SPORTident TimingEngerdaer Karnevalsclub e.V.

Hexengrund-Triathlon Engerda 2012

Engerda 08.09.2012

Hexengrund-Triathlon Engerda 2012

Engerda 08.09.2012

 

Results Hexengrund-Triathlon Engerda 2012

Unknown column 'Posten21' in 'field list'
PosNo.Name ClubTimemin/kmBehind

1. Stage: Wechsel Schw.-Rad (0.50 km)

TM 20
114
HERCHER, Frank

GER
SV 1956 Großkochberg10:4421:27---
230
BAUER, Paul

GER
LG Süd Berlin11:4123:22+0:57
337
STOCKMANN, Tom

GER
SV 1956 Großkochberg13:0526:10+2:21
TM 25
134
WINTERFELD, Patrick

GER
Seesportverein Sömmerda9:0818:15---
247
SCHRÖDER, Johannes
 SV 1956 Großkochberg10:4721:33+1:39
352
JAHN, Dominik
 Uhlstädter Sportverein11:5223:44+2:44
419
SIEBERT, Georg

GER
Blitzschnell Kochberg11:5623:52+2:48
538
SCHRÖTER, Torsten

GER
SV 90 Niederkrossen e.V.12:2524:49+3:17
613
MARQUARDT, Christian

GER
LAC Rudolstadt12:2624:52+3:18
740
ROTHE, Mike

GER
Crimmitschau13:0826:15+4:00
86
WUNDERWALD, Andreas

GER
Tangstedt13:2326:45+4:15
921
PATZE, Patrick

GER
MSC Rudolstadt e.V.13:4727:33+4:39
102
EBERHARDT, Marco

GER
SV 1956 Großkochberg e.V.13:5227:44+4:44
1110
MÜLLER, Norman

GER
Chemnitz15:1530:30+6:07
TM 30
15
KUMMER, Tobias

GER
1883 Schwarza9:5819:56---
226
REUTER, Steve

GER
ohne Verein - Ort: Catharinau10:5121:41+0:53
311
SCHILLER, Martin

GER
SV 1956 Carl Zeiss munich11:2722:53+1:29
435
SCHRÖDER, Thomas

GER
SV 1956 Großkochberg11:3123:02+1:33
524
MOOZ, Benjamin

GER
Rudolstadt12:0024:00+2:02
622
FISCHER, Ronny

GER
Rudolstadt13:0226:03+3:04
748
WERNER, Marko
 SV Thuringia Koenigsee13:0426:07+3:06
853
BÄHRING, Stefan
 WWW.BIKEBROTHER.DE13:1826:36+3:20
TM 35
128
HAUN, dirk

GER
uhlstädt-kirchhasel ot grosskochberg11:4223:23---
23
KLEYLA, Andreas

GER
Saalfeld11:4423:27+0:02
343
NAGI, Enrico
 Großkochberg12:5825:56+1:16
TM 40, Senioren 1
156
LIEDER, Sven
 Saalfelder LV9:1918:37---
245
STOPPE, Mario
 Tri-Power-Schleiz9:2818:56+0:09
355
BRETTERNITZ, Heiko
 Torpedo Kirchhasel10:5921:57+1:40
47
BEYER, Uwe

GER
2RD12:1324:26+2:54
536
WENZEL, Nico

GER
Black X Turtles13:0026:00+3:41
631
FISCHER, Michael

GER
Uhlstädt-Kirchhasel OT Engerda13:3227:03+4:13
79
HEIM, Sven

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei13:4327:26+4:24
TM 45, Senioren 2
151
LAUTERBACH, Günter
 Powerbärs Rednitzhembach8:5117:41---
250
GERBERT, Christian
 SV 1883 Schwarza9:2018:40+0:29
346
BAUMANN, Holger
 Saalfelder LV11:4123:22+2:50
441
HUEBEL, Christoph

GER
SV Thuringia Koenigsee12:1224:23+3:21
517
KRÄNKEL, Volker

GER
SV Rot-Weiß Sitzendorf12:2124:41+3:30
625
SCHMIDT, frank

GER
MTV saalfeld - radsport12:4025:19+3:49
712
DUDDA, Carsten

GER
Hamburg20:2440:47+11:33
TM 50, Senioren 3
120
KULL, andreas

GER
HSV Weimar9:1518:30---
218
BLASCHKE, Hans

GER
Jena9:5819:56+0:43
TM 55, Senioren 4
144
AßMANN, Holger
 Triathlon Jena e.V.12:0924:18---
223
MÖLLER, Gunter

GER
SV 1956 Großkochberg16:1132:22+4:02
TM 60, Senioren 5
127
DR. MEYER, Joachim

GER
Triathlon Jena9:4219:23---
Jugend männlich
154
STRZELETZ, Thomas
 Volksbank Saalethal13:0326:06---
TW 20
133
EBERHARDT, Kristina

GER
Uhlstädt-Kirchhasel15:4831:36---
TW 30
142
MEISNER, Melissa

GER
DAV Röthenbach9:1318:26---
28
FRAUENDORF, Tina
 Triathlon Jena e.V.10:2620:52+1:13
TW 35
115
PAUL, Claudia

GER
SportSpass13:0726:14---
TW 40, Seniorinnen 1
132
WERNER, Silke

GER
Rudolstadt12:5625:52---
TW 45, Seniorinnen 2
116
KRÄNKEL, Ines

GER
Dachau11:5123:41---

2. Stage: Schwimmen (0.01 km)

TM 20
130
BAUER, Paul

GER
LG Süd Berlin1:33155:00---
214
HERCHER, Frank

GER
SV 1956 Großkochberg1:41168:20+0:08
337
STOCKMANN, Tom

GER
SV 1956 Großkochberg3:11318:19+1:38
TM 25
152
JAHN, Dominik
 Uhlstädter Sportverein1:47178:20---
234
WINTERFELD, Patrick

GER
Seesportverein Sömmerda1:52186:39+0:05
347
SCHRÖDER, Johannes
 SV 1956 Großkochberg2:01201:39+0:14
440
ROTHE, Mike

GER
Crimmitschau2:59298:19+1:12
56
WUNDERWALD, Andreas

GER
Tangstedt3:07311:40+1:20
638
SCHRÖTER, Torsten

GER
SV 90 Niederkrossen e.V.3:20333:19+1:33
721
PATZE, Patrick

GER
MSC Rudolstadt e.V.3:48380:00+2:01
813
MARQUARDT, Christian

GER
LAC Rudolstadt4:02403:19+2:15
919
SIEBERT, Georg

GER
Blitzschnell Kochberg4:19431:39+2:32
102
EBERHARDT, Marco

GER
SV 1956 Großkochberg e.V.4:27445:00+2:40
1110
MÜLLER, Norman

GER
Chemnitz4:44473:19+2:57
TM 30
15
KUMMER, Tobias

GER
1883 Schwarza1:25141:39---
222
FISCHER, Ronny

GER
Rudolstadt1:39165:00+0:14
311
SCHILLER, Martin

GER
SV 1956 Carl Zeiss munich2:18229:59+0:53
448
WERNER, Marko
 SV Thuringia Koenigsee2:27245:00+1:02
524
MOOZ, Benjamin

GER
Rudolstadt2:32253:19+1:07
626
REUTER, Steve

GER
ohne Verein - Ort: Catharinau2:36260:00+1:11
735
SCHRÖDER, Thomas

GER
SV 1956 Großkochberg2:38263:19+1:13
853
BÄHRING, Stefan
 WWW.BIKEBROTHER.DE2:56293:19+1:31
TM 35
128
HAUN, dirk

GER
uhlstädt-kirchhasel ot grosskochberg1:57195:00---
23
KLEYLA, Andreas

GER
Saalfeld2:28246:40+0:31
343
NAGI, Enrico
 Großkochberg2:48280:00+0:51
TM 40, Senioren 1
145
STOPPE, Mario
 Tri-Power-Schleiz1:24140:00---
256
LIEDER, Sven
 Saalfelder LV1:27145:00+0:03
39
HEIM, Sven

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei2:13221:40+0:49
436
WENZEL, Nico

GER
Black X Turtles2:23238:19+0:59
57
BEYER, Uwe

GER
2RD2:38263:19+1:14
655
BRETTERNITZ, Heiko
 Torpedo Kirchhasel2:44273:19+1:20
731
FISCHER, Michael

GER
Uhlstädt-Kirchhasel OT Engerda3:01301:39+1:37
TM 45, Senioren 2
141
HUEBEL, Christoph

GER
SV Thuringia Koenigsee0:2236:39---
251
LAUTERBACH, Günter
 Powerbärs Rednitzhembach0:5286:40+0:30
325
SCHMIDT, frank

GER
MTV saalfeld - radsport1:43171:39+1:21
450
GERBERT, Christian
 SV 1883 Schwarza2:13221:40+1:51
512
DUDDA, Carsten

GER
Hamburg2:20233:20+1:58
646
BAUMANN, Holger
 Saalfelder LV2:25241:39+2:03
717
KRÄNKEL, Volker

GER
SV Rot-Weiß Sitzendorf4:05408:19+3:43
TM 50, Senioren 3
118
BLASCHKE, Hans

GER
Jena1:20133:19---
220
KULL, andreas

GER
HSV Weimar1:29148:20+0:09
TM 55, Senioren 4
144
AßMANN, Holger
 Triathlon Jena e.V.2:10216:39---
223
MÖLLER, Gunter

GER
SV 1956 Großkochberg3:27345:00+1:17
TM 60, Senioren 5
127
DR. MEYER, Joachim

GER
Triathlon Jena1:00100:00---
Jugend männlich
154
STRZELETZ, Thomas
 Volksbank Saalethal3:47378:19---
TW 20
133
EBERHARDT, Kristina

GER
Uhlstädt-Kirchhasel5:10516:39---
TW 30
18
FRAUENDORF, Tina
 Triathlon Jena e.V.0:5998:19---
242
MEISNER, Melissa

GER
DAV Röthenbach1:19131:39+0:20
TW 35
115
PAUL, Claudia

GER
SportSpass2:12220:00---
TW 40, Seniorinnen 1
132
WERNER, Silke

GER
Rudolstadt2:16226:39---
TW 45, Seniorinnen 2
116
KRÄNKEL, Ines

GER
Dachau2:47278:19---

3. Stage: Runde Rad (2.00 km)

TM 20
130
BAUER, Paul

GER
LG Süd Berlin5:032:31---
214
HERCHER, Frank

GER
SV 1956 Großkochberg5:352:47+0:32
237
STOCKMANN, Tom

GER
SV 1956 Großkochberg5:352:47+0:32
TM 25
16
WUNDERWALD, Andreas

GER
Tangstedt4:542:27---
213
MARQUARDT, Christian

GER
LAC Rudolstadt5:142:37+0:20
338
SCHRÖTER, Torsten

GER
SV 90 Niederkrossen e.V.5:212:40+0:27
410
MÜLLER, Norman

GER
Chemnitz5:432:51+0:49
519
SIEBERT, Georg

GER
Blitzschnell Kochberg5:482:53+0:54
652
JAHN, Dominik
 Uhlstädter Sportverein5:582:59+1:04
621
PATZE, Patrick

GER
MSC Rudolstadt e.V.5:582:59+1:04
847
SCHRÖDER, Johannes
 SV 1956 Großkochberg6:033:01+1:09
934
WINTERFELD, Patrick

GER
Seesportverein Sömmerda6:053:02+1:11
102
EBERHARDT, Marco

GER
SV 1956 Großkochberg e.V.6:103:05+1:16
1140
ROTHE, Mike

GER
Crimmitschau6:113:05+1:17
TM 30
126
REUTER, Steve

GER
ohne Verein - Ort: Catharinau4:462:23---
248
WERNER, Marko
 SV Thuringia Koenigsee4:562:28+0:10
35
KUMMER, Tobias

GER
1883 Schwarza5:182:38+0:32
453
BÄHRING, Stefan
 WWW.BIKEBROTHER.DE5:332:46+0:47
511
SCHILLER, Martin

GER
SV 1956 Carl Zeiss munich5:492:54+1:03
635
SCHRÖDER, Thomas

GER
SV 1956 Großkochberg6:013:00+1:15
722
FISCHER, Ronny

GER
Rudolstadt6:093:04+1:23
824
MOOZ, Benjamin

GER
Rudolstadt6:203:09+1:34
TM 35
143
NAGI, Enrico
 Großkochberg5:322:46---
228
HAUN, dirk

GER
uhlstädt-kirchhasel ot grosskochberg5:462:53+0:14
33
KLEYLA, Andreas

GER
Saalfeld5:552:57+0:23
TM 40, Senioren 1
145
STOPPE, Mario
 Tri-Power-Schleiz4:522:25---
17
BEYER, Uwe

GER
2RD4:522:25---
356
LIEDER, Sven
 Saalfelder LV5:052:32+0:13
436
WENZEL, Nico

GER
Black X Turtles5:262:43+0:34
555
BRETTERNITZ, Heiko
 Torpedo Kirchhasel5:312:45+0:39
69
HEIM, Sven

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei5:562:58+1:04
731
FISCHER, Michael

GER
Uhlstädt-Kirchhasel OT Engerda6:153:07+1:23
TM 45, Senioren 2
151
LAUTERBACH, Günter
 Powerbärs Rednitzhembach4:192:09---
225
SCHMIDT, frank

GER
MTV saalfeld - radsport5:152:37+0:56
341
HUEBEL, Christoph

GER
SV Thuringia Koenigsee5:192:39+1:00
450
GERBERT, Christian
 SV 1883 Schwarza5:232:41+1:04
546
BAUMANN, Holger
 Saalfelder LV5:302:45+1:11
612
DUDDA, Carsten

GER
Hamburg5:422:51+1:23
717
KRÄNKEL, Volker

GER
SV Rot-Weiß Sitzendorf6:543:27+2:35
TM 50, Senioren 3
120
KULL, andreas

GER
HSV Weimar4:302:15---
218
BLASCHKE, Hans

GER
Jena4:342:16+0:04
TM 55, Senioren 4
144
AßMANN, Holger
 Triathlon Jena e.V.6:073:03---
223
MÖLLER, Gunter

GER
SV 1956 Großkochberg6:193:09+0:12
TM 60, Senioren 5
127
DR. MEYER, Joachim

GER
Triathlon Jena5:342:46---
Jugend männlich
154
STRZELETZ, Thomas
 Volksbank Saalethal6:503:24---
TW 20
133
EBERHARDT, Kristina

GER
Uhlstädt-Kirchhasel6:343:16---
TW 30
18
FRAUENDORF, Tina
 Triathlon Jena e.V.4:572:28---
242
MEISNER, Melissa

GER
DAV Röthenbach5:532:56+0:56
TW 35
115
PAUL, Claudia

GER
SportSpass5:302:45---
TW 40, Seniorinnen 1
132
WERNER, Silke

GER
Rudolstadt5:392:49---
TW 45, Seniorinnen 2
116
KRÄNKEL, Ines

GER
Dachau7:273:43---

4. Stage: Runde Rad (8.70 km)

TM 20
130
BAUER, Paul

GER
LG Süd Berlin18:302:07---
214
HERCHER, Frank

GER
SV 1956 Großkochberg19:262:14+0:56
337
STOCKMANN, Tom

GER
SV 1956 Großkochberg22:242:34+3:54
TM 25
113
MARQUARDT, Christian

GER
LAC Rudolstadt19:432:15---
26
WUNDERWALD, Andreas

GER
Tangstedt20:112:19+0:28
310
MÜLLER, Norman

GER
Chemnitz20:402:22+0:57
438
SCHRÖTER, Torsten

GER
SV 90 Niederkrossen e.V.21:062:25+1:23
547
SCHRÖDER, Johannes
 SV 1956 Großkochberg21:312:28+1:48
652
JAHN, Dominik
 Uhlstädter Sportverein22:062:32+2:23
719
SIEBERT, Georg

GER
Blitzschnell Kochberg22:132:33+2:30
821
PATZE, Patrick

GER
MSC Rudolstadt e.V.22:452:36+3:02
92
EBERHARDT, Marco

GER
SV 1956 Großkochberg e.V.22:572:38+3:14
1034
WINTERFELD, Patrick

GER
Seesportverein Sömmerda23:372:42+3:54
1140
ROTHE, Mike

GER
Crimmitschau25:052:52+5:22
TM 30
126
REUTER, Steve

GER
ohne Verein - Ort: Catharinau16:521:56---
25
KUMMER, Tobias

GER
1883 Schwarza19:432:15+2:51
348
WERNER, Marko
 SV Thuringia Koenigsee20:012:18+3:09
435
SCHRÖDER, Thomas

GER
SV 1956 Großkochberg21:092:25+4:17
553
BÄHRING, Stefan
 WWW.BIKEBROTHER.DE22:302:35+5:38
522
FISCHER, Ronny

GER
Rudolstadt22:302:35+5:38
711
SCHILLER, Martin

GER
SV 1956 Carl Zeiss munich22:362:35+5:44
824
MOOZ, Benjamin

GER
Rudolstadt23:502:44+6:58
TM 35
143
NAGI, Enrico
 Großkochberg21:222:27---
228
HAUN, dirk

GER
uhlstädt-kirchhasel ot grosskochberg21:322:28+0:10
33
KLEYLA, Andreas

GER
Saalfeld21:422:29+0:20
TM 40, Senioren 1
17
BEYER, Uwe

GER
2RD17:171:59---
245
STOPPE, Mario
 Tri-Power-Schleiz18:472:09+1:30
336
WENZEL, Nico

GER
Black X Turtles19:432:15+2:26
456
LIEDER, Sven
 Saalfelder LV19:462:16+2:29
555
BRETTERNITZ, Heiko
 Torpedo Kirchhasel20:452:23+3:28
69
HEIM, Sven

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei22:252:34+5:08
731
FISCHER, Michael

GER
Uhlstädt-Kirchhasel OT Engerda23:052:39+5:48
TM 45, Senioren 2
151
LAUTERBACH, Günter
 Powerbärs Rednitzhembach17:081:58---
241
HUEBEL, Christoph

GER
SV Thuringia Koenigsee19:132:12+2:05
325
SCHMIDT, frank

GER
MTV saalfeld - radsport19:172:12+2:09
450
GERBERT, Christian
 SV 1883 Schwarza20:312:21+3:23
546
BAUMANN, Holger
 Saalfelder LV20:342:21+3:26
612
DUDDA, Carsten

GER
Hamburg23:232:41+6:15
717
KRÄNKEL, Volker

GER
SV Rot-Weiß Sitzendorf24:252:48+7:17
TM 50, Senioren 3
120
KULL, andreas

GER
HSV Weimar17:552:03---
218
BLASCHKE, Hans

GER
Jena18:462:09+0:51
TM 55, Senioren 4
144
AßMANN, Holger
 Triathlon Jena e.V.21:592:31---
223
MÖLLER, Gunter

GER
SV 1956 Großkochberg23:332:42+1:34
TM 60, Senioren 5
127
DR. MEYER, Joachim

GER
Triathlon Jena21:492:30---
Jugend männlich
154
STRZELETZ, Thomas
 Volksbank Saalethal25:592:59---
TW 20
133
EBERHARDT, Kristina

GER
Uhlstädt-Kirchhasel27:033:06---
TW 30
18
FRAUENDORF, Tina
 Triathlon Jena e.V.20:392:22---
242
MEISNER, Melissa

GER
DAV Röthenbach22:172:33+1:38
TW 35
115
PAUL, Claudia

GER
SportSpass22:532:37---
TW 40, Seniorinnen 1
132
WERNER, Silke

GER
Rudolstadt21:222:27---
TW 45, Seniorinnen 2
116
KRÄNKEL, Ines

GER
Dachau28:233:15---

5. Stage: Runde Rad (8.70 km)

TM 20
130
BAUER, Paul

GER
LG Süd Berlin18:542:10---
214
HERCHER, Frank

GER
SV 1956 Großkochberg19:532:17+0:59
337
STOCKMANN, Tom

GER
SV 1956 Großkochberg22:182:33+3:24
TM 25
110
MÜLLER, Norman

GER
Chemnitz20:452:23---
213
MARQUARDT, Christian

GER
LAC Rudolstadt21:082:25+0:23
36
WUNDERWALD, Andreas

GER
Tangstedt21:292:28+0:44
438
SCHRÖTER, Torsten

GER
SV 90 Niederkrossen e.V.21:402:29+0:55
519
SIEBERT, Georg

GER
Blitzschnell Kochberg22:182:33+1:33
647
SCHRÖDER, Johannes
 SV 1956 Großkochberg22:452:36+2:00
734
WINTERFELD, Patrick

GER
Seesportverein Sömmerda23:072:39+2:22
82
EBERHARDT, Marco

GER
SV 1956 Großkochberg e.V.23:342:42+2:49
952
JAHN, Dominik
 Uhlstädter Sportverein23:452:43+3:00
1021
PATZE, Patrick

GER
MSC Rudolstadt e.V.24:202:47+3:35
1140
ROTHE, Mike

GER
Crimmitschau27:133:07+6:28
TM 30
126
REUTER, Steve

GER
ohne Verein - Ort: Catharinau18:502:09---
25
KUMMER, Tobias

GER
1883 Schwarza20:052:18+1:15
348
WERNER, Marko
 SV Thuringia Koenigsee20:262:20+1:36
435
SCHRÖDER, Thomas

GER
SV 1956 Großkochberg21:132:26+2:23
553
BÄHRING, Stefan
 WWW.BIKEBROTHER.DE22:272:34+3:37
611
SCHILLER, Martin

GER
SV 1956 Carl Zeiss munich22:362:35+3:46
724
MOOZ, Benjamin

GER
Rudolstadt23:452:43+4:55
822
FISCHER, Ronny

GER
Rudolstadt24:592:52+6:09
TM 35
143
NAGI, Enrico
 Großkochberg21:482:30---
23
KLEYLA, Andreas

GER
Saalfeld22:092:32+0:21
328
HAUN, dirk

GER
uhlstädt-kirchhasel ot grosskochberg22:122:33+0:24
TM 40, Senioren 1
17
BEYER, Uwe

GER
2RD17:522:03---
245
STOPPE, Mario
 Tri-Power-Schleiz18:572:10+1:05
356
LIEDER, Sven
 Saalfelder LV20:022:18+2:10
436
WENZEL, Nico

GER
Black X Turtles20:152:19+2:23
555
BRETTERNITZ, Heiko
 Torpedo Kirchhasel21:412:29+3:49
69
HEIM, Sven

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei22:502:37+4:58
731
FISCHER, Michael

GER
Uhlstädt-Kirchhasel OT Engerda23:362:42+5:44
TM 45, Senioren 2
151
LAUTERBACH, Günter
 Powerbärs Rednitzhembach18:092:05---
241
HUEBEL, Christoph

GER
SV Thuringia Koenigsee19:472:16+1:38
325
SCHMIDT, frank

GER
MTV saalfeld - radsport19:552:17+1:46
446
BAUMANN, Holger
 Saalfelder LV20:172:19+2:08
550
GERBERT, Christian
 SV 1883 Schwarza21:402:29+3:31
612
DUDDA, Carsten

GER
Hamburg23:412:43+5:32
717
KRÄNKEL, Volker

GER
SV Rot-Weiß Sitzendorf24:212:47+6:12
TM 50, Senioren 3
120
KULL, andreas

GER
HSV Weimar18:152:05---
218
BLASCHKE, Hans

GER
Jena18:212:06+0:06
TM 55, Senioren 4
144
AßMANN, Holger
 Triathlon Jena e.V.22:582:38---
223
MÖLLER, Gunter

GER
SV 1956 Großkochberg23:462:43+0:48
TM 60, Senioren 5
127
DR. MEYER, Joachim

GER
Triathlon Jena24:042:45---
Jugend männlich
154
STRZELETZ, Thomas
 Volksbank Saalethal26:373:03---
TW 20
133
EBERHARDT, Kristina

GER
Uhlstädt-Kirchhasel28:243:15---
TW 30
18
FRAUENDORF, Tina
 Triathlon Jena e.V.20:172:19---
242
MEISNER, Melissa

GER
DAV Röthenbach22:482:37+2:31
TW 35
115
PAUL, Claudia

GER
SportSpass22:542:37---
TW 40, Seniorinnen 1
132
WERNER, Silke

GER
Rudolstadt22:362:35---
TW 45, Seniorinnen 2
116
KRÄNKEL, Ines

GER
Dachau28:403:17---

6. Stage: Wechsel Rad-Lauf (8.70 km)

TM 20
130
BAUER, Paul

GER
LG Süd Berlin19:532:17---
214
HERCHER, Frank

GER
SV 1956 Großkochberg20:082:18+0:15
337
STOCKMANN, Tom

GER
SV 1956 Großkochberg22:302:35+2:37
TM 25
110
MÜLLER, Norman

GER
Chemnitz20:412:22---
219
SIEBERT, Georg

GER
Blitzschnell Kochberg20:592:24+0:18
313
MARQUARDT, Christian

GER
LAC Rudolstadt21:112:26+0:30
46
WUNDERWALD, Andreas

GER
Tangstedt21:392:29+0:58
534
WINTERFELD, Patrick

GER
Seesportverein Sömmerda22:152:33+1:34
638
SCHRÖTER, Torsten

GER
SV 90 Niederkrossen e.V.22:202:34+1:39
747
SCHRÖDER, Johannes
 SV 1956 Großkochberg22:412:36+2:00
852
JAHN, Dominik
 Uhlstädter Sportverein23:472:44+3:06
92
EBERHARDT, Marco

GER
SV 1956 Großkochberg e.V.24:412:50+4:00
1021
PATZE, Patrick

GER
MSC Rudolstadt e.V.26:022:59+5:21
1140
ROTHE, Mike

GER
Crimmitschau27:563:12+7:15
TM 30
126
REUTER, Steve

GER
ohne Verein - Ort: Catharinau19:302:14---
25
KUMMER, Tobias

GER
1883 Schwarza19:592:17+0:29
348
WERNER, Marko
 SV Thuringia Koenigsee20:392:22+1:09
435
SCHRÖDER, Thomas

GER
SV 1956 Großkochberg21:342:28+2:04
553
BÄHRING, Stefan
 WWW.BIKEBROTHER.DE21:492:30+2:19
622
FISCHER, Ronny

GER
Rudolstadt23:142:40+3:44
711
SCHILLER, Martin

GER
SV 1956 Carl Zeiss munich23:202:40+3:50
824
MOOZ, Benjamin

GER
Rudolstadt23:272:41+3:57
TM 35
128
HAUN, dirk

GER
uhlstädt-kirchhasel ot grosskochberg22:232:34---
243
NAGI, Enrico
 Großkochberg22:492:37+0:26
33
KLEYLA, Andreas

GER
Saalfeld23:342:42+1:11
TM 40, Senioren 1
17
BEYER, Uwe

GER
2RD18:332:07---
245
STOPPE, Mario
 Tri-Power-Schleiz19:132:12+0:40
356
LIEDER, Sven
 Saalfelder LV20:352:21+2:02
436
WENZEL, Nico

GER
Black X Turtles21:172:26+2:44
555
BRETTERNITZ, Heiko
 Torpedo Kirchhasel22:332:35+4:00
69
HEIM, Sven

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei23:222:41+4:49
731
FISCHER, Michael

GER
Uhlstädt-Kirchhasel OT Engerda24:252:48+5:52
TM 45, Senioren 2
151
LAUTERBACH, Günter
 Powerbärs Rednitzhembach18:412:08---
225
SCHMIDT, frank

GER
MTV saalfeld - radsport20:102:19+1:29
341
HUEBEL, Christoph

GER
SV Thuringia Koenigsee20:182:20+1:37
446
BAUMANN, Holger
 Saalfelder LV20:312:21+1:50
550
GERBERT, Christian
 SV 1883 Schwarza22:092:32+3:28
612
DUDDA, Carsten

GER
Hamburg24:382:49+5:57
717
KRÄNKEL, Volker

GER
SV Rot-Weiß Sitzendorf24:432:50+6:02
TM 50, Senioren 3
120
KULL, andreas

GER
HSV Weimar18:162:05---
218
BLASCHKE, Hans

GER
Jena18:582:10+0:42
TM 55, Senioren 4
144
AßMANN, Holger
 Triathlon Jena e.V.23:552:44---
223
MÖLLER, Gunter

GER
SV 1956 Großkochberg24:272:48+0:32
TM 60, Senioren 5
127
DR. MEYER, Joachim

GER
Triathlon Jena24:442:50---
Jugend männlich
154
STRZELETZ, Thomas
 Volksbank Saalethal26:593:06---
TW 20
133
EBERHARDT, Kristina

GER
Uhlstädt-Kirchhasel29:343:23---
TW 30
18
FRAUENDORF, Tina
 Triathlon Jena e.V.20:362:22---
242
MEISNER, Melissa

GER
DAV Röthenbach23:102:39+2:34
TW 35
115
PAUL, Claudia

GER
SportSpass22:442:36---
TW 40, Seniorinnen 1
132
WERNER, Silke

GER
Rudolstadt22:472:37---
TW 45, Seniorinnen 2
116
KRÄNKEL, Ines

GER
Dachau29:503:25---

7. Stage: Rad (0.01 km)

TM 20
137
STOCKMANN, Tom

GER
SV 1956 Großkochberg0:035:00---
214
HERCHER, Frank

GER
SV 1956 Großkochberg0:1728:19+0:14
330
BAUER, Paul

GER
LG Süd Berlin0:2236:39+0:19
TM 25
147
SCHRÖDER, Johannes
 SV 1956 Großkochberg0:023:19---
219
SIEBERT, Georg

GER
Blitzschnell Kochberg0:035:00+0:01
32
EBERHARDT, Marco

GER
SV 1956 Großkochberg e.V.0:058:19+0:03
421
PATZE, Patrick

GER
MSC Rudolstadt e.V.0:0610:00+0:04
438
SCHRÖTER, Torsten

GER
SV 90 Niederkrossen e.V.0:0610:00+0:04
652
JAHN, Dominik
 Uhlstädter Sportverein0:0813:19+0:06
734
WINTERFELD, Patrick

GER
Seesportverein Sömmerda0:1220:00+0:10
813
MARQUARDT, Christian

GER
LAC Rudolstadt0:2541:39+0:23
940
ROTHE, Mike

GER
Crimmitschau0:3050:00+0:28
1010
MÜLLER, Norman

GER
Chemnitz0:3965:00+0:37
116
WUNDERWALD, Andreas

GER
Tangstedt0:5185:00+0:49
TM 30
135
SCHRÖDER, Thomas

GER
SV 1956 Großkochberg0:023:19---
25
KUMMER, Tobias

GER
1883 Schwarza0:035:00+0:01
322
FISCHER, Ronny

GER
Rudolstadt0:0915:00+0:07
424
MOOZ, Benjamin

GER
Rudolstadt0:1321:40+0:11
553
BÄHRING, Stefan
 WWW.BIKEBROTHER.DE0:1525:00+0:13
626
REUTER, Steve

GER
ohne Verein - Ort: Catharinau0:2135:00+0:19
711
SCHILLER, Martin

GER
SV 1956 Carl Zeiss munich0:2846:39+0:26
848
WERNER, Marko
 SV Thuringia Koenigsee0:3253:19+0:30
TM 35
13
KLEYLA, Andreas

GER
Saalfeld0:023:19---
243
NAGI, Enrico
 Großkochberg0:058:19+0:03
328
HAUN, dirk

GER
uhlstädt-kirchhasel ot grosskochberg0:3558:20+0:33
TM 40, Senioren 1
17
BEYER, Uwe

GER
2RD0:023:19---
255
BRETTERNITZ, Heiko
 Torpedo Kirchhasel0:058:19+0:03
39
HEIM, Sven

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei0:1220:00+0:10
331
FISCHER, Michael

GER
Uhlstädt-Kirchhasel OT Engerda0:1220:00+0:10
545
STOPPE, Mario
 Tri-Power-Schleiz0:2643:20+0:24
656
LIEDER, Sven
 Saalfelder LV0:3151:40+0:29
736
WENZEL, Nico

GER
Black X Turtles0:4778:19+0:45
TM 45, Senioren 2
112
DUDDA, Carsten

GER
Hamburg0:035:00---
141
HUEBEL, Christoph

GER
SV Thuringia Koenigsee0:035:00---
317
KRÄNKEL, Volker

GER
SV Rot-Weiß Sitzendorf0:0610:00+0:03
450
GERBERT, Christian
 SV 1883 Schwarza0:0711:39+0:04
551
LAUTERBACH, Günter
 Powerbärs Rednitzhembach0:0813:19+0:05
625
SCHMIDT, frank

GER
MTV saalfeld - radsport0:3761:40+0:34
746
BAUMANN, Holger
 Saalfelder LV1:06110:00+1:03
TM 50, Senioren 3
118
BLASCHKE, Hans

GER
Jena0:2135:00---
220
KULL, andreas

GER
HSV Weimar0:2745:00+0:06
TM 55, Senioren 4
144
AßMANN, Holger
 Triathlon Jena e.V.0:035:00---
223
MÖLLER, Gunter

GER
SV 1956 Großkochberg0:0610:00+0:03
TM 60, Senioren 5
127
DR. MEYER, Joachim

GER
Triathlon Jena0:2948:20---
Jugend männlich
154
STRZELETZ, Thomas
 Volksbank Saalethal0:058:19---
TW 20
133
EBERHARDT, Kristina

GER
Uhlstädt-Kirchhasel0:3761:40---
TW 30
18
FRAUENDORF, Tina
 Triathlon Jena e.V.0:0915:00---
242
MEISNER, Melissa

GER
DAV Röthenbach0:1626:39+0:07
TW 35
115
PAUL, Claudia

GER
SportSpass0:023:19---
TW 40, Seniorinnen 1
132
WERNER, Silke

GER
Rudolstadt0:0711:39---
TW 45, Seniorinnen 2
116
KRÄNKEL, Ines

GER
Dachau0:0813:19---

8. Stage: Runde Lauf (2.40 km)

TM 20
130
BAUER, Paul

GER
LG Süd Berlin9:414:02---
214
HERCHER, Frank

GER
SV 1956 Großkochberg12:205:08+2:39
337
STOCKMANN, Tom

GER
SV 1956 Großkochberg12:235:09+2:42
TM 25
110
MÜLLER, Norman

GER
Chemnitz0:100:04---
213
MARQUARDT, Christian

GER
LAC Rudolstadt9:023:45+8:52
321
PATZE, Patrick

GER
MSC Rudolstadt e.V.12:585:24+12:48
438
SCHRÖTER, Torsten

GER
SV 90 Niederkrossen e.V.13:055:27+12:55
534
WINTERFELD, Patrick

GER
Seesportverein Sömmerda13:115:29+13:01
652
JAHN, Dominik
 Uhlstädter Sportverein14:145:55+14:04
76
WUNDERWALD, Andreas

GER
Tangstedt14:476:09+14:37
819
SIEBERT, Georg

GER
Blitzschnell Kochberg14:576:13+14:47
92
EBERHARDT, Marco

GER
SV 1956 Großkochberg e.V.15:066:17+14:56
1040
ROTHE, Mike

GER
Crimmitschau15:556:37+15:45
1147
SCHRÖDER, Johannes
 SV 1956 Großkochberg16:016:40+15:51
TM 30
15
KUMMER, Tobias

GER
1883 Schwarza10:174:17---
226
REUTER, Steve

GER
ohne Verein - Ort: Catharinau11:284:46+1:11
348
WERNER, Marko
 SV Thuringia Koenigsee11:434:52+1:26
435
SCHRÖDER, Thomas

GER
SV 1956 Großkochberg12:045:01+1:47
511
SCHILLER, Martin

GER
SV 1956 Carl Zeiss munich12:155:06+1:58
624
MOOZ, Benjamin

GER
Rudolstadt14:476:09+4:30
722
FISCHER, Ronny

GER
Rudolstadt15:256:25+5:08
853
BÄHRING, Stefan
 WWW.BIKEBROTHER.DE16:256:50+6:08
TM 35
13
KLEYLA, Andreas

GER
Saalfeld12:535:22---
228
HAUN, dirk

GER
uhlstädt-kirchhasel ot grosskochberg13:105:29+0:17
343
NAGI, Enrico
 Großkochberg16:376:55+3:44
TM 40, Senioren 1
145
STOPPE, Mario
 Tri-Power-Schleiz11:244:45---
256
LIEDER, Sven
 Saalfelder LV11:434:52+0:19
336
WENZEL, Nico

GER
Black X Turtles12:375:15+1:13
49
HEIM, Sven

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei13:055:27+1:41
555
BRETTERNITZ, Heiko
 Torpedo Kirchhasel13:095:28+1:45
67
BEYER, Uwe

GER
2RD13:555:47+2:31
731
FISCHER, Michael

GER
Uhlstädt-Kirchhasel OT Engerda13:575:48+2:33
TM 45, Senioren 2
151
LAUTERBACH, Günter
 Powerbärs Rednitzhembach9:313:57---
225
SCHMIDT, frank

GER
MTV saalfeld - radsport11:004:35+1:29
341
HUEBEL, Christoph

GER
SV Thuringia Koenigsee11:024:35+1:31
446
BAUMANN, Holger
 Saalfelder LV11:164:41+1:45
550
GERBERT, Christian
 SV 1883 Schwarza11:574:58+2:26
612
DUDDA, Carsten

GER
Hamburg13:355:39+4:04
717
KRÄNKEL, Volker

GER
SV Rot-Weiß Sitzendorf15:566:38+6:25
TM 50, Senioren 3
120
KULL, andreas

GER
HSV Weimar10:084:13---
218
BLASCHKE, Hans

GER
Jena10:364:25+0:28
TM 55, Senioren 4
144
AßMANN, Holger
 Triathlon Jena e.V.11:324:48---
223
MÖLLER, Gunter

GER
SV 1956 Großkochberg14:165:56+2:44
TM 60, Senioren 5
127
DR. MEYER, Joachim

GER
Triathlon Jena13:545:47---
Jugend männlich
154
STRZELETZ, Thomas
 Volksbank Saalethal16:096:43---
TW 20
133
EBERHARDT, Kristina

GER
Uhlstädt-Kirchhasel14:366:04---
TW 30
142
MEISNER, Melissa

GER
DAV Röthenbach11:394:51---
28
FRAUENDORF, Tina
 Triathlon Jena e.V.11:434:52+0:04
TW 35
115
PAUL, Claudia

GER
SportSpass13:105:29---
TW 40, Seniorinnen 1
132
WERNER, Silke

GER
Rudolstadt12:545:22---
TW 45, Seniorinnen 2
116
KRÄNKEL, Ines

GER
Dachau15:486:35---

9. Stage: Runde Lauf (2.40 km)

TM 20
130
BAUER, Paul

GER
LG Süd Berlin9:454:03---
214
HERCHER, Frank

GER
SV 1956 Großkochberg12:215:08+2:36
337
STOCKMANN, Tom

GER
SV 1956 Großkochberg13:345:39+3:49
TM 25
113
MARQUARDT, Christian

GER
LAC Rudolstadt9:454:03---
210
MÜLLER, Norman

GER
Chemnitz12:445:18+2:59
321
PATZE, Patrick

GER
MSC Rudolstadt e.V.13:055:27+3:20
452
JAHN, Dominik
 Uhlstädter Sportverein13:465:44+4:01
538
SCHRÖTER, Torsten

GER
SV 90 Niederkrossen e.V.14:256:00+4:40
634
WINTERFELD, Patrick

GER
Seesportverein Sömmerda15:066:17+5:21
719
SIEBERT, Georg

GER
Blitzschnell Kochberg15:176:22+5:32
86
WUNDERWALD, Andreas

GER
Tangstedt15:406:31+5:55
940
ROTHE, Mike

GER
Crimmitschau17:457:23+8:00
1047
SCHRÖDER, Johannes
 SV 1956 Großkochberg17:467:24+8:01
112
EBERHARDT, Marco

GER
SV 1956 Großkochberg e.V.18:027:30+8:17
TM 30
15
KUMMER, Tobias

GER
1883 Schwarza11:114:39---
226
REUTER, Steve

GER
ohne Verein - Ort: Catharinau11:424:52+0:31
335
SCHRÖDER, Thomas

GER
SV 1956 Großkochberg12:255:10+1:14
448
WERNER, Marko
 SV Thuringia Koenigsee12:465:19+1:35
511
SCHILLER, Martin

GER
SV 1956 Carl Zeiss munich12:575:23+1:46
622
FISCHER, Ronny

GER
Rudolstadt14:145:55+3:03
724
MOOZ, Benjamin

GER
Rudolstadt15:136:20+4:02
853
BÄHRING, Stefan
 WWW.BIKEBROTHER.DE15:356:29+4:24
TM 35
13
KLEYLA, Andreas

GER
Saalfeld13:245:35---
228
HAUN, dirk

GER
uhlstädt-kirchhasel ot grosskochberg14:336:03+1:09
343
NAGI, Enrico
 Großkochberg14:356:04+1:11
TM 40, Senioren 1
145
STOPPE, Mario
 Tri-Power-Schleiz11:514:56---
256
LIEDER, Sven
 Saalfelder LV12:155:06+0:24
37
BEYER, Uwe

GER
2RD13:445:43+1:53
49
HEIM, Sven

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei13:525:46+2:01
555
BRETTERNITZ, Heiko
 Torpedo Kirchhasel14:165:56+2:25
536
WENZEL, Nico

GER
Black X Turtles14:165:56+2:25
731
FISCHER, Michael

GER
Uhlstädt-Kirchhasel OT Engerda16:006:40+4:09
TM 45, Senioren 2
151
LAUTERBACH, Günter
 Powerbärs Rednitzhembach9:454:03---
225
SCHMIDT, frank

GER
MTV saalfeld - radsport11:234:44+1:38
346
BAUMANN, Holger
 Saalfelder LV11:254:45+1:40
450
GERBERT, Christian
 SV 1883 Schwarza11:264:45+1:41
541
HUEBEL, Christoph

GER
SV Thuringia Koenigsee11:294:47+1:44
612
DUDDA, Carsten

GER
Hamburg14:506:10+5:05
717
KRÄNKEL, Volker

GER
SV Rot-Weiß Sitzendorf16:096:43+6:24
TM 50, Senioren 3
120
KULL, andreas

GER
HSV Weimar10:204:18---
218
BLASCHKE, Hans

GER
Jena11:034:36+0:43
TM 55, Senioren 4
144
AßMANN, Holger
 Triathlon Jena e.V.11:454:53---
223
MÖLLER, Gunter

GER
SV 1956 Großkochberg14:446:08+2:59
TM 60, Senioren 5
127
DR. MEYER, Joachim

GER
Triathlon Jena14:406:06---
Jugend männlich
154
STRZELETZ, Thomas
 Volksbank Saalethal19:027:55---
TW 20
133
EBERHARDT, Kristina

GER
Uhlstädt-Kirchhasel16:276:51---
TW 30
142
MEISNER, Melissa

GER
DAV Röthenbach12:015:00---
28
FRAUENDORF, Tina
 Triathlon Jena e.V.12:325:13+0:31
TW 35
115
PAUL, Claudia

GER
SportSpass13:395:41---
TW 40, Seniorinnen 1
132
WERNER, Silke

GER
Rudolstadt13:525:46---
TW 45, Seniorinnen 2
116
KRÄNKEL, Ines

GER
Dachau16:577:03---

10. Stage: Lauf (2.28 km)

TM 20
130
BAUER, Paul

GER
LG Süd Berlin9:494:18---
214
HERCHER, Frank

GER
SV 1956 Großkochberg11:585:14+2:09
337
STOCKMANN, Tom

GER
SV 1956 Großkochberg13:205:50+3:31
TM 25
113
MARQUARDT, Christian

GER
LAC Rudolstadt9:344:11---
221
PATZE, Patrick

GER
MSC Rudolstadt e.V.12:315:29+2:57
352
JAHN, Dominik
 Uhlstädter Sportverein13:275:53+3:53
438
SCHRÖTER, Torsten

GER
SV 90 Niederkrossen e.V.14:206:17+4:46
519
SIEBERT, Georg

GER
Blitzschnell Kochberg14:306:21+4:56
634
WINTERFELD, Patrick

GER
Seesportverein Sömmerda14:426:26+5:08
76
WUNDERWALD, Andreas

GER
Tangstedt15:366:50+6:02
840
ROTHE, Mike

GER
Crimmitschau17:217:36+7:47
92
EBERHARDT, Marco

GER
SV 1956 Großkochberg e.V.17:327:41+7:58
1047
SCHRÖDER, Johannes
 SV 1956 Großkochberg18:448:12+9:10
1110
MÜLLER, Norman

GER
Chemnitz24:4210:50+15:08
TM 30
15
KUMMER, Tobias

GER
1883 Schwarza11:255:00---
226
REUTER, Steve

GER
ohne Verein - Ort: Catharinau11:395:06+0:14
335
SCHRÖDER, Thomas

GER
SV 1956 Großkochberg12:025:16+0:37
448
WERNER, Marko
 SV Thuringia Koenigsee12:035:17+0:38
522
FISCHER, Ronny

GER
Rudolstadt13:355:57+2:10
611
SCHILLER, Martin

GER
SV 1956 Carl Zeiss munich13:395:59+2:14
753
BÄHRING, Stefan
 WWW.BIKEBROTHER.DE14:016:08+2:36
824
MOOZ, Benjamin

GER
Rudolstadt15:236:44+3:58
TM 35
13
KLEYLA, Andreas

GER
Saalfeld13:235:52---
228
HAUN, dirk

GER
uhlstädt-kirchhasel ot grosskochberg14:056:10+0:42
343
NAGI, Enrico
 Großkochberg14:256:19+1:02
TM 40, Senioren 1
145
STOPPE, Mario
 Tri-Power-Schleiz11:515:11---
256
LIEDER, Sven
 Saalfelder LV12:185:23+0:27
37
BEYER, Uwe

GER
2RD13:456:01+1:54
49
HEIM, Sven

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei13:556:06+2:04
555
BRETTERNITZ, Heiko
 Torpedo Kirchhasel14:406:25+2:49
636
WENZEL, Nico

GER
Black X Turtles15:386:51+3:47
731
FISCHER, Michael

GER
Uhlstädt-Kirchhasel OT Engerda16:017:01+4:10
TM 45, Senioren 2
151
LAUTERBACH, Günter
 Powerbärs Rednitzhembach9:354:12---
225
SCHMIDT, frank

GER
MTV saalfeld - radsport11:104:53+1:35
341
HUEBEL, Christoph

GER
SV Thuringia Koenigsee11:305:02+1:55
446
BAUMANN, Holger
 Saalfelder LV11:325:03+1:57
550
GERBERT, Christian
 SV 1883 Schwarza12:185:23+2:43
612
DUDDA, Carsten

GER
Hamburg15:066:37+5:31
717
KRÄNKEL, Volker

GER
SV Rot-Weiß Sitzendorf16:187:08+6:43
TM 50, Senioren 3
118
BLASCHKE, Hans

GER
Jena10:574:48---
220
KULL, andreas

GER
HSV Weimar11:034:50+0:06
TM 55, Senioren 4
144
AßMANN, Holger
 Triathlon Jena e.V.11:325:03---
223
MÖLLER, Gunter

GER
SV 1956 Großkochberg14:536:31+3:21
TM 60, Senioren 5
127
DR. MEYER, Joachim

GER
Triathlon Jena15:126:40---
Jugend männlich
154
STRZELETZ, Thomas
 Volksbank Saalethal17:247:37---
TW 20
133
EBERHARDT, Kristina

GER
Uhlstädt-Kirchhasel16:577:26---
TW 30
142
MEISNER, Melissa

GER
DAV Röthenbach12:035:17---
28
FRAUENDORF, Tina
 Triathlon Jena e.V.12:405:33+0:37
TW 35
115
PAUL, Claudia

GER
SportSpass13:365:57---
TW 40, Seniorinnen 1
132
WERNER, Silke

GER
Rudolstadt14:126:13---
TW 45, Seniorinnen 2
116
KRÄNKEL, Ines

GER
Dachau16:287:13---

Swimming Net (0.50 km)