SPORTident TimingSG Carl Zeiss Jena-Süd e.V., WSG Lobeda e.V.

26. Horizontale "Rund um Jena"

Jena 27.05.2011-28.05.2011

26. Horizontale "Rund um Jena"

Jena 27.05.2011-28.05.2011

 

Results 26. Horizontale "Rund um Jena"

CategoryTotal
   
PosNo.Name ClubTimekm/hBehind

1. Stage: Wogau (21.20 km)

Schüler U16
1394
DIMLER, Max

GER
Butzbach3:34:005.94---
Jugendliche/männlich
1574
KÄMMERER, Leonhard

GER
Jena2:41:037.90---
2431
HOFMANN, Urs
 Jena2:53:007.35+11:57
3735
SCHLEGEL, Christoph

GER
Jena3:20:246.35+39:21
4565
KUBERSKI, Martin

GER
USV Jena3:30:016.06+48:58
5808
STURDZA, Bernd

GER
TSV Irmelshausen3:43:305.69+1:02:27
5817
THEIN, Ludwig
 Römhild3:43:305.69+1:02:27
Männer
1307
GMINDER, Andreas

GER
Jenaer Radverein1:57:4610.80---
217
ECKARDT, Hans

GER
Jena2:14:439.44+16:57
3195
FISCHER, Stefan

GER
Jena2:17:389.24+19:52
4136
VATER, Carsten

GER
Jena2:17:419.24+19:55
5346
LOCH, Wolfram

GER
USV Jena2:21:129.01+23:26
67
SCHLENKERT, Mark

GER
Jena2:21:538.97+24:07
712
FILZ, André

GER
Jena2:22:008.96+24:14
8272
KOCH, Felix

GER
TU Bergakademie Freiberg2:22:058.95+24:19
927
LEICH, Kersten

GER
Stavenhagen2:22:298.93+24:43
10638
MUSCH, Robert

GER
Berlin2:23:068.89+25:20
11325
ARLT, Jens

GER
Berlin2:23:098.89+25:23
12339
BECKERT, Norbert

GER
Jena2:23:408.85+25:54
13511
HUML, Marko
 Team M&M Gernewitz2:24:008.83+26:14
14308
DITTRICH, Alexander

GER
Glauchau2:24:418.79+26:55
1524
GODLEWSKY, Thomas

GER
LAG Saarbrücken2:27:428.61+29:56
16421
FELBEL, Stefan

GER
Apolda2:29:188.52+31:32
17630
MEYER, Christoph

GER
Lautertal2:32:428.33+34:56
17264
GERMER, Nils

GER
Jena2:32:428.33+34:56
1919
WIECHERT, Lars

GER
Heidelberg2:35:018.21+37:15
20156
ROTH, Wolfgang

GER
Eisenberg2:35:058.20+37:19
2125
MÜHLE, Frank

GER
Bucha2:36:058.15+38:19
22551
KOENIG, Jörg

GER
100 Marathon Club2:38:168.04+40:30
23157
NICKL, Bill

GER
Fläming Trailers2:38:598.00+41:13
24786
SMOLLA, Michael

GER
TSV Bisperode2:39:067.99+41:20
2594
WIRTH, Dietmar

GER
Ahrensfelde2:39:357.97+41:49
265
WISNIEWSKI, Wolfgang

GER
DAV Jena2:41:027.90+43:16
27294
BEYER, Uwe

GER
2RD2:41:147.89+43:28
28316
BRÜCKNER, Danny

GER
Jena2:41:207.88+43:34
29185
ILLHARDT, Karl Martin

GER
Nordhausen2:41:287.88+43:42
30236
PREISS, Stephan

GER
RFV Annarode2:43:587.76+46:12
31792
STANDKE, Sascha

GER
Klein Schneen2:44:027.75+46:16
32492
HELLER, Charlie

GER
DAV Sektion Inselberg2:44:347.73+46:48
33282
GROSS, Wilfried

GER
SG Blau-Weiß Schwallungen2:44:367.73+46:50
3487
HEGNER, Bernd

GER
Der Horizontalpacer2:44:437.72+46:57
35256
OTTO, Thomas

GER
Running Gags2:45:057.71+47:19
36304
ADAM, Frank

GER
SBB2:45:167.70+47:30
37173
HANSEN, Björn

GER
Jena2:45:267.69+47:40
38229
STARKE, Tino

GER
Erfurt2:45:297.69+47:43
39377
BÖHME, Pascal

GER
Jena2:45:317.69+47:45
40415
ENGELMANN, Markus

GER
Jena2:45:347.68+47:48
41781
SENKEL, Marcel

GER
Freund-von-Doreen2:45:397.68+47:53
42652
NEUBAUER, Jörg

GER
BSV Jena2:45:427.68+47:56
43365
BRUNS, Ottomar

GER
USV Jena2:45:457.67+47:59
4451
BEDTKE, Norman

GER
Leipzig2:46:567.62+49:10
45579
LADEGAST, Dieter

GER
Bayreuth2:47:267.60+49:40
46594
LINDNER, Hartmut

GER
precconGang2:47:287.60+49:42
47302
FISCHER, Uwe

GER
Callenberg2:47:477.58+50:01
48301
BEIER, Ingo

GER
Hohenstein-Ernstthal2:47:487.58+50:02
49412
EISENÄCHER, Alexander

GER
Halle2:47:497.58+50:03
49312
SCHIEN, Matthias

GER
1. Karate-Club Bad Salzungen e.V.2:47:497.58+50:03
51732
WEISS, Steffen
 Continental Limbach-Oberfrohna2:47:507.58+50:04
52123
FRITZSCHE, Tim

GER
Jena2:49:217.51+51:35
53152
SCHUBERT, Christian
 Remda-Teichel2:49:277.51+51:41
54573
KÜSTER, Ulrich
 München grüßt Thüringen2:50:127.47+52:26
5565
BODEN, Matthias

GER
Jena2:50:137.47+52:27
56244
JAKUPOV, Anvar

GER
Jena2:50:527.44+53:06
57602
LUCAS, Jörg

GER
Fulda2:50:557.44+53:09
58391
DEGENHARDT, Helmut

GER
Jena2:51:137.43+53:27
59239
STRAUSS, Axel
 Stockdorf2:51:297.42+53:43
6091
MIETHBAUER, Sebastian
 Herren im Bad2:51:307.42+53:44
6118
GULLUS, Uwe

GER
Schwenningen2:52:247.38+54:38
62804
STORBECK, Erhard

GER
Magdeburg2:52:287.38+54:42
63110
STEGELMANN, Markus

GER
Jever2:53:527.32+56:06
6492
STEGELMANN, Paul

GER
Berlin2:53:547.31+56:08
65149
ZIETLOW, Hans-Uwe
 Dietzenbach2:53:587.31+56:12
66305
KRÜGER, Andreas

GER
sunny walker2:54:547.27+57:08
67643
MÜLLER, Sven

GER
Frankfurt2:54:567.27+57:10
68740
SCHMIDT, Alexander

GER
Naumburg2:55:107.26+57:24
69544
KLINGBEIL, Joachim

GER
Bad Berka2:55:127.26+57:26
70174
LUDYGA, Jean-Claude

GER
Mörfelden-Walldorf2:55:287.25+57:42
71788
SOJKA, Falko

GER
AquaFun Wintersdorf2:55:307.25+57:44
7258
PAULKE, Sören

GER
USV Jonglieren2:55:317.25+57:45
732
GOLM, Andreas
 Leipzig2:55:397.24+57:53
73437
FREYTAG, Thomas

GER
Jena2:55:397.24+57:53
7596
THOMA, Heiko

GER
Gotha2:56:157.22+58:29
76134
FISCHER, Rainer

GER
Jena2:56:387.20+58:52
77701
REUTER, Sebastian

GER
Jena2:58:387.12+1:00:52
78623
MELIS, André

GER
Frankfurt2:58:437.12+1:00:57
79614
MANTHEY, Thomas

GER
Rattelsdorf2:58:537.11+1:01:07
80724
SACHSE, Peter

SUI
Schaffhausen2:58:557.11+1:01:09
81846
WEHLTE, Maik

GER
Jena2:58:597.11+1:01:13
82656
NITSCHE, Sebastian

GER
Jena2:59:007.11+1:01:14
83360
BREITFELD, Tim

GER
Leipzig2:59:047.10+1:01:18
84715
RUDOLPH, ronald

GER
hildesheim2:59:117.10+1:01:25
85764
SCHWARZ, Gunter

GER
Höhenfitness Jena2:59:157.10+1:01:29
86531
JÄGER, Christian

GER
DAV Sonneberg2:59:417.08+1:01:55
87733
SCHELLSCHMIDT, Torsten

GER
Potsdam2:59:587.07+1:02:12
88863
WILKERLING, Marc
 TU Bergakademie Freiberg3:00:177.06+1:02:31
89105
BIRNBAUM, Uwe

GER
Bad Köstritz3:00:387.04+1:02:52
89834
UMLAUFT, Wolf

GER
Rudolstadt3:00:387.04+1:02:52
91127
FISCHER, Robert

GER
Jena3:00:477.04+1:03:01
92631
MICHAEL, Ralf

GER
Mühlhausen3:01:077.02+1:03:21
93175
RÄDEKER, Karl-Heinz

GER
Schieder-Schwalenberg3:01:267.01+1:03:40
94865
WINKLER, TOBIAS
 www.100km-jena.de.vu3:02:106.98+1:04:24
95760
SCHULZ, Marcus

GER
Wacker Wittgensdorf3:02:266.97+1:04:40
96759
SCHULZ, Frank

GER
Wacker Wittgensdorf3:02:366.97+1:04:50
97461
GROGER, Joachim

GER
Jena3:02:466.96+1:05:00
98226
ROSENBERGER, Philipp
 Catch-223:02:486.96+1:05:02
99829
TÜNSCHEL, Hannes

GER
DAV Jena3:03:266.93+1:05:40
10077
THURNER, Martin
 Jena3:03:276.93+1:05:41
101258
ZIMMERMANN, Tobias

GER
Jena3:03:426.92+1:05:56
102625
MENGE, Martin

GER
Jena3:03:506.92+1:06:04
103188
THEISSEN, Guenter

GER
Jena3:03:576.91+1:06:11
104699
REINHOLD, David

GER
Weimar3:04:036.91+1:06:17
105703
REYMANN, daniel

GER
bad blankenburg3:04:136.90+1:06:27
106499
HESS, Eric

GER
Sangerhausen3:04:206.90+1:06:34
107309
PFEIFFER, Matthias

GER
USV Jena3:04:256.90+1:06:39
108729
SPERLING, Wolfgang
 USV Jena3:04:286.90+1:06:42
109500
HESS, Falk

GER
Wiesenburg/Mark3:04:306.89+1:06:44
11035
KENTNER, Christian

GER
USV LH3:04:426.89+1:06:56
11016
WAGNER, Jens

GER
DAV3:04:426.89+1:06:56
11020
BEIL, Andreas

GER
DAV Jena3:04:426.89+1:06:56
113758
SCHULTE, Tom

GER
Köln3:04:456.88+1:06:59
113139
GÖTHEL, Ilja

GER
Dresden3:04:456.88+1:06:59
113190
FAHR, Robert

GER
Weimar3:04:456.88+1:06:59
116757
SCHULTE, Michael

GER
Jena3:04:466.88+1:07:00
117455
GLATZ, Ronald

GER
Jena3:04:476.88+1:07:01
118155
WENZEL, peter

GER
jena3:04:516.88+1:07:05
11921
MÜLLER, Marian

GER
HSV Weimar3:05:026.87+1:07:16
120214
HELMRICH, Guido

GER
Stadtroda3:05:056.87+1:07:19
121793
STANGE, Michael
 Weimar3:05:066.87+1:07:20
121137
HILD, Matthias

GER
TSG Ruhla3:05:066.87+1:07:20
123130
VETTERLEIN, Jan

GER
Seven-Star-Mantis Kung Fu Jena3:05:206.86+1:07:34
124154
HOFFMANN, Jens

GER
DAV Sektion Zittau3:05:286.86+1:07:42
125211
HELMRICH, Thomas

GER
Bollberg3:05:356.85+1:07:49
126475
HANKE, Benjamin

GER
Berlin3:06:056.84+1:08:19
127448
GATTIKER, Björn

GER
Wolfschlugen3:06:156.83+1:08:29
128802
STOCK, Corado

GER
Halberstadt3:06:166.83+1:08:30
129111
HEROLD, Peter

GER
Bad Klosterlausnitz3:06:286.82+1:08:42
130627
MERX, Christian

GER
Austin3:06:336.82+1:08:47
131374
BÜNSOW, Verdinand
 Jena3:06:366.82+1:08:50
132523
JAGUSCH, Jakob

GER
Ossig3:06:396.81+1:08:53
133386
RUDDAT, Eik
 Magdeburg3:06:436.81+1:08:57
134438
MANGELSDORF, Burkhard

GER
Magdeburg3:06:446.81+1:08:58
135101
BENS, peter

GER
die sandale3:06:576.80+1:09:11
136292
SCHMIDT, Klaus

GER
Jena3:06:586.80+1:09:12
13711
KOBERLING, Mike

GER
Jena3:06:596.80+1:09:13
138907
BECHER, Thomas
 Dresden3:07:056.80+1:09:19
139296
MARG, Thomas

GER
USV Jena TT3:07:066.80+1:09:20
140353
BLASL, Steffen

GER
Legefeld3:07:076.80+1:09:21
141324
ANTON, Mike

GER
Laufladen Jena3:07:116.80+1:09:25
142635
MNICH, Florian

GER
Weimar3:07:136.79+1:09:27
142763
SCHWABE, Robert

GER
Jena3:07:136.79+1:09:27
144303
WÜNSCHE, Uwe

GER
GEOJena3:07:196.79+1:09:33
145888
FUHS, Heiner
 Ahrweiler3:07:206.79+1:09:34
145228
ÜBENSEE, Christoph

GER
Bothenheilingen3:07:206.79+1:09:34
147731
SCHAPITZ, Peter
 Hohenstein-Ernstthal3:07:326.78+1:09:46
148543
KLAPPER, Martin

GER
RSC Jena, SV Jenapharm3:07:426.78+1:09:56
1493
FRANKE, Volkmar

GER
Oßmaritz3:07:436.78+1:09:57
150158
MIOSGA, Norbert

GER
Torbuche Waltersdorf3:07:506.77+1:10:04
151486
MÜLLER, Marc
 Jena3:08:096.76+1:10:23
152319
ALBRECHT, Chris
 SV SCHOTT Jena3:08:326.75+1:10:46
1534
WITT, Konstantin

GER
Jena3:08:336.75+1:10:47
153318
ALBRECHT, Raphael

GER
SV SCHOTT Jena3:08:336.75+1:10:47
155810
STÜTZER, Simon

GER
Antser e.V.3:09:096.72+1:11:23
156451
GERBER, Alexander

GER
Jena3:09:156.72+1:11:29
157306
KINSKI, Maik

GER
NAK Runners3:09:186.72+1:11:32
15849
RICHTER, Stephan

GER
Jena3:09:196.72+1:11:33
158824
TISCHENDORF, Jens

GER
Naumburg3:09:196.72+1:11:33
160507
HOFMANN, Martin

GER
Erfurt3:09:206.72+1:11:34
1601
OBST, Steffen

GER
Jena3:09:206.72+1:11:34
162570
KWASCHNECK, Klaus

GER
Brauns - Heimann3:09:256.72+1:11:39
163398
DITTRICH, David

GER
Glauchau3:09:366.71+1:11:50
163873
WORSCH, Christoph

GER
SV Hainich Heyerode3:09:366.71+1:11:50
165118
WEINZIERL, Uwe

GER
Touristiksportverein Jena e.V.3:09:376.71+1:11:51
166297
PILZ, Alexander
 USV Jena3:09:486.70+1:12:02
167585
LEISTER, Michael

GER
Ingelheim3:09:556.70+1:12:09
168347
BERNHARDT, Niko

GER
Erfurt3:10:046.69+1:12:18
169291
KLÖPFEL, Jürgen

GER
LAC Rudolstadt3:10:226.68+1:12:36
170480
HARTWIG, Falk

GER
Jena3:10:236.68+1:12:37
171593
LINDE, Johannes

GER
Dresden3:10:366.67+1:12:50
172449
HAUPTMANN, Holger
 Weinböhla3:10:396.67+1:12:53
173661
OERTEL, Ralph

GER
Jena3:10:526.66+1:13:06
174103
BIRNBAUM, Arne

GER
UniBw München3:11:006.66+1:13:14
17554
FISCHER, Max

GER
SV Silbitz Elstertal3:11:036.66+1:13:17
17652
LÜNSER, Stefan

GER
Lünser Racing Team3:11:096.65+1:13:23
177505
MISCHO, André
 TEAM Schauinsland3:11:216.65+1:13:35
17864
SCHWARTING, Jens

GER
Jena3:11:246.65+1:13:38
179502
HESSENKEMPER, Jörg

GER
Magdeburg3:11:256.65+1:13:39
180672
PEITER, Georg

GER
Jena3:11:276.64+1:13:41
181119
HOLLATZ, Robert

GER
Hollinger Racing Team3:11:306.64+1:13:44
182741
SCHMIDT, Peter

GER
HSV Weimar3:11:356.64+1:13:49
183341
JOBST, Christian

GER
München3:12:036.62+1:14:17
184884
ZINTL, Andreas

GER
Arnstadt3:12:276.61+1:14:41
185774
SCHÖNFUSS, Marcus
 Hannover3:12:476.60+1:15:01
18636
HENN, Matthias

GER
DAV Karlsruhe3:13:066.59+1:15:20
186383
BÖTTCHER, Torsten

GER
Leipzig3:13:066.59+1:15:20
188252
SCHMUCKER, Tobias

GER
Karlsruhe3:13:076.59+1:15:21
189114
NAUMANN, René
 Zwickau3:13:246.58+1:15:38
190416
ERMERT, Peter

GER
München3:13:376.57+1:15:51
191336
BAUERDICK, Hubert

GER
VDNOWAS Sundern3:13:506.56+1:16:04
19269
ENGLERT, Christoph

GER
Ballspielverein 093:13:586.56+1:16:12
193224
LINDNER, Erik
 Diesmal wirds besser3:14:026.56+1:16:16
194141
WEGER, Bernd

GER
TSV Flinke Hufe3:14:126.55+1:16:26
195361
BREITKOPF, Sven

GER
Jena3:14:146.55+1:16:28
19698
NYTZ, Dirk

GER
Jena3:14:336.54+1:16:47
197678
PFEIFER, Hagen

GER
München3:14:466.53+1:17:00
197117
THANHEISER, Jörg

GER
Jena3:14:466.53+1:17:00
19931
VÖDISCH, Martin
 Jena3:14:486.53+1:17:02
200797
STEINECKE, Sebastian

GER
Jena3:14:496.53+1:17:03
200501
HESSEL, Heiko

GER
Plauen3:14:496.53+1:17:03
202640
MÜLLER, Frank

GER
Fürstenfeldbruck3:14:506.53+1:17:04
203739
SCHMEISSER, Carlos

GER
SV Aga3:15:246.51+1:17:38
204716
RUDOLPH, Maik

GER
POM3:15:346.50+1:17:48
205447
GALLUS, michael

GER
tv heiligenhaus3:15:376.50+1:17:51
206418
FABIG, Daniel

GER
Jena3:15:396.50+1:17:53
207243
FABIAN, Hartmut

GER
Jena3:15:446.50+1:17:58
207881
ZENKEL, Alwin

GER
DJK Teutonia Gaustadt3:15:446.50+1:17:58
2091506
CLAUS, Moritz
 3:15:466.50+1:18:00
210192
FREUND, Nico

GER
Leipzig3:15:476.50+1:18:01
21170
NIEHOFF, Steffen
 Jena3:15:486.50+1:18:02
212634
MITZSCHKE, Martin

GER
Leipzig3:16:096.48+1:18:23
213202
MUNZERT, Ralf

GER
Kunitz3:16:116.48+1:18:25
214606
LÖSEKRUG, Jan

GER
Leipzig3:16:126.48+1:18:26
215790
ROSIGKEIT, Tobias
 Neulm3:16:136.48+1:18:27
215442
BINDEL, Ronny
 Ulm3:16:136.48+1:18:27
217432
FRANKE, Michael

GER
Neubiberg3:16:186.48+1:18:32
218651
NARUHN, Paul

GER
Schkeuditz3:16:226.48+1:18:36
218100
GLÜCK, Heiko

GER
Jena3:16:226.48+1:18:36
220169
HERBST, Rainer
 Potsdam3:16:266.48+1:18:40
221459
GRAM, Stefan
 Neubiberg3:16:276.47+1:18:41
221172
KIRSCH, Robert

GER
SC Potsdam3:16:276.47+1:18:41
223744
WYRWA, Falk

GER
Rothenstein3:16:336.47+1:18:47
224320
ALTROCK, David

GER
FFW Alach3:16:376.47+1:18:51
225181
WAGNER, Robert

GER
Jena3:16:426.47+1:18:56
226379
BÖHME, Martin
 Erfurt3:16:436.47+1:18:57
226215
MARKGRAF, Florian

GER
FF Zschernitzsch3:16:436.47+1:18:57
226702
CASTRO, Carlos
 Linaris3:16:436.47+1:18:57
229762
SCHUNKE, Ronald

GER
Jena3:16:446.47+1:18:58
230730
MEDINA, Ernesto
 Tein3:16:466.46+1:19:00
230666
OSCHMANN, Marcus
 Jena3:16:466.46+1:19:00
232885
ZIPFEL, Ronny

GER
Gneus3:16:476.46+1:19:01
232423
FISCHER, Rainer

GER
Schmölln3:16:476.46+1:19:01
234436
FREITAG, Leon

GER
Jena3:16:486.46+1:19:02
235199
MACHOLDT, Philipp

GER
Erfurt3:16:496.46+1:19:03
236782
SIEBER, Christian

GER
Stadtroda3:16:536.46+1:19:07
23730
SCHWAB, Ulrich

GER
USV Jena3:17:076.45+1:19:21
238358
BORNGRÄBER, Benjamin

GER
Jena3:17:126.45+1:19:26
238476
HARKE, Christian

GER
weimar3:17:126.45+1:19:26
240413
EISMANN, Ronny

GER
Gumperda3:17:146.45+1:19:28
241840
VORKÄUFER, Tobias

GER
Chemnitz3:17:386.44+1:19:52
242775
SEIDEL, Sebastian

GER
Chemnitz3:17:446.43+1:19:58
243340
BECKERT, David

GER
Alach3:17:516.43+1:20:05
244890
TREUSE, Maurice

GER
Luisenthaler SV3:17:556.43+1:20:09
245820
THIEME, Udo

GER
Teuchern3:18:016.42+1:20:15
246819
THIEME, Fritz

GER
SV Teuchern19103:18:026.42+1:20:16
247663
OKON, Philipp

GER
Unterwellenbonr3:18:046.42+1:20:18
248707
RINDT, Michael

GER
Jena3:18:066.42+1:20:20
249277
FLOCK, Peter

GER
GMRV3:18:116.42+1:20:25
249404
ECKE, Thomas
 USV Jena3:18:116.42+1:20:25
251375
BÜSCHEL, Matthias
 Jena3:18:206.41+1:20:34
252376
BÜTTNER, Marcel
 Rodewisch3:18:226.41+1:20:36
253518
HÖLIG, Thomas
 Stützengrün3:18:246.41+1:20:38
254617
MARSCHNER, Robin

GER
Leipzig3:18:316.41+1:20:45
255227
MERKEL, Maximilian
 Saalfeld3:18:356.41+1:20:49
256232
HONNEF-STEIGER, Eric

GER
Saalfelder Höhe3:18:366.40+1:20:50
257897
NEUMANN, Paul
 Jena3:18:536.40+1:21:07
258147
CHODURA, Max
 München3:18:566.39+1:21:10
259522
IRMLER, Ingo

GER
Weimar3:19:176.38+1:21:31
260869
WOITZIK, Timo

GER
Apolda3:19:196.38+1:21:33
261221
EHRHARDT, Jörg

GER
TV Weißendorf3:19:206.38+1:21:34
262435
FREIMANN, Andreas

GER
UniBW München3:19:226.38+1:21:36
26329
FRÖHLICH, Björn
 fröhliche Wanderer3:19:256.38+1:21:39
264160
KEIL, Michael

GER
Jena3:19:266.38+1:21:40
265795
BURCHARDT, Alf
 Hamburg3:19:336.37+1:21:47
266616
MARQUETAND, Philipp

GER
Jena3:19:396.37+1:21:53
267373
BÜCHNER, Thomas

GER
Bad Klosterlausnitz3:19:416.37+1:21:55
268682
POTTHAST, Martin

GER
Jena3:19:486.37+1:22:02
269355
BONGARTZ, Stephan
 Jena3:19:496.37+1:22:03
270721
RÄTZSCH, Wolfgang

GER
Bürgel / Hetzdorf3:19:596.36+1:22:13
271330
BAKALOV, Fedor
 Jena3:20:276.35+1:22:41
272220
FABIAN, Nils

GER
Jena3:20:326.34+1:22:46
273218
BOTSCH, Martin

GER
Rottenburg am Neckar3:20:336.34+1:22:47
274313
ROLF, Clemens
 Triathlon Jena e.V.3:20:526.33+1:23:06
275493
HELLER, Steven

GER
jena3:20:596.33+1:23:13
276286
FIDELAK, Peer

GER
Jena3:21:016.33+1:23:15
277206
DÖRING, Sebastian

GER
BSC Jena 983:21:026.33+1:23:16
278388
CRAMER, Martin

GER
Zonenkinder3:21:036.33+1:23:17
279225
KÖHLER, Falk

GER
JKRV3:21:046.33+1:23:18
279196
EBERTUS, Ralf

GER
Eckolstädt3:21:046.33+1:23:18
281563
KRUMBEIN, Stefan

GER
Grossengottern3:21:066.33+1:23:20
28255
CRONE, Steffen

GER
Jena3:21:076.32+1:23:21
283826
DITTEL, Michael
 Magdeburg3:21:086.32+1:23:22
284472
HAGEDORN, David

GER
TU Bergakademie Freiberg3:21:126.32+1:23:26
285720
RÄDLEIN, Julius

GER
TU Bergakademie Freiberg3:21:156.32+1:23:29
286700
RENTSCH, Lars

GER
TU Bergakademie Freiberg3:21:166.32+1:23:30
287260
FISCHER, Ronny

GER
Dillstädt3:21:186.32+1:23:32
28850
NEUMAN, Thomas

GER
Jena3:21:246.32+1:23:38
289674
PETRASCH, Sebastian

GER
Oechlitz3:21:366.31+1:23:50
29057
PETRASCH, André

GER
Debeka Halle3:21:386.31+1:23:52
291855
WERTHER, Thorsten

GER
Apolda3:21:466.30+1:24:00
292457
GLEICHMANN, Ronny

GER
Jena3:21:486.30+1:24:02
293839
LOUCA, Stilianos
 Jena3:21:536.30+1:24:07
294352
BIRRINGER, Marc

GER
Weimar3:22:216.29+1:24:35
294498
HERRMANN, Heiko

GER
Waldems3:22:216.29+1:24:35
296750
SCHRAMM, Stefan

GER
Jena3:22:396.28+1:24:53
297796
STEIN, Sven

GER
Leipzig3:22:456.27+1:24:59
298465
GÜNTHER, Robert

GER
Biersekte3:22:576.27+1:25:11
299708
ROLOFF, Frank
 Eisenberg3:23:086.26+1:25:22
300216
SCHEIBE, Oliver

GER
Stadthagen3:23:116.26+1:25:25
300547
KLÄRE, Michael

GER
Greifswald3:23:116.26+1:25:25
302691
RAGG, Martin
 Bad Cannsstatt3:23:176.26+1:25:31
302893
SCHNEIDER, Christoph

GER
Manebach3:23:176.26+1:25:31
304364
BRUNS, Jens

GER
Jena3:23:286.25+1:25:42
305545
KLIPPEL, Alexander

GER
Stadtroda3:23:406.25+1:25:54
306576
KÖHLER, Sebastian

GER
Saalfeld3:23:456.24+1:25:59
307166
HERRMANN, Jens

GER
Thale3:23:546.24+1:26:08
308219
FRANKE, Erik

GER
Pößeck3:24:066.23+1:26:20
309359
BREHM, Martin

GER
Leipzig3:24:086.23+1:26:22
310269
SCHRÖTER, Michael

GER
Jena3:24:186.23+1:26:32
311409
EISELT, Helmut

GER
Waldsteinberg3:24:226.22+1:26:36
312713
ROSSBERG, Uwe

GER
Berlin3:24:266.22+1:26:40
313267
KRÜGER, André
 Jena3:24:276.22+1:26:41
314520
HÖSSELBARTH, Benjamin
 Universität Leipzig3:24:396.22+1:26:53
315535
KEILHAU, RALF

GER
LAC RUDOLSTADT3:24:426.21+1:26:56
31681
STOLL, Andreas

GER
Eisenach3:24:466.21+1:27:00
317776
WALDBURG, Anton
 Pausche3:25:026.20+1:27:16
318399
DITTRICH, Andre

GER
Jena3:25:036.20+1:27:17
319902
MESS, Markus
 Jena3:25:056.20+1:27:19
320825
TRAUTMANN, Marco

GER
Schweinfurt3:25:166.20+1:27:30
321689
STREMPEL, Andreas
 Kahla3:25:246.19+1:27:38
322887
SCHALLER, Marcel
 Schleusingen3:25:306.19+1:27:44
323311
BLUMENSAAT, Roland
 www.schritt-weise.de3:25:336.19+1:27:47
324601
LUBER, Anton

GER
Nürnberg3:25:366.19+1:27:50
325865
MITTENZWEI, Daniel
 Saalfeld3:25:476.18+1:28:01
326653
NEUMANN, Gregor

GER
Jena3:25:546.18+1:28:08
326821
THOMAS, Jens

GER
Jena3:25:546.18+1:28:08
328806
HARTMANN, Mark
 Dresden3:26:046.17+1:28:18
329889
GOTTSCHALL, Sven

GER
Jena3:26:096.17+1:28:23
330106
WERNER, Günter

GER
Klostermansfeld3:26:146.17+1:28:28
331405
ECKERT, Maik

GER
Halle3:26:176.17+1:28:31
33263
RIEDEL, Roberto

GER
Judovereinigung Siegerland3:26:226.16+1:28:36
333255
HORLBECK, Richard

GER
Eisenach3:26:236.16+1:28:37
333800
STEMPLEWITZ, Sebastian
 Neu-Ulm3:26:236.16+1:28:37
335894
HARTMANN, Michael
 Jena3:26:266.16+1:28:40
336801
STEMPLEWITZ, Alexander

GER
Rudolstadt3:26:276.16+1:28:41
337483
HAUSBURG, Martin

GER
Jena3:26:366.16+1:28:50
338113
LESSER, Wolfgang

GER
LG Plauzenkiller3:26:426.15+1:28:56
33913
RICHTER, Frank

GER
Weida3:26:466.15+1:29:00
33972
KNOBLOCH, Jonas

GER
Team Bommelsberg3:26:466.15+1:29:00
341242
BÜCHEL, Kai
 Hummelshain3:26:476.15+1:29:01
342209
MÜLLER, Paul

GER
USV Jena3:26:506.15+1:29:04
343261
MÜLLER, Martin

GER
Radeberg3:26:516.15+1:29:05
344102
MÜLLER, Jörg

GER
Jena3:26:536.15+1:29:07
345474
HAMMER, Benjamin

GER
Sc Empor Laucha3:26:586.15+1:29:12
346132
HAMMER, Christian

GER
BSC99 Laucha3:27:006.14+1:29:14
34741
HELLMUTH, Stefan

GER
Egstedt a. Steiger3:27:016.14+1:29:15
348343
KURZHAUER, Tilo
 Dresden3:27:096.14+1:29:23
34968
SCHOLTES, Theo

GER
Jena3:27:156.14+1:29:29
350514
HÄDRICH, Christian

GER
Großlöbichau3:27:216.13+1:29:35
350250
KROPP, Sebastian
 jena3:27:216.13+1:29:35
352210
FIEDLER, René
 LG Phinnia3:27:306.13+1:29:44
35371
KNOBLOCH, Andreas

GER
Team Bommelsberg3:27:356.13+1:29:49
354178
NIEMITZ, Norbert

GER
Jena3:27:366.13+1:29:50
355853
WERNER, Waldemar

GER
Freyburg3:27:516.12+1:30:05
356279
MITRO, Michel

GER
Jena3:27:546.12+1:30:08
357109
MITRÓ, Daniel

GER
Jena3:27:586.12+1:30:12
358723
RÖTTIG, Kilian

GER
Rudolstadt3:28:036.11+1:30:17
359877
ZEIDLER, Michael
 Berlin3:28:086.11+1:30:22
360276
KIESEWETTER, Matthias

GER
Team Rosenfestlauf Kranichfeld3:28:106.11+1:30:24
361217
BRÜCKNER, Matthias

GER
Rudolstadt3:28:186.11+1:30:32
362879
ZELLER, Manuel

GER
Hamburg3:28:226.10+1:30:36
363822
WESTERMANN, Thomas
 USV Jena Laufgruppe Dr. Kremer3:28:236.10+1:30:37
36453
FICHTNER, Robert

GER
Limbach-Oberfrohna3:28:316.10+1:30:45
365315
RAST, Peter
 Jena3:29:076.08+1:31:21
366578
KEMMERZEHL, Steffen
 Biersekte3:29:136.08+1:31:27
367722
RÖMER, Marcus

GER
Kassel3:29:166.08+1:31:30
368676
PFAUTSCH, Sebastian

GER
Westerau3:29:186.08+1:31:32
369891
TSCHESCH, Michael
 Frienstedt3:29:196.08+1:31:33
370233
HIRTE, Mike
 Hermsdorf3:29:206.08+1:31:34
371135
HIRTE, Yves
 München3:29:246.07+1:31:38
372537
KEPPELER, Markus

GER
Kempten3:29:256.07+1:31:39
373619
MATSCHINER, Johannes

GER
Erfurt3:29:286.07+1:31:42
374756
SCHUELER, Arnulf
 So ischd es!3:29:306.07+1:31:44
375600
LORENZ, OTis

GER
Dresden3:29:486.06+1:32:02
376129
KUBERSKI, Jürgen

GER
SV Jenapharm3:29:586.06+1:32:12
377299
HEINZLE, Dirk

GER
USV3:30:036.06+1:32:17
378901
STÖCKMANN, Söhnke
 Leipzig3:30:096.05+1:32:23
379481
HAUFE, Kai

GER
Weimar3:30:146.05+1:32:28
380460
GRAUPNER, Maximilian

GER
Jena3:30:236.05+1:32:37
381259
REINHARDT, Jens

GER
DAV Jena3:30:316.04+1:32:45
382859
WIECHERT, Uwe

GER
Erfurt3:30:356.04+1:32:49
383350
KERSTEN, Jörg

GER
SG Adelsberg3:30:406.04+1:32:54
38375
EIDNER, Thorsten

GER
Jena3:30:406.04+1:32:54
38534
DIEZ, André

GER
Erfurt3:30:496.03+1:33:03
386577
KÖHLER, Steffen

GER
Die Schlöbis3:30:516.03+1:33:05
38685
STEGEMANN, Burkhard

GER
Jena3:30:516.03+1:33:05
388892
WUSTELT, Philipp

GER
Jena3:30:536.03+1:33:07
389830
UDHARDT, Christian

GER
Jena3:30:566.03+1:33:10
390752
SCHROECKH, Volker

GER
Rothenstein3:31:066.03+1:33:20
390838
VOLLBORTH, Andi

GER
Hannover3:31:066.03+1:33:20
392767
SCHWERDT, Volker
 Zörnigall3:31:076.03+1:33:21
393536
KELLNER, Sancho

GER
Sehnde-Ilten3:31:106.02+1:33:24
394712
ROTTORF, Torsten

GER
Sömmerda3:31:176.02+1:33:31
395560
KREUSCH, Stefan

GER
Golmsdorf3:31:186.02+1:33:32
396367
BRÄUNLICH, dennis

GER
sv gleistal3:31:216.02+1:33:35
397582
LANGE, Kai-Uwe

GER
Jena3:31:246.02+1:33:38
398161
WIEDNER, Roland

GER
FSV Einheit Eisenberg3:31:356.01+1:33:49
399231
HINTZE, Robert

GER
Uni Jena3:31:366.01+1:33:50
400248
GEBSER, Björn

GER
USV-Jena Abteilung Billard Carambol3:31:386.01+1:33:52
401410
EISENBERG, Frank

GER
Jena3:31:396.01+1:33:53
402641
MÜLLER, Arvid

GER
Jena3:31:436.01+1:33:57
403908
BRÖMEL, Christian

GER
Weimar3:31:446.01+1:33:58
403281
AXMANN, Stefan

GER
Hamm3:31:446.01+1:33:58
405870
WOLF, Mirco

GER
Jena3:31:456.01+1:33:59
406321
ANDRÉ, Staps

GER
Jena3:31:476.01+1:34:01
407478
HARTMANN, Gregor

GER
Dresden3:31:506.00+1:34:04
408420
FAUST, Mike

GER
Jena3:31:516.00+1:34:05
409848
WEIGEL, Friedemann

GER
Weißenfels3:31:536.00+1:34:07
410645
MÜLLER, Erlon

GER
Jena3:32:036.00+1:34:17
410629
METZLER, Steffen

GER
Seelow3:32:036.00+1:34:17
412284
PABST, Andreas

GER
Jena3:32:066.00+1:34:20
413287
PABST, Volkmar

GER
Jena3:32:076.00+1:34:21
414289
SCHOTT, Thomas

GER
Jena3:32:086.00+1:34:22
415583
LASCHKE, Sören

GER
Jena3:32:115.99+1:34:25
416669
PANDORF, Hendrik
 VFL 1990 Gera3:32:155.99+1:34:29
41742
EIKE, Björn

GER
Dossenheim3:32:215.99+1:34:35
418842
WACHSMUTH, Marcus

GER
Rosenkeller e.V.3:32:235.99+1:34:37
419326
ARNOLD, Holger

GER
Jena3:32:255.99+1:34:39
419372
BUSS, Ludwig

GER
KSV Jena3:32:255.99+1:34:39
42137
KUHN, Tobias

GER
Jena3:32:265.99+1:34:40
422251
VOGEL, Albert
 Jena3:32:305.99+1:34:44
423177
KÄMMERER, Martin

GER
Dahn3:32:345.98+1:34:48
424107
RICHTER, Klaus
 Ballenstedt3:32:385.98+1:34:52
425395
DIMLER, Jörg

GER
Butzbach3:32:395.98+1:34:53
426112
MAYFARTH, Lothar

GER
Friedrichsaue3:32:405.98+1:34:54
427717
RUDOLPH, Tobias

GER
Rothenstein3:32:435.98+1:34:57
428843
WALLBURG, Daniel

GER
Nordhausen3:32:475.98+1:35:01
429647
MÄDER, Patrick

GER
Bad Frankenhausen3:32:485.98+1:35:02
430334
BASSI, Karsten

GER
DAV Jena3:32:515.98+1:35:05
431778
SEIFERT, Peter

GER
Jena3:32:535.98+1:35:07
431182
LASKA, Frank
 MTV Bamberg3:32:535.98+1:35:07
433811
STÄDTLER, Stefan

GER
AC Apolda3:32:545.97+1:35:08
434624
MELZER, Rainer

GER
Jena3:32:555.97+1:35:09
435771
SCHÄFER, Gerhard

GER
AC Apolda3:32:585.97+1:35:12
436191
GRÜTZMANN, Konrad

GER
Lehrstuhl für Bioinformatik3:32:595.97+1:35:13
437120
TEUBER, Wolfgang

GER
Dornburg3:33:025.97+1:35:16
438783
SLABA, André

GER
Jena3:33:045.97+1:35:18
439728
SCHACHTSCHABEL, Uwe

GER
Kahla3:33:065.97+1:35:20
439828
TRINKS, Robby

GER
Jena3:33:065.97+1:35:20
441592
LIEDER, Eckhard

GER
Eisenach3:33:075.97+1:35:21
44243
BIRKIGT, Steffen

GER
Leipzig3:33:105.97+1:35:24
442831
UHLEMANN, Frank
 Freiberg3:33:105.97+1:35:24
444521
IRMER, Eric

GER
Freiberg3:33:135.97+1:35:27
445180
STAROSCZIK, Mario

GER
Jena3:33:165.96+1:35:30
445485
HEIBER, Carsten

GER
Bike Point Freital3:33:165.96+1:35:30
447122
SACHS, Steffen

GER
Petersberg3:33:205.96+1:35:34
448868
WISSUWA, Manuel

GER
Dortmund3:33:285.96+1:35:42
449867
WISSUWA, Eckhard

GER
Gornau3:33:295.96+1:35:43
450385
CETNER, John

USA
Burlington3:33:375.95+1:35:51
451184
SCHMIDT, Robert

NOR
Oslo3:33:395.95+1:35:53
452727
SCHACHTNER, Sebastian
 Jena3:33:505.95+1:36:04
45210
GLEICHMANN, Markus

GER
GF Walpersberg e.V.3:33:505.95+1:36:04
454813
STÖCKERT, Matthias

GER
Leipzig3:33:535.95+1:36:07
455463
GRÜNBERGER, Werner

AUT
Altlengbach3:33:565.95+1:36:10
456737
SCHLICHT, Christian

GER
Naumburg3:34:015.94+1:36:15
457456
GLEICHMANN, Nils

GER
G.u.F. Walpersberg e.V.3:34:185.94+1:36:32
4576
HITZIGER, Thomas

GER
LTSV Forst 1990 e.V.3:34:185.94+1:36:32
457138
SMOLLA, Marco

GER
Konstanz3:34:185.94+1:36:32
460470
GÖTTE, Sebastian

GER
LG Plauzenkiller3:34:295.93+1:36:43
461366
BRYLLA, André
 Jena3:34:305.93+1:36:44
462241
BIBER, Thomas
 Eutingen3:34:315.93+1:36:45
463452
GERNHARDT, Thomas

GER
Rudolstadt3:34:475.92+1:37:01
463285
NAUMANN, Frank

GER
Löbichau3:34:475.92+1:37:01
465747
SCHNEIDER, Christian

GER
Kahla3:34:495.92+1:37:03
466711
ROST, Matthias
 Dorndorf3:34:535.92+1:37:07
467734
SCHERN, Martin

GER
Dresden3:34:545.92+1:37:08
468874
WORSCH, Udo
 Bad Blankenburg3:34:555.92+1:37:09
469719
RUMPF, Sebastian

SUI
Thal3:34:575.92+1:37:11
470357
BORKOWSKI, Dirk

GER
Rudolstadt-Schwarza3:34:585.92+1:37:12
471187
KROLL, André

GER
Jena3:35:025.92+1:37:16
472636
MOTHES, Henning
 3:35:155.91+1:37:29
473351
BINNEBÖSSEL, Sven

GER
Hamburg3:35:185.91+1:37:32
474406
EHLERT, Matthias

GER
Hamburg3:35:215.91+1:37:35
475328
ASMUS, Lutz
 Freiburg3:35:325.90+1:37:46
476427
FISCHER, Thomas

GER
Lichtentanne3:35:375.90+1:37:51
477-860
GODOY VAZQUEZ, Adrian
 Jena3:35:485.89+1:38:02
478345
BERGHOF, Tom

GER
TSV 1912 Kannawurf3:35:565.89+1:38:10
479658
OBERRÖDER, Jan

GER
TriRad e.V.3:36:005.89+1:38:14
479370
BURG, Jürgen

GER
besserso3:36:005.89+1:38:14
481369
BURG, Oliver

GER
besserso3:36:015.89+1:38:15
482274
SCHEITER, Mario

GER
SV Plautzenkiller3:36:055.89+1:38:19
483121
KLIMCZAK, Michael

GER
Brand-Erbisdorf3:36:175.88+1:38:31
483575
KÖHLER, Andreas

GER
Mannheim3:36:175.88+1:38:31
485489
HEINRICH, Tom Paul

GER
Gießen3:36:235.88+1:38:37
486253
POROMPKA, Sven

GER
SV Silbitz Elstertal3:36:275.88+1:38:41
487254
ORTLIEB, Olaf

GER
Zwickau3:36:315.87+1:38:45
488670
PANZIRSCH, Manuel

GER
Berlin3:36:425.87+1:38:56
489769
SCHÜTZE, Ronny

GER
Bautzen3:36:525.87+1:39:06
490532
JÖRN, harald

GER
jena3:36:545.86+1:39:08
491613
MANN, Michael

GER
Sandtmann3:37:045.86+1:39:18
492332
BARDL, Richard

GER
Fanclub: Allez Schorsch3:37:115.86+1:39:25
493333
BARDL, Georg

GER
Die letzten werden die ersten sein3:37:135.86+1:39:27
494146
JESCHE, Anton

GER
Radebeul3:37:145.86+1:39:28
495883
ZINNER, Robert

GER
Jena3:37:195.85+1:39:33
496684
PRAUSE, Hannes

GER
USV Jena3:37:355.85+1:39:49
497354
BOGUSCH, Michael

GER
Jena3:37:595.84+1:40:13
49895
HÜTTIG, Robert

GER
Jena3:38:015.83+1:40:15
499530
JUNGGEBAUER, Jens

GER
Evo-Fit--Braunschweig3:38:035.83+1:40:17
500837
VOIGT, Jens
 Alpenverein Sektion Pößneck3:38:065.83+1:40:20
50144
SCHMIDT, Sören

GER
Kamsdorf3:38:105.83+1:40:24
502798
STEINER, Martin

GER
Berlin3:38:135.83+1:40:27
503858
WEYRAUCH, Steffen

GER
Zonenkinder3:38:145.83+1:40:28
503505
HOFFMANN, Christian
 Jena3:38:145.83+1:40:28
505542
KIRSCH, Andreas

GER
Berlin3:38:155.83+1:40:29
506151
SCHART, Peter

GER
Sport Schart3:38:165.83+1:40:30
50739
DRESSEL, Ronald

GER
Rosendorf3:38:185.83+1:40:32
50873
LIEBSCH, Mattes

GER
Zonenkinder3:38:195.83+1:40:33
508636
KAUS, Wolfhard
 Jena3:38:195.83+1:40:33
510314
KOPP, Matthias

GER
Jena3:38:265.82+1:40:40
511222
HOFMANN, Daniel
 Jena3:38:275.82+1:40:41
512605
LÖBE, Jan
 Schlamersdorf3:38:315.82+1:40:45
513567
KULESCHA, Henry

GER
Wattenbek3:38:325.82+1:40:46
514234
GOLZE, Hans

GER
Jena3:38:425.82+1:40:56
51547
THANNER, Markus

GER
Memmingen3:38:485.81+1:41:02
516488
HEINE, Daniel

GER
Jena3:38:505.81+1:41:04
517145
KULB, Martin

GER
Apolda3:39:155.80+1:41:29
518736
SCHLEICHER, Kay

GER
Rennsteigbezwinger3:39:175.80+1:41:31
518791
STACH, Sören

GER
Jena3:39:175.80+1:41:31
520407
EHRHARDT, Johannes Markus
 Rennsteigbezwinger3:39:205.80+1:41:34
521368
BUBNER, Ben

GER
Müncheberg3:39:275.80+1:41:41
522506
HOFFMANN, Markus

GER
Jena3:39:285.80+1:41:42
522283
KUPPER, Christoph

GER
Jena3:39:285.80+1:41:42
524207
JACOB, Gregor

GER
Jena3:39:305.79+1:41:44
525611
MACZEWSKY, Lukas

GER
Dorfhain3:39:345.79+1:41:48
526761
SCHULZE, Eckart

GER
Dresden3:39:495.79+1:42:03
527852
WERNER, Michael

GER
Memmingen3:39:505.79+1:42:04
52838
VOLKE, Matthias

GER
Jena3:39:525.79+1:42:06
529556
KRAUSE, Tobias
 Jena3:39:555.78+1:42:09
530557
KRAUSE, Hartmut

GER
Schöpstal3:39:595.78+1:42:13
531743
SCHMIEDEL, David

GER
Jena3:40:065.78+1:42:20
532504
HOFFMANN, Daniel

GER
Naumburg3:40:385.77+1:42:52
533696
TAHNNER, Benjamin
 Kempten3:40:405.76+1:42:54
534213
KNEIST, Dieter

GER
SSV Eintracht Naumburg3:40:515.76+1:43:05
535411
EISENBERG, Holger

GER
Jena3:41:075.75+1:43:21
536688
PÄTZ, Stefan

GER
Mainz3:41:095.75+1:43:23
537170
DAMM, Rolf

GER
Jena3:41:145.75+1:43:28
538564
KRÄHE, Robert

GER
Sankt Gangloff3:41:235.75+1:43:37
539903
BELTZ, Dietmar
 Jena3:41:275.74+1:43:41
540823
THÖNNES, Enno

GER
Mannheim3:41:305.74+1:43:44
541323
ANKE, Robert
 SC DHfK3:41:375.74+1:43:51
542907
SCHARF, Daniel

GER
Zwickau3:41:465.74+1:44:00
543642
MÜLLER, David

GER
Leipzig3:43:175.70+1:45:31
544468
GÖHLER, Peter

GER
Nidderau3:43:185.70+1:45:32
545751
SCHREINER, Marcel

GER
Mannheim3:43:205.70+1:45:34
546401
DRESSEL, Matthias

GER
Leipzig3:43:235.69+1:45:37
547768
SCHÜSLER, Dieter

GER
Weißenborn3:43:425.69+1:45:56
548777
SEIFERT, Ulli
 Bayreuth3:43:465.68+1:46:00
549183
HARTMANN, Henrik

GER
Jena3:43:525.68+1:46:06
550433
FREI, Vivian

GER
Jena3:43:535.68+1:46:07
551779
SEISE, Stefan
 Jena3:43:575.68+1:46:11
55261
VON RODA, Christian

GER
Rudolstadt3:43:595.68+1:46:13
553441
FRITZ, Eberhard

GER
Jena3:44:045.68+1:46:18
554454
GLASER, Bernd
 Lautertal-Lautern3:44:065.68+1:46:20
555495
HANTSCHE, Klaus
 SSC Jena3:44:145.67+1:46:28
5569
ZIEGLER, Waldemar

GER
MPG-BGC3:44:165.67+1:46:30
557904
JÜRGEN, Hadel

GER
DAV Plauen-Vogtland3:44:195.67+1:46:33
557895
HEINEMANN, Burkhard
 Schweinfurt3:44:195.67+1:46:33
55928
MOHR, Gerhard

GER
Regensburg3:44:455.66+1:46:59
560896
HAMMER, Michael
 Erfurt3:45:035.65+1:47:17
561756
BRACK, Sebastian
 KernBergSealS3:45:055.65+1:47:19
562710
ROSEMANN, Marco
 Die Schlöbis3:45:065.65+1:47:20
56314
KÖHLER, Bernd

GER
Die Schlöbis3:45:085.65+1:47:22
564698
REINHARDT, Guido

GER
Suhl3:45:105.65+1:47:24
565163
EISELT, Andreas

GER
Weimar3:45:115.65+1:47:25
566208
REXIN, Tobias

GER
Stahl Henningsdorf3:45:125.65+1:47:26
566240
SILOW, Karsten

GER
Potsdam3:45:125.65+1:47:26
568714
RUB, Frank

GER
Jena3:45:135.65+1:47:27
569603
LUDEWIG, Matthias

GER
Potsdam3:45:145.65+1:47:28
570694
RATZ, Thomas
 Jena3:45:155.65+1:47:29
571322
MÜLLER, Andreas
 Jena3:45:215.64+1:47:35
571417
ERTELT, Karsten

GER
Milda3:45:215.64+1:47:35
573549
KOBER, Martin

GER
Jena3:45:265.64+1:47:40
573528
JONAS, Wolfgang

GER
Neuenhagen3:45:265.64+1:47:40
575765
SCHWARZ, Sebastian

GER
Erfurt3:45:295.64+1:47:43
57690
KÖHLER, Roberto

GER
Netzgrabscher Mellenbach3:45:325.64+1:47:46
577789
SOMMER, Christian

GER
Werder/Havel3:45:415.64+1:47:55
578512
HUPFER, Felix

GER
Jena3:45:565.63+1:48:10
579429
TIFFENEAU, Florian

FRA
langewiesen3:46:265.62+1:48:40
580290
LOHSE, Ronny

GER
Berlin3:46:515.61+1:49:05
581595
LINKE, Konrad

GER
Jena3:47:085.60+1:49:22
582854
WERNER, Jürgen

GER
Jena3:47:235.59+1:49:37
583310
HENNIG, Martin

GER
Gernrode3:47:265.59+1:49:40
584290
HAMMER, Frank

GER
Berlin3:47:375.59+1:49:51
585479
HARTMANN, Falk

GER
Gera3:47:455.59+1:49:59
586235
FRANKE, Stefan
 MELAB3:47:525.58+1:50:06
587572
KÜNZEL, Nico
 Darmstadt3:47:535.58+1:50:07
58866
JORDAN, Armin

GER
Jena3:48:155.57+1:50:29
589396
DITTBRENNER, Frank
 Jena3:48:175.57+1:50:31
590745
SCHNABELRAUCH, René
 Jena3:48:185.57+1:50:32
591871
WOLF, Steffen

GER
Jena3:48:215.57+1:50:35
592473
HAHNE, Steffen

GER
Jena3:48:245.57+1:50:38
593397
DITTMANN, Jan

GER
Jena3:48:345.57+1:50:48
594247
GRAF, Florian
 Jena3:48:475.56+1:51:01
595510
HOPPE, Claudius

GER
Jena3:49:035.55+1:51:17
596875
WÖRL, Ronny

GER
Karlsruhe3:49:055.55+1:51:19
597607
MA, Zeqing

GER
Jena3:49:125.55+1:51:26
598862
WILHELM, Johannes
 Saalfeld3:49:225.55+1:51:36
599748
LEICHSENRING, Kay
 Jena3:49:265.54+1:51:40
600329
BORNSCHEIN, Axel

GER
Jenaprießnitz3:49:285.54+1:51:42
601621
MAZUR, Andreas

GER
Netzgrabscher Mellenbach3:49:485.54+1:52:02
602569
HERTSTEIN, Frank
 Cölbe3:50:035.53+1:52:17
603381
BÖNNER, Sebastian

GER
Rheinbach3:50:075.53+1:52:21
604529
JOST, Carsten

GER
Kranzegg3:50:245.52+1:52:38
605555
KRAUSE, Markus

GER
Jena3:50:305.52+1:52:44
605683
PRAGER, Stefan

GER
Bayreuth3:50:305.52+1:52:44
607587
LEUCHT, steffen

GER
lippersdorf3:50:345.52+1:52:48
608440
FRIEDRICH, Markus

GER
Jena3:50:355.52+1:52:49
609280
NIETRUK, Matthias

GER
Erfurt3:50:375.52+1:52:51
61059
STEGLICH, Martin
 Jena3:50:455.51+1:52:59
611270
SCHMIDT, Ronald

GER
Chmnitz3:51:035.51+1:53:17
612755
SCHUBERT, Richard

GER
Aachen3:51:175.50+1:53:31
613566
KULB, Peter

GER
Jena3:51:215.50+1:53:35
61446
WALTHER, Jonas
 Leipzig3:51:245.50+1:53:38
615637
MUHR, Jan
 Jena3:51:265.50+1:53:40
616164
KUCK, Axel

GER
Na Sracky3:51:455.49+1:53:59
617257
SCHMALENBERGER, Michael

GER
Two men group3:51:475.49+1:54:01
618546
KLOSE, Gregor

GER
Two men group3:51:485.49+1:54:02
619487
HEIM, Mirko

GER
Jena3:51:575.48+1:54:11
62079
BRUMMACK, Andreas

GER
SSV Eintracht Naumburg3:52:025.48+1:54:16
621626
WARD, Felix
 München3:52:035.48+1:54:17
622654
NIEDERQUELL, dirk
 jena3:52:315.47+1:54:45
623384
CARL, Hans- Joachim

GER
Sulza3:53:215.45+1:55:35
624378
BÖHME, Gerold

GER
Wildenhain3:53:275.45+1:55:41
625148
JAKOBS, Friedrich

GER
Potsdam3:53:445.44+1:55:58
62660
JÜRGENS, Tobias

GER
Potsdam3:53:465.44+1:56:00
627876
ZAEHLE, Sönke

GER
Jena3:54:005.44+1:56:14
628687
PURSCHE, Stefan

GER
Dresden3:54:105.43+1:56:24
629622
MEISEL, Peter

GER
Dresden3:55:345.40+1:57:48
630494
HEPPNER, Mike

GER
Eppingen3:56:465.37+1:59:00
631477
HARTMANN, Michael

GER
Dresden3:57:045.37+1:59:18
632639
DÜRSELEN, Andreas
 Delitzsch3:57:265.36+1:59:40
633695
RAU, Wieland

GER
Akademischer Turnverein Gothia Halle3:57:285.36+1:59:42
634679
PFLAUM, Torsten

GER
Jena3:57:365.35+1:59:50
635390
DE WITT, Uwe

GER
Schönkirchen3:57:515.35+2:00:05
636317
ACKERMANN, Vincent

GER
Chemnitz3:58:035.34+2:00:17
637193
LANGE, Hans-Jürgen

GER
Günthersleben-Wechmar3:58:085.34+2:00:22
638590
LEWERENZ, Per

GER
Dresden3:58:455.33+2:00:59
639773
RÖSSEL, Stephan

GER
Jena4:00:015.30+2:02:15
640898
FLEISCHER, Ingo
 OSZ KFZ4:00:165.29+2:02:30
641807
WALD, Matthias
 Jena4:00:485.28+2:03:02
641886
KLIEM, Mathias
 Dresden4:00:485.28+2:03:02
643615
KRETSCHMAR, Lutz
 Dresden4:00:505.28+2:03:04
64448
BOHN, Simon

GER
Jena4:01:275.27+2:03:41
645718
RULOFS, Simon

GER
Jena4:01:405.26+2:03:54
646503
HODAN, Marvin

GER
Gößnitz4:01:485.26+2:04:02
647348
HILLEBRAND, Michael

GER
Jena4:01:495.26+2:04:03
648467
GÖBEL, Roman

GER
Jena4:01:505.26+2:04:04
649628
METHLING, Ralf

GER
Greifswald4:02:015.26+2:04:15
650841
WAAK, Thomas

GER
Jena4:02:065.25+2:04:20
651540
KIEL, Maximilian
 Jena4:02:305.25+2:04:44
652144
KÖNIG, René

GER
Jena4:02:405.24+2:04:54
653349
BEUTHE, Kai

GER
Eichenberg4:02:515.24+2:05:05
65497
LINZ, Stephan

GER
http://www.hockey-company-jena.de/4:03:305.22+2:05:44
655298
KÖRBS, Alexander

GER
vwa-jena.de4:03:325.22+2:05:46
6568
HECKE, Michael

GER
www.mydigitalservice.de4:03:405.22+2:05:54
657725
SACK, André

GER
Jena4:03:425.22+2:05:56
658482
HAUFE, Knut

GER
Weimar4:03:455.22+2:05:59
659484
HASS, Tony

GER
Kleimromstedt4:03:545.22+2:06:08
660443
FUCHS, Benjamin

GER
Jena4:04:065.21+2:06:20
661559
KREISEL, Peter

GER
Jena4:04:165.21+2:06:30
662906
POHL, Martin

GER
Jena4:05:005.19+2:07:14
663496
HERBIG, Volker

GER
Windischholzhausen4:09:355.10+2:11:49
664633
MICHEL, Rene

GER
Jena4:16:304.96+2:18:44
665-597
OLIVIER, Côté
 Jena4:44:584.46+2:47:12
666-732
OLSON, Joseph Wesley
 Jena4:45:004.46+2:47:14
667816
TEUBLER, Paul
 ETV4:49:344.39+2:51:48
668588
LEUENDORFF, Oliver

GER
Lengede4:49:414.39+2:51:55
669905
LANGE, Carsten
 Rheinfelden4:51:314.36+2:53:45
Frauen
1363
BRUNS, Hella

GER
USV Jena2:45:477.67---
2649
MÖCKEL, Kathrin
 Thinking of you Heiko2:46:517.62+1:04
3650
MÖCKEL, Anja

GER
Thinking of you Heiko2:48:037.57+2:16
484
EPPELIN, Anita

GER
Köln2:49:347.50+3:47
5814
SUFRYD, Jacqueline
 Jena2:58:407.12+12:53
6815
SURHOFF, Hannah

GER
Jena2:59:117.10+13:24
7382
BÖTTCHER, Jutta

GER
Jena2:59:177.09+13:30
8104
BIRNBAUM, Carmen

GER
Deutscher Alpenverein Gera3:00:417.04+14:54
9400
DOMBEK, Magdalena

GER
Mühlhausen3:01:077.02+15:20
10126
LÜTZ, Wibke

GER
Traditionsverein Zimmritz e.V.3:04:106.91+18:23
11198
HEINEMANN, Christina

GER
Jena3:06:276.82+20:40
12426
HOFMANN, Michaela
 Hockey Company Jena3:06:586.80+21:11
13662
OERTEL, Anke

GER
Sulza3:07:056.80+21:18
14671
PAUL, Katrin

GER
Markkleeberg3:07:066.80+21:19
15554
KRAUS, Ina

GER
Brauns - Heitmann3:07:386.78+21:51
16414
ELGER, Anika

GER
Erfurt3:08:466.74+22:59
17599
LORENZ, Nadine

GER
Schortens3:09:326.71+23:45
18424
FISCHER, Christine
 FSU Jena Ecohydrology3:10:546.66+25:07
19861
WIESENER, Isabel
 Bürgel3:11:066.66+25:19
20609
MACHELETT, Peggy

GER
Lünser Racing Team3:11:076.66+25:20
21742
WYRWA, Antje
 Rothenstein3:16:336.47+30:46
22171
FIEDLER, Jacqueline

GER
Leipzig3:17:476.43+32:00
23179
ALBRECHT, Jaqueline

GER
Weimar3:17:586.43+32:11
24204
WALTER, Sabine
 Würzburg3:19:076.39+33:20
25469
GÖPFERT, Christiane

GER
Jena3:19:106.39+33:23
26159
KEIL, Birgit

GER
Jena3:19:266.38+33:39
2726
LEICH, Anne-Katrin

GER
Jena3:20:186.35+34:31
28230
ZIMMERMANN, Johanna

GER
Jena3:20:386.34+34:51
29450
GEILER, sonja

GER
bamberg3:21:076.32+35:20
30685
PREISS, Judith

GER
Klein Schneen3:21:136.32+35:26
31754
SCHUBERT, Monika
 Stuttgart3:23:126.26+37:25
32293
SCHOLZ, Elena

GER
TSV Senftenberg3:23:396.25+37:52
3332
MÜLLER, Sarah

GER
Jena3:24:046.23+38:17
3478
LANGNER, Johanna
 Leipzig3:24:116.23+38:24
35142
OTTO, Alena
 Jena3:24:586.21+39:11
36262
BRUNS, Sandra

GER
Jena3:24:596.21+39:12
37268
SIEGEL, Sandy

GER
Jena3:25:236.19+39:36
38266
EINER, Claudia

GER
Jena3:25:256.19+39:38
39428
FLEISCHER, Juliane

GER
Jena3:25:346.19+39:47
40704
RICHTER, Ute

GER
LTV Erfurt3:25:356.19+39:48
41770
SCHÜTZE, Karolin

GER
Petersberg3:26:186.17+40:31
42533
KADNER, Lisa

GER
USV+DAV Jena3:26:216.16+40:34
43584
LEIDENFROST, Maria

GER
Erfurt3:26:436.15+40:56
43584
LEIDENFROST, Maria

GER
Erfurt3:26:436.15+40:56
4588
SCHAEFER, Sabine

GER
Jena3:27:106.14+41:23
46335
KÖHNKE, Erika

GER
USV Jena/Abteilung Fechten3:27:116.14+41:24
47900
DIERSCHE, Anke
 Jena3:27:236.13+41:36
48827
TREFFER, Regina
 PPS3:27:386.13+41:51
49265
SCHOTT, Anna

GER
Jena3:27:476.12+42:00
50516
HÄRTWIG, Katrin

GER
Beucha3:27:506.12+42:03
51150
ZIETLOW, Brigitte

GER
Dietzenbach3:27:596.12+42:12
52832
ULLRICH, Doreen

GER
USV Jena Laufgruppe Dr. Kremer3:28:166.11+42:29
53880
ZELLER, Anne-Luise

GER
USV Jena Laufgruppe Dr. Kremer3:28:206.11+42:33
54331
BALZER, Monique

GER
Halle3:28:506.09+43:03
55558
KRAUSE, Linda

GER
Weissenfels3:28:546.09+43:07
56845
WALTER, Beate

GER
Berlin3:29:006.09+43:13
57909
GÜNTHER, Anja

GER
Leipzig3:29:226.08+43:35
58620
MATSCHINER, Juliane

GER
München3:29:316.07+43:44
59249
KAISER, Sabine

GER
TU Bergakademie Freiberg3:30:036.06+44:16
59249
KAISER, Sabine

GER
TU Bergakademie Freiberg3:30:036.06+44:16
61524
JAHN, Mandy

GER
Jena3:30:126.05+44:25
62466
GÖBEL, Theresia

GER
Jena3:30:286.04+44:41
63772
GRÜN, Nicole

GER
Würzburg3:30:426.04+44:55
64709
ROSCHER, Christiane

GER
Halle3:31:106.02+45:23
65362
BRETSCHNEIDER, Kristin

GER
Jena3:31:226.02+45:35
66784
SLOWIK, Irma
 Jena3:31:266.02+45:39
67753
SCHRÖDER, Bettina
 Kassel3:31:336.01+45:46
67749
SCHOELE, Charlott

GER
jena3:31:336.01+45:46
69337
BAUM, Ulrike

GER
Jena3:31:346.01+45:47
70697
REIF, Simone

GER
Jena3:31:356.01+45:48
71116
ROTH, Katja

GER
Petersberg3:31:386.01+45:51
71538
KERTSCHER, Christine

GER
Caaschwitz3:31:386.01+45:51
73882
ZIMMER, Claudia

GER
Weißenfels3:31:416.01+45:54
73194
EHRHARDT, Carolin

GER
Jena3:31:416.01+45:54
75238
RIEDEL, Nicole

GER
Bucha3:31:436.01+45:56
75878
ZEIDLER, Susanne

GER
Jena3:31:436.01+45:56
77610
MACHUS, Sara

GER
Weißenfels3:31:476.01+46:00
78462
GRUSCHKA, Diana

GER
Wasserwacht Jena3:31:486.01+46:01
79434
FREIER, Ulrike

GER
Jena3:31:496.01+46:02
80706
RIEGRAF, Samira
 Weißenfels3:31:516.00+46:04
81517
HÖFLICH, Felicitas
 Jena3:32:086.00+46:21
82176
KÄMMERER, Sabine

GER
Dahn3:32:096.00+46:22
83680
PIETSCH, Andrea
 Carl Zeiss Jena Süd e.V.3:32:295.99+46:42
84690
QUELLMELZ, Petra

GER
Jena3:32:345.98+46:47
85803
STOLTENOW, Sigrid

GER
Münster3:32:445.98+46:57
86271
GÄBLER, Sybille

GER
Kahla3:33:025.97+47:15
86550
KOCH, Stefanie

GER
Coburg3:33:025.97+47:15
88677
PFEIFER, Melanie

GER
jena3:33:135.97+47:26
88408
EHRLICH, Claudia

GER
Jena3:33:135.97+47:26
90655
NIETZKE, Kristina

GER
Hamburg3:33:195.96+47:32
91246
FRÖDE, Pia

GER
Freiberg3:33:205.96+47:33
92646
MÜLLER, Manja

GER
Hamburg3:33:235.96+47:36
93344
BENNING, Sabine

GER
Hamburg3:33:325.96+47:45
94189
SCHMIDT, Katarina

GER
Erfurt-Urbich3:33:385.95+47:51
95295
NEUPERT, Stefanie

GER
FC Konstanz3:33:475.95+48:00
96275
HARTMANN, Wilma

GER
Plauen3:33:535.95+48:06
97553
KRAFT, Dorina

GER
Bucha3:34:025.94+48:15
98847
WEIDAUER, Cindy

GER
Jena3:34:115.94+48:24
99794
STAROSCZIK, Susanne
 Jena3:34:125.94+48:25
100300
NAUMANN, Katrin

GER
Freiburg3:34:405.93+48:53
101872
WORSCH, Yvonne

GER
Bad Blankenburg3:34:515.92+49:04
102726
SANDT, Franziska

GER
Sandtmann3:34:535.92+49:06
103864
WINDOLPH, Andrea

GER
Jena3:35:085.91+49:21
104539
KESZTE, Judith

GER
Sömmerda3:35:105.91+49:23
105393
DIETZSCH, Bärbel

GER
TriRad e.V.3:35:435.90+49:56
105686
PROBST, Katharina
 Freiburg3:35:435.90+49:56
107598
LOOS, Katja

GER
Tri-Rad e.V.3:35:525.89+50:05
108356
BORKOWETZ, Angelika

GER
jena3:36:415.87+50:54
109835
URBAN, Christine

GER
Gießen3:36:545.86+51:07
110632
MICHALOWSKY, Carolin

GER
Gießen3:37:065.86+51:19
111527
JESCHE, Katja

GER
Radebeul3:37:125.86+51:25
112681
POPPE, Bärbel

GER
Gera3:37:535.84+52:06
113201
SCHOLZE, Kerstin
 Erfurt3:37:555.84+52:08
114586
LEONHARDT, Heike
 DAV Pößneck3:38:085.83+52:21
115833
ULRICH, Anja

GER
Leipzig3:38:125.83+52:25
116673
PETEREIT, Juliane

GER
Zonenkinder3:38:135.83+52:26
117508
HOLZMÜLLER, Andrea
 Leipzig3:38:145.83+52:27
118659
OEHLER, Caroline

GER
Zonenkinder3:38:165.83+52:29
119591
LIEBNER, Irina

GER
Hohenwestedt3:38:275.82+52:40
11933
HAUSWALDT, Susanne

GER
Evo-Fit--Braunschweig3:38:275.82+52:40
12186
HAUSWALDT, Johanna Ute

GER
Evo-Fit--Braunschweig3:38:555.81+53:08
122131
HAUBNER, Juliane

GER
Würzburg3:38:585.81+53:11
123143
STREIBHARDT, Anja

GER
Jena3:39:075.81+53:20
124856
WERTHER, Lilo

GER
Apolda3:39:345.79+53:47
125571
KYNAST, Marie

GER
Rennsteigbezwinger3:39:375.79+53:50
12645
THERESA, Thrul
 Jena3:39:475.79+54:00
127851
WEISSER, Katharina

GER
Jena3:39:505.79+54:03
12883
SCHULZE, Birgit

SUI
Basel3:39:525.79+54:05
129562
KROHLOW, Sara

GER
Jena3:40:015.78+54:14
130534
KARISCH, Anne

GER
Jena3:40:035.78+54:16
131787
SOIKA, Isabel

GER
Jena3:40:045.78+54:17
132338
BECKE, Steffi

GER
SSV Eintracht Naumburg3:40:465.76+54:59
133548
KNEIST, Monika

GER
SSV Eintracht Naumburg3:40:525.76+55:05
134780
AHLF, Ulrike
 Jena3:41:275.74+55:40
135327
ASCHENBRENNER, Ines

GER
Tautenhain3:41:295.74+55:42
136237
NESZMELYI, Fatima
 Mannheim3:41:325.74+55:45
137245
HUEHN, Kathrin

GER
SV Tautenhain3:41:335.74+55:46
138419
FABRIS, Andrea

GER
Falkensee3:41:375.74+55:50
139205
SEIDEL, Doreen

GER
Laufen-macht-Spaß3:41:525.73+56:05
140125
MEISSNER, Astrid
 Drößnitz3:42:555.71+57:08
14115
KÖHLER, Elke

GER
Die Schlöbis3:43:445.69+57:57
142197
SCHÜSLER, Beate

GER
Weißenborn3:44:065.68+58:19
143785
SMITKIEWICZ, Sarah

GER
Bad Gottleuba-Berggießhübel3:44:165.67+58:29
144581
KRUMSICK, Marie
 SSC Jena3:44:185.67+58:31
145371
BUSSEMER, Beate

GER
Jena3:44:455.66+58:58
146458
GLÄSEL, Christine

GER
Gießen3:44:545.66+59:07
147596
LINKE, Elisa
 Jena3:44:565.66+59:09
147809
STÜNZNER, Dorte
 Markkleeberg3:44:565.66+59:09
149612
MAIER, Anna

GER
Gießen3:44:595.65+59:12
150288
SCHRÖTER, Andrea

GER
Jena3:45:075.65+59:20
151402
DRESSLER, Valeska

GER
Jena3:45:245.64+59:37
15256
RISSEL, Ricarda

GER
BRAUNSCHWEIG3:45:255.64+59:38
153497
HERETSCH, Sarah

GER
Werder3:45:275.64+59:40
154746
MERTENS, Monique

GER
Potsdam3:45:305.64+59:43
155445
GABEL, Maria

GER
Jena3:45:445.63+59:57
156805
STRAUSS, Bärbel
 Udestedt3:45:505.63+1:00:03
157165
LEHNIGK, Martina
 Berlin3:45:585.63+1:00:11
157665
OPFERMANN, Mandy
 Jena3:45:585.63+1:00:11
15967
KRESS, Josephine

GER
Das Wandern ist der Lene Lust3:45:595.63+1:00:12
160561
KRESS, Carola

GER
Mama ist die Beste!3:46:065.63+1:00:19
161857
WEYHER, Juliane

GER
Jena3:46:485.61+1:01:01
162515
HÄHLE, Astrid

GER
Werder3:47:005.60+1:01:13
16322
TEIGE, Annett
 Querfurt3:47:265.59+1:01:39
164392
DENNLER, Manja

GER
Jena3:48:125.57+1:02:25
16599
SICKEL, Kerstin

GER
TUS Jena3:48:185.57+1:02:31
166509
HOPPE, Friederike

GER
Greiz3:48:195.57+1:02:32
167168
GMINDER, Johanna

GER
Stuttgart3:48:315.57+1:02:44
168866
WITTHUHN, Jennifer

GER
Leipzig3:48:385.56+1:02:51
169849
HESSE, Andrea
 Jena3:49:225.55+1:03:35
170618
MASSAD, tara

GER
jena3:49:255.54+1:03:38
171439
FRIEDEMANN, Olivia

GER
Kraftsdorf3:49:295.54+1:03:42
172850
WEINRICH, Antje

GER
Schönkirchen3:50:045.53+1:04:17
173380
BÖNNER, Friederike

GER
Rheinbach3:50:405.51+1:04:53
174738
SCHMALE, Julia
 Mainz3:50:495.51+1:05:02
175705
RIECKH, Helene

AUT
Berlin3:50:505.51+1:05:03
17682
MÜNSTER, Carla
 Die Vertikalen3:51:135.50+1:05:26
17740
BORNMANN, Karoline

GER
Leipzig3:51:435.49+1:05:56
178608
MACHALETT, Elke

GER
Jena3:51:505.49+1:06:03
17980
BRUMMACK, Cornelia

GER
SSV Eintracht Naumburg3:52:035.48+1:06:16
180999
ERLBECK, Lena
 Chemnitz3:52:265.47+1:06:39
181212
SCHULZ, Constanze
 Potsdam3:53:475.44+1:08:00
182580
LAMBERT, Savoyane

GER
Jena3:54:195.43+1:08:32
183387
COCH, Annette

GER
Katzhütte3:55:445.40+1:09:57
184648
MÖBIUS, Yvonne

GER
Eppingen3:56:465.37+1:10:59
185342
BENAD, Julia
 Akademische Turnverbindung Gotha Halle3:57:165.36+1:11:29
186513
HUTH, Caroline

GER
Jena3:57:325.36+1:11:45
187589
LEUSCHNER, Vanessa

GER
Schleusingen3:57:375.35+1:11:50
188581
LANGE, Kathrin
 Jena3:59:015.32+1:13:14
189167
GRUBE, Susanne

GER
Jena3:59:105.32+1:13:23
190471
HAASE, Daniela

GER
Jen3:59:145.32+1:13:27
191836
VINCENZ, Anika

GER
Gößnitz4:01:555.26+1:16:08
192464
GWOSDZ, Stefanie

GER
Jena4:03:455.22+1:17:58
193186
DENK, Beatrice

GER
SV Handwerk Erfurt4:04:275.20+1:18:40
194812
STÖCKEL, Stefanie

GER
Jena4:05:365.18+1:19:49
195818
THIEL, Katharina
 Uhlstädt-Kirchhasel4:06:005.17+1:20:13
196491
HELBICH, Nicole

GER
Unterwellenborn4:07:485.13+1:22:01
197203
BÖER, annelie nadine

GER
DAV Sektion Jena4:08:585.11+1:23:11
198899
RUPNOW, Maria
 Berlin4:32:424.66+1:46:55
199844
GEORG, Katharina
 Jena4:45:324.45+1:59:45
Jugendliche/weiblich
1140
DEGELMANN, Laura

GER
TSV Flinke Hufe3:14:156.55---
2644
MÜLLER, Lisa

GER
USV Jena3:26:516.15+12:36

2. Stage: Rosental (11.50 km)

Schüler U16
1394
DIMLER, Max

GER
Butzbach3:01:153.81---
Jugendliche/männlich
1431
HOFMANN, Urs
 Jena1:40:526.84---
2574
KÄMMERER, Leonhard

GER
Jena2:11:015.27+30:09
3735
SCHLEGEL, Christoph

GER
Jena2:20:284.91+39:36
4808
STURDZA, Bernd

GER
TSV Irmelshausen2:45:144.18+1:04:22
4817
THEIN, Ludwig
 Römhild2:45:144.18+1:04:22
Männer
1307
GMINDER, Andreas

GER
Jenaer Radverein1:21:438.44---
227
LEICH, Kersten

GER
Stavenhagen1:39:126.96+17:29
387
HEGNER, Bernd

GER
Der Horizontalpacer1:43:016.70+21:18
412
FILZ, André

GER
Jena1:43:086.69+21:25
57
SCHLENKERT, Mark

GER
Jena1:43:146.68+21:31
6579
LADEGAST, Dieter

GER
Bayreuth1:46:506.46+25:07
7594
LINDNER, Hartmut

GER
precconGang1:46:516.46+25:08
8136
VATER, Carsten

GER
Jena1:47:166.43+25:33
9195
FISCHER, Stefan

GER
Jena1:47:186.43+25:35
10173
HANSEN, Björn

GER
Jena1:51:346.18+29:51
1117
ECKARDT, Hans

GER
Jena1:52:056.16+30:22
1219
WIECHERT, Lars

GER
Heidelberg1:52:566.11+31:13
13346
LOCH, Wolfram

GER
USV Jena1:55:445.96+34:01
14325
ARLT, Jens

GER
Berlin1:56:065.94+34:23
14638
MUSCH, Robert

GER
Berlin1:56:065.94+34:23
16511
HUML, Marko
 Team M&M Gernewitz1:56:095.94+34:26
17123
FRITZSCHE, Tim

GER
Jena1:57:065.89+35:23
18294
BEYER, Uwe

GER
2RD1:57:545.85+36:11
19630
MEYER, Christoph

GER
Lautertal1:58:245.83+36:41
20551
KOENIG, Jörg

GER
100 Marathon Club1:58:255.83+36:42
21264
GERMER, Nils

GER
Jena1:58:345.82+36:51
2251
BEDTKE, Norman

GER
Leipzig1:58:425.81+36:59
23156
ROTH, Wolfgang

GER
Eisenberg1:58:455.81+37:02
24804
STORBECK, Erhard

GER
Magdeburg1:58:525.80+37:09
24421
FELBEL, Stefan

GER
Apolda1:58:525.80+37:09
26781
SENKEL, Marcel

GER
Freund-von-Doreen1:59:295.77+37:46
27227
MERKEL, Maximilian
 Saalfeld1:59:345.77+37:51
28544
KLINGBEIL, Joachim

GER
Bad Berka1:59:355.77+37:52
29232
HONNEF-STEIGER, Eric

GER
Saalfelder Höhe1:59:415.77+37:58
30258
ZIMMERMANN, Tobias

GER
Jena1:59:565.75+38:13
31316
BRÜCKNER, Danny

GER
Jena2:00:165.74+38:33
32365
BRUNS, Ottomar

GER
USV Jena2:00:425.72+38:59
33304
ADAM, Frank

GER
SBB2:01:145.69+39:31
3458
PAULKE, Sören

GER
USV Jonglieren2:01:165.69+39:33
35788
SOJKA, Falko

GER
AquaFun Wintersdorf2:01:195.69+39:36
3664
SCHWARTING, Jens

GER
Jena2:01:415.67+39:58
37505
MISCHO, André
 TEAM Schauinsland2:01:465.67+40:03
38308
DITTRICH, Alexander

GER
Glauchau2:01:485.67+40:05
39863
WILKERLING, Marc
 TU Bergakademie Freiberg2:01:565.66+40:13
40635
MNICH, Florian

GER
Weimar2:02:135.65+40:30
41236
PREISS, Stephan

GER
RFV Annarode2:02:245.64+40:41
4294
WIRTH, Dietmar

GER
Ahrensfelde2:02:265.64+40:43
43792
STANDKE, Sascha

GER
Klein Schneen2:02:275.63+40:44
44678
PFEIFER, Hagen

GER
München2:02:515.62+41:08
45797
STEINECKE, Sebastian

GER
Jena2:02:575.61+41:14
46675
PEUKER, Christian
 Mellingen2:03:015.61+41:18
47865
WINKLER, TOBIAS
 www.100km-jena.de.vu2:03:225.59+41:39
48461
GROGER, Joachim

GER
Jena2:03:395.58+41:56
49391
DEGENHARDT, Helmut

GER
Jena2:04:075.56+42:24
50272
KOCH, Felix

GER
TU Bergakademie Freiberg2:04:115.56+42:28
51639
DÜRSELEN, Andreas
 Delitzsch2:04:385.54+42:55
52229
STARKE, Tino

GER
Erfurt2:05:275.50+43:44
53377
BÖHME, Pascal

GER
Jena2:05:285.50+43:45
54740
SCHMIDT, Alexander

GER
Naumburg2:05:375.49+43:54
5530
SCHWAB, Ulrich

GER
USV Jena2:05:395.49+43:56
56760
SCHULZ, Marcus

GER
Wacker Wittgensdorf2:05:445.49+44:01
57759
SCHULZ, Frank

GER
Wacker Wittgensdorf2:05:465.49+44:03
58152
SCHUBERT, Christian
 Remda-Teichel2:05:505.48+44:07
59134
FISCHER, Rainer

GER
Jena2:05:575.48+44:14
6092
STEGELMANN, Paul

GER
Berlin2:06:025.47+44:19
60110
STEGELMANN, Markus

GER
Jever2:06:025.47+44:19
62127
FISCHER, Robert

GER
Jena2:06:035.47+44:20
63312
SCHIEN, Matthias

GER
1. Karate-Club Bad Salzungen e.V.2:06:315.45+44:48
64573
KÜSTER, Ulrich
 München grüßt Thüringen2:06:325.45+44:49
65846
WEHLTE, Maik

GER
Jena2:06:335.45+44:50
66531
JÄGER, Christian

GER
DAV Sonneberg2:06:355.45+44:52
66330
BAKALOV, Fedor
 Jena2:06:355.45+44:52
68764
SCHWARZ, Gunter

GER
Höhenfitness Jena2:06:415.45+44:58
69122
SACHS, Steffen

GER
Petersberg2:06:435.45+45:00
70412
EISENÄCHER, Alexander

GER
Halle2:06:485.44+45:05
71303
WÜNSCHE, Uwe

GER
GEOJena2:07:165.42+45:33
7281
STOLL, Andreas

GER
Eisenach2:07:375.41+45:54
73215
MARKGRAF, Florian

GER
FF Zschernitzsch2:07:395.41+45:56
74423
FISCHER, Rainer

GER
Schmölln2:07:445.40+46:01
75415
ENGELMANN, Markus

GER
Jena2:07:525.40+46:09
7677
THURNER, Martin
 Jena2:08:055.39+46:22
77829
TÜNSCHEL, Hannes

GER
DAV Jena2:08:065.39+46:23
78656
NITSCHE, Sebastian

GER
Jena2:08:155.38+46:32
79437
FREYTAG, Thomas

GER
Jena2:08:205.38+46:37
80306
KINSKI, Maik

GER
NAK Runners2:08:335.37+46:50
81139
GÖTHEL, Ilja

GER
Dresden2:08:365.37+46:53
82449
HAUPTMANN, Holger
 Weinböhla2:08:505.36+47:07
83593
LINDE, Johannes

GER
Dresden2:08:515.36+47:08
84157
NICKL, Bill

GER
Fläming Trailers2:09:005.35+47:17
8518
GULLUS, Uwe

GER
Schwenningen2:09:155.34+47:32
86374
BÜNSOW, Verdinand
 Jena2:09:255.33+47:42
87190
FAHR, Robert

GER
Weimar2:09:395.32+47:56
8891
MIETHBAUER, Sebastian
 Herren im Bad2:09:575.31+48:14
89652
NEUBAUER, Jörg

GER
BSV Jena2:10:005.31+48:17
90149
ZIETLOW, Hans-Uwe
 Dietzenbach2:10:075.30+48:24
9135
KENTNER, Christian

GER
USV LH2:10:095.30+48:26
92602
LUCAS, Jörg

GER
Fulda2:10:115.30+48:28
93239
STRAUSS, Axel
 Stockdorf2:10:135.30+48:30
94699
REINHOLD, David

GER
Weimar2:10:365.28+48:53
95703
REYMANN, daniel

GER
bad blankenburg2:10:425.28+48:59
96796
STEIN, Sven

GER
Leipzig2:10:595.27+49:16
975
WISNIEWSKI, Wolfgang

GER
DAV Jena2:11:005.27+49:17
98358
BORNGRÄBER, Benjamin

GER
Jena2:11:415.24+49:58
98625
MENGE, Martin

GER
Jena2:11:415.24+49:58
100413
EISMANN, Ronny

GER
Gumperda2:11:455.24+50:02
101154
HOFFMANN, Jens

GER
DAV Sektion Zittau2:12:455.20+51:02
102174
LUDYGA, Jean-Claude

GER
Mörfelden-Walldorf2:12:475.20+51:04
103302
FISCHER, Uwe

GER
Callenberg2:13:375.16+51:54
104732
WEISS, Steffen
 Continental Limbach-Oberfrohna2:13:395.16+51:56
105226
ROSENBERGER, Philipp
 Catch-222:13:415.16+51:58
106324
ANTON, Mike

GER
Laufladen Jena2:13:435.16+52:00
106448
GATTIKER, Björn

GER
Wolfschlugen2:13:435.16+52:00
108301
BEIER, Ingo

GER
Hohenstein-Ernstthal2:13:455.16+52:02
109289
SCHOTT, Thomas

GER
Jena2:13:565.15+52:13
11024
GODLEWSKY, Thomas

GER
LAG Saarbrücken2:14:095.14+52:26
111881
ZENKEL, Alwin

GER
DJK Teutonia Gaustadt2:14:245.13+52:41
112137
HILD, Matthias

GER
TSG Ruhla2:14:255.13+52:42
113277
FLOCK, Peter

GER
GMRV2:14:335.13+52:50
114404
ECKE, Thomas
 USV Jena2:14:345.13+52:51
114707
RINDT, Michael

GER
Jena2:14:345.13+52:51
116130
VETTERLEIN, Jan

GER
Seven-Star-Mantis Kung Fu Jena2:14:385.13+52:55
11736
HENN, Matthias

GER
DAV Karlsruhe2:14:545.11+53:11
118291
KLÖPFEL, Jürgen

GER
LAC Rudolstadt2:14:565.11+53:13
119535
KEILHAU, RALF

GER
LAC RUDOLSTADT2:14:585.11+53:15
120252
SCHMUCKER, Tobias

GER
Karlsruhe2:15:055.11+53:22
121795
BURCHARDT, Alf
 Hamburg2:15:225.10+53:39
122339
BECKERT, Norbert

GER
Jena2:15:435.08+54:00
12325
MÜHLE, Frank

GER
Bucha2:15:455.08+54:02
12498
NYTZ, Dirk

GER
Jena2:16:025.07+54:19
125256
OTTO, Thomas

GER
Running Gags2:16:305.05+54:47
126375
BÜSCHEL, Matthias
 Jena2:16:335.05+54:50
127113
LESSER, Wolfgang

GER
LG Plauzenkiller2:16:345.05+54:51
128883
ZINNER, Robert

GER
Jena2:16:355.05+54:52
129350
KERSTEN, Jörg

GER
SG Adelsberg2:16:415.05+54:58
129825
TRAUTMANN, Marco

GER
Schweinfurt2:16:415.05+54:58
131101
BENS, peter

GER
die sandale2:16:425.05+54:59
132282
GROSS, Wilfried

GER
SG Blau-Weiß Schwallungen2:16:445.05+55:01
133492
HELLER, Charlie

GER
DAV Sektion Inselberg2:16:455.05+55:02
134475
HANKE, Benjamin

GER
Berlin2:17:065.03+55:23
135672
PEITER, Georg

GER
Jena2:17:405.01+55:57
136297
PILZ, Alexander
 USV Jena2:17:415.01+55:58
137755
SCHUBERT, Richard

GER
Aachen2:17:465.01+56:03
138566
KULB, Peter

GER
Jena2:17:475.01+56:04
139332
BARDL, Richard

GER
Fanclub: Allez Schorsch2:17:495.01+56:06
140333
BARDL, Georg

GER
Die letzten werden die ersten sein2:17:565.00+56:13
141225
KÖHLER, Falk

GER
JKRV2:18:005.00+56:17
14255
CRONE, Steffen

GER
Jena2:18:035.00+56:20
143181
WAGNER, Robert

GER
Jena2:18:214.99+56:38
144305
KRÜGER, Andreas

GER
sunny walker2:18:264.98+56:43
145643
MÜLLER, Sven

GER
Frankfurt2:18:294.98+56:46
146733
SCHELLSCHMIDT, Torsten

GER
Potsdam2:18:384.98+56:55
147721
RÄTZSCH, Wolfgang

GER
Bürgel / Hetzdorf2:18:504.97+57:07
148347
BERNHARDT, Niko

GER
Erfurt2:18:524.97+57:09
149373
BÜCHNER, Thomas

GER
Bad Klosterlausnitz2:18:534.97+57:10
150309
PFEIFFER, Matthias

GER
USV Jena2:19:424.94+57:59
151758
SCHULTE, Tom

GER
Köln2:19:434.94+58:00
152757
SCHULTE, Michael

GER
Jena2:19:474.94+58:04
153729
SPERLING, Wolfgang
 USV Jena2:19:484.94+58:05
154438
MANGELSDORF, Burkhard

GER
Magdeburg2:19:494.94+58:06
155386
RUDDAT, Eik
 Magdeburg2:19:584.93+58:15
156185
ILLHARDT, Karl Martin

GER
Nordhausen2:20:044.93+58:21
157470
GÖTTE, Sebastian

GER
LG Plauzenkiller2:20:244.91+58:41
158499
HESS, Eric

GER
Sangerhausen2:20:384.91+58:55
159500
HESS, Falk

GER
Wiesenburg/Mark2:20:494.90+59:06
160689
STREMPEL, Andreas
 Kahla2:20:554.90+59:12
161274
SCHEITER, Mario

GER
SV Plautzenkiller2:21:124.89+59:29
162885
ZIPFEL, Ronny

GER
Gneus2:21:184.88+59:35
163111
HEROLD, Peter

GER
Bad Klosterlausnitz2:21:364.87+59:53
164875
WÖRL, Ronny

GER
Karlsruhe2:21:394.87+59:56
165510
HOPPE, Claudius

GER
Jena2:21:424.87+59:59
166631
MICHAEL, Ralf

GER
Mühlhausen2:21:504.86+1:00:07
167353
BLASL, Steffen

GER
Legefeld2:22:084.85+1:00:25
168228
ÜBENSEE, Christoph

GER
Bothenheilingen2:22:284.84+1:00:45
169141
WEGER, Bernd

GER
TSV Flinke Hufe2:22:304.84+1:00:47
170457
GLEICHMANN, Ronny

GER
Jena2:22:324.84+1:00:49
17143
BIRKIGT, Steffen

GER
Leipzig2:22:434.83+1:01:00
17220
BEIL, Andreas

GER
DAV Jena2:22:484.83+1:01:05
172455
GLATZ, Ronald

GER
Jena2:22:484.83+1:01:05
174873
WORSCH, Christoph

GER
SV Hainich Heyerode2:23:014.82+1:01:18
175834
UMLAUFT, Wolf

GER
Rudolstadt2:23:144.82+1:01:31
176890
TREUSE, Maurice

GER
Luisenthaler SV2:23:494.80+1:02:06
177399
DITTRICH, Andre

GER
Jena2:23:544.79+1:02:11
178202
MUNZERT, Ralf

GER
Kunitz2:24:024.79+1:02:19
179774
SCHÖNFUSS, Marcus
 Hannover2:24:124.79+1:02:29
180105
BIRNBAUM, Uwe

GER
Bad Köstritz2:24:164.78+1:02:33
18121
MÜLLER, Marian

GER
HSV Weimar2:24:194.78+1:02:36
182216
SCHEIBE, Oliver

GER
Stadthagen2:24:204.78+1:02:37
183296
MARG, Thomas

GER
USV Jena TT2:24:284.78+1:02:45
18369
ENGLERT, Christoph

GER
Ballspielverein 092:24:284.78+1:02:45
1854
WITT, Konstantin

GER
Jena2:24:324.77+1:02:49
186224
LINDNER, Erik
 Diesmal wirds besser2:24:334.77+1:02:50
187292
SCHMIDT, Klaus

GER
Jena2:24:344.77+1:02:51
188158
MIOSGA, Norbert

GER
Torbuche Waltersdorf2:24:354.77+1:02:52
18953
FICHTNER, Robert

GER
Limbach-Oberfrohna2:25:014.76+1:03:18
190233
HIRTE, Mike
 Hermsdorf2:25:054.76+1:03:22
191135
HIRTE, Yves
 München2:25:064.76+1:03:23
192838
VOLLBORTH, Andi

GER
Hannover2:25:074.75+1:03:24
19329
FRÖHLICH, Björn
 fröhliche Wanderer2:25:084.75+1:03:25
194536
KELLNER, Sancho

GER
Sehnde-Ilten2:25:104.75+1:03:27
19516
WAGNER, Jens

GER
DAV2:25:184.75+1:03:35
196623
MELIS, André

GER
Frankfurt2:25:304.74+1:03:47
1972
GOLM, Andreas
 Leipzig2:25:324.74+1:03:49
198617
MARSCHNER, Robin

GER
Leipzig2:25:364.74+1:03:53
199214
HELMRICH, Guido

GER
Stadtroda2:25:474.73+1:04:04
200211
HELMRICH, Thomas

GER
Bollberg2:25:494.73+1:04:06
20148
BOHN, Simon

GER
Jena2:25:524.73+1:04:09
202188
THEISSEN, Guenter

GER
Jena2:25:554.73+1:04:12
203889
GOTTSCHALL, Sven

GER
Jena2:25:574.73+1:04:14
204106
WERNER, Günter

GER
Klostermansfeld2:26:014.73+1:04:18
205811
STÄDTLER, Stefan

GER
AC Apolda2:26:074.72+1:04:24
205771
SCHÄFER, Gerhard

GER
AC Apolda2:26:074.72+1:04:24
207701
REUTER, Sebastian

GER
Jena2:26:104.72+1:04:27
20863
RIEDEL, Roberto

GER
Judovereinigung Siegerland2:26:174.72+1:04:34
209255
HORLBECK, Richard

GER
Eisenach2:26:184.72+1:04:35
210888
FUHS, Heiner
 Ahrweiler2:26:194.72+1:04:36
211824
TISCHENDORF, Jens

GER
Naumburg2:26:214.71+1:04:38
212614
MANTHEY, Thomas

GER
Rattelsdorf2:26:254.71+1:04:42
21349
RICHTER, Stephan

GER
Jena2:26:374.71+1:04:54
2141
OBST, Steffen

GER
Jena2:26:384.71+1:04:55
215451
GERBER, Alexander

GER
Jena2:26:404.70+1:04:57
216505
HOFFMANN, Christian
 Jena2:26:454.70+1:05:02
217119
HOLLATZ, Robert

GER
Hollinger Racing Team2:26:474.70+1:05:04
21852
LÜNSER, Stefan

GER
Lünser Racing Team2:26:484.70+1:05:05
219416
ERMERT, Peter

GER
München2:26:504.70+1:05:07
220147
CHODURA, Max
 München2:27:104.69+1:05:27
220435
FREIMANN, Andreas

GER
UniBW München2:27:104.69+1:05:27
222897
NEUMANN, Paul
 Jena2:27:114.69+1:05:28
223221
EHRHARDT, Jörg

GER
TV Weißendorf2:27:144.69+1:05:31
224907
BECHER, Thomas
 Dresden2:27:184.68+1:05:35
224210
FIEDLER, René
 LG Phinnia2:27:184.68+1:05:35
22671
KNOBLOCH, Andreas

GER
Team Bommelsberg2:27:214.68+1:05:38
227782
SIEBER, Christian

GER
Stadtroda2:27:264.68+1:05:43
228276
KIESEWETTER, Matthias

GER
Team Rosenfestlauf Kranichfeld2:27:274.68+1:05:44
229279
MITRO, Michel

GER
Jena2:27:314.68+1:05:48
230199
MACHOLDT, Philipp

GER
Erfurt2:27:324.68+1:05:49
231507
HOFMANN, Martin

GER
Erfurt2:27:344.68+1:05:51
232520
HÖSSELBARTH, Benjamin
 Universität Leipzig2:27:464.67+1:06:03
232654
NIEDERQUELL, dirk
 jena2:27:464.67+1:06:03
234244
JAKUPOV, Anvar

GER
Jena2:27:494.67+1:06:06
235269
SCHRÖTER, Michael

GER
Jena2:27:584.66+1:06:15
235267
KRÜGER, André
 Jena2:27:584.66+1:06:15
237629
METZLER, Steffen

GER
Seelow2:28:014.66+1:06:18
238869
WOITZIK, Timo

GER
Apolda2:28:054.66+1:06:22
239514
HÄDRICH, Christian

GER
Großlöbichau2:28:064.66+1:06:23
240418
FABIG, Daniel

GER
Jena2:28:164.65+1:06:33
241636
MOTHES, Henning
 2:28:234.65+1:06:40
24111
KOBERLING, Mike

GER
Jena2:28:234.65+1:06:40
243600
LORENZ, OTis

GER
Dresden2:28:314.65+1:06:48
244634
MITZSCHKE, Martin

GER
Leipzig2:28:424.64+1:06:59
245281
AXMANN, Stefan

GER
Hamm2:28:464.64+1:07:03
246192
FREUND, Nico

GER
Leipzig2:28:484.64+1:07:05
246606
LÖSEKRUG, Jan

GER
Leipzig2:28:484.64+1:07:05
248537
KEPPELER, Markus

GER
Kempten2:28:494.64+1:07:06
249820
THIEME, Udo

GER
Teuchern2:28:514.64+1:07:08
250819
THIEME, Fritz

GER
SV Teuchern19102:28:554.63+1:07:12
251892
WUSTELT, Philipp

GER
Jena2:28:564.63+1:07:13
252830
UDHARDT, Christian

GER
Jena2:28:574.63+1:07:14
253367
BRÄUNLICH, dennis

GER
sv gleistal2:29:244.62+1:07:41
254251
VOGEL, Albert
 Jena2:29:294.62+1:07:46
255372
BUSS, Ludwig

GER
KSV Jena2:29:354.61+1:07:52
256326
ARNOLD, Holger

GER
Jena2:29:394.61+1:07:56
256842
WACHSMUTH, Marcus

GER
Rosenkeller e.V.2:29:394.61+1:07:56
25872
KNOBLOCH, Jonas

GER
Team Bommelsberg2:29:424.61+1:07:59
259585
LEISTER, Michael

GER
Ingelheim2:29:544.60+1:08:11
260175
RÄDEKER, Karl-Heinz

GER
Schieder-Schwalenberg2:29:574.60+1:08:14
261480
HARTWIG, Falk

GER
Jena2:29:584.60+1:08:15
262715
RUDOLPH, ronald

GER
hildesheim2:30:004.60+1:08:17
263855
WERTHER, Thorsten

GER
Apolda2:30:034.60+1:08:20
2643
FRANKE, Volkmar

GER
Oßmaritz2:30:124.59+1:08:29
265700
RENTSCH, Lars

GER
TU Bergakademie Freiberg2:30:354.58+1:08:52
266627
MERX, Christian

GER
Austin2:30:364.58+1:08:53
267720
RÄDLEIN, Julius

GER
TU Bergakademie Freiberg2:30:394.58+1:08:56
268472
HAGEDORN, David

GER
TU Bergakademie Freiberg2:30:424.58+1:08:59
269744
WYRWA, Falk

GER
Rothenstein2:30:494.58+1:09:06
270463
GRÜNBERGER, Werner

AUT
Altlengbach2:30:574.57+1:09:14
270619
MATSCHINER, Johannes

GER
Erfurt2:30:574.57+1:09:14
272151
SCHART, Peter

GER
Sport Schart2:31:054.57+1:09:22
273691
RAGG, Martin
 Bad Cannsstatt2:31:084.57+1:09:25
274837
VOIGT, Jens
 Alpenverein Sektion Pößneck2:31:114.56+1:09:28
275713
ROSSBERG, Uwe

GER
Berlin2:31:134.56+1:09:30
27685
STEGEMANN, Burkhard

GER
Jena2:31:144.56+1:09:31
277587
LEUCHT, steffen

GER
lippersdorf2:31:184.56+1:09:35
278806
HARTMANN, Mark
 Dresden2:31:214.56+1:09:38
279853
WERNER, Waldemar

GER
Freyburg2:31:284.56+1:09:45
280870
WOLF, Mirco

GER
Jena2:31:394.55+1:09:56
280481
HAUFE, Kai

GER
Weimar2:31:394.55+1:09:56
282727
SCHACHTNER, Sebastian
 Jena2:31:434.55+1:10:00
283737
SCHLICHT, Christian

GER
Naumburg2:31:444.55+1:10:01
284670
PANZIRSCH, Manuel

GER
Berlin2:31:514.54+1:10:08
28561
VON RODA, Christian

GER
Rudolstadt2:31:584.54+1:10:15
28544
SCHMIDT, Sören

GER
Kamsdorf2:31:584.54+1:10:15
287398
DITTRICH, David

GER
Glauchau2:32:054.54+1:10:22
288821
THOMAS, Jens

GER
Jena2:32:084.54+1:10:25
289196
EBERTUS, Ralf

GER
Eckolstädt2:32:154.53+1:10:32
290653
NEUMANN, Gregor

GER
Jena2:32:214.53+1:10:38
291483
HAUSBURG, Martin

GER
Jena2:32:234.53+1:10:40
292286
FIDELAK, Peer

GER
Jena2:32:244.53+1:10:41
293563
KRUMBEIN, Stefan

GER
Grossengottern2:32:254.53+1:10:42
294132
HAMMER, Christian

GER
BSC99 Laucha2:32:344.52+1:10:51
295299
HEINZLE, Dirk

GER
USV2:32:354.52+1:10:52
296114
NAUMANN, René
 Zwickau2:32:434.52+1:11:00
297388
CRAMER, Martin

GER
Zonenkinder2:32:544.51+1:11:11
298493
HELLER, Steven

GER
jena2:32:554.51+1:11:12
299474
HAMMER, Benjamin

GER
Sc Empor Laucha2:32:584.51+1:11:15
30037
KUHN, Tobias

GER
Jena2:33:054.51+1:11:22
301