sc im.puls erfurt e.V. | |
|
Pos | No. | Name | Club | Time | min/km | Behind | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Stage: Runde (5.27 km) | |||||||
Männer M20 | |||||||
1 | 111 | GRUNENBERG, KAROL | Bunert Running Team | 21:43 | 4:07 | --- | |
2 | 442 | WOLF, STEFAN | Treppenlaufteam Schritt für Schritt | 25:23 | 4:48 | +3:40 | |
3 | 130 | HELBIG, STEFAN | BLT Helbig/Hörmann | 26:19 | 4:59 | +4:36 | |
4 | 83 | FINGER, CLEMENS | d-x-c.de / HSU HH | 27:23 | 5:11 | +5:40 | |
5 | 154 | JACOBSEN, MORTEN | Kolding Motion | 27:49 | 5:16 | +6:06 | |
6 | 58 | DILLING, MATTHIAS | SV Empor Berlin | 27:56 | 5:18 | +6:13 | |
7 | 239 | MATTES, MAXIMILIAN | 1. FC Wahnsinn Streichen | 31:37 | 5:59 | +9:54 | |
8 | 280 | PANZER, ALEXANDER | Neckarwestheim | 31:58 | 6:03 | +10:15 | |
9 | 272 | NOBAEK, MORTEN | Hillbillies | 32:45 | 6:12 | +11:02 | |
10 | 66 | EBERHARDT, MANUEL | Lauf-KulTour e.V. | 34:11 | 6:29 | +12:28 | |
10 | 39 | BRANDT, SEBASTIAN | Veloraptor | 34:11 | 6:29 | +12:28 | |
12 | 298 | PRILL, DAVID | Lauftreff Uni Halle | 34:15 | 6:29 | +12:32 | |
13 | 140 | HILPERT, PIERRE | Ober-Olm | 35:01 | 6:38 | +13:18 | |
14 | 421 | WALTER, SEBASTIAN | Team Arithnea ASK München Süd | 37:08 | 7:02 | +15:25 | |
15 | 7 | ANHELM, DIRK | HelmutSchmidtUniversität Uni Bw Hamburg | 37:10 | 7:03 | +15:27 | |
16 | 2 | ADAMI, ERIC | Strausberg | 37:31 | 7:07 | +15:48 | |
17 | 338 | SCHMIDT, MARCUS | Geographie Leipzig | 37:33 | 7:07 | +15:50 | |
18 | 224 | LORZ, MATTHIAS | CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN | 38:56 | 7:23 | +17:13 | |
19 | 63 | DUNAJSKI, RAFAEL | Köln | 39:31 | 7:29 | +17:48 | |
Männer M30 | |||||||
1 | 6 | ANDERSEN, JOHNNY WULLF | Team Rold Skov | 24:29 | 4:38 | --- | |
2 | 286 | PETERS, STEPHAN | Maschinerie Amel | 24:54 | 4:43 | +0:25 | |
3 | 218 | LINKE, FALK | TLV Ransdorf | 24:55 | 4:43 | +0:26 | |
4 | 329 | SCHAUB, DAVID | Oberursel | 25:17 | 4:47 | +0:48 | |
5 | 45 | BÜTTNER, MIKE | Freaky Friday Runners Bamberg | 25:31 | 4:50 | +1:02 | |
6 | 46 | BURKHARDT, STEFFEN | Team Skatstadtmarathon | 26:11 | 4:58 | +1:42 | |
7 | 445 | WOLTER, STEFAN | SCR Schnaittach | 26:14 | 4:58 | +1:45 | |
8 | 294 | PONS FOLGUERA, JAUME | Castellserà | 26:36 | 5:02 | +2:07 | |
9 | 306 | RAUCH, JOHANNES | Aschaffenburg | 26:50 | 5:05 | +2:21 | |
10 | 244 | MENZEL, HARALD | TG Söllingen | 27:42 | 5:15 | +3:13 | |
11 | 276 | OESTERREICH, LASSE | Nienburg | 28:05 | 5:19 | +3:36 | |
12 | 172 | KEGLER, LARS | Burgstädter LV | 28:57 | 5:29 | +4:28 | |
13 | 153 | HUBER, DOMINIK | Lauffeuer Chiemgau | 29:18 | 5:33 | +4:49 | |
14 | 49 | CHRISTENSEN, BJØRN | Hjorring | 29:38 | 5:37 | +5:09 | |
15 | 216 | LIEBISCH, RALF | TSV 1896 Wildenbörten | 29:52 | 5:40 | +5:23 | |
16 | 44 | BRUSZAUSKAS, RALF | Triabolols Hamburg e. V. | 30:05 | 5:42 | +5:36 | |
17 | 368 | SCHWAN, STEFAN | Halle | 30:33 | 5:47 | +6:04 | |
18 | 31 | BOACH, CHRISTIAN | Tri-Geckos Dortmund | 31:17 | 5:56 | +6:48 | |
19 | 254 | MÖLLER, MARCO | TRICON Schwäbisch Hall | 31:28 | 5:58 | +6:59 | |
20 | 38 | BRANDL, JOHANNES | DUV | 31:44 | 6:01 | +7:15 | |
21 | 56 | DERSCHAU VON, FLORIAN | CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN | 32:36 | 6:11 | +8:07 | |
22 | 175 | KESSLER, TOBIAS | CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN | 32:37 | 6:11 | +8:08 | |
23 | 85 | FISCHER, MICHAEL | TC FIKO Rostock | 32:44 | 6:12 | +8:15 | |
24 | 203 | KÜHNEMUND, HANNES | SAP Running | 34:13 | 6:29 | +9:44 | |
25 | 126 | HEESE, SEBASTIAN | Vfl Bückeburg | 34:14 | 6:29 | +9:45 | |
26 | 432 | WIGGENHAUSER, MARKUS | Laupheim | 35:12 | 6:40 | +10:43 | |
27 | 437 | WITTIG, RENE | erst laufen dann saufen | 35:24 | 6:43 | +10:55 | |
28 | 245 | METZLER, ALEX | Coolrunners-Germany | 36:29 | 6:55 | +12:00 | |
29 | 277 | OHLHOFF, KIM | erst laufen dann saufen | 36:39 | 6:57 | +12:10 | |
30 | 408 | TRAMBO, UWE | Peewee | 37:20 | 7:05 | +12:51 | |
31 | 176 | KIENLEIN, MARCO | Leipzig | 37:29 | 7:06 | +13:00 | |
32 | 258 | MÜLLER, FRANK | Haag-Winden | 38:14 | 7:15 | +13:45 | |
33 | 273 | NOLTE, CHRISTOPH | Martinsried | 38:46 | 7:21 | +14:17 | |
Männer M35 | |||||||
1 | 75 | ENGQVIST, ROBERT | Enhörna IF | 23:21 | 4:25 | --- | |
2 | 264 | NEUMANN, CHRISTIAN | TriAs Hildesheim | 23:57 | 4:32 | +0:36 | |
3 | 326 | SCHAAD, MARCO | LG Matzendorf | 24:01 | 4:33 | +0:40 | |
4 | 161 | JENSEN, LASSE TAAGAARD | Aalborg Triathlon Klub | 24:33 | 4:39 | +1:12 | |
5 | 91 | DREYHELLER, JENS | Getränke Waldhoff Thörey | 24:50 | 4:42 | +1:29 | |
6 | 384 | SOMMER, MARCO | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 26:16 | 4:59 | +2:55 | |
7 | 159 | JALOWI, ANDREAS | TV Dresden | 26:26 | 5:00 | +3:05 | |
8 | 189 | KÖNIG, YVES | Stiege | 27:26 | 5:12 | +4:05 | |
9 | 395 | SÜSSMANN, RENÉ | Running Team Süßmann | 29:23 | 5:34 | +6:02 | |
10 | 16 | BECKER, MARTIN | SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof | 30:00 | 5:41 | +6:39 | |
11 | 371 | SCHWEIZER, UDO | LG Ortenau Nord | 30:35 | 5:48 | +7:14 | |
12 | 165 | JOKUMSEN, MORTEN | Ikast DEN | 30:38 | 5:48 | +7:17 | |
13 | 363 | SCHULZ, MAIK | Flensburg | 30:40 | 5:49 | +7:19 | |
14 | 71 | EIGNER, GERHARD | Eigner- Express | 30:45 | 5:50 | +7:24 | |
15 | 143 | HÖFER, MIKE | TUS Griesheim | 30:54 | 5:51 | +7:33 | |
16 | 87 | FOBBE, THOMAS | Dortmund | 31:19 | 5:56 | +7:58 | |
17 | 118 | HANDKE, JENS | Dresden | 31:22 | 5:57 | +8:01 | |
18 | 171 | KATHÖWER, ROBERT | Robens Runners | 31:24 | 5:57 | +8:03 | |
19 | 195 | KRIENKE, CHRISTIAN | Robens Runner | 31:47 | 6:01 | +8:26 | |
20 | 173 | KEMPFER, THOMAS | TV Hilpoltstein | 32:01 | 6:04 | +8:40 | |
21 | 103 | GNAUERT, RENÉ | Berlin | 32:07 | 6:05 | +8:46 | |
22 | 206 | KUNZE, MICHAEL | PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel | 32:08 | 6:05 | +8:47 | |
23 | 351 | SCHOIBER, OLIVER | PV-Triathlon Witten e.V. | 32:16 | 6:07 | +8:55 | |
24 | 177 | KIESSIG, THOMAS | Esslingen | 32:25 | 6:09 | +9:04 | |
25 | 15 | BECKER, MARK | die-windhunde | 33:45 | 6:24 | +10:24 | |
26 | 231 | LYGAN, SVEN | Dresden | 34:12 | 6:29 | +10:51 | |
27 | 151 | HÖSCH, CHRISTOPH | Seestolperer Weißenstadt | 34:42 | 6:35 | +11:21 | |
28 | 84 | FISCHER, MARIO | Running Team Bad Ems | 34:54 | 6:37 | +11:33 | |
29 | 125 | HECKING, SVEN | Hamburg | 35:17 | 6:41 | +11:56 | |
30 | 193 | KRAUS, THOMAS | SV Königshofen | 35:43 | 6:46 | +12:22 | |
31 | 423 | WEDEMEYER, MICHAEL | VFL Jesteburg Triathlon | 36:08 | 6:51 | +12:47 | |
32 | 205 | KUNZ, CARSTEN | Gerwisch | 36:49 | 6:59 | +13:28 | |
33 | 430 | WIEKERT, STEFFEN | Sargstedt | 37:29 | 7:06 | +14:08 | |
34 | 34 | BOLLNOW, FRANK | Stralsund Runners | 41:33 | 7:53 | +18:12 | |
Männer M40 | |||||||
1 | 123 | HAUCH, RAINER | LSV Basel | 22:46 | 4:19 | --- | |
2 | 213 | LEFFERS, MATTHIAS | LLG 80 Nordpark Köln | 24:01 | 4:33 | +1:15 | |
3 | 52 | DEMETZ, GEORG | Gherdeina Runners | 24:03 | 4:33 | +1:17 | |
4 | 141 | HILPERT, JENS | TUS Massenheim | 24:29 | 4:38 | +1:43 | |
5 | 406 | TOCHTERMANN, ACHIM | DVAG-Marathon-Team | 25:13 | 4:47 | +2:27 | |
6 | 282 | PEEMÖLLER, SVEN | 100 Marathon Club | 25:35 | 4:51 | +2:49 | |
7 | 439 | WOHLFAHRT, JÖRG | SV 19 Straelen | 25:41 | 4:52 | +2:55 | |
8 | 43 | BRUST, THOMAS | MRRC München | 26:11 | 4:58 | +3:25 | |
9 | 410 | TSCHAPKA, FRANK | Uniblutbank Magdeburg | 27:25 | 5:12 | +4:39 | |
10 | 251 | MISERA, SILVIO | Rennschnecken Cottbus | 28:01 | 5:18 | +5:15 | |
11 | 255 | MÖRTH, SASCHA | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 28:08 | 5:20 | +5:22 | |
12 | 186 | KOCH, HEICO | Berlin | 29:21 | 5:34 | +6:35 | |
13 | 102 | GLOBISCH, ANDRE | Blau-Weiss Petershagen | 29:39 | 5:37 | +6:53 | |
14 | 407 | TONN, MARK | TSV Schleswig | 29:51 | 5:39 | +7:05 | |
15 | 120 | HANSTEIN, ARND | TG Lispenhausen - Triathlon Team 3ender | 29:55 | 5:40 | +7:09 | |
16 | 333 | SCHINDLER, MICHAEL | TV Helmbrechts | 29:56 | 5:40 | +7:10 | |
17 | 412 | TSCHÖKE, TOBIAS | Heidelberg | 30:00 | 5:41 | +7:14 | |
18 | 96 | GENTZ, ARMIN | Gransee | 30:11 | 5:43 | +7:25 | |
19 | 81 | FIEBAG, MARCO | Running Team Süßmann | 30:15 | 5:44 | +7:29 | |
20 | 133 | HERBERT, STEPHAN | SC Nordwalde | 30:36 | 5:48 | +7:50 | |
21 | 349 | SCHNEIDERCHEN, KLAUS | Haselstaude Runners | 30:37 | 5:48 | +7:51 | |
22 | 190 | KÖNIG, LARS | TuS Neukölln Berlin Triathlon | 30:45 | 5:50 | +7:59 | |
23 | 100 | GIERER, PHILIP | TC FIKO Rostock | 30:48 | 5:50 | +8:02 | |
24 | 340 | SCHMIDT, MARCEL | ihad.tv | 30:56 | 5:52 | +8:10 | |
25 | 148 | HÖLZEL, HOLGER | Vorwärts Köln | 31:06 | 5:54 | +8:20 | |
26 | 303 | RADEMACHER, ANSGAR | Bornheim | 31:12 | 5:55 | +8:26 | |
27 | 33 | BÖHME, KAI | SV Motor Großenhain | 31:16 | 5:55 | +8:30 | |
27 | 356 | SCHRÖDER, TOM | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 31:16 | 5:55 | +8:30 | |
29 | 299 | PUCHERT, ALEXANDER | LG Wuppertal | 31:19 | 5:56 | +8:33 | |
29 | 302 | QUERFURT, MATTHIAS | DjK Preußen Bochum e.V. | 31:19 | 5:56 | +8:33 | |
31 | 42 | BRÜCHERT-PASTOR, NILS | PV Triathlon Witten | 31:23 | 5:57 | +8:37 | |
32 | 260 | NAUMANN, MARCEL | Muldental Biker e. V. | 31:25 | 5:57 | +8:39 | |
33 | 227 | LUBKOLL, JÖRN | Berlin | 31:40 | 6:00 | +8:54 | |
34 | 242 | MENENDEZ, JESUS | Wilken GmbH | 31:46 | 6:01 | +9:00 | |
35 | 234 | MAIWALD, HOLGER | LT Rennhamster | 32:16 | 6:07 | +9:30 | |
36 | 97 | GERSTBERGER, WERNER | CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN | 32:37 | 6:11 | +9:51 | |
37 | 448 | ZIMMERMANN, JÖRG | Halberstadt | 32:48 | 6:13 | +10:02 | |
38 | 436 | WITTE, LARS | VFR Wilsche-Neubokel | 32:49 | 6:13 | +10:03 | |
39 | 300 | PUSEK, MARIJAN | Berlin | 32:50 | 6:13 | +10:04 | |
40 | 236 | MANTIK, BORIS | ULG/TV Flein | 33:39 | 6:23 | +10:53 | |
41 | 427 | WEISSENBORN, LARS | Berlin | 33:46 | 6:24 | +11:00 | |
41 | 362 | SCHULZ, THOMAS | 1. FC Union | 33:46 | 6:24 | +11:00 | |
41 | 241 | MEHLHORN, MARCO | Treppenterrier | 33:46 | 6:24 | +11:00 | |
44 | 398 | TÄNZER, STEFAN | Langenhagen | 34:02 | 6:27 | +11:16 | |
45 | 138 | HILBER, MARKUS | SSC-Langnau am Albis | 34:05 | 6:28 | +11:19 | |
46 | 396 | SZIBURIS, SVEN | Beuna | 34:08 | 6:28 | +11:22 | |
47 | 288 | PETRING, THORSTEN | Getränke Waldhoff | 34:12 | 6:29 | +11:26 | |
48 | 328 | SCHACHTSIEK, INGO | Laufspass SW Sende | 35:17 | 6:41 | +12:31 | |
49 | 184 | KLINGER, UWE | lg-ohne-namen.de sindelfingen | 35:32 | 6:44 | +12:46 | |
50 | 289 | PFLÜGLER, CHRISTIAN | 100 Marathon Club | 35:39 | 6:45 | +12:53 | |
51 | 373 | SCHWOCHERT, MARCUS | Berlin | 36:53 | 6:59 | +14:07 | |
52 | 194 | KRAUSE, SVEN | Halberstadt | 37:27 | 7:06 | +14:41 | |
53 | 22 | BEINTNER, MARKUS | Spirit of Ticino | 37:30 | 7:06 | +14:44 | |
54 | 76 | ERFURTH, ANDREAS | SG Erfurth | 38:24 | 7:17 | +15:38 | |
55 | 50 | CONRADT, BERNHARD | Büttelborn | 38:44 | 7:20 | +15:58 | |
56 | 115 | HAASE, FALKO | Hamburg | 38:49 | 7:21 | +16:03 | |
57 | 319 | ROTTMANN, RAINER | Freaky Friday Runners Bamberg | 38:58 | 7:23 | +16:12 | |
58 | 316 | ROHN, VOLKER | Halle | 39:15 | 7:26 | +16:29 | |
59 | 40 | BRAUSE, PETER | CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN | 39:31 | 7:29 | +16:45 | |
60 | 41 | BROCKE, CARSTEN | Essen | 41:51 | 7:56 | +19:05 | |
61 | 311 | RENNER, MARC | SC Janus | 43:14 | 8:12 | +20:28 | |
Männer M45 | |||||||
1 | 88 | FÖRKEL, DETLEV | LC Auensee Leipzig | 24:10 | 4:35 | --- | |
2 | 335 | SCHLATTER, ADRIAN | LSV Basel | 25:18 | 4:48 | +1:08 | |
3 | 332 | SCHILDER, HOLGER | GMRL | 26:09 | 4:57 | +1:59 | |
4 | 424 | WEIDENHAUPT, FRIEDHELM | cool runnings Brühl | 27:23 | 5:11 | +3:13 | |
5 | 409 | TSCHANNEN, ANDREAS | LSV Basel | 27:28 | 5:12 | +3:18 | |
6 | 208 | LABITZKE, STEFAN | Nürnberg | 28:04 | 5:19 | +3:54 | |
7 | 136 | HESCH, WALTER | Geretsried | 28:06 | 5:19 | +3:56 | |
8 | 267 | NICKOLAUS, HOLGER | LG Rhein-Wied | 28:07 | 5:20 | +3:57 | |
9 | 318 | ROTH, GEORG | cw-running | 28:18 | 5:22 | +4:08 | |
10 | 114 | GUNIA, TORSTEN | Post Telekom Schwerin | 28:25 | 5:23 | +4:15 | |
11 | 292 | POERSCHKE, RALF | MSV Eintracht Halberstadt | 28:30 | 5:24 | +4:20 | |
12 | 268 | NIEDZWETZKI, MICHAEL | Berlin | 28:50 | 5:28 | +4:40 | |
13 | 390 | STEINERT, STEFFEN | Lunzenau | 28:57 | 5:29 | +4:47 | |
14 | 249 | MICHEL, PETER | Berlin | 29:03 | 5:30 | +4:53 | |
15 | 124 | HAUCH, WOLFGANG | LSV Basel | 29:09 | 5:31 | +4:59 | |
16 | 1 | ABAD, ANTONIO | Cañorroto flower power team | 29:23 | 5:34 | +5:13 | |
17 | 99 | GEYER, ANDREAS | TV Attendorn | 29:39 | 5:37 | +5:29 | |
18 | 105 | GÖTZ, VOLKER | Hoppengarten | 30:23 | 5:45 | +6:13 | |
19 | 229 | LÜDER, STEFFEN | LC Ron-Hill Berlin | 30:28 | 5:46 | +6:18 | |
20 | 394 | SÜSSER, KURT | BSG Sparkasse Ulm | 30:30 | 5:47 | +6:20 | |
21 | 355 | SCHRICKEL, ANDRE | WSV Ilmenau | 30:31 | 5:47 | +6:21 | |
22 | 183 | KLEIN, HAJO | Multisport Darmstadt | 30:54 | 5:51 | +6:44 | |
23 | 446 | WURSCHI, FRANK | kfo-weimar | 30:58 | 5:52 | +6:48 | |
24 | 134 | HEROLD, FREDI | Saalfelder LV | 30:59 | 5:52 | +6:49 | |
25 | 12 | BAUHS, HENRIK | ich-liebe-ruegen | 31:06 | 5:54 | +6:56 | |
26 | 169 | KANZOG, HOLGER | Lübeck | 31:20 | 5:56 | +7:10 | |
26 | 331 | SCHIETZEL, HEIKO | Treppenlaufteam Schritt für Schritt | 31:20 | 5:56 | +7:10 | |
26 | 204 | KÜMMEL, STEPHAN | Treppenlaufteam Schritt für Schritt | 31:20 | 5:56 | +7:10 | |
29 | 250 | MICHEL, RONNY | lg-ohne-namen.de Sindelfingen | 31:34 | 5:59 | +7:24 | |
30 | 293 | POLLMEIER, MICHAEL | Laufspass SW Sende | 31:41 | 6:00 | +7:31 | |
31 | 230 | LURZ, ROBERT | ULF Mondsee | 31:42 | 6:00 | +7:32 | |
32 | 345 | SCHMUTZLER, GERHARD | IfL Hof | 31:45 | 6:01 | +7:35 | |
33 | 265 | NEUMANN, CLAUS | Ulm | 31:47 | 6:01 | +7:37 | |
34 | 37 | BRACK, JENS-UWE | Breitenthal | 32:06 | 6:05 | +7:56 | |
35 | 348 | SCHNEIDER, ELMAR | RV Viktoria Wombach | 32:33 | 6:10 | +8:23 | |
36 | 278 | OPPENHÄUSER, ANDREAS | Nordhausen | 32:38 | 6:11 | +8:28 | |
37 | 444 | WOLTER, STEFFEN | RennsteigSpirit | 32:43 | 6:12 | +8:33 | |
38 | 376 | SINGER, STEFAN | Diedorf | 32:50 | 6:13 | +8:40 | |
39 | 3 | AHLERT, MARIO | HSV Supporters | 33:32 | 6:21 | +9:22 | |
40 | 435 | WIMMER, ROBERT | Nürnberg | 33:33 | 6:21 | +9:23 | |
41 | 275 | NOTZ, JOHANNES | BSG Flughafen Stuttgart | 33:35 | 6:22 | +9:25 | |
42 | 53 | DEMUTH, MARKUS | Thalmässing | 33:38 | 6:22 | +9:28 | |
43 | 185 | KLUSCHAT, BERNHARD | Essen | 33:51 | 6:25 | +9:41 | |
44 | 370 | SCHWARZWALD, HANS | Getränke Waldhoff | 34:12 | 6:29 | +10:02 | |
45 | 327 | SCHACHT, FRANK | Leitstelle EN | 34:21 | 6:31 | +10:11 | |
46 | 226 | LOSSACK, BERND | Berg | 34:29 | 6:32 | +10:19 | |
47 | 51 | DE IULIO, MICHAEL | USA | 34:31 | 6:32 | +10:21 | |
48 | 357 | SCHUDERA, MATTHIAS | CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN | 34:35 | 6:33 | +10:25 | |
49 | 68 | EHRHARDT, MATTHIAS | Rheumimän Borkwalde | 34:53 | 6:37 | +10:43 | |
50 | 287 | PETERSEN, HENRIK | Dänemark | 34:58 | 6:38 | +10:48 | |
51 | 147 | HOFMANN, SIEGFRIED | Heeresflieger Laupheim | 35:12 | 6:40 | +11:02 | |
52 | 170 | KASPER, ANDREAS | SV Königshofen | 35:23 | 6:42 | +11:13 | |
53 | 284 | PERPEET, STEPHAN | Hannover | 37:21 | 7:05 | +13:11 | |
54 | 346 | SCHNEIDER, MARIO | Chemnitz | 37:25 | 7:05 | +13:15 | |
55 | 17 | BEELITZ, RALF | Berlin | 37:35 | 7:07 | +13:25 | |
55 | 325 | SCARPINO, GERARDO | Wolfsburg | 37:35 | 7:07 | +13:25 | |
57 | 109 | GROSS, HANS-PETER | Rottweil | 38:29 | 7:18 | +14:19 | |
57 | 9 | BADER, GERD | Zimmern | 38:29 | 7:18 | +14:19 | |
59 | 279 | PACHURA, FRANK | Laufen-in-Dortmund.de | 38:57 | 7:23 | +14:47 | |
Männer M50 | |||||||
1 | 4 | AMBORN, ULRICH | LG Offenbach | 25:15 | 4:47 | --- | |
2 | 403 | THOMAS, BERND | MSV Eintracht Halberstadt | 25:28 | 4:49 | +0:13 | |
3 | 358 | SCHÜLER, FRANK | Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf | 28:16 | 5:21 | +3:01 | |
4 | 415 | VAN OOYEN, MICHAEL | SV 19 Straelen | 28:33 | 5:25 | +3:18 | |
5 | 72 | EIGNER, LEOPOLD | Eigner-Express | 29:02 | 5:30 | +3:47 | |
6 | 367 | SCHULZE, ANDREAS | ASFM Göttingen | 29:21 | 5:34 | +4:06 | |
7 | 369 | SCHWARZENBERG, FRANK | Heidetreter Nordsachsen | 29:27 | 5:35 | +4:12 | |
8 | 238 | SEELIGER, WOLFHARD | RBB Laufbewegung | 29:48 | 5:39 | +4:33 | |
9 | 274 | NORDMANN, MALTE | Pankow Team 07 | 30:13 | 5:44 | +4:58 | |
10 | 233 | MADEY, LES | New York Road Raners | 30:24 | 5:46 | +5:09 | |
11 | 330 | SCHEITZA, FALKO | DJK Preussen 1911 Bochum | 30:29 | 5:47 | +5:14 | |
12 | 146 | HOFFMANN, GERRY | Team-Erdinger-Alkoholfrei | 30:57 | 5:52 | +5:42 | |
13 | 243 | MENGEL, DR. MICHAEL | Bochum | 31:22 | 5:57 | +6:07 | |
14 | 380 | SLABON, RAIMUND | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 31:26 | 5:57 | +6:11 | |
15 | 322 | RUESS, ANDRÉ | TriTeam Berlin | 31:59 | 6:04 | +6:44 | |
16 | 168 | KALUZA, JÜRGEN | Holzkirchener Marathonis | 32:00 | 6:04 | +6:45 | |
17 | 8 | BACKOF, RUDOLF | LG Donau- Ries | 32:05 | 6:05 | +6:50 | |
18 | 379 | SIR, AXEL | Flotters | 32:23 | 6:08 | +7:08 | |
19 | 26 | BERGGREN, LARS-GÖRAN | Järfälla, Swe | 32:49 | 6:13 | +7:34 | |
20 | 425 | WEIGERT, MATTHIAS | Rennsteiglaufverein | 33:01 | 6:15 | +7:46 | |
21 | 317 | ROLLWAGE, STEPHAN | RSV - Germania Heere | 33:05 | 6:16 | +7:50 | |
22 | 411 | TSCHERNATSCH, ANDRÉ | Hanau | 33:07 | 6:17 | +7:52 | |
23 | 207 | MARKIEWICZ, WERNER | VfL Bückeburg | 34:02 | 6:27 | +8:47 | |
24 | 196 | KRÖMER, HOLGER | VfL Bückeburg | 34:14 | 6:29 | +8:59 | |
25 | 116 | HACKER, MICHAEL | ATV Frankonia Nürnberg | 34:25 | 6:31 | +9:10 | |
26 | 389 | STEINER, DANIEL | Marathon4you.de | 34:28 | 6:32 | +9:13 | |
27 | 339 | SCHMIDT, BERND | Geschwenda | 34:32 | 6:33 | +9:17 | |
28 | 191 | KÖNIG, UWE | TVG Kaiserau | 34:48 | 6:36 | +9:33 | |
29 | 225 | LOSE, JOACHIM | LG Oerlinghausen | 34:50 | 6:36 | +9:35 | |
30 | 20 | BEIER, ANDREAS | Bergwacht Tambach-Dietharz | 35:06 | 6:39 | +9:51 | |
30 | 383 | SOFF, ANDREAS | 100 MC DEUTSCHLAND | 35:06 | 6:39 | +9:51 | |
32 | 343 | SCHMIDTHALER, GEORG | Laufwunder Steyr | 35:18 | 6:41 | +10:03 | |
33 | 98 | GESKE, MICHAEL | LSF Münster | 35:19 | 6:42 | +10:04 | |
34 | 210 | LADEGAST, DIETER | precconGang | 35:20 | 6:42 | +10:05 | |
35 | 162 | JENSEN, IB | Kolding Motion | 35:25 | 6:43 | +10:10 | |
36 | 382 | SLAWIK, RAIMUND | Schkeuditz | 35:38 | 6:45 | +10:23 | |
37 | 291 | PODEWILS, THOMAS | Berlin | 37:03 | 7:01 | +11:48 | |
38 | 55 | DENZLER, HANS | TV Helmbrechts | 37:15 | 7:04 | +12:00 | |
39 | 18 | BEHRENDT, MATTHIAS | tri-finisher | 37:34 | 7:07 | +12:19 | |
40 | 188 | KOHLERT, RICHARD | Haag | 38:14 | 7:15 | +12:59 | |
41 | 61 | DORST, ANDREAS | total team justitia frankfurt oder | 38:33 | 7:18 | +13:18 | |
42 | 386 | STAACK, ANDREAS | Henstedt-Ülzburg | 38:34 | 7:19 | +13:19 | |
43 | 414 | UHLHORN, KURT | Kronos Aktiv | 38:41 | 7:20 | +13:26 | |
44 | 309 | REINHARDT, GUIDO | Hash House Harriers Heidelberg | 39:00 | 7:24 | +13:45 | |
45 | 197 | KRÜGER, HANS-J. | CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN | 39:17 | 7:27 | +14:02 | |
46 | 381 | SLADKOWSKI, JOERG | Potsdam | 39:37 | 7:31 | +14:22 | |
47 | 30 | BLUMENSAAT, ROLAND | schritt-weise.de | 39:53 | 7:34 | +14:38 | |
Männer M55 | |||||||
1 | 450 | KRETZSCHMAR, MANFRED | Motor Arnstadt | 27:41 | 5:15 | --- | |
2 | 107 | GROND, JOSEF | Marathon Steinfurt | 28:24 | 5:23 | +0:43 | |
3 | 152 | HOUBEN, RUDOLF | LLG 80 Nordpark Köln | 28:52 | 5:28 | +1:11 | |
4 | 202 | KÜHNEMUND, WOLFRAM | Haag | 30:55 | 5:51 | +3:14 | |
5 | 179 | KINSKI, KLAUS | LG Küstenwald Warnemünde | 31:08 | 5:54 | +3:27 | |
6 | 308 | REINHARD-MILTZ, GERHARD | 100 Marathon Club | 33:19 | 6:19 | +5:38 | |
7 | 434 | WILDE, WOLFGANG | LT Nauen-Falkensee | 34:01 | 6:27 | +6:20 | |
8 | 375 | SIEBERT, GÖTZ | TG Gross-Karben | 35:00 | 6:38 | +7:19 | |
9 | 178 | KIMITTA, ERNST-OTTO | 100 Marathon Club | 35:26 | 6:43 | +7:45 | |
10 | 253 | MOHRI, DETLEF | LT Nauen-Falkensee | 36:15 | 6:52 | +8:34 | |
11 | 387 | STEINBRECHER, DIETHARD | 100 Marathon Club | 36:36 | 6:56 | +8:55 | |
12 | 121 | HARNISCH, WOLFGANG | Am Mellensee | 38:16 | 7:15 | +10:35 | |
13 | 222 | LITTWIN, RÜDIGER | 100 Marathon Club / LT lippehasen | 39:06 | 7:25 | +11:25 | |
14 | 307 | REINERT, JÜRGEN | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 39:16 | 7:27 | +11:35 | |
15 | 431 | WIESELER, PETER | Jalles TC | 39:45 | 7:32 | +12:04 | |
Männer M60 | |||||||
1 | 419 | WAHL, MARTIN | wsv oberhof | 26:45 | 5:04 | --- | |
2 | 347 | SCHNEIDER, HEINZ | Einheit Worbis | 27:54 | 5:17 | +1:09 | |
3 | 271 | NIKISCH, FRANK | LC Auensee Leipzig | 38:14 | 7:15 | +11:29 | |
4 | 365 | SCHULZ, JÜRGEN | sc impuls erfurt | 39:23 | 7:28 | +12:38 | |
Männer M70 | |||||||
1 | 246 | MEYER, HANS-JOACHIM | 100 Marathon Club | 40:19 | 7:39 | --- | |
Frauen W20 | |||||||
1 | 281 | PAP, KATHARINA | TC FIKO Rostock | 32:44 | 6:12 | --- | |
2 | 164 | JOHN, MARIANNE | Halle | 35:18 | 6:41 | +2:34 | |
3 | 372 | SCHWIBS, ELISABETH | Stralsund Guest Runners | 41:36 | 7:53 | +8:52 | |
4 | 59 | DOBIJA, ISABELLA | Wesseling | 41:39 | 7:54 | +8:55 | |
Frauen W30 | |||||||
1 | 397 | SZPAKOWSKA, AGNIESZKA | Vorwärts Köln | 35:23 | 6:42 | --- | |
2 | 201 | KRUTZSCH, CINDY | CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN | 37:51 | 7:10 | +2:28 | |
Frauen W35 | |||||||
1 | 404 | TILLE, KRISTINA | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen e.V. | 29:32 | 5:36 | --- | |
2 | 64 | DURRY, SIMONE | LT Rennhamster | 30:37 | 5:48 | +1:05 | |
3 | 128 | HEIML, ALEXANDRA | Eigner- Express | 30:38 | 5:48 | +1:06 | |
4 | 320 | ROUTABOUL DE BRÜCHERT-PASTOR, LAURA | PV Triathlon Witten | 31:23 | 5:57 | +1:51 | |
5 | 313 | ROCKMANN, LANA | CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN | 39:31 | 7:29 | +9:59 | |
Frauen W40 | |||||||
1 | 261 | NEUMANN, TANJA | BSG Sparkasse Ulm | 26:13 | 4:58 | --- | |
2 | 283 | PEIN, UTE | PSV Leipzig | 29:00 | 5:30 | +2:47 | |
3 | 78 | FAHRNER, ELKE | DVAG-Marathon-Team | 34:33 | 6:33 | +8:20 | |
Frauen W45 | |||||||
1 | 344 | SCHMIED, SILVIA | Halle | 29:36 | 5:37 | --- | |
2 | 310 | SCHÖNWÄLDER, BRIGITTE | LG Stadtbergen | 30:23 | 5:45 | +0:47 | |
3 | 449 | ENZIAN, IRIS | sc impuls erfurt | 31:21 | 5:56 | +1:45 | |
4 | 57 | DILLING, DANIELA | LG Nord Berlin | 34:16 | 6:30 | +4:40 | |
5 | 440 | WOJCIECHOWSKI, CORNELIA | SV Kyffhäuser | 35:46 | 6:47 | +6:10 | |
6 | 385 | SPITZNER, MONIKA | LT Nauen-Falkensee | 36:15 | 6:52 | +6:39 | |
7 | 428 | WENDLER, ANNE | TriTeam Berlin | 37:03 | 7:01 | +7:27 | |
8 | 54 | DENZLER, BARBARA | TV Helmbrechts | 37:19 | 7:04 | +7:43 | |
Frauen W50 | |||||||
1 | 314 | RODRIGUEZ, CHARO | Cañorroto flower power team | 29:23 | 5:34 | --- | |
2 | 221 | LITTWIN, GABI | LT Lippehasen | 39:06 | 7:25 | +9:43 | |
Frauen W55 | |||||||
1 | 160 | JANNASCH-FLEISCHER, BIANKA | LT Nauen-Falkensee | 34:01 | 6:27 | --- | |
2 | 135 | HERTZ, GISELA | Marathon Steinfurt | 35:41 | 6:46 | +1:40 | |
3 | 426 | WEISENER, ELKE | LT Nauen-Falkensee | 35:44 | 6:46 | +1:43 | |
Frauen W60 | |||||||
1 | 67 | EGGERT, IRMGARD | Rennsteiglaufverein | 36:17 | 6:53 | --- | |
Frauen W70 | |||||||
1 | 70 | EICHNER, SIGRID | 100 Marathon Club | 41:48 | 7:55 | --- | |
2. Stage: Runde (5.27 km) | |||||||
Männer M20 | |||||||
1 | 111 | GRUNENBERG, KAROL | Bunert Running Team | 21:43 | 4:07 | --- | |
2 | 442 | WOLF, STEFAN | Treppenlaufteam Schritt für Schritt | 24:16 | 4:36 | +2:33 | |
3 | 154 | JACOBSEN, MORTEN | Kolding Motion | 26:38 | 5:03 | +4:55 | |
4 | 58 | DILLING, MATTHIAS | SV Empor Berlin | 28:22 | 5:22 | +6:39 | |
5 | 83 | FINGER, CLEMENS | d-x-c.de / HSU HH | 28:49 | 5:28 | +7:06 | |
6 | 130 | HELBIG, STEFAN | BLT Helbig/Hörmann | 29:02 | 5:30 | +7:19 | |
7 | 239 | MATTES, MAXIMILIAN | 1. FC Wahnsinn Streichen | 29:55 | 5:40 | +8:12 | |
8 | 280 | PANZER, ALEXANDER | Neckarwestheim | 30:10 | 5:43 | +8:27 | |
9 | 140 | HILPERT, PIERRE | Ober-Olm | 33:06 | 6:16 | +11:23 | |
10 | 298 | PRILL, DAVID | Lauftreff Uni Halle | 33:14 | 6:18 | +11:31 | |
11 | 272 | NOBAEK, MORTEN | Hillbillies | 33:17 | 6:18 | +11:34 | |
12 | 66 | EBERHARDT, MANUEL | Lauf-KulTour e.V. | 34:36 | 6:33 | +12:53 | |
13 | 39 | BRANDT, SEBASTIAN | Veloraptor | 34:37 | 6:34 | +12:54 | |
14 | 224 | LORZ, MATTHIAS | CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN | 37:31 | 7:07 | +15:48 | |
15 | 7 | ANHELM, DIRK | HelmutSchmidtUniversität Uni Bw Hamburg | 37:40 | 7:08 | +15:57 | |
16 | 2 | ADAMI, ERIC | Strausberg | 38:15 | 7:15 | +16:32 | |
17 | 63 | DUNAJSKI, RAFAEL | Köln | 38:44 | 7:20 | +17:01 | |
18 | 338 | SCHMIDT, MARCUS | Geographie Leipzig | 39:06 | 7:25 | +17:23 | |
19 | 421 | WALTER, SEBASTIAN | Team Arithnea ASK München Süd | 42:32 | 8:04 | +20:49 | |
Männer M30 | |||||||
1 | 6 | ANDERSEN, JOHNNY WULLF | Team Rold Skov | 24:27 | 4:38 | --- | |
2 | 445 | WOLTER, STEFAN | SCR Schnaittach | 25:08 | 4:46 | +0:41 | |
3 | 329 | SCHAUB, DAVID | Oberursel | 25:17 | 4:47 | +0:50 | |
4 | 218 | LINKE, FALK | TLV Ransdorf | 26:12 | 4:58 | +1:45 | |
5 | 286 | PETERS, STEPHAN | Maschinerie Amel | 26:13 | 4:58 | +1:46 | |
6 | 46 | BURKHARDT, STEFFEN | Team Skatstadtmarathon | 26:29 | 5:01 | +2:02 | |
7 | 276 | OESTERREICH, LASSE | Nienburg | 27:13 | 5:09 | +2:46 | |
8 | 45 | BÜTTNER, MIKE | Freaky Friday Runners Bamberg | 27:39 | 5:14 | +3:12 | |
9 | 294 | PONS FOLGUERA, JAUME | Castellserà | 28:07 | 5:20 | +3:40 | |
10 | 306 | RAUCH, JOHANNES | Aschaffenburg | 28:18 | 5:22 | +3:51 | |
11 | 172 | KEGLER, LARS | Burgstädter LV | 28:52 | 5:28 | +4:25 | |
12 | 244 | MENZEL, HARALD | TG Söllingen | 29:17 | 5:33 | +4:50 | |
13 | 49 | CHRISTENSEN, BJØRN | Hjorring | 29:49 | 5:39 | +5:22 | |
14 | 216 | LIEBISCH, RALF | TSV 1896 Wildenbörten | 30:04 | 5:42 | +5:37 | |
15 | 44 | BRUSZAUSKAS, RALF | Triabolols Hamburg e. V. | 30:12 | 5:43 | +5:45 | |
16 | 153 | HUBER, DOMINIK | Lauffeuer Chiemgau | 30:52 | 5:51 | +6:25 | |
17 | 368 | SCHWAN, STEFAN | Halle | 31:09 | 5:54 | +6:42 | |
18 | 38 | BRANDL, JOHANNES | DUV | 31:29 | 5:58 | +7:02 | |
19 | 254 | MÖLLER, MARCO | TRICON Schwäbisch Hall | 32:03 | 6:04 | +7:36 | |
20 | 175 | KESSLER, TOBIAS | CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN | 32:23 | 6:08 | +7:56 | |
21 | 56 | DERSCHAU VON, FLORIAN | CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN | 32:36 | 6:11 | +8:09 | |
22 | 203 | KÜHNEMUND, HANNES | SAP Running | 33:07 | 6:17 | +8:40 | |
22 | 31 | BOACH, CHRISTIAN | Tri-Geckos Dortmund | 33:07 | 6:17 | +8:40 | |
24 | 126 | HEESE, SEBASTIAN | Vfl Bückeburg | 33:22 | 6:19 | +8:55 | |
25 | 85 | FISCHER, MICHAEL | TC FIKO Rostock | 33:51 | 6:25 | +9:24 | |
26 | 432 | WIGGENHAUSER, MARKUS | Laupheim | 35:38 | 6:45 | +11:11 | |
27 | 176 | KIENLEIN, MARCO | Leipzig | 35:47 | 6:47 | +11:20 | |
28 | 273 | NOLTE, CHRISTOPH | Martinsried | 35:50 | 6:47 | +11:23 | |
29 | 437 | WITTIG, RENE | erst laufen dann saufen | 36:17 | 6:53 | +11:50 | |
30 | 258 | MÜLLER, FRANK | Haag-Winden | 36:52 | 6:59 | +12:25 | |
31 | 277 | OHLHOFF, KIM | erst laufen dann saufen | 37:23 | 7:05 | +12:56 | |
32 | 408 | TRAMBO, UWE | Peewee | 37:31 | 7:07 | +13:04 | |
33 | 245 | METZLER, ALEX | Coolrunners-Germany | 38:29 | 7:18 | +14:02 | |
Männer M35 | |||||||
1 | 264 | NEUMANN, CHRISTIAN | TriAs Hildesheim | 24:36 | 4:40 | --- | |
2 | 326 | SCHAAD, MARCO | LG Matzendorf | 24:39 | 4:40 | +0:03 | |
3 | 75 | ENGQVIST, ROBERT | Enhörna IF | 24:48 | 4:42 | +0:12 | |
4 | 161 | JENSEN, LASSE TAAGAARD | Aalborg Triathlon Klub | 24:57 | 4:44 | +0:21 | |
5 | 91 | DREYHELLER, JENS | Getränke Waldhoff Thörey | 26:18 | 4:59 | +1:42 | |
6 | 384 | SOMMER, MARCO | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 26:30 | 5:01 | +1:54 | |
6 | 159 | JALOWI, ANDREAS | TV Dresden | 26:30 | 5:01 | +1:54 | |
8 | 189 | KÖNIG, YVES | Stiege | 27:40 | 5:14 | +3:04 | |
9 | 395 | SÜSSMANN, RENÉ | Running Team Süßmann | 28:55 | 5:29 | +4:19 | |
10 | 71 | EIGNER, GERHARD | Eigner- Express | 30:14 | 5:44 | +5:38 | |
11 | 165 | JOKUMSEN, MORTEN | Ikast DEN | 30:19 | 5:45 | +5:43 | |
12 | 371 | SCHWEIZER, UDO | LG Ortenau Nord | 30:22 | 5:45 | +5:46 | |
13 | 16 | BECKER, MARTIN | SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof | 30:34 | 5:48 | +5:58 | |
14 | 143 | HÖFER, MIKE | TUS Griesheim | 30:39 | 5:48 | +6:03 | |
15 | 177 | KIESSIG, THOMAS | Esslingen | 30:41 | 5:49 | +6:05 | |
16 | 171 | KATHÖWER, ROBERT | Robens Runners | 31:34 | 5:59 | +6:58 | |
17 | 195 | KRIENKE, CHRISTIAN | Robens Runner | 31:42 | 6:00 | +7:06 | |
18 | 118 | HANDKE, JENS | Dresden | 32:06 | 6:05 | +7:30 | |
19 | 351 | SCHOIBER, OLIVER | PV-Triathlon Witten e.V. | 32:11 | 6:06 | +7:35 | |
20 | 206 | KUNZE, MICHAEL | PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel | 32:20 | 6:08 | +7:44 | |
21 | 103 | GNAUERT, RENÉ | Berlin | 32:23 | 6:08 | +7:47 | |
22 | 84 | FISCHER, MARIO | Running Team Bad Ems | 33:01 | 6:15 | +8:25 | |
23 | 87 | FOBBE, THOMAS | Dortmund | 33:05 | 6:16 | +8:29 | |
24 | 173 | KEMPFER, THOMAS | TV Hilpoltstein | 33:20 | 6:19 | +8:44 | |
25 | 15 | BECKER, MARK | die-windhunde | 33:28 | 6:21 | +8:52 | |
26 | 125 | HECKING, SVEN | Hamburg | 33:33 | 6:21 | +8:57 | |
27 | 231 | LYGAN, SVEN | Dresden | 33:54 | 6:25 | +9:18 | |
28 | 363 | SCHULZ, MAIK | Flensburg | 33:59 | 6:26 | +9:23 | |
29 | 193 | KRAUS, THOMAS | SV Königshofen | 34:16 | 6:30 | +9:40 | |
30 | 423 | WEDEMEYER, MICHAEL | VFL Jesteburg Triathlon | 35:42 | 6:46 | +11:06 | |
31 | 430 | WIEKERT, STEFFEN | Sargstedt | 35:48 | 6:47 | +11:12 | |
32 | 151 | HÖSCH, CHRISTOPH | Seestolperer Weißenstadt | 35:53 | 6:48 | +11:17 | |
33 | 205 | KUNZ, CARSTEN | Gerwisch | 36:13 | 6:52 | +11:37 | |
34 | 34 | BOLLNOW, FRANK | Stralsund Runners | 38:42 | 7:20 | +14:06 | |
Männer M40 | |||||||
1 | 123 | HAUCH, RAINER | LSV Basel | 23:41 | 4:29 | --- | |
2 | 213 | LEFFERS, MATTHIAS | LLG 80 Nordpark Köln | 24:21 | 4:37 | +0:40 | |
3 | 52 | DEMETZ, GEORG | Gherdeina Runners | 24:37 | 4:40 | +0:56 | |
4 | 141 | HILPERT, JENS | TUS Massenheim | 25:05 | 4:45 | +1:24 | |
5 | 406 | TOCHTERMANN, ACHIM | DVAG-Marathon-Team | 25:20 | 4:48 | +1:39 | |
6 | 282 | PEEMÖLLER, SVEN | 100 Marathon Club | 26:39 | 5:03 | +2:58 | |
7 | 43 | BRUST, THOMAS | MRRC München | 26:49 | 5:05 | +3:08 | |
8 | 412 | TSCHÖKE, TOBIAS | Heidelberg | 27:00 | 5:07 | +3:19 | |
9 | 439 | WOHLFAHRT, JÖRG | SV 19 Straelen | 27:01 | 5:07 | +3:20 | |
10 | 255 | MÖRTH, SASCHA | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 27:41 | 5:15 | +4:00 | |
11 | 81 | FIEBAG, MARCO | Running Team Süßmann | 28:03 | 5:19 | +4:22 | |
12 | 133 | HERBERT, STEPHAN | SC Nordwalde | 28:39 | 5:26 | +4:58 | |
13 | 186 | KOCH, HEICO | Berlin | 28:40 | 5:26 | +4:59 | |
14 | 33 | BÖHME, KAI | SV Motor Großenhain | 28:56 | 5:29 | +5:15 | |
15 | 407 | TONN, MARK | TSV Schleswig | 29:04 | 5:30 | +5:23 | |
16 | 251 | MISERA, SILVIO | Rennschnecken Cottbus | 29:19 | 5:33 | +5:38 | |
17 | 96 | GENTZ, ARMIN | Gransee | 29:23 | 5:34 | +5:42 | |
18 | 410 | TSCHAPKA, FRANK | Uniblutbank Magdeburg | 29:31 | 5:36 | +5:50 | |
19 | 303 | RADEMACHER, ANSGAR | Bornheim | 29:43 | 5:38 | +6:02 | |
20 | 349 | SCHNEIDERCHEN, KLAUS | Haselstaude Runners | 29:49 | 5:39 | +6:08 | |
21 | 242 | MENENDEZ, JESUS | Wilken GmbH | 30:09 | 5:43 | +6:28 | |
22 | 120 | HANSTEIN, ARND | TG Lispenhausen - Triathlon Team 3ender | 30:38 | 5:48 | +6:57 | |
23 | 190 | KÖNIG, LARS | TuS Neukölln Berlin Triathlon | 31:10 | 5:54 | +7:29 | |
24 | 102 | GLOBISCH, ANDRE | Blau-Weiss Petershagen | 31:14 | 5:55 | +7:33 | |
25 | 302 | QUERFURT, MATTHIAS | DjK Preußen Bochum e.V. | 31:27 | 5:58 | +7:46 | |
26 | 260 | NAUMANN, MARCEL | Muldental Biker e. V. | 31:32 | 5:59 | +7:51 | |
26 | 299 | PUCHERT, ALEXANDER | LG Wuppertal | 31:32 | 5:59 | +7:51 | |
28 | 42 | BRÜCHERT-PASTOR, NILS | PV Triathlon Witten | 31:33 | 5:59 | +7:52 | |
29 | 333 | SCHINDLER, MICHAEL | TV Helmbrechts | 31:34 | 5:59 | +7:53 | |
30 | 356 | SCHRÖDER, TOM | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 32:06 | 6:05 | +8:25 | |
31 | 234 | MAIWALD, HOLGER | LT Rennhamster | 32:10 | 6:06 | +8:29 | |
32 | 340 | SCHMIDT, MARCEL | ihad.tv | 32:12 | 6:06 | +8:31 | |
33 | 436 | WITTE, LARS | VFR Wilsche-Neubokel | 32:20 | 6:08 | +8:39 | |
34 | 97 | GERSTBERGER, WERNER | CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN | 32:24 | 6:08 | +8:43 | |
35 | 236 | MANTIK, BORIS | ULG/TV Flein | 32:28 | 6:09 | +8:47 | |
36 | 100 | GIERER, PHILIP | TC FIKO Rostock | 32:46 | 6:13 | +9:05 | |
37 | 227 | LUBKOLL, JÖRN | Berlin | 32:55 | 6:14 | +9:14 | |
38 | 148 | HÖLZEL, HOLGER | Vorwärts Köln | 33:07 | 6:17 | +9:26 | |
39 | 138 | HILBER, MARKUS | SSC-Langnau am Albis | 33:30 | 6:21 | +9:49 | |
40 | 398 | TÄNZER, STEFAN | Langenhagen | 33:34 | 6:22 | +9:53 | |
40 | 328 | SCHACHTSIEK, INGO | Laufspass SW Sende | 33:34 | 6:22 | +9:53 | |
42 | 362 | SCHULZ, THOMAS | 1. FC Union | 33:35 | 6:22 | +9:54 | |
43 | 300 | PUSEK, MARIJAN | Berlin | 34:09 | 6:28 | +10:28 | |
44 | 427 | WEISSENBORN, LARS | Berlin | 34:20 | 6:30 | +10:39 | |
45 | 448 | ZIMMERMANN, JÖRG | Halberstadt | 34:38 | 6:34 | +10:57 | |
46 | 241 | MEHLHORN, MARCO | Treppenterrier | 35:00 | 6:38 | +11:19 | |
47 | 396 | SZIBURIS, SVEN | Beuna | 35:05 | 6:39 | +11:24 | |
48 | 288 | PETRING, THORSTEN | Getränke Waldhoff | 35:36 | 6:45 | +11:55 | |
49 | 194 | KRAUSE, SVEN | Halberstadt | 35:50 | 6:47 | +12:09 | |
50 | 50 | CONRADT, BERNHARD | Büttelborn | 36:15 | 6:52 | +12:34 | |
51 | 41 | BROCKE, CARSTEN | Essen | 36:17 | 6:53 | +12:36 | |
52 | 22 | BEINTNER, MARKUS | Spirit of Ticino | 37:21 | 7:05 | +13:40 | |
53 | 319 | ROTTMANN, RAINER | Freaky Friday Runners Bamberg | 37:49 | 7:10 | +14:08 | |
54 | 184 | KLINGER, UWE | lg-ohne-namen.de sindelfingen | 37:52 | 7:11 | +14:11 | |
55 | 373 | SCHWOCHERT, MARCUS | Berlin | 37:57 | 7:12 | +14:16 | |
56 | 289 | PFLÜGLER, CHRISTIAN | 100 Marathon Club | 38:03 | 7:13 | +14:22 | |
57 | 115 | HAASE, FALKO | Hamburg | 38:50 | 7:22 | +15:09 | |
58 | 311 | RENNER, MARC | SC Janus | 39:52 | 7:33 | +16:11 | |
59 | 316 | ROHN, VOLKER | Halle | 40:28 | 7:40 | +16:47 | |
60 | 40 | BRAUSE, PETER | CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN | 40:38 | 7:42 | +16:57 | |
61 | 76 | ERFURTH, ANDREAS | SG Erfurth | 40:51 | 7:45 | +17:10 | |
Männer M45 | |||||||
1 | 88 | FÖRKEL, DETLEV | LC Auensee Leipzig | 24:48 | 4:42 | --- | |
2 | 335 | SCHLATTER, ADRIAN | LSV Basel | 25:14 | 4:47 | +0:26 | |
3 | 424 | WEIDENHAUPT, FRIEDHELM | cool runnings Brühl | 26:25 | 5:00 | +1:37 | |
4 | 409 | TSCHANNEN, ANDREAS | LSV Basel | 27:04 | 5:08 | +2:16 | |
5 | 136 | HESCH, WALTER | Geretsried | 28:00 | 5:18 | +3:12 | |
6 | 318 | ROTH, GEORG | cw-running | 28:14 | 5:21 | +3:26 | |
7 | 332 | SCHILDER, HOLGER | GMRL | 28:18 | 5:22 | +3:30 | |
8 | 124 | HAUCH, WOLFGANG | LSV Basel | 28:19 | 5:22 | +3:31 | |
9 | 208 | LABITZKE, STEFAN | Nürnberg | 28:28 | 5:24 | +3:40 | |
10 | 292 | POERSCHKE, RALF | MSV Eintracht Halberstadt | 28:34 | 5:25 | +3:46 | |
11 | 267 | NICKOLAUS, HOLGER | LG Rhein-Wied | 28:51 | 5:28 | +4:03 | |
12 | 268 | NIEDZWETZKI, MICHAEL | Berlin | 28:57 | 5:29 | +4:09 | |
13 | 390 | STEINERT, STEFFEN | Lunzenau | 29:14 | 5:32 | +4:26 | |
14 | 114 | GUNIA, TORSTEN | Post Telekom Schwerin | 29:23 | 5:34 | +4:35 | |
15 | 345 | SCHMUTZLER, GERHARD | IfL Hof | 29:39 | 5:37 | +4:51 | |
16 | 331 | SCHIETZEL, HEIKO | Treppenlaufteam Schritt für Schritt | 29:51 | 5:39 | +5:03 | |
17 | 204 | KÜMMEL, STEPHAN | Treppenlaufteam Schritt für Schritt | 29:52 | 5:40 | +5:04 | |
18 | 355 | SCHRICKEL, ANDRE | WSV Ilmenau | 29:54 | 5:40 | +5:06 | |
19 | 249 | MICHEL, PETER | Berlin | 29:57 | 5:40 | +5:09 | |
20 | 265 | NEUMANN, CLAUS | Ulm | 30:08 | 5:43 | +5:20 | |
21 | 134 | HEROLD, FREDI | Saalfelder LV | 30:14 | 5:44 | +5:26 | |
22 | 37 | BRACK, JENS-UWE | Breitenthal | 30:15 | 5:44 | +5:27 | |
23 | 105 | GÖTZ, VOLKER | Hoppengarten | 30:35 | 5:48 | +5:47 | |
24 | 169 | KANZOG, HOLGER | Lübeck | 30:36 | 5:48 | +5:48 | |
24 | 53 | DEMUTH, MARKUS | Thalmässing | 30:36 | 5:48 | +5:48 | |
26 | 293 | POLLMEIER, MICHAEL | Laufspass SW Sende | 30:55 | 5:51 | +6:07 | |
27 | 1 | ABAD, ANTONIO | Cañorroto flower power team | 31:01 | 5:53 | +6:13 | |
27 | 183 | KLEIN, HAJO | Multisport Darmstadt | 31:01 | 5:53 | +6:13 | |
29 | 12 | BAUHS, HENRIK | ich-liebe-ruegen | 31:37 | 5:59 | +6:49 | |
30 | 394 | SÜSSER, KURT | BSG Sparkasse Ulm | 31:53 | 6:02 | +7:05 | |
31 | 229 | LÜDER, STEFFEN | LC Ron-Hill Berlin | 32:21 | 6:08 | +7:33 | |
32 | 230 | LURZ, ROBERT | ULF Mondsee | 32:27 | 6:09 | +7:39 | |
33 | 357 | SCHUDERA, MATTHIAS | CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN | 32:33 | 6:10 | +7:45 | |
34 | 250 | MICHEL, RONNY | lg-ohne-namen.de Sindelfingen | 32:49 | 6:13 | +8:01 | |
35 | 278 | OPPENHÄUSER, ANDREAS | Nordhausen | 32:54 | 6:14 | +8:06 | |
36 | 99 | GEYER, ANDREAS | TV Attendorn | 33:21 | 6:19 | +8:33 | |
37 | 348 | SCHNEIDER, ELMAR | RV Viktoria Wombach | 33:22 | 6:19 | +8:34 | |
38 | 376 | SINGER, STEFAN | Diedorf | 33:30 | 6:21 | +8:42 | |
39 | 327 | SCHACHT, FRANK | Leitstelle EN | 33:41 | 6:23 | +8:53 | |
40 | 275 | NOTZ, JOHANNES | BSG Flughafen Stuttgart | 33:44 | 6:24 | +8:56 | |
41 | 435 | WIMMER, ROBERT | Nürnberg | 34:40 | 6:34 | +9:52 | |
42 | 51 | DE IULIO, MICHAEL | USA | 35:03 | 6:39 | +10:15 | |
43 | 185 | KLUSCHAT, BERNHARD | Essen | 35:06 | 6:39 | +10:18 | |
44 | 3 | AHLERT, MARIO | HSV Supporters | 35:35 | 6:45 | +10:47 | |
44 | 370 | SCHWARZWALD, HANS | Getränke Waldhoff | 35:35 | 6:45 | +10:47 | |
46 | 147 | HOFMANN, SIEGFRIED | Heeresflieger Laupheim | 35:38 | 6:45 | +10:50 | |
47 | 287 | PETERSEN, HENRIK | Dänemark | 35:54 | 6:48 | +11:06 | |
48 | 226 | LOSSACK, BERND | Berg | 35:58 | 6:49 | +11:10 | |
49 | 68 | EHRHARDT, MATTHIAS | Rheumimän Borkwalde | 36:19 | 6:53 | +11:31 | |
50 | 444 | WOLTER, STEFFEN | RennsteigSpirit | 36:40 | 6:57 | +11:52 | |
51 | 446 | WURSCHI, FRANK | kfo-weimar | 36:45 | 6:58 | +11:57 | |
52 | 9 | BADER, GERD | Zimmern | 37:00 | 7:01 | +12:12 | |
53 | 109 | GROSS, HANS-PETER | Rottweil | 37:01 | 7:01 | +12:13 | |
54 | 325 | SCARPINO, GERARDO | Wolfsburg | 37:27 | 7:06 | +12:39 | |
55 | 170 | KASPER, ANDREAS | SV Königshofen | 37:58 | 7:12 | +13:10 | |
56 | 284 | PERPEET, STEPHAN | Hannover | 39:36 | 7:30 | +14:48 | |
57 | 17 | BEELITZ, RALF | Berlin | 39:38 | 7:31 | +14:50 | |
58 | 279 | PACHURA, FRANK | Laufen-in-Dortmund.de | 40:47 | 7:44 | +15:59 | |
59 | 346 | SCHNEIDER, MARIO | Chemnitz | 40:55 | 7:45 | +16:07 | |
Männer M50 | |||||||
1 | 4 | AMBORN, ULRICH | LG Offenbach | 25:01 | 4:44 | --- | |
2 | 403 | THOMAS, BERND | MSV Eintracht Halberstadt | 27:07 | 5:08 | +2:06 | |
3 | 367 | SCHULZE, ANDREAS | ASFM Göttingen | 28:01 | 5:18 | +3:00 | |
4 | 358 | SCHÜLER, FRANK | Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf | 29:05 | 5:31 | +4:04 | |
5 | 415 | VAN OOYEN, MICHAEL | SV 19 Straelen | 29:11 | 5:32 | +4:10 | |
6 | 380 | SLABON, RAIMUND | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 29:38 | 5:37 | +4:37 | |
7 | 274 | NORDMANN, MALTE | Pankow Team 07 | 29:52 | 5:40 | +4:51 | |
8 | 317 | ROLLWAGE, STEPHAN | RSV - Germania Heere | 30:06 | 5:42 | +5:05 | |
9 | 72 | EIGNER, LEOPOLD | Eigner-Express | 30:09 | 5:43 | +5:08 | |
10 | 243 | MENGEL, DR. MICHAEL | Bochum | 30:36 | 5:48 | +5:35 | |
11 | 233 | MADEY, LES | New York Road Raners | 30:44 | 5:49 | +5:43 | |
12 | 369 | SCHWARZENBERG, FRANK | Heidetreter Nordsachsen | 30:54 | 5:51 | +5:53 | |
12 | 238 | SEELIGER, WOLFHARD | RBB Laufbewegung | 30:54 | 5:51 | +5:53 | |
14 | 168 | KALUZA, JÜRGEN | Holzkirchener Marathonis | 31:25 | 5:57 | +6:24 | |
15 | 330 | SCHEITZA, FALKO | DJK Preussen 1911 Bochum | 31:57 | 6:03 | +6:56 | |
16 | 146 | HOFFMANN, GERRY | Team-Erdinger-Alkoholfrei | 32:09 | 6:06 | +7:08 | |
17 | 379 | SIR, AXEL | Flotters | 32:23 | 6:08 | +7:22 | |
18 | 225 | LOSE, JOACHIM | LG Oerlinghausen | 32:44 | 6:12 | +7:43 | |
19 | 425 | WEIGERT, MATTHIAS | Rennsteiglaufverein | 32:47 | 6:13 | +7:46 | |
19 | 8 | BACKOF, RUDOLF | LG Donau- Ries | 32:47 | 6:13 | +7:46 | |
21 | 411 | TSCHERNATSCH, ANDRÉ | Hanau | 33:02 | 6:16 | +8:01 | |
22 | 196 | KRÖMER, HOLGER | VfL Bückeburg | 33:22 | 6:19 | +8:21 | |
23 | 383 | SOFF, ANDREAS | 100 MC DEUTSCHLAND | 33:26 | 6:20 | +8:25 | |
24 | 322 | RUESS, ANDRÉ | TriTeam Berlin | 33:28 | 6:21 | +8:27 | |
25 | 162 | JENSEN, IB | Kolding Motion | 33:30 | 6:21 | +8:29 | |
26 | 98 | GESKE, MICHAEL | LSF Münster | 33:31 | 6:21 | +8:30 | |
27 | 207 | MARKIEWICZ, WERNER | VfL Bückeburg | 33:37 | 6:22 | +8:36 | |
28 | 343 | SCHMIDTHALER, GEORG | Laufwunder Steyr | 33:50 | 6:25 | +8:49 | |
29 | 191 | KÖNIG, UWE | TVG Kaiserau | 34:37 | 6:34 | +9:36 | |
30 | 339 | SCHMIDT, BERND | Geschwenda | 34:44 | 6:35 | +9:43 | |
31 | 26 | BERGGREN, LARS-GÖRAN | Järfälla, Swe | 34:57 | 6:37 | +9:56 | |
32 | 389 | STEINER, DANIEL | Marathon4you.de | 35:08 | 6:40 | +10:07 | |
33 | 116 | HACKER, MICHAEL | ATV Frankonia Nürnberg | 35:22 | 6:42 | +10:21 | |
34 | 210 | LADEGAST, DIETER | precconGang | 35:33 | 6:44 | +10:32 | |
35 | 382 | SLAWIK, RAIMUND | Schkeuditz | 36:07 | 6:51 | +11:06 | |
36 | 55 | DENZLER, HANS | TV Helmbrechts | 36:23 | 6:54 | +11:22 | |
37 | 188 | KOHLERT, RICHARD | Haag | 36:52 | 6:59 | +11:51 | |
38 | 20 | BEIER, ANDREAS | Bergwacht Tambach-Dietharz | 37:00 | 7:01 | +11:59 | |
39 | 18 | BEHRENDT, MATTHIAS | tri-finisher | 37:15 | 7:04 | +12:14 | |
40 | 309 | REINHARDT, GUIDO | Hash House Harriers Heidelberg | 37:45 | 7:09 | +12:44 | |
41 | 197 | KRÜGER, HANS-J. | CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN | 37:48 | 7:10 | +12:47 | |
42 | 61 | DORST, ANDREAS | total team justitia frankfurt oder | 38:10 | 7:14 | +13:09 | |
43 | 381 | SLADKOWSKI, JOERG | Potsdam | 39:31 | 7:29 | +14:30 | |
44 | 30 | BLUMENSAAT, ROLAND | schritt-weise.de | 39:34 | 7:30 | +14:33 | |
45 | 414 | UHLHORN, KURT | Kronos Aktiv | 40:04 | 7:36 | +15:03 | |
46 | 291 | PODEWILS, THOMAS | Berlin | 40:12 | 7:37 | +15:11 | |
47 | 386 | STAACK, ANDREAS | Henstedt-Ülzburg | 41:04 | 7:47 | +16:03 | |
Männer M55 | |||||||
1 | 450 | KRETZSCHMAR, MANFRED | Motor Arnstadt | 27:56 | 5:18 | --- | |
2 | 107 | GROND, JOSEF | Marathon Steinfurt | 28:42 | 5:26 | +0:46 | |
3 | 152 | HOUBEN, RUDOLF | LLG 80 Nordpark Köln | 30:18 | 5:44 | +2:22 | |
4 | 202 | KÜHNEMUND, WOLFRAM | Haag | 30:53 | 5:51 | +2:57 | |
5 | 179 | KINSKI, KLAUS | LG Küstenwald Warnemünde | 34:05 | 6:28 | +6:09 | |
6 | 308 | REINHARD-MILTZ, GERHARD | 100 Marathon Club | 34:13 | 6:29 | +6:17 | |
7 | 375 | SIEBERT, GÖTZ | TG Gross-Karben | 35:02 | 6:38 | +7:06 | |
8 | 434 | WILDE, WOLFGANG | LT Nauen-Falkensee | 35:52 | 6:48 | +7:56 | |
9 | 178 | KIMITTA, ERNST-OTTO | 100 Marathon Club | 36:13 | 6:52 | +8:17 | |
10 | 387 | STEINBRECHER, DIETHARD | 100 Marathon Club | 36:52 | 6:59 | +8:56 | |
11 | 121 | HARNISCH, WOLFGANG | Am Mellensee | 37:27 | 7:06 | +9:31 | |
12 | 431 | WIESELER, PETER | Jalles TC | 38:57 | 7:23 | +11:01 | |
13 | 222 | LITTWIN, RÜDIGER | 100 Marathon Club / LT lippehasen | 39:00 | 7:24 | +11:04 | |
14 | 253 | MOHRI, DETLEF | LT Nauen-Falkensee | 39:14 | 7:26 | +11:18 | |
15 | 307 | REINERT, JÜRGEN | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 39:31 | 7:29 | +11:35 | |
Männer M60 | |||||||
1 | 419 | WAHL, MARTIN | wsv oberhof | 25:14 | 4:47 | --- | |
2 | 347 | SCHNEIDER, HEINZ | Einheit Worbis | 28:32 | 5:24 | +3:18 | |
3 | 271 | NIKISCH, FRANK | LC Auensee Leipzig | 37:53 | 7:11 | +12:39 | |
4 | 365 | SCHULZ, JÜRGEN | sc impuls erfurt | 40:48 | 7:44 | +15:34 | |
Männer M70 | |||||||
1 | 246 | MEYER, HANS-JOACHIM | 100 Marathon Club | 39:13 | 7:26 | --- | |
Frauen W20 | |||||||
1 | 281 | PAP, KATHARINA | TC FIKO Rostock | 33:51 | 6:25 | --- | |
2 | 164 | JOHN, MARIANNE | Halle | 37:08 | 7:02 | +3:17 | |
3 | 372 | SCHWIBS, ELISABETH | Stralsund Guest Runners | 38:39 | 7:20 | +4:48 | |
4 | 59 | DOBIJA, ISABELLA | Wesseling | 42:21 | 8:02 | +8:30 | |
Frauen W30 | |||||||
1 | 201 | KRUTZSCH, CINDY | CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN | 37:12 | 7:03 | --- | |
2 | 397 | SZPAKOWSKA, AGNIESZKA | Vorwärts Köln | 37:57 | 7:12 | +0:45 | |
Frauen W35 | |||||||
1 | 128 | HEIML, ALEXANDRA | Eigner- Express | 30:35 | 5:48 | --- | |
2 | 64 | DURRY, SIMONE | LT Rennhamster | 30:37 | 5:48 | +0:02 | |
3 | 404 | TILLE, KRISTINA | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen e.V. | 31:30 | 5:58 | +0:55 | |
4 | 320 | ROUTABOUL DE BRÜCHERT-PASTOR, LAURA | PV Triathlon Witten | 31:37 | 5:59 | +1:02 | |
5 | 313 | ROCKMANN, LANA | CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN | 40:38 | 7:42 | +10:03 | |
Frauen W40 | |||||||
1 | 261 | NEUMANN, TANJA | BSG Sparkasse Ulm | 26:51 | 5:05 | --- | |
2 | 283 | PEIN, UTE | PSV Leipzig | 29:45 | 5:38 | +2:54 | |
3 | 78 | FAHRNER, ELKE | DVAG-Marathon-Team | 35:03 | 6:39 | +8:12 | |
Frauen W45 | |||||||
1 | 344 | SCHMIED, SILVIA | Halle | 29:15 | 5:33 | --- | |
2 | 310 | SCHÖNWÄLDER, BRIGITTE | LG Stadtbergen | 29:40 | 5:37 | +0:25 | |
3 | 449 | ENZIAN, IRIS | sc impuls erfurt | 34:06 | 6:28 | +4:51 | |
4 | 440 | WOJCIECHOWSKI, CORNELIA | SV Kyffhäuser | 34:45 | 6:35 | +5:30 | |
5 | 54 | DENZLER, BARBARA | TV Helmbrechts | 36:04 | 6:50 | +6:49 | |
6 | 57 | DILLING, DANIELA | LG Nord Berlin | 36:32 | 6:55 | +7:17 | |
7 | 428 | WENDLER, ANNE | TriTeam Berlin | 37:00 | 7:01 | +7:45 | |
8 | 385 | SPITZNER, MONIKA | LT Nauen-Falkensee | 39:15 | 7:26 | +10:00 | |
Frauen W50 | |||||||
1 | 314 | RODRIGUEZ, CHARO | Cañorroto flower power team | 31:06 | 5:54 | --- | |
2 | 221 | LITTWIN, GABI | LT Lippehasen | 39:01 | 7:24 | +7:55 | |
Frauen W55 | |||||||
1 | 160 | JANNASCH-FLEISCHER, BIANKA | LT Nauen-Falkensee | 35:53 | 6:48 | --- | |
2 | 426 | WEISENER, ELKE | LT Nauen-Falkensee | 38:24 | 7:17 | +2:31 | |
3 | 135 | HERTZ, GISELA | Marathon Steinfurt | 38:28 | 7:17 | +2:35 | |
Frauen W60 | |||||||
1 | 67 | EGGERT, IRMGARD | Rennsteiglaufverein | 39:11 | 7:26 | --- | |
Frauen W70 | |||||||
1 | 70 | EICHNER, SIGRID | 100 Marathon Club | 42:03 | 7:58 | --- | |
3. Stage: Runde (5.27 km) | |||||||
Männer M20 | |||||||
1 | 111 | GRUNENBERG, KAROL | Bunert Running Team | 22:15 | 4:13 | --- | |
2 | 442 | WOLF, STEFAN | Treppenlaufteam Schritt für Schritt | 24:37 | 4:40 | +2:22 | |
3 | 154 | JACOBSEN, MORTEN | Kolding Motion | 27:35 | 5:14 | +5:20 | |
4 | 130 | HELBIG, STEFAN | BLT Helbig/Hörmann | 28:24 | 5:23 | +6:09 | |
5 | 239 | MATTES, MAXIMILIAN | 1. FC Wahnsinn Streichen | 28:57 | 5:29 | +6:42 | |
6 | 58 | DILLING, MATTHIAS | SV Empor Berlin | 29:27 | 5:35 | +7:12 | |
7 | 83 | FINGER, CLEMENS | d-x-c.de / HSU HH | 29:34 | 5:36 | +7:19 | |
8 | 280 | PANZER, ALEXANDER | Neckarwestheim | 31:02 | 5:53 | +8:47 | |
9 | 298 | PRILL, DAVID | Lauftreff Uni Halle | 32:05 | 6:05 | +9:50 | |
10 | 140 | HILPERT, PIERRE | Ober-Olm | 34:00 | 6:27 | +11:45 | |
11 | 39 | BRANDT, SEBASTIAN | Veloraptor | 34:37 | 6:34 | +12:22 | |
12 | 66 | EBERHARDT, MANUEL | Lauf-KulTour e.V. | 34:38 | 6:34 | +12:23 | |
13 | 272 | NOBAEK, MORTEN | Hillbillies | 35:24 | 6:43 | +13:09 | |
14 | 63 | DUNAJSKI, RAFAEL | Köln | 35:50 | 6:47 | +13:35 | |
15 | 224 | LORZ, MATTHIAS | CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN | 37:37 | 7:08 | +15:22 | |
16 | 338 | SCHMIDT, MARCUS | Geographie Leipzig | 38:58 | 7:23 | +16:43 | |
17 | 7 | ANHELM, DIRK | HelmutSchmidtUniversität Uni Bw Hamburg | 40:30 | 7:41 | +18:15 | |
18 | 2 | ADAMI, ERIC | Strausberg | 41:36 | 7:53 | +19:21 | |
19 | 421 | WALTER, SEBASTIAN | Team Arithnea ASK München Süd | 44:01 | 8:21 | +21:46 | |
Männer M30 | |||||||
1 | 6 | ANDERSEN, JOHNNY WULLF | Team Rold Skov | 23:59 | 4:33 | --- | |
2 | 445 | WOLTER, STEFAN | SCR Schnaittach | 25:43 | 4:52 | +1:44 | |
3 | 329 | SCHAUB, DAVID | Oberursel | 25:46 | 4:53 | +1:47 | |
4 | 286 | PETERS, STEPHAN | Maschinerie Amel | 26:36 | 5:02 | +2:37 | |
5 | 46 | BURKHARDT, STEFFEN | Team Skatstadtmarathon | 26:50 | 5:05 | +2:51 | |
6 | 45 | BÜTTNER, MIKE | Freaky Friday Runners Bamberg | 27:16 | 5:10 | +3:17 | |
7 | 218 | LINKE, FALK | TLV Ransdorf | 27:32 | 5:13 | +3:33 | |
8 | 306 | RAUCH, JOHANNES | Aschaffenburg | 28:08 | 5:20 | +4:09 | |
9 | 276 | OESTERREICH, LASSE | Nienburg | 28:13 | 5:21 | +4:14 | |
10 | 172 | KEGLER, LARS | Burgstädter LV | 29:18 | 5:33 | +5:19 | |
11 | 294 | PONS FOLGUERA, JAUME | Castellserà | 29:19 | 5:33 | +5:20 | |
12 | 244 | MENZEL, HARALD | TG Söllingen | 29:52 | 5:40 | +5:53 | |
13 | 216 | LIEBISCH, RALF | TSV 1896 Wildenbörten | 30:08 | 5:43 | +6:09 | |
14 | 49 | CHRISTENSEN, BJØRN | Hjorring | 30:22 | 5:45 | +6:23 | |
15 | 44 | BRUSZAUSKAS, RALF | Triabolols Hamburg e. V. | 31:10 | 5:54 | +7:11 | |
16 | 38 | BRANDL, JOHANNES | DUV | 31:40 | 6:00 | +7:41 | |
17 | 153 | HUBER, DOMINIK | Lauffeuer Chiemgau | 32:18 | 6:07 | +8:19 | |
18 | 254 | MÖLLER, MARCO | TRICON Schwäbisch Hall | 32:32 | 6:10 | +8:33 | |
19 | 368 | SCHWAN, STEFAN | Halle | 32:56 | 6:14 | +8:57 | |
20 | 31 | BOACH, CHRISTIAN | Tri-Geckos Dortmund | 33:09 | 6:17 | +9:10 | |
21 | 85 | FISCHER, MICHAEL | TC FIKO Rostock | 33:30 | 6:21 | +9:31 | |
22 | 203 | KÜHNEMUND, HANNES | SAP Running | 33:42 | 6:23 | +9:43 | |
23 | 126 | HEESE, SEBASTIAN | Vfl Bückeburg | 34:13 | 6:29 | +10:14 | |
24 | 56 | DERSCHAU VON, FLORIAN | CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN | 34:18 | 6:30 | +10:19 | |
25 | 273 | NOLTE, CHRISTOPH | Martinsried | 35:24 | 6:43 | +11:25 | |
26 | 176 | KIENLEIN, MARCO | Leipzig | 36:05 | 6:50 | +12:06 | |
27 | 432 | WIGGENHAUSER, MARKUS | Laupheim | 36:31 | 6:55 | +12:32 | |
28 | 175 | KESSLER, TOBIAS | CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN | 36:42 | 6:57 | +12:43 | |
29 | 258 | MÜLLER, FRANK | Haag-Winden | 36:49 | 6:59 | +12:50 | |
30 | 277 | OHLHOFF, KIM | erst laufen dann saufen | 37:08 | 7:02 | +13:09 | |
31 | 408 | TRAMBO, UWE | Peewee | 37:18 | 7:04 | +13:19 | |
32 | 245 | METZLER, ALEX | Coolrunners-Germany | 37:24 | 7:05 | +13:25 | |
33 | 437 | WITTIG, RENE | erst laufen dann saufen | 38:16 | 7:15 | +14:17 | |
Männer M35 | |||||||
1 | 75 | ENGQVIST, ROBERT | Enhörna IF | 24:48 | 4:42 | --- | |
2 | 264 | NEUMANN, CHRISTIAN | TriAs Hildesheim | 24:54 | 4:43 | +0:06 | |
3 | 161 | JENSEN, LASSE TAAGAARD | Aalborg Triathlon Klub | 25:09 | 4:46 | +0:21 | |
4 | 326 | SCHAAD, MARCO | LG Matzendorf | 25:44 | 4:52 | +0:56 | |
5 | 91 | DREYHELLER, JENS | Getränke Waldhoff Thörey | 26:12 | 4:58 | +1:24 | |
6 | 159 | JALOWI, ANDREAS | TV Dresden | 26:50 | 5:05 | +2:02 | |
7 | 384 | SOMMER, MARCO | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 27:01 | 5:07 | +2:13 | |
8 | 189 | KÖNIG, YVES | Stiege | 27:51 | 5:17 | +3:03 | |
9 | 395 | SÜSSMANN, RENÉ | Running Team Süßmann | 30:04 | 5:42 | +5:16 | |
10 | 177 | KIESSIG, THOMAS | Esslingen | 30:13 | 5:44 | +5:25 | |
11 | 16 | BECKER, MARTIN | SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof | 30:14 | 5:44 | +5:26 | |
12 | 71 | EIGNER, GERHARD | Eigner- Express | 30:35 | 5:48 | +5:47 | |
13 | 371 | SCHWEIZER, UDO | LG Ortenau Nord | 30:40 | 5:49 | +5:52 | |
14 | 143 | HÖFER, MIKE | TUS Griesheim | 31:47 | 6:01 | +6:59 | |
15 | 206 | KUNZE, MICHAEL | PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel | 31:57 | 6:03 | +7:09 | |
16 | 171 | KATHÖWER, ROBERT | Robens Runners | 32:00 | 6:04 | +7:12 | |
16 | 165 | JOKUMSEN, MORTEN | Ikast DEN | 32:00 | 6:04 | +7:12 | |
18 | 195 | KRIENKE, CHRISTIAN | Robens Runner | 32:27 | 6:09 | +7:39 | |
19 | 103 | GNAUERT, RENÉ | Berlin | 32:43 | 6:12 | +7:55 | |
20 | 84 | FISCHER, MARIO | Running Team Bad Ems | 32:50 | 6:13 | +8:02 | |
21 | 351 | SCHOIBER, OLIVER | PV-Triathlon Witten e.V. | 32:51 | 6:14 | +8:03 | |
22 | 118 | HANDKE, JENS | Dresden | 32:54 | 6:14 | +8:06 | |
23 | 87 | FOBBE, THOMAS | Dortmund | 33:11 | 6:17 | +8:23 | |
24 | 15 | BECKER, MARK | die-windhunde | 33:19 | 6:19 | +8:31 | |
25 | 193 | KRAUS, THOMAS | SV Königshofen | 33:26 | 6:20 | +8:38 | |
26 | 423 | WEDEMEYER, MICHAEL | VFL Jesteburg Triathlon | 33:29 | 6:21 | +8:41 | |
27 | 173 | KEMPFER, THOMAS | TV Hilpoltstein | 33:53 | 6:25 | +9:05 | |
28 | 125 | HECKING, SVEN | Hamburg | 34:18 | 6:30 | +9:30 | |
29 | 231 | LYGAN, SVEN | Dresden | 34:55 | 6:37 | +10:07 | |
30 | 205 | KUNZ, CARSTEN | Gerwisch | 35:51 | 6:48 | +11:03 | |
31 | 430 | WIEKERT, STEFFEN | Sargstedt | 36:04 | 6:50 | +11:16 | |
32 | 151 | HÖSCH, CHRISTOPH | Seestolperer Weißenstadt | 36:06 | 6:51 | +11:18 | |
33 | 363 | SCHULZ, MAIK | Flensburg | 37:04 | 7:02 | +12:16 | |
34 | 34 | BOLLNOW, FRANK | Stralsund Runners | 39:39 | 7:31 | +14:51 | |
Männer M40 | |||||||
1 | 123 | HAUCH, RAINER | LSV Basel | 24:43 | 4:41 | --- | |
2 | 213 | LEFFERS, MATTHIAS | LLG 80 Nordpark Köln | 24:53 | 4:43 | +0:10 | |
3 | 141 | HILPERT, JENS | TUS Massenheim | 26:02 | 4:56 | +1:19 | |
4 | 52 | DEMETZ, GEORG | Gherdeina Runners | 26:07 | 4:57 | +1:24 | |
5 | 406 | TOCHTERMANN, ACHIM | DVAG-Marathon-Team | 26:16 | 4:59 | +1:33 | |
6 | 43 | BRUST, THOMAS | MRRC München | 27:19 | 5:11 | +2:36 | |
7 | 282 | PEEMÖLLER, SVEN | 100 Marathon Club | 27:43 | 5:15 | +3:00 | |
8 | 412 | TSCHÖKE, TOBIAS | Heidelberg | 27:47 | 5:16 | +3:04 | |
9 | 439 | WOHLFAHRT, JÖRG | SV 19 Straelen | 27:48 | 5:16 | +3:05 | |
10 | 255 | MÖRTH, SASCHA | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 28:05 | 5:19 | +3:22 | |
11 | 251 | MISERA, SILVIO | Rennschnecken Cottbus | 28:11 | 5:20 | +3:28 | |
12 | 133 | HERBERT, STEPHAN | SC Nordwalde | 28:38 | 5:25 | +3:55 | |
13 | 349 | SCHNEIDERCHEN, KLAUS | Haselstaude Runners | 28:53 | 5:28 | +4:10 | |
14 | 303 | RADEMACHER, ANSGAR | Bornheim | 29:27 | 5:35 | +4:44 | |
15 | 186 | KOCH, HEICO | Berlin | 29:36 | 5:37 | +4:53 | |
16 | 33 | BÖHME, KAI | SV Motor Großenhain | 29:37 | 5:37 | +4:54 | |
17 | 242 | MENENDEZ, JESUS | Wilken GmbH | 29:41 | 5:37 | +4:58 | |
18 | 96 | GENTZ, ARMIN | Gransee | 29:59 | 5:41 | +5:16 | |
19 | 81 | FIEBAG, MARCO | Running Team Süßmann | 30:06 | 5:42 | +5:23 | |
20 | 410 | TSCHAPKA, FRANK | Uniblutbank Magdeburg | 30:22 | 5:45 | +5:39 | |
21 | 333 | SCHINDLER, MICHAEL | TV Helmbrechts | 31:00 | 5:52 | +6:17 | |
22 | 407 | TONN, MARK | TSV Schleswig | 31:15 | 5:55 | +6:32 | |
23 | 120 | HANSTEIN, ARND | TG Lispenhausen - Triathlon Team 3ender | 31:27 | 5:58 | +6:44 | |
24 | 148 | HÖLZEL, HOLGER | Vorwärts Köln | 31:48 | 6:02 | +7:05 | |
25 | 356 | SCHRÖDER, TOM | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 31:56 | 6:03 | +7:13 | |
26 | 100 | GIERER, PHILIP | TC FIKO Rostock | 32:39 | 6:11 | +7:56 | |
27 | 302 | QUERFURT, MATTHIAS | DjK Preußen Bochum e.V. | 32:40 | 6:11 | +7:57 | |
28 | 234 | MAIWALD, HOLGER | LT Rennhamster | 32:52 | 6:14 | +8:09 | |
29 | 42 | BRÜCHERT-PASTOR, NILS | PV Triathlon Witten | 32:54 | 6:14 | +8:11 | |
30 | 340 | SCHMIDT, MARCEL | ihad.tv | 33:01 | 6:15 | +8:18 | |
31 | 299 | PUCHERT, ALEXANDER | LG Wuppertal | 33:04 | 6:16 | +8:21 | |
32 | 236 | MANTIK, BORIS | ULG/TV Flein | 33:06 | 6:16 | +8:23 | |
33 | 190 | KÖNIG, LARS | TuS Neukölln Berlin Triathlon | 33:09 | 6:17 | +8:26 | |
34 | 241 | MEHLHORN, MARCO | Treppenterrier | 33:48 | 6:24 | +9:05 | |
35 | 362 | SCHULZ, THOMAS | 1. FC Union | 34:17 | 6:30 | +9:34 | |
36 | 260 | NAUMANN, MARCEL | Muldental Biker e. V. | 34:18 | 6:30 | +9:35 | |
37 | 138 | HILBER, MARKUS | SSC-Langnau am Albis | 34:21 | 6:31 | +9:38 | |
38 | 328 | SCHACHTSIEK, INGO | Laufspass SW Sende | 34:22 | 6:31 | +9:39 | |
39 | 436 | WITTE, LARS | VFR Wilsche-Neubokel | 34:24 | 6:31 | +9:41 | |
40 | 97 | GERSTBERGER, WERNER | CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN | 34:29 | 6:32 | +9:46 | |
41 | 398 | TÄNZER, STEFAN | Langenhagen | 34:34 | 6:33 | +9:51 | |
42 | 300 | PUSEK, MARIJAN | Berlin | 34:40 | 6:34 | +9:57 | |
43 | 41 | BROCKE, CARSTEN | Essen | 34:44 | 6:35 | +10:01 | |
44 | 427 | WEISSENBORN, LARS | Berlin | 34:55 | 6:37 | +10:12 | |
45 | 227 | LUBKOLL, JÖRN | Berlin | 35:39 | 6:45 | +10:56 | |
46 | 396 | SZIBURIS, SVEN | Beuna | 36:02 | 6:50 | +11:19 | |
47 | 288 | PETRING, THORSTEN | Getränke Waldhoff | 36:04 | 6:50 | +11:21 | |
48 | 194 | KRAUSE, SVEN | Halberstadt | 36:05 | 6:50 | +11:22 | |
49 | 448 | ZIMMERMANN, JÖRG | Halberstadt | 36:12 | 6:52 | +11:29 | |
50 | 102 | GLOBISCH, ANDRE | Blau-Weiss Petershagen | 36:59 | 7:01 | +12:16 | |
51 | 22 | BEINTNER, MARKUS | Spirit of Ticino | 37:03 | 7:01 | +12:20 | |
52 | 76 | ERFURTH, ANDREAS | SG Erfurth | 37:19 | 7:04 | +12:36 | |
53 | 50 | CONRADT, BERNHARD | Büttelborn | 37:23 | 7:05 | +12:40 | |
54 | 311 | RENNER, MARC | SC Janus | 37:38 | 7:08 | +12:55 | |
55 | 184 | KLINGER, UWE | lg-ohne-namen.de sindelfingen | 38:16 | 7:15 | +13:33 | |
56 | 289 | PFLÜGLER, CHRISTIAN | 100 Marathon Club | 38:26 | 7:17 | +13:43 | |
57 | 115 | HAASE, FALKO | Hamburg | 39:09 | 7:25 | +14:26 | |
58 | 319 | ROTTMANN, RAINER | Freaky Friday Runners Bamberg | 39:18 | 7:27 | +14:35 | |
59 | 40 | BRAUSE, PETER | CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN | 40:40 | 7:42 | +15:57 | |
60 | 316 | ROHN, VOLKER | Halle | 41:03 | 7:47 | +16:20 | |
61 | 373 | SCHWOCHERT, MARCUS | Berlin | 42:15 | 8:01 | +17:32 | |
Männer M45 | |||||||
1 | 88 | FÖRKEL, DETLEV | LC Auensee Leipzig | 25:41 | 4:52 | --- | |
2 | 335 | SCHLATTER, ADRIAN | LSV Basel | 26:17 | 4:59 | +0:36 | |
3 | 424 | WEIDENHAUPT, FRIEDHELM | cool runnings Brühl | 26:49 | 5:05 | +1:08 | |
4 | 409 | TSCHANNEN, ANDREAS | LSV Basel | 28:03 | 5:19 | +2:22 | |
5 | 318 | ROTH, GEORG | cw-running | 28:13 | 5:21 | +2:32 | |
6 | 124 | HAUCH, WOLFGANG | LSV Basel | 28:30 | 5:24 | +2:49 | |
7 | 345 | SCHMUTZLER, GERHARD | IfL Hof | 28:47 | 5:27 | +3:06 | |
8 | 136 | HESCH, WALTER | Geretsried | 28:55 | 5:29 | +3:14 | |
9 | 332 | SCHILDER, HOLGER | GMRL | 29:12 | 5:32 | +3:31 | |
10 | 267 | NICKOLAUS, HOLGER | LG Rhein-Wied | 29:16 | 5:33 | +3:35 | |
10 | 208 | LABITZKE, STEFAN | Nürnberg | 29:16 | 5:33 | +3:35 | |
12 | 355 | SCHRICKEL, ANDRE | WSV Ilmenau | 29:37 | 5:37 | +3:56 | |
13 | 265 | NEUMANN, CLAUS | Ulm | 29:42 | 5:38 | +4:01 | |
14 | 394 | SÜSSER, KURT | BSG Sparkasse Ulm | 30:00 | 5:41 | +4:19 | |
15 | 37 | BRACK, JENS-UWE | Breitenthal | 30:01 | 5:41 | +4:20 | |
16 | 292 | POERSCHKE, RALF | MSV Eintracht Halberstadt | 30:02 | 5:41 | +4:21 | |
17 | 268 | NIEDZWETZKI, MICHAEL | Berlin | 30:06 | 5:42 | +4:25 | |
18 | 390 | STEINERT, STEFFEN | Lunzenau | 30:08 | 5:43 | +4:27 | |
19 | 204 | KÜMMEL, STEPHAN | Treppenlaufteam Schritt für Schritt | 30:22 | 5:45 | +4:41 | |
20 | 331 | SCHIETZEL, HEIKO | Treppenlaufteam Schritt für Schritt | 30:23 | 5:45 | +4:42 | |
21 | 134 | HEROLD, FREDI | Saalfelder LV | 30:29 | 5:47 | +4:48 | |
22 | 169 | KANZOG, HOLGER | Lübeck | 30:32 | 5:47 | +4:51 | |
23 | 1 | ABAD, ANTONIO | Cañorroto flower power team | 31:12 | 5:55 | +5:31 | |
24 | 114 | GUNIA, TORSTEN | Post Telekom Schwerin | 31:16 | 5:55 | +5:35 | |
25 | 293 | POLLMEIER, MICHAEL | Laufspass SW Sende | 31:20 | 5:56 | +5:39 | |
26 | 230 | LURZ, ROBERT | ULF Mondsee | 31:52 | 6:02 | +6:11 | |
27 | 249 | MICHEL, PETER | Berlin | 31:57 | 6:03 | +6:16 | |
28 | 105 | GÖTZ, VOLKER | Hoppengarten | 32:00 | 6:04 | +6:19 | |
29 | 250 | MICHEL, RONNY | lg-ohne-namen.de Sindelfingen | 32:14 | 6:06 | +6:33 | |
30 | 357 | SCHUDERA, MATTHIAS | CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN | 32:24 | 6:08 | +6:43 | |
31 | 275 | NOTZ, JOHANNES | BSG Flughafen Stuttgart | 32:43 | 6:12 | +7:02 | |
32 | 229 | LÜDER, STEFFEN | LC Ron-Hill Berlin | 33:06 | 6:16 | +7:25 | |
33 | 183 | KLEIN, HAJO | Multisport Darmstadt | 33:08 | 6:17 | +7:27 | |
34 | 53 | DEMUTH, MARKUS | Thalmässing | 33:29 | 6:21 | +7:48 | |
35 | 185 | KLUSCHAT, BERNHARD | Essen | 33:46 | 6:24 | +8:05 | |
36 | 278 | OPPENHÄUSER, ANDREAS | Nordhausen | 34:14 | 6:29 | +8:33 | |
37 | 376 | SINGER, STEFAN | Diedorf | 34:38 | 6:34 | +8:57 | |
38 | 327 | SCHACHT, FRANK | Leitstelle EN | 34:43 | 6:35 | +9:02 | |
39 | 12 | BAUHS, HENRIK | ich-liebe-ruegen | 34:46 | 6:35 | +9:05 | |
40 | 51 | DE IULIO, MICHAEL | USA | 35:25 | 6:43 | +9:44 | |
41 | 435 | WIMMER, ROBERT | Nürnberg | 35:52 | 6:48 | +10:11 | |
42 | 370 | SCHWARZWALD, HANS | Getränke Waldhoff | 36:05 | 6:50 | +10:24 | |
43 | 348 | SCHNEIDER, ELMAR | RV Viktoria Wombach | 36:07 | 6:51 | +10:26 | |
44 | 287 | PETERSEN, HENRIK | Dänemark | 36:09 | 6:51 | +10:28 | |
45 | 3 | AHLERT, MARIO | HSV Supporters | 36:19 | 6:53 | +10:38 | |
46 | 147 | HOFMANN, SIEGFRIED | Heeresflieger Laupheim | 36:31 | 6:55 | +10:50 | |
47 | 68 | EHRHARDT, MATTHIAS | Rheumimän Borkwalde | 36:34 | 6:56 | +10:53 | |
48 | 109 | GROSS, HANS-PETER | Rottweil | 36:57 | 7:00 | +11:16 | |
49 | 226 | LOSSACK, BERND | Berg | 36:59 | 7:01 | +11:18 | |
50 | 444 | WOLTER, STEFFEN | RennsteigSpirit | 37:31 | 7:07 | +11:50 | |
51 | 446 | WURSCHI, FRANK | kfo-weimar | 37:55 | 7:11 | +12:14 | |
52 | 170 | KASPER, ANDREAS | SV Königshofen | 38:18 | 7:16 | +12:37 | |
53 | 99 | GEYER, ANDREAS | TV Attendorn | 38:26 | 7:17 | +12:45 | |
54 | 346 | SCHNEIDER, MARIO | Chemnitz | 38:41 | 7:20 | +13:00 | |
54 | 325 | SCARPINO, GERARDO | Wolfsburg | 38:41 | 7:20 | +13:00 | |
56 | 9 | BADER, GERD | Zimmern | 39:00 | 7:24 | +13:19 | |
57 | 17 | BEELITZ, RALF | Berlin | 39:23 | 7:28 | +13:42 | |
58 | 284 | PERPEET, STEPHAN | Hannover | 39:35 | 7:30 | +13:54 | |
59 | 279 | PACHURA, FRANK | Laufen-in-Dortmund.de | 40:32 | 7:41 | +14:51 | |
Männer M50 | |||||||
1 | 4 | AMBORN, ULRICH | LG Offenbach | 26:02 | 4:56 | --- | |
2 | 403 | THOMAS, BERND | MSV Eintracht Halberstadt | 27:58 | 5:18 | +1:56 | |
3 | 367 | SCHULZE, ANDREAS | ASFM Göttingen | 28:38 | 5:25 | +2:36 | |
4 | 358 | SCHÜLER, FRANK | Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf | 29:25 | 5:34 | +3:23 | |
5 | 380 | SLABON, RAIMUND | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 29:39 | 5:37 | +3:37 | |
6 | 274 | NORDMANN, MALTE | Pankow Team 07 | 30:20 | 5:45 | +4:18 | |
7 | 369 | SCHWARZENBERG, FRANK | Heidetreter Nordsachsen | 30:35 | 5:48 | +4:33 | |
8 | 72 | EIGNER, LEOPOLD | Eigner-Express | 30:45 | 5:50 | +4:43 | |
9 | 415 | VAN OOYEN, MICHAEL | SV 19 Straelen | 30:53 | 5:51 | +4:51 | |
10 | 243 | MENGEL, DR. MICHAEL | Bochum | 31:01 | 5:53 | +4:59 | |
11 | 233 | MADEY, LES | New York Road Raners | 31:08 | 5:54 | +5:06 | |
12 | 168 | KALUZA, JÜRGEN | Holzkirchener Marathonis | 31:18 | 5:56 | +5:16 | |
13 | 146 | HOFFMANN, GERRY | Team-Erdinger-Alkoholfrei | 31:41 | 6:00 | +5:39 | |
14 | 383 | SOFF, ANDREAS | 100 MC DEUTSCHLAND | 31:56 | 6:03 | +5:54 | |
15 | 98 | GESKE, MICHAEL | LSF Münster | 32:21 | 6:08 | +6:19 | |
16 | 238 | SEELIGER, WOLFHARD | RBB Laufbewegung | 32:59 | 6:15 | +6:57 | |
17 | 330 | SCHEITZA, FALKO | DJK Preussen 1911 Bochum | 33:00 | 6:15 | +6:58 | |
18 | 162 | JENSEN, IB | Kolding Motion | 33:40 | 6:23 | +7:38 | |
19 | 225 | LOSE, JOACHIM | LG Oerlinghausen | 33:57 | 6:26 | +7:55 | |
20 | 343 | SCHMIDTHALER, GEORG | Laufwunder Steyr | 34:03 | 6:27 | +8:01 | |
21 | 425 | WEIGERT, MATTHIAS | Rennsteiglaufverein | 34:04 | 6:27 | +8:02 | |
22 | 411 | TSCHERNATSCH, ANDRÉ | Hanau | 34:09 | 6:28 | +8:07 | |
23 | 207 | MARKIEWICZ, WERNER | VfL Bückeburg | 34:12 | 6:29 | +8:10 | |
24 | 196 | KRÖMER, HOLGER | VfL Bückeburg | 34:14 | 6:29 | +8:12 | |
25 | 339 | SCHMIDT, BERND | Geschwenda | 34:20 | 6:30 | +8:18 | |
26 | 8 | BACKOF, RUDOLF | LG Donau- Ries | 34:30 | 6:32 | +8:28 | |
27 | 379 | SIR, AXEL | Flotters | 34:40 | 6:34 | +8:38 | |
28 | 389 | STEINER, DANIEL | Marathon4you.de | 34:44 | 6:35 | +8:42 | |
29 | 317 | ROLLWAGE, STEPHAN | RSV - Germania Heere | 34:59 | 6:38 | +8:57 | |
30 | 191 | KÖNIG, UWE | TVG Kaiserau | 35:18 | 6:41 | +9:16 | |
31 | 291 | PODEWILS, THOMAS | Berlin | 35:24 | 6:43 | +9:22 | |
32 | 116 | HACKER, MICHAEL | ATV Frankonia Nürnberg | 36:09 | 6:51 | +10:07 | |
33 | 26 | BERGGREN, LARS-GÖRAN | Järfälla, Swe | 36:16 | 6:52 | +10:14 | |
34 | 322 | RUESS, ANDRÉ | TriTeam Berlin | 36:23 | 6:54 | +10:21 | |
35 | 210 | LADEGAST, DIETER | precconGang | 36:48 | 6:58 | +10:46 | |
36 | 188 | KOHLERT, RICHARD | Haag | 36:49 | 6:59 | +10:47 | |
37 | 55 | DENZLER, HANS | TV Helmbrechts | 37:14 | 7:03 | +11:12 | |
38 | 382 | SLAWIK, RAIMUND | Schkeuditz | 37:21 | 7:05 | +11:19 | |
39 | 20 | BEIER, ANDREAS | Bergwacht Tambach-Dietharz | 37:30 | 7:06 | +11:28 | |
40 | 197 | KRÜGER, HANS-J. | CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN | 38:35 | 7:19 | +12:33 | |
41 | 309 | REINHARDT, GUIDO | Hash House Harriers Heidelberg | 38:49 | 7:21 | +12:47 | |
42 | 414 | UHLHORN, KURT | Kronos Aktiv | 39:23 | 7:28 | +13:21 | |
43 | 18 | BEHRENDT, MATTHIAS | tri-finisher | 39:31 | 7:29 | +13:29 | |
44 | 61 | DORST, ANDREAS | total team justitia frankfurt oder | 39:33 | 7:30 | +13:31 | |
45 | 30 | BLUMENSAAT, ROLAND | schritt-weise.de | 39:55 | 7:34 | +13:53 | |
46 | 386 | STAACK, ANDREAS | Henstedt-Ülzburg | 40:18 | 7:38 | +14:16 | |
47 | 381 | SLADKOWSKI, JOERG | Potsdam | 41:48 | 7:55 | +15:46 | |
Männer M55 | |||||||
1 | 450 | KRETZSCHMAR, MANFRED | Motor Arnstadt | 28:31 | 5:24 | --- | |
2 | 107 | GROND, JOSEF | Marathon Steinfurt | 29:39 | 5:37 | +1:08 | |
3 | 202 | KÜHNEMUND, WOLFRAM | Haag | 32:06 | 6:05 | +3:35 | |
4 | 179 | KINSKI, KLAUS | LG Küstenwald Warnemünde | 32:29 | 6:09 | +3:58 | |
5 | 152 | HOUBEN, RUDOLF | LLG 80 Nordpark Köln | 33:41 | 6:23 | +5:10 | |
6 | 375 | SIEBERT, GÖTZ | TG Gross-Karben | 34:16 | 6:30 | +5:45 | |
7 | 308 | REINHARD-MILTZ, GERHARD | 100 Marathon Club | 35:38 | 6:45 | +7:07 | |
8 | 121 | HARNISCH, WOLFGANG | Am Mellensee | 37:16 | 7:04 | +8:45 | |
9 | 253 | MOHRI, DETLEF | LT Nauen-Falkensee | 37:42 | 7:09 | +9:11 | |
10 | 434 | WILDE, WOLFGANG | LT Nauen-Falkensee | 37:52 | 7:11 | +9:21 | |
10 | 178 | KIMITTA, ERNST-OTTO | 100 Marathon Club | 37:52 | 7:11 | +9:21 | |
12 | 307 | REINERT, JÜRGEN | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 38:11 | 7:14 | +9:40 | |
13 | 222 | LITTWIN, RÜDIGER | 100 Marathon Club / LT lippehasen | 39:07 | 7:25 | +10:36 | |
14 | 431 | WIESELER, PETER | Jalles TC | 39:23 | 7:28 | +10:52 | |
15 | 387 | STEINBRECHER, DIETHARD | 100 Marathon Club | 40:21 | 7:39 | +11:50 | |
Männer M60 | |||||||
1 | 419 | WAHL, MARTIN | wsv oberhof | 24:58 | 4:44 | --- | |
2 | 347 | SCHNEIDER, HEINZ | Einheit Worbis | 29:37 | 5:37 | +4:39 | |
3 | 271 | NIKISCH, FRANK | LC Auensee Leipzig | 38:27 | 7:17 | +13:29 | |
4 | 365 | SCHULZ, JÜRGEN | sc impuls erfurt | 39:14 | 7:26 | +14:16 | |
Männer M70 | |||||||
1 | 246 | MEYER, HANS-JOACHIM | 100 Marathon Club | 41:14 | 7:49 | --- | |
Frauen W20 | |||||||
1 | 281 | PAP, KATHARINA | TC FIKO Rostock | 33:30 | 6:21 | --- | |
2 | 164 | JOHN, MARIANNE | Halle | 36:36 | 6:56 | +3:06 | |
3 | 372 | SCHWIBS, ELISABETH | Stralsund Guest Runners | 39:41 | 7:31 | +6:11 | |
4 | 59 | DOBIJA, ISABELLA | Wesseling | 45:12 | 8:34 | +11:42 | |
Frauen W30 | |||||||
1 | 201 | KRUTZSCH, CINDY | CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN | 37:56 | 7:11 | --- | |
2 | 397 | SZPAKOWSKA, AGNIESZKA | Vorwärts Köln | 38:18 | 7:16 | +0:22 | |
Frauen W35 | |||||||
1 | 64 | DURRY, SIMONE | LT Rennhamster | 30:20 | 5:45 | --- | |
2 | 128 | HEIML, ALEXANDRA | Eigner- Express | 30:59 | 5:52 | +0:39 | |
3 | 404 | TILLE, KRISTINA | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen e.V. | 32:55 | 6:14 | +2:35 | |
4 | 320 | ROUTABOUL DE BRÜCHERT-PASTOR, LAURA | PV Triathlon Witten | 34:08 | 6:28 | +3:48 | |
5 | 313 | ROCKMANN, LANA | CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN | 40:39 | 7:42 | +10:19 | |
Frauen W40 | |||||||
1 | 261 | NEUMANN, TANJA | BSG Sparkasse Ulm | 28:13 | 5:21 | --- | |
2 | 283 | PEIN, UTE | PSV Leipzig | 30:54 | 5:51 | +2:41 | |
3 | 78 | FAHRNER, ELKE | DVAG-Marathon-Team | 35:34 | 6:44 | +7:21 | |
Frauen W45 | |||||||
1 | 344 | SCHMIED, SILVIA | Halle | 29:40 | 5:37 | --- | |
2 | 310 | SCHÖNWÄLDER, BRIGITTE | LG Stadtbergen | 30:03 | 5:42 | +0:23 | |
3 | 440 | WOJCIECHOWSKI, CORNELIA | SV Kyffhäuser | 35:30 | 6:44 | +5:50 | |
4 | 449 | ENZIAN, IRIS | sc impuls erfurt | 35:55 | 6:48 | +6:15 | |
5 | 54 | DENZLER, BARBARA | TV Helmbrechts | 36:06 | 6:51 | +6:26 | |
6 | 57 | DILLING, DANIELA | LG Nord Berlin | 37:17 | 7:04 | +7:37 | |
7 | 428 | WENDLER, ANNE | TriTeam Berlin | 37:46 | 7:09 | +8:06 | |
8 | 385 | SPITZNER, MONIKA | LT Nauen-Falkensee | 40:58 | 7:46 | +11:18 | |
Frauen W50 | |||||||
1 | 314 | RODRIGUEZ, CHARO | Cañorroto flower power team | 31:18 | 5:56 | --- | |
2 | 221 | LITTWIN, GABI | LT Lippehasen | 39:06 | 7:25 | +7:48 | |
Frauen W55 | |||||||
1 | 160 | JANNASCH-FLEISCHER, BIANKA | LT Nauen-Falkensee | 37:51 | 7:10 | --- | |
2 | 135 | HERTZ, GISELA | Marathon Steinfurt | 38:39 | 7:20 | +0:48 | |
3 | 426 | WEISENER, ELKE | LT Nauen-Falkensee | 41:37 | 7:53 | +3:46 | |
Frauen W60 | |||||||
1 | 67 | EGGERT, IRMGARD | Rennsteiglaufverein | 40:31 | 7:41 | --- | |
Frauen W70 | |||||||
1 | 70 | EICHNER, SIGRID | 100 Marathon Club | 41:54 | 7:57 | --- | |
4. Stage: Runde (5.27 km) | |||||||
Männer M20 | |||||||
1 | 111 | GRUNENBERG, KAROL | Bunert Running Team | 22:48 | 4:19 | --- | |
2 | 442 | WOLF, STEFAN | Treppenlaufteam Schritt für Schritt | 24:47 | 4:42 | +1:59 | |
3 | 154 | JACOBSEN, MORTEN | Kolding Motion | 28:47 | 5:27 | +5:59 | |
4 | 83 | FINGER, CLEMENS | d-x-c.de / HSU HH | 28:48 | 5:27 | +6:00 | |
5 | 239 | MATTES, MAXIMILIAN | 1. FC Wahnsinn Streichen | 29:30 | 5:35 | +6:42 | |
6 | 130 | HELBIG, STEFAN | BLT Helbig/Hörmann | 30:42 | 5:49 | +7:54 | |
7 | 58 | DILLING, MATTHIAS | SV Empor Berlin | 31:14 | 5:55 | +8:26 | |
8 | 421 | WALTER, SEBASTIAN | Team Arithnea ASK München Süd | 32:40 | 6:11 | +9:52 | |
9 | 298 | PRILL, DAVID | Lauftreff Uni Halle | 32:55 | 6:14 | +10:07 | |
10 | 280 | PANZER, ALEXANDER | Neckarwestheim | 33:57 | 6:26 | +11:09 | |
11 | 39 | BRANDT, SEBASTIAN | Veloraptor | 34:25 | 6:31 | +11:37 | |
12 | 66 | EBERHARDT, MANUEL | Lauf-KulTour e.V. | 34:26 | 6:32 | +11:38 | |
13 | 140 | HILPERT, PIERRE | Ober-Olm | 36:51 | 6:59 | +14:03 | |
14 | 338 | SCHMIDT, MARCUS | Geographie Leipzig | 38:52 | 7:22 | +16:04 | |
15 | 272 | NOBAEK, MORTEN | Hillbillies | 39:53 | 7:34 | +17:05 | |
16 | 63 | DUNAJSKI, RAFAEL | Köln | 40:56 | 7:46 | +18:08 | |
17 | 224 | LORZ, MATTHIAS | CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN | 40:59 | 7:46 | +18:11 | |
18 | 7 | ANHELM, DIRK | HelmutSchmidtUniversität Uni Bw Hamburg | 41:44 | 7:55 | +18:56 | |
19 | 2 | ADAMI, ERIC | Strausberg | 42:44 | 8:06 | +19:56 | |
Männer M30 | |||||||
1 | 6 | ANDERSEN, JOHNNY WULLF | Team Rold Skov | 25:27 | 4:49 | --- | |
2 | 329 | SCHAUB, DAVID | Oberursel | 26:25 | 5:00 | +0:58 | |
3 | 445 | WOLTER, STEFAN | SCR Schnaittach | 27:10 | 5:09 | +1:43 | |
4 | 46 | BURKHARDT, STEFFEN | Team Skatstadtmarathon | 27:13 | 5:09 | +1:46 | |
5 | 286 | PETERS, STEPHAN | Maschinerie Amel | 27:31 | 5:13 | +2:04 | |
6 | 276 | OESTERREICH, LASSE | Nienburg | 28:59 | 5:29 | +3:32 | |
7 | 306 | RAUCH, JOHANNES | Aschaffenburg | 29:15 | 5:33 | +3:48 | |
8 | 218 | LINKE, FALK | TLV Ransdorf | 29:18 | 5:33 | +3:51 | |
9 | 244 | MENZEL, HARALD | TG Söllingen | 29:22 | 5:34 | +3:55 | |
10 | 45 | BÜTTNER, MIKE | Freaky Friday Runners Bamberg | 29:31 | 5:36 | +4:04 | |
11 | 172 | KEGLER, LARS | Burgstädter LV | 30:01 | 5:41 | +4:34 | |
12 | 294 | PONS FOLGUERA, JAUME | Castellserà | 30:45 | 5:50 | +5:18 | |
13 | 216 | LIEBISCH, RALF | TSV 1896 Wildenbörten | 31:14 | 5:55 | +5:47 | |
14 | 153 | HUBER, DOMINIK | Lauffeuer Chiemgau | 31:29 | 5:58 | +6:02 | |
15 | 38 | BRANDL, JOHANNES | DUV | 31:35 | 5:59 | +6:08 | |
16 | 49 | CHRISTENSEN, BJØRN | Hjorring | 31:41 | 6:00 | +6:14 | |
17 | 254 | MÖLLER, MARCO | TRICON Schwäbisch Hall | 31:58 | 6:03 | +6:31 | |
18 | 44 | BRUSZAUSKAS, RALF | Triabolols Hamburg e. V. | 33:44 | 6:24 | +8:17 | |
19 | 56 | DERSCHAU VON, FLORIAN | CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN | 33:45 | 6:24 | +8:18 | |
20 | 368 | SCHWAN, STEFAN | Halle | 33:59 | 6:26 | +8:32 | |
21 | 85 | FISCHER, MICHAEL | TC FIKO Rostock | 34:22 | 6:31 | +8:55 | |
22 | 203 | KÜHNEMUND, HANNES | SAP Running | 34:40 | 6:34 | +9:13 | |
23 | 31 | BOACH, CHRISTIAN | Tri-Geckos Dortmund | 34:47 | 6:36 | +9:20 | |
24 | 126 | HEESE, SEBASTIAN | Vfl Bückeburg | 35:03 | 6:39 | +9:36 | |
25 | 273 | NOLTE, CHRISTOPH | Martinsried | 36:12 | 6:52 | +10:45 | |
26 | 176 | KIENLEIN, MARCO | Leipzig | 37:11 | 7:03 | +11:44 | |
27 | 258 | MÜLLER, FRANK | Haag-Winden | 37:39 | 7:08 | +12:12 | |
28 | 432 | WIGGENHAUSER, MARKUS | Laupheim | 38:07 | 7:13 | +12:40 | |
29 | 408 | TRAMBO, UWE | Peewee | 39:07 | 7:25 | +13:40 | |
30 | 277 | OHLHOFF, KIM | erst laufen dann saufen | 39:11 | 7:26 | +13:44 | |
31 | 437 | WITTIG, RENE | erst laufen dann saufen | 39:18 | 7:27 | +13:51 | |
32 | 245 | METZLER, ALEX | Coolrunners-Germany | 40:10 | 7:37 | +14:43 | |
33 | 175 | KESSLER, TOBIAS | CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN | 41:38 | 7:54 | +16:11 | |
Männer M35 | |||||||
1 | 264 | NEUMANN, CHRISTIAN | TriAs Hildesheim | 25:31 | 4:50 | --- | |
2 | 161 | JENSEN, LASSE TAAGAARD | Aalborg Triathlon Klub | 25:33 | 4:50 | +0:02 | |
3 | 75 | ENGQVIST, ROBERT | Enhörna IF | 25:58 | 4:55 | +0:27 | |
4 | 326 | SCHAAD, MARCO | LG Matzendorf | 26:16 | 4:59 | +0:45 | |
5 | 91 | DREYHELLER, JENS | Getränke Waldhoff Thörey | 26:50 | 5:05 | +1:19 | |
6 | 384 | SOMMER, MARCO | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 27:31 | 5:13 | +2:00 | |
7 | 159 | JALOWI, ANDREAS | TV Dresden | 28:04 | 5:19 | +2:33 | |
8 | 189 | KÖNIG, YVES | Stiege | 29:32 | 5:36 | +4:01 | |
9 | 177 | KIESSIG, THOMAS | Esslingen | 30:17 | 5:44 | +4:46 | |
10 | 371 | SCHWEIZER, UDO | LG Ortenau Nord | 30:36 | 5:48 | +5:05 | |
11 | 395 | SÜSSMANN, RENÉ | Running Team Süßmann | 30:37 | 5:48 | +5:06 | |
12 | 71 | EIGNER, GERHARD | Eigner- Express | 31:01 | 5:53 | +5:30 | |
13 | 16 | BECKER, MARTIN | SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof | 31:32 | 5:59 | +6:01 | |
14 | 206 | KUNZE, MICHAEL | PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel | 32:26 | 6:09 | +6:55 | |
15 | 103 | GNAUERT, RENÉ | Berlin | 32:48 | 6:13 | +7:17 | |
16 | 118 | HANDKE, JENS | Dresden | 33:14 | 6:18 | +7:43 | |
17 | 143 | HÖFER, MIKE | TUS Griesheim | 33:19 | 6:19 | +7:48 | |
18 | 84 | FISCHER, MARIO | Running Team Bad Ems | 33:25 | 6:20 | +7:54 | |
19 | 171 | KATHÖWER, ROBERT | Robens Runners | 33:27 | 6:20 | +7:56 | |
20 | 15 | BECKER, MARK | die-windhunde | 34:33 | 6:33 | +9:02 | |
21 | 173 | KEMPFER, THOMAS | TV Hilpoltstein | 34:41 | 6:34 | +9:10 | |
22 | 193 | KRAUS, THOMAS | SV Königshofen | 34:43 | 6:35 | +9:12 | |
23 | 87 | FOBBE, THOMAS | Dortmund | 34:45 | 6:35 | +9:14 | |
24 | 195 | KRIENKE, CHRISTIAN | Robens Runner | 34:57 | 6:37 | +9:26 | |
25 | 351 | SCHOIBER, OLIVER | PV-Triathlon Witten e.V. | 35:30 | 6:44 | +9:59 | |
26 | 423 | WEDEMEYER, MICHAEL | VFL Jesteburg Triathlon | 35:51 | 6:48 | +10:20 | |
27 | 231 | LYGAN, SVEN | Dresden | 36:02 | 6:50 | +10:31 | |
28 | 125 | HECKING, SVEN | Hamburg | 36:31 | 6:55 | +11:00 | |
29 | 151 | HÖSCH, CHRISTOPH | Seestolperer Weißenstadt | 36:47 | 6:58 | +11:16 | |
30 | 205 | KUNZ, CARSTEN | Gerwisch | 36:50 | 6:59 | +11:19 | |
31 | 165 | JOKUMSEN, MORTEN | Ikast DEN | 37:01 | 7:01 | +11:30 | |
32 | 430 | WIEKERT, STEFFEN | Sargstedt | 37:11 | 7:03 | +11:40 | |
33 | 363 | SCHULZ, MAIK | Flensburg | 37:55 | 7:11 | +12:24 | |
33 | 34 | BOLLNOW, FRANK | Stralsund Runners | 37:55 | 7:11 | +12:24 | |
Männer M40 | |||||||
1 | 123 | HAUCH, RAINER | LSV Basel | 25:46 | 4:53 | --- | |
2 | 141 | HILPERT, JENS | TUS Massenheim | 26:27 | 5:01 | +0:41 | |
3 | 213 | LEFFERS, MATTHIAS | LLG 80 Nordpark Köln | 27:16 | 5:10 | +1:30 | |
4 | 406 | TOCHTERMANN, ACHIM | DVAG-Marathon-Team | 27:26 | 5:12 | +1:40 | |
5 | 251 | MISERA, SILVIO | Rennschnecken Cottbus | 27:41 | 5:15 | +1:55 | |
6 | 282 | PEEMÖLLER, SVEN | 100 Marathon Club | 27:58 | 5:18 | +2:12 | |
7 | 52 | DEMETZ, GEORG | Gherdeina Runners | 28:08 | 5:20 | +2:22 | |
8 | 412 | TSCHÖKE, TOBIAS | Heidelberg | 28:19 | 5:22 | +2:33 | |
9 | 43 | BRUST, THOMAS | MRRC München | 28:22 | 5:22 | +2:36 | |
10 | 439 | WOHLFAHRT, JÖRG | SV 19 Straelen | 28:36 | 5:25 | +2:50 | |
11 | 133 | HERBERT, STEPHAN | SC Nordwalde | 29:04 | 5:30 | +3:18 | |
12 | 349 | SCHNEIDERCHEN, KLAUS | Haselstaude Runners | 29:05 | 5:31 | +3:19 | |
13 | 255 | MÖRTH, SASCHA | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 29:32 | 5:36 | +3:46 | |
14 | 186 | KOCH, HEICO | Berlin | 29:53 | 5:40 | +4:07 | |
14 | 303 | RADEMACHER, ANSGAR | Bornheim | 29:53 | 5:40 | +4:07 | |
16 | 242 | MENENDEZ, JESUS | Wilken GmbH | 30:17 | 5:44 | +4:31 | |
17 | 33 | BÖHME, KAI | SV Motor Großenhain | 30:29 | 5:47 | +4:43 | |
18 | 81 | FIEBAG, MARCO | Running Team Süßmann | 30:36 | 5:48 | +4:50 | |
19 | 96 | GENTZ, ARMIN | Gransee | 30:58 | 5:52 | +5:12 | |
20 | 410 | TSCHAPKA, FRANK | Uniblutbank Magdeburg | 31:05 | 5:53 | +5:19 | |
21 | 356 | SCHRÖDER, TOM | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 32:18 | 6:07 | +6:32 | |
22 | 407 | TONN, MARK | TSV Schleswig | 32:27 | 6:09 | +6:41 | |
23 | 120 | HANSTEIN, ARND | TG Lispenhausen - Triathlon Team 3ender | 32:33 | 6:10 | +6:47 | |
24 | 148 | HÖLZEL, HOLGER | Vorwärts Köln | 32:56 | 6:14 | +7:10 | |
25 | 236 | MANTIK, BORIS | ULG/TV Flein | 33:02 | 6:16 | +7:16 | |
26 | 333 | SCHINDLER, MICHAEL | TV Helmbrechts | 33:21 | 6:19 | +7:35 | |
27 | 302 | QUERFURT, MATTHIAS | DjK Preußen Bochum e.V. | 33:32 | 6:21 | +7:46 | |
28 | 100 | GIERER, PHILIP | TC FIKO Rostock | 33:34 | 6:22 | +7:48 | |
29 | 299 | PUCHERT, ALEXANDER | LG Wuppertal | 33:46 | 6:24 | +8:00 | |
30 | 102 | GLOBISCH, ANDRE | Blau-Weiss Petershagen | 34:22 | 6:31 | +8:36 | |
31 | 190 | KÖNIG, LARS | TuS Neukölln Berlin Triathlon | 34:34 | 6:33 | +8:48 | |
32 | 436 | WITTE, LARS | VFR Wilsche-Neubokel | 34:48 | 6:36 | +9:02 | |
33 | 340 | SCHMIDT, MARCEL | ihad.tv | 34:52 | 6:36 | +9:06 | |
34 | 362 | SCHULZ, THOMAS | 1. FC Union | 34:53 | 6:37 | +9:07 | |
35 | 398 | TÄNZER, STEFAN | Langenhagen | 35:00 | 6:38 | +9:14 | |
36 | 241 | MEHLHORN, MARCO | Treppenterrier | 35:05 | 6:39 | +9:19 | |
37 | 41 | BROCKE, CARSTEN | Essen | 35:15 | 6:41 | +9:29 | |
38 | 260 | NAUMANN, MARCEL | Muldental Biker e. V. | 35:17 | 6:41 | +9:31 | |
39 | 42 | BRÜCHERT-PASTOR, NILS | PV Triathlon Witten | 35:26 | 6:43 | +9:40 | |
40 | 234 | MAIWALD, HOLGER | LT Rennhamster | 35:30 | 6:44 | +9:44 | |
41 | 427 | WEISSENBORN, LARS | Berlin | 36:02 | 6:50 | +10:16 | |
42 | 300 | PUSEK, MARIJAN | Berlin | 36:20 | 6:53 | +10:34 | |
43 | 227 | LUBKOLL, JÖRN | Berlin | 36:22 | 6:54 | +10:36 | |
44 | 22 | BEINTNER, MARKUS | Spirit of Ticino | 37:08 | 7:02 | +11:22 | |
45 | 396 | SZIBURIS, SVEN | Beuna | 37:25 | 7:05 | +11:39 | |
46 | 138 | HILBER, MARKUS | SSC-Langnau am Albis | 37:36 | 7:08 | +11:50 | |
47 | 97 | GERSTBERGER, WERNER | CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN | 37:45 | 7:09 | +11:59 | |
48 | 328 | SCHACHTSIEK, INGO | Laufspass SW Sende | 37:46 | 7:09 | +12:00 | |
49 | 448 | ZIMMERMANN, JÖRG | Halberstadt | 38:16 | 7:15 | +12:30 | |
50 | 288 | PETRING, THORSTEN | Getränke Waldhoff | 38:17 | 7:15 | +12:31 | |
51 | 319 | ROTTMANN, RAINER | Freaky Friday Runners Bamberg | 38:38 | 7:19 | +12:52 | |
52 | 115 | HAASE, FALKO | Hamburg | 39:03 | 7:24 | +13:17 | |
53 | 311 | RENNER, MARC | SC Janus | 39:34 | 7:30 | +13:48 | |
54 | 50 | CONRADT, BERNHARD | Büttelborn | 40:11 | 7:37 | +14:25 | |
55 | 184 | KLINGER, UWE | lg-ohne-namen.de sindelfingen | 40:21 | 7:39 | +14:35 | |
56 | 289 | PFLÜGLER, CHRISTIAN | 100 Marathon Club | 40:31 | 7:41 | +14:45 | |
57 | 76 | ERFURTH, ANDREAS | SG Erfurth | 40:52 | 7:45 | +15:06 | |
58 | 316 | ROHN, VOLKER | Halle | 41:02 | 7:47 | +15:16 | |
59 | 40 | BRAUSE, PETER | CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN | 41:35 | 7:53 | +15:49 | |
60 | 373 | SCHWOCHERT, MARCUS | Berlin | 41:43 | 7:54 | +15:57 | |
61 | 194 | KRAUSE, SVEN | Halberstadt | 44:33 | 8:27 | +18:47 | |
Männer M45 | |||||||
1 | 335 | SCHLATTER, ADRIAN | LSV Basel | 26:38 | 5:03 | --- | |
2 | 88 | FÖRKEL, DETLEV | LC Auensee Leipzig | 28:04 | 5:19 | +1:26 | |
3 | 409 | TSCHANNEN, ANDREAS | LSV Basel | 28:10 | 5:20 | +1:32 | |
4 | 318 | ROTH, GEORG | cw-running | 28:38 | 5:25 | +2:00 | |
5 | 345 | SCHMUTZLER, GERHARD | IfL Hof | 28:59 | 5:29 | +2:21 | |
6 | 124 | HAUCH, WOLFGANG | LSV Basel | 29:10 | 5:32 | +2:32 | |
7 | 136 | HESCH, WALTER | Geretsried | 29:12 | 5:32 | +2:34 | |
8 | 424 | WEIDENHAUPT, FRIEDHELM | cool runnings Brühl | 29:28 | 5:35 | +2:50 | |
9 | 267 | NICKOLAUS, HOLGER | LG Rhein-Wied | 29:52 | 5:40 | +3:14 | |
10 | 208 | LABITZKE, STEFAN | Nürnberg | 29:59 | 5:41 | +3:21 | |
11 | 390 | STEINERT, STEFFEN | Lunzenau | 30:10 | 5:43 | +3:32 | |
12 | 355 | SCHRICKEL, ANDRE | WSV Ilmenau | 30:15 | 5:44 | +3:37 | |
13 | 265 | NEUMANN, CLAUS | Ulm | 30:16 | 5:44 | +3:38 | |
14 | 332 | SCHILDER, HOLGER | GMRL | 30:37 | 5:48 | +3:59 | |
15 | 394 | SÜSSER, KURT | BSG Sparkasse Ulm | 30:52 | 5:51 | +4:14 | |
16 | 292 | POERSCHKE, RALF | MSV Eintracht Halberstadt | 31:01 | 5:53 | +4:23 | |
17 | 134 | HEROLD, FREDI | Saalfelder LV | 31:10 | 5:54 | +4:32 | |
18 | 37 | BRACK, JENS-UWE | Breitenthal | 31:16 | 5:55 | +4:38 | |
19 | 169 | KANZOG, HOLGER | Lübeck | 31:26 | 5:57 | +4:48 | |
20 | 1 | ABAD, ANTONIO | Cañorroto flower power team | 31:56 | 6:03 | +5:18 | |
20 | 204 | KÜMMEL, STEPHAN | Treppenlaufteam Schritt für Schritt | 31:56 | 6:03 | +5:18 | |
22 | 331 | SCHIETZEL, HEIKO | Treppenlaufteam Schritt für Schritt | 31:58 | 6:03 | +5:20 | |
23 | 268 | NIEDZWETZKI, MICHAEL | Berlin | 32:18 | 6:07 | +5:40 | |
24 | 446 | WURSCHI, FRANK | kfo-weimar | 32:25 | 6:09 | +5:47 | |
25 | 275 | NOTZ, JOHANNES | BSG Flughafen Stuttgart | 32:33 | 6:10 | +5:55 | |
26 | 293 | POLLMEIER, MICHAEL | Laufspass SW Sende | 33:01 | 6:15 | +6:23 | |
27 | 114 | GUNIA, TORSTEN | Post Telekom Schwerin | 33:02 | 6:16 | +6:24 | |
28 | 105 | GÖTZ, VOLKER | Hoppengarten | 33:09 | 6:17 | +6:31 | |
28 | 250 | MICHEL, RONNY | lg-ohne-namen.de Sindelfingen | 33:09 | 6:17 | +6:31 | |
30 | 185 | KLUSCHAT, BERNHARD | Essen | 33:16 | 6:18 | +6:38 | |
31 | 230 | LURZ, ROBERT | ULF Mondsee | 33:30 | 6:21 | +6:52 | |
31 | 12 | BAUHS, HENRIK | ich-liebe-ruegen | 33:30 | 6:21 | +6:52 | |
33 | 249 | MICHEL, PETER | Berlin | 33:31 | 6:21 | +6:53 | |
34 | 229 | LÜDER, STEFFEN | LC Ron-Hill Berlin | 33:36 | 6:22 | +6:58 | |
35 | 357 | SCHUDERA, MATTHIAS | CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN | 34:19 | 6:30 | +7:41 | |
36 | 183 | KLEIN, HAJO | Multisport Darmstadt | 34:37 | 6:34 | +7:59 | |
37 | 376 | SINGER, STEFAN | Diedorf | 35:10 | 6:40 | +8:32 | |
38 | 327 | SCHACHT, FRANK | Leitstelle EN | 35:18 | 6:41 | +8:40 | |
39 | 435 | WIMMER, ROBERT | Nürnberg | 35:54 | 6:48 | +9:16 | |
40 | 278 | OPPENHÄUSER, ANDREAS | Nordhausen | 36:26 | 6:54 | +9:48 | |
41 | 51 | DE IULIO, MICHAEL | USA | 36:37 | 6:56 | +9:59 | |
42 | 109 | GROSS, HANS-PETER | Rottweil | 36:44 | 6:58 | +10:06 | |
43 | 3 | AHLERT, MARIO | HSV Supporters | 37:04 | 7:02 | +10:26 | |
44 | 287 | PETERSEN, HENRIK | Dänemark | 37:34 | 7:07 | +10:56 | |
45 | 348 | SCHNEIDER, ELMAR | RV Viktoria Wombach | 37:53 | 7:11 | +11:15 | |
46 | 53 | DEMUTH, MARKUS | Thalmässing | 38:01 | 7:12 | +11:23 | |
47 | 147 | HOFMANN, SIEGFRIED | Heeresflieger Laupheim | 38:07 | 7:13 | +11:29 | |
48 | 370 | SCHWARZWALD, HANS | Getränke Waldhoff | 38:17 | 7:15 | +11:39 | |
49 | 99 | GEYER, ANDREAS | TV Attendorn | 38:39 | 7:20 | +12:01 | |
50 | 226 | LOSSACK, BERND | Berg | 39:36 | 7:30 | +12:58 | |
51 | 346 | SCHNEIDER, MARIO | Chemnitz | 40:01 | 7:35 | +13:23 | |
52 | 170 | KASPER, ANDREAS | SV Königshofen | 40:22 | 7:39 | +13:44 | |
53 | 9 | BADER, GERD | Zimmern | 40:33 | 7:41 | +13:55 | |
54 | 325 | SCARPINO, GERARDO | Wolfsburg | 40:35 | 7:42 | +13:57 | |
55 | 279 | PACHURA, FRANK | Laufen-in-Dortmund.de | 41:03 | 7:47 | +14:25 | |
56 | 17 | BEELITZ, RALF | Berlin | 41:33 | 7:53 | +14:55 | |
57 | 68 | EHRHARDT, MATTHIAS | Rheumimän Borkwalde | 41:34 | 7:53 | +14:56 | |
57 | 284 | PERPEET, STEPHAN | Hannover | 41:34 | 7:53 | +14:56 | |
59 | 444 | WOLTER, STEFFEN | RennsteigSpirit | 41:53 | 7:56 | +15:15 | |
Männer M50 | |||||||
1 | 4 | AMBORN, ULRICH | LG Offenbach | 25:56 | 4:55 | --- | |
2 | 403 | THOMAS, BERND | MSV Eintracht Halberstadt | 28:36 | 5:25 | +2:40 | |
3 | 367 | SCHULZE, ANDREAS | ASFM Göttingen | 28:40 | 5:26 | +2:44 | |
4 | 380 | SLABON, RAIMUND | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 29:30 | 5:35 | +3:34 | |
5 | 358 | SCHÜLER, FRANK | Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf | 30:13 | 5:44 | +4:17 | |
6 | 72 | EIGNER, LEOPOLD | Eigner-Express | 30:28 | 5:46 | +4:32 | |
7 | 369 | SCHWARZENBERG, FRANK | Heidetreter Nordsachsen | 30:56 | 5:52 | +5:00 | |
8 | 274 | NORDMANN, MALTE | Pankow Team 07 | 31:29 | 5:58 | +5:33 | |
9 | 168 | KALUZA, JÜRGEN | Holzkirchener Marathonis | 31:35 | 5:59 | +5:39 | |
10 | 243 | MENGEL, DR. MICHAEL | Bochum | 31:37 | 5:59 | +5:41 | |
11 | 98 | GESKE, MICHAEL | LSF Münster | 31:44 | 6:01 | +5:48 | |
12 | 415 | VAN OOYEN, MICHAEL | SV 19 Straelen | 31:45 | 6:01 | +5:49 | |
13 | 383 | SOFF, ANDREAS | 100 MC DEUTSCHLAND | 31:54 | 6:03 | +5:58 | |
14 | 146 | HOFFMANN, GERRY | Team-Erdinger-Alkoholfrei | 31:58 | 6:03 | +6:02 | |
15 | 233 | MADEY, LES | New York Road Raners | 32:18 | 6:07 | +6:22 | |
16 | 238 | SEELIGER, WOLFHARD | RBB Laufbewegung | 33:14 | 6:18 | +7:18 | |
17 | 162 | JENSEN, IB | Kolding Motion | 33:32 | 6:21 | +7:36 | |
18 | 330 | SCHEITZA, FALKO | DJK Preussen 1911 Bochum | 34:07 | 6:28 | +8:11 | |
19 | 8 | BACKOF, RUDOLF | LG Donau- Ries | 34:35 | 6:33 | +8:39 | |
20 | 343 | SCHMIDTHALER, GEORG | Laufwunder Steyr | 34:49 | 6:36 | +8:53 | |
21 | 411 | TSCHERNATSCH, ANDRÉ | Hanau | 34:52 | 6:36 | +8:56 | |
22 | 207 | MARKIEWICZ, WERNER | VfL Bückeburg | 35:09 | 6:40 | +9:13 | |
23 | 196 | KRÖMER, HOLGER | VfL Bückeburg | 35:10 | 6:40 | +9:14 | |
24 | 225 | LOSE, JOACHIM | LG Oerlinghausen | 35:27 | 6:43 | +9:31 | |
25 | 425 | WEIGERT, MATTHIAS | Rennsteiglaufverein | 35:41 | 6:46 | +9:45 | |
26 | 339 | SCHMIDT, BERND | Geschwenda | 35:47 | 6:47 | +9:51 | |
27 | 389 | STEINER, DANIEL | Marathon4you.de | 36:00 | 6:49 | +10:04 | |
28 | 210 | LADEGAST, DIETER | precconGang | 36:40 | 6:57 | +10:44 | |
29 | 379 | SIR, AXEL | Flotters | 36:42 | 6:57 | +10:46 | |
30 | 317 | ROLLWAGE, STEPHAN | RSV - Germania Heere | 37:04 | 7:02 | +11:08 | |
31 | 191 | KÖNIG, UWE | TVG Kaiserau | 37:31 | 7:07 | +11:35 | |
32 | 188 | KOHLERT, RICHARD | Haag | 37:39 | 7:08 | +11:43 | |
33 | 26 | BERGGREN, LARS-GÖRAN | Järfälla, Swe | 38:25 | 7:17 | +12:29 | |
34 | 197 | KRÜGER, HANS-J. | CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN | 38:34 | 7:19 | +12:38 | |
35 | 116 | HACKER, MICHAEL | ATV Frankonia Nürnberg | 38:41 | 7:20 | +12:45 | |
36 | 20 | BEIER, ANDREAS | Bergwacht Tambach-Dietharz | 38:47 | 7:21 | +12:51 | |
37 | 55 | DENZLER, HANS | TV Helmbrechts | 38:52 | 7:22 | +12:56 | |
38 | 309 | REINHARDT, GUIDO | Hash House Harriers Heidelberg | 39:45 | 7:32 | +13:49 | |
39 | 30 | BLUMENSAAT, ROLAND | schritt-weise.de | 40:23 | 7:39 | +14:27 | |
40 | 322 | RUESS, ANDRÉ | TriTeam Berlin | 40:40 | 7:42 | +14:44 | |
41 | 386 | STAACK, ANDREAS | Henstedt-Ülzburg | 40:43 | 7:43 | +14:47 | |
42 | 414 | UHLHORN, KURT | Kronos Aktiv | 41:09 | 7:48 | +15:13 | |
43 | 382 | SLAWIK, RAIMUND | Schkeuditz | 41:34 | 7:53 | +15:38 | |
44 | 61 | DORST, ANDREAS | total team justitia frankfurt oder | 42:47 | 8:07 | +16:51 | |
45 | 18 | BEHRENDT, MATTHIAS | tri-finisher | 42:53 | 8:08 | +16:57 | |
46 | 381 | SLADKOWSKI, JOERG | Potsdam | 44:16 | 8:23 | +18:20 | |
47 | 291 | PODEWILS, THOMAS | Berlin | 45:53 | 8:42 | +19:57 | |
Männer M55 | |||||||
1 | 450 | KRETZSCHMAR, MANFRED | Motor Arnstadt | 29:37 | 5:37 | --- | |
2 | 107 | GROND, JOSEF | Marathon Steinfurt | 30:13 | 5:44 | +0:36 | |
3 | 202 | KÜHNEMUND, WOLFRAM | Haag | 33:19 | 6:19 | +3:42 | |
4 | 179 | KINSKI, KLAUS | LG Küstenwald Warnemünde | 33:25 | 6:20 | +3:48 | |
5 | 152 | HOUBEN, RUDOLF | LLG 80 Nordpark Köln | 33:38 | 6:22 | +4:01 | |
6 | 375 | SIEBERT, GÖTZ | TG Gross-Karben | 34:24 | 6:31 | +4:47 | |
7 | 308 | REINHARD-MILTZ, GERHARD | 100 Marathon Club | 36:53 | 6:59 | +7:16 | |
8 | 387 | STEINBRECHER, DIETHARD | 100 Marathon Club | 38:18 | 7:16 | +8:41 | |
9 | 222 | LITTWIN, RÜDIGER | 100 Marathon Club / LT lippehasen | 38:36 | 7:19 | +8:59 | |
10 | 253 | MOHRI, DETLEF | LT Nauen-Falkensee | 38:53 | 7:22 | +9:16 | |
11 | 431 | WIESELER, PETER | Jalles TC | 40:07 | 7:36 | +10:30 | |
12 | 121 | HARNISCH, WOLFGANG | Am Mellensee | 40:50 | 7:44 | +11:13 | |
13 | 307 | REINERT, JÜRGEN | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 41:07 | 7:48 | +11:30 | |
14 | 178 | KIMITTA, ERNST-OTTO | 100 Marathon Club | 41:33 | 7:53 | +11:56 | |
15 | 434 | WILDE, WOLFGANG | LT Nauen-Falkensee | 43:29 | 8:15 | +13:52 | |
Männer M60 | |||||||
1 | 419 | WAHL, MARTIN | wsv oberhof | 25:43 | 4:52 | --- | |
2 | 347 | SCHNEIDER, HEINZ | Einheit Worbis | 30:14 | 5:44 | +4:31 | |
3 | 365 | SCHULZ, JÜRGEN | sc impuls erfurt | 39:48 | 7:33 | +14:05 | |
4 | 271 | NIKISCH, FRANK | LC Auensee Leipzig | 41:28 | 7:52 | +15:45 | |
Männer M70 | |||||||
1 | 246 | MEYER, HANS-JOACHIM | 100 Marathon Club | 42:50 | 8:07 | --- | |
Frauen W20 | |||||||
1 | 281 | PAP, KATHARINA | TC FIKO Rostock | 34:22 | 6:31 | --- | |
2 | 164 | JOHN, MARIANNE | Halle | 35:41 | 6:46 | +1:19 | |
3 | 372 | SCHWIBS, ELISABETH | Stralsund Guest Runners | 37:52 | 7:11 | +3:30 | |
4 | 59 | DOBIJA, ISABELLA | Wesseling | 45:44 | 8:40 | +11:22 | |
Frauen W30 | |||||||
1 | 201 | KRUTZSCH, CINDY | CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN | 38:46 | 7:21 | --- | |
2 | 397 | SZPAKOWSKA, AGNIESZKA | Vorwärts Köln | 40:22 | 7:39 | +1:36 | |
Frauen W35 | |||||||
1 | 64 | DURRY, SIMONE | LT Rennhamster | 30:06 | 5:42 | --- | |
2 | 128 | HEIML, ALEXANDRA | Eigner- Express | 31:16 | 5:55 | +1:10 | |
3 | 404 | TILLE, KRISTINA | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen e.V. | 33:12 | 6:17 | +3:06 | |
4 | 320 | ROUTABOUL DE BRÜCHERT-PASTOR, LAURA | PV Triathlon Witten | 34:42 | 6:35 | +4:36 | |
5 | 313 | ROCKMANN, LANA | CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN | 41:36 | 7:53 | +11:30 | |
Frauen W40 | |||||||
1 | 261 | NEUMANN, TANJA | BSG Sparkasse Ulm | 29:14 | 5:32 | --- | |
2 | 283 | PEIN, UTE | PSV Leipzig | 32:29 | 6:09 | +3:15 | |
3 | 78 | FAHRNER, ELKE | DVAG-Marathon-Team | 35:57 | 6:49 | +6:43 | |
Frauen W45 | |||||||
1 | 344 | SCHMIED, SILVIA | Halle | 29:51 | 5:39 | --- | |
2 | 310 | SCHÖNWÄLDER, BRIGITTE | LG Stadtbergen | 30:12 | 5:43 | +0:21 | |
3 | 54 | DENZLER, BARBARA | TV Helmbrechts | 36:46 | 6:58 | +6:55 | |
4 | 440 | WOJCIECHOWSKI, CORNELIA | SV Kyffhäuser | 36:50 | 6:59 | +6:59 | |
5 | 449 | ENZIAN, IRIS | sc impuls erfurt | 36:59 | 7:01 | +7:08 | |
6 | 57 | DILLING, DANIELA | LG Nord Berlin | 38:05 | 7:13 | +8:14 | |
7 | 428 | WENDLER, ANNE | TriTeam Berlin | 39:28 | 7:29 | +9:37 | |
8 | 385 | SPITZNER, MONIKA | LT Nauen-Falkensee | 42:32 | 8:04 | +12:41 | |
Frauen W50 | |||||||
1 | 314 | RODRIGUEZ, CHARO | Cañorroto flower power team | 31:57 | 6:03 | --- | |
2 | 221 | LITTWIN, GABI | LT Lippehasen | 38:36 | 7:19 | +6:39 | |
Frauen W55 | |||||||
1 | 135 | HERTZ, GISELA | Marathon Steinfurt | 40:20 | 7:39 | --- | |
2 | 426 | WEISENER, ELKE | LT Nauen-Falkensee | 43:00 | 8:09 | +2:40 | |
3 | 160 | JANNASCH-FLEISCHER, BIANKA | LT Nauen-Falkensee | 43:29 | 8:15 | +3:09 | |
Frauen W60 | |||||||
1 | 67 | EGGERT, IRMGARD | Rennsteiglaufverein | 42:03 | 7:58 | --- | |
Frauen W70 | |||||||
1 | 70 | EICHNER, SIGRID | 100 Marathon Club | 41:58 | 7:57 | --- | |
5. Stage: Runde (5.27 km) | |||||||
Männer M20 | |||||||
1 | 111 | GRUNENBERG, KAROL | Bunert Running Team | 22:36 | 4:17 | --- | |
2 | 442 | WOLF, STEFAN | Treppenlaufteam Schritt für Schritt | 25:29 | 4:50 | +2:53 | |
3 | 83 | FINGER, CLEMENS | d-x-c.de / HSU HH | 29:40 | 5:37 | +7:04 | |
4 | 239 | MATTES, MAXIMILIAN | 1. FC Wahnsinn Streichen | 31:01 | 5:53 | +8:25 | |
4 | 154 | JACOBSEN, MORTEN | Kolding Motion | 31:01 | 5:53 | +8:25 | |
6 | 421 | WALTER, SEBASTIAN | Team Arithnea ASK München Süd | 34:06 | 6:28 | +11:30 | |
7 | 298 | PRILL, DAVID | Lauftreff Uni Halle | 34:52 | 6:36 | +12:16 | |
8 | 58 | DILLING, MATTHIAS | SV Empor Berlin | 34:58 | 6:38 | +12:22 | |
9 | 280 | PANZER, ALEXANDER | Neckarwestheim | 35:17 | 6:41 | +12:41 | |
10 | 130 | HELBIG, STEFAN | BLT Helbig/Hörmann | 35:20 | 6:42 | +12:44 | |
11 | 66 | EBERHARDT, MANUEL | Lauf-KulTour e.V. | 36:22 | 6:54 | +13:46 | |
12 | 39 | BRANDT, SEBASTIAN | Veloraptor | 36:23 | 6:54 | +13:47 | |
13 | 338 | SCHMIDT, MARCUS | Geographie Leipzig | 39:47 | 7:32 | +17:11 | |
14 | 140 | HILPERT, PIERRE | Ober-Olm | 42:42 | 8:06 | +20:06 | |
15 | 272 | NOBAEK, MORTEN | Hillbillies | 44:39 | 8:28 | +22:03 | |
16 | 224 | LORZ, MATTHIAS | CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN | 45:04 | 8:33 | +22:28 | |
16 | 7 | ANHELM, DIRK | HelmutSchmidtUniversität Uni Bw Hamburg | 45:04 | 8:33 | +22:28 | |
18 | 63 | DUNAJSKI, RAFAEL | Köln | 45:06 | 8:33 | +22:30 | |
19 | 2 | ADAMI, ERIC | Strausberg | 48:33 | 9:12 | +25:57 | |
Männer M30 | |||||||
1 | 6 | ANDERSEN, JOHNNY WULLF | Team Rold Skov | 26:31 | 5:01 | --- | |
2 | 46 | BURKHARDT, STEFFEN | Team Skatstadtmarathon | 27:34 | 5:13 | +1:03 | |
3 | 329 | SCHAUB, DAVID | Oberursel | 28:01 | 5:18 | +1:30 | |
4 | 445 | WOLTER, STEFAN | SCR Schnaittach | 29:00 | 5:30 | +2:29 | |
5 | 286 | PETERS, STEPHAN | Maschinerie Amel | 29:06 | 5:31 | +2:35 | |
6 | 276 | OESTERREICH, LASSE | Nienburg | 29:16 | 5:33 | +2:45 | |
7 | 45 | BÜTTNER, MIKE | Freaky Friday Runners Bamberg | 29:49 | 5:39 | +3:18 | |
8 | 244 | MENZEL, HARALD | TG Söllingen | 29:56 | 5:40 | +3:25 | |
9 | 306 | RAUCH, JOHANNES | Aschaffenburg | 30:49 | 5:50 | +4:18 | |
10 | 172 | KEGLER, LARS | Burgstädter LV | 30:58 | 5:52 | +4:27 | |
11 | 153 | HUBER, DOMINIK | Lauffeuer Chiemgau | 31:30 | 5:58 | +4:59 | |
12 | 218 | LINKE, FALK | TLV Ransdorf | 31:45 | 6:01 | +5:14 | |
13 | 38 | BRANDL, JOHANNES | DUV | 32:24 | 6:08 | +5:53 | |
14 | 254 | MÖLLER, MARCO | TRICON Schwäbisch Hall | 32:58 | 6:15 | +6:27 | |
15 | 294 | PONS FOLGUERA, JAUME | Castellserà | 33:01 | 6:15 | +6:30 | |
16 | 368 | SCHWAN, STEFAN | Halle | 33:15 | 6:18 | +6:44 | |
17 | 49 | CHRISTENSEN, BJØRN | Hjorring | 34:13 | 6:29 | +7:42 | |
18 | 85 | FISCHER, MICHAEL | TC FIKO Rostock | 34:43 | 6:35 | +8:12 | |
19 | 56 | DERSCHAU VON, FLORIAN | CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN | 34:53 | 6:37 | +8:22 | |
20 | 126 | HEESE, SEBASTIAN | Vfl Bückeburg | 35:10 | 6:40 | +8:39 | |
21 | 216 | LIEBISCH, RALF | TSV 1896 Wildenbörten | 35:39 | 6:45 | +9:08 | |
22 | 31 | BOACH, CHRISTIAN | Tri-Geckos Dortmund | 35:52 | 6:48 | +9:21 | |
23 | 203 | KÜHNEMUND, HANNES | SAP Running | 36:07 | 6:51 | +9:36 | |
24 | 273 | NOLTE, CHRISTOPH | Martinsried | 36:54 | 7:00 | +10:23 | |
25 | 258 | MÜLLER, FRANK | Haag-Winden | 39:06 | 7:25 | +12:35 | |
26 | 176 | KIENLEIN, MARCO | Leipzig | 39:08 | 7:25 | +12:37 | |
27 | 44 | BRUSZAUSKAS, RALF | Triabolols Hamburg e. V. | 39:17 | 7:27 | +12:46 | |
28 | 432 | WIGGENHAUSER, MARKUS | Laupheim | 39:33 | 7:30 | +13:02 | |
29 | 175 | KESSLER, TOBIAS | CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN | 39:40 | 7:31 | +13:09 | |
30 | 277 | OHLHOFF, KIM | erst laufen dann saufen | 41:22 | 7:50 | +14:51 | |
31 | 408 | TRAMBO, UWE | Peewee | 41:56 | 7:57 | +15:25 | |
32 | 437 | WITTIG, RENE | erst laufen dann saufen | 42:30 | 8:03 | +15:59 | |
33 | 245 | METZLER, ALEX | Coolrunners-Germany | 45:02 | 8:32 | +18:31 | |
Männer M35 | |||||||
1 | 161 | JENSEN, LASSE TAAGAARD | Aalborg Triathlon Klub | 26:04 | 4:56 | --- | |
2 | 75 | ENGQVIST, ROBERT | Enhörna IF | 26:38 | 5:03 | +0:34 | |
3 | 264 | NEUMANN, CHRISTIAN | TriAs Hildesheim | 26:39 | 5:03 | +0:35 | |
4 | 326 | SCHAAD, MARCO | LG Matzendorf | 26:50 | 5:05 | +0:46 | |
5 | 91 | DREYHELLER, JENS | Getränke Waldhoff Thörey | 28:21 | 5:22 | +2:17 | |
6 | 151 | HÖSCH, CHRISTOPH | Seestolperer Weißenstadt | 30:05 | 5:42 | +4:01 | |
7 | 395 | SÜSSMANN, RENÉ | Running Team Süßmann | 30:18 | 5:44 | +4:14 | |
8 | 177 | KIESSIG, THOMAS | Esslingen | 30:46 | 5:50 | +4:42 | |
9 | 371 | SCHWEIZER, UDO | LG Ortenau Nord | 30:48 | 5:50 | +4:44 | |
10 | 159 | JALOWI, ANDREAS | TV Dresden | 31:16 | 5:55 | +5:12 | |
11 | 71 | EIGNER, GERHARD | Eigner- Express | 31:52 | 6:02 | +5:48 | |
12 | 189 | KÖNIG, YVES | Stiege | 32:01 | 6:04 | +5:57 | |
13 | 384 | SOMMER, MARCO | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 32:02 | 6:04 | +5:58 | |
14 | 143 | HÖFER, MIKE | TUS Griesheim | 32:54 | 6:14 | +6:50 | |
15 | 16 | BECKER, MARTIN | SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof | 33:02 | 6:16 | +6:58 | |
16 | 206 | KUNZE, MICHAEL | PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel | 33:17 | 6:18 | +7:13 | |
17 | 171 | KATHÖWER, ROBERT | Robens Runners | 33:35 | 6:22 | +7:31 | |
18 | 118 | HANDKE, JENS | Dresden | 34:35 | 6:33 | +8:31 | |
19 | 84 | FISCHER, MARIO | Running Team Bad Ems | 35:10 | 6:40 | +9:06 | |
20 | 15 | BECKER, MARK | die-windhunde | 35:39 | 6:45 | +9:35 | |
21 | 87 | FOBBE, THOMAS | Dortmund | 35:53 | 6:48 | +9:49 | |
22 | 173 | KEMPFER, THOMAS | TV Hilpoltstein | 36:13 | 6:52 | +10:09 | |
23 | 103 | GNAUERT, RENÉ | Berlin | 36:25 | 6:54 | +10:21 | |
24 | 205 | KUNZ, CARSTEN | Gerwisch | 36:49 | 6:59 | +10:45 | |
25 | 351 | SCHOIBER, OLIVER | PV-Triathlon Witten e.V. | 38:12 | 7:14 | +12:08 | |
26 | 193 | KRAUS, THOMAS | SV Königshofen | 38:41 | 7:20 | +12:37 | |
27 | 430 | WIEKERT, STEFFEN | Sargstedt | 39:09 | 7:25 | +13:05 | |
28 | 231 | LYGAN, SVEN | Dresden | 39:44 | 7:32 | +13:40 | |
29 | 195 | KRIENKE, CHRISTIAN | Robens Runner | 39:51 | 7:33 | +13:47 | |
30 | 165 | JOKUMSEN, MORTEN | Ikast DEN | 40:00 | 7:35 | +13:56 | |
31 | 363 | SCHULZ, MAIK | Flensburg | 40:09 | 7:37 | +14:05 | |
32 | 34 | BOLLNOW, FRANK | Stralsund Runners | 40:31 | 7:41 | +14:27 | |
33 | 125 | HECKING, SVEN | Hamburg | 43:02 | 8:09 | +16:58 | |
34 | 423 | WEDEMEYER, MICHAEL | VFL Jesteburg Triathlon | 43:09 | 8:11 | +17:05 | |
Männer M40 | |||||||
1 | 141 | HILPERT, JENS | TUS Massenheim | 26:30 | 5:01 | --- | |
2 | 123 | HAUCH, RAINER | LSV Basel | 27:04 | 5:08 | +0:34 | |
3 | 213 | LEFFERS, MATTHIAS | LLG 80 Nordpark Köln | 28:06 | 5:19 | +1:36 | |
4 | 406 | TOCHTERMANN, ACHIM | DVAG-Marathon-Team | 28:21 | 5:22 | +1:51 | |
5 | 251 | MISERA, SILVIO | Rennschnecken Cottbus | 28:35 | 5:25 | +2:05 | |
6 | 412 | TSCHÖKE, TOBIAS | Heidelberg | 28:45 | 5:27 | +2:15 | |
7 | 260 | NAUMANN, MARCEL | Muldental Biker e. V. | 29:47 | 5:39 | +3:17 | |
7 | 133 | HERBERT, STEPHAN | SC Nordwalde | 29:47 | 5:39 | +3:17 | |
9 | 43 | BRUST, THOMAS | MRRC München | 30:04 | 5:42 | +3:34 | |
10 | 349 | SCHNEIDERCHEN, KLAUS | Haselstaude Runners | 30:05 | 5:42 | +3:35 | |
11 | 81 | FIEBAG, MARCO | Running Team Süßmann | 30:17 | 5:44 | +3:47 | |
11 | 282 | PEEMÖLLER, SVEN | 100 Marathon Club | 30:17 | 5:44 | +3:47 | |
13 | 186 | KOCH, HEICO | Berlin | 30:20 | 5:45 | +3:50 | |
14 | 439 | WOHLFAHRT, JÖRG | SV 19 Straelen | 30:32 | 5:47 | +4:02 | |
15 | 410 | TSCHAPKA, FRANK | Uniblutbank Magdeburg | 31:09 | 5:54 | +4:39 | |
16 | 255 | MÖRTH, SASCHA | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 31:18 | 5:56 | +4:48 | |
17 | 52 | DEMETZ, GEORG | Gherdeina Runners | 31:38 | 6:00 | +5:08 | |
18 | 33 | BÖHME, KAI | SV Motor Großenhain | 32:06 | 6:05 | +5:36 | |
19 | 303 | RADEMACHER, ANSGAR | Bornheim | 32:07 | 6:05 | +5:37 | |
20 | 96 | GENTZ, ARMIN | Gransee | 32:16 | 6:07 | +5:46 | |
21 | 242 | MENENDEZ, JESUS | Wilken GmbH | 32:17 | 6:07 | +5:47 | |
22 | 100 | GIERER, PHILIP | TC FIKO Rostock | 32:35 | 6:10 | +6:05 | |
23 | 356 | SCHRÖDER, TOM | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 33:38 | 6:22 | +7:08 | |
24 | 407 | TONN, MARK | TSV Schleswig | 33:44 | 6:24 | +7:14 | |
25 | 120 | HANSTEIN, ARND | TG Lispenhausen - Triathlon Team 3ender | 34:02 | 6:27 | +7:32 | |
26 | 236 | MANTIK, BORIS | ULG/TV Flein | 34:41 | 6:34 | +8:11 | |
27 | 302 | QUERFURT, MATTHIAS | DjK Preußen Bochum e.V. | 34:42 | 6:35 | +8:12 | |
28 | 299 | PUCHERT, ALEXANDER | LG Wuppertal | 34:49 | 6:36 | +8:19 | |
29 | 148 | HÖLZEL, HOLGER | Vorwärts Köln | 35:00 | 6:38 | +8:30 | |
30 | 333 | SCHINDLER, MICHAEL | TV Helmbrechts | 35:21 | 6:42 | +8:51 | |
31 | 362 | SCHULZ, THOMAS | 1. FC Union | 35:23 | 6:42 | +8:53 | |
32 | 41 | BROCKE, CARSTEN | Essen | 36:06 | 6:51 | +9:36 | |
33 | 102 | GLOBISCH, ANDRE | Blau-Weiss Petershagen | 36:26 | 6:54 | +9:56 | |
34 | 398 | TÄNZER, STEFAN | Langenhagen | 36:29 | 6:55 | +9:59 | |
35 | 234 | MAIWALD, HOLGER | LT Rennhamster | 36:36 | 6:56 | +10:06 | |
36 | 190 | KÖNIG, LARS | TuS Neukölln Berlin Triathlon | 37:23 | 7:05 | +10:53 | |
37 | 22 | BEINTNER, MARKUS | Spirit of Ticino | 37:44 | 7:09 | +11:14 | |
38 | 340 | SCHMIDT, MARCEL | ihad.tv | 37:46 | 7:09 | +11:16 | |
39 | 241 | MEHLHORN, MARCO | Treppenterrier | 37:54 | 7:11 | +11:24 | |
40 | 448 | ZIMMERMANN, JÖRG | Halberstadt | 37:55 | 7:11 | +11:25 | |
41 | 42 | BRÜCHERT-PASTOR, NILS | PV Triathlon Witten | 38:06 | 7:13 | +11:36 | |
42 | 300 | PUSEK, MARIJAN | Berlin | 38:27 | 7:17 | +11:57 | |
43 | 436 | WITTE, LARS | VFR Wilsche-Neubokel | 38:40 | 7:20 | +12:10 | |
44 | 396 | SZIBURIS, SVEN | Beuna | 38:57 | 7:23 | +12:27 | |
45 | 319 | ROTTMANN, RAINER | Freaky Friday Runners Bamberg | 39:02 | 7:24 | +12:32 | |
46 | 227 | LUBKOLL, JÖRN | Berlin | 39:35 | 7:30 | +13:05 | |
47 | 427 | WEISSENBORN, LARS | Berlin | 39:44 | 7:32 | +13:14 | |
48 | 288 | PETRING, THORSTEN | Getränke Waldhoff | 40:00 | 7:35 | +13:30 | |
49 | 289 | PFLÜGLER, CHRISTIAN | 100 Marathon Club | 41:18 | 7:50 | +14:48 | |
50 | 373 | SCHWOCHERT, MARCUS | Berlin | 41:40 | 7:54 | +15:10 | |
51 | 115 | HAASE, FALKO | Hamburg | 42:17 | 8:01 | +15:47 | |
52 | 311 | RENNER, MARC | SC Janus | 42:32 | 8:04 | +16:02 | |
53 | 97 | GERSTBERGER, WERNER | CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN | 42:43 | 8:06 | +16:13 | |
54 | 138 | HILBER, MARKUS | SSC-Langnau am Albis | 42:47 | 8:07 | +16:17 | |
55 | 184 | KLINGER, UWE | lg-ohne-namen.de sindelfingen | 43:21 | 8:13 | +16:51 | |
56 | 328 | SCHACHTSIEK, INGO | Laufspass SW Sende | 43:32 | 8:15 | +17:02 | |
57 | 316 | ROHN, VOLKER | Halle | 43:49 | 8:18 | +17:19 | |
58 | 50 | CONRADT, BERNHARD | Büttelborn | 45:02 | 8:32 | +18:32 | |
59 | 76 | ERFURTH, ANDREAS | SG Erfurth | 45:52 | 8:42 | +19:22 | |
60 | 40 | BRAUSE, PETER | CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN | 46:31 | 8:49 | +20:01 | |
61 | 194 | KRAUSE, SVEN | Halberstadt | 54:40 | 10:22 | +28:10 | |
Männer M45 | |||||||
1 | 335 | SCHLATTER, ADRIAN | LSV Basel | 28:08 | 5:20 | --- | |
2 | 345 | SCHMUTZLER, GERHARD | IfL Hof | 28:43 | 5:26 | +0:35 | |
3 | 409 | TSCHANNEN, ANDREAS | LSV Basel | 29:02 | 5:30 | +0:54 | |
4 | 88 | FÖRKEL, DETLEV | LC Auensee Leipzig | 29:21 | 5:34 | +1:13 | |
5 | 390 | STEINERT, STEFFEN | Lunzenau | 29:49 | 5:39 | +1:41 | |
6 | 267 | NICKOLAUS, HOLGER | LG Rhein-Wied | 30:39 | 5:48 | +2:31 | |
6 | 318 | ROTH, GEORG | cw-running | 30:39 | 5:48 | +2:31 | |
8 | 424 | WEIDENHAUPT, FRIEDHELM | cool runnings Brühl | 30:47 | 5:50 | +2:39 | |
9 | 124 | HAUCH, WOLFGANG | LSV Basel | 30:48 | 5:50 | +2:40 | |
10 | 208 | LABITZKE, STEFAN | Nürnberg | 31:30 | 5:58 | +3:22 | |
11 | 204 | KÜMMEL, STEPHAN | Treppenlaufteam Schritt für Schritt | 31:43 | 6:01 | +3:35 | |
12 | 37 | BRACK, JENS-UWE | Breitenthal | 31:50 | 6:02 | +3:42 | |
13 | 355 | SCHRICKEL, ANDRE | WSV Ilmenau | 31:52 | 6:02 | +3:44 | |
14 | 134 | HEROLD, FREDI | Saalfelder LV | 32:15 | 6:07 | +4:07 | |
15 | 265 | NEUMANN, CLAUS | Ulm | 32:19 | 6:07 | +4:11 | |
16 | 1 | ABAD, ANTONIO | Cañorroto flower power team | 32:20 | 6:08 | +4:12 | |
17 | 332 | SCHILDER, HOLGER | GMRL | 32:27 | 6:09 | +4:19 | |
18 | 136 | HESCH, WALTER | Geretsried | 32:51 | 6:14 | +4:43 | |
19 | 275 | NOTZ, JOHANNES | BSG Flughafen Stuttgart | 33:06 | 6:16 | +4:58 | |
20 | 169 | KANZOG, HOLGER | Lübeck | 33:12 | 6:17 | +5:04 | |
21 | 292 | POERSCHKE, RALF | MSV Eintracht Halberstadt | 33:18 | 6:19 | +5:10 | |
22 | 229 | LÜDER, STEFFEN | LC Ron-Hill Berlin | 33:46 | 6:24 | +5:38 | |
23 | 185 | KLUSCHAT, BERNHARD | Essen | 33:48 | 6:24 | +5:40 | |
24 | 250 | MICHEL, RONNY | lg-ohne-namen.de Sindelfingen | 33:57 | 6:26 | +5:49 | |
25 | 249 | MICHEL, PETER | Berlin | 34:02 | 6:27 | +5:54 | |
26 | 394 | SÜSSER, KURT | BSG Sparkasse Ulm | 34:22 | 6:31 | +6:14 | |
27 | 230 | LURZ, ROBERT | ULF Mondsee | 34:44 | 6:35 | +6:36 | |
28 | 12 | BAUHS, HENRIK | ich-liebe-ruegen | 35:04 | 6:39 | +6:56 | |
29 | 446 | WURSCHI, FRANK | kfo-weimar | 35:23 | 6:42 | +7:15 | |
30 | 268 | NIEDZWETZKI, MICHAEL | Berlin | 35:26 | 6:43 | +7:18 | |
31 | 105 | GÖTZ, VOLKER | Hoppengarten | 35:51 | 6:48 | +7:43 | |
32 | 114 | GUNIA, TORSTEN | Post Telekom Schwerin | 36:04 | 6:50 | +7:56 | |
33 | 327 | SCHACHT, FRANK | Leitstelle EN | 36:14 | 6:52 | +8:06 | |
34 | 357 | SCHUDERA, MATTHIAS | CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN | 36:15 | 6:52 | +8:07 | |
35 | 293 | POLLMEIER, MICHAEL | Laufspass SW Sende | 36:22 | 6:54 | +8:14 | |
36 | 435 | WIMMER, ROBERT | Nürnberg | 36:31 | 6:55 | +8:23 | |
37 | 331 | SCHIETZEL, HEIKO | Treppenlaufteam Schritt für Schritt | 36:47 | 6:58 | +8:39 | |
38 | 51 | DE IULIO, MICHAEL | USA | 37:08 | 7:02 | +9:00 | |
39 | 183 | KLEIN, HAJO | Multisport Darmstadt | 37:19 | 7:04 | +9:11 | |
40 | 376 | SINGER, STEFAN | Diedorf | 37:25 | 7:05 | +9:17 | |
41 | 3 | AHLERT, MARIO | HSV Supporters | 37:48 | 7:10 | +9:40 | |
42 | 109 | GROSS, HANS-PETER | Rottweil | 37:55 | 7:11 | +9:47 | |
43 | 53 | DEMUTH, MARKUS | Thalmässing | 38:31 | 7:18 | +10:23 | |
44 | 278 | OPPENHÄUSER, ANDREAS | Nordhausen | 39:04 | 7:24 | +10:56 | |
45 | 99 | GEYER, ANDREAS | TV Attendorn | 39:06 | 7:25 | +10:58 | |
46 | 147 | HOFMANN, SIEGFRIED | Heeresflieger Laupheim | 39:33 | 7:30 | +11:25 | |
47 | 348 | SCHNEIDER, ELMAR | RV Viktoria Wombach | 39:36 | 7:30 | +11:28 | |
48 | 370 | SCHWARZWALD, HANS | Getränke Waldhoff | 40:01 | 7:35 | +11:53 | |
49 | 226 | LOSSACK, BERND | Berg | 40:07 | 7:36 | +11:59 | |
50 | 287 | PETERSEN, HENRIK | Dänemark | 40:21 | 7:39 | +12:13 | |
51 | 346 | SCHNEIDER, MARIO | Chemnitz | 40:23 | 7:39 | +12:15 | |
52 | 68 | EHRHARDT, MATTHIAS | Rheumimän Borkwalde | 41:23 | 7:51 | +13:15 | |
53 | 17 | BEELITZ, RALF | Berlin | 42:49 | 8:07 | +14:41 | |
53 | 325 | SCARPINO, GERARDO | Wolfsburg | 42:49 | 8:07 | +14:41 | |
55 | 9 | BADER, GERD | Zimmern | 43:28 | 8:14 | +15:20 | |
56 | 284 | PERPEET, STEPHAN | Hannover | 44:14 | 8:23 | +16:06 | |
57 | 279 | PACHURA, FRANK | Laufen-in-Dortmund.de | 44:44 | 8:29 | +16:36 | |
58 | 170 | KASPER, ANDREAS | SV Königshofen | 44:53 | 8:31 | +16:45 | |
59 | 444 | WOLTER, STEFFEN | RennsteigSpirit | 45:27 | 8:37 | +17:19 | |
Männer M50 | |||||||
1 | 4 | AMBORN, ULRICH | LG Offenbach | 26:19 | 4:59 | --- | |
2 | 367 | SCHULZE, ANDREAS | ASFM Göttingen | 28:58 | 5:29 | +2:39 | |
3 | 380 | SLABON, RAIMUND | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 29:27 | 5:35 | +3:08 | |
4 | 358 | SCHÜLER, FRANK | Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf | 30:54 | 5:51 | +4:35 | |
5 | 72 | EIGNER, LEOPOLD | Eigner-Express | 31:33 | 5:59 | +5:14 | |
6 | 369 | SCHWARZENBERG, FRANK | Heidetreter Nordsachsen | 31:43 | 6:01 | +5:24 | |
7 | 98 | GESKE, MICHAEL | LSF Münster | 31:44 | 6:01 | +5:25 | |
8 | 415 | VAN OOYEN, MICHAEL | SV 19 Straelen | 31:49 | 6:02 | +5:30 | |
9 | 168 | KALUZA, JÜRGEN | Holzkirchener Marathonis | 31:59 | 6:04 | +5:40 | |
10 | 403 | THOMAS, BERND | MSV Eintracht Halberstadt | 32:01 | 6:04 | +5:42 | |
11 | 243 | MENGEL, DR. MICHAEL | Bochum | 32:26 | 6:09 | +6:07 | |
12 | 383 | SOFF, ANDREAS | 100 MC DEUTSCHLAND | 32:29 | 6:09 | +6:10 | |
13 | 274 | NORDMANN, MALTE | Pankow Team 07 | 32:49 | 6:13 | +6:30 | |
14 | 146 | HOFFMANN, GERRY | Team-Erdinger-Alkoholfrei | 33:41 | 6:23 | +7:22 | |
15 | 238 | SEELIGER, WOLFHARD | RBB Laufbewegung | 34:39 | 6:34 | +8:20 | |
16 | 162 | JENSEN, IB | Kolding Motion | 34:45 | 6:35 | +8:26 | |
17 | 207 | MARKIEWICZ, WERNER | VfL Bückeburg | 35:08 | 6:40 | +8:49 | |
18 | 8 | BACKOF, RUDOLF | LG Donau- Ries | 35:17 | 6:41 | +8:58 | |
19 | 389 | STEINER, DANIEL | Marathon4you.de | 35:31 | 6:44 | +9:12 | |
20 | 343 | SCHMIDTHALER, GEORG | Laufwunder Steyr | 35:33 | 6:44 | +9:14 | |
21 | 233 | MADEY, LES | New York Road Raners | 35:36 | 6:45 | +9:17 | |
22 | 30 | BLUMENSAAT, ROLAND | schritt-weise.de | 36:33 | 6:56 | +10:14 | |
23 | 225 | LOSE, JOACHIM | LG Oerlinghausen | 36:34 | 6:56 | +10:15 | |
24 | 330 | SCHEITZA, FALKO | DJK Preussen 1911 Bochum | 37:02 | 7:01 | +10:43 | |
25 | 425 | WEIGERT, MATTHIAS | Rennsteiglaufverein | 37:11 | 7:03 | +10:52 | |
26 | 339 | SCHMIDT, BERND | Geschwenda | 37:16 | 7:04 | +10:57 | |
27 | 411 | TSCHERNATSCH, ANDRÉ | Hanau | 37:29 | 7:06 | +11:10 | |
28 | 55 | DENZLER, HANS | TV Helmbrechts | 38:28 | 7:17 | +12:09 | |
29 | 210 | LADEGAST, DIETER | precconGang | 38:46 | 7:21 | +12:27 | |
30 | 188 | KOHLERT, RICHARD | Haag | 39:06 | 7:25 | +12:47 | |
31 | 20 | BEIER, ANDREAS | Bergwacht Tambach-Dietharz | 39:13 | 7:26 | +12:54 | |
32 | 116 | HACKER, MICHAEL | ATV Frankonia Nürnberg | 40:41 | 7:43 | +14:22 | |
33 | 196 | KRÖMER, HOLGER | VfL Bückeburg | 40:44 | 7:43 | +14:25 | |
34 | 197 | KRÜGER, HANS-J. | CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN | 40:46 | 7:44 | +14:27 | |
35 | 382 | SLAWIK, RAIMUND | Schkeuditz | 41:06 | 7:47 | +14:47 | |
36 | 317 | ROLLWAGE, STEPHAN | RSV - Germania Heere | 41:17 | 7:50 | +14:58 | |
37 | 191 | KÖNIG, UWE | TVG Kaiserau | 41:24 | 7:51 | +15:05 | |
38 | 309 | REINHARDT, GUIDO | Hash House Harriers Heidelberg | 41:37 | 7:53 | +15:18 | |
39 | 386 | STAACK, ANDREAS | Henstedt-Ülzburg | 41:53 | 7:56 | +15:34 | |
40 | 379 | SIR, AXEL | Flotters | 41:54 | 7:57 | +15:35 | |
41 | 291 | PODEWILS, THOMAS | Berlin | 42:32 | 8:04 | +16:13 | |
42 | 414 | UHLHORN, KURT | Kronos Aktiv | 43:21 | 8:13 | +17:02 | |
43 | 26 | BERGGREN, LARS-GÖRAN | Järfälla, Swe | 45:54 | 8:42 | +19:35 | |
44 | 18 | BEHRENDT, MATTHIAS | tri-finisher | 47:39 | 9:02 | +21:20 | |
45 | 322 | RUESS, ANDRÉ | TriTeam Berlin | 48:13 | 9:08 | +21:54 | |
46 | 381 | SLADKOWSKI, JOERG | Potsdam | 48:47 | 9:15 | +22:28 | |
47 | 61 | DORST, ANDREAS | total team justitia frankfurt oder | 49:32 | 9:23 | +23:13 | |
Männer M55 | |||||||
1 | 107 | GROND, JOSEF | Marathon Steinfurt | 30:07 | 5:42 | --- | |
2 | 450 | KRETZSCHMAR, MANFRED | Motor Arnstadt | 32:07 | 6:05 | +2:00 | |
3 | 375 | SIEBERT, GÖTZ | TG Gross-Karben | 34:05 | 6:28 | +3:58 | |
4 | 152 | HOUBEN, RUDOLF | LLG 80 Nordpark Köln | 34:24 | 6:31 | +4:17 | |
5 | 179 | KINSKI, KLAUS | LG Küstenwald Warnemünde | 34:35 | 6:33 | +4:28 | |
6 | 308 | REINHARD-MILTZ, GERHARD | 100 Marathon Club | 36:04 | 6:50 | +5:57 | |
7 | 202 | KÜHNEMUND, WOLFRAM | Haag | 37:36 | 7:08 | +7:29 | |
8 | 387 | STEINBRECHER, DIETHARD | 100 Marathon Club | 38:52 | 7:22 | +8:45 | |
9 | 253 | MOHRI, DETLEF | LT Nauen-Falkensee | 39:38 | 7:31 | +9:31 | |
10 | 222 | LITTWIN, RÜDIGER | 100 Marathon Club / LT lippehasen | 40:52 | 7:45 | +10:45 | |
11 | 431 | WIESELER, PETER | Jalles TC | 41:48 | 7:55 | +11:41 | |
12 | 434 | WILDE, WOLFGANG | LT Nauen-Falkensee | 42:01 | 7:58 | +11:54 | |
13 | 178 | KIMITTA, ERNST-OTTO | 100 Marathon Club | 44:50 | 8:30 | +14:43 | |
14 | 307 | REINERT, JÜRGEN | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 45:29 | 8:37 | +15:22 | |
15 | 121 | HARNISCH, WOLFGANG | Am Mellensee | 47:08 | 8:56 | +17:01 | |
Männer M60 | |||||||
1 | 419 | WAHL, MARTIN | wsv oberhof | 26:34 | 5:02 | --- | |
2 | 347 | SCHNEIDER, HEINZ | Einheit Worbis | 31:10 | 5:54 | +4:36 | |
3 | 365 | SCHULZ, JÜRGEN | sc impuls erfurt | 43:15 | 8:12 | +16:41 | |
4 | 271 | NIKISCH, FRANK | LC Auensee Leipzig | 43:33 | 8:15 | +16:59 | |
Männer M70 | |||||||
1 | 246 | MEYER, HANS-JOACHIM | 100 Marathon Club | 49:31 | 9:23 | --- | |
Frauen W20 | |||||||
1 | 281 | PAP, KATHARINA | TC FIKO Rostock | 34:43 | 6:35 | --- | |
2 | 164 | JOHN, MARIANNE | Halle | 36:05 | 6:50 | +1:22 | |
3 | 372 | SCHWIBS, ELISABETH | Stralsund Guest Runners | 40:32 | 7:41 | +5:49 | |
4 | 59 | DOBIJA, ISABELLA | Wesseling | 49:22 | 9:22 | +14:39 | |
Frauen W30 | |||||||
1 | 201 | KRUTZSCH, CINDY | CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN | 40:31 | 7:41 | --- | |
2 | 397 | SZPAKOWSKA, AGNIESZKA | Vorwärts Köln | 44:42 | 8:28 | +4:11 | |
Frauen W35 | |||||||
1 | 64 | DURRY, SIMONE | LT Rennhamster | 30:39 | 5:48 | --- | |
2 | 128 | HEIML, ALEXANDRA | Eigner- Express | 31:49 | 6:02 | +1:10 | |
3 | 404 | TILLE, KRISTINA | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen e.V. | 34:04 | 6:27 | +3:25 | |
4 | 320 | ROUTABOUL DE BRÜCHERT-PASTOR, LAURA | PV Triathlon Witten | 37:35 | 7:07 | +6:56 | |
5 | 313 | ROCKMANN, LANA | CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN | 46:32 | 8:49 | +15:53 | |
Frauen W40 | |||||||
1 | 261 | NEUMANN, TANJA | BSG Sparkasse Ulm | 30:36 | 5:48 | --- | |
2 | 283 | PEIN, UTE | PSV Leipzig | 35:06 | 6:39 | +4:30 | |
3 | 78 | FAHRNER, ELKE | DVAG-Marathon-Team | 36:42 | 6:57 | +6:06 | |
Frauen W45 | |||||||
1 | 310 | SCHÖNWÄLDER, BRIGITTE | LG Stadtbergen | 30:27 | 5:46 | --- | |
2 | 344 | SCHMIED, SILVIA | Halle | 30:38 | 5:48 | +0:11 | |
3 | 449 | ENZIAN, IRIS | sc impuls erfurt | 37:58 | 7:12 | +7:31 | |
4 | 440 | WOJCIECHOWSKI, CORNELIA | SV Kyffhäuser | 38:17 | 7:15 | +7:50 | |
5 | 54 | DENZLER, BARBARA | TV Helmbrechts | 38:24 | 7:17 | +7:57 | |
6 | 57 | DILLING, DANIELA | LG Nord Berlin | 38:54 | 7:22 | +8:27 | |
7 | 428 | WENDLER, ANNE | TriTeam Berlin | 43:07 | 8:10 | +12:40 | |
8 | 385 | SPITZNER, MONIKA | LT Nauen-Falkensee | 43:24 | 8:14 | +12:57 | |
Frauen W50 | |||||||
1 | 314 | RODRIGUEZ, CHARO | Cañorroto flower power team | 32:16 | 6:07 | --- | |
2 | 221 | LITTWIN, GABI | LT Lippehasen | 40:52 | 7:45 | +8:36 | |
Frauen W55 | |||||||
1 | 160 | JANNASCH-FLEISCHER, BIANKA | LT Nauen-Falkensee | 42:01 | 7:58 | --- | |
2 | 135 | HERTZ, GISELA | Marathon Steinfurt | 42:40 | 8:05 | +0:39 | |
3 | 426 | WEISENER, ELKE | LT Nauen-Falkensee | 47:02 | 8:55 | +5:01 | |
Frauen W60 | |||||||
1 | 67 | EGGERT, IRMGARD | Rennsteiglaufverein | 46:59 | 8:54 | --- | |
Frauen W70 | |||||||
1 | 70 | EICHNER, SIGRID | 100 Marathon Club | 47:17 | 8:58 | --- | |
6. Stage: Runde (5.27 km) | |||||||
Männer M20 | |||||||
1 | 111 | GRUNENBERG, KAROL | Bunert Running Team | 22:32 | 4:16 | --- | |
2 | 442 | WOLF, STEFAN | Treppenlaufteam Schritt für Schritt | 26:22 | 5:00 | +3:50 | |
3 | 83 | FINGER, CLEMENS | d-x-c.de / HSU HH | 30:38 | 5:48 | +8:06 | |
4 | 239 | MATTES, MAXIMILIAN | 1. FC Wahnsinn Streichen | 33:12 | 6:17 | +10:40 | |
5 | 154 | JACOBSEN, MORTEN | Kolding Motion | 33:14 | 6:18 | +10:42 | |
6 | 39 | BRANDT, SEBASTIAN | Veloraptor | 35:34 | 6:44 | +13:02 | |
7 | 421 | WALTER, SEBASTIAN | Team Arithnea ASK München Süd | 35:35 | 6:45 | +13:03 | |
7 | 66 | EBERHARDT, MANUEL | Lauf-KulTour e.V. | 35:35 | 6:45 | +13:03 | |
9 | 58 | DILLING, MATTHIAS | SV Empor Berlin | 36:07 | 6:51 | +13:35 | |
10 | 298 | PRILL, DAVID | Lauftreff Uni Halle | 37:17 | 7:04 | +14:45 | |
11 | 280 | PANZER, ALEXANDER | Neckarwestheim | 38:29 | 7:18 | +15:57 | |
12 | 338 | SCHMIDT, MARCUS | Geographie Leipzig | 38:57 | 7:23 | +16:25 | |
13 | 130 | HELBIG, STEFAN | BLT Helbig/Hörmann | 39:58 | 7:35 | +17:26 | |
14 | 224 | LORZ, MATTHIAS | CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN | 41:42 | 7:54 | +19:10 | |
14 | 63 | DUNAJSKI, RAFAEL | Köln | 41:42 | 7:54 | +19:10 | |
16 | 7 | ANHELM, DIRK | HelmutSchmidtUniversität Uni Bw Hamburg | 49:38 | 9:25 | +27:06 | |
17 | 272 | NOBAEK, MORTEN | Hillbillies | 50:07 | 9:30 | +27:35 | |
18 | 140 | HILPERT, PIERRE | Ober-Olm | 52:48 | 10:01 | +30:16 | |
19 | 2 | ADAMI, ERIC | Strausberg | 54:36 | 10:21 | +32:04 | |
Männer M30 | |||||||
1 | 6 | ANDERSEN, JOHNNY WULLF | Team Rold Skov | 28:13 | 5:21 | --- | |
2 | 218 | LINKE, FALK | TLV Ransdorf | 28:44 | 5:27 | +0:31 | |
3 | 329 | SCHAUB, DAVID | Oberursel | 29:09 | 5:31 | +0:56 | |
4 | 172 | KEGLER, LARS | Burgstädter LV | 30:01 | 5:41 | +1:48 | |
5 | 46 | BURKHARDT, STEFFEN | Team Skatstadtmarathon | 30:34 | 5:48 | +2:21 | |
6 | 445 | WOLTER, STEFAN | SCR Schnaittach | 30:39 | 5:48 | +2:26 | |
7 | 244 | MENZEL, HARALD | TG Söllingen | 30:44 | 5:49 | +2:31 | |
8 | 153 | HUBER, DOMINIK | Lauffeuer Chiemgau | 30:48 | 5:50 | +2:35 | |
9 | 286 | PETERS, STEPHAN | Maschinerie Amel | 30:59 | 5:52 | +2:46 | |
9 | 276 | OESTERREICH, LASSE | Nienburg | 30:59 | 5:52 | +2:46 | |
11 | 45 | BÜTTNER, MIKE | Freaky Friday Runners Bamberg | 31:46 | 6:01 | +3:33 | |
12 | 306 | RAUCH, JOHANNES | Aschaffenburg | 33:43 | 6:23 | +5:30 | |
13 | 38 | BRANDL, JOHANNES | DUV | 33:52 | 6:25 | +5:39 | |
14 | 254 | MÖLLER, MARCO | TRICON Schwäbisch Hall | 34:10 | 6:28 | +5:57 | |
15 | 368 | SCHWAN, STEFAN | Halle | 35:37 | 6:45 | +7:24 | |
16 | 294 | PONS FOLGUERA, JAUME | Castellserà | 36:23 | 6:54 | +8:10 | |
17 | 49 | CHRISTENSEN, BJØRN | Hjorring | 36:25 | 6:54 | +8:12 | |
18 | 56 | DERSCHAU VON, FLORIAN | CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN | 36:49 | 6:59 | +8:36 | |
19 | 85 | FISCHER, MICHAEL | TC FIKO Rostock | 37:39 | 7:08 | +9:26 | |
20 | 31 | BOACH, CHRISTIAN | Tri-Geckos Dortmund | 38:14 | 7:15 | +10:01 | |
21 | 203 | KÜHNEMUND, HANNES | SAP Running | 38:23 | 7:17 | +10:10 | |
22 | 126 | HEESE, SEBASTIAN | Vfl Bückeburg | 38:59 | 7:23 | +10:46 | |
23 | 175 | KESSLER, TOBIAS | CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN | 39:19 | 7:27 | +11:06 | |
24 | 176 | KIENLEIN, MARCO | Leipzig | 39:25 | 7:28 | +11:12 | |
25 | 273 | NOLTE, CHRISTOPH | Martinsried | 39:27 | 7:29 | +11:14 | |
26 | 258 | MÜLLER, FRANK | Haag-Winden | 40:53 | 7:45 | +12:40 | |
27 | 216 | LIEBISCH, RALF | TSV 1896 Wildenbörten | 41:06 | 7:47 | +12:53 | |
28 | 432 | WIGGENHAUSER, MARKUS | Laupheim | 41:58 | 7:57 | +13:45 | |
29 | 44 | BRUSZAUSKAS, RALF | Triabolols Hamburg e. V. | 42:27 | 8:03 | +14:14 | |
30 | 408 | TRAMBO, UWE | Peewee | 46:02 | 8:44 | +17:49 | |
31 | 277 | OHLHOFF, KIM | erst laufen dann saufen | 49:22 | 9:22 | +21:09 | |
32 | 245 | METZLER, ALEX | Coolrunners-Germany | 49:54 | 9:28 | +21:41 | |
33 | 437 | WITTIG, RENE | erst laufen dann saufen | 50:02 | 9:29 | +21:49 | |
Männer M35 | |||||||
1 | 161 | JENSEN, LASSE TAAGAARD | Aalborg Triathlon Klub | 26:19 | 4:59 | --- | |
2 | 264 | NEUMANN, CHRISTIAN | TriAs Hildesheim | 27:22 | 5:11 | +1:03 | |
2 | 75 | ENGQVIST, ROBERT | Enhörna IF | 27:22 | 5:11 | +1:03 | |
4 | 326 | SCHAAD, MARCO | LG Matzendorf | 27:25 | 5:12 | +1:06 | |
5 | 384 | SOMMER, MARCO | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 28:18 | 5:22 | +1:59 | |
6 | 91 | DREYHELLER, JENS | Getränke Waldhoff Thörey | 30:13 | 5:44 | +3:54 | |
7 | 151 | HÖSCH, CHRISTOPH | Seestolperer Weißenstadt | 30:53 | 5:51 | +4:34 | |
8 | 371 | SCHWEIZER, UDO | LG Ortenau Nord | 31:00 | 5:52 | +4:41 | |
9 | 395 | SÜSSMANN, RENÉ | Running Team Süßmann | 31:06 | 5:54 | +4:47 | |
10 | 159 | JALOWI, ANDREAS | TV Dresden | 31:31 | 5:58 | +5:12 | |
11 | 177 | KIESSIG, THOMAS | Esslingen | 32:30 | 6:10 | +6:11 | |
12 | 71 | EIGNER, GERHARD | Eigner- Express | 33:26 | 6:20 | +7:07 | |
13 | 143 | HÖFER, MIKE | TUS Griesheim | 33:49 | 6:25 | +7:30 | |
14 | 206 | KUNZE, MICHAEL | PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel | 34:06 | 6:28 | +7:47 | |
15 | 189 | KÖNIG, YVES | Stiege | 36:18 | 6:53 | +9:59 | |
16 | 171 | KATHÖWER, ROBERT | Robens Runners | 36:27 | 6:54 | +10:08 | |
17 | 84 | FISCHER, MARIO | Running Team Bad Ems | 37:13 | 7:03 | +10:54 | |
18 | 205 | KUNZ, CARSTEN | Gerwisch | 37:39 | 7:08 | +11:20 | |
19 | 15 | BECKER, MARK | die-windhunde | 37:43 | 7:09 | +11:24 | |
20 | 173 | KEMPFER, THOMAS | TV Hilpoltstein | 37:58 | 7:12 | +11:39 | |
21 | 118 | HANDKE, JENS | Dresden | 38:13 | 7:15 | +11:54 | |
22 | 87 | FOBBE, THOMAS | Dortmund | 38:14 | 7:15 | +11:55 | |
23 | 16 | BECKER, MARTIN | SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof | 38:41 | 7:20 | +12:22 | |
24 | 193 | KRAUS, THOMAS | SV Königshofen | 38:43 | 7:20 | +12:24 | |
25 | 430 | WIEKERT, STEFFEN | Sargstedt | 39:24 | 7:28 | +13:05 | |
26 | 231 | LYGAN, SVEN | Dresden | 39:52 | 7:33 | +13:33 | |
27 | 165 | JOKUMSEN, MORTEN | Ikast DEN | 40:44 | 7:43 | +14:25 | |
28 | 103 | GNAUERT, RENÉ | Berlin | 41:06 | 7:47 | +14:47 | |
29 | 351 | SCHOIBER, OLIVER | PV-Triathlon Witten e.V. | 41:22 | 7:50 | +15:03 | |
30 | 34 | BOLLNOW, FRANK | Stralsund Runners | 41:52 | 7:56 | +15:33 | |
31 | 363 | SCHULZ, MAIK | Flensburg | 42:52 | 8:08 | +16:33 | |
32 | 195 | KRIENKE, CHRISTIAN | Robens Runner | 45:45 | 8:40 | +19:26 | |
33 | 125 | HECKING, SVEN | Hamburg | 46:30 | 8:49 | +20:11 | |
34 | 423 | WEDEMEYER, MICHAEL | VFL Jesteburg Triathlon | 47:48 | 9:04 | +21:29 | |
Männer M40 | |||||||
1 | 141 | HILPERT, JENS | TUS Massenheim | 28:09 | 5:20 | --- | |
2 | 123 | HAUCH, RAINER | LSV Basel | 28:50 | 5:28 | +0:41 | |
3 | 406 | TOCHTERMANN, ACHIM | DVAG-Marathon-Team | 29:23 | 5:34 | +1:14 | |
4 | 412 | TSCHÖKE, TOBIAS | Heidelberg | 29:43 | 5:38 | +1:34 | |
5 | 213 | LEFFERS, MATTHIAS | LLG 80 Nordpark Köln | 30:07 | 5:42 | +1:58 | |
6 | 251 | MISERA, SILVIO | Rennschnecken Cottbus | 30:22 | 5:45 | +2:13 | |
7 | 349 | SCHNEIDERCHEN, KLAUS | Haselstaude Runners | 30:52 | 5:51 | +2:43 | |
8 | 260 | NAUMANN, MARCEL | Muldental Biker e. V. | 30:54 | 5:51 | +2:45 | |
9 | 439 | WOHLFAHRT, JÖRG | SV 19 Straelen | 31:34 | 5:59 | +3:25 | |
10 | 186 | KOCH, HEICO | Berlin | 31:39 | 6:00 | +3:30 | |
11 | 282 | PEEMÖLLER, SVEN | 100 Marathon Club | 31:59 | 6:04 | +3:50 | |
12 | 52 | DEMETZ, GEORG | Gherdeina Runners | 32:04 | 6:05 | +3:55 | |
13 | 100 | GIERER, PHILIP | TC FIKO Rostock | 32:29 | 6:09 | +4:20 | |
14 | 43 | BRUST, THOMAS | MRRC München | 32:32 | 6:10 | +4:23 | |
15 | 81 | FIEBAG, MARCO | Running Team Süßmann | 33:07 | 6:17 | +4:58 | |
16 | 133 | HERBERT, STEPHAN | SC Nordwalde | 33:15 | 6:18 | +5:06 | |
17 | 410 | TSCHAPKA, FRANK | Uniblutbank Magdeburg | 33:20 | 6:19 | +5:11 | |
18 | 255 | MÖRTH, SASCHA | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 33:45 | 6:24 | +5:36 | |
19 | 33 | BÖHME, KAI | SV Motor Großenhain | 34:14 | 6:29 | +6:05 | |
20 | 356 | SCHRÖDER, TOM | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 34:37 | 6:34 | +6:28 | |
21 | 299 | PUCHERT, ALEXANDER | LG Wuppertal | 34:52 | 6:36 | +6:43 | |
22 | 242 | MENENDEZ, JESUS | Wilken GmbH | 35:04 | 6:39 | +6:55 | |
23 | 236 | MANTIK, BORIS | ULG/TV Flein | 35:14 | 6:41 | +7:05 | |
24 | 303 | RADEMACHER, ANSGAR | Bornheim | 35:23 | 6:42 | +7:14 | |
25 | 302 | QUERFURT, MATTHIAS | DjK Preußen Bochum e.V. | 35:42 | 6:46 | +7:33 | |
26 | 407 | TONN, MARK | TSV Schleswig | 35:51 | 6:48 | +7:42 | |
27 | 148 | HÖLZEL, HOLGER | Vorwärts Köln | 36:07 | 6:51 | +7:58 | |
28 | 42 | BRÜCHERT-PASTOR, NILS | PV Triathlon Witten | 37:00 | 7:01 | +8:51 | |
29 | 96 | GENTZ, ARMIN | Gransee | 37:06 | 7:02 | +8:57 | |
30 | 22 | BEINTNER, MARKUS | Spirit of Ticino | 37:11 | 7:03 | +9:02 | |
31 | 41 | BROCKE, CARSTEN | Essen | 37:55 | 7:11 | +9:46 | |
32 | 362 | SCHULZ, THOMAS | 1. FC Union | 38:02 | 7:13 | +9:53 | |
33 | 436 | WITTE, LARS | VFR Wilsche-Neubokel | 38:34 | 7:19 | +10:25 | |
34 | 333 | SCHINDLER, MICHAEL | TV Helmbrechts | 38:54 | 7:22 | +10:45 | |
35 | 398 | TÄNZER, STEFAN | Langenhagen | 38:59 | 7:23 | +10:50 | |
36 | 319 | ROTTMANN, RAINER | Freaky Friday Runners Bamberg | 39:32 | 7:30 | +11:23 | |
37 | 448 | ZIMMERMANN, JÖRG | Halberstadt | 39:41 | 7:31 | +11:32 | |
38 | 427 | WEISSENBORN, LARS | Berlin | 39:52 | 7:33 | +11:43 | |
39 | 102 | GLOBISCH, ANDRE | Blau-Weiss Petershagen | 40:08 | 7:36 | +11:59 | |
40 | 396 | SZIBURIS, SVEN | Beuna | 41:05 | 7:47 | +12:56 | |
41 | 190 | KÖNIG, LARS | TuS Neukölln Berlin Triathlon | 41:07 | 7:48 | +12:58 | |
42 | 120 | HANSTEIN, ARND | TG Lispenhausen - Triathlon Team 3ender | 41:25 | 7:51 | +13:16 | |
43 | 241 | MEHLHORN, MARCO | Treppenterrier | 41:38 | 7:54 | +13:29 | |
44 | 288 | PETRING, THORSTEN | Getränke Waldhoff | 41:52 | 7:56 | +13:43 | |
45 | 373 | SCHWOCHERT, MARCUS | Berlin | 41:56 | 7:57 | +13:47 | |
46 | 300 | PUSEK, MARIJAN | Berlin | 42:04 | 7:58 | +13:55 | |
47 | 340 | SCHMIDT, MARCEL | ihad.tv | 42:16 | 8:01 | +14:07 | |
48 | 234 | MAIWALD, HOLGER | LT Rennhamster | 42:36 | 8:05 | +14:27 | |
49 | 289 | PFLÜGLER, CHRISTIAN | 100 Marathon Club | 43:15 | 8:12 | +15:06 | |
50 | 115 | HAASE, FALKO | Hamburg | 44:14 | 8:23 | +16:05 | |
51 | 97 | GERSTBERGER, WERNER | CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN | 44:19 | 8:24 | +16:10 | |
52 | 311 | RENNER, MARC | SC Janus | 45:01 | 8:32 | +16:52 | |
53 | 316 | ROHN, VOLKER | Halle | 45:29 | 8:37 | +17:20 | |
54 | 227 | LUBKOLL, JÖRN | Berlin | 45:30 | 8:38 | +17:21 | |
55 | 76 | ERFURTH, ANDREAS | SG Erfurth | 45:33 | 8:38 | +17:24 | |
56 | 184 | KLINGER, UWE | lg-ohne-namen.de sindelfingen | 46:13 | 8:46 | +18:04 | |
57 | 138 | HILBER, MARKUS | SSC-Langnau am Albis | 47:43 | 9:03 | +19:34 | |
58 | 50 | CONRADT, BERNHARD | Büttelborn | 49:58 | 9:28 | +21:49 | |
59 | 40 | BRAUSE, PETER | CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN | 50:18 | 9:32 | +22:09 | |
60 | 328 | SCHACHTSIEK, INGO | Laufspass SW Sende | 50:24 | 9:33 | +22:15 | |
61 | 194 | KRAUSE, SVEN | Halberstadt | 52:45 | 10:00 | +24:36 | |
Männer M45 | |||||||
1 | 335 | SCHLATTER, ADRIAN | LSV Basel | 29:05 | 5:31 | --- | |
2 | 88 | FÖRKEL, DETLEV | LC Auensee Leipzig | 29:06 | 5:31 | +0:01 | |
3 | 345 | SCHMUTZLER, GERHARD | IfL Hof | 29:51 | 5:39 | +0:46 | |
4 | 409 | TSCHANNEN, ANDREAS | LSV Basel | 30:08 | 5:43 | +1:03 | |
5 | 390 | STEINERT, STEFFEN | Lunzenau | 30:18 | 5:44 | +1:13 | |
6 | 267 | NICKOLAUS, HOLGER | LG Rhein-Wied | 31:48 | 6:02 | +2:43 | |
7 | 124 | HAUCH, WOLFGANG | LSV Basel | 31:50 | 6:02 | +2:45 | |
8 | 424 | WEIDENHAUPT, FRIEDHELM | cool runnings Brühl | 32:15 | 6:07 | +3:10 | |
8 | 318 | ROTH, GEORG | cw-running | 32:15 | 6:07 | +3:10 | |
10 | 37 | BRACK, JENS-UWE | Breitenthal | 32:19 | 6:07 | +3:14 | |
11 | 204 | KÜMMEL, STEPHAN | Treppenlaufteam Schritt für Schritt | 32:25 | 6:09 | +3:20 | |
12 | 208 | LABITZKE, STEFAN | Nürnberg | 33:06 | 6:16 | +4:01 | |
13 | 185 | KLUSCHAT, BERNHARD | Essen | 33:29 | 6:21 | +4:24 | |
14 | 275 | NOTZ, JOHANNES | BSG Flughafen Stuttgart | 33:30 | 6:21 | +4:25 | |
15 | 1 | ABAD, ANTONIO | Cañorroto flower power team | 33:39 | 6:23 | +4:34 | |
16 | 332 | SCHILDER, HOLGER | GMRL | 33:49 | 6:25 | +4:44 | |
17 | 446 | WURSCHI, FRANK | kfo-weimar | 34:24 | 6:31 | +5:19 | |
18 | 134 | HEROLD, FREDI | Saalfelder LV | 34:33 | 6:33 | +5:28 | |
19 | 169 | KANZOG, HOLGER | Lübeck | 34:42 | 6:35 | +5:37 | |
20 | 355 | SCHRICKEL, ANDRE | WSV Ilmenau | 35:00 | 6:38 | +5:55 | |
21 | 265 | NEUMANN, CLAUS | Ulm | 35:05 | 6:39 | +6:00 | |
22 | 394 | SÜSSER, KURT | BSG Sparkasse Ulm | 35:12 | 6:40 | +6:07 | |
23 | 12 | BAUHS, HENRIK | ich-liebe-ruegen | 35:22 | 6:42 | +6:17 | |
24 | 250 | MICHEL, RONNY | lg-ohne-namen.de Sindelfingen | 36:01 | 6:50 | +6:56 | |
25 | 229 | LÜDER, STEFFEN | LC Ron-Hill Berlin | 36:15 | 6:52 | +7:10 | |
26 | 327 | SCHACHT, FRANK | Leitstelle EN | 36:43 | 6:58 | +7:38 | |
27 | 105 | GÖTZ, VOLKER | Hoppengarten | 36:52 | 6:59 | +7:47 | |
28 | 136 | HESCH, WALTER | Geretsried | 36:55 | 7:00 | +7:50 | |
29 | 435 | WIMMER, ROBERT | Nürnberg | 37:00 | 7:01 | +7:55 | |
30 | 249 | MICHEL, PETER | Berlin | 37:15 | 7:04 | +8:10 | |
31 | 99 | GEYER, ANDREAS | TV Attendorn | 37:16 | 7:04 | +8:11 | |
32 | 230 | LURZ, ROBERT | ULF Mondsee | 37:19 | 7:04 | +8:14 | |
33 | 268 | NIEDZWETZKI, MICHAEL | Berlin | 37:33 | 7:07 | +8:28 | |
34 | 292 | POERSCHKE, RALF | MSV Eintracht Halberstadt | 37:34 | 7:07 | +8:29 | |
35 | 293 | POLLMEIER, MICHAEL | Laufspass SW Sende | 37:49 | 7:10 | +8:44 | |
36 | 109 | GROSS, HANS-PETER | Rottweil | 37:55 | 7:11 | +8:50 | |
37 | 331 | SCHIETZEL, HEIKO | Treppenlaufteam Schritt für Schritt | 38:02 | 7:13 | +8:57 | |
38 | 376 | SINGER, STEFAN | Diedorf | 38:03 | 7:13 | +8:58 | |
39 | 51 | DE IULIO, MICHAEL | USA | 38:37 | 7:19 | +9:32 | |
40 | 114 | GUNIA, TORSTEN | Post Telekom Schwerin | 39:11 | 7:26 | +10:06 | |
41 | 53 | DEMUTH, MARKUS | Thalmässing | 39:46 | 7:32 | +10:41 | |
42 | 278 | OPPENHÄUSER, ANDREAS | Nordhausen | 40:09 | 7:37 | +11:04 | |
43 | 3 | AHLERT, MARIO | HSV Supporters | 40:27 | 7:40 | +11:22 | |
44 | 346 | SCHNEIDER, MARIO | Chemnitz | 40:32 | 7:41 | +11:27 | |
45 | 357 | SCHUDERA, MATTHIAS | CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN | 41:10 | 7:48 | +12:05 | |
46 | 348 | SCHNEIDER, ELMAR | RV Viktoria Wombach | 41:44 | 7:55 | +12:39 | |
47 | 370 | SCHWARZWALD, HANS | Getränke Waldhoff | 41:51 | 7:56 | +12:46 | |
48 | 147 | HOFMANN, SIEGFRIED | Heeresflieger Laupheim | 41:58 | 7:57 | +12:53 | |
49 | 68 | EHRHARDT, MATTHIAS | Rheumimän Borkwalde | 42:48 | 8:07 | +13:43 | |
50 | 287 | PETERSEN, HENRIK | Dänemark | 42:54 | 8:08 | +13:49 | |
51 | 183 | KLEIN, HAJO | Multisport Darmstadt | 43:06 | 8:10 | +14:01 | |
52 | 226 | LOSSACK, BERND | Berg | 43:52 | 8:19 | +14:47 | |
53 | 279 | PACHURA, FRANK | Laufen-in-Dortmund.de | 44:05 | 8:21 | +15:00 | |
54 | 17 | BEELITZ, RALF | Berlin | 44:39 | 8:28 | +15:34 | |
55 | 284 | PERPEET, STEPHAN | Hannover | 45:35 | 8:38 | +16:30 | |
56 | 325 | SCARPINO, GERARDO | Wolfsburg | 45:42 | 8:40 | +16:37 | |
57 | 170 | KASPER, ANDREAS | SV Königshofen | 46:46 | 8:52 | +17:41 | |
58 | 9 | BADER, GERD | Zimmern | 47:20 | 8:58 | +18:15 | |
59 | 444 | WOLTER, STEFFEN | RennsteigSpirit | 48:15 | 9:09 | +19:10 | |
Männer M50 | |||||||
1 | 4 | AMBORN, ULRICH | LG Offenbach | 27:17 | 5:10 | --- | |
2 | 380 | SLABON, RAIMUND | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 29:58 | 5:41 | +2:41 | |
3 | 367 | SCHULZE, ANDREAS | ASFM Göttingen | 30:36 | 5:48 | +3:19 | |
4 | 98 | GESKE, MICHAEL | LSF Münster | 31:42 | 6:00 | +4:25 | |
5 | 72 | EIGNER, LEOPOLD | Eigner-Express | 31:52 | 6:02 | +4:35 | |
6 | 168 | KALUZA, JÜRGEN | Holzkirchener Marathonis | 31:53 | 6:02 | +4:36 | |
7 | 383 | SOFF, ANDREAS | 100 MC DEUTSCHLAND | 31:56 | 6:03 | +4:39 | |
8 | 358 | SCHÜLER, FRANK | Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf | 32:16 | 6:07 | +4:59 | |
9 | 369 | SCHWARZENBERG, FRANK | Heidetreter Nordsachsen | 33:37 | 6:22 | +6:20 | |
10 | 415 | VAN OOYEN, MICHAEL | SV 19 Straelen | 34:05 | 6:28 | +6:48 | |
11 | 274 | NORDMANN, MALTE | Pankow Team 07 | 34:37 | 6:34 | +7:20 | |
12 | 403 | THOMAS, BERND | MSV Eintracht Halberstadt | 35:13 | 6:40 | +7:56 | |
13 | 243 | MENGEL, DR. MICHAEL | Bochum | 35:41 | 6:46 | +8:24 | |
14 | 238 | SEELIGER, WOLFHARD | RBB Laufbewegung | 35:46 | 6:47 | +8:29 | |
15 | 8 | BACKOF, RUDOLF | LG Donau- Ries | 36:11 | 6:51 | +8:54 | |
16 | 162 | JENSEN, IB | Kolding Motion | 36:20 | 6:53 | +9:03 | |
17 | 146 | HOFFMANN, GERRY | Team-Erdinger-Alkoholfrei | 36:23 | 6:54 | +9:06 | |
18 | 30 | BLUMENSAAT, ROLAND | schritt-weise.de | 36:43 | 6:58 | +9:26 | |
19 | 343 | SCHMIDTHALER, GEORG | Laufwunder Steyr | 36:58 | 7:00 | +9:41 | |
20 | 225 | LOSE, JOACHIM | LG Oerlinghausen | 37:30 | 7:06 | +10:13 | |
21 | 330 | SCHEITZA, FALKO | DJK Preussen 1911 Bochum | 38:02 | 7:13 | +10:45 | |
22 | 339 | SCHMIDT, BERND | Geschwenda | 38:23 | 7:17 | +11:06 | |
23 | 55 | DENZLER, HANS | TV Helmbrechts | 38:35 | 7:19 | +11:18 | |
24 | 291 | PODEWILS, THOMAS | Berlin | 38:38 | 7:19 | +11:21 | |
25 | 207 | MARKIEWICZ, WERNER | VfL Bückeburg | 38:53 | 7:22 | +11:36 | |
26 | 389 | STEINER, DANIEL | Marathon4you.de | 38:59 | 7:23 | +11:42 | |
27 | 233 | MADEY, LES | New York Road Raners | 39:59 | 7:35 | +12:42 | |
28 | 20 | BEIER, ANDREAS | Bergwacht Tambach-Dietharz | 40:46 | 7:44 | +13:29 | |
29 | 188 | KOHLERT, RICHARD | Haag | 40:53 | 7:45 | +13:36 | |
30 | 197 | KRÜGER, HANS-J. | CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN | 40:56 | 7:46 | +13:39 | |
31 | 425 | WEIGERT, MATTHIAS | Rennsteiglaufverein | 41:18 | 7:50 | +14:01 | |
32 | 411 | TSCHERNATSCH, ANDRÉ | Hanau | 41:22 | 7:50 | +14:05 | |
33 | 309 | REINHARDT, GUIDO | Hash House Harriers Heidelberg | 41:41 | 7:54 | +14:24 | |
34 | 317 | ROLLWAGE, STEPHAN | RSV - Germania Heere | 42:24 | 8:02 | +15:07 | |
35 | 322 | RUESS, ANDRÉ | TriTeam Berlin | 42:48 | 8:07 | +15:31 | |
36 | 386 | STAACK, ANDREAS | Henstedt-Ülzburg | 43:00 | 8:09 | +15:43 | |
37 | 379 | SIR, AXEL | Flotters | 43:26 | 8:14 | +16:09 | |
38 | 116 | HACKER, MICHAEL | ATV Frankonia Nürnberg | 43:38 | 8:16 | +16:21 | |
39 | 210 | LADEGAST, DIETER | precconGang | 44:10 | 8:22 | +16:53 | |
40 | 382 | SLAWIK, RAIMUND | Schkeuditz | 44:42 | 8:28 | +17:25 | |
41 | 414 | UHLHORN, KURT | Kronos Aktiv | 45:36 | 8:39 | +18:19 | |
42 | 191 | KÖNIG, UWE | TVG Kaiserau | 45:49 | 8:41 | +18:32 | |
43 | 26 | BERGGREN, LARS-GÖRAN | Järfälla, Swe | 46:26 | 8:48 | +19:09 | |
44 | 196 | KRÖMER, HOLGER | VfL Bückeburg | 47:46 | 9:03 | +20:29 | |
45 | 18 | BEHRENDT, MATTHIAS | tri-finisher | 50:03 | 9:29 | +22:46 | |
46 | 61 | DORST, ANDREAS | total team justitia frankfurt oder | 51:28 | 9:45 | +24:11 | |
47 | 381 | SLADKOWSKI, JOERG | Potsdam | 51:37 | 9:47 | +24:20 | |
Männer M55 | |||||||
1 | 107 | GROND, JOSEF | Marathon Steinfurt | 32:16 | 6:07 | --- | |
2 | 152 | HOUBEN, RUDOLF | LLG 80 Nordpark Köln | 34:58 | 6:38 | +2:42 | |
3 | 375 | SIEBERT, GÖTZ | TG Gross-Karben | 36:55 | 7:00 | +4:39 | |
3 | 179 | KINSKI, KLAUS | LG Küstenwald Warnemünde | 36:55 | 7:00 | +4:39 | |
5 | 450 | KRETZSCHMAR, MANFRED | Motor Arnstadt | 37:10 | 7:03 | +4:54 | |
5 | 308 | REINHARD-MILTZ, GERHARD | 100 Marathon Club | 37:10 | 7:03 | +4:54 | |
7 | 387 | STEINBRECHER, DIETHARD | 100 Marathon Club | 40:03 | 7:35 | +7:47 | |
8 | 222 | LITTWIN, RÜDIGER | 100 Marathon Club / LT lippehasen | 40:50 | 7:44 | +8:34 | |
9 | 307 | REINERT, JÜRGEN | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 42:26 | 8:03 | +10:10 | |
10 | 434 | WILDE, WOLFGANG | LT Nauen-Falkensee | 43:10 | 8:11 | +10:54 | |
11 | 253 | MOHRI, DETLEF | LT Nauen-Falkensee | 43:11 | 8:11 | +10:55 | |
12 | 202 | KÜHNEMUND, WOLFRAM | Haag | 44:02 | 8:21 | +11:46 | |
13 | 431 | WIESELER, PETER | Jalles TC | 44:19 | 8:24 | +12:03 | |
14 | 178 | KIMITTA, ERNST-OTTO | 100 Marathon Club | 46:31 | 8:49 | +14:15 | |
15 | 121 | HARNISCH, WOLFGANG | Am Mellensee | 51:14 | 9:43 | +18:58 | |
Männer M60 | |||||||
1 | 419 | WAHL, MARTIN | wsv oberhof | 26:58 | 5:07 | --- | |
2 | 347 | SCHNEIDER, HEINZ | Einheit Worbis | 31:15 | 5:55 | +4:17 | |
3 | 365 | SCHULZ, JÜRGEN | sc impuls erfurt | 44:05 | 8:21 | +17:07 | |
4 | 271 | NIKISCH, FRANK | LC Auensee Leipzig | 45:59 | 8:43 | +19:01 | |
Männer M70 | |||||||
1 | 246 | MEYER, HANS-JOACHIM | 100 Marathon Club | 50:39 | 9:36 | --- | |
Frauen W20 | |||||||
1 | 281 | PAP, KATHARINA | TC FIKO Rostock | 37:37 | 7:08 | --- | |
2 | 164 | JOHN, MARIANNE | Halle | 37:38 | 7:08 | +0:01 | |
3 | 372 | SCHWIBS, ELISABETH | Stralsund Guest Runners | 41:53 | 7:56 | +4:16 | |
4 | 59 | DOBIJA, ISABELLA | Wesseling | 55:03 | 10:26 | +17:26 | |
Frauen W30 | |||||||
1 | 201 | KRUTZSCH, CINDY | CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN | 41:00 | 7:46 | --- | |
2 | 397 | SZPAKOWSKA, AGNIESZKA | Vorwärts Köln | 46:54 | 8:53 | +5:54 | |
Frauen W35 | |||||||
1 | 64 | DURRY, SIMONE | LT Rennhamster | 30:57 | 5:52 | --- | |
2 | 128 | HEIML, ALEXANDRA | Eigner- Express | 32:35 | 6:10 | +1:38 | |
3 | 404 | TILLE, KRISTINA | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen e.V. | 34:15 | 6:29 | +3:18 | |
4 | 320 | ROUTABOUL DE BRÜCHERT-PASTOR, LAURA | PV Triathlon Witten | 40:22 | 7:39 | +9:25 | |
5 | 313 | ROCKMANN, LANA | CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN | 50:18 | 9:32 | +19:21 | |
Frauen W40 | |||||||
1 | 261 | NEUMANN, TANJA | BSG Sparkasse Ulm | 30:35 | 5:48 | --- | |
2 | 78 | FAHRNER, ELKE | DVAG-Marathon-Team | 38:02 | 7:13 | +7:27 | |
3 | 283 | PEIN, UTE | PSV Leipzig | 38:05 | 7:13 | +7:30 | |
Frauen W45 | |||||||
1 | 310 | SCHÖNWÄLDER, BRIGITTE | LG Stadtbergen | 31:04 | 5:53 | --- | |
2 | 344 | SCHMIED, SILVIA | Halle | 31:12 | 5:55 | +0:08 | |
3 | 54 | DENZLER, BARBARA | TV Helmbrechts | 38:09 | 7:14 | +7:05 | |
4 | 449 | ENZIAN, IRIS | sc impuls erfurt | 39:28 | 7:29 | +8:24 | |
5 | 440 | WOJCIECHOWSKI, CORNELIA | SV Kyffhäuser | 39:56 | 7:34 | +8:52 | |
6 | 57 | DILLING, DANIELA | LG Nord Berlin | 40:04 | 7:36 | +9:00 | |
7 | 428 | WENDLER, ANNE | TriTeam Berlin | 43:36 | 8:16 | +12:32 | |
8 | 385 | SPITZNER, MONIKA | LT Nauen-Falkensee | 46:00 | 8:43 | +14:56 | |
Frauen W50 | |||||||
1 | 314 | RODRIGUEZ, CHARO | Cañorroto flower power team | 33:32 | 6:21 | --- | |
2 | 221 | LITTWIN, GABI | LT Lippehasen | 42:58 | 8:09 | +9:26 | |
Frauen W55 | |||||||
1 | 160 | JANNASCH-FLEISCHER, BIANKA | LT Nauen-Falkensee | 43:11 | 8:11 | --- | |
2 | 135 | HERTZ, GISELA | Marathon Steinfurt | 46:32 | 8:49 | +3:21 | |
3 | 426 | WEISENER, ELKE | LT Nauen-Falkensee | 48:09 | 9:08 | +4:58 | |
Frauen W60 | |||||||
1 | 67 | EGGERT, IRMGARD | Rennsteiglaufverein | 43:52 | 8:19 | --- | |
Frauen W70 | |||||||
1 | 70 | EICHNER, SIGRID | 100 Marathon Club | 48:21 | 9:10 | --- | |
7. Stage: Runde (5.27 km) | |||||||
Männer M20 | |||||||
1 | 111 | GRUNENBERG, KAROL | Bunert Running Team | 23:12 | 4:24 | --- | |
2 | 83 | FINGER, CLEMENS | d-x-c.de / HSU HH | 30:34 | 5:48 | +7:22 | |
3 | 442 | WOLF, STEFAN | Treppenlaufteam Schritt für Schritt | 30:55 | 5:51 | +7:43 | |
4 | 58 | DILLING, MATTHIAS | SV Empor Berlin | 35:25 | 6:43 | +12:13 | |
5 | 66 | EBERHARDT, MANUEL | Lauf-KulTour e.V. | 35:45 | 6:47 | +12:33 | |
6 | 39 | BRANDT, SEBASTIAN | Veloraptor | 35:46 | 6:47 | +12:34 | |
7 | 239 | MATTES, MAXIMILIAN | 1. FC Wahnsinn Streichen | 35:48 | 6:47 | +12:36 | |
8 | 421 | WALTER, SEBASTIAN | Team Arithnea ASK München Süd | 36:35 | 6:56 | +13:23 | |
9 | 130 | HELBIG, STEFAN | BLT Helbig/Hörmann | 39:57 | 7:34 | +16:45 | |
10 | 154 | JACOBSEN, MORTEN | Kolding Motion | 41:12 | 7:49 | +18:00 | |
11 | 338 | SCHMIDT, MARCUS | Geographie Leipzig | 41:21 | 7:50 | +18:09 | |
12 | 298 | PRILL, DAVID | Lauftreff Uni Halle | 42:54 | 8:08 | +19:42 | |
13 | 280 | PANZER, ALEXANDER | Neckarwestheim | 45:21 | 8:36 | +22:09 | |
14 | 224 | LORZ, MATTHIAS | CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN | 47:14 | 8:57 | +24:02 | |
14 | 63 | DUNAJSKI, RAFAEL | Köln | 47:14 | 8:57 | +24:02 | |
16 | 272 | NOBAEK, MORTEN | Hillbillies | 48:51 | 9:16 | +25:39 | |
17 | 2 | ADAMI, ERIC | Strausberg | 51:32 | 9:46 | +28:20 | |
18 | 7 | ANHELM, DIRK | HelmutSchmidtUniversität Uni Bw Hamburg | 52:06 | 9:53 | +28:54 | |
19 | 140 | HILPERT, PIERRE | Ober-Olm | 54:39 | 10:22 | +31:27 | |
Männer M30 | |||||||
1 | 153 | HUBER, DOMINIK | Lauffeuer Chiemgau | 30:03 | 5:42 | --- | |
2 | 172 | KEGLER, LARS | Burgstädter LV | 30:19 | 5:45 | +0:16 | |
3 | 329 | SCHAUB, DAVID | Oberursel | 30:41 | 5:49 | +0:38 | |
4 | 286 | PETERS, STEPHAN | Maschinerie Amel | 31:30 | 5:58 | +1:27 | |
5 | 218 | LINKE, FALK | TLV Ransdorf | 32:00 | 6:04 | +1:57 | |
6 | 6 | ANDERSEN, JOHNNY WULLF | Team Rold Skov | 32:21 | 6:08 | +2:18 | |
7 | 276 | OESTERREICH, LASSE | Nienburg | 32:41 | 6:12 | +2:38 | |
8 | 244 | MENZEL, HARALD | TG Söllingen | 32:48 | 6:13 | +2:45 | |
9 | 306 | RAUCH, JOHANNES | Aschaffenburg | 33:32 | 6:21 | +3:29 | |
10 | 38 | BRANDL, JOHANNES | DUV | 34:09 | 6:28 | +4:06 | |
11 | 445 | WOLTER, STEFAN | SCR Schnaittach | 34:57 | 6:37 | +4:54 | |
12 | 254 | MÖLLER, MARCO | TRICON Schwäbisch Hall | 36:25 | 6:54 | +6:22 | |
13 | 45 | BÜTTNER, MIKE | Freaky Friday Runners Bamberg | 38:09 | 7:14 | +8:06 | |
14 | 49 | CHRISTENSEN, BJØRN | Hjorring | 38:29 | 7:18 | +8:26 | |
15 | 368 | SCHWAN, STEFAN | Halle | 38:31 | 7:18 | +8:28 | |
16 | 85 | FISCHER, MICHAEL | TC FIKO Rostock | 38:42 | 7:20 | +8:39 | |
17 | 175 | KESSLER, TOBIAS | CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN | 39:18 | 7:27 | +9:15 | |
18 | 273 | NOLTE, CHRISTOPH | Martinsried | 39:28 | 7:29 | +9:25 | |
19 | 176 | KIENLEIN, MARCO | Leipzig | 39:54 | 7:34 | +9:51 | |
20 | 294 | PONS FOLGUERA, JAUME | Castellserà | 41:16 | 7:49 | +11:13 | |
21 | 126 | HEESE, SEBASTIAN | Vfl Bückeburg | 41:24 | 7:51 | +11:21 | |
22 | 56 | DERSCHAU VON, FLORIAN | CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN | 41:52 | 7:56 | +11:49 | |
23 | 31 | BOACH, CHRISTIAN | Tri-Geckos Dortmund | 42:49 | 8:07 | +12:46 | |
24 | 203 | KÜHNEMUND, HANNES | SAP Running | 42:58 | 8:09 | +12:55 | |
25 | 432 | WIGGENHAUSER, MARKUS | Laupheim | 43:42 | 8:17 | +13:39 | |
26 | 216 | LIEBISCH, RALF | TSV 1896 Wildenbörten | 44:54 | 8:31 | +14:51 | |
27 | 258 | MÜLLER, FRANK | Haag-Winden | 45:54 | 8:42 | +15:51 | |
28 | 408 | TRAMBO, UWE | Peewee | 47:42 | 9:03 | +17:39 | |
29 | 44 | BRUSZAUSKAS, RALF | Triabolols Hamburg e. V. | 48:14 | 9:09 | +18:11 | |
30 | 245 | METZLER, ALEX | Coolrunners-Germany | 51:49 | 9:49 | +21:46 | |
31 | 437 | WITTIG, RENE | erst laufen dann saufen | 54:32 | 10:20 | +24:29 | |
32 | 277 | OHLHOFF, KIM | erst laufen dann saufen | 55:14 | 10:28 | +25:11 | |
33 | 46 | BURKHARDT, STEFFEN | Team Skatstadtmarathon | 1:12:13 | 13:42 | +42:10 | |
Männer M35 | |||||||
1 | 161 | JENSEN, LASSE TAAGAARD | Aalborg Triathlon Klub | 27:06 | 5:08 | --- | |
2 | 264 | NEUMANN, CHRISTIAN | TriAs Hildesheim | 28:04 | 5:19 | +0:58 | |
3 | 326 | SCHAAD, MARCO | LG Matzendorf | 29:05 | 5:31 | +1:59 | |
4 | 75 | ENGQVIST, ROBERT | Enhörna IF | 29:34 | 5:36 | +2:28 | |
5 | 384 | SOMMER, MARCO | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 30:23 | 5:45 | +3:17 | |
6 | 371 | SCHWEIZER, UDO | LG Ortenau Nord | 31:26 | 5:57 | +4:20 | |
7 | 395 | SÜSSMANN, RENÉ | Running Team Süßmann | 32:22 | 6:08 | +5:16 | |
8 | 151 | HÖSCH, CHRISTOPH | Seestolperer Weißenstadt | 32:40 | 6:11 | +5:34 | |
9 | 159 | JALOWI, ANDREAS | TV Dresden | 34:07 | 6:28 | +7:01 | |
10 | 143 | HÖFER, MIKE | TUS Griesheim | 35:00 | 6:38 | +7:54 | |
11 | 91 | DREYHELLER, JENS | Getränke Waldhoff Thörey | 35:14 | 6:41 | +8:08 | |
12 | 177 | KIESSIG, THOMAS | Esslingen | 35:22 | 6:42 | +8:16 | |
13 | 206 | KUNZE, MICHAEL | PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel | 37:30 | 7:06 | +10:24 | |
14 | 118 | HANDKE, JENS | Dresden | 37:42 | 7:09 | +10:36 | |
15 | 15 | BECKER, MARK | die-windhunde | 38:21 | 7:16 | +11:15 | |
16 | 173 | KEMPFER, THOMAS | TV Hilpoltstein | 38:24 | 7:17 | +11:18 | |
17 | 71 | EIGNER, GERHARD | Eigner- Express | 38:48 | 7:21 | +11:42 | |
18 | 84 | FISCHER, MARIO | Running Team Bad Ems | 38:49 | 7:21 | +11:43 | |
19 | 171 | KATHÖWER, ROBERT | Robens Runners | 38:51 | 7:22 | +11:45 | |
19 | 193 | KRAUS, THOMAS | SV Königshofen | 38:51 | 7:22 | +11:45 | |
21 | 103 | GNAUERT, RENÉ | Berlin | 38:54 | 7:22 | +11:48 | |
22 | 430 | WIEKERT, STEFFEN | Sargstedt | 39:54 | 7:34 | +12:48 | |
23 | 189 | KÖNIG, YVES | Stiege | 40:13 | 7:37 | +13:07 | |
24 | 205 | KUNZ, CARSTEN | Gerwisch | 41:08 | 7:48 | +14:02 | |
25 | 231 | LYGAN, SVEN | Dresden | 42:20 | 8:01 | +15:14 | |
26 | 87 | FOBBE, THOMAS | Dortmund | 42:48 | 8:07 | +15:42 | |
27 | 351 | SCHOIBER, OLIVER | PV-Triathlon Witten e.V. | 44:32 | 8:27 | +17:26 | |
27 | 363 | SCHULZ, MAIK | Flensburg | 44:32 | 8:27 | +17:26 | |
29 | 165 | JOKUMSEN, MORTEN | Ikast DEN | 44:36 | 8:27 | +17:30 | |
30 | 423 | WEDEMEYER, MICHAEL | VFL Jesteburg Triathlon | 47:14 | 8:57 | +20:08 | |
31 | 34 | BOLLNOW, FRANK | Stralsund Runners | 47:17 | 8:58 | +20:11 | |
32 | 16 | BECKER, MARTIN | SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof | 48:34 | 9:12 | +21:28 | |
33 | 195 | KRIENKE, CHRISTIAN | Robens Runner | 51:43 | 9:48 | +24:37 | |
34 | 125 | HECKING, SVEN | Hamburg | 52:06 | 9:53 | +25:00 | |
Männer M40 | |||||||
1 | 141 | HILPERT, JENS | TUS Massenheim | 28:27 | 5:23 | --- | |
2 | 412 | TSCHÖKE, TOBIAS | Heidelberg | 29:57 | 5:40 | +1:30 | |
3 | 251 | MISERA, SILVIO | Rennschnecken Cottbus | 30:30 | 5:47 | +2:03 | |
4 | 406 | TOCHTERMANN, ACHIM | DVAG-Marathon-Team | 31:31 | 5:58 | +3:04 | |
5 | 260 | NAUMANN, MARCEL | Muldental Biker e. V. | 31:42 | 6:00 | +3:15 | |
6 | 213 | LEFFERS, MATTHIAS | LLG 80 Nordpark Köln | 31:45 | 6:01 | +3:18 | |
6 | 349 | SCHNEIDERCHEN, KLAUS | Haselstaude Runners | 31:45 | 6:01 | +3:18 | |
8 | 123 | HAUCH, RAINER | LSV Basel | 32:35 | 6:10 | +4:08 | |
9 | 186 | KOCH, HEICO | Berlin | 32:46 | 6:13 | +4:19 | |
10 | 100 | GIERER, PHILIP | TC FIKO Rostock | 33:26 | 6:20 | +4:59 | |
11 | 299 | PUCHERT, ALEXANDER | LG Wuppertal | 33:50 | 6:25 | +5:23 | |
12 | 439 | WOHLFAHRT, JÖRG | SV 19 Straelen | 33:56 | 6:26 | +5:29 | |
13 | 282 | PEEMÖLLER, SVEN | 100 Marathon Club | 34:00 | 6:27 | +5:33 | |
14 | 242 | MENENDEZ, JESUS | Wilken GmbH | 34:07 | 6:28 | +5:40 | |
15 | 410 | TSCHAPKA, FRANK | Uniblutbank Magdeburg | 34:27 | 6:32 | +6:00 | |
16 | 81 | FIEBAG, MARCO | Running Team Süßmann | 35:11 | 6:40 | +6:44 | |
17 | 43 | BRUST, THOMAS | MRRC München | 35:26 | 6:43 | +6:59 | |
18 | 52 | DEMETZ, GEORG | Gherdeina Runners | 35:49 | 6:47 | +7:22 | |
19 | 356 | SCHRÖDER, TOM | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 36:01 | 6:50 | +7:34 | |
20 | 236 | MANTIK, BORIS | ULG/TV Flein | 36:10 | 6:51 | +7:43 | |
21 | 255 | MÖRTH, SASCHA | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 36:15 | 6:52 | +7:48 | |
22 | 302 | QUERFURT, MATTHIAS | DjK Preußen Bochum e.V. | 36:33 | 6:56 | +8:06 | |
23 | 120 | HANSTEIN, ARND | TG Lispenhausen - Triathlon Team 3ender | 36:39 | 6:57 | +8:12 | |
24 | 133 | HERBERT, STEPHAN | SC Nordwalde | 37:25 | 7:05 | +8:58 | |
25 | 333 | SCHINDLER, MICHAEL | TV Helmbrechts | 37:47 | 7:10 | +9:20 | |
26 | 148 | HÖLZEL, HOLGER | Vorwärts Köln | 38:01 | 7:12 | +9:34 | |
27 | 33 | BÖHME, KAI | SV Motor Großenhain | 38:07 | 7:13 | +9:40 | |
28 | 398 | TÄNZER, STEFAN | Langenhagen | 38:31 | 7:18 | +10:04 | |
29 | 448 | ZIMMERMANN, JÖRG | Halberstadt | 38:48 | 7:21 | +10:21 | |
30 | 319 | ROTTMANN, RAINER | Freaky Friday Runners Bamberg | 39:17 | 7:27 | +10:50 | |
31 | 22 | BEINTNER, MARKUS | Spirit of Ticino | 39:23 | 7:28 | +10:56 | |
32 | 362 | SCHULZ, THOMAS | 1. FC Union | 39:27 | 7:29 | +11:00 | |
33 | 436 | WITTE, LARS | VFR Wilsche-Neubokel | 39:40 | 7:31 | +11:13 | |
34 | 42 | BRÜCHERT-PASTOR, NILS | PV Triathlon Witten | 40:22 | 7:39 | +11:55 | |
35 | 303 | RADEMACHER, ANSGAR | Bornheim | 40:36 | 7:42 | +12:09 | |
36 | 407 | TONN, MARK | TSV Schleswig | 41:04 | 7:47 | +12:37 | |
37 | 300 | PUSEK, MARIJAN | Berlin | 41:21 | 7:50 | +12:54 | |
38 | 96 | GENTZ, ARMIN | Gransee | 41:26 | 7:51 | +12:59 | |
39 | 102 | GLOBISCH, ANDRE | Blau-Weiss Petershagen | 42:12 | 8:00 | +13:45 | |
40 | 427 | WEISSENBORN, LARS | Berlin | 42:20 | 8:01 | +13:53 | |
41 | 289 | PFLÜGLER, CHRISTIAN | 100 Marathon Club | 42:23 | 8:02 | +13:56 | |
42 | 190 | KÖNIG, LARS | TuS Neukölln Berlin Triathlon | 42:56 | 8:08 | +14:29 | |
43 | 373 | SCHWOCHERT, MARCUS | Berlin | 43:40 | 8:17 | +15:13 | |
44 | 288 | PETRING, THORSTEN | Getränke Waldhoff | 44:03 | 8:21 | +15:36 | |
45 | 234 | MAIWALD, HOLGER | LT Rennhamster | 44:29 | 8:26 | +16:02 | |
46 | 41 | BROCKE, CARSTEN | Essen | 44:30 | 8:26 | +16:03 | |
47 | 241 | MEHLHORN, MARCO | Treppenterrier | 45:16 | 8:35 | +16:49 | |
48 | 396 | SZIBURIS, SVEN | Beuna | 45:47 | 8:41 | +17:20 | |
49 | 194 | KRAUSE, SVEN | Halberstadt | 47:07 | 8:56 | +18:40 | |
50 | 97 | GERSTBERGER, WERNER | CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN | 47:22 | 8:59 | +18:55 | |
51 | 311 | RENNER, MARC | SC Janus | 47:36 | 9:01 | +19:09 | |
52 | 340 | SCHMIDT, MARCEL | ihad.tv | 47:38 | 9:02 | +19:11 | |
53 | 115 | HAASE, FALKO | Hamburg | 48:16 | 9:09 | +19:49 | |
54 | 184 | KLINGER, UWE | lg-ohne-namen.de sindelfingen | 49:11 | 9:19 | +20:44 | |
55 | 76 | ERFURTH, ANDREAS | SG Erfurth | 49:23 | 9:22 | +20:56 | |
56 | 138 | HILBER, MARKUS | SSC-Langnau am Albis | 50:15 | 9:32 | +21:48 | |
57 | 316 | ROHN, VOLKER | Halle | 51:06 | 9:41 | +22:39 | |
58 | 40 | BRAUSE, PETER | CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN | 51:17 | 9:43 | +22:50 | |
59 | 328 | SCHACHTSIEK, INGO | Laufspass SW Sende | 51:25 | 9:45 | +22:58 | |
60 | 50 | CONRADT, BERNHARD | Büttelborn | 51:44 | 9:48 | +23:17 | |
61 | 227 | LUBKOLL, JÖRN | Berlin | 54:16 | 10:17 | +25:49 | |
Männer M45 | |||||||
1 | 88 | FÖRKEL, DETLEV | LC Auensee Leipzig | 29:46 | 5:38 | --- | |
2 | 335 | SCHLATTER, ADRIAN | LSV Basel | 29:54 | 5:40 | +0:08 | |
3 | 390 | STEINERT, STEFFEN | Lunzenau | 30:08 | 5:43 | +0:22 | |
4 | 409 | TSCHANNEN, ANDREAS | LSV Basel | 30:32 | 5:47 | +0:46 | |
5 | 345 | SCHMUTZLER, GERHARD | IfL Hof | 32:10 | 6:06 | +2:24 | |
6 | 37 | BRACK, JENS-UWE | Breitenthal | 33:11 | 6:17 | +3:25 | |
7 | 424 | WEIDENHAUPT, FRIEDHELM | cool runnings Brühl | 33:24 | 6:20 | +3:38 | |
8 | 267 | NICKOLAUS, HOLGER | LG Rhein-Wied | 33:57 | 6:26 | +4:11 | |
9 | 275 | NOTZ, JOHANNES | BSG Flughafen Stuttgart | 34:04 | 6:27 | +4:18 | |
10 | 265 | NEUMANN, CLAUS | Ulm | 34:09 | 6:28 | +4:23 | |
11 | 1 | ABAD, ANTONIO | Cañorroto flower power team | 34:11 | 6:29 | +4:25 | |
12 | 208 | LABITZKE, STEFAN | Nürnberg | 34:30 | 6:32 | +4:44 | |
13 | 124 | HAUCH, WOLFGANG | LSV Basel | 34:37 | 6:34 | +4:51 | |
14 | 318 | ROTH, GEORG | cw-running | 34:51 | 6:36 | +5:05 | |
15 | 204 | KÜMMEL, STEPHAN | Treppenlaufteam Schritt für Schritt | 34:58 | 6:38 | +5:12 | |
16 | 185 | KLUSCHAT, BERNHARD | Essen | 35:33 | 6:44 | +5:47 | |
17 | 446 | WURSCHI, FRANK | kfo-weimar | 35:36 | 6:45 | +5:50 | |
18 | 169 | KANZOG, HOLGER | Lübeck | 35:58 | 6:49 | +6:12 | |
19 | 99 | GEYER, ANDREAS | TV Attendorn | 36:08 | 6:51 | +6:22 | |
20 | 12 | BAUHS, HENRIK | ich-liebe-ruegen | 36:57 | 7:00 | +7:11 | |
21 | 53 | DEMUTH, MARKUS | Thalmässing | 37:02 | 7:01 | +7:16 | |
22 | 332 | SCHILDER, HOLGER | GMRL | 37:12 | 7:03 | +7:26 | |
23 | 327 | SCHACHT, FRANK | Leitstelle EN | 37:27 | 7:06 | +7:41 | |
24 | 134 | HEROLD, FREDI | Saalfelder LV | 37:30 | 7:06 | +7:44 | |
25 | 355 | SCHRICKEL, ANDRE | WSV Ilmenau | 37:57 | 7:12 | +8:11 | |
26 | 394 | SÜSSER, KURT | BSG Sparkasse Ulm | 37:59 | 7:12 | +8:13 | |
27 | 435 | WIMMER, ROBERT | Nürnberg | 38:07 | 7:13 | +8:21 | |
28 | 229 | LÜDER, STEFFEN | LC Ron-Hill Berlin | 38:16 | 7:15 | +8:30 | |
29 | 105 | GÖTZ, VOLKER | Hoppengarten | 38:18 | 7:16 | +8:32 | |
30 | 250 | MICHEL, RONNY | lg-ohne-namen.de Sindelfingen | 38:22 | 7:16 | +8:36 | |
31 | 109 | GROSS, HANS-PETER | Rottweil | 38:50 | 7:22 | +9:04 | |
32 | 376 | SINGER, STEFAN | Diedorf | 38:55 | 7:23 | +9:09 | |
33 | 293 | POLLMEIER, MICHAEL | Laufspass SW Sende | 39:34 | 7:30 | +9:48 | |
34 | 278 | OPPENHÄUSER, ANDREAS | Nordhausen | 39:41 | 7:31 | +9:55 | |
35 | 51 | DE IULIO, MICHAEL | USA | 39:55 | 7:34 | +10:09 | |
36 | 230 | LURZ, ROBERT | ULF Mondsee | 40:23 | 7:39 | +10:37 | |
37 | 249 | MICHEL, PETER | Berlin | 41:07 | 7:48 | +11:21 | |
38 | 331 | SCHIETZEL, HEIKO | Treppenlaufteam Schritt für Schritt | 41:12 | 7:49 | +11:26 | |
39 | 292 | POERSCHKE, RALF | MSV Eintracht Halberstadt | 41:38 | 7:54 | +11:52 | |
40 | 346 | SCHNEIDER, MARIO | Chemnitz | 41:41 | 7:54 | +11:55 | |
41 | 3 | AHLERT, MARIO | HSV Supporters | 41:50 | 7:56 | +12:04 | |
42 | 268 | NIEDZWETZKI, MICHAEL | Berlin | 42:56 | 8:08 | +13:10 | |
43 | 68 | EHRHARDT, MATTHIAS | Rheumimän Borkwalde | 43:25 | 8:14 | +13:39 | |
44 | 136 | HESCH, WALTER | Geretsried | 43:30 | 8:15 | +13:44 | |
45 | 147 | HOFMANN, SIEGFRIED | Heeresflieger Laupheim | 43:42 | 8:17 | +13:56 | |
45 | 348 | SCHNEIDER, ELMAR | RV Viktoria Wombach | 43:42 | 8:17 | +13:56 | |
47 | 370 | SCHWARZWALD, HANS | Getränke Waldhoff | 44:04 | 8:21 | +14:18 | |
48 | 114 | GUNIA, TORSTEN | Post Telekom Schwerin | 44:40 | 8:28 | +14:54 | |
49 | 183 | KLEIN, HAJO | Multisport Darmstadt | 44:51 | 8:30 | +15:05 | |
50 | 17 | BEELITZ, RALF | Berlin | 44:55 | 8:31 | +15:09 | |
51 | 357 | SCHUDERA, MATTHIAS | CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN | 45:27 | 8:37 | +15:41 | |
52 | 287 | PETERSEN, HENRIK | Dänemark | 45:29 | 8:37 | +15:43 | |
53 | 279 | PACHURA, FRANK | Laufen-in-Dortmund.de | 46:37 | 8:50 | +16:51 | |
54 | 226 | LOSSACK, BERND | Berg | 47:21 | 8:59 | +17:35 | |
55 | 284 | PERPEET, STEPHAN | Hannover | 47:33 | 9:01 | +17:47 | |
56 | 325 | SCARPINO, GERARDO | Wolfsburg | 48:01 | 9:06 | +18:15 | |
57 | 170 | KASPER, ANDREAS | SV Königshofen | 48:21 | 9:10 | +18:35 | |
58 | 9 | BADER, GERD | Zimmern | 48:32 | 9:12 | +18:46 | |
59 | 444 | WOLTER, STEFFEN | RennsteigSpirit | 51:13 | 9:43 | +21:27 | |
Männer M50 | |||||||
1 | 4 | AMBORN, ULRICH | LG Offenbach | 27:39 | 5:14 | --- | |
2 | 380 | SLABON, RAIMUND | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 31:11 | 5:55 | +3:32 | |
3 | 168 | KALUZA, JÜRGEN | Holzkirchener Marathonis | 31:18 | 5:56 | +3:39 | |
4 | 98 | GESKE, MICHAEL | LSF Münster | 31:48 | 6:02 | +4:09 | |
5 | 367 | SCHULZE, ANDREAS | ASFM Göttingen | 31:51 | 6:02 | +4:12 | |
6 | 358 | SCHÜLER, FRANK | Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf | 32:39 | 6:11 | +5:00 | |
7 | 72 | EIGNER, LEOPOLD | Eigner-Express | 32:45 | 6:12 | +5:06 | |
8 | 369 | SCHWARZENBERG, FRANK | Heidetreter Nordsachsen | 33:56 | 6:26 | +6:17 | |
9 | 415 | VAN OOYEN, MICHAEL | SV 19 Straelen | 34:13 | 6:29 | +6:34 | |
10 | 383 | SOFF, ANDREAS | 100 MC DEUTSCHLAND | 34:23 | 6:31 | +6:44 | |
11 | 243 | MENGEL, DR. MICHAEL | Bochum | 36:36 | 6:56 | +8:57 | |
12 | 403 | THOMAS, BERND | MSV Eintracht Halberstadt | 36:51 | 6:59 | +9:12 | |
13 | 30 | BLUMENSAAT, ROLAND | schritt-weise.de | 36:52 | 6:59 | +9:13 | |
14 | 238 | SEELIGER, WOLFHARD | RBB Laufbewegung | 37:01 | 7:01 | +9:22 | |
15 | 274 | NORDMANN, MALTE | Pankow Team 07 | 37:43 | 7:09 | +10:04 | |
16 | 162 | JENSEN, IB | Kolding Motion | 37:49 | 7:10 | +10:10 | |
17 | 146 | HOFFMANN, GERRY | Team-Erdinger-Alkoholfrei | 38:07 | 7:13 | +10:28 | |
18 | 339 | SCHMIDT, BERND | Geschwenda | 38:33 | 7:18 | +10:54 | |
19 | 55 | DENZLER, HANS | TV Helmbrechts | 38:36 | 7:19 | +10:57 | |
20 | 8 | BACKOF, RUDOLF | LG Donau- Ries | 38:42 | 7:20 | +11:03 | |
21 | 343 | SCHMIDTHALER, GEORG | Laufwunder Steyr | 39:07 | 7:25 | +11:28 | |
22 | 389 | STEINER, DANIEL | Marathon4you.de | 39:39 | 7:31 | +12:00 | |
23 | 207 | MARKIEWICZ, WERNER | VfL Bückeburg | 40:06 | 7:36 | +12:27 | |
24 | 425 | WEIGERT, MATTHIAS | Rennsteiglaufverein | 41:32 | 7:52 | +13:53 | |
25 | 197 | KRÜGER, HANS-J. | CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN | 42:14 | 8:00 | +14:35 | |
26 | 233 | MADEY, LES | New York Road Raners | 42:23 | 8:02 | +14:44 | |
27 | 330 | SCHEITZA, FALKO | DJK Preussen 1911 Bochum | 42:47 | 8:07 | +15:08 | |
28 | 386 | STAACK, ANDREAS | Henstedt-Ülzburg | 42:55 | 8:08 | +15:16 | |
29 | 210 | LADEGAST, DIETER | precconGang | 43:50 | 8:19 | +16:11 | |
30 | 309 | REINHARDT, GUIDO | Hash House Harriers Heidelberg | 44:39 | 8:28 | +17:00 | |
31 | 188 | KOHLERT, RICHARD | Haag | 45:54 | 8:42 | +18:15 | |
32 | 411 | TSCHERNATSCH, ANDRÉ | Hanau | 46:03 | 8:44 | +18:24 | |
32 | 379 | SIR, AXEL | Flotters | 46:03 | 8:44 | +18:24 | |
34 | 191 | KÖNIG, UWE | TVG Kaiserau | 46:49 | 8:53 | +19:10 | |
35 | 116 | HACKER, MICHAEL | ATV Frankonia Nürnberg | 46:51 | 8:53 | +19:12 | |
36 | 20 | BEIER, ANDREAS | Bergwacht Tambach-Dietharz | 47:19 | 8:58 | +19:40 | |
37 | 291 | PODEWILS, THOMAS | Berlin | 47:28 | 9:00 | +19:49 | |
38 | 317 | ROLLWAGE, STEPHAN | RSV - Germania Heere | 47:32 | 9:01 | +19:53 | |
39 | 26 | BERGGREN, LARS-GÖRAN | Järfälla, Swe | 47:36 | 9:01 | +19:57 | |
40 | 322 | RUESS, ANDRÉ | TriTeam Berlin | 48:07 | 9:07 | +20:28 | |
41 | 382 | SLAWIK, RAIMUND | Schkeuditz | 48:30 | 9:12 | +20:51 | |
42 | 414 | UHLHORN, KURT | Kronos Aktiv | 48:40 | 9:14 | +21:01 | |
43 | 61 | DORST, ANDREAS | total team justitia frankfurt oder | 49:39 | 9:25 | +22:00 | |
44 | 18 | BEHRENDT, MATTHIAS | tri-finisher | 51:49 | 9:49 | +24:10 | |
45 | 381 | SLADKOWSKI, JOERG | Potsdam | 52:23 | 9:56 | +24:44 | |
46 | 196 | KRÖMER, HOLGER | VfL Bückeburg | 57:24 | 10:53 | +29:45 | |
47 | 225 | LOSE, JOACHIM | LG Oerlinghausen | 58:31 | 11:06 | +30:52 | |
Männer M55 | |||||||
1 | 222 | LITTWIN, RÜDIGER | 100 Marathon Club / LT lippehasen | 35:57 | 6:49 | --- | |
2 | 375 | SIEBERT, GÖTZ | TG Gross-Karben | 36:19 | 6:53 | +0:22 | |
3 | 308 | REINHARD-MILTZ, GERHARD | 100 Marathon Club | 36:55 | 7:00 | +0:58 | |
4 | 450 | KRETZSCHMAR, MANFRED | Motor Arnstadt | 37:16 | 7:04 | +1:19 | |
5 | 152 | HOUBEN, RUDOLF | LLG 80 Nordpark Köln | 37:30 | 7:06 | +1:33 | |
6 | 107 | GROND, JOSEF | Marathon Steinfurt | 38:01 | 7:12 | +2:04 | |
7 | 179 | KINSKI, KLAUS | LG Küstenwald Warnemünde | 39:54 | 7:34 | +3:57 | |
8 | 387 | STEINBRECHER, DIETHARD | 100 Marathon Club | 40:57 | 7:46 | +5:00 | |
9 | 307 | REINERT, JÜRGEN | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 42:50 | 8:07 | +6:53 | |
10 | 431 | WIESELER, PETER | Jalles TC | 44:08 | 8:22 | +8:11 | |
11 | 202 | KÜHNEMUND, WOLFRAM | Haag | 45:06 | 8:33 | +9:09 | |
12 | 434 | WILDE, WOLFGANG | LT Nauen-Falkensee | 46:06 | 8:44 | +10:09 | |
13 | 253 | MOHRI, DETLEF | LT Nauen-Falkensee | 47:40 | 9:02 | +11:43 | |
14 | 178 | KIMITTA, ERNST-OTTO | 100 Marathon Club | 50:06 | 9:30 | +14:09 | |
15 | 121 | HARNISCH, WOLFGANG | Am Mellensee | 53:22 | 10:07 | +17:25 | |
Männer M60 | |||||||
1 | 419 | WAHL, MARTIN | wsv oberhof | 26:59 | 5:07 | --- | |
2 | 347 | SCHNEIDER, HEINZ | Einheit Worbis | 31:56 | 6:03 | +4:57 | |
3 | 365 | SCHULZ, JÜRGEN | sc impuls erfurt | 45:59 | 8:43 | +19:00 | |
4 | 271 | NIKISCH, FRANK | LC Auensee Leipzig | 49:58 | 9:28 | +22:59 | |
Männer M70 | |||||||
1 | 246 | MEYER, HANS-JOACHIM | 100 Marathon Club | 50:04 | 9:30 | --- | |
Frauen W20 | |||||||
1 | 164 | JOHN, MARIANNE | Halle | 38:30 | 7:18 | --- | |
2 | 281 | PAP, KATHARINA | TC FIKO Rostock | 38:44 | 7:20 | +0:14 | |
3 | 372 | SCHWIBS, ELISABETH | Stralsund Guest Runners | 47:16 | 8:58 | +8:46 | |
4 | 59 | DOBIJA, ISABELLA | Wesseling | 49:25 | 9:22 | +10:55 | |
Frauen W30 | |||||||
1 | 201 | KRUTZSCH, CINDY | CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN | 44:53 | 8:31 | --- | |
2 | 397 | SZPAKOWSKA, AGNIESZKA | Vorwärts Köln | 48:08 | 9:08 | +3:15 | |
Frauen W35 | |||||||
1 | 64 | DURRY, SIMONE | LT Rennhamster | 31:04 | 5:53 | --- | |
2 | 128 | HEIML, ALEXANDRA | Eigner- Express | 32:56 | 6:14 | +1:52 | |
3 | 404 | TILLE, KRISTINA | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen e.V. | 34:30 | 6:32 | +3:26 | |
4 | 320 | ROUTABOUL DE BRÜCHERT-PASTOR, LAURA | PV Triathlon Witten | 39:02 | 7:24 | +7:58 | |
5 | 313 | ROCKMANN, LANA | CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN | 51:00 | 9:40 | +19:56 | |
Frauen W40 | |||||||
1 | 261 | NEUMANN, TANJA | BSG Sparkasse Ulm | 31:25 | 5:57 | --- | |
2 | 78 | FAHRNER, ELKE | DVAG-Marathon-Team | 38:27 | 7:17 | +7:02 | |
3 | 283 | PEIN, UTE | PSV Leipzig | 41:26 | 7:51 | +10:01 | |
Frauen W45 | |||||||
1 | 344 | SCHMIED, SILVIA | Halle | 31:17 | 5:56 | --- | |
2 | 310 | SCHÖNWÄLDER, BRIGITTE | LG Stadtbergen | 32:43 | 6:12 | +1:26 | |
3 | 54 | DENZLER, BARBARA | TV Helmbrechts | 39:38 | 7:31 | +8:21 | |
4 | 449 | ENZIAN, IRIS | sc impuls erfurt | 40:28 | 7:40 | +9:11 | |
5 | 57 | DILLING, DANIELA | LG Nord Berlin | 41:02 | 7:47 | +9:45 | |
6 | 440 | WOJCIECHOWSKI, CORNELIA | SV Kyffhäuser | 41:12 | 7:49 | +9:55 | |
7 | 428 | WENDLER, ANNE | TriTeam Berlin | 44:48 | 8:30 | +13:31 | |
8 | 385 | SPITZNER, MONIKA | LT Nauen-Falkensee | 48:50 | 9:15 | +17:33 | |
Frauen W50 | |||||||
1 | 314 | RODRIGUEZ, CHARO | Cañorroto flower power team | 34:12 | 6:29 | --- | |
2 | 221 | LITTWIN, GABI | LT Lippehasen | 44:33 | 8:27 | +10:21 | |
Frauen W55 | |||||||
1 | 135 | HERTZ, GISELA | Marathon Steinfurt | 45:00 | 8:32 | --- | |
2 | 160 | JANNASCH-FLEISCHER, BIANKA | LT Nauen-Falkensee | 46:07 | 8:45 | +1:07 | |
3 | 426 | WEISENER, ELKE | LT Nauen-Falkensee | 48:30 | 9:12 | +3:30 | |
Frauen W60 | |||||||
1 | 67 | EGGERT, IRMGARD | Rennsteiglaufverein | 57:59 | 11:00 | --- | |
Frauen W70 | |||||||
1 | 70 | EICHNER, SIGRID | 100 Marathon Club | 50:15 | 9:32 | --- | |
8. Stage: Runde (5.27 km) | |||||||
Männer M20 | |||||||
1 | 111 | GRUNENBERG, KAROL | Bunert Running Team | 25:55 | 4:55 | --- | |
2 | 83 | FINGER, CLEMENS | d-x-c.de / HSU HH | 30:09 | 5:43 | +4:14 | |
3 | 239 | MATTES, MAXIMILIAN | 1. FC Wahnsinn Streichen | 34:15 | 6:29 | +8:20 | |
4 | 442 | WOLF, STEFAN | Treppenlaufteam Schritt für Schritt | 34:42 | 6:35 | +8:47 | |
5 | 58 | DILLING, MATTHIAS | SV Empor Berlin | 35:09 | 6:40 | +9:14 | |
6 | 66 | EBERHARDT, MANUEL | Lauf-KulTour e.V. | 37:38 | 7:08 | +11:43 | |
7 | 421 | WALTER, SEBASTIAN | Team Arithnea ASK München Süd | 37:56 | 7:11 | +12:01 | |
8 | 154 | JACOBSEN, MORTEN | Kolding Motion | 39:13 | 7:26 | +13:18 | |
9 | 39 | BRANDT, SEBASTIAN | Veloraptor | 42:59 | 8:09 | +17:04 | |
10 | 130 | HELBIG, STEFAN | BLT Helbig/Hörmann | 43:11 | 8:11 | +17:16 | |
11 | 338 | SCHMIDT, MARCUS | Geographie Leipzig | 44:10 | 8:22 | +18:15 | |
12 | 224 | LORZ, MATTHIAS | CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN | 44:11 | 8:23 | +18:16 | |
13 | 63 | DUNAJSKI, RAFAEL | Köln | 44:12 | 8:23 | +18:17 | |
14 | 298 | PRILL, DAVID | Lauftreff Uni Halle | 44:56 | 8:31 | +19:01 | |
15 | 272 | NOBAEK, MORTEN | Hillbillies | 46:05 | 8:44 | +20:10 | |
16 | 2 | ADAMI, ERIC | Strausberg | 46:06 | 8:44 | +20:11 | |
17 | 7 | ANHELM, DIRK | HelmutSchmidtUniversität Uni Bw Hamburg | 51:14 | 9:43 | +25:19 | |
18 | 280 | PANZER, ALEXANDER | Neckarwestheim | 51:21 | 9:44 | +25:26 | |
19 | 140 | HILPERT, PIERRE | Ober-Olm | 1:01:25 | 11:39 | +35:30 | |
Männer M30 | |||||||
1 | 153 | HUBER, DOMINIK | Lauffeuer Chiemgau | 28:32 | 5:24 | --- | |
2 | 218 | LINKE, FALK | TLV Ransdorf | 28:44 | 5:27 | +0:12 | |
3 | 172 | KEGLER, LARS | Burgstädter LV | 29:13 | 5:32 | +0:41 | |
4 | 286 | PETERS, STEPHAN | Maschinerie Amel | 31:36 | 5:59 | +3:04 | |
5 | 6 | ANDERSEN, JOHNNY WULLF | Team Rold Skov | 32:12 | 6:06 | +3:40 | |
6 | 329 | SCHAUB, DAVID | Oberursel | 32:51 | 6:14 | +4:19 | |
7 | 38 | BRANDL, JOHANNES | DUV | 33:15 | 6:18 | +4:43 | |
8 | 445 | WOLTER, STEFAN | SCR Schnaittach | 33:26 | 6:20 | +4:54 | |
9 | 276 | OESTERREICH, LASSE | Nienburg | 34:34 | 6:33 | +6:02 | |
10 | 175 | KESSLER, TOBIAS | CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN | 35:18 | 6:41 | +6:46 | |
11 | 244 | MENZEL, HARALD | TG Söllingen | 35:29 | 6:43 | +6:57 | |
12 | 49 | CHRISTENSEN, BJØRN | Hjorring | 37:24 | 7:05 | +8:52 | |
13 | 306 | RAUCH, JOHANNES | Aschaffenburg | 37:37 | 7:08 | +9:05 | |
14 | 203 | KÜHNEMUND, HANNES | SAP Running | 37:46 | 7:09 | +9:14 | |
15 | 368 | SCHWAN, STEFAN | Halle | 38:25 | 7:17 | +9:53 | |
16 | 254 | MÖLLER, MARCO | TRICON Schwäbisch Hall | 38:53 | 7:22 | +10:21 | |
17 | 56 | DERSCHAU VON, FLORIAN | CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN | 39:39 | 7:31 | +11:07 | |
18 | 126 | HEESE, SEBASTIAN | Vfl Bückeburg | 40:40 | 7:42 | +12:08 | |
19 | 273 | NOLTE, CHRISTOPH | Martinsried | 40:52 | 7:45 | +12:20 | |
20 | 85 | FISCHER, MICHAEL | TC FIKO Rostock | 41:12 | 7:49 | +12:40 | |
21 | 432 | WIGGENHAUSER, MARKUS | Laupheim | 42:42 | 8:06 | +14:10 | |
22 | 31 | BOACH, CHRISTIAN | Tri-Geckos Dortmund | 43:00 | 8:09 | +14:28 | |
23 | 176 | KIENLEIN, MARCO | Leipzig | 43:34 | 8:16 | +15:02 | |
24 | 294 | PONS FOLGUERA, JAUME | Castellserà | 45:06 | 8:33 | +16:34 | |
25 | 44 | BRUSZAUSKAS, RALF | Triabolols Hamburg e. V. | 45:34 | 8:38 | +17:02 | |
26 | 216 | LIEBISCH, RALF | TSV 1896 Wildenbörten | 46:21 | 8:47 | +17:49 | |
27 | 258 | MÜLLER, FRANK | Haag-Winden | 46:32 | 8:49 | +18:00 | |
28 | 408 | TRAMBO, UWE | Peewee | 47:09 | 8:56 | +18:37 | |
29 | 277 | OHLHOFF, KIM | erst laufen dann saufen | 48:13 | 9:08 | +19:41 | |
29 | 437 | WITTIG, RENE | erst laufen dann saufen | 48:13 | 9:08 | +19:41 | |
31 | 45 | BÜTTNER, MIKE | Freaky Friday Runners Bamberg | 48:42 | 9:14 | +20:10 | |
32 | 245 | METZLER, ALEX | Coolrunners-Germany | 53:36 | 10:10 | +25:04 | |
Männer M35 | |||||||
1 | 161 | JENSEN, LASSE TAAGAARD | Aalborg Triathlon Klub | 26:38 | 5:03 | --- | |
2 | 264 | NEUMANN, CHRISTIAN | TriAs Hildesheim | 28:57 | 5:29 | +2:19 | |
3 | 326 | SCHAAD, MARCO | LG Matzendorf | 30:07 | 5:42 | +3:29 | |
4 | 75 | ENGQVIST, ROBERT | Enhörna IF | 30:58 | 5:52 | +4:20 | |
5 | 371 | SCHWEIZER, UDO | LG Ortenau Nord | 31:50 | 6:02 | +5:12 | |
6 | 384 | SOMMER, MARCO | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 31:57 | 6:03 | +5:19 | |
7 | 395 | SÜSSMANN, RENÉ | Running Team Süßmann | 32:55 | 6:14 | +6:17 | |
8 | 151 | HÖSCH, CHRISTOPH | Seestolperer Weißenstadt | 33:20 | 6:19 | +6:42 | |
9 | 143 | HÖFER, MIKE | TUS Griesheim | 33:43 | 6:23 | +7:05 | |
10 | 159 | JALOWI, ANDREAS | TV Dresden | 35:00 | 6:38 | +8:22 | |
11 | 91 | DREYHELLER, JENS | Getränke Waldhoff Thörey | 36:10 | 6:51 | +9:32 | |
12 | 177 | KIESSIG, THOMAS | Esslingen | 37:08 | 7:02 | +10:30 | |
13 | 118 | HANDKE, JENS | Dresden | 37:45 | 7:09 | +11:07 | |
14 | 84 | FISCHER, MARIO | Running Team Bad Ems | 37:53 | 7:11 | +11:15 | |
15 | 171 | KATHÖWER, ROBERT | Robens Runners | 38:04 | 7:13 | +11:26 | |
16 | 193 | KRAUS, THOMAS | SV Königshofen | 38:22 | 7:16 | +11:44 | |
17 | 15 | BECKER, MARK | die-windhunde | 38:30 | 7:18 | +11:52 | |
18 | 103 | GNAUERT, RENÉ | Berlin | 38:53 | 7:22 | +12:15 | |
19 | 189 | KÖNIG, YVES | Stiege | 39:05 | 7:24 | +12:27 | |
20 | 173 | KEMPFER, THOMAS | TV Hilpoltstein | 39:11 | 7:26 | +12:33 | |
21 | 363 | SCHULZ, MAIK | Flensburg | 40:09 | 7:37 | +13:31 | |
22 | 87 | FOBBE, THOMAS | Dortmund | 43:08 | 8:11 | +16:30 | |
23 | 430 | WIEKERT, STEFFEN | Sargstedt | 43:29 | 8:15 | +16:51 | |
24 | 231 | LYGAN, SVEN | Dresden | 43:55 | 8:20 | +17:17 | |
25 | 206 | KUNZE, MICHAEL | PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel | 44:20 | 8:24 | +17:42 | |
26 | 165 | JOKUMSEN, MORTEN | Ikast DEN | 44:50 | 8:30 | +18:12 | |
26 | 351 | SCHOIBER, OLIVER | PV-Triathlon Witten e.V. | 44:50 | 8:30 | +18:12 | |
28 | 71 | EIGNER, GERHARD | Eigner- Express | 45:27 | 8:37 | +18:49 | |
29 | 34 | BOLLNOW, FRANK | Stralsund Runners | 47:00 | 8:55 | +20:22 | |
30 | 205 | KUNZ, CARSTEN | Gerwisch | 47:57 | 9:05 | +21:19 | |
31 | 195 | KRIENKE, CHRISTIAN | Robens Runner | 49:21 | 9:21 | +22:43 | |
32 | 423 | WEDEMEYER, MICHAEL | VFL Jesteburg Triathlon | 49:47 | 9:26 | +23:09 | |
33 | 125 | HECKING, SVEN | Hamburg | 51:47 | 9:49 | +25:09 | |
34 | 16 | BECKER, MARTIN | SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof | 1:04:46 | 12:17 | +38:08 | |
Männer M40 | |||||||
1 | 141 | HILPERT, JENS | TUS Massenheim | 28:21 | 5:22 | --- | |
2 | 251 | MISERA, SILVIO | Rennschnecken Cottbus | 29:45 | 5:38 | +1:24 | |
3 | 100 | GIERER, PHILIP | TC FIKO Rostock | 30:51 | 5:51 | +2:30 | |
4 | 412 | TSCHÖKE, TOBIAS | Heidelberg | 30:56 | 5:52 | +2:35 | |
5 | 349 | SCHNEIDERCHEN, KLAUS | Haselstaude Runners | 31:00 | 5:52 | +2:39 | |
6 | 260 | NAUMANN, MARCEL | Muldental Biker e. V. | 32:08 | 6:05 | +3:47 | |
7 | 242 | MENENDEZ, JESUS | Wilken GmbH | 32:37 | 6:11 | +4:16 | |
8 | 123 | HAUCH, RAINER | LSV Basel | 33:34 | 6:22 | +5:13 | |
9 | 439 | WOHLFAHRT, JÖRG | SV 19 Straelen | 33:37 | 6:22 | +5:16 | |
10 | 213 | LEFFERS, MATTHIAS | LLG 80 Nordpark Köln | 33:47 | 6:24 | +5:26 | |
11 | 406 | TOCHTERMANN, ACHIM | DVAG-Marathon-Team | 34:02 | 6:27 | +5:41 | |
12 | 299 | PUCHERT, ALEXANDER | LG Wuppertal | 34:52 | 6:36 | +6:31 | |
13 | 52 | DEMETZ, GEORG | Gherdeina Runners | 35:04 | 6:39 | +6:43 | |
14 | 410 | TSCHAPKA, FRANK | Uniblutbank Magdeburg | 35:26 | 6:43 | +7:05 | |
15 | 300 | PUSEK, MARIJAN | Berlin | 35:54 | 6:48 | +7:33 | |
16 | 448 | ZIMMERMANN, JÖRG | Halberstadt | 35:57 | 6:49 | +7:36 | |
17 | 43 | BRUST, THOMAS | MRRC München | 36:00 | 6:49 | +7:39 | |
18 | 302 | QUERFURT, MATTHIAS | DjK Preußen Bochum e.V. | 36:23 | 6:54 | +8:02 | |
18 | 356 | SCHRÖDER, TOM | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 36:23 | 6:54 | +8:02 | |
20 | 236 | MANTIK, BORIS | ULG/TV Flein | 36:38 | 6:57 | +8:17 | |
21 | 81 | FIEBAG, MARCO | Running Team Süßmann | 36:49 | 6:59 | +8:28 | |
22 | 102 | GLOBISCH, ANDRE | Blau-Weiss Petershagen | 36:59 | 7:01 | +8:38 | |
22 | 282 | PEEMÖLLER, SVEN | 100 Marathon Club | 36:59 | 7:01 | +8:38 | |
24 | 186 | KOCH, HEICO | Berlin | 37:08 | 7:02 | +8:47 | |
25 | 407 | TONN, MARK | TSV Schleswig | 37:09 | 7:02 | +8:48 | |
26 | 120 | HANSTEIN, ARND | TG Lispenhausen - Triathlon Team 3ender | 37:16 | 7:04 | +8:55 | |
27 | 319 | ROTTMANN, RAINER | Freaky Friday Runners Bamberg | 37:57 | 7:12 | +9:36 | |
28 | 234 | MAIWALD, HOLGER | LT Rennhamster | 38:15 | 7:15 | +9:54 | |
29 | 33 | BÖHME, KAI | SV Motor Großenhain | 38:22 | 7:16 | +10:01 | |
30 | 22 | BEINTNER, MARKUS | Spirit of Ticino | 39:04 | 7:24 | +10:43 | |
31 | 373 | SCHWOCHERT, MARCUS | Berlin | 39:15 | 7:26 | +10:54 | |
32 | 255 | MÖRTH, SASCHA | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 39:23 | 7:28 | +11:02 | |
33 | 96 | GENTZ, ARMIN | Gransee | 39:56 | 7:34 | +11:35 | |
34 | 398 | TÄNZER, STEFAN | Langenhagen | 40:13 | 7:37 | +11:52 | |
35 | 362 | SCHULZ, THOMAS | 1. FC Union | 40:41 | 7:43 | +12:20 | |
36 | 133 | HERBERT, STEPHAN | SC Nordwalde | 41:07 | 7:48 | +12:46 | |
37 | 288 | PETRING, THORSTEN | Getränke Waldhoff | 42:59 | 8:09 | +14:38 | |
38 | 148 | HÖLZEL, HOLGER | Vorwärts Köln | 43:27 | 8:14 | +15:06 | |
39 | 427 | WEISSENBORN, LARS | Berlin | 43:53 | 8:19 | +15:32 | |
40 | 436 | WITTE, LARS | VFR Wilsche-Neubokel | 44:11 | 8:23 | +15:50 | |
40 | 42 | BRÜCHERT-PASTOR, NILS | PV Triathlon Witten | 44:11 | 8:23 | +15:50 | |
42 | 289 | PFLÜGLER, CHRISTIAN | 100 Marathon Club | 45:08 | 8:33 | +16:47 | |
43 | 340 | SCHMIDT, MARCEL | ihad.tv | 45:31 | 8:38 | +17:10 | |
44 | 190 | KÖNIG, LARS | TuS Neukölln Berlin Triathlon | 45:44 | 8:40 | +17:23 | |
45 | 396 | SZIBURIS, SVEN | Beuna | 46:10 | 8:45 | +17:49 | |
46 | 333 | SCHINDLER, MICHAEL | TV Helmbrechts | 46:33 | 8:49 | +18:12 | |
47 | 303 | RADEMACHER, ANSGAR | Bornheim | 46:39 | 8:51 | +18:18 | |
48 | 311 | RENNER, MARC | SC Janus | 47:42 | 9:03 | +19:21 | |
49 | 184 | KLINGER, UWE | lg-ohne-namen.de sindelfingen | 48:18 | 9:09 | +19:57 | |
50 | 76 | ERFURTH, ANDREAS | SG Erfurth | 48:22 | 9:10 | +20:01 | |
51 | 316 | ROHN, VOLKER | Halle | 48:42 | 9:14 | +20:21 | |
52 | 241 | MEHLHORN, MARCO | Treppenterrier | 49:16 | 9:20 | +20:55 | |
53 | 227 | LUBKOLL, JÖRN | Berlin | 49:39 | 9:25 | +21:18 | |
54 | 328 | SCHACHTSIEK, INGO | Laufspass SW Sende | 50:15 | 9:32 | +21:54 | |
55 | 97 | GERSTBERGER, WERNER | CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN | 50:18 | 9:32 | +21:57 | |
56 | 115 | HAASE, FALKO | Hamburg | 50:51 | 9:38 | +22:30 | |
57 | 40 | BRAUSE, PETER | CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN | 51:33 | 9:46 | +23:12 | |
58 | 194 | KRAUSE, SVEN | Halberstadt | 51:47 | 9:49 | +23:26 | |
59 | 138 | HILBER, MARKUS | SSC-Langnau am Albis | 52:05 | 9:52 | +23:44 | |
60 | 50 | CONRADT, BERNHARD | Büttelborn | 53:36 | 10:10 | +25:15 | |
61 | 41 | BROCKE, CARSTEN | Essen | 1:01:04 | 11:35 | +32:43 | |
Männer M45 | |||||||
1 | 390 | STEINERT, STEFFEN | Lunzenau | 29:49 | 5:39 | --- | |
2 | 335 | SCHLATTER, ADRIAN | LSV Basel | 29:52 | 5:40 | +0:03 | |
3 | 88 | FÖRKEL, DETLEV | LC Auensee Leipzig | 30:00 | 5:41 | +0:11 | |
4 | 409 | TSCHANNEN, ANDREAS | LSV Basel | 30:35 | 5:48 | +0:46 | |
5 | 424 | WEIDENHAUPT, FRIEDHELM | cool runnings Brühl | 31:20 | 5:56 | +1:31 | |
6 | 265 | NEUMANN, CLAUS | Ulm | 32:32 | 6:10 | +2:43 | |
7 | 204 | KÜMMEL, STEPHAN | Treppenlaufteam Schritt für Schritt | 33:06 | 6:16 | +3:17 | |
8 | 275 | NOTZ, JOHANNES | BSG Flughafen Stuttgart | 33:16 | 6:18 | +3:27 | |
9 | 267 | NICKOLAUS, HOLGER | LG Rhein-Wied | 33:20 | 6:19 | +3:31 | |
10 | 99 | GEYER, ANDREAS | TV Attendorn | 33:44 | 6:24 | +3:55 | |
11 | 332 | SCHILDER, HOLGER | GMRL | 34:33 | 6:33 | +4:44 | |
12 | 208 | LABITZKE, STEFAN | Nürnberg | 34:41 | 6:34 | +4:52 | |
13 | 53 | DEMUTH, MARKUS | Thalmässing | 34:49 | 6:36 | +5:00 | |
14 | 318 | ROTH, GEORG | cw-running | 34:54 | 6:37 | +5:05 | |
15 | 1 | ABAD, ANTONIO | Cañorroto flower power team | 35:41 | 6:46 | +5:52 | |
16 | 124 | HAUCH, WOLFGANG | LSV Basel | 36:06 | 6:51 | +6:17 | |
17 | 185 | KLUSCHAT, BERNHARD | Essen | 36:21 | 6:53 | +6:32 | |
18 | 12 | BAUHS, HENRIK | ich-liebe-ruegen | 36:34 | 6:56 | +6:45 | |
19 | 394 | SÜSSER, KURT | BSG Sparkasse Ulm | 36:52 | 6:59 | +7:03 | |
19 | 37 | BRACK, JENS-UWE | Breitenthal | 36:52 | 6:59 | +7:03 | |
21 | 355 | SCHRICKEL, ANDRE | WSV Ilmenau | 37:04 | 7:02 | +7:15 | |
22 | 446 | WURSCHI, FRANK | kfo-weimar | 37:05 | 7:02 | +7:16 | |
23 | 105 | GÖTZ, VOLKER | Hoppengarten | 37:21 | 7:05 | +7:32 | |
24 | 435 | WIMMER, ROBERT | Nürnberg | 37:40 | 7:08 | +7:51 | |
25 | 376 | SINGER, STEFAN | Diedorf | 37:42 | 7:09 | +7:53 | |
26 | 169 | KANZOG, HOLGER | Lübeck | 37:43 | 7:09 | +7:54 | |
27 | 327 | SCHACHT, FRANK | Leitstelle EN | 38:11 | 7:14 | +8:22 | |
28 | 134 | HEROLD, FREDI | Saalfelder LV | 38:12 | 7:14 | +8:23 | |
29 | 51 | DE IULIO, MICHAEL | USA | 38:18 | 7:16 | +8:29 | |
30 | 229 | LÜDER, STEFFEN | LC Ron-Hill Berlin | 38:47 | 7:21 | +8:58 | |
31 | 114 | GUNIA, TORSTEN | Post Telekom Schwerin | 39:09 | 7:25 | +9:20 | |
32 | 293 | POLLMEIER, MICHAEL | Laufspass SW Sende | 40:03 | 7:35 | +10:14 | |
33 | 292 | POERSCHKE, RALF | MSV Eintracht Halberstadt | 40:11 | 7:37 | +10:22 | |
34 | 250 | MICHEL, RONNY | lg-ohne-namen.de Sindelfingen | 40:24 | 7:39 | +10:35 | |
34 | 109 | GROSS, HANS-PETER | Rottweil | 40:24 | 7:39 | +10:35 | |
36 | 230 | LURZ, ROBERT | ULF Mondsee | 40:44 | 7:43 | +10:55 | |
37 | 346 | SCHNEIDER, MARIO | Chemnitz | 40:51 | 7:45 | +11:02 | |
38 | 278 | OPPENHÄUSER, ANDREAS | Nordhausen | 40:58 | 7:46 | +11:09 | |
39 | 348 | SCHNEIDER, ELMAR | RV Viktoria Wombach | 41:47 | 7:55 | +11:58 | |
40 | 183 | KLEIN, HAJO | Multisport Darmstadt | 41:52 | 7:56 | +12:03 | |
41 | 370 | SCHWARZWALD, HANS | Getränke Waldhoff | 42:41 | 8:05 | +12:52 | |
42 | 249 | MICHEL, PETER | Berlin | 42:51 | 8:07 | +13:02 | |
43 | 147 | HOFMANN, SIEGFRIED | Heeresflieger Laupheim | 43:03 | 8:10 | +13:14 | |
44 | 68 | EHRHARDT, MATTHIAS | Rheumimän Borkwalde | 43:18 | 8:12 | +13:29 | |
45 | 136 | HESCH, WALTER | Geretsried | 43:21 | 8:13 | +13:32 | |
46 | 284 | PERPEET, STEPHAN | Hannover | 43:44 | 8:17 | +13:55 | |
47 | 331 | SCHIETZEL, HEIKO | Treppenlaufteam Schritt für Schritt | 43:54 | 8:19 | +14:05 | |
48 | 3 | AHLERT, MARIO | HSV Supporters | 44:19 | 8:24 | +14:30 | |
49 | 17 | BEELITZ, RALF | Berlin | 44:57 | 8:31 | +15:08 | |
50 | 279 | PACHURA, FRANK | Laufen-in-Dortmund.de | 45:45 | 8:40 | +15:56 | |
51 | 345 | SCHMUTZLER, GERHARD | IfL Hof | 46:18 | 8:47 | +16:29 | |
52 | 287 | PETERSEN, HENRIK | Dänemark | 46:30 | 8:49 | +16:41 | |
53 | 268 | NIEDZWETZKI, MICHAEL | Berlin | 46:47 | 8:52 | +16:58 | |
54 | 325 | SCARPINO, GERARDO | Wolfsburg | 46:48 | 8:52 | +16:59 | |
55 | 9 | BADER, GERD | Zimmern | 47:28 | 9:00 | +17:39 | |
56 | 170 | KASPER, ANDREAS | SV Königshofen | 48:09 | 9:08 | +18:20 | |
57 | 444 | WOLTER, STEFFEN | RennsteigSpirit | 49:03 | 9:18 | +19:14 | |
58 | 226 | LOSSACK, BERND | Berg | 49:27 | 9:22 | +19:38 | |
59 | 357 | SCHUDERA, MATTHIAS | CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN | 49:46 | 9:26 | +19:57 | |
Männer M50 | |||||||
1 | 4 | AMBORN, ULRICH | LG Offenbach | 25:38 | 4:51 | --- | |
2 | 380 | SLABON, RAIMUND | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 29:56 | 5:40 | +4:18 | |
3 | 168 | KALUZA, JÜRGEN | Holzkirchener Marathonis | 30:06 | 5:42 | +4:28 | |
4 | 383 | SOFF, ANDREAS | 100 MC DEUTSCHLAND | 30:16 | 5:44 | +4:38 | |
5 | 98 | GESKE, MICHAEL | LSF Münster | 31:20 | 5:56 | +5:42 | |
6 | 72 | EIGNER, LEOPOLD | Eigner-Express | 31:25 | 5:57 | +5:47 | |
7 | 367 | SCHULZE, ANDREAS | ASFM Göttingen | 32:38 | 6:11 | +7:00 | |
8 | 358 | SCHÜLER, FRANK | Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf | 33:05 | 6:16 | +7:27 | |
9 | 415 | VAN OOYEN, MICHAEL | SV 19 Straelen | 33:07 | 6:17 | +7:29 | |
10 | 369 | SCHWARZENBERG, FRANK | Heidetreter Nordsachsen | 33:18 | 6:19 | +7:40 | |
11 | 339 | SCHMIDT, BERND | Geschwenda | 34:26 | 6:32 | +8:48 | |
12 | 403 | THOMAS, BERND | MSV Eintracht Halberstadt | 34:46 | 6:35 | +9:08 | |
13 | 243 | MENGEL, DR. MICHAEL | Bochum | 36:16 | 6:52 | +10:38 | |
14 | 146 | HOFFMANN, GERRY | Team-Erdinger-Alkoholfrei | 37:19 | 7:04 | +11:41 | |
15 | 238 | SEELIGER, WOLFHARD | RBB Laufbewegung | 37:26 | 7:06 | +11:48 | |
16 | 389 | STEINER, DANIEL | Marathon4you.de | 37:48 | 7:10 | +12:10 | |
17 | 162 | JENSEN, IB | Kolding Motion | 38:23 | 7:17 | +12:45 | |
18 | 30 | BLUMENSAAT, ROLAND | schritt-weise.de | 38:41 | 7:20 | +13:03 | |
19 | 8 | BACKOF, RUDOLF | LG Donau- Ries | 39:05 | 7:24 | +13:27 | |
20 | 55 | DENZLER, HANS | TV Helmbrechts | 39:25 | 7:28 | +13:47 | |
21 | 343 | SCHMIDTHALER, GEORG | Laufwunder Steyr | 39:42 | 7:31 | +14:04 | |
21 | 274 | NORDMANN, MALTE | Pankow Team 07 | 39:42 | 7:31 | +14:04 | |
23 | 330 | SCHEITZA, FALKO | DJK Preussen 1911 Bochum | 40:59 | 7:46 | +15:21 | |
24 | 207 | MARKIEWICZ, WERNER | VfL Bückeburg | 41:50 | 7:56 | +16:12 | |
25 | 233 | MADEY, LES | New York Road Raners | 42:22 | 8:02 | +16:44 | |
26 | 425 | WEIGERT, MATTHIAS | Rennsteiglaufverein | 42:41 | 8:05 | +17:03 | |
27 | 26 | BERGGREN, LARS-GÖRAN | Järfälla, Swe | 43:08 | 8:11 | +17:30 | |
28 | 210 | LADEGAST, DIETER | precconGang | 43:27 | 8:14 | +17:49 | |
29 | 386 | STAACK, ANDREAS | Henstedt-Ülzburg | 44:21 | 8:24 | +18:43 | |
30 | 379 | SIR, AXEL | Flotters | 44:34 | 8:27 | +18:56 | |
31 | 317 | ROLLWAGE, STEPHAN | RSV - Germania Heere | 45:01 | 8:32 | +19:23 | |
32 | 191 | KÖNIG, UWE | TVG Kaiserau | 45:20 | 8:36 | +19:42 | |
33 | 322 | RUESS, ANDRÉ | TriTeam Berlin | 46:21 | 8:47 | +20:43 | |
34 | 188 | KOHLERT, RICHARD | Haag | 46:33 | 8:49 | +20:55 | |
35 | 197 | KRÜGER, HANS-J. | CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN | 47:19 | 8:58 | +21:41 | |
36 | 291 | PODEWILS, THOMAS | Berlin | 47:32 | 9:01 | +21:54 | |
37 | 20 | BEIER, ANDREAS | Bergwacht Tambach-Dietharz | 48:15 | 9:09 | +22:37 | |
38 | 382 | SLAWIK, RAIMUND | Schkeuditz | 48:54 | 9:16 | +23:16 | |
39 | 414 | UHLHORN, KURT | Kronos Aktiv | 49:26 | 9:22 | +23:48 | |
40 | 381 | SLADKOWSKI, JOERG | Potsdam | 49:54 | 9:28 | +24:16 | |
41 | 61 | DORST, ANDREAS | total team justitia frankfurt oder | 49:55 | 9:28 | +24:17 | |
42 | 411 | TSCHERNATSCH, ANDRÉ | Hanau | 50:40 | 9:36 | +25:02 | |
43 | 116 | HACKER, MICHAEL | ATV Frankonia Nürnberg | 50:42 | 9:37 | +25:04 | |
44 | 18 | BEHRENDT, MATTHIAS | tri-finisher | 51:42 | 9:48 | +26:04 | |
45 | 225 | LOSE, JOACHIM | LG Oerlinghausen | 54:15 | 10:17 | +28:37 | |
46 | 196 | KRÖMER, HOLGER | VfL Bückeburg | 57:06 | 10:50 | +31:28 | |
47 | 309 | REINHARDT, GUIDO | Hash House Harriers Heidelberg | 1:04:21 | 12:12 | +38:43 | |
Männer M55 | |||||||
1 | 450 | KRETZSCHMAR, MANFRED | Motor Arnstadt | 36:11 | 6:51 | --- | |
2 | 375 | SIEBERT, GÖTZ | TG Gross-Karben | 36:39 | 6:57 | +0:28 | |
3 | 222 | LITTWIN, RÜDIGER | 100 Marathon Club / LT lippehasen | 37:36 | 7:08 | +1:25 | |
4 | 308 | REINHARD-MILTZ, GERHARD | 100 Marathon Club | 37:42 | 7:09 | +1:31 | |
5 | 152 | HOUBEN, RUDOLF | LLG 80 Nordpark Köln | 39:02 | 7:24 | +2:51 | |
6 | 307 | REINERT, JÜRGEN | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 40:25 | 7:40 | +4:14 | |
7 | 179 | KINSKI, KLAUS | LG Küstenwald Warnemünde | 41:04 | 7:47 | +4:53 | |
8 | 387 | STEINBRECHER, DIETHARD | 100 Marathon Club | 41:35 | 7:53 | +5:24 | |
9 | 431 | WIESELER, PETER | Jalles TC | 45:22 | 8:36 | +9:11 | |
10 | 107 | GROND, JOSEF | Marathon Steinfurt | 46:35 | 8:50 | +10:24 | |
11 | 253 | MOHRI, DETLEF | LT Nauen-Falkensee | 47:20 | 8:58 | +11:09 | |
12 | 202 | KÜHNEMUND, WOLFRAM | Haag | 47:58 | 9:06 | +11:47 | |
13 | 434 | WILDE, WOLFGANG | LT Nauen-Falkensee | 49:32 | 9:23 | +13:21 | |
14 | 121 | HARNISCH, WOLFGANG | Am Mellensee | 52:55 | 10:02 | +16:44 | |
15 | 178 | KIMITTA, ERNST-OTTO | 100 Marathon Club | 55:43 | 10:34 | +19:32 | |
Männer M60 | |||||||
1 | 419 | WAHL, MARTIN | wsv oberhof | 26:38 | 5:03 | --- | |
2 | 347 | SCHNEIDER, HEINZ | Einheit Worbis | 31:10 | 5:54 | +4:32 | |
3 | 365 | SCHULZ, JÜRGEN | sc impuls erfurt | 46:23 | 8:48 | +19:45 | |
4 | 271 | NIKISCH, FRANK | LC Auensee Leipzig | 49:35 | 9:24 | +22:57 | |
Männer M70 | |||||||
1 | 246 | MEYER, HANS-JOACHIM | 100 Marathon Club | 51:05 | 9:41 | --- | |
Frauen W20 | |||||||
1 | 164 | JOHN, MARIANNE | Halle | 36:47 | 6:58 | --- | |
2 | 281 | PAP, KATHARINA | TC FIKO Rostock | 41:10 | 7:48 | +4:23 | |
3 | 372 | SCHWIBS, ELISABETH | Stralsund Guest Runners | 46:58 | 8:54 | +10:11 | |
4 | 59 | DOBIJA, ISABELLA | Wesseling | 51:09 | 9:42 | +14:22 | |
Frauen W30 | |||||||
1 | 397 | SZPAKOWSKA, AGNIESZKA | Vorwärts Köln | 43:36 | 8:16 | --- | |
2 | 201 | KRUTZSCH, CINDY | CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN | 47:20 | 8:58 | +3:44 | |
Frauen W35 | |||||||
1 | 64 | DURRY, SIMONE | LT Rennhamster | 30:29 | 5:47 | --- | |
2 | 128 | HEIML, ALEXANDRA | Eigner- Express | 32:38 | 6:11 | +2:09 | |
3 | 404 | TILLE, KRISTINA | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen e.V. | 33:37 | 6:22 | +3:08 | |
4 | 320 | ROUTABOUL DE BRÜCHERT-PASTOR, LAURA | PV Triathlon Witten | 37:36 | 7:08 | +7:07 | |
5 | 313 | ROCKMANN, LANA | CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN | 51:51 | 9:50 | +21:22 | |
Frauen W40 | |||||||
1 | 261 | NEUMANN, TANJA | BSG Sparkasse Ulm | 31:48 | 6:02 | --- | |
2 | 78 | FAHRNER, ELKE | DVAG-Marathon-Team | 38:22 | 7:16 | +6:34 | |
3 | 283 | PEIN, UTE | PSV Leipzig | 40:47 | 7:44 | +8:59 | |
Frauen W45 | |||||||
1 | 344 | SCHMIED, SILVIA | Halle | 31:14 | 5:55 | --- | |
2 | 310 | SCHÖNWÄLDER, BRIGITTE | LG Stadtbergen | 33:16 | 6:18 | +2:02 | |
3 | 54 | DENZLER, BARBARA | TV Helmbrechts | 40:19 | 7:39 | +9:05 | |
4 | 449 | ENZIAN, IRIS | sc impuls erfurt | 40:29 | 7:40 | +9:15 | |
5 | 440 | WOJCIECHOWSKI, CORNELIA | SV Kyffhäuser | 40:50 | 7:44 | +9:36 | |
6 | 428 | WENDLER, ANNE | TriTeam Berlin | 42:32 | 8:04 | +11:18 | |
7 | 57 | DILLING, DANIELA | LG Nord Berlin | 42:40 | 8:05 | +11:26 | |
8 | 385 | SPITZNER, MONIKA | LT Nauen-Falkensee | 48:41 | 9:14 | +17:27 | |
Frauen W50 | |||||||
1 | 314 | RODRIGUEZ, CHARO | Cañorroto flower power team | 35:36 | 6:45 | --- | |
2 | 221 | LITTWIN, GABI | LT Lippehasen | 46:21 | 8:47 | +10:45 | |
Frauen W55 | |||||||
1 | 135 | HERTZ, GISELA | Marathon Steinfurt | 43:21 | 8:13 | --- | |
2 | 160 | JANNASCH-FLEISCHER, BIANKA | LT Nauen-Falkensee | 49:29 | 9:23 | +6:08 | |
3 | 426 | WEISENER, ELKE | LT Nauen-Falkensee | 54:02 | 10:15 | +10:41 | |
Frauen W60 | |||||||
1 | 67 | EGGERT, IRMGARD | Rennsteiglaufverein | 53:46 | 10:12 | --- | |
Frauen W70 | |||||||
1 | 70 | EICHNER, SIGRID | 100 Marathon Club | 51:55 | 9:51 | --- |