUER, Holger
 ASV Ringen Plauen57:265:26+7:50
6247
PÄGE, Jörg
 Flughafen Dresden Werkfeuerwehr58:325:32+8:56
7149
JENSEN, Jesper Hahn
 BP GAS58:355:33+8:59
8437
ROSCH, Mathias
 Halle/Saale58:445:34+9:08
984
FÖRKEL, Detlev
 Weimar58:535:34+9:17
10383
THEUER, Andreas
 trisporthavelse59:075:36+9:31
11254
PEEMÖLLER, Sven
 100 MC59:185:37+9:42
12379
STROHBACH, Dirk
 Die Kilometerfräse59:295:38+9:53
138
AUST, Frank
 Die Otternasen59:495:40+10:13
1482
FISCHER, Olaf
 Burgstädter LV1:00:555:46+11:19
15312
SCHINDLER, Michael
 TV Helmbrechts1:01:085:47+11:32
16323
SCHMUTZLER, Gerhard
 IfL Hof1:01:105:47+11:34
17234
NENTWICH, Rolf
 Lübbecker Berglöwen1:01:595:52+12:23
18118
HAUCH, Wolfgang
 LSV Basel1:02:005:52+12:24
19386
TRAEGER, Ralf
 Großbeeren1:02:045:52+12:28
20213
MELTZER, Olaf
 Berlin1:03:135:59+13:37
21172
KÖNIG, Fritz
 MSC Rogner Bad Blumau1:03:496:02+14:13
22110
GUTH, Thomas
 BSG Sparkasse Ulm1:04:146:05+14:38
23282
REGELER, Karl-Heinz
 Berlin1:04:226:06+14:46
24251
PATXI, Berroci Moreno
 independiente1:05:006:09+15:24
25127
HERDECKE, Hans-Martin
 Elan Barsinghausen1:05:056:10+15:29
26211
MAYR, Alexander
 Wangen1:05:436:13+16:07
27314
SCHLITTERMANN, Heiko
 Dresden1:05:456:13+16:09
28425
WINDISCH, Ralf
 Therme LT Böblingen1:06:016:15+16:25
29260
PETERSILIE, Dirk
 Laufspass S/W Sende1:06:056:15+16:29
30226
MÖNNIG, Bernhard
 Roadrunners Varrel1:06:406:19+17:04
31202
LÜDER, Steffen
 LC Ron Hill Berlin1:06:536:20+17:17
32381
SZIBURIS, Sven
 Merseburg1:07:526:25+18:16
33300
RUPPERT, Ralf
 Lg Oelde/Wadersloh1:07:586:26+18:22
34167
KLEIN, Hajo
 Multisport Darmstadt1:08:036:27+18:27
3562
DITTRICH, Tomas
 Klub harmonickeho zivota1:08:046:27+18:28
36216
MEYER, Ekkard
 BSG Unkeroda1:08:066:27+18:30
37108
GÜNTHER, Steffen
 Mühlau1:08:246:29+18:48
38432
ZIEFLE, Herbert
 BSG FIDUCIA IT AG1:08:436:30+19:07
39188
KRÜGER, Gerd
 Ilmenau1:09:046:32+19:28
4067
DREIMANN, Stefan
 Adler-Langlauf Bottrop1:09:186:34+19:42
41206
MÄMECKE, Maik
 Rennsteiglaufverein1:09:396:36+20:03
4231
BJÖRN, Heiko
 Magdeburger -Laufkultur 081:10:116:39+20:35
43410
WEIß, Carsten
 Triathlonfreunde Wittenberg1:10:496:42+21:13
4493
GAKENHOLZ, Pimo
 Eldingen1:11:106:44+21:34
45201
LUBERDA, Petr
 DVtech.cz / CZE1:11:446:47+22:08
4670
EGEDESÖ, Klaus
 DULK1:12:026:49+22:26
47262
SCHÜTZE, Peter
 SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig1:12:086:50+22:32
4827
BERKMANN, Thomas
 RUNNING RIOT HANNOVER1:12:096:50+22:33
49358
SIEDER, Richard
 TB Jahn Wiesau1:12:316:52+22:55
50139
HÖPNER, Jens
 Plauen1:13:306:58+23:54
51116
HASAL, Miroslav
 Traged Team Beroun1:13:466:59+24:10
52416
WICHMANN, Michael
 SGW 05 Berlin1:14:257:03+24:49
53433
ZIMMERMANN, Jörg
 Halberstadt1:15:457:10+26:09
5491
FUNKE, Wolfgang
 Schöneiche1:16:197:14+26:43
55204
MAJEK, Jaroslaw
 KB Maniac Poznan1:17:517:22+28:15
56342
SCHULTHEISS, Torsten
 www.laufendfit.eu1:18:587:29+29:22
57101
GONZALEZ DE MATAUCO, Jorge
 Es Pedal de Bunyola1:20:187:36+30:42
5885
FÖRSTER, Udo
 100 Marathon Club1:21:077:41+31:31
5945
BREITER, Steffen
 TG Obertshausen1:25:488:07+36:12
6096
GERLACH, Olaf
 TV Werne 031:28:148:21+38:38
Männer M45
1197
LEHNER, Martin
 SV Bayreuth55:005:12---
2309
SCHILDER, Holger
 GMRLV56:125:19+1:12
3406
WEIDENHAUPT, Friedhelm
 Cool Runnings Brühl57:125:25+2:12
4161
KERSCHAT, Michael
 LSG Vorarlberg57:485:28+2:48
5239
NORDMANN, Malte
 Pankow-Team 0758:195:31+3:19
657
DESTEFFANI, Jörg
 Windisch/ CH58:495:34+3:49
7377
STOFFEL, Volker
 Wyker Tb58:575:35+3:57
897
GIERATHS, Hans-Peter
 LT SV Westum59:525:40+4:52
926
BERGMANN, Peter
 RSV Waddenhausen1:00:545:46+5:54
1058
DETTWILER, Andy
 Allschwill1:01:445:51+6:44
11292
ROHDE, Thomas
 LG Bronx Berlin1:02:205:54+7:20
12335
SCHRICKEL, Andre
 WSV-Ilmenau1:03:035:58+8:03
13354
SCHWARZENBERG, Frank
 Heidetreter Nordsachsen1:03:105:59+8:10
14263
PICHLER, Horst
 MSC Rogner Bad Blumau1:03:216:00+8:21
15232
MÜLLER, Hans-Albert
 LWF Leipzig1:03:426:02+8:42
16334
SCHORCHT, Gunar
 WSV Ilmenau1:04:286:06+9:28
17220
MICHEL, Peter
 Berlin1:04:566:09+9:56
18241
NOTZ, Johannes
 Laufteam TSV Waldenbuch1:05:126:10+10:12
19330
SCHNEIDERS, Helmut
 Berufsfeuerwehr Mönchengladbach1:05:236:11+10:23
20318
SCHMIDT, Bernd
 Geschwenda1:05:456:13+10:45
2175
ERT, Dirk
 Einzelkämpfer1:07:106:21+12:10
22302
RYTER, Christian
 Basel / CH1:07:186:22+12:18
23390
TSCHERNATSCH, André
 Hanau1:07:196:22+12:19
24102
FECHER, Stefan
 CF Marpingen1:07:356:24+12:35
25376
STELL, Werner
 B/S/H/ Muenchen1:07:516:25+12:51
26268
POLLMEIER, Michael
 Laufspass SW Sende1:07:526:25+12:52
2749
BUSCHER, Gregor
 www.laufendfit.eu1:08:076:27+13:07
2841
BÖSS, Wolfgang
 Creußen1:09:056:32+14:05
29209
MATTHES, Bodo
 LC Ron-Hill1:09:336:35+14:33
29258
PESCHTRICH, Martin
 Laufspass SW Sende1:09:336:35+14:33
31374
STEINICKE, Thomas
 SGW 05 Berlin1:10:146:39+15:14
3230
BICKENDORF, Josef
 Running TV Bedburg1:10:526:43+15:52
33341
SCHULTE-ZWECKEL, Michael
 BSG WAZ Medien1:11:136:45+16:13
34281
RAULF, Martin
 Stolpertruppe Winsen1:11:146:45+16:14
35125
HENNIG, Rene
 Potsdamer RG1:11:276:46+16:27
36267
PODEWILS, Thomas
 Berlin1:11:286:46+16:28
37176
KÖNIG, Uwe
 TVG Kaiserau1:12:256:51+17:25
3873
ELLER, Thomas
 TV Altendorf-Ersdorf1:13:006:55+18:00
39299
RUMP, Eckhard
 LG Oelde/Wadersloh1:13:597:00+18:59
40177
KOPP, Andreas
 Post SV Holzminden1:15:057:07+20:05
41257
PERPEET, Stephan
 Hannover1:15:127:07+20:12
42407
WEIGERT, Matthias
 Gallun1:15:247:08+20:24
43393
VICENTE, Labrador Ramos
 Hinojedo1:15:297:09+20:29
44326
SCHNEIDER, Mario
 LVL 20001:16:207:14+21:20
45265
PLAGEMANN, Peter
 Freaky Friday Runners Bamberg1:16:397:15+21:39
46199
SIR, Axel
 Augsburg1:18:197:25+23:19
47183
KREUTZ, Andreas
 Aschau1:18:217:25+23:21
4856
DENKER, Ulf
 www.laufendfit.eu Wardenburg1:18:567:28+23:56
49289
RIEDEL, Roland
 Adler-Langlauf Bottrop1:22:237:48+27:23
50392
ULMSCHNEIDER, Klaus-Peter
 100 Marathon Club1:24:047:58+29:04
51159
KELBEL, Joe
 marathon4you.de1:24:328:00+29:32
52155
KALTWASSER, Jörg
 Rennsteiglauf Weilheim1:26:368:12+31:36
53233
MÜLLER, Hans-Heiko
 Hamburg1:28:098:21+33:09
Männer M50
1346
SCHULZ, Michael
 TSG Maxdorf51:204:51---
23
AMBORN, Ulrich
 LG Offenbach52:044:56+0:44
3429
WOLF, Juergen
 Post-Sport-Telekom-Trier58:585:35+7:38
4109
GÜNTHNER, Josef
 Trirun Linz1:01:235:49+10:03
566
DRECHSEL, Dr. Uwe
 SG Medizin Bad Elster1:03:196:00+11:59
6287
RICHTER, Gert Wolfgang
 Halle1:05:226:11+14:02
7231
MÜHLBACHLER, Ambros
 TriRun Linz1:05:556:14+14:35
8430
WOLFGRAMM, Klaus
 RC-Endspurt1:06:546:20+15:34
9212
MELCHER, Wilhelm
 TV Haibach1:07:056:21+15:45
10371
RUSEK, Stanislaw
 Poznan1:07:376:24+16:17
1121
BEINTNER, Michael
 Spirit of Küssnacht1:09:276:34+18:07
12296
RUCK, Günther
 ETSV Lauda1:10:146:39+18:54
13285
REINHARD-MILTZ, Gerhard
 Kreuzlingen/ CH1:10:376:41+19:17
14298
RUEß, André
 LT Bernd Hübner1:10:526:43+19:32
1590
FUCHS, Volker
 Team Wanne-Eickel1:10:586:43+19:38
1646
BRIESE, Dr. Harald
 LTV Lippstadt1:12:076:50+20:47
1733
BLUMENSAAT, Roland
 Nürnberg1:12:326:52+21:12
18153
KALITZSCH, Lutz
 Triathlonfreunde Wittenberg1:13:166:56+21:56
19315
SCHMALFUß, Olaf
 TB Johannis 18881:16:197:14+24:59
20283
REINERT, Jürgen
 Lauf1:16:447:16+25:24
21142
HOTTAS, Christian
 100 Marathon club U.K.1:19:047:29+27:44
22135
HOFFMANN, Eckhard
 1. LAV Rostock1:22:267:48+31:06
23391
TÜRK, Andreas
 Bergsportverein Leipzig1:23:257:54+32:05
24369
STAACK, Andreas
 Henstedt-Ulzburg1:24:127:58+32:52
25133
HIRN, Anton
 Weiden1:24:388:01+33:18
Männer M55
1400
WAHL, Martin
 WSV Oberhof47:464:31---
244
BRANSE, Konrad
 LT SV Westum51:544:55+4:08
3230
MÜCKE, Edgar
 LG Eckental1:11:256:46+23:39
483
FLUES, Michael
 LaufTeam TSV Waldenbuch1:11:266:46+23:40
5373
STEINBRECHER, Diethard
 100 Marathonclub Deutschland1:15:067:07+27:20
6235
NEUMANN, Klaus
 100 Marathon Club1:16:167:13+28:30
7424
WILDE, Wolfgang
 Havelwolf ü.100 x Marathon1:16:547:17+29:08
8397
VOIGT, Helmut
 Laatzen1:18:237:25+30:37
9115
HARTMANN, Norbert
 Menteroda1:21:577:46+34:11
Männer M60
164
DOLEJS, Jan
 Praha1:05:506:14---
2245
OSTERTAG, Eberhard
 TV Stammheim1:24:077:58+18:17
3440
SCHULZ, Jürgen
 sc im.puls Erfurt1:26:478:13+20:57
Männer M65
1132
HINKEL, Friedrich
 TV-Lemberg1:13:587:00---
Männer M70
1217
MEYER, Hans-Joachim
 100 Marathon Club1:23:557:57---
Frauen W20
1306
SCHIEFELBEIN, Elvira
 ALG VfL BOKEL1:06:176:16---
Frauen W30
Frauen W35
1339
SCHULTE, Silvia
 Marathon Team Biggesee1:07:326:24---
2194
RAU, Miriam
 TUS Neuköln-Berlin1:10:466:42+3:14
3146
JÄGER, Nicole
 100 Marathon Club1:17:057:18+9:33
Frauen W40
1382
TEWES, Geertje
 ASV Faßberg59:485:40---
247
BRUDER, Birgit
 LTF Marpingen1:05:536:14+6:05
3255
PEIN, Ute
 PSV Leipzig1:06:096:16+6:21
474
ELSNER, Steffi
 Berlin1:11:106:44+11:22
5154
KALTWASSER, Cornelia
 Rennsteiglauf Weilheim1:28:078:21+28:19
Frauen W45
1284
REINHARD, Graziella
 Allschwill/ CH1:02:045:52---
213
BANATZKI, Ilka Maria
 DJK Preussen 1911 Bochum1:09:336:35+7:29
3356
SCHWUCHOW, Romy
 Ergolding1:10:556:43+8:51
4436
ENZIAN, Iris
 Sc im.puls Erfurt1:11:106:44+9:06
5252
PAWZIK, Heike
 LG Nord Berlin1:18:167:25+16:12
660
DILLING, Daniela
 KSC Strausberg1:18:387:27+16:34
7414
WENDLER, Anne
 LT Bernd Hübner1:20:057:35+18:01
872
EIS, Jutta
 Hannover1:24:488:02+22:44
Frauen W50
1343
SCHULTZ, Petra
 Magdeburger-Laufkultur 081:10:106:39---
2316
JANNASCH-FLEISCHER, Bianka
 Lauftreff Nauen-Falkensee1:16:517:17+6:41
3288
RICHTER, Marita
 Germania 08 Roßlau1:17:537:22+7:43
4134
HOFFMANN, Andrea
 1. LAV Rostock1:22:247:48+12:14
51
ABEL, Angelika
 TV Stammheim1:24:047:58+13:54
6277
RABE, Sonja
 Marathon-Club Menden1:27:448:18+17:34
Frauen W65
171
EICHNER, Sigrid
 100 Marathon Club1:19:497:33---

3. Stage: Runde (10.55 km)

Männer M20
1243
OLDANI, Lukas
 LSV Basel55:145:14---
2158
KEGLER, Lars
 Burgstädt LV59:105:36+3:56
3143
HÜBLER, Andreas
 ATUS Knittelfeld1:00:135:42+4:59
4122
HEIDEBRECHT, Hans-Jürgen
 SV-Langwedel1:01:145:48+6:00
5203
LUEF, Manuel
 Pinggau1:01:265:49+6:12
692
GÄBE, Enrico
 SV Kyffhäuser1:01:495:51+6:35
643
BRANDT, Hans-Walter
 Hannover1:01:495:51+6:35
8119
HAUGK, Patrick
 Leipzig1:06:126:16+10:58
9278
RAITHEL, Bernhard
 Krebsbacker1:09:256:34+14:11
10249
PAPENDORF, Sascha
 Jogmap Ruhr1:09:526:37+14:38
11160
KEMPER, Chris
 Freiberg1:12:006:49+16:46
12175
KÖNIG, Michael
 ESV Gemünden1:12:316:52+17:17
1361
DILLING, Matthias
 Bad Freienwalde1:12:506:54+17:36
14195
LASCHINSKY, Peter
 Pirnaer Ruderverein1:13:547:00+18:40
15405
WEGNER, Stefan
 Sportfreunde Sächsische Schweiz1:13:597:00+18:45
16375
STEINIGEN, Martin
 Sportfreunde Sächsische Schweiz1:14:017:00+18:47
17221
MIHRMEISTER, Jan
 Ski-Club Buer1:14:117:01+18:57
18355
SCHWINGER, Maik
 Gefechtsübungszentrum Heer / Bundeswehr1:15:587:12+20:44
1929
BICHER, Stefan
 deg-Renner1:16:037:12+20:49
20378
STROBL, Daniel
 MSC Rogner Bad Blumau1:16:107:13+20:56
21313
SCHLÄGER, Lars
 HSG Spradow1:16:317:15+21:17
22179
KOSLOW, Sandro
 Samtens1:19:487:33+24:34
23411
WEIß, Christian
 Triathlonfreunde Wittenberg1:22:567:51+27:42
2424
BERGAU, Dénes
 Berlin1:23:167:53+28:02
2563
DÖGE, Alexander
 Osterode1:25:348:06+30:20
26366
SPÄT, Tobias
 Waltershausen1:26:298:11+31:15
27365
SPÄT, Stefan
 Giessen1:26:328:12+31:18
28307
SCHIEFELBEIN, Ronny-Nico
 ALG VfL BOKEL1:39:579:28+44:43
2912
BAMBERGER, Stefan
 TG Höchberg1:41:499:39+46:35
Männer M30
1388
TRTSCHKA, Frank
 Ultrasportler.de56:095:19---
2150
JENSEN, Lasse Taagaard
 Aalborg Triathlon Klub57:345:27+1:25
3162
KICZYNSKI, Marcel
 TTR 0859:275:38+3:18
44
ANDERSEN, Johnny Wulff
 Team Rold Skov1:01:075:47+4:58
5321
SCHMIDT, Stefan
 Berlin1:02:085:53+5:59
6304
SCHAAD, Marco
 LG Matzendorf1:02:435:56+6:34
7439
GERBACH, Ronny
 SC Impuls Erfurt1:03:296:01+7:20
879
FIEGE, Jens
 TSG Maxdorf1:04:206:05+8:11
9157
KATHÖWER, Robert
 Eldagsen1:07:006:21+10:51
10219
MICHAELIS, Brian
 Wennigsen1:07:046:21+10:55
11192
KUNZE, Michael
 Kassel1:08:366:30+12:27
12129
HIECKE, Jörg
 ForumTeam1:09:156:33+13:06
13186
KRISTENSEN, Dan
 Løbekompagniet1:11:406:47+15:31
14395
VLASSAK, Wilbert
 Loopgroep Cranendonck1:12:086:50+15:59
15351
SCHWAN, Stefan
 Halle1:12:216:51+16:12
1640
BOSS, Thomas
 Hamburg1:16:147:13+20:05
17434
ZIN, Manuel
 SV Neptun Waldbrunn1:18:157:25+22:06
1836
BODACH, Christian
 Tri-Geckos Dortmund1:19:047:29+22:55
19246
OTYS, Robert
 GutsMuths RSLV1:19:427:33+23:33
2069
DUNN, Carsten
 Lüneburg1:28:358:23+32:26
21435
BORGER, Eric
 Tria-Team Bruchköbel e.V.1:30:568:37+34:47
22353
SCHWARZE, André
 Hamburg1:31:098:38+35:00
Männer M35
1131
HILPERT, Jens
 TUS Massenheim53:245:03---
2165
KIWUS, Dirk
 Berlin57:115:25+3:47
3269
POMMER, Mario
 Meddys LWT Koblenz58:325:32+5:08
4332
SCHÖLL, Martin
 TG Viktoria Augsburg58:465:34+5:22
5228
MÖRTH, Sascha
 Düsseldorf59:425:39+6:18
6121
HEBICH, Thomas
 TSG Maxdorf1:01:505:51+8:26
7164
KISS, Miklos
 Budapest1:04:326:07+11:08
8248
PALLAUF, Michael
 Penzberg1:05:026:09+11:38
937
BÖHME, Kai
 Großenhain1:06:316:18+13:07
1059
DEUTER, Torsten
 SV Würtingen1:07:066:21+13:42
11438
GÜNSCH, Lars
 Sc impuls erfurt1:07:126:22+13:48
12141
HÖSL, Patrick
 Berlin1:07:146:22+13:50
13389
TSCHAPKA, Frank
 Magdeburg1:08:546:31+15:30
14271
PRANGENBERG, Frank
 Rheinhöhenlauf1:08:596:32+15:35
15419
WIERCIOCH, Piotr
 Wagrowiec/ PL1:09:286:35+16:04
16253
PAZINA, Swen
 Die Otternasen1:09:296:35+16:05
1738
BARTELS, Marco
 SSK Kerpen e.V.1:10:136:39+16:49
18136
HOFFMANN, Sven
 Riot Road Runners Hannover1:10:216:40+16:57
19357
SEEBODE, Jan
 RIOT ROAD RUNNERS Hannover1:10:236:40+16:59
20290
RIEDEL, Sven
 SV Wasserfreunde Brandenburg1:11:146:45+17:50
21222
MILD, Gottfried
 MSC Rogner Bad Blumau1:11:526:48+18:28
22137
HÖLZEL, Holger
 Köln1:13:306:58+20:06
23214
MERTINAT, Holger
 Frankfurt1:13:547:00+20:30
24103
GRAFE, Markus
 Road Runners Varrel1:13:577:00+20:33
2581
FISCHER, Marc
 Goslar1:13:597:00+20:35
2668
DUMKE, Holger
 bsg waz medien1:14:027:01+20:38
27398
VOLZ, Michael
 Göttingen1:14:227:02+20:58
28412
WELSCH, Alexander
 Magdeburg1:15:217:08+21:57
29340
SCHULTE, Thorsten
 Marathon Team Biggesee1:16:477:16+23:23
30256
PROSSEL, Martin
 SVG Burgkirchen1:17:267:20+24:02
3117
BECKER, Martin
 SSC Berlin-Grünau Triathlon1:17:487:22+24:24
3251
CANINENBERG, Jens
 LG Weserbergland1:18:147:24+24:50
33428
WOLF, Daniel
 Großenhain1:19:017:29+25:37
34223
MITTELSDORF, Mark
 Infanterieschule Hammelburg1:20:087:35+26:44
35218
MEYER-CARLSTÄDT, Volker
 Venceremos Münster1:20:157:36+26:51
36174
KÖNIG, Lars
 TuS Neukölln Triathlon1:20:547:40+27:30
37274
PUCHERT, Alexander
 Leverkusen1:22:067:46+28:42
3818
BEIER, Ingo
 Roadrunners Varrel1:22:267:48+29:02
39347
SCHULZ, Thomas
 1. FC Union Berlin1:24:588:03+31:34
39120
HÄUßER, Andreas
 WF Großaitingen1:24:588:03+31:34
41237
NIEMANN, Carsten
 TC Fiko Rostock1:27:038:15+33:39
42196
LEHMANN, Carsten
 ASV Ringen Plauen1:27:518:19+34:27
4353
CORDES, Bernd
 Lüneburg1:28:328:23+35:08
44181
KRANIXFELD, Hannes
 MSC Rogner Bad Blumau1:29:318:29+36:07
45349
SCHUMACHER, Thorsten
 Wehrbleck1:29:578:31+36:33
4665
DOMBROWSKI, Eric
 Sonthofen1:31:028:37+37:38
47270
PRADETTO, Oliver
 blau direkt1:31:498:42+38:25
Männer M40
1379
STROHBACH, Dirk
 Die Kilometerfräse55:505:17---
2117
HAUCH, Rainer
 LSV Basel56:195:20+0:29
3329
SCHNEIDERCHEN, Klaus
 Zee Aylienz e. V. MTB-Hagen57:005:24+1:10
477
FARTHING, Christian
 Berliner Flughäfen57:055:24+1:15
5437
ROSCH, Mathias
 Halle/Saale59:295:38+3:39
6401
WALGERS, Arien
 Dasseler SC59:405:39+3:50
7386
TRAEGER, Ralf
 Großbeeren1:00:355:44+4:45
8323
SCHMUTZLER, Gerhard
 IfL Hof1:00:395:44+4:49
9254
PEEMÖLLER, Sven
 100 MC1:01:195:48+5:29
10247
PÄGE, Jörg
 Flughafen Dresden Werkfeuerwehr1:01:275:49+5:37
118
AUST, Frank
 Die Otternasen1:02:075:53+6:17
12149
JENSEN, Jesper Hahn
 BP GAS1:02:165:54+6:26
1382
FISCHER, Olaf
 Burgstädter LV1:03:175:59+7:27
14282
REGELER, Karl-Heinz
 Berlin1:04:536:09+9:03
1584
FÖRKEL, Detlev
 Weimar1:05:426:13+9:52
16312
SCHINDLER, Michael
 TV Helmbrechts1:06:006:15+10:10
17383
THEUER, Andreas
 trisporthavelse1:06:266:17+10:36
18337
SCHUFFENHAUER, Holger
 ASV Ringen Plauen1:06:596:20+11:09
19216
MEYER, Ekkard
 BSG Unkeroda1:07:146:22+11:24
20260
PETERSILIE, Dirk
 Laufspass S/W Sende1:07:446:25+11:54
21110
GUTH, Thomas
 BSG Sparkasse Ulm1:07:576:26+12:07
2267
DREIMANN, Stefan
 Adler-Langlauf Bottrop1:09:056:32+13:15
23118
HAUCH, Wolfgang
 LSV Basel1:09:416:36+13:51
24234
NENTWICH, Rolf
 Lübbecker Berglöwen1:09:476:36+13:57
25425
WINDISCH, Ralf
 Therme LT Böblingen1:10:006:38+14:10
26127
HERDECKE, Hans-Martin
 Elan Barsinghausen1:11:126:44+15:22
27172
KÖNIG, Fritz
 MSC Rogner Bad Blumau1:11:566:49+16:06
28251
PATXI, Berroci Moreno
 independiente1:12:006:49+16:10
29300
RUPPERT, Ralf
 Lg Oelde/Wadersloh1:12:326:52+16:42
30432
ZIEFLE, Herbert
 BSG FIDUCIA IT AG1:12:336:52+16:43
31167
KLEIN, Hajo
 Multisport Darmstadt1:12:426:53+16:52
32202
LÜDER, Steffen
 LC Ron Hill Berlin1:12:496:54+16:59
33213
MELTZER, Olaf
 Berlin1:13:066:55+17:16
34188
KRÜGER, Gerd
 Ilmenau1:13:296:57+17:39
35226
MÖNNIG, Bernhard
 Roadrunners Varrel1:13:336:58+17:43
3670
EGEDESÖ, Klaus
 DULK1:15:467:10+19:56
3731
BJÖRN, Heiko
 Magdeburger -Laufkultur 081:15:527:11+20:02
38416
WICHMANN, Michael
 SGW 05 Berlin1:16:237:14+20:33
39206
MÄMECKE, Maik
 Rennsteiglaufverein1:16:317:15+20:41
40139
HÖPNER, Jens
 Plauen1:16:327:15+20:42
41314
SCHLITTERMANN, Heiko
 Dresden1:16:527:17+21:02
42433
ZIMMERMANN, Jörg
 Halberstadt1:16:557:17+21:05
43358
SIEDER, Richard
 TB Jahn Wiesau1:17:187:19+21:28
44101
GONZALEZ DE MATAUCO, Jorge
 Es Pedal de Bunyola1:18:487:28+22:58
4527
BERKMANN, Thomas
 RUNNING RIOT HANNOVER1:18:497:28+22:59
46211
MAYR, Alexander
 Wangen1:19:307:32+23:40
47108
GÜNTHER, Steffen
 Mühlau1:20:327:38+24:42
4862
DITTRICH, Tomas
 Klub harmonickeho zivota1:21:407:44+25:50
49410
WEIß, Carsten
 Triathlonfreunde Wittenberg1:22:547:51+27:04
50262
SCHÜTZE, Peter
 SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig1:24:498:02+28:59
51381
SZIBURIS, Sven
 Merseburg1:26:128:10+30:22
5285
FÖRSTER, Udo
 100 Marathon Club1:26:278:11+30:37
5391
FUNKE, Wolfgang
 Schöneiche1:26:358:12+30:45
5493
GAKENHOLZ, Pimo
 Eldingen1:27:168:16+31:26
55342
SCHULTHEISS, Torsten
 www.laufendfit.eu1:29:068:26+33:16
5645
BREITER, Steffen
 TG Obertshausen1:32:478:47+36:57
57116
HASAL, Miroslav
 Traged Team Beroun1:33:168:50+37:26
58204
MAJEK, Jaroslaw
 KB Maniac Poznan1:36:449:10+40:54
5996
GERLACH, Olaf
 TV Werne 031:38:039:17+42:13
60201
LUBERDA, Petr
 DVtech.cz / CZE1:42:209:41+46:30
Männer M45
1263
PICHLER, Horst
 MSC Rogner Bad Blumau48:194:34---
2377
STOFFEL, Volker
 Wyker Tb56:515:23+8:32
3197
LEHNER, Martin
 SV Bayreuth57:245:26+9:05
4309
SCHILDER, Holger
 GMRLV1:01:425:50+13:23
557
DESTEFFANI, Jörg
 Windisch/ CH1:02:065:53+13:47
658
DETTWILER, Andy
 Allschwill1:02:575:58+14:38
726
BERGMANN, Peter
 RSV Waddenhausen1:04:216:05+16:02
897
GIERATHS, Hans-Peter
 LT SV Westum1:05:476:14+17:28
9302
RYTER, Christian
 Basel / CH1:06:306:18+18:11
10406
WEIDENHAUPT, Friedhelm
 Cool Runnings Brühl1:06:396:19+18:20
11161
KERSCHAT, Michael
 LSG Vorarlberg1:06:446:19+18:25
12239
NORDMANN, Malte
 Pankow-Team 071:07:036:21+18:44
13232
MÜLLER, Hans-Albert
 LWF Leipzig1:07:166:22+18:57
14374
STEINICKE, Thomas
 SGW 05 Berlin1:08:246:29+20:05
15354
SCHWARZENBERG, Frank
 Heidetreter Nordsachsen1:08:296:29+20:10
16318
SCHMIDT, Bernd
 Geschwenda1:08:366:30+20:17
17102
FECHER, Stefan
 CF Marpingen1:08:386:30+20:19
1875
ERT, Dirk
 Einzelkämpfer1:09:496:37+21:30
19241
NOTZ, Johannes
 Laufteam TSV Waldenbuch1:10:096:38+21:50
2049
BUSCHER, Gregor
 www.laufendfit.eu1:11:466:48+23:27
21268
POLLMEIER, Michael
 Laufspass SW Sende1:11:486:48+23:29
22330
SCHNEIDERS, Helmut
 Berufsfeuerwehr Mönchengladbach1:12:166:50+23:57
2341
BÖSS, Wolfgang
 Creußen1:12:206:51+24:01
24258
PESCHTRICH, Martin
 Laufspass SW Sende1:12:436:53+24:24
2530
BICKENDORF, Josef
 Running TV Bedburg1:13:597:00+25:40
26292
ROHDE, Thomas
 LG Bronx Berlin1:14:027:01+25:43
27220
MICHEL, Peter
 Berlin1:14:147:02+25:55
28390
TSCHERNATSCH, André
 Hanau1:14:167:02+25:57
29341
SCHULTE-ZWECKEL, Michael
 BSG WAZ Medien1:14:437:04+26:24
30334
SCHORCHT, Gunar
 WSV Ilmenau1:14:487:05+26:29
31209
MATTHES, Bodo
 LC Ron-Hill1:15:067:07+26:47
3273
ELLER, Thomas
 TV Altendorf-Ersdorf1:16:287:14+28:09
33281
RAULF, Martin
 Stolpertruppe Winsen1:16:327:15+28:13
34177
KOPP, Andreas
 Post SV Holzminden1:17:007:17+28:41
35299
RUMP, Eckhard
 LG Oelde/Wadersloh1:18:047:23+29:45
36335
SCHRICKEL, Andre
 WSV-Ilmenau1:19:227:31+31:03
37393
VICENTE, Labrador Ramos
 Hinojedo1:20:117:36+31:52
38125
HENNIG, Rene
 Potsdamer RG1:20:417:38+32:22
39257
PERPEET, Stephan
 Hannover1:21:167:42+32:57
40159
KELBEL, Joe
 marathon4you.de1:22:157:47+33:56
41376
STELL, Werner
 B/S/H/ Muenchen1:23:057:52+34:46
42326
SCHNEIDER, Mario
 LVL 20001:23:447:56+35:25
43199
SIR, Axel
 Augsburg1:23:577:57+35:38
44183
KREUTZ, Andreas
 Aschau1:26:298:11+38:10
45267
PODEWILS, Thomas
 Berlin1:26:348:12+38:15
4656
DENKER, Ulf
 www.laufendfit.eu Wardenburg1:29:058:26+40:46
47176
KÖNIG, Uwe
 TVG Kaiserau1:30:088:32+41:49
48155
KALTWASSER, Jörg
 Rennsteiglauf Weilheim1:30:368:35+42:17
49289
RIEDEL, Roland
 Adler-Langlauf Bottrop1:31:078:38+42:48
50407
WEIGERT, Matthias
 Gallun1:31:098:38+42:50
51392
ULMSCHNEIDER, Klaus-Peter
 100 Marathon Club1:35:409:04+47:21
52265
PLAGEMANN, Peter
 Freaky Friday Runners Bamberg1:37:069:12+48:47
53233
MÜLLER, Hans-Heiko
 Hamburg1:47:4610:12+59:27
Männer M50
1346
SCHULZ, Michael
 TSG Maxdorf53:425:05---
23
AMBORN, Ulrich
 LG Offenbach55:245:15+1:42
3429
WOLF, Juergen
 Post-Sport-Telekom-Trier56:525:23+3:10
4109
GÜNTHNER, Josef
 Trirun Linz1:03:085:59+9:26
566
DRECHSEL, Dr. Uwe
 SG Medizin Bad Elster1:08:016:26+14:19
6296
RUCK, Günther
 ETSV Lauda1:10:186:39+16:36
7231
MÜHLBACHLER, Ambros
 TriRun Linz1:10:246:40+16:42
8287
RICHTER, Gert Wolfgang
 Halle1:11:406:47+17:58
9430
WOLFGRAMM, Klaus
 RC-Endspurt1:12:396:53+18:57
10212
MELCHER, Wilhelm
 TV Haibach1:13:416:59+19:59
1133
BLUMENSAAT, Roland
 Nürnberg1:14:127:01+20:30
12285
REINHARD-MILTZ, Gerhard
 Kreuzlingen/ CH1:15:067:07+21:24
1321
BEINTNER, Michael
 Spirit of Küssnacht1:16:567:17+23:14
14315
SCHMALFUß, Olaf
 TB Johannis 18881:18:497:28+25:07
14153
KALITZSCH, Lutz
 Triathlonfreunde Wittenberg1:18:497:28+25:07
16283
REINERT, Jürgen
 Lauf1:19:037:29+25:21
17371
RUSEK, Stanislaw
 Poznan1:20:177:36+26:35
18142
HOTTAS, Christian
 100 Marathon club U.K.1:22:117:47+28:29
1946
BRIESE, Dr. Harald
 LTV Lippstadt1:23:097:52+29:27
2090
FUCHS, Volker
 Team Wanne-Eickel1:25:348:06+31:52
21369
STAACK, Andreas
 Henstedt-Ulzburg1:30:048:32+36:22
22135
HOFFMANN, Eckhard
 1. LAV Rostock1:30:188:33+36:36
23391
TÜRK, Andreas
 Bergsportverein Leipzig1:30:568:37+37:14
24298
RUEß, André
 LT Bernd Hübner1:31:108:38+37:28
25133
HIRN, Anton
 Weiden1:44:149:52+50:32
Männer M55
1400
WAHL, Martin
 WSV Oberhof51:194:51---
244
BRANSE, Konrad
 LT SV Westum56:125:19+4:53
3230
MÜCKE, Edgar
 LG Eckental1:14:447:05+23:25
4235
NEUMANN, Klaus
 100 Marathon Club1:18:397:27+27:20
583
FLUES, Michael
 LaufTeam TSV Waldenbuch1:19:067:29+27:47
6373
STEINBRECHER, Diethard
 100 Marathonclub Deutschland1:19:357:32+28:16
7424
WILDE, Wolfgang
 Havelwolf ü.100 x Marathon1:25:568:08+34:37
8397
VOIGT, Helmut
 Laatzen1:26:538:14+35:34
9115
HARTMANN, Norbert
 Menteroda1:31:308:40+40:11
Männer M60
164
DOLEJS, Jan
 Praha1:12:086:50---
2245
OSTERTAG, Eberhard
 TV Stammheim1:28:088:21+16:00
3440
SCHULZ, Jürgen
 sc im.puls Erfurt1:33:038:49+20:55
Männer M65
1132
HINKEL, Friedrich
 TV-Lemberg1:21:067:41---
Männer M70
1217
MEYER, Hans-Joachim
 100 Marathon Club1:30:068:32---
Frauen W20
1306
SCHIEFELBEIN, Elvira
 ALG VfL BOKEL1:15:227:08---
Frauen W30
Frauen W35
1194
RAU, Miriam
 TUS Neuköln-Berlin1:15:507:11---
2339
SCHULTE, Silvia
 Marathon Team Biggesee1:16:347:15+0:44
3146
JÄGER, Nicole
 100 Marathon Club1:22:027:46+6:12
Frauen W40
1382
TEWES, Geertje
 ASV Faßberg1:04:496:08---
247
BRUDER, Birgit
 LTF Marpingen1:07:006:21+2:11
3255
PEIN, Ute
 PSV Leipzig1:13:366:58+8:47
474
ELSNER, Steffi
 Berlin1:20:347:38+15:45
5154
KALTWASSER, Cornelia
 Rennsteiglauf Weilheim1:32:438:47+27:54
Frauen W45
1284
REINHARD, Graziella
 Allschwill/ CH1:03:546:03---
213
BANATZKI, Ilka Maria
 DJK Preussen 1911 Bochum1:12:576:54+9:03
3436
ENZIAN, Iris
 Sc im.puls Erfurt1:15:367:09+11:42
4356
SCHWUCHOW, Romy
 Ergolding1:16:197:14+12:25
5252
PAWZIK, Heike
 LG Nord Berlin1:20:017:35+16:07
6414
WENDLER, Anne
 LT Bernd Hübner1:24:237:59+20:29
760
DILLING, Daniela
 KSC Strausberg1:25:188:05+21:24
872
EIS, Jutta
 Hannover1:31:588:43+28:04
Frauen W50
1343
SCHULTZ, Petra
 Magdeburger-Laufkultur 081:15:507:11---
2316
JANNASCH-FLEISCHER, Bianka
 Lauftreff Nauen-Falkensee1:25:598:09+10:09
31
ABEL, Angelika
 TV Stammheim1:27:488:19+11:58
4134
HOFFMANN, Andrea
 1. LAV Rostock1:30:178:33+14:27
5277
RABE, Sonja
 Marathon-Club Menden1:33:528:53+18:02
6288
RICHTER, Marita
 Germania 08 Roßlau1:40:039:29+24:13
Frauen W65
171
EICHNER, Sigrid
 100 Marathon Club1:25:288:06---

4. Stage: Finish (8.60 km)

Männer M20
1355
SCHWINGER, Maik
 Gefechtsübungszentrum Heer / Bundeswehr36:404:15---
292
GÄBE, Enrico
 SV Kyffhäuser44:445:12+8:04
3243
OLDANI, Lukas
 LSV Basel47:375:32+10:57
4119
HAUGK, Patrick
 Leipzig49:435:46+13:03
5122
HEIDEBRECHT, Hans-Jürgen
 SV-Langwedel52:126:04+15:32
6203
LUEF, Manuel
 Pinggau52:196:05+15:39
7143
HÜBLER, Andreas
 ATUS Knittelfeld52:256:05+15:45
8179
KOSLOW, Sandro
 Samtens53:496:15+17:09
9375
STEINIGEN, Martin
 Sportfreunde Sächsische Schweiz54:116:18+17:31
10405
WEGNER, Stefan
 Sportfreunde Sächsische Schweiz54:136:18+17:33
10160
KEMPER, Chris
 Freiberg54:136:18+17:33
12195
LASCHINSKY, Peter
 Pirnaer Ruderverein54:236:19+17:43
1329
BICHER, Stefan
 deg-Renner54:556:23+18:15
1443
BRANDT, Hans-Walter
 Hannover56:326:34+19:52
1561
DILLING, Matthias
 Bad Freienwalde56:486:36+20:08
16249
PAPENDORF, Sascha
 Jogmap Ruhr59:276:54+22:47
17175
KÖNIG, Michael
 ESV Gemünden59:436:56+23:03
18313
SCHLÄGER, Lars
 HSG Spradow1:01:377:09+24:57
19278
RAITHEL, Bernhard
 Krebsbacker1:02:447:17+26:04
20158
KEGLER, Lars
 Burgstädt LV1:03:257:22+26:45
2124
BERGAU, Dénes
 Berlin1:06:367:44+29:56
22378
STROBL, Daniel
 MSC Rogner Bad Blumau1:07:237:50+30:43
23411
WEIß, Christian
 Triathlonfreunde Wittenberg1:09:548:07+33:14
24365
SPÄT, Stefan
 Giessen1:13:168:31+36:36
25366
SPÄT, Tobias
 Waltershausen1:13:218:31+36:41
2612
BAMBERGER, Stefan
 TG Höchberg1:15:168:45+38:36
27221
MIHRMEISTER, Jan
 Ski-Club Buer1:18:149:05+41:34
28307
SCHIEFELBEIN, Ronny-Nico
 ALG VfL BOKEL1:28:4610:19+52:06
2963
DÖGE, Alexander
 Osterode1:34:3110:59+57:51
Männer M30
1150
JENSEN, Lasse Taagaard
 Aalborg Triathlon Klub45:095:15---
2388
TRTSCHKA, Frank
 Ultrasportler.de47:035:28+1:54
3304
SCHAAD, Marco
 LG Matzendorf48:525:40+3:43
4439
GERBACH, Ronny
 SC Impuls Erfurt50:025:49+4:53
5321
SCHMIDT, Stefan
 Berlin51:125:57+6:03
679
FIEGE, Jens
 TSG Maxdorf51:255:58+6:16
74
ANDERSEN, Johnny Wulff
 Team Rold Skov51:556:02+6:46
8162
KICZYNSKI, Marcel
 TTR 0852:276:05+7:18
9219
MICHAELIS, Brian
 Wennigsen55:016:23+9:52
10157
KATHÖWER, Robert
 Eldagsen55:306:27+10:21
1140
BOSS, Thomas
 Hamburg57:006:37+11:51
12192
KUNZE, Michael
 Kassel57:176:39+12:08
1369
DUNN, Carsten
 Lüneburg57:266:40+12:17
14351
SCHWAN, Stefan
 Halle57:276:40+12:18
15129
HIECKE, Jörg
 ForumTeam57:416:42+12:32
16395
VLASSAK, Wilbert
 Loopgroep Cranendonck59:286:54+14:19
17434
ZIN, Manuel
 SV Neptun Waldbrunn59:526:57+14:43
1836
BODACH, Christian
 Tri-Geckos Dortmund1:00:086:59+14:59
19186
KRISTENSEN, Dan
 Løbekompagniet1:04:127:27+19:03
20353
SCHWARZE, André
 Hamburg1:15:048:43+29:55
21246
OTYS, Robert
 GutsMuths RSLV1:16:098:51+31:00
22435
BORGER, Eric
 Tria-Team Bruchköbel e.V.1:17:269:00+32:17
Männer M35
1131
HILPERT, Jens
 TUS Massenheim41:364:50---
2332
SCHÖLL, Martin
 TG Viktoria Augsburg42:094:54+0:33
3269
POMMER, Mario
 Meddys LWT Koblenz46:325:24+4:56
4438
GÜNSCH, Lars
 Sc impuls erfurt47:245:30+5:48
5164
KISS, Miklos
 Budapest47:555:34+6:19
659
DEUTER, Torsten
 SV Würtingen49:385:46+8:02
7228
MÖRTH, Sascha
 Düsseldorf49:465:47+8:10
8165
KIWUS, Dirk
 Berlin50:265:51+8:50
937
BÖHME, Kai
 Großenhain50:595:55+9:23
10121
HEBICH, Thomas
 TSG Maxdorf52:146:04+10:38
11141
HÖSL, Patrick
 Berlin52:396:07+11:03
1253
CORDES, Bernd
 Lüneburg52:426:07+11:06
13290
RIEDEL, Sven
 SV Wasserfreunde Brandenburg52:446:07+11:08
13389
TSCHAPKA, Frank
 Magdeburg52:446:07+11:08
15222
MILD, Gottfried
 MSC Rogner Bad Blumau53:376:14+12:01
16357
SEEBODE, Jan
 RIOT ROAD RUNNERS Hannover54:256:19+12:49
17136
HOFFMANN, Sven
 Riot Road Runners Hannover54:276:19+12:51
1838
BARTELS, Marco
 SSK Kerpen e.V.55:496:29+14:13
19248
PALLAUF, Michael
 Penzberg56:056:31+14:29
20271
PRANGENBERG, Frank
 Rheinhöhenlauf56:166:32+14:40
21253
PAZINA, Swen
 Die Otternasen57:376:41+16:01
2281
FISCHER, Marc
 Goslar57:426:42+16:06
23103
GRAFE, Markus
 Road Runners Varrel57:556:44+16:19
24398
VOLZ, Michael
 Göttingen59:576:58+18:21
25347
SCHULZ, Thomas
 1. FC Union Berlin1:00:207:00+18:44
26223
MITTELSDORF, Mark
 Infanterieschule Hammelburg1:01:427:10+20:06
2668
DUMKE, Holger
 bsg waz medien1:01:427:10+20:06
28412
WELSCH, Alexander
 Magdeburg1:02:087:13+20:32
29218
MEYER-CARLSTÄDT, Volker
 Venceremos Münster1:03:147:21+21:38
30137
HÖLZEL, Holger
 Köln1:03:287:22+21:52
31419
WIERCIOCH, Piotr
 Wagrowiec/ PL1:03:397:24+22:03
32214
MERTINAT, Holger
 Frankfurt1:03:457:24+22:09
33256
PROSSEL, Martin
 SVG Burgkirchen1:04:027:26+22:26
3418
BEIER, Ingo
 Roadrunners Varrel1:04:057:27+22:29
35274
PUCHERT, Alexander
 Leverkusen1:04:237:29+22:47
3665
DOMBROWSKI, Eric
 Sonthofen1:06:007:40+24:24
3717
BECKER, Martin
 SSC Berlin-Grünau Triathlon1:06:057:41+24:29
38174
KÖNIG, Lars
 TuS Neukölln Triathlon1:06:167:42+24:40
39340
SCHULTE, Thorsten
 Marathon Team Biggesee1:09:108:02+27:34
40349
SCHUMACHER, Thorsten
 Wehrbleck1:11:458:20+30:09
41270
PRADETTO, Oliver
 blau direkt1:11:478:20+30:11
42196
LEHMANN, Carsten
 ASV Ringen Plauen1:11:488:20+30:12
43237
NIEMANN, Carsten
 TC Fiko Rostock1:13:228:31+31:46
44120
HÄUßER, Andreas
 WF Großaitingen1:15:178:45+33:41
45428
WOLF, Daniel
 Großenhain1:16:228:52+34:46
4651
CANINENBERG, Jens
 LG Weserbergland1:18:519:10+37:15
47181
KRANIXFELD, Hannes
 MSC Rogner Bad Blumau1:25:129:54+43:36
Männer M40
1379
STROHBACH, Dirk
 Die Kilometerfräse40:394:43---
2254
PEEMÖLLER, Sven
 100 MC44:545:13+4:15
3117
HAUCH, Rainer
 LSV Basel45:005:13+4:21
4437
ROSCH, Mathias
 Halle/Saale45:305:17+4:51
582
FISCHER, Olaf
 Burgstädter LV45:365:18+4:57
677
FARTHING, Christian
 Berliner Flughäfen46:255:23+5:46
6149
JENSEN, Jesper Hahn
 BP GAS46:255:23+5:46
8329
SCHNEIDERCHEN, Klaus
 Zee Aylienz e. V. MTB-Hagen47:075:28+6:28
9386
TRAEGER, Ralf
 Großbeeren47:335:31+6:54
10247
PÄGE, Jörg
 Flughafen Dresden Werkfeuerwehr47:465:33+7:07
118
AUST, Frank
 Die Otternasen48:095:35+7:30
12260
PETERSILIE, Dirk
 Laufspass S/W Sende48:375:39+7:58
13401
WALGERS, Arien
 Dasseler SC48:565:41+8:17
1467
DREIMANN, Stefan
 Adler-Langlauf Bottrop49:415:46+9:02
1584
FÖRKEL, Detlev
 Weimar51:035:56+10:24
16425
WINDISCH, Ralf
 Therme LT Böblingen51:055:56+10:26
17323
SCHMUTZLER, Gerhard
 IfL Hof51:065:56+10:27
18282
REGELER, Karl-Heinz
 Berlin51:075:56+10:28
19337
SCHUFFENHAUER, Holger
 ASV Ringen Plauen51:185:57+10:39
20118
HAUCH, Wolfgang
 LSV Basel52:426:07+12:03
21110
GUTH, Thomas
 BSG Sparkasse Ulm52:456:08+12:06
22127
HERDECKE, Hans-Martin
 Elan Barsinghausen53:146:11+12:35
23101
GONZALEZ DE MATAUCO, Jorge
 Es Pedal de Bunyola54:156:18+13:36
24139
HÖPNER, Jens
 Plauen54:546:23+14:15
25300
RUPPERT, Ralf
 Lg Oelde/Wadersloh55:256:26+14:46
26312
SCHINDLER, Michael
 TV Helmbrechts55:596:30+15:20
27167
KLEIN, Hajo
 Multisport Darmstadt56:216:33+15:42
28202
LÜDER, Steffen
 LC Ron Hill Berlin57:076:38+16:28
2931
BJÖRN, Heiko
 Magdeburger -Laufkultur 0857:336:41+16:54
30433
ZIMMERMANN, Jörg
 Halberstadt57:416:42+17:02
3170
EGEDESÖ, Klaus
 DULK58:236:47+17:44
32188
KRÜGER, Gerd
 Ilmenau58:356:48+17:56
33226
MÖNNIG, Bernhard
 Roadrunners Varrel58:366:48+17:57
34416
WICHMANN, Michael
 SGW 05 Berlin58:416:49+18:02
35432
ZIEFLE, Herbert
 BSG FIDUCIA IT AG58:536:50+18:14
36383
THEUER, Andreas
 trisporthavelse1:01:537:11+21:14
3793
GAKENHOLZ, Pimo
 Eldingen1:02:227:15+21:43
38213
MELTZER, Olaf
 Berlin1:02:397:17+22:00
3962
DITTRICH, Tomas
 Klub harmonickeho zivota1:04:177:28+23:38
4085
FÖRSTER, Udo
 100 Marathon Club1:05:207:35+24:41
41358
SIEDER, Richard
 TB Jahn Wiesau1:05:227:36+24:43
42116
HASAL, Miroslav
 Traged Team Beroun1:05:427:38+25:03
43206
MÄMECKE, Maik
 Rennsteiglaufverein1:05:447:38+25:05
4427
BERKMANN, Thomas
 RUNNING RIOT HANNOVER1:05:477:38+25:08
45314
SCHLITTERMANN, Heiko
 Dresden1:06:287:43+25:49
4691
FUNKE, Wolfgang
 Schöneiche1:09:248:04+28:45
47410
WEIß, Carsten
 Triathlonfreunde Wittenberg1:09:538:07+29:14
48381
SZIBURIS, Sven
 Merseburg1:10:038:08+29:24
49251
PATXI, Berroci Moreno
 independiente1:10:218:10+29:42
50211
MAYR, Alexander
 Wangen1:12:448:27+32:05
5196
GERLACH, Olaf
 TV Werne 031:13:018:29+32:22
52172
KÖNIG, Fritz
 MSC Rogner Bad Blumau1:13:048:29+32:25
5345
BREITER, Steffen
 TG Obertshausen1:14:148:37+33:35
54216
MEYER, Ekkard
 BSG Unkeroda1:14:338:40+33:54
55342
SCHULTHEISS, Torsten
 www.laufendfit.eu1:15:318:46+34:52
56234
NENTWICH, Rolf
 Lübbecker Berglöwen1:15:338:47+34:54
57262
SCHÜTZE, Peter
 SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig1:16:298:53+35:50
58204
MAJEK, Jaroslaw
 KB Maniac Poznan1:17:028:57+36:23
59201
LUBERDA, Petr
 DVtech.cz / CZE1:18:519:10+38:12
60108
GÜNTHER, Steffen
 Mühlau1:39:3111:34+58:52
Männer M45
1197
LEHNER, Martin
 SV Bayreuth42:404:57---
2377
STOFFEL, Volker
 Wyker Tb46:595:27+4:19
357
DESTEFFANI, Jörg
 Windisch/ CH47:505:33+5:10
4309
SCHILDER, Holger
 GMRLV50:055:49+7:25
597
GIERATHS, Hans-Peter
 LT SV Westum50:135:50+7:33
6406
WEIDENHAUPT, Friedhelm
 Cool Runnings Brühl50:365:53+7:56
758
DETTWILER, Andy
 Allschwill51:245:58+8:44
8374
STEINICKE, Thomas
 SGW 05 Berlin51:406:00+9:00
9302
RYTER, Christian
 Basel / CH51:416:00+9:01
10232
MÜLLER, Hans-Albert
 LWF Leipzig52:416:07+10:01
1175
ERT, Dirk
 Einzelkämpfer53:026:10+10:22
12241
NOTZ, Johannes
 Laufteam TSV Waldenbuch53:296:13+10:49
13102
FECHER, Stefan
 CF Marpingen55:276:26+12:47
1441
BÖSS, Wolfgang
 Creußen55:466:29+13:06
15341
SCHULTE-ZWECKEL, Michael
 BSG WAZ Medien55:486:29+13:08
16390
TSCHERNATSCH, André
 Hanau55:506:29+13:10
17258
PESCHTRICH, Martin
 Laufspass SW Sende56:046:31+13:24
1826
BERGMANN, Peter
 RSV Waddenhausen56:176:32+13:37
19354
SCHWARZENBERG, Frank
 Heidetreter Nordsachsen56:216:33+13:41
20161
KERSCHAT, Michael
 LSG Vorarlberg57:036:38+14:23
21177
KOPP, Andreas
 Post SV Holzminden57:496:43+15:09
22209
MATTHES, Bodo
 LC Ron-Hill57:596:44+15:19
2373
ELLER, Thomas
 TV Altendorf-Ersdorf58:136:46+15:33
24159
KELBEL, Joe
 marathon4you.de58:226:47+15:42
25334
SCHORCHT, Gunar
 WSV Ilmenau58:556:51+16:15
26220
MICHEL, Peter
 Berlin59:326:55+16:52
27268
POLLMEIER, Michael
 Laufspass SW Sende59:356:55+16:55
28330
SCHNEIDERS, Helmut
 Berufsfeuerwehr Mönchengladbach59:456:56+17:05
29318
SCHMIDT, Bernd
 Geschwenda1:00:016:58+17:21
3030
BICKENDORF, Josef
 Running TV Bedburg1:00:437:03+18:03
31299
RUMP, Eckhard
 LG Oelde/Wadersloh1:01:567:12+19:16
32281
RAULF, Martin
 Stolpertruppe Winsen1:02:367:16+19:56
33239
NORDMANN, Malte
 Pankow-Team 071:02:557:18+20:15
3449
BUSCHER, Gregor
 www.laufendfit.eu1:02:567:19+20:16
35335
SCHRICKEL, Andre
 WSV-Ilmenau1:03:357:23+20:55
36326
SCHNEIDER, Mario
 LVL 20001:05:027:33+22:22
37376
STELL, Werner
 B/S/H/ Muenchen1:05:077:34+22:27
38176
KÖNIG, Uwe
 TVG Kaiserau1:05:127:34+22:32
39125
HENNIG, Rene
 Potsdamer RG1:05:367:37+22:56
40292
ROHDE, Thomas
 LG Bronx Berlin1:05:407:38+23:00
41199
SIR, Axel
 Augsburg1:06:317:44+23:51
42267
PODEWILS, Thomas
 Berlin1:10:578:15+28:17
43183
KREUTZ, Andreas
 Aschau1:11:148:16+28:34
44289
RIEDEL, Roland
 Adler-Langlauf Bottrop1:13:248:32+30:44
4556
DENKER, Ulf
 www.laufendfit.eu Wardenburg1:15:328:46+32:52
46155
KALTWASSER, Jörg
 Rennsteiglauf Weilheim1:17:108:58+34:30
47265
PLAGEMANN, Peter
 Freaky Friday Runners Bamberg1:18:179:06+35:37
48257
PERPEET, Stephan
 Hannover1:18:489:09+36:08
49392
ULMSCHNEIDER, Klaus-Peter
 100 Marathon Club1:19:139:12+36:33
50233
MÜLLER, Hans-Heiko
 Hamburg1:22:289:35+39:48
51263
PICHLER, Horst
 MSC Rogner Bad Blumau1:28:5110:19+46:11
52407
WEIGERT, Matthias
 Gallun1:33:5010:54+51:10
53393
VICENTE, Labrador Ramos
 Hinojedo1:35:2511:05+52:45
Männer M50
13
AMBORN, Ulrich
 LG Offenbach38:344:29---
2346
SCHULZ, Michael
 TSG Maxdorf43:275:03+4:53
3429
WOLF, Juergen
 Post-Sport-Telekom-Trier43:285:03+4:54
4109
GÜNTHNER, Josef
 Trirun Linz48:085:35+9:34
5296
RUCK, Günther
 ETSV Lauda51:576:02+13:23
666
DRECHSEL, Dr. Uwe
 SG Medizin Bad Elster52:476:08+14:13
733
BLUMENSAAT, Roland
 Nürnberg53:416:14+15:07
8231
MÜHLBACHLER, Ambros
 TriRun Linz54:426:21+16:08
9430
WOLFGRAMM, Klaus
 RC-Endspurt54:566:23+16:22
10283
REINERT, Jürgen
 Lauf55:236:26+16:49
11212
MELCHER, Wilhelm
 TV Haibach56:316:34+17:57
12142
HOTTAS, Christian
 100 Marathon club U.K.58:276:47+19:53
13285
REINHARD-MILTZ, Gerhard
 Kreuzlingen/ CH58:466:50+20:12
14153
KALITZSCH, Lutz
 Triathlonfreunde Wittenberg59:526:57+21:18
15315
SCHMALFUß, Olaf
 TB Johannis 18881:02:227:15+23:48
1621
BEINTNER, Michael
 Spirit of Küssnacht1:05:027:33+26:28
17371
RUSEK, Stanislaw
 Poznan1:07:407:52+29:06
18287
RICHTER, Gert Wolfgang
 Halle1:07:547:53+29:20
1946
BRIESE, Dr. Harald
 LTV Lippstadt1:08:427:59+30:08
20391
TÜRK, Andreas
 Bergsportverein Leipzig1:09:228:03+30:48
21298
RUEß, André
 LT Bernd Hübner1:11:078:16+32:33
22135
HOFFMANN, Eckhard
 1. LAV Rostock1:14:108:37+35:36
23369
STAACK, Andreas
 Henstedt-Ulzburg1:15:008:43+36:26
2490
FUCHS, Volker
 Team Wanne-Eickel1:18:249:06+39:50
25133
HIRN, Anton
 Weiden1:21:469:30+43:12
Männer M55
1400
WAHL, Martin
 WSV Oberhof40:324:42---
244
BRANSE, Konrad
 LT SV Westum43:395:04+3:07
3230
MÜCKE, Edgar
 LG Eckental1:00:457:03+20:13
4373
STEINBRECHER, Diethard
 100 Marathonclub Deutschland1:01:217:08+20:49
5235
NEUMANN, Klaus
 100 Marathon Club1:02:357:16+22:03
6424
WILDE, Wolfgang
 Havelwolf ü.100 x Marathon1:07:477:52+27:15
7397
VOIGT, Helmut
 Laatzen1:07:557:53+27:23
8115
HARTMANN, Norbert
 Menteroda1:09:148:03+28:42
983
FLUES, Michael
 LaufTeam TSV Waldenbuch1:18:429:09+38:10
Männer M60
164
DOLEJS, Jan
 Praha1:01:437:10---
2245
OSTERTAG, Eberhard
 TV Stammheim1:13:238:31+11:40
3440
SCHULZ, Jürgen
 sc im.puls Erfurt1:25:229:55+23:39
Männer M65
1132
HINKEL, Friedrich
 TV-Lemberg59:216:54---
Männer M70
1217
MEYER, Hans-Joachim
 100 Marathon Club1:12:598:29---
Frauen W20
1306
SCHIEFELBEIN, Elvira
 ALG VfL BOKEL1:00:076:59---
Frauen W30
Frauen W35
1194
RAU, Miriam
 TUS Neuköln-Berlin57:296:41---
2146
JÄGER, Nicole
 100 Marathon Club1:01:217:08+3:52
3339
SCHULTE, Silvia
 Marathon Team Biggesee1:02:247:15+4:55
Frauen W40
1382
TEWES, Geertje
 ASV Faßberg49:565:48---
247
BRUDER, Birgit
 LTF Marpingen55:256:26+5:29
3255
PEIN, Ute
 PSV Leipzig57:256:40+7:29
474
ELSNER, Steffi
 Berlin1:01:097:06+11:13
5154
KALTWASSER, Cornelia
 Rennsteiglauf Weilheim1:13:328:33+23:36
Frauen W45
1284
REINHARD, Graziella
 Allschwill/ CH49:045:42---
213
BANATZKI, Ilka Maria
 DJK Preussen 1911 Bochum53:566:16+4:52
3436
ENZIAN, Iris
 Sc im.puls Erfurt58:496:50+9:45
4356
SCHWUCHOW, Romy
 Ergolding59:166:53+10:12
5252
PAWZIK, Heike
 LG Nord Berlin1:03:127:20+14:08
6414
WENDLER, Anne
 LT Bernd Hübner1:04:217:28+15:17
760
DILLING, Daniela
 KSC Strausberg1:06:407:45+17:36
872
EIS, Jutta
 Hannover1:10:118:09+21:07
Frauen W50
1343
SCHULTZ, Petra
 Magdeburger-Laufkultur 0857:356:41---
2277
RABE, Sonja
 Marathon-Club Menden1:05:307:36+7:55
3316
JANNASCH-FLEISCHER, Bianka
 Lauftreff Nauen-Falkensee1:07:497:53+10:14
41
ABEL, Angelika
 TV Stammheim1:13:358:33+16:00
5134
HOFFMANN, Andrea
 1. LAV Rostock1:14:118:37+16:36
6288
RICHTER, Marita
 Germania 08 Roßlau1:26:1010:01+28:35
Frauen W65
171
EICHNER, Sigrid
 100 Marathon Club1:05:587:40---