SPORTident Timingsc im.puls erfurt e.V.

11. Untertage-Sparkassen-Marathon

Brügman- Schacht, Sondershausen 17.11.2012

11. Untertage-Sparkassen-Marathon

Brügman- Schacht, Sondershausen 17.11.2012

 

Results 11. Untertage-Sparkassen-Marathon

CategoryTotal
   
PosNo.Name ClubTimemin/kmBehind

1. Stage: Runde (0.50 km)

Männer M20
1177
BENZ, FABIAN
 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei1:112:22---
212
HEIDE, PATRICK
 SG Bernwardswiese1:222:44+0:11
3221
LANGSTAEDTLER, JOACHIM
 Erlangen1:262:52+0:15
4163
FRANZKE, MATTHIAS
 Panketal1:303:00+0:19
5154
WALTER, MARIO
 CaBas CaBaNauTeN1:313:01+0:20
6272
HELBIG, STEFAN
 TEAM Racelite.de1:333:06+0:22
7355
SCHLIWA, SEBASTIAN
 Gebrüder Schliwa1:343:07+0:23
8152
DIEDERICHSEN, MALTE
 Hannover 961:373:14+0:26
9232
GEORGE, PATRICK
 Der letzte Ritter1:523:44+0:41
10190
SCHWEIZER, LARS
 Tiger Balm Team1:533:46+0:42
11262
GRÄFE, FRANK
 Schwimm Team Nellingen2:004:00+0:49
1216
SCHMIDT, MARCUS
 Salzige So(h)le2:034:05+0:52
13374
HÜLSHORST, MARTIN
 Laufgruppe Dresden2:054:10+0:54
14243
BOTHE, SEBASTIAN
 Gräfenhainichen2:094:17+0:58
15121
DUNAJSKI, RAFAEL
 CaBas CaBaNauTeN2:164:31+1:05
167
PUCHINGER, KLAUS
 CaBas CaBaNauTeN2:174:33+1:06
1777
GEBHARD, TOBIAS
 Elsfleth2:294:58+1:18
17362
WINTERFELD, PATRICK
 LG Running Spatz2:294:58+1:18
19183
STROBL, DANIEL
 MSC Rogner Bad Blumau2:365:12+1:25
20313
BENKERT, HENRY
 Hannover2:375:14+1:26
Männer M30
1410
MÜLLER, MICHAEL
 SV Glückauf Sondershausen1:102:20---
2263
LINKE, FALK
 TLV Rangsdorf1:112:22+0:01
3261
ADLER, PATRICK
 Tri-Team Fuldatal1:122:23+0:02
4167
GIEBE, MARTIN
 Dresden1:152:30+0:05
5372
GERBACH, RONNY
 sc impuls erfurt e.V.1:242:47+0:14
5310
SCHWAN, STEFAN
 Halle1:242:47+0:14
7343
ARMENAT, MARTIN
 Thüros Georgenthal1:272:53+0:17
8347
WITTER, STEVEN
 WSV Oberhof1:313:01+0:21
9233
LUTZ, MARCO
 Bad Friedrichshall1:423:23+0:32
10360
NOBAEK, MORTEN
 Hillbillies1:463:31+0:36
11354
RAUCH, CHRISTIAN
 Düsseldorf1:483:36+0:38
1249
SCHMIDT-SOLTAU, PEER
 100 Marathon Club1:493:38+0:39
12250
PERCHNER, SVEN
 Günthersleben-Wechmar1:493:38+0:39
1458
GOLDMANN, NINO
 Blau Weiß Rädel1:533:46+0:43
15222
SCHÜMANN, ANDY
 SV Warnow 90 Rostock1:543:47+0:44
1685
RICHTER, CHRISTIAN
 Düsseldorf1:593:58+0:49
17123
SCHMIDT, SEBASTIAN
 Pfalzläufer2:004:00+0:50
18151
SCHEIB, MARCO
 Haßbergen2:044:08+0:54
18300
MEIKSTAT, GUNNAR
 Berlin2:044:08+0:54
18287
WEISSE, ROMAN
 Hardtseemafia2:044:08+0:54
21358
MOTZKUS, STEFFEN
 Wolfen2:074:14+0:57
2213
METZ, MAREK
 Radio Ivan2:114:21+1:01
23130
PANZER, ALEXANDER
 Neckarwestheim2:134:26+1:03
24321
SCHUMACHER, HANNO
 Bad Schwartau2:184:35+1:08
25247
KRAUSE, ANDREAS
 zwickau2:204:40+1:10
26337
MÜLLER, FRANK
 Haag2:214:42+1:11
27391
SCHNEIDER, FLORIAN
 Boxclub Epeios2:224:44+1:12
28312
ZIKMUNDA, ONDREJ
 Prag2:234:46+1:13
28142
SÜSS, RENE
 sportversorgung-suess.de2:234:46+1:13
3095
VÖGTLE, MANUEL
 Aidlingen2:244:47+1:14
31104
MANTEUFEL, VOLKER
 Erfurt2:254:49+1:15
3241
EMERSON, AVNI
 keep on running SZ2:315:01+1:21
3366
SPECHT, SVEN
 VDES2:525:44+1:42
Männer M35
1292
KNAUER, DANIEL
 Brockenlaufverein Ilsenburg1:092:17---
2117
FEIN, AXEL
 Viersen1:142:28+0:05
379
TENGLER, SEBASTIAN
 P-Weg-Team1:162:31+0:07
4133
JENSEN, LASSE TAAGAARD
 Aalborg Triathlon Klub1:232:46+0:14
5257
HECK, MICHAEL
 Vorwärts Köln1:252:50+0:16
6330
JOFRE MARIN, TONI
 SA MILANA1:303:00+0:21
7146
EIGNER, GERHARD
 Eigner Express1:323:04+0:23
8273
HERBERT, CLEMENS
 eHygiene.de1:333:06+0:24
9224
WEHNER, THOMAS
 Seebach1:353:09+0:26
10381
BARTKOWSKI, MARIO
 Sehnde1:423:23+0:33
11223
SCHROD, MATTHIAS
 CaBas CaBaNauTeN1:433:25+0:34
12256
MEYER, SASCHA
 gotorun1:483:36+0:39
12348
FOBBE, THOMAS
 Dortmund1:483:36+0:39
14249
ANSORG, SVEN
 Erfurt1:493:38+0:40
14276
KÖHNKE, BJÖRN
 Braunschweig1:493:38+0:40
16266
KÖHNKE, JAN
 TSV Rittershausen1:503:39+0:41
17304
LEICHT, DANIEL
 Bundeswehr1:543:47+0:45
18101
BOTHE, OLAF
 MTV Jahn Schladen1:573:53+0:48
19237
KRIENKE, CHRISTIAN
 Eldagsen2:004:00+0:51
19236
KATHÖWER, ROBERT
 Eldagsen2:004:00+0:51
21333
LISSNER, UWE
 Team Endurance Radebeul e.V.2:044:08+0:55
22344
KRAUS, THOMAS
 SV Königshofen2:154:30+1:06
2367
BÜTOW, JAN
 LaufForum2:224:44+1:13
23102
BIESEL, RENÉ
 Bad Saulgau2:224:44+1:13
2521
GERLACH, MARCO
 Mülheim an der Ruhr2:254:49+1:16
26200
WEDEMEYER, MICHAEL
 Biene Maja2:315:01+1:22
2773
KASL, LIBOR
 Plzen2:325:03+1:23
28174
PETZOLD, MIKE
 Nürnberg2:345:08+1:25
29149
PREISS, DIETER
 ULC IGG2:365:12+1:27
3063
GLÄNZER, ULF
 Bewegungstalente2:385:15+1:29
31182
ANDERSON, KEITH
 Bad Liebenzell2:415:21+1:32
Männer M40
122
BURGHARDT, HELI
 tri24.net1:092:17---
2188
KLEINSORG, FRANK
 ASFM-GÖTTINGEN1:112:22+0:02
357
MÖRTH, SASCHA
 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei1:192:38+0:10
4366
MÖLLENDORF, HEIKO
 Potsdamer Laufclub1:212:42+0:12
4159
HÖLZEL, HOLGER
 Vorwärts Köln1:212:42+0:12
6264
PAUL, TORSTEN
 TLV Rangsdorf1:252:50+0:16
7342
TRENKHORST, HEIKO
 TV Sottrum1:282:55+0:19
8186
GENTZ, ARMIN
 Gransee1:292:58+0:20
9171
HUBER, MICHAEL
 TG Viktoria Augsburg1:343:07+0:25
10148
BORNACK, OLAF
 Halle1:353:09+0:26
11212
BREUER, TORSTEN
 Frankfurt1:393:17+0:30
12396
SARVARI, DANIEL
 Läufergruppe Derendingen1:403:20+0:31
13199
BRUNKE, JÖRG
 Lauftreff Altwarmbüchen1:423:23+0:33
13386
MERTEN, DETLEF
 Badenhausen1:423:23+0:33
15319
STÄRKER, LUKAS
 Wien1:443:28+0:35
1599
SCHULZ, THOMAS
 1. FC Union1:443:28+0:35
171
ZIMMERMANN, JÖRG
 Halberstadt1:473:34+0:38
183
NOISTERNIGG, WERNER
 tri24.net1:483:36+0:39
19390
TESKE, PETER
 Barntrup1:523:44+0:43
192
DETTO, SILVIO
 sportTREND Ultralaufteam1:523:44+0:43
21406
SEEVER, THORSTEN
 Motor Arnstadt1:533:46+0:44
21147
NEUGEBAUER, ALFRED
 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei1:533:46+0:44
23329
LOSSAU, OLIVER
 DerFürSichSelbstLäuft1:573:53+0:48
24238
RANNE, RASCHID
 Eldagsen2:004:00+0:51
2484
GIESE, KAY
 Post SV Buxtehude2:004:00+0:51
26275
SEEL, ALEXANDER
 Hypnose-Virtuose.de2:014:01+0:52
26274
FRIESE, RALF
 LifePark Max Ingolstadt2:014:01+0:52
28196
SEIDL, DIRK
 Kronberg2:024:03+0:53
2919
WEICHOLD, UWE
 Laufgruppe Ebersbach2:034:05+0:54
29394
SCHEIDLER, ARNT
 TV Goldbach2:034:05+0:54
31252
LUDWIG, OLAF
 Laufgruppe Ebersbach2:044:08+0:55
32265
SOMMER, HEIKO
 Fischer&Hohner Gersthofen2:064:12+0:57
33234
REDECKER, HEIKO
 Kegelclub Höllentier2:074:14+0:58
33248
BÖHME, KAI
 LG Pristewitz2:074:14+0:58
35364
VEHRESCHILD, AXEL
 FTSV Bad Ditzenbach/Gosbach2:094:17+1:00
36127
HENKE, THOMAS
 Tria Echterdingen2:114:21+1:02
37219
GÜNTHER, STEFAN MICHAEL
 in-put GbR - Das LInux-Systemhaus2:124:24+1:03
38281
KIRSCH, PETER
 Henkel2:134:26+1:04
39230
GRUGEL, MARTIN
 LG Mauerweg Berlin .e.V.2:164:31+1:07
40143
BECKER, RENE
 Neuhaus am Rennsteig2:234:46+1:14
41132
ALBER, SEBASTIAN
 Lünen2:244:47+1:15
42305
HUNHOLD, JENS
 Rathenow2:254:49+1:16
43288
JANSSEN, EDGAR
 Bergostfriese2:284:56+1:19
4476
MEYER-CARLSTÄDT, VOLKER
 WSU2:294:58+1:20
44254
PFOB, BJÖRN
 Gera2:294:58+1:20
46290
GRUBE, FRANK
 TuS Hiltrup2:305:00+1:21
47296
NEUHÄUSEL, TOM
 Berlin2:315:01+1:22
4798
KOCH, HEICO
 Berlin2:315:01+1:22
49323
KOCH, KLAUS
 Go for Rinthoim2:375:14+1:28
50382
SALVIONI, MARCO ERINO
 Corinaldo/ ITA2:395:17+1:30
51301
JESCHKA, JERRY
 FSP Kassel2:425:24+1:33
Männer M45
1105
HÄRLE, RALF
 Vfl Börnsen1:092:17---
224
LABITZKE, STEFAN
 Nürnberg1:112:22+0:02
351
LEFFERS, MATTHIAS
 LLG 80 Nordpark Köln1:122:23+0:03
4175
FÖRKEL, DETLEV
 LC Auensee Leipzig1:142:28+0:05
5131
WAGNER, THOMAS
 Spiridon Frankfurt1:162:31+0:07
5294
FISCHER, MARKUS
 Tempo Colonia1:162:31+0:07
7246
MANSER, JOCHEN
 TV Oberkirch1:182:36+0:09
8297
BOTHE, HOLGER
 Botenläufer e. V.1:252:50+0:16
9100
LUITHLE, ANDREAS
 Gemmrigheim1:272:53+0:18
10161
DICKS, HEIKO
 Panketal1:303:00+0:21
10350
DIEMERLING, MARKUS
 Passtschon981:303:00+0:21
12373
RABER, ROLAND
 LLG Wustweiler1:393:17+0:30
1386
TEICHERT, GERD
 TSG Seelow1:423:23+0:33
14192
GEYER, ANDREAS
 TV Attendorn1:443:28+0:35
15359
PETERSEN, HENRIK
 Hvidovre1:453:30+0:36
15407
HAASE, JENS
 Eschwege1:453:30+0:36
17322
NIELSEN, JOHN
 Hillbillies1:463:31+0:37
17400
DUDEK, JÖRG
 Herne1:463:31+0:37
19134
MORGENSTERN, KAI-UWE
 Burscheid1:473:34+0:38
19283
SCHÖN, CHRISTIAN
 Lebensfitness e.V.1:473:34+0:38
21328
BEAU, RENE
 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei1:493:38+0:40
22309
BERGMANN, REINER
 Laufwerk Mosbach1:513:42+0:42
23291
WURSCHI, FRANK
 kfo-weimar1:523:44+0:43
23286
PIRAS, GUISEPPE LUIGI
 alghero marathon1:523:44+0:43
25210
WEIDEMANN, MICHAEL
 Königsteiner Volleyballgemeinschaft1:553:50+0:46
2656
TSCHANNEN, ANDREAS
 LSV Basel1:573:53+0:48
27325
HAUCH, WOLFGANG
 LSV Basel1:583:55+0:49
28370
HELLRUNG, HEIKO
 Bad Sooden-Allendorf2:004:00+0:51
29189
LÖHNE, INGOLF
 TSV DD Geräteturnen2:014:01+0:52
30302
GROSSHEIMANN, MARCUS
 SSG Langen2:024:03+0:53
3190
BAARS, OLAF
 WKF Bergfried 91 Dresden2:034:05+0:54
32111
WALLBAUM, STEFAN
 Hünfelder SV & LT2:044:08+0:55
33279
WESSELER, MARKUS
 Vorwärts Köln2:054:10+0:56
33242
PLEWAN, STEFFEN
 Pulsschlag Neuhausen Erzgebirge2:054:10+0:56
35214
HAGEL, THOMAS
 Endorphinjunkies.de Dortmund2:064:12+0:57
36213
ZIEGLER, JUERGEN
 Bruchsal2:114:21+1:02
36164
CHARTON, DOMINIQUE
 team dom trotter2:114:21+1:02
38332
KLUGE, DIETMAR
 TV Wallau2:134:26+1:04
39251
REGELER, KARL-HEINZ
 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei2:174:33+1:08
40107
KAISER, JÖRG
 Zossen2:204:40+1:11
41363
GÜNTHER, STEFFEN
 STV Limbach-Oberfrohna2:214:42+1:12
415
FREDRICH, WOLFGANG
 CaBas CaBaNauTeN2:214:42+1:12
43378
HANSEN, DIRK
 Leck2:224:44+1:13
44318
SCHORCHT, GUNAR
 WSV Ilmenau2:234:46+1:14
45231
KANZOG, HOLGER
 Lübeck2:244:47+1:15
4628
NOTZ, JOHANNES
 BSG Flughafen Stuttgart2:315:01+1:22
47184
KLUSCHAT, BERNIE
 Essen2:365:12+1:27
4887
BARTSCH, FRANK
 Freiw. Feuerwehr Bergkamen2:375:14+1:28
49160
MODRY, MARKUS
 Schmitten2:385:15+1:29
5035
PIELOK, ALOIS
 Pessin2:425:24+1:33
51295
KASPER, ANDREAS
 SV Königshofen2:525:44+1:43
Männer M50
1136
THOMAS, BERND
 MSV Eintracht Halberstadt1:112:22---
294
MEYER, JÖRG
 VfL Börnsen1:162:31+0:05
3377
KALUZA, RALF
 Potsdamer Laufclub1:212:42+0:10
4181
UHLICH, STEFFEN
 Chemnitz1:222:44+0:11
5144
EIGNER, LEOPOLD
 Eigner Express1:292:58+0:18
6368
WATZKE, HORST
 Berlin1:393:17+0:28
7244
HOFMANN, NORBERT
 VFL Jesteburg1:403:20+0:29
852
REINFELDER, UDO
 schritt-weise.de1:413:22+0:30
9280
TESSMANN, MICHAEL
 Lauftreff Altwarmbüchen1:423:23+0:31
9217
HANSCHEK, FRANZ
 LG Neckar-Enz1:423:23+0:31
11235
TSCHERNATSCH, ANDRÉ
 Hanau1:463:31+0:35
1291
OPPENHÄUSER, ANDREAS
 Nordhausen1:493:38+0:38
1329
NORDMANN, MALTE
 Berlin1:503:39+0:39
14209
WEGNER, DR. THOMAS
 Königsteiner Volleyballgemeinschaft1:553:50+0:44
1538
SCHMIDTHALER, GEORG
 Laufwunder Steyr1:563:52+0:45
1688
GÖTZ, VOLKER
 Hoppegarten1:583:55+0:47
17260
RUESS, ANDRÉ
 TriTeam Berlin1:593:58+0:48
18191
SCHWARZENBERG, FRANK
 Heidetreter Nordsachen2:014:01+0:50
1948
SCHÜLER, FRANK
 blau-weiß petershagen/eggersdorf2:064:12+0:55
2065
SCHEITZA, FALKO
 Bochum2:104:19+0:59
21156
RAULF, MARTIN
 CaBas CaBaNauTeN2:124:24+1:01
21202
LINDENBECK, CHRISTOF
 Stolpertruppe Winsen/Freiburg2:124:24+1:01
2118
BEHREND, RALF
 LSV Basel2:124:24+1:01
249
KRÜGER, HANS-J.
 CaBas CaBaNauTeN2:154:30+1:04
2564
SCHMIDT, PETER
 Team Wanne-Eickel2:174:33+1:06
26339
MARSCHALL, CHRISTOPH
 TSV Kottern2:184:35+1:07
27113
WEIGERT, MATTHIAS
 GMRV2:194:38+1:08
28379
FLECKS, MICKY
 WSC Goldener Grund2:204:40+1:09
29356
KRÜGER, THOMAS
 TSV Reichenbach2:244:47+1:13
2943
KÖNIG, UWE
 Kamen2:244:47+1:13
31346
SCHAEFER, NORBERT
 Gernsheim2:264:51+1:15
32124
ELBRECHT, HEINZ
 Hillhunter-Hessen2:274:54+1:16
33277
TREIBER, ANDREAS
 memler.de2:325:03+1:21
34135
REINHARDT, GUIDO
 Hash House Harriers Heidelberg2:335:05+1:22
35178
BLUMENSAAT, ROLAND
 schritt-weise.de2:355:10+1:24
35206
REUPER, UWE
 Sülzetal2:355:10+1:24
3792
GERLACH, JÖRG
 100 Marathon Club2:375:14+1:26
37371
LADEGAST, DIETER
 precconGang2:375:14+1:26
3933
GEBES, NORBERT
 Bad Lauchstädt2:405:19+1:29
40198
ALBRECHT, FRANK
 Menden2:425:24+1:31
40293
KÖHRES, MICHAEL
 Langen2:425:24+1:31
4211
SCHMIDT, BERND
 Geschwenda2:525:44+1:41
42129
GÜRCÜYAN, EDI
 Lauftreff Marktoberdorf2:525:44+1:41
Männer M55
1112
AMBORN, ULRICH
 LG Offenbach1:152:30---
2108
WITHÖFT, HOLGER
 VfL Börnsen1:252:50+0:10
361
HOUBEN, RUDOLF
 LLG 80 Nordpark Köln1:353:09+0:20
454
MOHRI, DETLEF
 LT Nauen -Falkensee1:393:17+0:24
5369
MANN, MATTHIAS
 Laufteam Wiesentheid1:413:22+0:26
6345
LACHMANN, HANS
 Fürth1:443:28+0:29
7303
NEUMANN, RAINER
 TSG Wixhausen2:054:10+0:50
8150
FUCHS, ARNOLD
 LSV Güstrow2:084:15+0:53
9168
PERIER, MARC
 Savon Team2:104:19+0:55
10158
MINTGEN, DIETMAR
 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei2:214:42+1:06
1130
STAACK, ANDREAS
 Henstedt-Ulzburg2:274:54+1:12
12225
LIEBICH, FRED
 SSV Hohen Neuendorf2:415:21+1:26
Männer M60
181
WAHL, MARTIN
 WSV Oberhof1:092:17---
2376
KRETZSCHMAR, MANFRED
 Ichtershausen1:172:34+0:08
3218
KINSKI, KLAUS
 LG Küstenwald Warnemünde1:413:22+0:32
4399
DOLEJŠ, JAN
 TJ Sokol Unhost1:453:30+0:36
582
PLÜCKELMANN, WILLI
 Tus Hamborn Neumühl2:144:28+1:05
6395
HARMENING, MANFRED
 VfL Bückeburg2:284:56+1:19
Männer M65
1398
DOBRIJEVIC, DJURO
 TS Selb1:443:28---
2335
SCHULZ, JÜRGEN
 sc impuls erfurt e.V.1:583:55+0:14
Männer M70
140
SCHUSTER, WOLFGANG
 Alpenverein2:014:01---
Frauen W20
1239
KELEMEN, SASKIA
 CaBas CaBaNauTeN2:174:33---
2165
BOHLENDER, EVA
 CaBas CaBaNauTeN2:194:38+0:02
3169
DOBIJA, ISABELLA ROSA
 Wesseling25:3151:01+23:14
Frauen W30
120
SZPAKOWSKA, AGNIESZKA
 Vorwärts Köln1:292:58---
214
KRUTZSCH, CINDY
 CaBas CaBaNauTeN1:463:31+0:17
3334
GRUNERT, ISABEL
 Team Endurance Radebeul e.V.2:074:14+0:38
4126
MONATH, VANESSA
 Berlin2:114:21+0:42
5320
SCHUMACHER, CHRISTIANE
 Bad Schwartau2:174:33+0:48
6140
OTTO, STEFFI
 OttoHydraulik2:305:00+1:01
Frauen W35
1145
HEIML, ALEXANDRA
 Eigner Express1:323:04---
2170
DECKER, SONJA
 TG Viktoria Augsburg1:343:07+0:02
3193
TILLE, KRISTINA
 SV Elbland1:373:14+0:05
4215
MÜLLER, ALEXANDRA
 LC Olympia Wiesbaden2:054:10+0:33
5114
BODENSTEIN, ANNE
 sc impuls erfurt e.V.2:184:35+0:46
6173
PETZOLD, NICOLE
 Nürnberg2:355:10+1:03
Frauen W40
1157
PEIN, UTE
 LVB Leipzig1:333:06---
2367
ELSNER, STEFFI
 Hoppegarten1:493:38+0:16
3388
ACHILLES, KATHRIN
 mck e.V.Birkenstein2:064:12+0:33
4392
SCHMIDT-BÖSE, BIRGIT
 1. Tri Team Gütersloh GTV2:284:56+0:55
569
PREUSSER-BRANDT, INGA
 TV Dauborn2:425:24+1:09
Frauen W45
1228
SCHMIED, SILVIA
 Halle1:333:06---
237
WOJCIECHOWSKI, CORNELIA
 SV Kyffhäuser1:593:58+0:26
2259
WENDLER, ANNE
 LT Bernd Hübner1:593:58+0:26
4253
JESCHKE, KATRIN
 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen2:044:08+0:31
553
SMEETS, USCHI
 nasty invalids2:124:24+0:39
Frauen W50
1380
BÄRWOLF, SILVIA
 Lauftreff Breitungen1:142:28---
2361
BREBURDOVA, HANA
 MK Kladno1:433:25+0:29
3172
DILLING, DANIELA
 LG Nord Berlin1:503:39+0:36
4137
HÄRLE, JUTTA
 Berlin2:315:01+1:17
Frauen W55
132
JANNASCH-FLEISCHER, BIANKA
 LT Nauen-Falkensee1:383:15---

2. Stage: Runde (3.47 km)

Männer M20
1272
HELBIG, STEFAN
 TEAM Racelite.de13:393:56---
2177
BENZ, FABIAN
 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei14:074:04+0:28
3232
GEORGE, PATRICK
 Der letzte Ritter14:564:18+1:17
412
HEIDE, PATRICK
 SG Bernwardswiese14:594:19+1:20
5221
LANGSTAEDTLER, JOACHIM
 Erlangen15:594:36+2:20
6190
SCHWEIZER, LARS
 Tiger Balm Team17:064:55+3:27
7355
SCHLIWA, SEBASTIAN
 Gebrüder Schliwa18:065:12+4:27
8262
GRÄFE, FRANK
 Schwimm Team Nellingen18:415:23+5:02
9163
FRANZKE, MATTHIAS
 Panketal18:485:25+5:09
10152
DIEDERICHSEN, MALTE
 Hannover 9619:185:33+5:39
11374
HÜLSHORST, MARTIN
 Laufgruppe Dresden19:595:45+6:20
12362
WINTERFELD, PATRICK
 LG Running Spatz20:215:51+6:42
13121
DUNAJSKI, RAFAEL
 CaBas CaBaNauTeN20:425:57+7:03
14154
WALTER, MARIO
 CaBas CaBaNauTeN21:006:03+7:21
15243
BOTHE, SEBASTIAN
 Gräfenhainichen21:196:08+7:40
1616
SCHMIDT, MARCUS
 Salzige So(h)le21:526:18+8:13
17313
BENKERT, HENRY
 Hannover22:426:32+9:03
1877
GEBHARD, TOBIAS
 Elsfleth22:476:33+9:08
197
PUCHINGER, KLAUS
 CaBas CaBaNauTeN22:556:36+9:16
20183
STROBL, DANIEL
 MSC Rogner Bad Blumau23:106:40+9:31
Männer M30
1410
MÜLLER, MICHAEL
 SV Glückauf Sondershausen14:064:03---
2263
LINKE, FALK
 TLV Rangsdorf14:294:10+0:23
3261
ADLER, PATRICK
 Tri-Team Fuldatal15:094:21+1:03
4343
ARMENAT, MARTIN
 Thüros Georgenthal15:134:23+1:07
5167
GIEBE, MARTIN
 Dresden15:254:26+1:19
6233
LUTZ, MARCO
 Bad Friedrichshall16:224:42+2:16
7300
MEIKSTAT, GUNNAR
 Berlin16:574:53+2:51
8360
NOBAEK, MORTEN
 Hillbillies17:084:56+3:02
9347
WITTER, STEVEN
 WSV Oberhof17:164:58+3:10
10250
PERCHNER, SVEN
 Günthersleben-Wechmar18:235:17+4:17
1158
GOLDMANN, NINO
 Blau Weiß Rädel18:265:18+4:20
1249
SCHMIDT-SOLTAU, PEER
 100 Marathon Club18:365:21+4:30
13287
WEISSE, ROMAN
 Hardtseemafia19:015:28+4:55
14151
SCHEIB, MARCO
 Haßbergen19:095:31+5:03
14312
ZIKMUNDA, ONDREJ
 Prag19:095:31+5:03
16358
MOTZKUS, STEFFEN
 Wolfen19:195:34+5:13
1741
EMERSON, AVNI
 keep on running SZ19:305:37+5:24
18130
PANZER, ALEXANDER
 Neckarwestheim19:485:42+5:42
19372
GERBACH, RONNY
 sc impuls erfurt e.V.20:015:46+5:55
19310
SCHWAN, STEFAN
 Halle20:015:46+5:55
2113
METZ, MAREK
 Radio Ivan20:025:46+5:56
22354
RAUCH, CHRISTIAN
 Düsseldorf20:105:48+6:04
2385
RICHTER, CHRISTIAN
 Düsseldorf20:215:51+6:15
24247
KRAUSE, ANDREAS
 zwickau20:235:52+6:17
2566
SPECHT, SVEN
 VDES21:056:04+6:59
26104
MANTEUFEL, VOLKER
 Erfurt21:106:05+7:04
27321
SCHUMACHER, HANNO
 Bad Schwartau21:426:15+7:36
28142
SÜSS, RENE
 sportversorgung-suess.de21:446:15+7:38
29123
SCHMIDT, SEBASTIAN
 Pfalzläufer21:546:18+7:48
30391
SCHNEIDER, FLORIAN
 Boxclub Epeios21:556:18+7:49
3195
VÖGTLE, MANUEL
 Aidlingen22:116:23+8:05
32337
MÜLLER, FRANK
 Haag22:196:25+8:13
33222
SCHÜMANN, ANDY
 SV Warnow 90 Rostock22:276:28+8:21
Männer M35
1133
JENSEN, LASSE TAAGAARD
 Aalborg Triathlon Klub14:134:05---
2292
KNAUER, DANIEL
 Brockenlaufverein Ilsenburg14:164:06+0:03
3117
FEIN, AXEL
 Viersen14:474:15+0:34
479
TENGLER, SEBASTIAN
 P-Weg-Team15:514:34+1:38
5330
JOFRE MARIN, TONI
 SA MILANA16:144:40+2:01
6257
HECK, MICHAEL
 Vorwärts Köln17:024:54+2:49
7146
EIGNER, GERHARD
 Eigner Express17:595:10+3:46
8273
HERBERT, CLEMENS
 eHygiene.de18:055:12+3:52
9333
LISSNER, UWE
 Team Endurance Radebeul e.V.18:105:14+3:57
10381
BARTKOWSKI, MARIO
 Sehnde18:235:17+4:10
11249
ANSORG, SVEN
 Erfurt18:245:18+4:11
12224
WEHNER, THOMAS
 Seebach18:345:21+4:21
13101
BOTHE, OLAF
 MTV Jahn Schladen18:545:26+4:41
14182
ANDERSON, KEITH
 Bad Liebenzell19:115:31+4:58
15304
LEICHT, DANIEL
 Bundeswehr19:135:32+5:00
16223
SCHROD, MATTHIAS
 CaBas CaBaNauTeN19:215:34+5:08
17236
KATHÖWER, ROBERT
 Eldagsen19:325:37+5:19
18237
KRIENKE, CHRISTIAN
 Eldagsen19:365:38+5:23
19344
KRAUS, THOMAS
 SV Königshofen19:425:40+5:29
20266
KÖHNKE, JAN
 TSV Rittershausen19:485:42+5:35
21276
KÖHNKE, BJÖRN
 Braunschweig19:505:42+5:37
22348
FOBBE, THOMAS
 Dortmund20:105:48+5:57
23256
MEYER, SASCHA
 gotorun20:255:53+6:12
2473
KASL, LIBOR
 Plzen21:176:08+7:04
2567
BÜTOW, JAN
 LaufForum21:356:13+7:22
2663
GLÄNZER, ULF
 Bewegungstalente21:406:14+7:27
26200
WEDEMEYER, MICHAEL
 Biene Maja21:406:14+7:27
28102
BIESEL, RENÉ
 Bad Saulgau22:186:25+8:05
2921
GERLACH, MARCO
 Mülheim an der Ruhr23:006:37+8:47
30149
PREISS, DIETER
 ULC IGG23:256:44+9:12
31174
PETZOLD, MIKE
 Nürnberg24:016:55+9:48
Männer M40
1188
KLEINSORG, FRANK
 ASFM-GÖTTINGEN14:054:03---
222
BURGHARDT, HELI
 tri24.net14:064:03+0:01
32
DETTO, SILVIO
 sportTREND Ultralaufteam14:104:04+0:05
4148
BORNACK, OLAF
 Halle15:344:29+1:29
5366
MÖLLENDORF, HEIKO
 Potsdamer Laufclub15:484:33+1:43
657
MÖRTH, SASCHA
 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei16:244:43+2:19
7264
PAUL, TORSTEN
 TLV Rangsdorf16:454:49+2:40
884
GIESE, KAY
 Post SV Buxtehude17:004:53+2:55
9301
JESCHKA, JERRY
 FSP Kassel17:164:58+3:11
10147
NEUGEBAUER, ALFRED
 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei17:245:00+3:19
11159
HÖLZEL, HOLGER
 Vorwärts Köln17:325:03+3:27
12386
MERTEN, DETLEF
 Badenhausen17:335:03+3:28
13396
SARVARI, DANIEL
 Läufergruppe Derendingen17:375:04+3:32
14171
HUBER, MICHAEL
 TG Viktoria Augsburg17:405:05+3:35
15342
TRENKHORST, HEIKO
 TV Sottrum17:515:08+3:46
1698
KOCH, HEICO
 Berlin17:575:10+3:52
17248
BÖHME, KAI
 LG Pristewitz17:595:10+3:54
18390
TESKE, PETER
 Barntrup18:065:12+4:01
19212
BREUER, TORSTEN
 Frankfurt18:255:18+4:20
20406
SEEVER, THORSTEN
 Motor Arnstadt18:275:19+4:22
21127
HENKE, THOMAS
 Tria Echterdingen18:325:20+4:27
22274
FRIESE, RALF
 LifePark Max Ingolstadt18:405:22+4:35
2399
SCHULZ, THOMAS
 1. FC Union18:445:23+4:39
24230
GRUGEL, MARTIN
 LG Mauerweg Berlin .e.V.19:055:29+5:00
25219
GÜNTHER, STEFAN MICHAEL
 in-put GbR - Das LInux-Systemhaus19:135:32+5:08
26364
VEHRESCHILD, AXEL
 FTSV Bad Ditzenbach/Gosbach19:155:32+5:10
27329
LOSSAU, OLIVER
 DerFürSichSelbstLäuft19:255:35+5:20
28238
RANNE, RASCHID
 Eldagsen19:355:38+5:30
29252
LUDWIG, OLAF
 Laufgruppe Ebersbach19:415:40+5:36
3019
WEICHOLD, UWE
 Laufgruppe Ebersbach19:435:40+5:38
31265
SOMMER, HEIKO
 Fischer&Hohner Gersthofen19:445:41+5:39
32281
KIRSCH, PETER
 Henkel19:485:42+5:43
33186
GENTZ, ARMIN
 Gransee19:525:43+5:47
341
ZIMMERMANN, JÖRG
 Halberstadt19:555:44+5:50
35199
BRUNKE, JÖRG
 Lauftreff Altwarmbüchen19:565:44+5:51
36275
SEEL, ALEXANDER
 Hypnose-Virtuose.de20:045:46+5:59
37234
REDECKER, HEIKO
 Kegelclub Höllentier20:115:48+6:06
38394
SCHEIDLER, ARNT
 TV Goldbach20:235:52+6:18
383
NOISTERNIGG, WERNER
 tri24.net20:235:52+6:18
40132
ALBER, SEBASTIAN
 Lünen20:536:01+6:48
41319
STÄRKER, LUKAS
 Wien21:006:03+6:55
42143
BECKER, RENE
 Neuhaus am Rennsteig21:056:04+7:00
43296
NEUHÄUSEL, TOM
 Berlin21:256:10+7:20
44196
SEIDL, DIRK
 Kronberg21:316:12+7:26
45323
KOCH, KLAUS
 Go for Rinthoim21:476:16+7:42
46305
HUNHOLD, JENS
 Rathenow22:216:26+8:16
47288
JANSSEN, EDGAR
 Bergostfriese22:556:36+8:50
48382
SALVIONI, MARCO ERINO
 Corinaldo/ ITA23:106:40+9:05
4976
MEYER-CARLSTÄDT, VOLKER
 WSU23:206:43+9:15
50254
PFOB, BJÖRN
 Gera23:456:50+9:40
51290
GRUBE, FRANK
 TuS Hiltrup23:466:50+9:41
Männer M45
1105
HÄRLE, RALF
 Vfl Börnsen13:313:53---
251
LEFFERS, MATTHIAS
 LLG 80 Nordpark Köln14:084:04+0:37
3175
FÖRKEL, DETLEV
 LC Auensee Leipzig14:404:13+1:09
4131
WAGNER, THOMAS
 Spiridon Frankfurt15:134:23+1:42
5294
FISCHER, MARKUS
 Tempo Colonia15:154:23+1:44
6100
LUITHLE, ANDREAS
 Gemmrigheim15:384:30+2:07
756
TSCHANNEN, ANDREAS
 LSV Basel16:024:37+2:31
8286
PIRAS, GUISEPPE LUIGI
 alghero marathon16:154:40+2:44
9350
DIEMERLING, MARKUS
 Passtschon9816:244:43+2:53
10246
MANSER, JOCHEN
 TV Oberkirch16:294:45+2:58
11325
HAUCH, WOLFGANG
 LSV Basel16:304:45+2:59
12192
GEYER, ANDREAS
 TV Attendorn16:314:45+3:00
13373
RABER, ROLAND
 LLG Wustweiler16:554:52+3:24
14297
BOTHE, HOLGER
 Botenläufer e. V.17:044:55+3:33
15134
MORGENSTERN, KAI-UWE
 Burscheid17:114:57+3:40
16111
WALLBAUM, STEFAN
 Hünfelder SV & LT17:194:59+3:48
17400
DUDEK, JÖRG
 Herne17:315:02+4:00
18189
LÖHNE, INGOLF
 TSV DD Geräteturnen17:365:04+4:05
1924
LABITZKE, STEFAN
 Nürnberg17:455:06+4:14
20283
SCHÖN, CHRISTIAN
 Lebensfitness e.V.17:545:09+4:23
21242
PLEWAN, STEFFEN
 Pulsschlag Neuhausen Erzgebirge17:565:10+4:25
22213
ZIEGLER, JUERGEN
 Bruchsal18:035:12+4:32
23309
BERGMANN, REINER
 Laufwerk Mosbach18:085:13+4:37
24161
DICKS, HEIKO
 Panketal18:485:25+5:17
2590
BAARS, OLAF
 WKF Bergfried 91 Dresden18:545:26+5:23
26322
NIELSEN, JOHN
 Hillbillies18:565:27+5:25
27328
BEAU, RENE
 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei19:125:31+5:41
28295
KASPER, ANDREAS
 SV Königshofen19:235:35+5:52
28407
HAASE, JENS
 Eschwege19:235:35+5:52
30332
KLUGE, DIETMAR
 TV Wallau19:285:36+5:57
31359
PETERSEN, HENRIK
 Hvidovre19:295:36+5:58
32279
WESSELER, MARKUS
 Vorwärts Köln19:405:40+6:09
33210
WEIDEMANN, MICHAEL
 Königsteiner Volleyballgemeinschaft19:485:42+6:17
34291
WURSCHI, FRANK
 kfo-weimar19:525:43+6:21
35214
HAGEL, THOMAS
 Endorphinjunkies.de Dortmund19:535:43+6:22
36251
REGELER, KARL-HEINZ
 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei19:555:44+6:24
37370
HELLRUNG, HEIKO
 Bad Sooden-Allendorf19:585:45+6:27
3886
TEICHERT, GERD
 TSG Seelow20:095:48+6:38
39363
GÜNTHER, STEFFEN
 STV Limbach-Oberfrohna20:185:51+6:47
4028
NOTZ, JOHANNES
 BSG Flughafen Stuttgart20:205:51+6:49
41107
KAISER, JÖRG
 Zossen20:395:57+7:08
42302
GROSSHEIMANN, MARCUS
 SSG Langen20:455:58+7:14
43318
SCHORCHT, GUNAR
 WSV Ilmenau21:016:03+7:30
44184
KLUSCHAT, BERNIE
 Essen21:046:04+7:33
45164
CHARTON, DOMINIQUE
 team dom trotter21:166:07+7:45
46231
KANZOG, HOLGER
 Lübeck21:536:18+8:22
47160
MODRY, MARKUS
 Schmitten21:596:20+8:28
4835
PIELOK, ALOIS
 Pessin22:016:20+8:30
49378
HANSEN, DIRK
 Leck22:426:32+9:11
5087
BARTSCH, FRANK
 Freiw. Feuerwehr Bergkamen22:456:33+9:14
515
FREDRICH, WOLFGANG
 CaBas CaBaNauTeN23:266:45+9:55
Männer M50
1377
KALUZA, RALF
 Potsdamer Laufclub15:064:21---
2136
THOMAS, BERND
 MSV Eintracht Halberstadt15:094:21+0:03
3181
UHLICH, STEFFEN
 Chemnitz15:264:26+0:20
494
MEYER, JÖRG
 VfL Börnsen16:034:37+0:57
5217
HANSCHEK, FRANZ
 LG Neckar-Enz17:164:58+2:10
652
REINFELDER, UDO
 schritt-weise.de17:355:04+2:29
7144
EIGNER, LEOPOLD
 Eigner Express17:385:04+2:32
848
SCHÜLER, FRANK
 blau-weiß petershagen/eggersdorf17:455:06+2:39
918
BEHREND, RALF
 LSV Basel18:235:17+3:17
10346
SCHAEFER, NORBERT
 Gernsheim18:275:19+3:21
1188
GÖTZ, VOLKER
 Hoppegarten18:345:21+3:28
12191
SCHWARZENBERG, FRANK
 Heidetreter Nordsachen18:435:23+3:37
13235
TSCHERNATSCH, ANDRÉ
 Hanau18:445:23+3:38
1491
OPPENHÄUSER, ANDREAS
 Nordhausen18:485:25+3:42
1533
GEBES, NORBERT
 Bad Lauchstädt19:205:34+4:14
1629
NORDMANN, MALTE
 Berlin19:285:36+4:22
1738
SCHMIDTHALER, GEORG
 Laufwunder Steyr19:435:40+4:37
18198
ALBRECHT, FRANK
 Menden19:475:42+4:41
19209
WEGNER, DR. THOMAS
 Königsteiner Volleyballgemeinschaft19:485:42+4:42
20280
TESSMANN, MICHAEL
 Lauftreff Altwarmbüchen19:565:44+4:50
21129
GÜRCÜYAN, EDI
 Lauftreff Marktoberdorf20:025:46+4:56
22368
WATZKE, HORST
 Berlin20:225:52+5:16
23244
HOFMANN, NORBERT
 VFL Jesteburg20:235:52+5:17
24293
KÖHRES, MICHAEL
 Langen20:245:52+5:18
25113
WEIGERT, MATTHIAS
 GMRV20:405:57+5:34
269
KRÜGER, HANS-J.
 CaBas CaBaNauTeN20:455:58+5:39
27356
KRÜGER, THOMAS
 TSV Reichenbach20:556:01+5:49
28339
MARSCHALL, CHRISTOPH
 TSV Kottern21:096:05+6:03
2911
SCHMIDT, BERND
 Geschwenda21:106:05+6:04
3043
KÖNIG, UWE
 Kamen21:216:09+6:15
31379
FLECKS, MICKY
 WSC Goldener Grund21:266:10+6:20
32202
LINDENBECK, CHRISTOF
 Stolpertruppe Winsen/Freiburg21:316:12+6:25
32156
RAULF, MARTIN
 CaBas CaBaNauTeN21:316:12+6:25
3492
GERLACH, JÖRG
 100 Marathon Club21:326:12+6:26
35371
LADEGAST, DIETER
 precconGang21:386:14+6:32
36277
TREIBER, ANDREAS
 memler.de21:526:18+6:46
3764
SCHMIDT, PETER
 Team Wanne-Eickel22:026:20+6:56
38260
RUESS, ANDRÉ
 TriTeam Berlin22:066:22+7:00
39124
ELBRECHT, HEINZ
 Hillhunter-Hessen22:196:25+7:13
40206
REUPER, UWE
 Sülzetal22:506:34+7:44
40135
REINHARDT, GUIDO
 Hash House Harriers Heidelberg22:506:34+7:44
42178
BLUMENSAAT, ROLAND
 schritt-weise.de24:016:55+8:55
4365
SCHEITZA, FALKO
 Bochum24:066:56+9:00
Männer M55
1112
AMBORN, ULRICH
 LG Offenbach15:134:23---
2369
MANN, MATTHIAS
 Laufteam Wiesentheid17:355:04+2:22
3108
WITHÖFT, HOLGER
 VfL Börnsen17:435:06+2:30
4345
LACHMANN, HANS
 Fürth18:035:12+2:50
561
HOUBEN, RUDOLF
 LLG 80 Nordpark Köln18:325:20+3:19
6150
FUCHS, ARNOLD
 LSV Güstrow19:535:43+4:40
7303
NEUMANN, RAINER
 TSG Wixhausen20:245:52+5:11
8168
PERIER, MARC
 Savon Team21:156:07+6:02
9225
LIEBICH, FRED
 SSV Hohen Neuendorf22:436:32+7:30
1030
STAACK, ANDREAS
 Henstedt-Ulzburg22:486:34+7:35
1154
MOHRI, DETLEF
 LT Nauen -Falkensee23:006:37+7:47
12158
MINTGEN, DIETMAR
 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei23:406:49+8:27
Männer M60
181
WAHL, MARTIN
 WSV Oberhof14:084:04---
2376
KRETZSCHMAR, MANFRED
 Ichtershausen16:094:39+2:01
3399
DOLEJŠ, JAN
 TJ Sokol Unhost19:305:37+5:22
4218
KINSKI, KLAUS
 LG Küstenwald Warnemünde20:155:50+6:07
5395
HARMENING, MANFRED
 VfL Bückeburg22:256:27+8:17
682
PLÜCKELMANN, WILLI
 Tus Hamborn Neumühl24:567:11+10:48
Männer M65
1398
DOBRIJEVIC, DJURO
 TS Selb24:106:57---
2335
SCHULZ, JÜRGEN
 sc impuls erfurt e.V.25:147:16+1:04
Männer M70
140
SCHUSTER, WOLFGANG
 Alpenverein20:445:58---
Frauen W20
1165
BOHLENDER, EVA
 CaBas CaBaNauTeN23:206:43---
2239
KELEMEN, SASKIA
 CaBas CaBaNauTeN24:197:00+0:59
3169
DOBIJA, ISABELLA ROSA
 Wesseling25:337:21+2:13
Frauen W30
1126
MONATH, VANESSA
 Berlin20:015:46---
220
SZPAKOWSKA, AGNIESZKA
 Vorwärts Köln20:155:50+0:14
3334
GRUNERT, ISABEL
 Team Endurance Radebeul e.V.20:255:53+0:24
4320
SCHUMACHER, CHRISTIANE
 Bad Schwartau21:436:15+1:42
514
KRUTZSCH, CINDY
 CaBas CaBaNauTeN21:526:18+1:51
6140
OTTO, STEFFI
 OttoHydraulik22:256:27+2:24
Frauen W35
1193
TILLE, KRISTINA
 SV Elbland17:034:54---
2170
DECKER, SONJA
 TG Viktoria Augsburg17:405:05+0:37
3145
HEIML, ALEXANDRA
 Eigner Express17:415:05+0:38
4215
MÜLLER, ALEXANDRA
 LC Olympia Wiesbaden19:545:44+2:51
5114
BODENSTEIN, ANNE
 sc impuls erfurt e.V.20:435:58+3:40
6173
PETZOLD, NICOLE
 Nürnberg24:006:54+6:57
Frauen W40
1157
PEIN, UTE
 LVB Leipzig17:455:06---
2367
ELSNER, STEFFI
 Hoppegarten19:495:42+2:04
369
PREUSSER-BRANDT, INGA
 TV Dauborn21:186:08+3:33
4392
SCHMIDT-BÖSE, BIRGIT
 1. Tri Team Gütersloh GTV22:036:21+4:18
5388
ACHILLES, KATHRIN
 mck e.V.Birkenstein24:026:55+6:17
Frauen W45
1228
SCHMIED, SILVIA
 Halle17:265:01---
2253
JESCHKE, KATRIN
 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen19:015:28+1:35
353
SMEETS, USCHI
 nasty invalids20:305:54+3:04
437
WOJCIECHOWSKI, CORNELIA
 SV Kyffhäuser21:196:08+3:53
5259
WENDLER, ANNE
 LT Bernd Hübner23:196:43+5:53
Frauen W50
1380
BÄRWOLF, SILVIA
 Lauftreff Breitungen18:025:11---
2361
BREBURDOVA, HANA
 MK Kladno19:065:30+1:04
3172
DILLING, DANIELA
 LG Nord Berlin21:056:04+3:03
4137
HÄRLE, JUTTA
 Berlin21:256:10+3:23
Frauen W55
132
JANNASCH-FLEISCHER, BIANKA
 LT Nauen-Falkensee20:506:00---

3. Stage: Runde (3.47 km)

Männer M20
1177
BENZ, FABIAN
 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei14:474:15---
212
HEIDE, PATRICK
 SG Bernwardswiese14:584:18+0:11
3221
LANGSTAEDTLER, JOACHIM
 Erlangen16:024:37+1:15
4232
GEORGE, PATRICK
 Der letzte Ritter16:164:41+1:29
5272
HELBIG, STEFAN
 TEAM Racelite.de16:204:42+1:33
6355
SCHLIWA, SEBASTIAN
 Gebrüder Schliwa16:494:50+2:02
7190
SCHWEIZER, LARS
 Tiger Balm Team17:355:04+2:48
8262
GRÄFE, FRANK
 Schwimm Team Nellingen18:165:15+3:29
9121
DUNAJSKI, RAFAEL
 CaBas CaBaNauTeN19:075:30+4:20
10163
FRANZKE, MATTHIAS
 Panketal19:515:43+5:04
11374
HÜLSHORST, MARTIN
 Laufgruppe Dresden20:095:48+5:22
12154
WALTER, MARIO
 CaBas CaBaNauTeN20:155:50+5:28
13152
DIEDERICHSEN, MALTE
 Hannover 9620:235:52+5:36
14243
BOTHE, SEBASTIAN
 Gräfenhainichen20:445:58+5:57
15362
WINTERFELD, PATRICK
 LG Running Spatz21:036:03+6:16
1677
GEBHARD, TOBIAS
 Elsfleth21:336:12+6:46
17313
BENKERT, HENRY
 Hannover21:476:16+7:00
18183
STROBL, DANIEL
 MSC Rogner Bad Blumau22:316:29+7:44
1916
SCHMIDT, MARCUS
 Salzige So(h)le23:146:41+8:27
207
PUCHINGER, KLAUS
 CaBas CaBaNauTeN25:307:20+10:43
Männer M30
1410
MÜLLER, MICHAEL
 SV Glückauf Sondershausen14:394:13---
2263
LINKE, FALK
 TLV Rangsdorf15:014:19+0:22
3261
ADLER, PATRICK
 Tri-Team Fuldatal15:204:25+0:41
4343
ARMENAT, MARTIN
 Thüros Georgenthal15:224:25+0:43
5233
LUTZ, MARCO
 Bad Friedrichshall16:244:43+1:45
6167
GIEBE, MARTIN
 Dresden17:054:55+2:26
7300
MEIKSTAT, GUNNAR
 Berlin17:074:55+2:28
813
METZ, MAREK
 Radio Ivan17:395:05+3:00
9347
WITTER, STEVEN
 WSV Oberhof17:555:09+3:16
10312
ZIKMUNDA, ONDREJ
 Prag18:075:13+3:28
11151
SCHEIB, MARCO
 Haßbergen18:215:17+3:42
12250
PERCHNER, SVEN
 Günthersleben-Wechmar18:395:22+4:00
1358
GOLDMANN, NINO
 Blau Weiß Rädel18:485:25+4:09
14358
MOTZKUS, STEFFEN
 Wolfen19:025:29+4:23
15287
WEISSE, ROMAN
 Hardtseemafia19:065:30+4:27
16360
NOBAEK, MORTEN
 Hillbillies19:195:34+4:40
1741
EMERSON, AVNI
 keep on running SZ19:345:38+4:55
18130
PANZER, ALEXANDER
 Neckarwestheim19:495:42+5:10
1949
SCHMIDT-SOLTAU, PEER
 100 Marathon Club20:015:46+5:22
20142
SÜSS, RENE
 sportversorgung-suess.de20:065:47+5:27
21247
KRAUSE, ANDREAS
 zwickau20:155:50+5:36
22354
RAUCH, CHRISTIAN
 Düsseldorf20:375:56+5:58
23104
MANTEUFEL, VOLKER
 Erfurt20:435:58+6:04
2495
VÖGTLE, MANUEL
 Aidlingen21:036:03+6:24
2585
RICHTER, CHRISTIAN
 Düsseldorf21:056:04+6:26
2666
SPECHT, SVEN
 VDES21:146:07+6:35
27372
GERBACH, RONNY
 sc impuls erfurt e.V.21:446:15+7:05
27310
SCHWAN, STEFAN
 Halle21:446:15+7:05
29321
SCHUMACHER, HANNO
 Bad Schwartau22:076:22+7:28
30391
SCHNEIDER, FLORIAN
 Boxclub Epeios22:206:26+7:41
31337
MÜLLER, FRANK
 Haag22:486:34+8:09
32123
SCHMIDT, SEBASTIAN
 Pfalzläufer23:166:42+8:37
33222
SCHÜMANN, ANDY
 SV Warnow 90 Rostock24:046:56+9:25
Männer M35
1133
JENSEN, LASSE TAAGAARD
 Aalborg Triathlon Klub14:274:09---
2117
FEIN, AXEL
 Viersen15:184:24+0:51
3292
KNAUER, DANIEL
 Brockenlaufverein Ilsenburg15:254:26+0:58
4330
JOFRE MARIN, TONI
 SA MILANA16:244:43+1:57
579
TENGLER, SEBASTIAN
 P-Weg-Team16:444:49+2:17
6101
BOTHE, OLAF
 MTV Jahn Schladen16:464:49+2:19
7257
HECK, MICHAEL
 Vorwärts Köln18:045:12+3:37
8146
EIGNER, GERHARD
 Eigner Express18:125:14+3:45
9273
HERBERT, CLEMENS
 eHygiene.de18:225:17+3:55
10333
LISSNER, UWE
 Team Endurance Radebeul e.V.18:345:21+4:07
11381
BARTKOWSKI, MARIO
 Sehnde18:515:25+4:24
12249
ANSORG, SVEN
 Erfurt18:535:26+4:26
13224
WEHNER, THOMAS
 Seebach19:005:28+4:33
14223
SCHROD, MATTHIAS
 CaBas CaBaNauTeN19:035:29+4:36
15182
ANDERSON, KEITH
 Bad Liebenzell19:265:36+4:59
16237
KRIENKE, CHRISTIAN
 Eldagsen19:445:41+5:17
17304
LEICHT, DANIEL
 Bundeswehr19:485:42+5:21
18344
KRAUS, THOMAS
 SV Königshofen20:065:47+5:39
19236
KATHÖWER, ROBERT
 Eldagsen20:115:48+5:44
20256
MEYER, SASCHA
 gotorun20:155:50+5:48
21276
KÖHNKE, BJÖRN
 Braunschweig20:285:53+6:01
21266
KÖHNKE, JAN
 TSV Rittershausen20:285:53+6:01
23348
FOBBE, THOMAS
 Dortmund20:395:57+6:12
2467
BÜTOW, JAN
 LaufForum21:096:05+6:42
2573
KASL, LIBOR
 Plzen21:256:10+6:58
2663
GLÄNZER, ULF
 Bewegungstalente21:366:13+7:09
27149
PREISS, DIETER
 ULC IGG22:176:25+7:50
2821
GERLACH, MARCO
 Mülheim an der Ruhr22:216:26+7:54
29200
WEDEMEYER, MICHAEL
 Biene Maja22:476:33+8:20
30102
BIESEL, RENÉ
 Bad Saulgau22:486:34+8:21
31174
PETZOLD, MIKE
 Nürnberg25:047:13+10:37
Männer M40
1188
KLEINSORG, FRANK
 ASFM-GÖTTINGEN14:254:09---
222
BURGHARDT, HELI
 tri24.net14:444:14+0:19
32
DETTO, SILVIO
 sportTREND Ultralaufteam15:444:32+1:19
457
MÖRTH, SASCHA
 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei16:234:43+1:58
5148
BORNACK, OLAF
 Halle16:364:47+2:11
6366
MÖLLENDORF, HEIKO
 Potsdamer Laufclub16:374:47+2:12
7264
PAUL, TORSTEN
 TLV Rangsdorf17:174:58+2:52
8396
SARVARI, DANIEL
 Läufergruppe Derendingen17:435:06+3:18
8274
FRIESE, RALF
 LifePark Max Ingolstadt17:435:06+3:18
10248
BÖHME, KAI
 LG Pristewitz17:455:06+3:20
11390
TESKE, PETER
 Barntrup17:515:08+3:26
12147
NEUGEBAUER, ALFRED
 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei17:555:09+3:30
1319
WEICHOLD, UWE
 Laufgruppe Ebersbach18:115:14+3:46
14252
LUDWIG, OLAF
 Laufgruppe Ebersbach18:125:14+3:47
15127
HENKE, THOMAS
 Tria Echterdingen18:205:17+3:55
1684
GIESE, KAY
 Post SV Buxtehude18:225:17+3:57
17159
HÖLZEL, HOLGER
 Vorwärts Köln18:245:18+3:59
18171
HUBER, MICHAEL
 TG Viktoria Augsburg18:325:20+4:07
19364
VEHRESCHILD, AXEL
 FTSV Bad Ditzenbach/Gosbach18:355:21+4:10
19406
SEEVER, THORSTEN
 Motor Arnstadt18:355:21+4:10
21186
GENTZ, ARMIN
 Gransee18:435:23+4:18
21230
GRUGEL, MARTIN
 LG Mauerweg Berlin .e.V.18:435:23+4:18
23386
MERTEN, DETLEF
 Badenhausen19:065:30+4:41
24342
TRENKHORST, HEIKO
 TV Sottrum19:195:34+4:54
25219
GÜNTHER, STEFAN MICHAEL
 in-put GbR - Das LInux-Systemhaus19:215:34+4:56
2698
KOCH, HEICO
 Berlin19:365:38+5:11
2799
SCHULZ, THOMAS
 1. FC Union19:375:39+5:12
28238
RANNE, RASCHID
 Eldagsen19:395:39+5:14
29281
KIRSCH, PETER
 Henkel19:485:42+5:23
30329
LOSSAU, OLIVER
 DerFürSichSelbstLäuft19:595:45+5:34
30143
BECKER, RENE
 Neuhaus am Rennsteig19:595:45+5:34
32212
BREUER, TORSTEN
 Frankfurt20:145:49+5:49
33265
SOMMER, HEIKO
 Fischer&Hohner Gersthofen20:205:51+5:55
343
NOISTERNIGG, WERNER
 tri24.net20:325:55+6:07
35394
SCHEIDLER, ARNT
 TV Goldbach20:345:55+6:09
36275
SEEL, ALEXANDER
 Hypnose-Virtuose.de20:465:59+6:21
37234
REDECKER, HEIKO
 Kegelclub Höllentier20:485:59+6:23
38132
ALBER, SEBASTIAN
 Lünen21:226:09+6:57
39301
JESCHKA, JERRY
 FSP Kassel21:456:16+7:20
401
ZIMMERMANN, JÖRG
 Halberstadt21:496:17+7:24
40196
SEIDL, DIRK
 Kronberg21:496:17+7:24
42199
BRUNKE, JÖRG
 Lauftreff Altwarmbüchen21:506:17+7:25
43382
SALVIONI, MARCO ERINO
 Corinaldo/ ITA21:566:19+7:31
44319
STÄRKER, LUKAS
 Wien22:186:25+7:53
45305
HUNHOLD, JENS
 Rathenow22:466:33+8:21
4676
MEYER-CARLSTÄDT, VOLKER
 WSU22:506:34+8:25
47296
NEUHÄUSEL, TOM
 Berlin22:516:35+8:26
48323
KOCH, KLAUS
 Go for Rinthoim23:016:37+8:36
49288
JANSSEN, EDGAR
 Bergostfriese23:216:43+8:56
50254
PFOB, BJÖRN
 Gera23:326:46+9:07
51290
GRUBE, FRANK
 TuS Hiltrup24:096:57+9:44
Männer M45
1105
HÄRLE, RALF
 Vfl Börnsen14:164:06---
251
LEFFERS, MATTHIAS
 LLG 80 Nordpark Köln15:044:20+0:48
3131
WAGNER, THOMAS
 Spiridon Frankfurt15:064:21+0:50
4175
FÖRKEL, DETLEV
 LC Auensee Leipzig15:204:25+1:04
5294
FISCHER, MARKUS
 Tempo Colonia15:304:28+1:14
656
TSCHANNEN, ANDREAS
 LSV Basel16:114:39+1:55
7100
LUITHLE, ANDREAS
 Gemmrigheim16:174:41+2:01
824
LABITZKE, STEFAN
 Nürnberg16:404:48+2:24
9189
LÖHNE, INGOLF
 TSV DD Geräteturnen16:534:51+2:37
10350
DIEMERLING, MARKUS
 Passtschon9816:574:53+2:41
11373
RABER, ROLAND
 LLG Wustweiler17:114:57+2:55
12134
MORGENSTERN, KAI-UWE
 Burscheid17:124:57+2:56
13325
HAUCH, WOLFGANG
 LSV Basel17:154:58+2:59
14246
MANSER, JOCHEN
 TV Oberkirch17:285:02+3:12
15111
WALLBAUM, STEFAN
 Hünfelder SV & LT17:395:05+3:23
16213
ZIEGLER, JUERGEN
 Bruchsal17:575:10+3:41
17283
SCHÖN, CHRISTIAN
 Lebensfitness e.V.17:585:10+3:42
18242
PLEWAN, STEFFEN
 Pulsschlag Neuhausen Erzgebirge18:085:13+3:52
19286
PIRAS, GUISEPPE LUIGI
 alghero marathon18:095:13+3:53
20297
BOTHE, HOLGER
 Botenläufer e. V.18:195:16+4:03
21400
DUDEK, JÖRG
 Herne18:255:18+4:09
22309
BERGMANN, REINER
 Laufwerk Mosbach18:275:19+4:11
23332
KLUGE, DIETMAR
 TV Wallau18:395:22+4:23
24192
GEYER, ANDREAS
 TV Attendorn18:455:24+4:29
2586
TEICHERT, GERD
 TSG Seelow19:025:29+4:46
26328
BEAU, RENE
 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei19:285:36+5:12
26214
HAGEL, THOMAS
 Endorphinjunkies.de Dortmund19:285:36+5:12
28251
REGELER, KARL-HEINZ
 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei19:425:40+5:26
29161
DICKS, HEIKO
 Panketal19:455:41+5:29
3090
BAARS, OLAF
 WKF Bergfried 91 Dresden19:515:43+5:35
31407
HAASE, JENS
 Eschwege20:045:46+5:48
32370
HELLRUNG, HEIKO
 Bad Sooden-Allendorf20:055:47+5:49
33363
GÜNTHER, STEFFEN
 STV Limbach-Oberfrohna20:135:49+5:57
34210
WEIDEMANN, MICHAEL
 Königsteiner Volleyballgemeinschaft20:155:50+5:59
3528
NOTZ, JOHANNES
 BSG Flughafen Stuttgart20:165:50+6:00
36291
WURSCHI, FRANK
 kfo-weimar20:205:51+6:04
37322
NIELSEN, JOHN
 Hillbillies20:315:54+6:15
37295
KASPER, ANDREAS
 SV Königshofen20:315:54+6:15
39318
SCHORCHT, GUNAR
 WSV Ilmenau20:536:01+6:37
40302
GROSSHEIMANN, MARCUS
 SSG Langen20:586:02+6:42
41107
KAISER, JÖRG
 Zossen21:006:03+6:44
42184
KLUSCHAT, BERNIE
 Essen21:106:05+6:54
43279
WESSELER, MARKUS
 Vorwärts Köln21:226:09+7:06
44160
MODRY, MARKUS
 Schmitten21:276:10+7:11
45359
PETERSEN, HENRIK
 Hvidovre21:566:19+7:40
46164
CHARTON, DOMINIQUE
 team dom trotter22:296:28+8:13
4735
PIELOK, ALOIS
 Pessin22:466:33+8:30
48378
HANSEN, DIRK
 Leck22:496:34+8:33
49231
KANZOG, HOLGER
 Lübeck22:576:36+8:41
5087
BARTSCH, FRANK
 Freiw. Feuerwehr Bergkamen23:166:42+9:00
515
FREDRICH, WOLFGANG
 CaBas CaBaNauTeN24:176:59+10:01
Männer M50
1377
KALUZA, RALF
 Potsdamer Laufclub14:504:16---
2136
THOMAS, BERND
 MSV Eintracht Halberstadt15:524:34+1:02
3181
UHLICH, STEFFEN
 Chemnitz15:584:36+1:08
494
MEYER, JÖRG
 VfL Börnsen16:354:46+1:45
5217
HANSCHEK, FRANZ
 LG Neckar-Enz17:315:02+2:41
618
BEHREND, RALF
 LSV Basel17:385:04+2:48
765
SCHEITZA, FALKO
 Bochum17:505:08+3:00
852
REINFELDER, UDO
 schritt-weise.de18:135:14+3:23
948
SCHÜLER, FRANK
 blau-weiß petershagen/eggersdorf18:275:19+3:37
10144
EIGNER, LEOPOLD
 Eigner Express18:385:22+3:48
11346
SCHAEFER, NORBERT
 Gernsheim18:455:24+3:55
12235
TSCHERNATSCH, ANDRÉ
 Hanau19:215:34+4:31
1388
GÖTZ, VOLKER
 Hoppegarten19:225:34+4:32
14191
SCHWARZENBERG, FRANK
 Heidetreter Nordsachen19:365:38+4:46
15129
GÜRCÜYAN, EDI
 Lauftreff Marktoberdorf19:385:39+4:48
16198
ALBRECHT, FRANK
 Menden19:575:44+5:07
1729
NORDMANN, MALTE
 Berlin20:055:47+5:15
1838
SCHMIDTHALER, GEORG
 Laufwunder Steyr20:125:49+5:22
199
KRÜGER, HANS-J.
 CaBas CaBaNauTeN20:135:49+5:23
20209
WEGNER, DR. THOMAS
 Königsteiner Volleyballgemeinschaft20:155:50+5:25
2191
OPPENHÄUSER, ANDREAS
 Nordhausen20:275:53+5:37
2233
GEBES, NORBERT
 Bad Lauchstädt20:295:54+5:39
23293
KÖHRES, MICHAEL
 Langen20:405:57+5:50
2492
GERLACH, JÖRG
 100 Marathon Club20:586:02+6:08
25113
WEIGERT, MATTHIAS
 GMRV21:006:03+6:10
26244
HOFMANN, NORBERT
 VFL Jesteburg21:136:06+6:23
27356
KRÜGER, THOMAS
 TSV Reichenbach21:236:09+6:33
28277
TREIBER, ANDREAS
 memler.de21:256:10+6:35
29260
RUESS, ANDRÉ
 TriTeam Berlin21:306:11+6:40
30368
WATZKE, HORST
 Berlin21:316:12+6:41
31339
MARSCHALL, CHRISTOPH
 TSV Kottern21:366:13+6:46
32280
TESSMANN, MICHAEL
 Lauftreff Altwarmbüchen21:466:16+6:56
3343
KÖNIG, UWE
 Kamen21:486:16+6:58
34371
LADEGAST, DIETER
 precconGang21:586:19+7:08
35379
FLECKS, MICKY
 WSC Goldener Grund22:006:20+7:10
36206
REUPER, UWE
 Sülzetal22:026:20+7:12
37135
REINHARDT, GUIDO
 Hash House Harriers Heidelberg22:176:25+7:27
38156
RAULF, MARTIN
 CaBas CaBaNauTeN22:366:30+7:46
38202
LINDENBECK, CHRISTOF
 Stolpertruppe Winsen/Freiburg22:366:30+7:46
40124
ELBRECHT, HEINZ
 Hillhunter-Hessen22:416:32+7:51
4164
SCHMIDT, PETER
 Team Wanne-Eickel23:116:40+8:21
4211
SCHMIDT, BERND
 Geschwenda23:456:50+8:55
43178
BLUMENSAAT, ROLAND
 schritt-weise.de25:037:13+10:13
Männer M55
1112
AMBORN, ULRICH
 LG Offenbach15:264:26---
2369
MANN, MATTHIAS
 Laufteam Wiesentheid18:155:15+2:49
3108
WITHÖFT, HOLGER
 VfL Börnsen19:035:29+3:37
461
HOUBEN, RUDOLF
 LLG 80 Nordpark Köln19:375:39+4:11
4303
NEUMANN, RAINER
 TSG Wixhausen19:375:39+4:11
6345
LACHMANN, HANS
 Fürth20:225:52+4:56
7150
FUCHS, ARNOLD
 LSV Güstrow20:586:02+5:32
8168
PERIER, MARC
 Savon Team22:306:29+7:04
930
STAACK, ANDREAS
 Henstedt-Ulzburg23:056:39+7:39
9225
LIEBICH, FRED
 SSV Hohen Neuendorf23:056:39+7:39
1154
MOHRI, DETLEF
 LT Nauen -Falkensee23:556:53+8:29
12158
MINTGEN, DIETMAR
 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei24:257:02+8:59
Männer M60
181
WAHL, MARTIN
 WSV Oberhof14:144:06---
2376
KRETZSCHMAR, MANFRED
 Ichtershausen16:154:40+2:01
3399
DOLEJŠ, JAN
 TJ Sokol Unhost20:115:48+5:57
4218
KINSKI, KLAUS
 LG Küstenwald Warnemünde21:416:14+7:27
5395
HARMENING, MANFRED
 VfL Bückeburg21:566:19+7:42
682
PLÜCKELMANN, WILLI
 Tus Hamborn Neumühl24:357:05+10:21
Männer M65
1335
SCHULZ, JÜRGEN
 sc impuls erfurt e.V.25:477:25---
2398
DOBRIJEVIC, DJURO
 TS Selb25:577:28+0:10
Männer M70
140
SCHUSTER, WOLFGANG
 Alpenverein20:475:59---
Frauen W20
1239
KELEMEN, SASKIA
 CaBas CaBaNauTeN23:096:40---
2165
BOHLENDER, EVA
 CaBas CaBaNauTeN24:517:09+1:42
3169
DOBIJA, ISABELLA ROSA
 Wesseling25:467:25+2:37
Frauen W30
1126
MONATH, VANESSA
 Berlin19:235:35---
2334
GRUNERT, ISABEL
 Team Endurance Radebeul e.V.20:536:01+1:30
320
SZPAKOWSKA, AGNIESZKA
 Vorwärts Köln22:026:20+2:39
4320
SCHUMACHER, CHRISTIANE
 Bad Schwartau22:066:22+2:43
5140
OTTO, STEFFI
 OttoHydraulik22:096:22+2:46
614
KRUTZSCH, CINDY
 CaBas CaBaNauTeN23:346:47+4:11
Frauen W35
1193
TILLE, KRISTINA
 SV Elbland18:015:11---
2145
HEIML, ALEXANDRA
 Eigner Express18:325:20+0:31
3170
DECKER, SONJA
 TG Viktoria Augsburg18:335:20+0:32
4215
MÜLLER, ALEXANDRA
 LC Olympia Wiesbaden19:545:44+1:53
5114
BODENSTEIN, ANNE
 sc impuls erfurt e.V.21:246:10+3:23
6173
PETZOLD, NICOLE
 Nürnberg25:047:13+7:03
Frauen W40
1157
PEIN, UTE
 LVB Leipzig19:225:34---
2367
ELSNER, STEFFI
 Hoppegarten20:235:52+1:01
369
PREUSSER-BRANDT, INGA
 TV Dauborn21:466:16+2:24
4392
SCHMIDT-BÖSE, BIRGIT
 1. Tri Team Gütersloh GTV22:416:32+3:19
5388
ACHILLES, KATHRIN
 mck e.V.Birkenstein23:496:51+4:27
Frauen W45
1228
SCHMIED, SILVIA
 Halle17:305:02---
2253
JESCHKE, KATRIN
 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen19:065:30+1:36
353
SMEETS, USCHI
 nasty invalids20:015:46+2:31
437
WOJCIECHOWSKI, CORNELIA
 SV Kyffhäuser21:286:11+3:58
5259
WENDLER, ANNE
 LT Bernd Hübner24:126:58+6:42
Frauen W50
1380
BÄRWOLF, SILVIA
 Lauftreff Breitungen18:565:27---
2361
BREBURDOVA, HANA
 MK Kladno20:395:57+1:43
3137
HÄRLE, JUTTA
 Berlin22:516:35+3:55
4172
DILLING, DANIELA
 LG Nord Berlin22:576:36+4:01
Frauen W55
132
JANNASCH-FLEISCHER, BIANKA
 LT Nauen-Falkensee21:436:15---

4. Stage: Runde (3.47 km)

Männer M20
1177
BENZ, FABIAN
 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei15:004:19---
212
HEIDE, PATRICK
 SG Bernwardswiese15:054:20+0:05
3221
LANGSTAEDTLER, JOACHIM
 Erlangen15:534:34+0:53
4272
HELBIG, STEFAN
 TEAM Racelite.de16:184:41+1:18
5232
GEORGE, PATRICK
 Der letzte Ritter16:444:49+1:44
6355
SCHLIWA, SEBASTIAN
 Gebrüder Schliwa16:484:50+1:48
7262
GRÄFE, FRANK
 Schwimm Team Nellingen17:565:10+2:56
8190
SCHWEIZER, LARS
 Tiger Balm Team17:575:10+2:57
9374
HÜLSHORST, MARTIN
 Laufgruppe Dresden19:025:29+4:02
10152
DIEDERICHSEN, MALTE
 Hannover 9619:425:40+4:42
11154
WALTER, MARIO
 CaBas CaBaNauTeN19:505:42+4:50
12121
DUNAJSKI, RAFAEL
 CaBas CaBaNauTeN19:575:44+4:57
1377
GEBHARD, TOBIAS
 Elsfleth20:516:00+5:51
14163
FRANZKE, MATTHIAS
 Panketal20:576:02+5:57
15243
BOTHE, SEBASTIAN
 Gräfenhainichen21:006:03+6:00
16183
STROBL, DANIEL
 MSC Rogner Bad Blumau22:186:25+7:18
17313
BENKERT, HENRY
 Hannover22:536:35+7:53
1816
SCHMIDT, MARCUS
 Salzige So(h)le23:066:39+8:06
19362
WINTERFELD, PATRICK
 LG Running Spatz23:136:41+8:13
207
PUCHINGER, KLAUS
 CaBas CaBaNauTeN25:197:17+10:19
Männer M30
1410
MÜLLER, MICHAEL
 SV Glückauf Sondershausen14:464:15---
2263
LINKE, FALK
 TLV Rangsdorf15:224:25+0:36
3343
ARMENAT, MARTIN
 Thüros Georgenthal15:494:33+1:03
4261
ADLER, PATRICK
 Tri-Team Fuldatal16:194:42+1:33
5300
MEIKSTAT, GUNNAR
 Berlin17:255:01+2:39
6167
GIEBE, MARTIN
 Dresden17:465:07+3:00
7233
LUTZ, MARCO
 Bad Friedrichshall17:585:10+3:12
813
METZ, MAREK
 Radio Ivan18:065:12+3:20
9312
ZIKMUNDA, ONDREJ
 Prag18:185:16+3:32
10347
WITTER, STEVEN
 WSV Oberhof18:215:17+3:35
11151
SCHEIB, MARCO
 Haßbergen18:525:26+4:06
12250
PERCHNER, SVEN
 Günthersleben-Wechmar18:545:26+4:08
1358
GOLDMANN, NINO
 Blau Weiß Rädel19:025:29+4:16
14360
NOBAEK, MORTEN
 Hillbillies19:145:32+4:28
1549
SCHMIDT-SOLTAU, PEER
 100 Marathon Club19:345:38+4:48
1641
EMERSON, AVNI
 keep on running SZ19:365:38+4:50
17130
PANZER, ALEXANDER
 Neckarwestheim19:395:39+4:53
18247
KRAUSE, ANDREAS
 zwickau19:495:42+5:03
19354
RAUCH, CHRISTIAN
 Düsseldorf19:545:44+5:08
2095
VÖGTLE, MANUEL
 Aidlingen20:005:45+5:14
21358
MOTZKUS, STEFFEN
 Wolfen20:015:46+5:15
22142
SÜSS, RENE
 sportversorgung-suess.de20:135:49+5:27
23287
WEISSE, ROMAN
 Hardtseemafia20:205:51+5:34
2485
RICHTER, CHRISTIAN
 Düsseldorf20:385:56+5:52
2566
SPECHT, SVEN
 VDES21:146:07+6:28
26104
MANTEUFEL, VOLKER
 Erfurt21:166:07+6:30
27310
SCHWAN, STEFAN
 Halle21:176:08+6:31
27372
GERBACH, RONNY
 sc impuls erfurt e.V.21:176:08+6:31
29321
SCHUMACHER, HANNO
 Bad Schwartau22:526:35+8:06
30123
SCHMIDT, SEBASTIAN
 Pfalzläufer23:056:39+8:19
31337
MÜLLER, FRANK
 Haag23:246:44+8:38
32391
SCHNEIDER, FLORIAN
 Boxclub Epeios23:316:46+8:45
33222
SCHÜMANN, ANDY
 SV Warnow 90 Rostock24:567:11+10:10
Männer M35
1133
JENSEN, LASSE TAAGAARD
 Aalborg Triathlon Klub14:524:17---
2292
KNAUER, DANIEL
 Brockenlaufverein Ilsenburg15:474:32+0:55
3117
FEIN, AXEL
 Viersen15:574:35+1:05
479
TENGLER, SEBASTIAN
 P-Weg-Team17:014:54+2:09
5101
BOTHE, OLAF
 MTV Jahn Schladen17:215:00+2:29
5330
JOFRE MARIN, TONI
 SA MILANA17:215:00+2:29
7257
HECK, MICHAEL
 Vorwärts Köln18:075:13+3:15
8273
HERBERT, CLEMENS
 eHygiene.de18:425:23+3:50
9333
LISSNER, UWE
 Team Endurance Radebeul e.V.18:475:24+3:55
10224
WEHNER, THOMAS
 Seebach18:515:25+3:59
11146
EIGNER, GERHARD
 Eigner Express19:065:30+4:14
12249
ANSORG, SVEN
 Erfurt19:115:31+4:19
13223
SCHROD, MATTHIAS
 CaBas CaBaNauTeN19:265:36+4:34
14237
KRIENKE, CHRISTIAN
 Eldagsen19:355:38+4:43
15304
LEICHT, DANIEL
 Bundeswehr19:515:43+4:59
16381
BARTKOWSKI, MARIO
 Sehnde19:545:44+5:02
17348
FOBBE, THOMAS
 Dortmund19:555:44+5:03
18236
KATHÖWER, ROBERT
 Eldagsen20:035:46+5:11
19276
KÖHNKE, BJÖRN
 Braunschweig20:075:47+5:15
20256
MEYER, SASCHA
 gotorun20:085:48+5:16
21266
KÖHNKE, JAN
 TSV Rittershausen20:155:50+5:23
22182
ANDERSON, KEITH
 Bad Liebenzell20:325:55+5:40
23344
KRAUS, THOMAS
 SV Königshofen20:355:55+5:43
2467
BÜTOW, JAN
 LaufForum21:196:08+6:27
2521
GERLACH, MARCO
 Mülheim an der Ruhr21:276:10+6:35
2673
KASL, LIBOR
 Plzen21:376:13+6:45
2763
GLÄNZER, ULF
 Bewegungstalente21:596:20+7:07
28149
PREISS, DIETER
 ULC IGG22:166:25+7:24
29200
WEDEMEYER, MICHAEL
 Biene Maja23:136:41+8:21
30102
BIESEL, RENÉ
 Bad Saulgau23:256:44+8:33
31174
PETZOLD, MIKE
 Nürnberg25:077:14+10:15
Männer M40
1188
KLEINSORG, FRANK
 ASFM-GÖTTINGEN14:304:10---
222
BURGHARDT, HELI
 tri24.net14:584:18+0:28
32
DETTO, SILVIO
 sportTREND Ultralaufteam16:134:40+1:43
4148
BORNACK, OLAF
 Halle16:424:48+2:12
557
MÖRTH, SASCHA
 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei16:464:49+2:16
6366
MÖLLENDORF, HEIKO
 Potsdamer Laufclub17:074:55+2:37
7264
PAUL, TORSTEN
 TLV Rangsdorf17:385:04+3:08
8147
NEUGEBAUER, ALFRED
 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei17:475:07+3:17
9274
FRIESE, RALF
 LifePark Max Ingolstadt17:505:08+3:20
1019
WEICHOLD, UWE
 Laufgruppe Ebersbach17:565:10+3:26
10252
LUDWIG, OLAF
 Laufgruppe Ebersbach17:565:10+3:26
12248
BÖHME, KAI
 LG Pristewitz18:125:14+3:42
13127
HENKE, THOMAS
 Tria Echterdingen18:155:15+3:45
14390
TESKE, PETER
 Barntrup18:175:16+3:47
15159
HÖLZEL, HOLGER
 Vorwärts Köln18:315:20+4:01
15171
HUBER, MICHAEL
 TG Viktoria Augsburg18:315:20+4:01
17396
SARVARI, DANIEL
 Läufergruppe Derendingen18:525:26+4:22
18406
SEEVER, THORSTEN
 Motor Arnstadt19:015:28+4:31
19364
VEHRESCHILD, AXEL
 FTSV Bad Ditzenbach/Gosbach19:145:32+4:44
20143
BECKER, RENE
 Neuhaus am Rennsteig19:155:32+4:45
21386
MERTEN, DETLEF
 Badenhausen19:355:38+5:05
22238
RANNE, RASCHID
 Eldagsen19:365:38+5:06
23281
KIRSCH, PETER
 Henkel19:375:39+5:07
24234
REDECKER, HEIKO
 Kegelclub Höllentier19:395:39+5:09
2584
GIESE, KAY
 Post SV Buxtehude19:415:40+5:11
26186
GENTZ, ARMIN
 Gransee19:465:41+5:16
26230
GRUGEL, MARTIN
 LG Mauerweg Berlin .e.V.19:465:41+5:16
28219
GÜNTHER, STEFAN MICHAEL
 in-put GbR - Das LInux-Systemhaus19:475:42+5:17
29394
SCHEIDLER, ARNT
 TV Goldbach20:135:49+5:43
30265
SOMMER, HEIKO
 Fischer&Hohner Gersthofen20:185:51+5:48
3198
KOCH, HEICO
 Berlin20:215:51+5:51
3299
SCHULZ, THOMAS
 1. FC Union20:225:52+5:52
33342
TRENKHORST, HEIKO
 TV Sottrum20:255:53+5:55
34212
BREUER, TORSTEN
 Frankfurt21:146:07+6:44
35329
LOSSAU, OLIVER
 DerFürSichSelbstLäuft21:166:07+6:46
361
ZIMMERMANN, JÖRG
 Halberstadt21:276:10+6:57
373
NOISTERNIGG, WERNER
 tri24.net21:386:14+7:08
37275
SEEL, ALEXANDER
 Hypnose-Virtuose.de21:386:14+7:08
3976
MEYER-CARLSTÄDT, VOLKER
 WSU21:586:19+7:28
40132
ALBER, SEBASTIAN
 Lünen22:046:21+7:34
41382
SALVIONI, MARCO ERINO
 Corinaldo/ ITA22:236:27+7:53
42196
SEIDL, DIRK
 Kronberg22:246:27+7:54
43305
HUNHOLD, JENS
 Rathenow22:356:30+8:05
44301
JESCHKA, JERRY
 FSP Kassel22:586:37+8:28
45319
STÄRKER, LUKAS
 Wien23:246:44+8:54
46296
NEUHÄUSEL, TOM
 Berlin23:326:46+9:02
47199
BRUNKE, JÖRG
 Lauftreff Altwarmbüchen23:466:50+9:16
48254
PFOB, BJÖRN
 Gera23:596:54+9:29
49288
JANSSEN, EDGAR
 Bergostfriese24:367:05+10:06
50323
KOCH, KLAUS
 Go for Rinthoim24:487:08+10:18
51290
GRUBE, FRANK
 TuS Hiltrup24:517:09+10:21
Männer M45
1105
HÄRLE, RALF
 Vfl Börnsen14:434:14---
2131
WAGNER, THOMAS
 Spiridon Frankfurt15:244:26+0:41
351
LEFFERS, MATTHIAS
 LLG 80 Nordpark Köln15:294:27+0:46
4175
FÖRKEL, DETLEV
 LC Auensee Leipzig15:484:33+1:05
5294
FISCHER, MARKUS
 Tempo Colonia16:094:39+1:26
656
TSCHANNEN, ANDREAS
 LSV Basel16:434:49+2:00
7100
LUITHLE, ANDREAS
 Gemmrigheim16:444:49+2:01
824
LABITZKE, STEFAN
 Nürnberg16:484:50+2:05
9134
MORGENSTERN, KAI-UWE
 Burscheid17:114:57+2:28
10373
RABER, ROLAND
 LLG Wustweiler17:194:59+2:36
11189
LÖHNE, INGOLF
 TSV DD Geräteturnen17:235:00+2:40
12325
HAUCH, WOLFGANG
 LSV Basel17:275:01+2:44
13246
MANSER, JOCHEN
 TV Oberkirch17:365:04+2:53
14350
DIEMERLING, MARKUS
 Passtschon9817:375:04+2:54
15309
BERGMANN, REINER
 Laufwerk Mosbach17:505:08+3:07
16111
WALLBAUM, STEFAN
 Hünfelder SV & LT18:025:11+3:19
16213
ZIEGLER, JUERGEN
 Bruchsal18:025:11+3:19
18242
PLEWAN, STEFFEN
 Pulsschlag Neuhausen Erzgebirge18:115:14+3:28
19283
SCHÖN, CHRISTIAN
 Lebensfitness e.V.18:155:15+3:32
2086
TEICHERT, GERD
 TSG Seelow18:365:21+3:53
21286
PIRAS, GUISEPPE LUIGI
 alghero marathon18:505:25+4:07
22297
BOTHE, HOLGER
 Botenläufer e. V.19:015:28+4:18
23332
KLUGE, DIETMAR
 TV Wallau19:155:32+4:32
24400
DUDEK, JÖRG
 Herne19:185:33+4:35
25291
WURSCHI, FRANK
 kfo-weimar19:335:38+4:50
26251
REGELER, KARL-HEINZ
 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei19:365:38+4:53
27192
GEYER, ANDREAS
 TV Attendorn19:495:42+5:06
28363
GÜNTHER, STEFFEN
 STV Limbach-Oberfrohna19:525:43+5:09
29214
HAGEL, THOMAS
 Endorphinjunkies.de Dortmund20:035:46+5:20
30370
HELLRUNG, HEIKO
 Bad Sooden-Allendorf20:045:46+5:21
3128
NOTZ, JOHANNES
 BSG Flughafen Stuttgart20:075:47+5:24
32318
SCHORCHT, GUNAR
 WSV Ilmenau20:105:48+5:27
33184
KLUSCHAT, BERNIE
 Essen20:145:49+5:31
34328
BEAU, RENE
 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei20:205:51+5:37
35161
DICKS, HEIKO
 Panketal20:345:55+5:51
36407
HAASE, JENS
 Eschwege20:445:58+6:01
37279
WESSELER, MARKUS
 Vorwärts Köln20:516:00+6:08
38322
NIELSEN, JOHN
 Hillbillies20:556:01+6:12
39210
WEIDEMANN, MICHAEL
 Königsteiner Volleyballgemeinschaft20:596:02+6:16
40107
KAISER, JÖRG
 Zossen21:196:08+6:36
41295
KASPER, ANDREAS
 SV Königshofen21:316:12+6:48
42302
GROSSHEIMANN, MARCUS
 SSG Langen21:336:12+6:50
4390
BAARS, OLAF
 WKF Bergfried 91 Dresden21:366:13+6:53
44359
PETERSEN, HENRIK
 Hvidovre22:266:27+7:43
45160
MODRY, MARKUS
 Schmitten22:276:28+7:44
4635
PIELOK, ALOIS
 Pessin22:366:30+7:53
47164
CHARTON, DOMINIQUE
 team dom trotter22:386:31+7:55
48231
KANZOG, HOLGER
 Lübeck23:026:38+8:19
4987
BARTSCH, FRANK
 Freiw. Feuerwehr Bergkamen23:346:47+8:51
50378
HANSEN, DIRK
 Leck23:486:51+9:05
515
FREDRICH, WOLFGANG
 CaBas CaBaNauTeN25:147:16+10:31
Männer M50
1377
KALUZA, RALF
 Potsdamer Laufclub14:574:18---
2136
THOMAS, BERND
 MSV Eintracht Halberstadt16:134:40+1:16
394
MEYER, JÖRG
 VfL Börnsen16:564:52+1:59
4181
UHLICH, STEFFEN
 Chemnitz16:574:53+2:00
5217
HANSCHEK, FRANZ
 LG Neckar-Enz18:065:12+3:09
618
BEHREND, RALF
 LSV Basel18:095:13+3:12
765
SCHEITZA, FALKO
 Bochum18:265:18+3:29
852
REINFELDER, UDO
 schritt-weise.de18:475:24+3:50
9144
EIGNER, LEOPOLD
 Eigner Express19:055:29+4:08
1048
SCHÜLER, FRANK
 blau-weiß petershagen/eggersdorf19:115:31+4:14
11129
GÜRCÜYAN, EDI
 Lauftreff Marktoberdorf19:215:34+4:24
12235
TSCHERNATSCH, ANDRÉ
 Hanau19:375:39+4:40
1388
GÖTZ, VOLKER
 Hoppegarten19:445:41+4:47
1429
NORDMANN, MALTE
 Berlin19:505:42+4:53
159
KRÜGER, HANS-J.
 CaBas CaBaNauTeN20:085:48+5:11
16191
SCHWARZENBERG, FRANK
 Heidetreter Nordsachen20:215:51+5:24
17198
ALBRECHT, FRANK
 Menden20:245:52+5:27
18293
KÖHRES, MICHAEL
 Langen20:265:53+5:29
1933
GEBES, NORBERT
 Bad Lauchstädt20:355:55+5:38
20346
SCHAEFER, NORBERT
 Gernsheim20:425:57+5:45
2138
SCHMIDTHALER, GEORG
 Laufwunder Steyr20:455:58+5:48
22339
MARSCHALL, CHRISTOPH
 TSV Kottern20:506:00+5:53
23280
TESSMANN, MICHAEL
 Lauftreff Altwarmbüchen20:556:01+5:58
24209
WEGNER, DR. THOMAS
 Königsteiner Volleyballgemeinschaft21:026:03+6:05
25368
WATZKE, HORST
 Berlin21:096:05+6:12
26113
WEIGERT, MATTHIAS
 GMRV21:196:08+6:22
2791
OPPENHÄUSER, ANDREAS
 Nordhausen21:236:09+6:26
28244
HOFMANN, NORBERT
 VFL Jesteburg21:396:14+6:42
2992
GERLACH, JÖRG
 100 Marathon Club21:426:15+6:45
30260
RUESS, ANDRÉ
 TriTeam Berlin21:496:17+6:52
31379
FLECKS, MICKY
 WSC Goldener Grund22:056:21+7:08
32277
TREIBER, ANDREAS
 memler.de22:066:22+7:09
33206
REUPER, UWE
 Sülzetal22:116:23+7:14
34356
KRÜGER, THOMAS
 TSV Reichenbach22:126:23+7:15
35202
LINDENBECK, CHRISTOF
 Stolpertruppe Winsen/Freiburg22:196:25+7:22
35156
RAULF, MARTIN
 CaBas CaBaNauTeN22:196:25+7:22
3743
KÖNIG, UWE
 Kamen22:256:27+7:28
38124
ELBRECHT, HEINZ
 Hillhunter-Hessen22:276:28+7:30
3911
SCHMIDT, BERND
 Geschwenda22:446:33+7:47
40371
LADEGAST, DIETER
 precconGang22:496:34+7:52
41135
REINHARDT, GUIDO
 Hash House Harriers Heidelberg23:226:44+8:25
4264
SCHMIDT, PETER
 Team Wanne-Eickel23:406:49+8:43
43178
BLUMENSAAT, ROLAND
 schritt-weise.de25:097:14+10:12
Männer M55
1112
AMBORN, ULRICH
 LG Offenbach15:504:33---
2369
MANN, MATTHIAS
 Laufteam Wiesentheid18:275:19+2:37
3303
NEUMANN, RAINER
 TSG Wixhausen19:265:36+3:36
461
HOUBEN, RUDOLF
 LLG 80 Nordpark Köln19:585:45+4:08
5108
WITHÖFT, HOLGER
 VfL Börnsen20:085:48+4:18
6150
FUCHS, ARNOLD
 LSV Güstrow20:475:59+4:57
7345
LACHMANN, HANS
 Fürth20:596:02+5:09
8168
PERIER, MARC
 Savon Team22:396:31+6:49
9225
LIEBICH, FRED
 SSV Hohen Neuendorf23:046:38+7:14
1030
STAACK, ANDREAS
 Henstedt-Ulzburg23:146:41+7:24
1154
MOHRI, DETLEF
 LT Nauen -Falkensee23:516:52+8:01
12158
MINTGEN, DIETMAR
 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei24:377:05+8:47
Männer M60
181
WAHL, MARTIN
 WSV Oberhof14:234:08---
2376
KRETZSCHMAR, MANFRED
 Ichtershausen16:394:47+2:16
3399
DOLEJŠ, JAN
 TJ Sokol Unhost21:046:04+6:41
4218
KINSKI, KLAUS
 LG Küstenwald Warnemünde21:306:11+7:07
5395
HARMENING, MANFRED
 VfL Bückeburg22:126:23+7:49
682
PLÜCKELMANN, WILLI
 Tus Hamborn Neumühl26:047:30+11:41
Männer M65
1398
DOBRIJEVIC, DJURO
 TS Selb26:467:42---
2335
SCHULZ, JÜRGEN
 sc impuls erfurt e.V.26:487:43+0:02
Männer M70
140
SCHUSTER, WOLFGANG
 Alpenverein21:386:14---
Frauen W20
1239
KELEMEN, SASKIA
 CaBas CaBaNauTeN24:076:57---
2165
BOHLENDER, EVA
 CaBas CaBaNauTeN24:477:08+0:40
3169
DOBIJA, ISABELLA ROSA
 Wesseling27:157:51+3:08
Frauen W30
1126
MONATH, VANESSA
 Berlin19:045:29---
2334
GRUNERT, ISABEL
 Team Endurance Radebeul e.V.20:375:56+1:33
3140
OTTO, STEFFI
 OttoHydraulik21:496:17+2:45
4320
SCHUMACHER, CHRISTIANE
 Bad Schwartau22:546:35+3:50
520
SZPAKOWSKA, AGNIESZKA
 Vorwärts Köln23:006:37+3:56
614
KRUTZSCH, CINDY
 CaBas CaBaNauTeN23:316:46+4:27
Frauen W35
1193
TILLE, KRISTINA
 SV Elbland18:265:18---
2170
DECKER, SONJA
 TG Viktoria Augsburg18:315:20+0:05
3145
HEIML, ALEXANDRA
 Eigner Express19:055:29+0:39
4215
MÜLLER, ALEXANDRA
 LC Olympia Wiesbaden19:375:39+1:11
5114
BODENSTEIN, ANNE
 sc impuls erfurt e.V.21:496:17+3:23
6173
PETZOLD, NICOLE
 Nürnberg25:087:14+6:42
Frauen W40
1157
PEIN, UTE
 LVB Leipzig19:585:45---
2367
ELSNER, STEFFI
 Hoppegarten20:305:54+0:32
369
PREUSSER-BRANDT, INGA
 TV Dauborn22:396:31+2:41
4392
SCHMIDT-BÖSE, BIRGIT
 1. Tri Team Gütersloh GTV23:316:46+3:33
5388
ACHILLES, KATHRIN
 mck e.V.Birkenstein25:067:14+5:08
Frauen W45
1228
SCHMIED, SILVIA
 Halle18:065:12---
253
SMEETS, USCHI
 nasty invalids19:365:38+1:30
3253
JESCHKE, KATRIN
 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen20:205:51+2:14
437
WOJCIECHOWSKI, CORNELIA
 SV Kyffhäuser21:546:18+3:48
5259
WENDLER, ANNE
 LT Bernd Hübner23:426:49+5:36
Frauen W50
1380
BÄRWOLF, SILVIA
 Lauftreff Breitungen19:205:34---
2361
BREBURDOVA, HANA
 MK Kladno21:446:15+2:24
3137
HÄRLE, JUTTA
 Berlin23:326:46+4:12
4172
DILLING, DANIELA
 LG Nord Berlin23:556:53+4:35
Frauen W55
132
JANNASCH-FLEISCHER, BIANKA
 LT Nauen-Falkensee22:276:28---

5. Stage: Runde (3.47 km)

Männer M20
112
HEIDE, PATRICK
 SG Bernwardswiese15:104:22---
2177
BENZ, FABIAN
 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei15:354:29+0:25
3221
LANGSTAEDTLER, JOACHIM
 Erlangen16:224:42+1:12
4272
HELBIG, STEFAN
 TEAM Racelite.de16:554:52+1:45
5232
GEORGE, PATRICK
 Der letzte Ritter17:204:59+2:10
6355
SCHLIWA, SEBASTIAN
 Gebrüder Schliwa17:275:01+2:17
7374
HÜLSHORST, MARTIN
 Laufgruppe Dresden18:025:11+2:52
8262
GRÄFE, FRANK
 Schwimm Team Nellingen18:055:12+2:55
9190
SCHWEIZER, LARS
 Tiger Balm Team18:355:21+3:25
10121
DUNAJSKI, RAFAEL
 CaBas CaBaNauTeN19:505:42+4:40
11152
DIEDERICHSEN, MALTE
 Hannover 9620:165:50+5:06
1277
GEBHARD, TOBIAS
 Elsfleth20:265:53+5:16
13163
FRANZKE, MATTHIAS
 Panketal21:426:15+6:32
14243
BOTHE, SEBASTIAN
 Gräfenhainichen21:466:16+6:36
15183
STROBL, DANIEL
 MSC Rogner Bad Blumau22:306:29+7:20
16154
WALTER, MARIO
 CaBas CaBaNauTeN22:326:29+7:22
17362
WINTERFELD, PATRICK
 LG Running Spatz22:436:32+7:33
1816
SCHMIDT, MARCUS
 Salzige So(h)le22:566:36+7:46
19313
BENKERT, HENRY
 Hannover24:036:55+8:53
207
PUCHINGER, KLAUS
 CaBas CaBaNauTeN27:117:50+12:01
Männer M30
1410
MÜLLER, MICHAEL
 SV Glückauf Sondershausen14:574:18---
2263
LINKE, FALK
 TLV Rangsdorf15:584:36+1:01
3261
ADLER, PATRICK
 Tri-Team Fuldatal16:104:39+1:13
4343
ARMENAT, MARTIN
 Thüros Georgenthal16:324:45+1:35
5233
LUTZ, MARCO
 Bad Friedrichshall16:544:52+1:57
6300
MEIKSTAT, GUNNAR
 Berlin17:435:06+2:46
7312
ZIKMUNDA, ONDREJ
 Prag18:235:17+3:26
8354
RAUCH, CHRISTIAN
 Düsseldorf18:245:18+3:27
9151
SCHEIB, MARCO
 Haßbergen18:315:20+3:34
10167
GIEBE, MARTIN
 Dresden18:415:23+3:44
11347
WITTER, STEVEN
 WSV Oberhof18:435:23+3:46
12130
PANZER, ALEXANDER
 Neckarwestheim18:515:25+3:54
13250
PERCHNER, SVEN
 Günthersleben-Wechmar18:545:26+3:57
1413
METZ, MAREK
 Radio Ivan19:025:29+4:05
1549
SCHMIDT-SOLTAU, PEER
 100 Marathon Club19:065:30+4:09
16360
NOBAEK, MORTEN
 Hillbillies19:185:33+4:21
17358
MOTZKUS, STEFFEN
 Wolfen19:365:38+4:39
1858
GOLDMANN, NINO
 Blau Weiß Rädel19:455:41+4:48
19287
WEISSE, ROMAN
 Hardtseemafia20:065:47+5:09
20247
KRAUSE, ANDREAS
 zwickau20:135:49+5:16
2141
EMERSON, AVNI
 keep on running SZ20:275:53+5:30
21142
SÜSS, RENE
 sportversorgung-suess.de20:275:53+5:30
2395
VÖGTLE, MANUEL
 Aidlingen20:465:59+5:49
2485
RICHTER, CHRISTIAN
 Düsseldorf20:546:01+5:57
2566
SPECHT, SVEN
 VDES21:356:13+6:38
26310
SCHWAN, STEFAN
 Halle22:066:22+7:09
26372
GERBACH, RONNY
 sc impuls erfurt e.V.22:066:22+7:09
28321
SCHUMACHER, HANNO
 Bad Schwartau22:426:32+7:45
29337
MÜLLER, FRANK
 Haag23:186:42+8:21
30123
SCHMIDT, SEBASTIAN
 Pfalzläufer23:236:44+8:26
31104
MANTEUFEL, VOLKER
 Erfurt23:306:46+8:33
32391
SCHNEIDER, FLORIAN
 Boxclub Epeios24:036:55+9:06
33222
SCHÜMANN, ANDY
 SV Warnow 90 Rostock24:387:05+9:41
Männer M35
1133
JENSEN, LASSE TAAGAARD
 Aalborg Triathlon Klub15:094:21---
2117
FEIN, AXEL
 Viersen16:084:38+0:59
3292
KNAUER, DANIEL
 Brockenlaufverein Ilsenburg16:104:39+1:01
479
TENGLER, SEBASTIAN
 P-Weg-Team17:064:55+1:57
5330
JOFRE MARIN, TONI
 SA MILANA17:184:59+2:09
6257
HECK, MICHAEL
 Vorwärts Köln17:475:07+2:38
7101
BOTHE, OLAF
 MTV Jahn Schladen17:495:08+2:40
8333
LISSNER, UWE
 Team Endurance Radebeul e.V.18:445:23+3:35
9273
HERBERT, CLEMENS
 eHygiene.de18:535:26+3:44
10249
ANSORG, SVEN
 Erfurt18:585:27+3:49
11146
EIGNER, GERHARD
 Eigner Express19:275:36+4:18
12224
WEHNER, THOMAS
 Seebach19:585:45+4:49
13256
MEYER, SASCHA
 gotorun20:065:47+4:57
14223
SCHROD, MATTHIAS
 CaBas CaBaNauTeN20:115:48+5:02
15381
BARTKOWSKI, MARIO
 Sehnde20:225:52+5:13
15304
LEICHT, DANIEL
 Bundeswehr20:225:52+5:13
17344
KRAUS, THOMAS
 SV Königshofen20:245:52+5:15
18266
KÖHNKE, JAN
 TSV Rittershausen20:325:55+5:23
19276
KÖHNKE, BJÖRN
 Braunschweig20:405:57+5:31
20348
FOBBE, THOMAS
 Dortmund20:546:01+5:45
21237
KRIENKE, CHRISTIAN
 Eldagsen20:596:02+5:50
2221
GERLACH, MARCO
 Mülheim an der Ruhr21:026:03+5:53
23236
KATHÖWER, ROBERT
 Eldagsen21:286:11+6:19
2467
BÜTOW, JAN
 LaufForum21:366:13+6:27
2573
KASL, LIBOR
 Plzen21:516:17+6:42
26182
ANDERSON, KEITH
 Bad Liebenzell22:016:20+6:52
2763
GLÄNZER, ULF
 Bewegungstalente23:006:37+7:51
28102
BIESEL, RENÉ
 Bad Saulgau23:176:42+8:08
29200
WEDEMEYER, MICHAEL
 Biene Maja23:226:44+8:13
30149
PREISS, DIETER
 ULC IGG23:296:46+8:20
31174
PETZOLD, MIKE
 Nürnberg25:277:20+10:18
Männer M40
1188
KLEINSORG, FRANK
 ASFM-GÖTTINGEN14:214:08---
222
BURGHARDT, HELI
 tri24.net15:244:26+1:03
32
DETTO, SILVIO
 sportTREND Ultralaufteam16:444:49+2:23
457
MÖRTH, SASCHA
 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei17:054:55+2:44
5171
HUBER, MICHAEL
 TG Viktoria Augsburg17:064:55+2:45
6366
MÖLLENDORF, HEIKO
 Potsdamer Laufclub17:194:59+2:58
7264
PAUL, TORSTEN
 TLV Rangsdorf17:365:04+3:15
8148
BORNACK, OLAF
 Halle17:425:06+3:21
919
WEICHOLD, UWE
 Laufgruppe Ebersbach17:455:06+3:24
10252
LUDWIG, OLAF
 Laufgruppe Ebersbach17:465:07+3:25
11248
BÖHME, KAI
 LG Pristewitz18:045:12+3:43
12147
NEUGEBAUER, ALFRED
 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei18:135:14+3:52
13274
FRIESE, RALF
 LifePark Max Ingolstadt18:165:15+3:55
13127
HENKE, THOMAS
 Tria Echterdingen18:165:15+3:55
15390
TESKE, PETER
 Barntrup18:185:16+3:57
16186
GENTZ, ARMIN
 Gransee18:505:25+4:29
16230
GRUGEL, MARTIN
 LG Mauerweg Berlin .e.V.18:505:25+4:29
18281
KIRSCH, PETER
 Henkel18:545:26+4:33
19159
HÖLZEL, HOLGER
 Vorwärts Köln19:065:30+4:45
20364
VEHRESCHILD, AXEL
 FTSV Bad Ditzenbach/Gosbach19:195:34+4:58
21386
MERTEN, DETLEF
 Badenhausen19:335:38+5:12
22406
SEEVER, THORSTEN
 Motor Arnstadt19:465:41+5:25
23238
RANNE, RASCHID
 Eldagsen19:495:42+5:28
24234
REDECKER, HEIKO
 Kegelclub Höllentier19:555:44+5:34
25143
BECKER, RENE
 Neuhaus am Rennsteig20:155:50+5:54
26219
GÜNTHER, STEFAN MICHAEL
 in-put GbR - Das LInux-Systemhaus20:175:50+5:56
27342
TRENKHORST, HEIKO
 TV Sottrum20:275:53+6:06
2884
GIESE, KAY
 Post SV Buxtehude20:315:54+6:10
2899
SCHULZ, THOMAS
 1. FC Union20:315:54+6:10
3098
KOCH, HEICO
 Berlin20:335:55+6:12
31265
SOMMER, HEIKO
 Fischer&Hohner Gersthofen20:365:56+6:15
32394
SCHEIDLER, ARNT
 TV Goldbach20:415:57+6:20
33212
BREUER, TORSTEN
 Frankfurt20:536:01+6:32
34396
SARVARI, DANIEL
 Läufergruppe Derendingen20:566:01+6:35
3576
MEYER-CARLSTÄDT, VOLKER
 WSU21:426:15+7:21
363
NOISTERNIGG, WERNER
 tri24.net21:516:17+7:30
371
ZIMMERMANN, JÖRG
 Halberstadt22:006:20+7:39
38305
HUNHOLD, JENS
 Rathenow22:186:25+7:57
39132
ALBER, SEBASTIAN
 Lünen22:366:30+8:15
40275
SEEL, ALEXANDER
 Hypnose-Virtuose.de22:386:31+8:17
40382
SALVIONI, MARCO ERINO
 Corinaldo/ ITA22:386:31+8:17
42301
JESCHKA, JERRY
 FSP Kassel23:026:38+8:41
43329
LOSSAU, OLIVER
 DerFürSichSelbstLäuft23:066:39+8:45
44319
STÄRKER, LUKAS
 Wien23:086:39+8:47
45296
NEUHÄUSEL, TOM
 Berlin23:226:44+9:01
46196
SEIDL, DIRK
 Kronberg23:286:45+9:07
47199
BRUNKE, JÖRG
 Lauftreff Altwarmbüchen24:046:56+9:43
48323
KOCH, KLAUS
 Go for Rinthoim25:077:14+10:46
49254
PFOB, BJÖRN
 Gera25:127:15+10:51
50288
JANSSEN, EDGAR
 Bergostfriese25:237:18+11:02
51290
GRUBE, FRANK
 TuS Hiltrup25:417:24+11:20
Männer M45
1105
HÄRLE, RALF
 Vfl Börnsen14:524:17---
2131
WAGNER, THOMAS
 Spiridon Frankfurt15:374:30+0:45
3175
FÖRKEL, DETLEV
 LC Auensee Leipzig15:464:32+0:54
451
LEFFERS, MATTHIAS
 LLG 80 Nordpark Köln16:014:36+1:09
5294
FISCHER, MARKUS
 Tempo Colonia16:414:48+1:49
656
TSCHANNEN, ANDREAS
 LSV Basel16:434:49+1:51
724
LABITZKE, STEFAN
 Nürnberg16:584:53+2:06
8134
MORGENSTERN, KAI-UWE
 Burscheid17:014:54+2:09
9325
HAUCH, WOLFGANG
 LSV Basel17:054:55+2:13
9100
LUITHLE, ANDREAS
 Gemmrigheim17:054:55+2:13
11189
LÖHNE, INGOLF
 TSV DD Geräteturnen17:345:03+2:42
12246
MANSER, JOCHEN
 TV Oberkirch17:425:06+2:50
1386
TEICHERT, GERD
 TSG Seelow17:485:07+2:56
14373
RABER, ROLAND
 LLG Wustweiler17:565:10+3:04
15350
DIEMERLING, MARKUS
 Passtschon9818:045:12+3:12
16309
BERGMANN, REINER
 Laufwerk Mosbach18:145:15+3:22
17111
WALLBAUM, STEFAN
 Hünfelder SV & LT18:225:17+3:30
18213
ZIEGLER, JUERGEN
 Bruchsal18:335:20+3:41
19242
PLEWAN, STEFFEN
 Pulsschlag Neuhausen Erzgebirge18:365:21+3:44
20283
SCHÖN, CHRISTIAN
 Lebensfitness e.V.18:395:22+3:47
21400
DUDEK, JÖRG
 Herne18:475:24+3:55
22297
BOTHE, HOLGER
 Botenläufer e. V.18:495:25+3:57
23251
REGELER, KARL-HEINZ
 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei19:185:33+4:26
24332
KLUGE, DIETMAR
 TV Wallau19:415:40+4:49
25184
KLUSCHAT, BERNIE
 Essen20:015:46+5:09
26322
NIELSEN, JOHN
 Hillbillies20:035:46+5:11
27291
WURSCHI, FRANK
 kfo-weimar20:065:47+5:14
28363
GÜNTHER, STEFFEN
 STV Limbach-Oberfrohna20:125:49+5:20
29214
HAGEL, THOMAS
 Endorphinjunkies.de Dortmund20:145:49+5:22
2928
NOTZ, JOHANNES
 BSG Flughafen Stuttgart20:145:49+5:22
31318
SCHORCHT, GUNAR
 WSV Ilmenau20:215:51+5:29
32328
BEAU, RENE
 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei20:305:54+5:38
33286
PIRAS, GUISEPPE LUIGI
 alghero marathon20:425:57+5:50
34407
HAASE, JENS
 Eschwege20:455:58+5:53
34370
HELLRUNG, HEIKO
 Bad Sooden-Allendorf20:455:58+5:53
36192
GEYER, ANDREAS
 TV Attendorn21:336:12+6:41
3790
BAARS, OLAF
 WKF Bergfried 91 Dresden21:466:16+6:54
38279
WESSELER, MARKUS
 Vorwärts Köln21:526:18+7:00
39161
DICKS, HEIKO
 Panketal21:566:19+7:04
40107
KAISER, JÖRG
 Zossen21:586:19+7:06
41295
KASPER, ANDREAS
 SV Königshofen22:146:24+7:22
4235
PIELOK, ALOIS
 Pessin22:176:25+7:25
43210
WEIDEMANN, MICHAEL
 Königsteiner Volleyballgemeinschaft22:276:28+7:35
44302
GROSSHEIMANN, MARCUS
 SSG Langen22:326:29+7:40
45160
MODRY, MARKUS
 Schmitten23:136:41+8:21
46359
PETERSEN, HENRIK
 Hvidovre23:186:42+8:26
4787
BARTSCH, FRANK
 Freiw. Feuerwehr Bergkamen23:226:44+8:30
48378
HANSEN, DIRK
 Leck23:386:48+8:46
49231
KANZOG, HOLGER
 Lübeck23:396:48+8:47
50164
CHARTON, DOMINIQUE
 team dom trotter24:016:55+9:09
515
FREDRICH, WOLFGANG
 CaBas CaBaNauTeN25:317:21+10:39
Männer M50
1377
KALUZA, RALF
 Potsdamer Laufclub15:074:21---
2136
THOMAS, BERND
 MSV Eintracht Halberstadt16:234:43+1:16
394
MEYER, JÖRG
 VfL Börnsen17:225:00+2:15
4217
HANSCHEK, FRANZ
 LG Neckar-Enz17:535:09+2:46
5181
UHLICH, STEFFEN
 Chemnitz18:005:11+2:53
665
SCHEITZA, FALKO
 Bochum18:285:19+3:21
718
BEHREND, RALF
 LSV Basel18:525:26+3:45
848
SCHÜLER, FRANK
 blau-weiß petershagen/eggersdorf18:545:26+3:47
952
REINFELDER, UDO
 schritt-weise.de19:105:31+4:03
10144
EIGNER, LEOPOLD
 Eigner Express19:255:35+4:18
1129
NORDMANN, MALTE
 Berlin19:555:44+4:48
12235
TSCHERNATSCH, ANDRÉ
 Hanau19:595:45+4:52
139
KRÜGER, HANS-J.
 CaBas CaBaNauTeN20:025:46+4:55
1438
SCHMIDTHALER, GEORG
 Laufwunder Steyr20:095:48+5:02
15129
GÜRCÜYAN, EDI
 Lauftreff Marktoberdorf20:155:50+5:08
16191
SCHWARZENBERG, FRANK
 Heidetreter Nordsachen20:185:51+5:11
1788
GÖTZ, VOLKER
 Hoppegarten20:195:51+5:12
18346
SCHAEFER, NORBERT
 Gernsheim20:355:55+5:28
19198
ALBRECHT, FRANK
 Menden20:516:00+5:44
20280
TESSMANN, MICHAEL
 Lauftreff Altwarmbüchen20:556:01+5:48
21293
KÖHRES, MICHAEL
 Langen20:576:02+5:50
22339
MARSCHALL, CHRISTOPH
 TSV Kottern21:126:06+6:05
23277
TREIBER, ANDREAS
 memler.de21:206:08+6:13
24379
FLECKS, MICKY
 WSC Goldener Grund21:266:10+6:19
25260
RUESS, ANDRÉ
 TriTeam Berlin21:306:11+6:23
2692
GERLACH, JÖRG
 100 Marathon Club21:486:16+6:41
27113
WEIGERT, MATTHIAS
 GMRV21:586:19+6:51
2891
OPPENHÄUSER, ANDREAS
 Nordhausen22:136:24+7:06
2833
GEBES, NORBERT
 Bad Lauchstädt22:136:24+7:06
30244
HOFMANN, NORBERT
 VFL Jesteburg22:166:25+7:09
31124
ELBRECHT, HEINZ
 Hillhunter-Hessen22:196:25+7:12
32356
KRÜGER, THOMAS
 TSV Reichenbach22:246:27+7:17
33209
WEGNER, DR. THOMAS
 Königsteiner Volleyballgemeinschaft22:286:28+7:21
34206
REUPER, UWE
 Sülzetal22:346:30+7:27
35368
WATZKE, HORST
 Berlin22:406:31+7:33
36371
LADEGAST, DIETER
 precconGang22:506:34+7:43
3743
KÖNIG, UWE
 Kamen23:306:46+8:23
3811
SCHMIDT, BERND
 Geschwenda23:336:47+8:26
39202
LINDENBECK, CHRISTOF
 Stolpertruppe Winsen/Freiburg23:466:50+8:39
40156
RAULF, MARTIN
 CaBas CaBaNauTeN23:476:51+8:40
4164
SCHMIDT, PETER
 Team Wanne-Eickel24:066:56+8:59
42135
REINHARDT, GUIDO
 Hash House Harriers Heidelberg24:447:07+9:37
43178
BLUMENSAAT, ROLAND
 schritt-weise.de25:257:19+10:18
Männer M55
1112
AMBORN, ULRICH
 LG Offenbach16:114:39---
2369
MANN, MATTHIAS
 Laufteam Wiesentheid18:565:27+2:45
3303
NEUMANN, RAINER
 TSG Wixhausen19:245:35+3:13
461
HOUBEN, RUDOLF
 LLG 80 Nordpark Köln19:545:44+3:43
5108
WITHÖFT, HOLGER
 VfL Börnsen20:355:55+4:24
6345
LACHMANN, HANS
 Fürth21:056:04+4:54
7150
FUCHS, ARNOLD
 LSV Güstrow21:066:04+4:55
8225
LIEBICH, FRED
 SSV Hohen Neuendorf23:196:43+7:08
930
STAACK, ANDREAS
 Henstedt-Ulzburg23:356:47+7:24
1054
MOHRI, DETLEF
 LT Nauen -Falkensee24:016:55+7:50
10168
PERIER, MARC
 Savon Team24:016:55+7:50
12158
MINTGEN, DIETMAR
 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei24:417:06+8:30
Männer M60
181
WAHL, MARTIN
 WSV Oberhof14:374:12---
2376
KRETZSCHMAR, MANFRED
 Ichtershausen17:074:55+2:30
3399
DOLEJŠ, JAN
 TJ Sokol Unhost20:475:59+6:10
4395
HARMENING, MANFRED
 VfL Bückeburg21:536:18+7:16
5218
KINSKI, KLAUS
 LG Küstenwald Warnemünde22:116:23+7:34
682
PLÜCKELMANN, WILLI
 Tus Hamborn Neumühl27:187:52+12:41
Männer M65
1335
SCHULZ, JÜRGEN
 sc impuls erfurt e.V.26:077:31---
2398
DOBRIJEVIC, DJURO
 TS Selb26:167:34+0:09
Männer M70
140
SCHUSTER, WOLFGANG
 Alpenverein21:456:16---
Frauen W20
1239
KELEMEN, SASKIA
 CaBas CaBaNauTeN24:026:55---
2165
BOHLENDER, EVA
 CaBas CaBaNauTeN24:237:01+0:21
3169
DOBIJA, ISABELLA ROSA
 Wesseling26:537:44+2:51
Frauen W30
1126
MONATH, VANESSA
 Berlin18:475:24---
2334
GRUNERT, ISABEL
 Team Endurance Radebeul e.V.21:596:20+3:12
3140
OTTO, STEFFI
 OttoHydraulik22:266:27+3:39
4320
SCHUMACHER, CHRISTIANE
 Bad Schwartau22:416:32+3:54
520
SZPAKOWSKA, AGNIESZKA
 Vorwärts Köln23:026:38+4:15
614
KRUTZSCH, CINDY
 CaBas CaBaNauTeN23:176:42+4:30
Frauen W35
1170
DECKER, SONJA
 TG Viktoria Augsburg18:525:26---
2193
TILLE, KRISTINA
 SV Elbland19:105:31+0:18
3145
HEIML, ALEXANDRA
 Eigner Express19:265:36+0:34
4215
MÜLLER, ALEXANDRA
 LC Olympia Wiesbaden20:145:49+1:22
5114
BODENSTEIN, ANNE
 sc impuls erfurt e.V.21:516:17+2:59
6173
PETZOLD, NICOLE
 Nürnberg25:257:19+6:33
Frauen W40
1157
PEIN, UTE
 LVB Leipzig19:595:45---
2367
ELSNER, STEFFI
 Hoppegarten20:345:55+0:35
3392
SCHMIDT-BÖSE, BIRGIT
 1. Tri Team Gütersloh GTV23:136:41+3:14
469
PREUSSER-BRANDT, INGA
 TV Dauborn23:176:42+3:18
5388
ACHILLES, KATHRIN
 mck e.V.Birkenstein27:187:52+7:19
Frauen W45
1228
SCHMIED, SILVIA
 Halle17:535:09---
253
SMEETS, USCHI
 nasty invalids19:285:36+1:35
3253
JESCHKE, KATRIN
 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen20:065:47+2:13
437
WOJCIECHOWSKI, CORNELIA
 SV Kyffhäuser22:236:27+4:30
5259
WENDLER, ANNE
 LT Bernd Hübner23:546:53+6:01
Frauen W50
1380
BÄRWOLF, SILVIA
 Lauftreff Breitungen19:475:42---
2361
BREBURDOVA, HANA
 MK Kladno22:446:33+2:57
3137
HÄRLE, JUTTA
 Berlin23:216:43+3:34
4172
DILLING, DANIELA
 LG Nord Berlin24:517:09+5:04
Frauen W55
132
JANNASCH-FLEISCHER, BIANKA
 LT Nauen-Falkensee22:066:22---

6. Stage: Runde (3.47 km)

Männer M20
112
HEIDE, PATRICK
 SG Bernwardswiese15:154:23---
2177
BENZ, FABIAN
 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei15:494:33+0:34
3221
LANGSTAEDTLER, JOACHIM
 Erlangen17:024:54+1:47
4355
SCHLIWA, SEBASTIAN
 Gebrüder Schliwa17:094:56+1:54
5272
HELBIG, STEFAN
 TEAM Racelite.de17:124:57+1:57
6374
HÜLSHORST, MARTIN
 Laufgruppe Dresden18:035:12+2:48
7232
GEORGE, PATRICK
 Der letzte Ritter18:085:13+2:53
8262
GRÄFE, FRANK
 Schwimm Team Nellingen19:175:33+4:02
9190
SCHWEIZER, LARS
 Tiger Balm Team19:285:36+4:13
10152
DIEDERICHSEN, MALTE
 Hannover 9620:015:46+4:46
11154
WALTER, MARIO
 CaBas CaBaNauTeN20:275:53+5:12
1277
GEBHARD, TOBIAS
 Elsfleth20:355:55+5:20
13121
DUNAJSKI, RAFAEL
 CaBas CaBaNauTeN20:405:57+5:25
14243
BOTHE, SEBASTIAN
 Gräfenhainichen21:196:08+6:04
1516
SCHMIDT, MARCUS
 Salzige So(h)le22:396:31+7:24
16163
FRANZKE, MATTHIAS
 Panketal22:406:31+7:25
17362
WINTERFELD, PATRICK
 LG Running Spatz24:046:56+8:49
18183
STROBL, DANIEL
 MSC Rogner Bad Blumau24:237:01+9:08
19313
BENKERT, HENRY
 Hannover25:047:13+9:49
207
PUCHINGER, KLAUS
 CaBas CaBaNauTeN27:157:51+12:00
Männer M30
1410
MÜLLER, MICHAEL
 SV Glückauf Sondershausen14:554:17---
2261
ADLER, PATRICK
 Tri-Team Fuldatal16:234:43+1:28
3263
LINKE, FALK
 TLV Rangsdorf16:404:48+1:45
4233
LUTZ, MARCO
 Bad Friedrichshall17:255:01+2:30
4343
ARMENAT, MARTIN
 Thüros Georgenthal17:255:01+2:30
6300
MEIKSTAT, GUNNAR
 Berlin18:115:14+3:16
7312
ZIKMUNDA, ONDREJ
 Prag18:235:17+3:28
8130
PANZER, ALEXANDER
 Neckarwestheim18:305:19+3:35
9354
RAUCH, CHRISTIAN
 Düsseldorf18:445:23+3:49
10347
WITTER, STEVEN
 WSV Oberhof18:525:26+3:57
11167
GIEBE, MARTIN
 Dresden19:035:29+4:08
12151
SCHEIB, MARCO
 Haßbergen19:175:33+4:22
1349
SCHMIDT-SOLTAU, PEER
 100 Marathon Club19:185:33+4:23
14250
PERCHNER, SVEN
 Günthersleben-Wechmar19:235:35+4:28
15360
NOBAEK, MORTEN
 Hillbillies19:465:41+4:51
1558
GOLDMANN, NINO
 Blau Weiß Rädel19:465:41+4:51
17358
MOTZKUS, STEFFEN
 Wolfen19:575:44+5:02
18247
KRAUSE, ANDREAS
 zwickau20:165:50+5:21
1995
VÖGTLE, MANUEL
 Aidlingen20:235:52+5:28
2013
METZ, MAREK
 Radio Ivan20:285:53+5:33
2141
EMERSON, AVNI
 keep on running SZ20:445:58+5:49
22287
WEISSE, ROMAN
 Hardtseemafia20:516:00+5:56
23142
SÜSS, RENE
 sportversorgung-suess.de20:536:01+5:58
2485
RICHTER, CHRISTIAN
 Düsseldorf21:156:07+6:20
25104
MANTEUFEL, VOLKER
 Erfurt21:486:16+6:53
26372
GERBACH, RONNY
 sc impuls erfurt e.V.21:576:19+7:02
26310
SCHWAN, STEFAN
 Halle21:576:19+7:02
2866
SPECHT, SVEN
 VDES22:086:22+7:13
29123
SCHMIDT, SEBASTIAN
 Pfalzläufer23:046:38+8:09
30321
SCHUMACHER, HANNO
 Bad Schwartau23:106:40+8:15
31337
MÜLLER, FRANK
 Haag23:486:51+8:53
32391
SCHNEIDER, FLORIAN
 Boxclub Epeios24:407:06+9:45
33222
SCHÜMANN, ANDY
 SV Warnow 90 Rostock25:577:28+11:02
Männer M35
1133
JENSEN, LASSE TAAGAARD
 Aalborg Triathlon Klub15:244:26---
2292
KNAUER, DANIEL
 Brockenlaufverein Ilsenburg16:264:44+1:02
3117
FEIN, AXEL
 Viersen16:504:51+1:26
479
TENGLER, SEBASTIAN
 P-Weg-Team17:305:02+2:06
5101
BOTHE, OLAF
 MTV Jahn Schladen17:495:08+2:25
6330
JOFRE MARIN, TONI
 SA MILANA17:575:10+2:33
7257
HECK, MICHAEL
 Vorwärts Köln18:295:19+3:05
8273
HERBERT, CLEMENS
 eHygiene.de18:475:24+3:23
9249
ANSORG, SVEN
 Erfurt19:035:29+3:39
10333
LISSNER, UWE
 Team Endurance Radebeul e.V.19:155:32+3:51
11146
EIGNER, GERHARD
 Eigner Express19:255:35+4:01
12381
BARTKOWSKI, MARIO
 Sehnde19:525:43+4:28
13256
MEYER, SASCHA
 gotorun20:065:47+4:42
14266
KÖHNKE, JAN
 TSV Rittershausen20:155:50+4:51
15276
KÖHNKE, BJÖRN
 Braunschweig20:225:52+4:58
16224
WEHNER, THOMAS
 Seebach20:355:55+5:11
17348
FOBBE, THOMAS
 Dortmund20:385:56+5:14
1821
GERLACH, MARCO
 Mülheim an der Ruhr20:495:59+5:25
18304
LEICHT, DANIEL
 Bundeswehr20:495:59+5:25
20223
SCHROD, MATTHIAS
 CaBas CaBaNauTeN20:556:01+5:31
21237
KRIENKE, CHRISTIAN
 Eldagsen21:066:04+5:42
22236
KATHÖWER, ROBERT
 Eldagsen21:076:05+5:43
23344
KRAUS, THOMAS
 SV Königshofen21:126:06+5:48
2467
BÜTOW, JAN
 LaufForum22:076:22+6:43
2573
KASL, LIBOR
 Plzen22:126:23+6:48
26182
ANDERSON, KEITH
 Bad Liebenzell22:166:25+6:52
27200
WEDEMEYER, MICHAEL
 Biene Maja22:346:30+7:10
2863
GLÄNZER, ULF
 Bewegungstalente23:026:38+7:38
29149
PREISS, DIETER
 ULC IGG23:266:45+8:02
30102
BIESEL, RENÉ
 Bad Saulgau23:496:51+8:25
31174
PETZOLD, MIKE
 Nürnberg25:227:18+9:58
Männer M40
1188
KLEINSORG, FRANK
 ASFM-GÖTTINGEN14:494:16---
222
BURGHARDT, HELI
 tri24.net15:434:31+0:54
32
DETTO, SILVIO
 sportTREND Ultralaufteam17:124:57+2:23
457
MÖRTH, SASCHA
 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei17:144:57+2:25
5366
MÖLLENDORF, HEIKO
 Potsdamer Laufclub17:375:04+2:48
6264
PAUL, TORSTEN
 TLV Rangsdorf17:505:08+3:01
7148
BORNACK, OLAF
 Halle18:015:11+3:12
8274
FRIESE, RALF
 LifePark Max Ingolstadt18:135:14+3:24
9281
KIRSCH, PETER
 Henkel18:315:20+3:42
10252
LUDWIG, OLAF
 Laufgruppe Ebersbach18:395:22+3:50
1119
WEICHOLD, UWE
 Laufgruppe Ebersbach18:405:22+3:51
11248
BÖHME, KAI
 LG Pristewitz18:405:22+3:51
13390
TESKE, PETER
 Barntrup18:435:23+3:54
14230
GRUGEL, MARTIN
 LG Mauerweg Berlin .e.V.18:495:25+4:00
14186
GENTZ, ARMIN
 Gransee18:495:25+4:00
16147
NEUGEBAUER, ALFRED
 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei19:025:29+4:13
17127
HENKE, THOMAS
 Tria Echterdingen19:105:31+4:21
18364
VEHRESCHILD, AXEL
 FTSV Bad Ditzenbach/Gosbach19:365:38+4:47
19238
RANNE, RASCHID
 Eldagsen19:475:42+4:58
20386
MERTEN, DETLEF
 Badenhausen19:505:42+5:01
21159
HÖLZEL, HOLGER
 Vorwärts Köln19:535:43+5:04
22171
HUBER, MICHAEL
 TG Viktoria Augsburg20:085:48+5:19
23143
BECKER, RENE
 Neuhaus am Rennsteig20:315:54+5:42
24234
REDECKER, HEIKO
 Kegelclub Höllentier20:325:55+5:43
2498
KOCH, HEICO
 Berlin20:325:55+5:43
2499
SCHULZ, THOMAS
 1. FC Union20:325:55+5:43
27219
GÜNTHER, STEFAN MICHAEL
 in-put GbR - Das LInux-Systemhaus20:445:58+5:55
28394