SPORTident TimingSV Grün-Weiß Möhrenbach e.V.

31. Silberberglauf

Möhrenbach/ Thüringen 14.05.2011

31. Silberberglauf

Möhrenbach/ Thüringen 14.05.2011

 

Results 31. Silberberglauf

PosNo.Name BornClub Timemin/kmBehind
Männer M20 (Schnupperlauf, 5.00 km)
175
KLOPPE, Carsten

GER
1989Quedlinburger SV21:544:23---
271
ROHMEIß, Chris

GER
1990TSV Zella-Mehlis24:554:59+3:01
Männer M35 (Schnupperlauf, 5.00 km)
1120
BRIJDER, Berend Jan

NED
1974Eindhoven29:025:49---
274
HOFMANN, Jan
 1972Pennewitz32:056:25+3:03
Männer M40 (Schnupperlauf, 5.00 km)
1126
SCHUMANN, Lars

GER
1969SV Gehren 191127:085:26---
Männer M45 (Schnupperlauf, 5.00 km)
1106
ROß, Andreas

GER
1962Großbreitenbach31:036:13---
Männer M50 (Schnupperlauf, 5.00 km)
1107
EBERHARDT, Martin

GER
1959Phönix Oberböhmsdorf31:356:19---
Männer M55 (Schnupperlauf, 5.00 km)
1131
SORG, Volker
 1954LG Frauenwald33:516:46---
Männer M70 (Schnupperlauf, 5.00 km)
162
GANß, Lothar

GER
1937DJK Salz30:306:06---
263
SITZMANN, Heinz

GER
1941TV Bad Brückenau31:266:17+0:56
Männer M75 (Schnupperlauf, 5.00 km)
164
KRÄMER, Theo

GER
1935SV Ramsthal34:476:58---
männliche Jugend B (Schnupperlauf, 5.00 km)
110
SCHMIDT, Jonathan

GER
1995LAC Erfurt20:564:11---
230
KORN, Sascha

GER
1995Rennsteiglaufverein Langewiesen25:125:02+4:16
männliche Schüler A (Schnupperlauf, 5.00 km)
179
NICOLAI, Halvar

GER
1996Ilmenau20:034:01---
4119
REICHE, Marius

GER
1997LSV Lok Arnstadt31:246:17+11:21
378
BADER, Marcel
 1997Luisenthaler SV29:325:55+9:29
248
KLEY, Paul

GER
1996SG Motor Arnstadt21:554:23+1:52
männliche Schüler B (Schnupperlauf, 5.00 km)
3135
CHEMNITZ, Benjamin
 1999Jesuborn25:425:08+3:19
4118
JAWORSKY, Norman

GER
1998LSV Lok Arnstadt26:515:22+4:28
584
SCHWIRTZKE, Jonas
 1998Luisenthaler SV27:005:24+4:37
6134
LÖSER, Oli
 1999Möhrenbach37:517:34+15:28
767
JÄGER, Rene

GER
1998Möhrenbach40:248:05+18:01
2108
MÖLLER, Sebastian

GER
1999SV Großbreitenbach25:255:05+3:02
152
ALBRECHT, Nils

GER
1999WSV Schmiedefeld22:234:29---
männliche Schüler C (Schnupperlauf, 5.00 km)
168
HERZER, Nils

GER
2000LSV Lok Arnstadt22:394:32---
6130
MÖLLER, Johannes
 Möhrenbach32:266:29+9:47
270
HARTMANN, Jonny

GER
2001Pennewitz24:484:58+2:09
453
BEYER, Lucas

GER
2000Saalfelder LV28:445:45+6:05
373
KLATTENBERG, Tommy-Lee

GER
2000SV 1880 Unterpörlitz26:015:12+3:22
554
KÜHNAST, Sascha

GER
2000WSV Großbreitenbach32:106:26+9:31
männliche Schüler D (Schnupperlauf, 5.00 km)
155
SCHWEE, Andreas

GER
2002Saalfelder LV27:115:26---
2109
ROß, Tim

GER
2003Skiverein Großbreitenbach30:336:07+3:22
356
WEBER, Tommi

GER
2002SLV-Saalfeld36:397:20+9:28
Frauen W20 (Schnupperlauf, 5.00 km)
1127
SCHUMANN, Franziska
 1987SV Gehren 191132:256:29---
Frauen W30 (Schnupperlauf, 5.00 km)
2115
RIESTER, Mandy

GER
1981Möhrenbach32:456:33+0:02
1133
KRÖNERT, Sabine
 1981Neustadt32:436:32---
Frauen W35 (Schnupperlauf, 5.00 km)
1129
NEMITZ-MÖLLER, Ina
 1972Möhrenbach33:396:44---
Frauen W40 (Schnupperlauf, 5.00 km)
1116
SONDEY, Anja

GER
1969SV Ilmtal Manebach36:237:17---
Frauen W45 (Schnupperlauf, 5.00 km)
1117
HAUPT, Grit

GER
1964Ilmenau32:566:35---
Frauen W50 (Schnupperlauf, 5.00 km)
1121
RIESTER, Carola

GER
1959Möhrenbach32:466:33---
Frauen W55 (Schnupperlauf, 5.00 km)
1132
KRÖNERT, Christel
 1956Neustadt44:558:59---
weibliche Jugend B (Schnupperlauf, 5.00 km)
176
THIELE, Lena

GER
1995LSV Ilmenau30:176:04---
weibliche Schüler A (Schnupperlauf, 5.00 km)
172
KAHL, Sabrina

GER
1996Großbreitenbacher SV27:245:29---
weibliche Schüler B (Schnupperlauf, 5.00 km)
777
JOHREN, Jessica

GER
1999Gehren37:437:32+10:45
1103
WILLING, Alicia
 1999Luisenthaler SV26:585:23---
2101
KUNKEL, Laura
 1998Luisenthaler SV26:585:23---
5104
FAULSTICH, Anna
 1999Luisenthaler SV29:335:55+2:35
665
ARLT, Celine

GER
1998Möhrenbach31:296:18+4:31
3110
WILHELMI, Tina

GER
1999SV Großbreitenbach27:495:34+0:51
458
ROSE, Lisa

GER
1998TSV Bad Blankenburg28:465:45+1:48
weibliche Schüler C (Schnupperlauf, 5.00 km)
3136
KEMTER, Lee-Ann
 2001Herschdorf28:185:40+2:56
7122
MINNER, Michelle
 2001HEWI Girls31:056:13+5:43
8123
MOHR, Annemarie
 2001HEWI Girls32:096:26+6:47
569
JÄGER, Melanie

GER
2000Möhrenbach29:245:53+4:02
459
MERTEN, Linette

GER
2001Rennsteiglaufverein Langewiesen28:585:47+3:36
660
MÜLLER, Natalie

GER
2000Rennsteiglaufverein Langewiesen31:046:13+5:42
9105
PFISTER, Sabrina

GER
2000Rennsteiglaufverein Langewiesen32:336:31+7:11
1111
WIDDER, Sabrina

GER
2000SV Großbreitenbach25:225:04---
2112
HEYDT, Julia

GER
2001SV Großbreitenbach27:515:34+2:29
weibliche Schüler D (Schnupperlauf, 5.00 km)
3125
HENKLEIN, Lena
 2002HEWI Girls37:487:34+9:52
5124
MÖLLER, Johanna

GER
2003Möhrenbach45:399:08+17:43
1128
SCHUMANN, Emily
 2002SV Großbreitenbach27:565:35---
4114
HUTHMANN, Carina

GER
2003SV Großbreitenbach40:288:05+12:32
261
ROSE, Sarah

GER
2002TSV Bad Blankenburg28:515:46+0:55