TV 1965 e.V. Rodenbach | |
|
Pos | No. | Name | Club | Time | km/h | Behind | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Stage: CP Runde (9.50 km) | |||||||
Junioren U19 | |||||||
1 | 7 | GÜNTHER, SIMON | Schwedelbach | 28:03 | 20.32 | --- | |
Männer | |||||||
1 | 119 | MIOSGA, OLAF | Bi Ko Aid | 22:10 | 25.71 | --- | |
2 | 57 | FRANZREB, FLORIAN | TV Rodenbach | 23:11 | 24.59 | +1:01 | |
3 | 115 | KOPPLIN, MAXIMILIAN | rsf niederlinxweiler team puhl | 24:10 | 23.59 | +2:00 | |
4 | 116 | SCHMITT, OLIVER | Kusel | 24:28 | 23.30 | +2:18 | |
5 | 69 | GOEDEL, PHILIPP | RC Pfälzerwald | 24:30 | 23.27 | +2:20 | |
6 | 73 | IVES, DANIEL | Parsberg | 24:45 | 23.03 | +2:35 | |
7 | 103 | HANEY, DAVID | 31:39 | 18.01 | +9:29 | ||
8 | 117 | CAMPBELL, ANDREW | APO AE | 42:05 | 13.54 | +19:55 | |
Senioren 1 | |||||||
1 | 74 | ROTH, DANIEL | RSC Neustadt e.V. | 21:44 | 26.23 | --- | |
2 | 102 | SCHMIDT, MICHAEL | Ansbach | 23:16 | 24.50 | +1:32 | |
3 | 89 | SPAHN, MICHAEL | RSG Frankfurt | 23:26 | 24.32 | +1:42 | |
4 | 70 | GÄRTNER, JAN | RC Pfälzerwald | 24:30 | 23.27 | +2:46 | |
5 | 80 | DAUSEND, THOMAS | Red Devils SSC Freisen | 24:48 | 22.98 | +3:04 | |
6 | 51 | LIED, KAI | TV Rodenbach | 24:55 | 22.88 | +3:11 | |
7 | 121 | KOPPA, JUSTIN | KMC Cycling | 25:14 | 22.59 | +3:30 | |
8 | 77 | HUGO, NOTGER | RV Tempo Hirzweiler | 25:45 | 22.14 | +4:01 | |
9 | 64 | SOOSS, HEIKO | TVR Rodenbach | 25:46 | 22.12 | +4:02 | |
10 | 108 | BUMGARNER, DAVID | Hohenfels | 26:08 | 21.81 | +4:24 | |
11 | 53 | MOLTER, MARNO | TV Rodenbach | 27:12 | 20.96 | +5:28 | |
12 | 86 | KOLVA, MARK | AE | 28:06 | 20.28 | +6:22 | |
13 | 110 | PEARSON, JEFFREY | Hohenfels | 29:56 | 19.04 | +8:12 | |
14 | 123 | GATES, BRAD | Hohenfels | 31:09 | 18.30 | +9:25 | |
15 | 111 | ENGELMANN, ANDREAS | RC Pfälzerwald | 31:34 | 18.06 | +9:50 | |
Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 122 | SCHMOLKE, MATTHIAS | Schmolke-Titan.de | 22:38 | 25.18 | --- | |
2 | 85 | MIKE, LEX | rV Tempo Hirzweiler | 23:13 | 24.55 | +0:35 | |
3 | 79 | NIKOLAUS, MARIUS | Joker Altstadt | 23:44 | 24.02 | +1:06 | |
4 | 96 | MALO, STEFAN | LC Donnersberg | 23:56 | 23.82 | +1:18 | |
5 | 50 | HADBAWNIK, FRANK | TV Rodenbach | 24:06 | 23.65 | +1:28 | |
6 | 87 | BIZUGA, ANDREAS | Miesau | 24:29 | 23.28 | +1:51 | |
7 | 120 | BECKER, FRANK | Grüne Hölle Freisen | 25:05 | 22.72 | +2:27 | |
8 | 72 | FELD, BERND | BIKE-AID | 25:07 | 22.69 | +2:29 | |
9 | 98 | MEYER, MARTIN | rSF Phönix Riegelsberg | 25:36 | 22.27 | +2:58 | |
10 | 60 | BORCHELT, DONALD | KMCC | 26:06 | 21.84 | +3:28 | |
11 | 83 | LENHART, JOACHIM | Schwedelbach | 26:08 | 21.81 | +3:30 | |
12 | 82 | HIMBERT, HANS-MARTIN | RSF Phönix Riegelsberg | 26:13 | 21.74 | +3:35 | |
13 | 118 | EITZ, JENS | RV03 Bürstadt | 26:16 | 21.70 | +3:38 | |
14 | 59 | THEISEN, MARKUS | WaBiBa | 26:29 | 21.52 | +3:51 | |
15 | 93 | GRECO, FRANK | rV Blitz Oberbexbach | 27:08 | 21.01 | +4:30 | |
16 | 112 | APLAS, PETER | rC Pfälzerwald | 27:17 | 20.89 | +4:39 | |
17 | 90 | ARREGLADO, JOHN | Lubburg See | 32:14 | 17.68 | +9:36 | |
18 | 113 | SCHROFF, SCOTT | Rodenbach | 32:15 | 17.67 | +9:37 | |
19 | 75 | NORQUIST, FRANK | Kindsbach | 32:37 | 17.48 | +9:59 | |
20 | 55 | BRITO, JOSE | Hohenburg | 38:05 | 14.97 | +15:27 | |
Senioren 3 | |||||||
1 | 114 | FINKBEINER, HANS | Homburg | 20:15 | 28.15 | --- | |
2 | 65 | WEIDNER, UBI BLUTSVENTJE | Cancer Rehab - St.Veit Racing Team | 23:32 | 24.22 | +3:17 | |
3 | 58 | TURNER, RICKY | RV 1897 Schifferstadt | 24:05 | 23.67 | +3:50 | |
4 | 62 | DANNA, JAY | Hohenfels | 25:58 | 21.95 | +5:43 | |
5 | 92 | DÖRR, ALBRECHT | Mehlingen | 27:48 | 20.50 | +7:33 | |
6 | 71 | SCHÜTZ, KAI | RC Pfälzerwald | 27:54 | 20.43 | +7:39 | |
7 | 84 | O DONNELL, ROBERT | Team Boeing Ramstein | 28:35 | 19.94 | +8:20 | |
8 | 76 | LAUER, HANS WERNER | Heusweiler | 28:37 | 19.92 | +8:22 | |
9 | 94 | HOEH, DANIEL | Hohenfels | 31:45 | 17.95 | +11:30 | |
10 | 104 | ITTNER, FRITZ | 31:54 | 17.87 | +11:39 | ||
11 | 107 | HERRO, NATHAN | Erzenhausen | 49:16 | 11.57 | +29:01 | |
Senioren 4 | |||||||
1 | 61 | MAILÄNDER, KLAUS | RV Tempo Hirzweiler | 28:45 | 19.83 | --- | |
2 | 63 | JOST, HANS | Rv-Tempo Hirzweiler | 30:51 | 18.48 | +2:06 | |
Frauen | |||||||
1 | 99 | PIETRUSKA, KARIN | Katrin Schwing Trek Domatec Team | 26:11 | 21.77 | --- | |
2 | 68 | HÖRETH, DANIELA | RC Pfälzerwald | 26:22 | 21.62 | +0:11 | |
3 | 67 | WEIDLER, CARINA | RC Pfälzerwald | 26:57 | 21.15 | +0:46 | |
4 | 66 | LEHNHOF, SILKE | RC Pfälzerwald | 27:13 | 20.94 | +1:02 | |
5 | 78 | FELL, TANJA | RV Tempo Hirzweiler | 27:55 | 20.42 | +1:44 | |
6 | 101 | CIAMAICHELO, KATHRYN | Hohenfels | 28:09 | 20.25 | +1:58 | |
7 | 97 | RODRIGUEZ, ANGELICA | Radhaus Ansbach | 29:27 | 19.35 | +3:16 | |
8 | 95 | LEIDNER, KERSTIN | Team Felsenland Merida | 29:34 | 19.28 | +3:23 | |
9 | 100 | POHL, MARTINA | Phast Racing Team | 30:51 | 18.48 | +4:40 | |
10 | 91 | AMES, SABINE | rV -Tempo Hirzweiler | 31:33 | 18.07 | +5:22 | |
11 | 109 | LESLEY, LOWE | Hohenfels Radlers | 33:41 | 16.92 | +7:30 | |
12 | 88 | KARAHAN, CRYSTAL | Rodenbach | 36:07 | 15.78 | +9:56 | |
2. Stage: CP Runde (9.50 km) | |||||||
Junioren U19 | |||||||
1 | 7 | GÜNTHER, SIMON | Schwedelbach | 30:34 | 18.65 | --- | |
Männer | |||||||
1 | 119 | MIOSGA, OLAF | Bi Ko Aid | 23:25 | 24.34 | --- | |
2 | 57 | FRANZREB, FLORIAN | TV Rodenbach | 24:46 | 23.01 | +1:21 | |
3 | 115 | KOPPLIN, MAXIMILIAN | rsf niederlinxweiler team puhl | 25:19 | 22.51 | +1:54 | |
4 | 69 | GOEDEL, PHILIPP | RC Pfälzerwald | 25:25 | 22.43 | +2:00 | |
4 | 116 | SCHMITT, OLIVER | Kusel | 25:25 | 22.43 | +2:00 | |
6 | 73 | IVES, DANIEL | Parsberg | 26:15 | 21.71 | +2:50 | |
7 | 103 | HANEY, DAVID | 33:24 | 17.07 | +9:59 | ||
8 | 117 | CAMPBELL, ANDREW | APO AE | 44:43 | 12.75 | +21:18 | |
Senioren 1 | |||||||
1 | 110 | PEARSON, JEFFREY | Hohenfels | 0:29 | 1,179.31 | --- | |
2 | 74 | ROTH, DANIEL | RSC Neustadt e.V. | 22:33 | 25.28 | +22:04 | |
3 | 102 | SCHMIDT, MICHAEL | Ansbach | 24:07 | 23.64 | +23:38 | |
4 | 89 | SPAHN, MICHAEL | RSG Frankfurt | 24:25 | 23.34 | +23:56 | |
5 | 80 | DAUSEND, THOMAS | Red Devils SSC Freisen | 25:58 | 21.95 | +25:29 | |
6 | 51 | LIED, KAI | TV Rodenbach | 26:12 | 21.76 | +25:43 | |
7 | 70 | GÄRTNER, JAN | RC Pfälzerwald | 26:16 | 21.70 | +25:47 | |
8 | 77 | HUGO, NOTGER | RV Tempo Hirzweiler | 26:32 | 21.48 | +26:03 | |
9 | 121 | KOPPA, JUSTIN | KMC Cycling | 26:50 | 21.24 | +26:21 | |
10 | 64 | SOOSS, HEIKO | TVR Rodenbach | 27:03 | 21.07 | +26:34 | |
11 | 108 | BUMGARNER, DAVID | Hohenfels | 27:15 | 20.92 | +26:46 | |
12 | 53 | MOLTER, MARNO | TV Rodenbach | 28:39 | 19.90 | +28:10 | |
13 | 86 | KOLVA, MARK | AE | 31:01 | 18.38 | +30:32 | |
14 | 123 | GATES, BRAD | Hohenfels | 33:24 | 17.07 | +32:55 | |
15 | 111 | ENGELMANN, ANDREAS | RC Pfälzerwald | 33:31 | 17.01 | +33:02 | |
Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 122 | SCHMOLKE, MATTHIAS | Schmolke-Titan.de | 23:14 | 24.53 | --- | |
2 | 79 | NIKOLAUS, MARIUS | Joker Altstadt | 23:40 | 24.08 | +0:26 | |
3 | 85 | MIKE, LEX | rV Tempo Hirzweiler | 23:52 | 23.88 | +0:38 | |
4 | 96 | MALO, STEFAN | LC Donnersberg | 24:34 | 23.20 | +1:20 | |
5 | 87 | BIZUGA, ANDREAS | Miesau | 25:09 | 22.66 | +1:55 | |
6 | 50 | HADBAWNIK, FRANK | TV Rodenbach | 25:52 | 22.04 | +2:38 | |
7 | 120 | BECKER, FRANK | Grüne Hölle Freisen | 26:17 | 21.69 | +3:03 | |
8 | 72 | FELD, BERND | BIKE-AID | 26:19 | 21.66 | +3:05 | |
9 | 98 | MEYER, MARTIN | rSF Phönix Riegelsberg | 26:27 | 21.55 | +3:13 | |
10 | 83 | LENHART, JOACHIM | Schwedelbach | 27:09 | 20.99 | +3:55 | |
11 | 118 | EITZ, JENS | RV03 Bürstadt | 27:17 | 20.89 | +4:03 | |
11 | 112 | APLAS, PETER | rC Pfälzerwald | 27:17 | 20.89 | +4:03 | |
13 | 93 | GRECO, FRANK | rV Blitz Oberbexbach | 27:34 | 20.68 | +4:20 | |
14 | 60 | BORCHELT, DONALD | KMCC | 27:43 | 20.57 | +4:29 | |
15 | 59 | THEISEN, MARKUS | WaBiBa | 28:44 | 19.84 | +5:30 | |
16 | 82 | HIMBERT, HANS-MARTIN | RSF Phönix Riegelsberg | 29:11 | 19.53 | +5:57 | |
17 | 90 | ARREGLADO, JOHN | Lubburg See | 33:44 | 16.90 | +10:30 | |
18 | 75 | NORQUIST, FRANK | Kindsbach | 36:12 | 15.75 | +12:58 | |
19 | 113 | SCHROFF, SCOTT | Rodenbach | 37:11 | 15.33 | +13:57 | |
20 | 55 | BRITO, JOSE | Hohenburg | 40:41 | 14.01 | +17:27 | |
Senioren 3 | |||||||
1 | 114 | FINKBEINER, HANS | Homburg | 24:07 | 23.64 | --- | |
2 | 65 | WEIDNER, UBI BLUTSVENTJE | Cancer Rehab - St.Veit Racing Team | 24:14 | 23.52 | +0:07 | |
3 | 58 | TURNER, RICKY | RV 1897 Schifferstadt | 25:03 | 22.75 | +0:56 | |
4 | 62 | DANNA, JAY | Hohenfels | 26:51 | 21.23 | +2:44 | |
5 | 92 | DÖRR, ALBRECHT | Mehlingen | 28:32 | 19.98 | +4:25 | |
6 | 76 | LAUER, HANS WERNER | Heusweiler | 30:45 | 18.54 | +6:38 | |
7 | 84 | O DONNELL, ROBERT | Team Boeing Ramstein | 31:13 | 18.26 | +7:06 | |
8 | 71 | SCHÜTZ, KAI | RC Pfälzerwald | 31:40 | 18.00 | +7:33 | |
9 | 104 | ITTNER, FRITZ | 34:54 | 16.33 | +10:47 | ||
10 | 94 | HOEH, DANIEL | Hohenfels | 38:12 | 14.92 | +14:05 | |
11 | 107 | HERRO, NATHAN | Erzenhausen | 50:26 | 11.30 | +26:19 | |
Senioren 4 | |||||||
1 | 61 | MAILÄNDER, KLAUS | RV Tempo Hirzweiler | 29:34 | 19.28 | --- | |
2 | 63 | JOST, HANS | Rv-Tempo Hirzweiler | 31:35 | 18.05 | +2:01 | |
Frauen | |||||||
1 | 109 | LESLEY, LOWE | Hohenfels Radlers | 0:52 | 657.69 | --- | |
2 | 99 | PIETRUSKA, KARIN | Katrin Schwing Trek Domatec Team | 26:49 | 21.26 | +25:57 | |
3 | 68 | HÖRETH, DANIELA | RC Pfälzerwald | 27:04 | 21.06 | +26:12 | |
4 | 67 | WEIDLER, CARINA | RC Pfälzerwald | 27:50 | 20.48 | +26:58 | |
5 | 66 | LEHNHOF, SILKE | RC Pfälzerwald | 28:19 | 20.13 | +27:27 | |
6 | 101 | CIAMAICHELO, KATHRYN | Hohenfels | 28:52 | 19.75 | +28:00 | |
7 | 78 | FELL, TANJA | RV Tempo Hirzweiler | 29:21 | 19.42 | +28:29 | |
8 | 97 | RODRIGUEZ, ANGELICA | Radhaus Ansbach | 30:42 | 18.57 | +29:50 | |
9 | 95 | LEIDNER, KERSTIN | Team Felsenland Merida | 31:03 | 18.36 | +30:11 | |
10 | 91 | AMES, SABINE | rV -Tempo Hirzweiler | 31:05 | 18.34 | +30:13 | |
11 | 100 | POHL, MARTINA | Phast Racing Team | 32:14 | 17.68 | +31:22 | |
12 | 88 | KARAHAN, CRYSTAL | Rodenbach | 38:13 | 14.91 | +37:21 | |
3. Stage: Dorfplatz (9.50 km) | |||||||
Junioren U19 | |||||||
1 | 7 | GÜNTHER, SIMON | Schwedelbach | 33:47 | 16.87 | --- | |
Männer | |||||||
1 | 119 | MIOSGA, OLAF | Bi Ko Aid | 23:25 | 24.34 | --- | |
2 | 57 | FRANZREB, FLORIAN | TV Rodenbach | 24:10 | 23.59 | +0:45 | |
3 | 73 | IVES, DANIEL | Parsberg | 24:48 | 22.98 | +1:23 | |
4 | 69 | GOEDEL, PHILIPP | RC Pfälzerwald | 24:52 | 22.92 | +1:27 | |
5 | 115 | KOPPLIN, MAXIMILIAN | rsf niederlinxweiler team puhl | 25:06 | 22.71 | +1:41 | |
6 | 116 | SCHMITT, OLIVER | Kusel | 25:10 | 22.65 | +1:45 | |
7 | 103 | HANEY, DAVID | 34:01 | 16.76 | +10:36 | ||
8 | 117 | CAMPBELL, ANDREW | APO AE | 45:50 | 12.44 | +22:25 | |
Senioren 1 | |||||||
1 | 74 | ROTH, DANIEL | RSC Neustadt e.V. | 22:57 | 24.84 | --- | |
2 | 89 | SPAHN, MICHAEL | RSG Frankfurt | 24:17 | 23.47 | +1:20 | |
3 | 102 | SCHMIDT, MICHAEL | Ansbach | 25:00 | 22.80 | +2:03 | |
4 | 80 | DAUSEND, THOMAS | Red Devils SSC Freisen | 25:37 | 22.25 | +2:40 | |
5 | 77 | HUGO, NOTGER | RV Tempo Hirzweiler | 26:28 | 21.54 | +3:31 | |
6 | 121 | KOPPA, JUSTIN | KMC Cycling | 26:33 | 21.47 | +3:36 | |
7 | 51 | LIED, KAI | TV Rodenbach | 26:35 | 21.44 | +3:38 | |
8 | 70 | GÄRTNER, JAN | RC Pfälzerwald | 26:40 | 21.38 | +3:43 | |
8 | 64 | SOOSS, HEIKO | TVR Rodenbach | 26:40 | 21.38 | +3:43 | |
10 | 108 | BUMGARNER, DAVID | Hohenfels | 26:45 | 21.31 | +3:48 | |
11 | 53 | MOLTER, MARNO | TV Rodenbach | 28:24 | 20.07 | +5:27 | |
12 | 86 | KOLVA, MARK | AE | 29:43 | 19.18 | +6:46 | |
13 | 123 | GATES, BRAD | Hohenfels | 32:37 | 17.48 | +9:40 | |
14 | 111 | ENGELMANN, ANDREAS | RC Pfälzerwald | 32:42 | 17.43 | +9:45 | |
15 | 110 | PEARSON, JEFFREY | Hohenfels | 1:02:01 | 9.19 | +39:04 | |
Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 122 | SCHMOLKE, MATTHIAS | Schmolke-Titan.de | 23:33 | 24.20 | --- | |
2 | 79 | NIKOLAUS, MARIUS | Joker Altstadt | 23:35 | 24.17 | +0:02 | |
3 | 85 | MIKE, LEX | rV Tempo Hirzweiler | 24:16 | 23.49 | +0:43 | |
4 | 96 | MALO, STEFAN | LC Donnersberg | 24:58 | 22.83 | +1:25 | |
5 | 87 | BIZUGA, ANDREAS | Miesau | 25:01 | 22.78 | +1:28 | |
6 | 72 | FELD, BERND | BIKE-AID | 25:38 | 22.24 | +2:05 | |
7 | 120 | BECKER, FRANK | Grüne Hölle Freisen | 25:42 | 22.18 | +2:09 | |
8 | 50 | HADBAWNIK, FRANK | TV Rodenbach | 27:04 | 21.06 | +3:31 | |
9 | 83 | LENHART, JOACHIM | Schwedelbach | 27:06 | 21.03 | +3:33 | |
10 | 60 | BORCHELT, DONALD | KMCC | 27:27 | 20.77 | +3:54 | |
11 | 98 | MEYER, MARTIN | rSF Phönix Riegelsberg | 27:35 | 20.66 | +4:02 | |
12 | 118 | EITZ, JENS | RV03 Bürstadt | 27:41 | 20.59 | +4:08 | |
13 | 93 | GRECO, FRANK | rV Blitz Oberbexbach | 28:30 | 20.00 | +4:57 | |
14 | 82 | HIMBERT, HANS-MARTIN | RSF Phönix Riegelsberg | 28:37 | 19.92 | +5:04 | |
15 | 59 | THEISEN, MARKUS | WaBiBa | 29:35 | 19.27 | +6:02 | |
16 | 112 | APLAS, PETER | rC Pfälzerwald | 30:47 | 18.52 | +7:14 | |
17 | 90 | ARREGLADO, JOHN | Lubburg See | 34:23 | 16.58 | +10:50 | |
18 | 113 | SCHROFF, SCOTT | Rodenbach | 37:45 | 15.10 | +14:12 | |
19 | 75 | NORQUIST, FRANK | Kindsbach | 38:28 | 14.82 | +14:55 | |
20 | 55 | BRITO, JOSE | Hohenburg | 43:14 | 13.18 | +19:41 | |
Senioren 3 | |||||||
1 | 65 | WEIDNER, UBI BLUTSVENTJE | Cancer Rehab - St.Veit Racing Team | 24:21 | 23.41 | --- | |
2 | 58 | TURNER, RICKY | RV 1897 Schifferstadt | 24:42 | 23.08 | +0:21 | |
3 | 114 | FINKBEINER, HANS | Homburg | 25:08 | 22.68 | +0:47 | |
4 | 62 | DANNA, JAY | Hohenfels | 26:47 | 21.28 | +2:26 | |
5 | 92 | DÖRR, ALBRECHT | Mehlingen | 28:22 | 20.09 | +4:01 | |
6 | 76 | LAUER, HANS WERNER | Heusweiler | 30:28 | 18.71 | +6:07 | |
7 | 71 | SCHÜTZ, KAI | RC Pfälzerwald | 30:36 | 18.63 | +6:15 | |
8 | 94 | HOEH, DANIEL | Hohenfels | 31:34 | 18.06 | +7:13 | |
9 | 84 | O DONNELL, ROBERT | Team Boeing Ramstein | 31:49 | 17.92 | +7:28 | |
10 | 104 | ITTNER, FRITZ | 40:54 | 13.94 | +16:33 | ||
11 | 107 | HERRO, NATHAN | Erzenhausen | 53:56 | 10.57 | +29:35 | |
Senioren 4 | |||||||
1 | 61 | MAILÄNDER, KLAUS | RV Tempo Hirzweiler | 29:08 | 19.57 | --- | |
2 | 63 | JOST, HANS | Rv-Tempo Hirzweiler | 32:44 | 17.41 | +3:36 | |
Frauen | |||||||
1 | 99 | PIETRUSKA, KARIN | Katrin Schwing Trek Domatec Team | 27:13 | 20.94 | --- | |
2 | 68 | HÖRETH, DANIELA | RC Pfälzerwald | 27:53 | 20.44 | +0:40 | |
3 | 67 | WEIDLER, CARINA | RC Pfälzerwald | 28:45 | 19.83 | +1:32 | |
4 | 66 | LEHNHOF, SILKE | RC Pfälzerwald | 29:28 | 19.34 | +2:15 | |
5 | 78 | FELL, TANJA | RV Tempo Hirzweiler | 29:37 | 19.25 | +2:24 | |
6 | 101 | CIAMAICHELO, KATHRYN | Hohenfels | 30:19 | 18.80 | +3:06 | |
7 | 95 | LEIDNER, KERSTIN | Team Felsenland Merida | 30:54 | 18.45 | +3:41 | |
8 | 91 | AMES, SABINE | rV -Tempo Hirzweiler | 31:21 | 18.18 | +4:08 | |
9 | 100 | POHL, MARTINA | Phast Racing Team | 32:55 | 17.32 | +5:42 | |
10 | 97 | RODRIGUEZ, ANGELICA | Radhaus Ansbach | 34:25 | 16.56 | +7:12 | |
11 | 88 | KARAHAN, CRYSTAL | Rodenbach | 38:49 | 14.68 | +11:36 | |
12 | 109 | LESLEY, LOWE | Hohenfels Radlers | 1:20:04 | 7.12 | +52:51 |