SPORTident Timingsc im.puls erfurt e.V.

12. Untertage-Sparkassen-Marathon

Brügman- Schacht, Sondershausen 16.11.2013

12. Untertage-Sparkassen-Marathon

Brügman- Schacht, Sondershausen 16.11.2013

 

Results 12. Untertage-Sparkassen-Marathon

CategoryTotal
   
PosNo.Name ClubTimemin/kmBehind

1. Stage: Runde (3.47 km)

männliche Jugend U20 (18-19 Jahre)
1144
INGE, Alexander

GER
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach17:044:55---
Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre)
1207
MÜLLER, Michael

GER
SV Glückauf Sondershausen15:064:21---
2264
SCHLEMONAT, Ricardo

GER
Gerwisch15:194:24+0:13
3193
MCKINLEY, Marcel

HUN
London16:474:50+1:41
4149
JUNGBAUER, Marcus

GER
Stegaurach17:024:54+1:56
513
BAHN, Ronald

GER
Erdinger alkoholfrei17:405:05+2:34
689
GÄBE, Enrico

GER
SV Kyffhäuser17:525:08+2:46
759
DOHRMANN, Claas

GER
Hohen Neuendorf19:135:32+4:07
816
BARTHEL, Thomas

GER
Gottenheim19:325:37+4:26
99
ARNOLD, Michael

GER
pingpank19:355:38+4:29
1072
FAHLDIECK, Stefan

GER
LT Hämelerwald19:425:40+4:36
11317
VOLKMER, Jan

GER
clean clothes19:585:45+4:52
1211
AUMANN, Stefan

GER
KSC Lohne20:255:53+5:19
1357
DIETZE, Kai

GER
JVA Remscheid20:295:54+5:23
14178
KURZAY, Thomas

GER
Marios Box Condition23:196:43+8:13
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)
143
BRENNWALD, Adrian

SUI
Salomon Schweiz14:284:10---
236
BIRCH GORMSEN, Mikkel

DEN
Puma Denmark16:184:41+1:50
3173
KREIS, Dieter

GER
Tria-Team Bruchköbel17:044:55+2:36
4103
GROSSMANN, Alexander

GER
Normannia Berlin17:265:01+2:58
5231
PLÖCHL, Günter

AUT
heit rein i owa ned voi17:445:06+3:16
625
BECKER, Mark

GER
die windhunde18:035:12+3:35
7346
ZIKMUNDA, Ondrej

CZE
Prag18:585:27+4:30
8323
WEBER, Thoralf

GER
ASV Sangerhausen20:045:46+5:36
9248
REINECKE, Ronny

GER
Asphaltflechte20:235:52+5:55
1079
FISCHER, Michael

GER
Nürnberg20:335:55+6:05
1110
ASCHE, Mike

GER
LT Hämelerwald20:475:59+6:19
12210
NARVAEZ VEGA, Jorge

ESP
Madrid20:576:02+6:29
13227
PEREZ, Ignacio

ESP
Madrid20:596:02+6:31
14345
ZEHENTNER, Martin

AUT
1.LC-Parndorf21:096:05+6:41
15135
HOHLS, Dominik

GER
Assel on the road!21:416:14+7:13
16225
PARTHEN, Andre

GER
Feuerwehrverein Gehren21:446:15+7:16
1776
FIEBIG, Mark

GER
Saalfeld22:126:23+7:44
18181
LILJEGREN, Mats

SWE
Team Skavsåret IF22:296:28+8:01
19156
KASL, Libor

CZE
PRASOPSI PLZEN22:486:34+8:20
19171
KRAUS, Matej

CZE
PRASOPSI PLZEN22:486:34+8:20
21352
BIESEL, Rene

GER
Bad Saulgau23:256:44+8:57
22311
TRAMBO, Uwe

GER
Peewee24:327:04+10:04
23116
HARTWIG, Ronny

GER
schritt-weise.de26:457:42+12:17
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)
114
BÄR, Mario

GER
Dessau16:194:42---
2340
WOLFGANG, Wild

GER
DJK Weiden16:244:43+0:05
384
FRIESE, Ralf

GER
SC Delphin Ingolstadt16:414:48+0:22
46
AMTMANN, Klaus

GER
Solingen17:034:54+0:44
581
FLOCK, Peter

GER
Lauffeuer Fröttstädt17:235:00+1:04
6353
ROTH, Sebastian

GER
100 Marathon Club17:295:02+1:10
7204
MÖRTH, Sascha

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei17:305:02+1:11
8221
OPITZ, Peter

GER
Emmerthal17:395:05+1:20
924
BECKER, Martin

GER
SV Berlin-Chemie17:435:06+1:24
10299
SÜSSMANN, René

GER
Running Team Süßmann17:595:10+1:40
11205
MOSSHAMMER, Hannes

AUT
Straßwalchen19:095:31+2:50
1245
BREUER, Torsten

GER
Frankfurt19:165:33+2:57
1393
GENTZ, Armin

GER
Gransee19:195:34+3:00
1444
BREU, Christian

GER
Pentos AG19:405:40+3:21
15262
SCHIEFERBEIN, Mike

GER
Chaoten Team Chemnitz19:575:44+3:38
1675
FIEBAG, Marco

GER
Running Team Süßmann20:015:46+3:42
17229
PIETZSCHKE, Steffen

GER
Gera20:035:46+3:44
1888
FÜRER, Michael

GER
LC BlueLiner20:045:46+3:45
19206
MÜLLER, Kai

GER
Mobau Rostock20:065:47+3:47
2063
EGGER, Marco

GER
LLG Wustweiler20:175:50+3:58
20137
HOLZAPFEL, Ulf

GER
BSG Roadrunner SSK MD20:175:50+3:58
22208
MÜNSTER, Christian

GER
HSV Medizin Magdeburg20:185:51+3:59
23283
SPITZNER, Thomas

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei20:195:51+4:00
24287
STAUN, Thomas

DEN
Horsens All Runners - Team Ultimate Direction20:215:51+4:02
25122
HENKE, Thomas

GER
Berlin20:526:00+4:33
26282
SPINCZYK, Ingo

GER
TC Fiko Rostock20:586:02+4:39
27324
WEBER, Marian

GER
K.d.F. Bad Harzburg21:116:06+4:52
2862
DÜTSCH, Bernd

GER
Oberaurach21:186:08+4:59
29175
KRÖGER, Oliver

GER
BSV Buxtehude21:216:09+5:02
30216
NIEMANN, Carsten

GER
TC FIKO Rostock21:266:10+5:07
31186
LOSSAU, Oliver

GER
DerFürSichSelbstLäuft21:516:17+5:32
3215
BART, Ernst

AUT
Laufwunder Steyr21:576:19+5:38
33254
RÖSCHKE, Dirk

GER
Hörselberg Runners21:596:20+5:40
34245
RAUHUT, Sven

GER
Sport Team auto-speicher22:006:20+5:41
35243
RASMUSSEN, Frank

DEN
Vejle IF22:026:20+5:43
36112
HANSEN, Morten

DEN
Horsens Allrunners-Team ultimate direction22:156:24+5:56
37337
WITT, Knut

GER
TV Stierstadt23:066:39+6:47
38214
NEUHÄUSEL, Tom

GER
Berlin23:096:40+6:50
39277
SOMMER, Heiko

GER
UMSEMA Gersthofen23:146:41+6:55
4047
BROSCHINSKI, Andreas

GER
Emder LG23:156:42+6:56
41200
MOHR, Martin

GER
Die Windhunde24:026:55+7:43
4241
BOESKOV, Tue

DEN
Husumlyløberne24:577:11+8:38
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)
1234
POPP, Oliver

GER
DAV Bayreuth16:104:39---
282
FÖRKEL, Detlev

GER
LC Auensee Leipzig16:194:42+0:09
3318
WAGNER, Thomas

GER
Spiridon Frankfurt16:224:42+0:12
4143
HVIID, Per

DEN
Club Running2616:254:43+0:15
5292
STIER, Reinhard

GER
BELC 89 Frankfurt16:424:48+0:32
6213
NEUGEBAUER, Alfred

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei16:484:50+0:38
755
DENNETT, Peter

GBR
100 Marathon Club (UK)16:494:50+0:39
8306
THOMAS, Charly S.

GER
Berlin17:004:53+0:50
9177
KRYZA, Frank

GER
Winsen17:144:57+1:04
1031
BEYER, Jörg

GER
Bundespolizei See Warnemünde17:325:03+1:22
11278
SÖNKE, Johannes

SUI
Baden17:425:06+1:32
1248
BROUWER, Jörg

NED
LAC Die Sauerländer Laufraketen17:585:10+1:48
13179
LABITZKE, Stefan

GER
Nürnberg18:325:20+2:22
14285
STAAL, Finn

DEN
Stenlose DK18:525:26+2:42
15124
HENZ, Thomas

GER
SporTecPRO19:365:38+3:26
16300
SUTHERLAND, Paul

GBR
DL Redway Runners , Milton Keynes , England19:485:42+3:38
17191
MARIENTHAL, Stefan

GER
Glück auf!20:035:46+3:53
1822
BEAU, Rene

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei20:165:50+4:06
18240
RABER, Roland

GER
LLG Wustweiler20:165:50+4:06
20136
HØJAGER, Steen

DEN
Horsens All Runners Team Ultimate Direction20:215:51+4:11
21152
KAJÜTER, Burkhard

GER
Emsbüren20:395:57+4:29
22252
ROOSEBOOM, Markus

GER
Tri Michels Hamburg20:556:01+4:45
23161
KLAMMER, Christian

AUT
Laufwunder Steyr20:566:01+4:46
24260
SATZKY, Heiko

GER
de Heidehopper`s20:586:02+4:48
25219
NOTZ, Johannes

GER
BSG Flughafen Stuttgart21:116:06+5:01
26244
RAU, Ulf

GER
SC Riederau21:136:06+5:03
27348
LIEBETRUTH, Horst

GER
Privattrainer.de21:146:07+5:04
28163
KLUGE, Dietmar

GER
TV Wallau21:156:07+5:05
29258
SABOTTKA, Michael

GER
K.A.T. ZENtrum21:346:12+5:24
30153
KANZOG, Holger

GER
Lübeck21:366:13+5:26
31259
SAFOSNIK, Erwin

GER
Hardtseemafia Triathlon21:406:14+5:30
3246
BROD, Andreas

GER
SKV Mörfelden Team Moewathlon21:416:14+5:31
33313
UEKÖTTER, Peter

GER
Greven21:556:18+5:45
34113
HANSEN, Dirk

GER
Leck22:256:27+6:15
35303
SZIBURIS, Sven

GER
Beuna22:536:35+6:43
3677
FISCHER, Gerd

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei23:076:39+6:57
37253
RÖSCH, Stefan

GER
TV-Stierstadt23:136:41+7:03
38347
ZIMMERMANN, Jörg

GER
Halberstadt23:146:41+7:04
39302
SYSOL, Joachim

GER
Esslingen23:186:42+7:08
40121
HELFMANN, Michael

GER
TV Stierstadt23:206:43+7:10
41195
MEYER, Dirk

SUI
Cityrunning.ch24:076:57+7:57
42119
HEGENER, Franz-Josef

GER
Salzkotten24:096:57+7:59
4361
DOTZAUER, Michael

GER
Rostige Kette erlangen26:257:36+10:15
448
ARMENAULT, Sebastian

ARG
Olivos26:527:44+10:42
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)
1309
THORHAUER, Bernd

GER
SV Glückauf Sondershausen15:524:34---
2307
THOMAS, Bernd

GER
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt16:184:41+0:26
3188
MALIG, Ralf

GER
Bowlingclub Senftenberg16:544:52+1:02
4190
MANIA, Wieslaw

GER
Bremen17:345:03+1:42
5271
SEELIGER, Wolfhard (Seewolf)

GER
vfl Brandenburg18:165:15+2:24
6237
PURCZ, Thomas

GER
Leipzig18:435:23+2:51
7269
SCHÜLER, Frank

GER
Biau-Weiss Petershagen/Eggersd.19:085:30+3:16
890
GEBES, Norbert

GER
Bad Lauchstädt19:285:36+3:36
9235
PORSTNER, Dr. Thomas P.

GER
GutsMuths-RLV19:415:40+3:49
10218
NORDMANN, Malte

GER
pankow-team 0720:175:50+4:25
11222
OPPENHÄUSER, Andreas

GER
Nordhausen20:225:52+4:30
1226
BEHREND, Ralf

SUI
LSVB20:245:52+4:32
13108
GÜRCÜYAN, Edi

GER
Lauftreff Marktoberdorf20:295:54+4:37
1464
EIGNER, Leopold

AUT
Eigner Express20:345:55+4:42
1598
GÖTZ, Volker

GER
Hoppegarten20:365:56+4:44
1680
FLEISCHMANN, Rolf

GER
LT Bernd Hübner20:445:58+4:52
17288
STEDEN, Georg

GER
LT Hadamar20:485:59+4:56
18351
KOBBER-PETERSEN, Henrik

DEN
Hvidovre20:536:01+5:01
19349
NIELSEN, John

DEN
Hvidovre20:546:01+5:02
2012
SCHMIDT, Bernd

GER
Geschwenda21:166:07+5:24
21261
SCHÄDLICH, Maik

GER
Zschorlau21:336:12+5:41
22101
GRITTNER, Werner

GER
LC Duisburg21:346:12+5:42
2335
BINIAS, Jürgen

GER
LC Duisburg21:356:13+5:43
2428
BERG, Jörg

GER
B42-Team21:546:18+6:02
25166
KÖNIG, Uwe

GER
TVG Kaiserau22:146:24+6:22
264
ALTHABER-GÜTH, Frank

GER
Oranienburg22:156:24+6:23
27326
WEHMEIER, Eckhard

GER
LG Bergziege Mumie Gerippe22:176:25+6:25
28267
SCHMIDTHALER, Georg

AUT
Laufwunder Steyr22:206:26+6:28
29180
LAUTNER, Anton

GER
marathon4you.de22:256:27+6:33
30279
SPANIER, Ekkehard

GER
Sportziel Marathonteam22:266:27+6:34
31315
VAN HASS, Jens

GER
TSV 1920 Pulsnitz e.V.23:196:43+7:27
32139
HÖLZLE, Alexander

GER
balla-balla.org23:226:44+7:30
33257
RUPP, Jürgen

GER
Stuttgart23:286:45+7:36
34169
KRATOCHWILL, Friedrich

AUT
Laufwunder Steyr24:036:55+8:11
3586
FROMMERT, Henry

GER
LT Cloversoft24:086:57+8:16
36223
OSTER, Werner

GER
SRC Heimbach-Weis 2000 e.V.24:126:58+8:20
37162
KLEIN, Stephan

GER
LT Düsseldorf-Süd24:156:59+8:23
38233
PODEWILS, Thomas

GER
Berlin24:487:08+8:56
Senioren M55 (55-59 Jahre)
15
AMBORN, Ulrich

GER
LG Offebach16:224:42---
2148
JEZIORSKI, Peter

GER
LG Wolfsgefärth19:055:29+2:43
329
BERGGREN, Lars-Göran

SWE
Team Skavsåret IF20:275:53+4:05
4291
STEUER, Volker

GER
SC Hoyerswerda / Red Caps20:385:56+4:16
566
ELBRECHT, Heinz

GER
Hillhunter-Hessen21:256:10+5:03
6230
PIOSSEK, Heiko

GER
Düsseldorf23:186:42+6:56
794
GERLACH, Gerald

GER
Dresden23:196:43+6:57
852
BURGHARD, Gerhard

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin eV23:206:43+6:58
9106
GRÜNEBERG, Manfred

GER
Knappen Schwarze Pumpe23:546:53+7:32
1038
BLUMENSAAT, Roland

GER
schritt-weise.de26:457:42+10:23
Senioren M60 (60-64 Jahre)
1270
SCHULZ, Johannes

GER
LTF Marpingen21:166:07---
2293
STÖGER, Josef

AUT
Runtasia22:526:35+1:36
2224
PARANIAK, Jan

SWE
Team Skavsåret IF22:526:35+1:36
460
KLEIN, Hans-Juergen

GER
LTH-Essen23:066:39+1:50
Senioren M65 (65-69 Jahre)
185
FRÖDE, Volker

GER
Tus Hamborn-Neumühl20:055:47---
2328
WENDA, Herbert

GER
tusem essen25:207:18+5:15
Männer (20-29 Jahre)
1321
WALLA, Gregor

GER
München16:134:40---
2102
GRÖBEL, Arvid Thies

GER
TVS Sangerhausen17:225:00+1:09
3301
SWIENTEK, Christopher

GER
Die Leiden Christi17:295:02+1:16
4236
PORSTNER, Crispin

GER
Bremen17:405:05+1:27
5249
REINEMANN, Ralph

GER
Pentos AG17:485:07+1:35
6145
JANOVSKY, Mike

GER
Schacht-Stein19:005:28+2:47
7131
HOFER, Helmut

AUT
Baden19:135:32+3:00
830
BESOLD, Sandro

GER
Running Team Süßmann20:015:46+3:48
9298
SÜSSENGUTH, Michael

GER
Laufgruppe ungemütlich20:255:53+4:12
10275
SLUSAREK, Martin

GER
Assel on the Road21:426:15+5:29
1191
GELLER, Patrick

GER
Lichtenwald23:186:42+7:05
12335
WILLINGER, Christian

AUT
Warum Nur ???24:367:05+8:23
13247
REGL, Christoph

AUT
LAG Genböck-Haus Ried24:377:05+8:24
Seniorinnen W30 (30-34 Jahre)
1202
MONATH, Vanessa

GER
Berlin21:586:19---
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre)
1322
WALLER, Nicole

GER
SC Delphin Ingolstadt19:585:45---
2304
SZPAKOWSKA, Agnieszka

POL
Vorwärts Köln20:586:02+1:00
Seniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre)
1273
SIMONIS, Andrea

GER
Kelkheim20:475:59---
2209
MUTH, Julia

GER
TSV Bellersheim21:406:14+0:53
340
BODENSTEIN, Anne

GER
sc impuls erfurt21:496:17+1:02
467
ELSNER, Steffi

GER
Hoppegarten22:106:23+1:23
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre)
1268
SCHMIED, Silvia

GER
LAV Halensia e. V.17:255:01---
2276
SMEETS, Uschi

GER
LG Mönchengladbach18:085:13+0:43
3308
THORHAUER, Henriette

GER
SV Glückauf Sondershausen18:285:19+1:03
4226
PEIN, Ute

GER
LVB Leipzig18:495:25+1:24
5109
HAMEL, Jasmin

GER
LG Max23:066:39+5:41
632
BIENICKE, Beate

GER
Giessen23:406:49+6:15
72
ACHILLES, Kathrin

GER
K.A.T.ZENtrum Birkenstein24:176:59+6:52
8344
ZACHOW, Doris

GER
LG DUV25:017:12+7:36
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre)
1339
WOJCIECHOWSKI, Cornelia

GER
SV Kyffhäuser22:126:23---
2115
HÄRLE, Jutta

GER
Berlin23:096:40+0:57
3170
KRATZHELLER, Silvia

GER
LT Hadamar23:586:54+1:46
458
DILLING, Daniela

GER
LG Nord Berlin24:066:56+1:54
Frauen (20-29 Jahre)
1320
WALDMANN, Katharina

GER
Bundeswehr19:215:34---
2105
GRUN, Sabrina

GER
TSV Schönberg/Strandläufer22:176:25+2:56
3331
WIESLER, Maria

SWE
Jalles TC23:166:42+3:55
4330
WIEMANN, Anna

GER
Ellrich24:307:03+5:09

2. Stage: Runde (3.47 km)

männliche Jugend U20 (18-19 Jahre)
1144
INGE, Alexander

GER
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach17:034:54---
Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre)
1207
MÜLLER, Michael

GER
SV Glückauf Sondershausen15:134:23---
2264
SCHLEMONAT, Ricardo

GER
Gerwisch15:294:27+0:16
3193
MCKINLEY, Marcel

HUN
London17:084:56+1:55
489
GÄBE, Enrico

GER
SV Kyffhäuser17:365:04+2:23
513
BAHN, Ronald

GER
Erdinger alkoholfrei17:555:09+2:42
6149
JUNGBAUER, Marcus

GER
Stegaurach18:005:11+2:47
772
FAHLDIECK, Stefan

GER
LT Hämelerwald19:025:29+3:49
859
DOHRMANN, Claas

GER
Hohen Neuendorf19:045:29+3:51
99
ARNOLD, Michael

GER
pingpank19:085:30+3:55
1016
BARTHEL, Thomas

GER
Gottenheim19:315:37+4:18
1157
DIETZE, Kai

GER
JVA Remscheid19:355:38+4:22
1211
AUMANN, Stefan

GER
KSC Lohne21:376:13+6:24
13317
VOLKMER, Jan

GER
clean clothes22:286:28+7:15
14178
KURZAY, Thomas

GER
Marios Box Condition23:346:47+8:21
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)
143
BRENNWALD, Adrian

SUI
Salomon Schweiz14:364:12---
236
BIRCH GORMSEN, Mikkel

DEN
Puma Denmark15:524:34+1:16
3173
KREIS, Dieter

GER
Tria-Team Bruchköbel17:215:00+2:45
4231
PLÖCHL, Günter

AUT
heit rein i owa ned voi18:065:12+3:30
5103
GROSSMANN, Alexander

GER
Normannia Berlin18:085:13+3:32
6346
ZIKMUNDA, Ondrej

CZE
Prag18:285:19+3:52
779
FISCHER, Michael

GER
Nürnberg18:575:27+4:21
825
BECKER, Mark

GER
die windhunde19:115:31+4:35
9323
WEBER, Thoralf

GER
ASV Sangerhausen19:235:35+4:47
10248
REINECKE, Ronny

GER
Asphaltflechte19:575:44+5:21
1110
ASCHE, Mike

GER
LT Hämelerwald20:365:56+6:00
12225
PARTHEN, Andre

GER
Feuerwehrverein Gehren20:546:01+6:18
13227
PEREZ, Ignacio

ESP
Madrid20:576:02+6:21
14135
HOHLS, Dominik

GER
Assel on the road!20:586:02+6:22
15210
NARVAEZ VEGA, Jorge

ESP
Madrid21:006:03+6:24
16345
ZEHENTNER, Martin

AUT
1.LC-Parndorf21:576:19+7:21
1776
FIEBIG, Mark

GER
Saalfeld22:026:20+7:26
18156
KASL, Libor

CZE
PRASOPSI PLZEN22:096:22+7:33
19171
KRAUS, Matej

CZE
PRASOPSI PLZEN22:116:23+7:35
20181
LILJEGREN, Mats

SWE
Team Skavsåret IF22:186:25+7:42
21352
BIESEL, Rene

GER
Bad Saulgau22:536:35+8:17
22311
TRAMBO, Uwe

GER
Peewee24:427:07+10:06
23116
HARTWIG, Ronny

GER
schritt-weise.de27:347:56+12:58
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)
16
AMTMANN, Klaus

GER
Solingen16:214:42---
214
BÄR, Mario

GER
Dessau16:364:47+0:15
384
FRIESE, Ralf

GER
SC Delphin Ingolstadt17:014:54+0:40
481
FLOCK, Peter

GER
Lauffeuer Fröttstädt17:104:56+0:49
5204
MÖRTH, Sascha

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei17:275:01+1:06
6340
WOLFGANG, Wild

GER
DJK Weiden17:485:07+1:27
7299
SÜSSMANN, René

GER
Running Team Süßmann17:525:08+1:31
8221
OPITZ, Peter

GER
Emmerthal17:595:10+1:38
9353
ROTH, Sebastian

GER
100 Marathon Club18:195:16+1:58
1024
BECKER, Martin

GER
SV Berlin-Chemie18:215:17+2:00
11229
PIETZSCHKE, Steffen

GER
Gera18:375:21+2:16
12206
MÜLLER, Kai

GER
Mobau Rostock18:535:26+2:32
1363
EGGER, Marco

GER
LLG Wustweiler18:555:27+2:34
14205
MOSSHAMMER, Hannes

AUT
Straßwalchen19:015:28+2:40
15262
SCHIEFERBEIN, Mike

GER
Chaoten Team Chemnitz19:025:29+2:41
1644
BREU, Christian

GER
Pentos AG19:105:31+2:49
17137
HOLZAPFEL, Ulf

GER
BSG Roadrunner SSK MD19:395:39+3:18
1875
FIEBAG, Marco

GER
Running Team Süßmann19:505:42+3:29
19283
SPITZNER, Thomas

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei19:565:44+3:35
2093
GENTZ, Armin

GER
Gransee20:135:49+3:52
21282
SPINCZYK, Ingo

GER
TC Fiko Rostock20:315:54+4:10
22175
KRÖGER, Oliver

GER
BSV Buxtehude20:335:55+4:12
23287
STAUN, Thomas

DEN
Horsens All Runners - Team Ultimate Direction21:016:03+4:40
24254
RÖSCHKE, Dirk

GER
Hörselberg Runners21:026:03+4:41
25122
HENKE, Thomas

GER
Berlin21:066:04+4:45
26337
WITT, Knut

GER
TV Stierstadt21:106:05+4:49
27216
NIEMANN, Carsten

GER
TC FIKO Rostock21:146:07+4:53
28324
WEBER, Marian

GER
K.d.F. Bad Harzburg21:156:07+4:54
2988
FÜRER, Michael

GER
LC BlueLiner21:386:14+5:17
3015
BART, Ernst

AUT
Laufwunder Steyr21:426:15+5:21
31208
MÜNSTER, Christian

GER
HSV Medizin Magdeburg21:436:15+5:22
3245
BREUER, Torsten

GER
Frankfurt21:446:15+5:23
3362
DÜTSCH, Bernd

GER
Oberaurach21:456:16+5:24
34186
LOSSAU, Oliver

GER
DerFürSichSelbstLäuft22:076:22+5:46
35277
SOMMER, Heiko

GER
UMSEMA Gersthofen22:136:24+5:52
36243
RASMUSSEN, Frank

DEN
Vejle IF22:366:30+6:15
37112
HANSEN, Morten

DEN
Horsens Allrunners-Team ultimate direction22:516:35+6:30
38200
MOHR, Martin

GER
Die Windhunde23:166:42+6:55
39214
NEUHÄUSEL, Tom

GER
Berlin23:336:47+7:12
40245
RAUHUT, Sven

GER
Sport Team auto-speicher23:396:48+7:18
4147
BROSCHINSKI, Andreas

GER
Emder LG23:416:49+7:20
4241
BOESKOV, Tue

DEN
Husumlyløberne24:046:56+7:43
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)
1234
POPP, Oliver

GER
DAV Bayreuth16:014:36---
2213
NEUGEBAUER, Alfred

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei16:074:38+0:06
3318
WAGNER, Thomas

GER
Spiridon Frankfurt16:324:45+0:31
4143
HVIID, Per

DEN
Club Running2616:454:49+0:44
582
FÖRKEL, Detlev

GER
LC Auensee Leipzig17:014:54+1:00
6306
THOMAS, Charly S.

GER
Berlin17:345:03+1:33
731
BEYER, Jörg

GER
Bundespolizei See Warnemünde17:415:05+1:40
8179
LABITZKE, Stefan

GER
Nürnberg17:435:06+1:42
9177
KRYZA, Frank

GER
Winsen17:505:08+1:49
10292
STIER, Reinhard

GER
BELC 89 Frankfurt17:595:10+1:58
11278
SÖNKE, Johannes

SUI
Baden18:025:11+2:01
11240
RABER, Roland

GER
LLG Wustweiler18:025:11+2:01
1348
BROUWER, Jörg

NED
LAC Die Sauerländer Laufraketen18:265:18+2:25
1455
DENNETT, Peter

GBR
100 Marathon Club (UK)18:585:27+2:57
15285
STAAL, Finn

DEN
Stenlose DK18:595:28+2:58
16124
HENZ, Thomas

GER
SporTecPRO19:215:34+3:20
17300
SUTHERLAND, Paul

GBR
DL Redway Runners , Milton Keynes , England19:375:39+3:36
18161
KLAMMER, Christian

AUT
Laufwunder Steyr20:065:47+4:05
1922
BEAU, Rene

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei20:185:51+4:17
20260
SATZKY, Heiko

GER
de Heidehopper`s20:205:51+4:19
21191
MARIENTHAL, Stefan

GER
Glück auf!20:335:55+4:32
22163
KLUGE, Dietmar

GER
TV Wallau20:375:56+4:36
23252
ROOSEBOOM, Markus

GER
Tri Michels Hamburg20:536:01+4:52
24136
HØJAGER, Steen

DEN
Horsens All Runners Team Ultimate Direction21:056:04+5:04
2546
BROD, Andreas

GER
SKV Mörfelden Team Moewathlon21:076:05+5:06
26348
LIEBETRUTH, Horst

GER
Privattrainer.de21:206:08+5:19
27219
NOTZ, Johannes

GER
BSG Flughafen Stuttgart21:216:09+5:20
28153
KANZOG, Holger

GER
Lübeck21:356:13+5:34
29152
KAJÜTER, Burkhard

GER
Emsbüren21:516:17+5:50
30244
RAU, Ulf

GER
SC Riederau22:086:22+6:07
31121
HELFMANN, Michael

GER
TV Stierstadt22:106:23+6:09
32253
RÖSCH, Stefan

GER
TV-Stierstadt22:196:25+6:18
33303
SZIBURIS, Sven

GER
Beuna22:326:29+6:31
3477
FISCHER, Gerd

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei22:356:30+6:34
35113
HANSEN, Dirk

GER
Leck22:466:33+6:45
36259
SAFOSNIK, Erwin

GER
Hardtseemafia Triathlon23:036:38+7:02
37347
ZIMMERMANN, Jörg

GER
Halberstadt23:136:41+7:12
38258
SABOTTKA, Michael

GER
K.A.T. ZENtrum23:156:42+7:14
39195
MEYER, Dirk

SUI
Cityrunning.ch23:256:44+7:24
40302
SYSOL, Joachim

GER
Esslingen23:356:47+7:34
41313
UEKÖTTER, Peter

GER
Greven23:566:53+7:55
42119
HEGENER, Franz-Josef

GER
Salzkotten24:056:56+8:04
4361
DOTZAUER, Michael

GER
Rostige Kette erlangen24:076:57+8:06
448
ARMENAULT, Sebastian

ARG
Olivos29:578:37+13:56
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)
1309
THORHAUER, Bernd

GER
SV Glückauf Sondershausen15:424:31---
2307
THOMAS, Bernd

GER
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt17:154:58+1:33
3188
MALIG, Ralf

GER
Bowlingclub Senftenberg17:355:04+1:53
4190
MANIA, Wieslaw

GER
Bremen18:115:14+2:29
5237
PURCZ, Thomas

GER
Leipzig18:415:23+2:59
6269
SCHÜLER, Frank

GER
Biau-Weiss Petershagen/Eggersd.19:105:31+3:28
7271
SEELIGER, Wolfhard (Seewolf)

GER
vfl Brandenburg19:175:33+3:35
8218
NORDMANN, Malte

GER
pankow-team 0719:205:34+3:38
9108
GÜRCÜYAN, Edi

GER
Lauftreff Marktoberdorf19:225:34+3:40
1026
BEHREND, Ralf

SUI
LSVB19:445:41+4:02
1198
GÖTZ, Volker

GER
Hoppegarten20:335:55+4:51
12288
STEDEN, Georg

GER
LT Hadamar20:365:56+4:54
13235
PORSTNER, Dr. Thomas P.

GER
GutsMuths-RLV20:435:58+5:01
1490
GEBES, Norbert

GER
Bad Lauchstädt21:126:06+5:30
1580
FLEISCHMANN, Rolf

GER
LT Bernd Hübner21:286:11+5:46
1664
EIGNER, Leopold

AUT
Eigner Express21:306:11+5:48
1712
SCHMIDT, Bernd

GER
Geschwenda21:326:12+5:50
18267
SCHMIDTHALER, Georg

AUT
Laufwunder Steyr21:466:16+6:04
19279
SPANIER, Ekkehard

GER
Sportziel Marathonteam21:526:18+6:10
20180
LAUTNER, Anton

GER
marathon4you.de22:006:20+6:18
21222
OPPENHÄUSER, Andreas

GER
Nordhausen22:096:22+6:27
224
ALTHABER-GÜTH, Frank

GER
Oranienburg22:196:25+6:37
23315
VAN HASS, Jens

GER
TSV 1920 Pulsnitz e.V.22:466:33+7:04
24166
KÖNIG, Uwe

GER
TVG Kaiserau22:516:35+7:09
25351
KOBBER-PETERSEN, Henrik

DEN
Hvidovre23:046:38+7:22
2635
BINIAS, Jürgen

GER
LC Duisburg23:096:40+7:27
27101
GRITTNER, Werner

GER
LC Duisburg23:106:40+7:28
2828
BERG, Jörg

GER
B42-Team23:146:41+7:32
29261
SCHÄDLICH, Maik

GER
Zschorlau23:156:42+7:33
30169
KRATOCHWILL, Friedrich

AUT
Laufwunder Steyr23:176:42+7:35
31349
NIELSEN, John

DEN
Hvidovre23:206:43+7:38
3286
FROMMERT, Henry

GER
LT Cloversoft23:296:46+7:47
33223
OSTER, Werner

GER
SRC Heimbach-Weis 2000 e.V.23:416:49+7:59
34162
KLEIN, Stephan

GER
LT Düsseldorf-Süd23:506:52+8:08
35326
WEHMEIER, Eckhard

GER
LG Bergziege Mumie Gerippe23:596:54+8:17
36233
PODEWILS, Thomas

GER
Berlin24:287:03+8:46
37257
RUPP, Jürgen

GER
Stuttgart24:317:03+8:49
38139
HÖLZLE, Alexander

GER
balla-balla.org24:457:07+9:03
Senioren M55 (55-59 Jahre)
15
AMBORN, Ulrich

GER
LG Offebach16:314:45---
2148
JEZIORSKI, Peter

GER
LG Wolfsgefärth19:045:29+2:33
329
BERGGREN, Lars-Göran

SWE
Team Skavsåret IF19:085:30+2:37
466
ELBRECHT, Heinz

GER
Hillhunter-Hessen21:406:14+5:09
5291
STEUER, Volker

GER
SC Hoyerswerda / Red Caps22:216:26+5:50
694
GERLACH, Gerald

GER
Dresden22:466:33+6:15
752
BURGHARD, Gerhard

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin eV22:506:34+6:19
8230
PIOSSEK, Heiko

GER
Düsseldorf24:207:00+7:49
9106
GRÜNEBERG, Manfred

GER
Knappen Schwarze Pumpe24:467:08+8:15
1038
BLUMENSAAT, Roland

GER
schritt-weise.de27:377:57+11:06
Senioren M60 (60-64 Jahre)
1270
SCHULZ, Johannes

GER
LTF Marpingen21:536:18---
2293
STÖGER, Josef

AUT
Runtasia21:586:19+0:05
360
KLEIN, Hans-Juergen

GER
LTH-Essen22:376:31+0:44
4224
PARANIAK, Jan

SWE
Team Skavsåret IF22:386:31+0:45
Senioren M65 (65-69 Jahre)
185
FRÖDE, Volker

GER
Tus Hamborn-Neumühl19:515:43---
2328
WENDA, Herbert

GER
tusem essen24:537:10+5:02
Männer (20-29 Jahre)
1249
REINEMANN, Ralph

GER
Pentos AG16:334:46---
2145
JANOVSKY, Mike

GER
Schacht-Stein17:144:57+0:41
3321
WALLA, Gregor

GER
München17:235:00+0:50
4301
SWIENTEK, Christopher

GER
Die Leiden Christi18:065:12+1:33
5102
GRÖBEL, Arvid Thies

GER
TVS Sangerhausen18:075:13+1:34
6131
HOFER, Helmut

AUT
Baden19:025:29+2:29
7298
SÜSSENGUTH, Michael

GER
Laufgruppe ungemütlich19:285:36+2:55
8236
PORSTNER, Crispin

GER
Bremen19:485:42+3:15
930
BESOLD, Sandro

GER
Running Team Süßmann19:495:42+3:16
10275
SLUSAREK, Martin

GER
Assel on the Road20:586:02+4:25
1191
GELLER, Patrick

GER
Lichtenwald23:346:47+7:01
12247
REGL, Christoph

AUT
LAG Genböck-Haus Ried23:426:49+7:09
12335
WILLINGER, Christian

AUT
Warum Nur ???23:426:49+7:09
Seniorinnen W30 (30-34 Jahre)
1202
MONATH, Vanessa

GER
Berlin21:066:04---
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre)
1322
WALLER, Nicole

GER
SC Delphin Ingolstadt22:266:27---
2304
SZPAKOWSKA, Agnieszka

POL
Vorwärts Köln23:056:39+0:39
Seniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre)
1209
MUTH, Julia

GER
TSV Bellersheim21:046:04---
2273
SIMONIS, Andrea

GER
Kelkheim21:156:07+0:11
340
BODENSTEIN, Anne

GER
sc impuls erfurt21:266:10+0:22
467
ELSNER, Steffi

GER
Hoppegarten21:316:12+0:27
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre)
1268
SCHMIED, Silvia

GER
LAV Halensia e. V.17:295:02---
2276
SMEETS, Uschi

GER
LG Mönchengladbach18:555:27+1:26
3308
THORHAUER, Henriette

GER
SV Glückauf Sondershausen19:185:33+1:49
4226
PEIN, Ute

GER
LVB Leipzig20:536:01+3:24
5109
HAMEL, Jasmin

GER
LG Max22:096:22+4:40
632
BIENICKE, Beate

GER
Giessen24:026:55+6:33
7344
ZACHOW, Doris

GER
LG DUV25:157:16+7:46
82
ACHILLES, Kathrin

GER
K.A.T.ZENtrum Birkenstein25:497:26+8:20
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre)
1339
WOJCIECHOWSKI, Cornelia

GER
SV Kyffhäuser22:106:23---
2115
HÄRLE, Jutta

GER
Berlin23:336:47+1:23
358
DILLING, Daniela

GER
LG Nord Berlin24:397:06+2:29
4170
KRATZHELLER, Silvia

GER
LT Hadamar25:027:12+2:52
Frauen (20-29 Jahre)
1320
WALDMANN, Katharina

GER
Bundeswehr19:315:37---
2105
GRUN, Sabrina

GER
TSV Schönberg/Strandläufer21:086:05+1:37
3331
WIESLER, Maria

SWE
Jalles TC22:536:35+3:22
4330
WIEMANN, Anna

GER
Ellrich24:207:00+4:49

3. Stage: Runde (3.47 km)

männliche Jugend U20 (18-19 Jahre)
1144
INGE, Alexander

GER
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach17:084:56---
Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre)
1207
MÜLLER, Michael

GER
SV Glückauf Sondershausen15:064:21---
2264
SCHLEMONAT, Ricardo

GER
Gerwisch15:334:28+0:27
3193
MCKINLEY, Marcel

HUN
London17:425:06+2:36
489
GÄBE, Enrico

GER
SV Kyffhäuser17:445:06+2:38
5149
JUNGBAUER, Marcus

GER
Stegaurach18:025:11+2:56
672
FAHLDIECK, Stefan

GER
LT Hämelerwald18:585:27+3:52
79
ARNOLD, Michael

GER
pingpank18:595:28+3:53
857
DIETZE, Kai

GER
JVA Remscheid19:055:29+3:59
959
DOHRMANN, Claas

GER
Hohen Neuendorf19:435:40+4:37
1016
BARTHEL, Thomas

GER
Gottenheim19:585:45+4:52
1113
BAHN, Ronald

GER
Erdinger alkoholfrei20:445:58+5:38
12317
VOLKMER, Jan

GER
clean clothes22:216:26+7:15
13178
KURZAY, Thomas

GER
Marios Box Condition23:386:48+8:32
1411
AUMANN, Stefan

GER
KSC Lohne23:556:53+8:49
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)
143
BRENNWALD, Adrian

SUI
Salomon Schweiz14:564:18---
236
BIRCH GORMSEN, Mikkel

DEN
Puma Denmark15:554:35+0:59
3173
KREIS, Dieter

GER
Tria-Team Bruchköbel17:184:59+2:22
4103
GROSSMANN, Alexander

GER
Normannia Berlin18:065:12+3:10
5231
PLÖCHL, Günter

AUT
heit rein i owa ned voi18:235:17+3:27
679
FISCHER, Michael

GER
Nürnberg18:435:23+3:47
7346
ZIKMUNDA, Ondrej

CZE
Prag18:525:26+3:56
8323
WEBER, Thoralf

GER
ASV Sangerhausen19:335:38+4:37
9248
REINECKE, Ronny

GER
Asphaltflechte19:385:39+4:42
1025
BECKER, Mark

GER
die windhunde19:575:44+5:01
11135
HOHLS, Dominik

GER
Assel on the road!20:475:59+5:51
1210
ASCHE, Mike

GER
LT Hämelerwald20:546:01+5:58
13225
PARTHEN, Andre

GER
Feuerwehrverein Gehren21:006:03+6:04
1476
FIEBIG, Mark

GER
Saalfeld21:316:12+6:35
15181
LILJEGREN, Mats

SWE
Team Skavsåret IF21:526:18+6:56
16210
NARVAEZ VEGA, Jorge

ESP
Madrid21:546:18+6:58
17227
PEREZ, Ignacio

ESP
Madrid21:576:19+7:01
18352
BIESEL, Rene

GER
Bad Saulgau22:026:20+7:06
19156
KASL, Libor

CZE
PRASOPSI PLZEN22:586:37+8:02
20345
ZEHENTNER, Martin

AUT
1.LC-Parndorf22:596:37+8:03
21171
KRAUS, Matej

CZE
PRASOPSI PLZEN23:146:41+8:18
22311
TRAMBO, Uwe

GER
Peewee24:257:02+9:29
23116
HARTWIG, Ronny

GER
schritt-weise.de25:257:19+10:29
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)
16
AMTMANN, Klaus

GER
Solingen16:284:44---
214
BÄR, Mario

GER
Dessau16:344:46+0:06
384
FRIESE, Ralf

GER
SC Delphin Ingolstadt17:275:01+0:59
4204
MÖRTH, Sascha

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei17:515:08+1:23
581
FLOCK, Peter

GER
Lauffeuer Fröttstädt18:025:11+1:34
6353
ROTH, Sebastian

GER
100 Marathon Club18:105:14+1:42
7206
MÜLLER, Kai

GER
Mobau Rostock18:165:15+1:48
8340
WOLFGANG, Wild

GER
DJK Weiden18:195:16+1:51
924
BECKER, Martin

GER
SV Berlin-Chemie18:235:17+1:55
10299
SÜSSMANN, René

GER
Running Team Süßmann18:285:19+2:00
11221
OPITZ, Peter

GER
Emmerthal18:395:22+2:11
12283
SPITZNER, Thomas

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei18:435:23+2:15
1363
EGGER, Marco

GER
LLG Wustweiler18:585:27+2:30
14205
MOSSHAMMER, Hannes

AUT
Straßwalchen19:115:31+2:43
1544
BREU, Christian

GER
Pentos AG19:125:31+2:44
16337
WITT, Knut

GER
TV Stierstadt19:135:32+2:45
17229
PIETZSCHKE, Steffen

GER
Gera19:225:34+2:54
1875
FIEBAG, Marco

GER
Running Team Süßmann19:545:44+3:26
1893
GENTZ, Armin

GER
Gransee19:545:44+3:26
20175
KRÖGER, Oliver

GER
BSV Buxtehude20:175:50+3:49
21282
SPINCZYK, Ingo

GER
TC Fiko Rostock20:495:59+4:21
2215
BART, Ernst

AUT
Laufwunder Steyr21:026:03+4:34
23254
RÖSCHKE, Dirk

GER
Hörselberg Runners21:036:03+4:35
24208
MÜNSTER, Christian

GER
HSV Medizin Magdeburg21:466:16+5:18
25287
STAUN, Thomas

DEN
Horsens All Runners - Team Ultimate Direction21:486:16+5:20
26122
HENKE, Thomas

GER
Berlin21:506:17+5:22
2788
FÜRER, Michael

GER
LC BlueLiner21:586:19+5:30
28216
NIEMANN, Carsten

GER
TC FIKO Rostock22:036:21+5:35
29324
WEBER, Marian

GER
K.d.F. Bad Harzburg22:046:21+5:36
30277
SOMMER, Heiko

GER
UMSEMA Gersthofen22:116:23+5:43
31243
RASMUSSEN, Frank

DEN
Vejle IF22:126:23+5:44
3262
DÜTSCH, Bernd

GER
Oberaurach22:146:24+5:46
33186
LOSSAU, Oliver

GER
DerFürSichSelbstLäuft22:326:29+6:04
3345
BREUER, Torsten

GER
Frankfurt22:326:29+6:04
35214
NEUHÄUSEL, Tom

GER
Berlin22:506:34+6:22
36262
SCHIEFERBEIN, Mike

GER
Chaoten Team Chemnitz22:526:35+6:24
37200
MOHR, Martin

GER
Die Windhunde22:576:36+6:29
38112
HANSEN, Morten

DEN
Horsens Allrunners-Team ultimate direction23:186:42+6:50
3947
BROSCHINSKI, Andreas

GER
Emder LG23:246:44+6:56
40245
RAUHUT, Sven

GER
Sport Team auto-speicher23:336:47+7:05
41137
HOLZAPFEL, Ulf

GER
BSG Roadrunner SSK MD23:436:50+7:15
4241
BOESKOV, Tue

DEN
Husumlyløberne24:016:55+7:33
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)
1234
POPP, Oliver

GER
DAV Bayreuth15:594:36---
2213
NEUGEBAUER, Alfred

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei16:174:41+0:18
3318
WAGNER, Thomas

GER
Spiridon Frankfurt16:384:47+0:39
4143
HVIID, Per

DEN
Club Running2617:084:56+1:09
5179
LABITZKE, Stefan

GER
Nürnberg17:395:05+1:40
6278
SÖNKE, Johannes

SUI
Baden17:585:10+1:59
7240
RABER, Roland

GER
LLG Wustweiler18:055:12+2:06
831
BEYER, Jörg

GER
Bundespolizei See Warnemünde18:105:14+2:11
9306
THOMAS, Charly S.

GER
Berlin18:145:15+2:15
10292
STIER, Reinhard

GER
BELC 89 Frankfurt18:265:18+2:27
11252
ROOSEBOOM, Markus

GER
Tri Michels Hamburg18:575:27+2:58
12177
KRYZA, Frank

GER
Winsen19:095:31+3:10
1348
BROUWER, Jörg

NED
LAC Die Sauerländer Laufraketen19:285:36+3:29
14124
HENZ, Thomas

GER
SporTecPRO19:415:40+3:42
15300
SUTHERLAND, Paul

GBR
DL Redway Runners , Milton Keynes , England19:425:40+3:43
16285
STAAL, Finn

DEN
Stenlose DK19:505:42+3:51
17161
KLAMMER, Christian

AUT
Laufwunder Steyr20:045:46+4:05
18260
SATZKY, Heiko

GER
de Heidehopper`s20:215:51+4:22
1955
DENNETT, Peter

GBR
100 Marathon Club (UK)20:295:54+4:30
2022
BEAU, Rene

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei20:516:00+4:52
21153
KANZOG, Holger

GER
Lübeck21:016:03+5:02
22191
MARIENTHAL, Stefan

GER
Glück auf!21:106:05+5:11
23348
LIEBETRUTH, Horst

GER
Privattrainer.de21:186:08+5:19
2446
BROD, Andreas

GER
SKV Mörfelden Team Moewathlon21:216:09+5:22
25219
NOTZ, Johannes

GER
BSG Flughafen Stuttgart21:226:09+5:23
26152
KAJÜTER, Burkhard

GER
Emsbüren21:256:10+5:26
27163
KLUGE, Dietmar

GER
TV Wallau21:406:14+5:41
28136
HØJAGER, Steen

DEN
Horsens All Runners Team Ultimate Direction21:446:15+5:45
29244
RAU, Ulf

GER
SC Riederau22:086:22+6:09
30303
SZIBURIS, Sven

GER
Beuna22:166:25+6:17
31258
SABOTTKA, Michael

GER
K.A.T. ZENtrum22:216:26+6:22
32121
HELFMANN, Michael

GER
TV Stierstadt22:226:26+6:23
33253
RÖSCH, Stefan

GER
TV-Stierstadt22:276:28+6:28
34195
MEYER, Dirk

SUI
Cityrunning.ch22:346:30+6:35
3582
FÖRKEL, Detlev

GER
LC Auensee Leipzig22:486:34+6:49
3677
FISCHER, Gerd

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei23:146:41+7:15
3761
DOTZAUER, Michael

GER
Rostige Kette erlangen23:276:45+7:28
37313
UEKÖTTER, Peter

GER
Greven23:276:45+7:28
39302
SYSOL, Joachim

GER
Esslingen23:386:48+7:39
40113
HANSEN, Dirk

GER
Leck24:247:01+8:25
41347
ZIMMERMANN, Jörg

GER
Halberstadt24:477:08+8:48
41259
SAFOSNIK, Erwin

GER
Hardtseemafia Triathlon24:477:08+8:48
43119
HEGENER, Franz-Josef

GER
Salzkotten25:027:12+9:03
448
ARMENAULT, Sebastian

ARG
Olivos30:378:49+14:38
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)
1309
THORHAUER, Bernd

GER
SV Glückauf Sondershausen16:064:38---
2307
THOMAS, Bernd

GER
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt17:355:04+1:29
3188
MALIG, Ralf

GER
Bowlingclub Senftenberg17:565:10+1:50
4190
MANIA, Wieslaw

GER
Bremen18:445:23+2:38
5237
PURCZ, Thomas

GER
Leipzig18:585:27+2:52
6108
GÜRCÜYAN, Edi

GER
Lauftreff Marktoberdorf19:185:33+3:12
7271
SEELIGER, Wolfhard (Seewolf)

GER
vfl Brandenburg19:335:38+3:27
8269
SCHÜLER, Frank

GER
Biau-Weiss Petershagen/Eggersd.19:485:42+3:42
9218
NORDMANN, Malte

GER
pankow-team 0720:015:46+3:55
1026
BEHREND, Ralf

SUI
LSVB20:055:47+3:59
11180
LAUTNER, Anton

GER
marathon4you.de21:006:03+4:54
1298
GÖTZ, Volker

GER
Hoppegarten21:076:05+5:01
13267
SCHMIDTHALER, Georg

AUT
Laufwunder Steyr21:206:08+5:14
1480
FLEISCHMANN, Rolf

GER
LT Bernd Hübner21:256:10+5:19
15235
PORSTNER, Dr. Thomas P.

GER
GutsMuths-RLV21:286:11+5:22
1690
GEBES, Norbert

GER
Bad Lauchstädt21:486:16+5:42
174
ALTHABER-GÜTH, Frank

GER
Oranienburg22:046:21+5:58
1864
EIGNER, Leopold

AUT
Eigner Express22:116:23+6:05
19288
STEDEN, Georg

GER
LT Hadamar22:186:25+6:12
1912
SCHMIDT, Bernd

GER
Geschwenda22:186:25+6:12
21279
SPANIER, Ekkehard

GER
Sportziel Marathonteam22:216:26+6:15
22351
KOBBER-PETERSEN, Henrik

DEN
Hvidovre22:396:31+6:33
23222
OPPENHÄUSER, Andreas

GER
Nordhausen23:056:39+6:59
24101
GRITTNER, Werner

GER
LC Duisburg23:076:39+7:01
2535
BINIAS, Jürgen

GER
LC Duisburg23:086:39+7:02
26349
NIELSEN, John

DEN
Hvidovre23:176:42+7:11
27315
VAN HASS, Jens

GER
TSV 1920 Pulsnitz e.V.23:316:46+7:25
2886
FROMMERT, Henry

GER
LT Cloversoft23:406:49+7:34
2928
BERG, Jörg

GER
B42-Team23:486:51+7:42
30169
KRATOCHWILL, Friedrich

AUT
Laufwunder Steyr23:536:52+7:47
31233
PODEWILS, Thomas

GER
Berlin23:586:54+7:52
32162
KLEIN, Stephan

GER
LT Düsseldorf-Süd24:066:56+8:00
33261
SCHÄDLICH, Maik

GER
Zschorlau24:086:57+8:02
34223
OSTER, Werner

GER
SRC Heimbach-Weis 2000 e.V.24:106:57+8:04
35326
WEHMEIER, Eckhard

GER
LG Bergziege Mumie Gerippe24:277:02+8:21
35139
HÖLZLE, Alexander

GER
balla-balla.org24:277:02+8:21
37166
KÖNIG, Uwe

GER
TVG Kaiserau24:287:03+8:22
38257
RUPP, Jürgen

GER
Stuttgart24:497:09+8:43
Senioren M55 (55-59 Jahre)
15
AMBORN, Ulrich

GER
LG Offebach16:334:46---
229
BERGGREN, Lars-Göran

SWE
Team Skavsåret IF19:175:33+2:44
3148
JEZIORSKI, Peter

GER
LG Wolfsgefärth19:195:34+2:46
466
ELBRECHT, Heinz

GER
Hillhunter-Hessen22:066:22+5:33
5291
STEUER, Volker

GER
SC Hoyerswerda / Red Caps23:056:39+6:32
652
BURGHARD, Gerhard

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin eV23:286:45+6:55
794
GERLACH, Gerald

GER
Dresden23:316:46+6:58
8106
GRÜNEBERG, Manfred

GER
Knappen Schwarze Pumpe25:117:15+8:38
938
BLUMENSAAT, Roland

GER
schritt-weise.de26:137:33+9:40
10230
PIOSSEK, Heiko

GER
Düsseldorf26:377:40+10:04
Senioren M60 (60-64 Jahre)
1270
SCHULZ, Johannes

GER
LTF Marpingen21:246:10---
260
KLEIN, Hans-Juergen

GER
LTH-Essen23:126:41+1:48
3293
STÖGER, Josef

AUT
Runtasia23:226:44+1:58
4224
PARANIAK, Jan

SWE
Team Skavsåret IF23:526:52+2:28
Senioren M65 (65-69 Jahre)
185
FRÖDE, Volker

GER
Tus Hamborn-Neumühl20:526:00---
2328
WENDA, Herbert

GER
tusem essen25:217:18+4:29
Männer (20-29 Jahre)
1249
REINEMANN, Ralph

GER
Pentos AG16:344:46---
2145
JANOVSKY, Mike

GER
Schacht-Stein17:164:58+0:42
3301
SWIENTEK, Christopher

GER
Die Leiden Christi18:105:14+1:36
4102
GRÖBEL, Arvid Thies

GER
TVS Sangerhausen18:475:24+2:13
5298
SÜSSENGUTH, Michael

GER
Laufgruppe ungemütlich18:505:25+2:16
6321
WALLA, Gregor

GER
München19:035:29+2:29
7131
HOFER, Helmut

AUT
Baden19:135:32+2:39
830
BESOLD, Sandro

GER
Running Team Süßmann19:555:44+3:21
9275
SLUSAREK, Martin

GER
Assel on the Road20:495:59+4:15
10236
PORSTNER, Crispin

GER
Bremen21:006:03+4:26
1191
GELLER, Patrick

GER
Lichtenwald23:396:48+7:05
12335
WILLINGER, Christian

AUT
Warum Nur ???24:207:00+7:46
13247
REGL, Christoph

AUT
LAG Genböck-Haus Ried24:217:01+7:47
Seniorinnen W30 (30-34 Jahre)
1202
MONATH, Vanessa

GER
Berlin21:306:11---
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre)
1322
WALLER, Nicole

GER
SC Delphin Ingolstadt23:146:41---
2304
SZPAKOWSKA, Agnieszka

POL
Vorwärts Köln23:206:43+0:06
Seniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre)
1209
MUTH, Julia

GER
TSV Bellersheim21:246:10---
267
ELSNER, Steffi

GER
Hoppegarten21:286:11+0:04
340
BODENSTEIN, Anne

GER
sc impuls erfurt21:576:19+0:33
4273
SIMONIS, Andrea

GER
Kelkheim22:236:27+0:59
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre)
1268
SCHMIED, Silvia

GER
LAV Halensia e. V.18:095:13---
2276
SMEETS, Uschi

GER
LG Mönchengladbach19:155:32+1:06
3308
THORHAUER, Henriette

GER
SV Glückauf Sondershausen20:165:50+2:07
4109
HAMEL, Jasmin

GER
LG Max21:336:12+3:24
5226
PEIN, Ute

GER
LVB Leipzig22:136:24+4:04
632
BIENICKE, Beate

GER
Giessen24:016:55+5:52
7344
ZACHOW, Doris

GER
LG DUV26:027:30+7:53
82
ACHILLES, Kathrin

GER
K.A.T.ZENtrum Birkenstein26:577:45+8:48
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre)
1115
HÄRLE, Jutta

GER
Berlin22:506:34---
2339
WOJCIECHOWSKI, Cornelia

GER
SV Kyffhäuser23:036:38+0:13
358
DILLING, Daniela

GER
LG Nord Berlin25:467:25+2:56
4170
KRATZHELLER, Silvia

GER
LT Hadamar25:567:28+3:06
Frauen (20-29 Jahre)
1320
WALDMANN, Katharina

GER
Bundeswehr20:516:00---
2105
GRUN, Sabrina

GER
TSV Schönberg/Strandläufer21:506:17+0:59
3331
WIESLER, Maria

SWE
Jalles TC24:126:58+3:21
4330
WIEMANN, Anna

GER
Ellrich24:507:09+3:59

4. Stage: Runde (3.47 km)

männliche Jugend U20 (18-19 Jahre)
1144
INGE, Alexander

GER
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach16:434:49---
Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre)
1207
MÜLLER, Michael

GER
SV Glückauf Sondershausen15:064:21---
2264
SCHLEMONAT, Ricardo

GER
Gerwisch15:274:27+0:21
3149
JUNGBAUER, Marcus

GER
Stegaurach17:455:06+2:39
4193
MCKINLEY, Marcel

HUN
London18:025:11+2:56
589
GÄBE, Enrico

GER
SV Kyffhäuser18:415:23+3:35
672
FAHLDIECK, Stefan

GER
LT Hämelerwald19:025:29+3:56
69
ARNOLD, Michael

GER
pingpank19:025:29+3:56
816
BARTHEL, Thomas

GER
Gottenheim19:375:39+4:31
959
DOHRMANN, Claas

GER
Hohen Neuendorf19:545:44+4:48
1057
DIETZE, Kai

GER
JVA Remscheid20:295:54+5:23
1113
BAHN, Ronald

GER
Erdinger alkoholfrei21:196:08+6:13
12317
VOLKMER, Jan

GER
clean clothes21:506:17+6:44
13178
KURZAY, Thomas

GER
Marios Box Condition24:006:54+8:54
1411
AUMANN, Stefan

GER
KSC Lohne25:477:25+10:41
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)
143
BRENNWALD, Adrian

SUI
Salomon Schweiz15:194:24---
236
BIRCH GORMSEN, Mikkel

DEN
Puma Denmark16:444:49+1:25
3103
GROSSMANN, Alexander

GER
Normannia Berlin17:345:03+2:15
4173
KREIS, Dieter

GER
Tria-Team Bruchköbel17:595:10+2:40
5231
PLÖCHL, Günter

AUT
heit rein i owa ned voi18:375:21+3:18
679
FISCHER, Michael

GER
Nürnberg18:395:22+3:20
7323
WEBER, Thoralf

GER
ASV Sangerhausen18:535:26+3:34
8248
REINECKE, Ronny

GER
Asphaltflechte19:375:39+4:18
9346
ZIKMUNDA, Ondrej

CZE
Prag19:385:39+4:19
1025
BECKER, Mark

GER
die windhunde20:536:01+5:34
11135
HOHLS, Dominik

GER
Assel on the road!21:026:03+5:43
1210
ASCHE, Mike

GER
LT Hämelerwald21:276:10+6:08
13225
PARTHEN, Andre

GER
Feuerwehrverein Gehren21:316:12+6:12
14181
LILJEGREN, Mats

SWE
Team Skavsåret IF21:446:15+6:25
15210
NARVAEZ VEGA, Jorge

ESP
Madrid22:006:20+6:41
1676
FIEBIG, Mark

GER
Saalfeld22:256:27+7:06
17352
BIESEL, Rene

GER
Bad Saulgau22:356:30+7:16
18227
PEREZ, Ignacio

ESP
Madrid22:436:32+7:24
19156
KASL, Libor

CZE
PRASOPSI PLZEN23:526:52+8:33
20171
KRAUS, Matej

CZE
PRASOPSI PLZEN24:327:04+9:13
21116
HARTWIG, Ronny

GER
schritt-weise.de24:357:05+9:16
22311
TRAMBO, Uwe

GER
Peewee24:537:10+9:34
23345
ZEHENTNER, Martin

AUT
1.LC-Parndorf24:567:11+9:37
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)
16
AMTMANN, Klaus

GER
Solingen16:244:43---
214
BÄR, Mario

GER
Dessau16:354:46+0:11
384
FRIESE, Ralf

GER
SC Delphin Ingolstadt17:315:02+1:07
4204
MÖRTH, Sascha

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei17:575:10+1:33
524
BECKER, Martin

GER
SV Berlin-Chemie18:015:11+1:37
681
FLOCK, Peter

GER
Lauffeuer Fröttstädt18:295:19+2:05
7340
WOLFGANG, Wild

GER
DJK Weiden18:435:23+2:19
8206
MÜLLER, Kai

GER
Mobau Rostock18:495:25+2:25
963
EGGER, Marco

GER
LLG Wustweiler18:585:27+2:34
10221
OPITZ, Peter

GER
Emmerthal19:045:29+2:40
11353
ROTH, Sebastian

GER
100 Marathon Club19:085:30+2:44
11299
SÜSSMANN, René

GER
Running Team Süßmann19:085:30+2:44
13283
SPITZNER, Thomas

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei19:105:31+2:46
14205
MOSSHAMMER, Hannes

AUT
Straßwalchen19:125:31+2:48
1544
BREU, Christian

GER
Pentos AG19:275:36+3:03
16337
WITT, Knut

GER
TV Stierstadt19:295:36+3:05
16229
PIETZSCHKE, Steffen

GER
Gera19:295:36+3:05
1875
FIEBAG, Marco

GER
Running Team Süßmann19:495:42+3:25
1993
GENTZ, Armin

GER
Gransee20:015:46+3:37
2015
BART, Ernst

AUT
Laufwunder Steyr21:066:04+4:42
21175
KRÖGER, Oliver

GER
BSV Buxtehude21:106:05+4:46
22254
RÖSCHKE, Dirk

GER
Hörselberg Runners21:156:07+4:51
23282
SPINCZYK, Ingo

GER
TC Fiko Rostock21:426:15+5:18
24324
WEBER, Marian

GER
K.d.F. Bad Harzburg21:476:16+5:23
25277
SOMMER, Heiko

GER
UMSEMA Gersthofen21:516:17+5:27
26243
RASMUSSEN, Frank

DEN
Vejle IF22:116:23+5:47
27216
NIEMANN, Carsten

GER
TC FIKO Rostock22:196:25+5:55
28208
MÜNSTER, Christian

GER
HSV Medizin Magdeburg22:206:26+5:56
29122
HENKE, Thomas

GER
Berlin22:216:26+5:57
30137
HOLZAPFEL, Ulf

GER
BSG Roadrunner SSK MD22:276:28+6:03
3147
BROSCHINSKI, Andreas

GER
Emder LG22:416:32+6:17
3245
BREUER, Torsten

GER
Frankfurt22:516:35+6:27
32214
NEUHÄUSEL, Tom

GER
Berlin22:516:35+6:27
3462
DÜTSCH, Bernd

GER
Oberaurach22:576:36+6:33
35287
STAUN, Thomas

DEN
Horsens All Runners - Team Ultimate Direction23:046:38+6:40
3641
BOESKOV, Tue

DEN
Husumlyløberne23:146:41+6:50
3788
FÜRER, Michael

GER
LC BlueLiner23:246:44+7:00
38262
SCHIEFERBEIN, Mike

GER
Chaoten Team Chemnitz23:326:46+7:08
39200
MOHR, Martin

GER
Die Windhunde23:376:48+7:13
40112
HANSEN, Morten

DEN
Horsens Allrunners-Team ultimate direction23:576:54+7:33
40245
RAUHUT, Sven

GER
Sport Team auto-speicher23:576:54+7:33
42186
LOSSAU, Oliver

GER
DerFürSichSelbstLäuft24:597:11+8:35
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)
1234
POPP, Oliver

GER
DAV Bayreuth16:304:45---
2318
WAGNER, Thomas

GER
Spiridon Frankfurt16:394:47+0:09
3213
NEUGEBAUER, Alfred

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei16:434:49+0:13
4179
LABITZKE, Stefan

GER
Nürnberg17:585:10+1:28
5143
HVIID, Per

DEN
Club Running2618:155:15+1:45
5278
SÖNKE, Johannes

SUI
Baden18:155:15+1:45
7306
THOMAS, Charly S.

GER
Berlin18:275:19+1:57
8240
RABER, Roland

GER
LLG Wustweiler18:485:25+2:18
931
BEYER, Jörg

GER
Bundespolizei See Warnemünde19:085:30+2:38
10292
STIER, Reinhard

GER
BELC 89 Frankfurt19:125:31+2:42
1182
FÖRKEL, Detlev

GER
LC Auensee Leipzig19:215:34+2:51
1248
BROUWER, Jörg

NED
LAC Die Sauerländer Laufraketen19:285:36+2:58
13300
SUTHERLAND, Paul

GBR
DL Redway Runners , Milton Keynes , England19:545:44+3:24
14177
KRYZA, Frank

GER
Winsen20:015:46+3:31
15124
HENZ, Thomas

GER
SporTecPRO20:065:47+3:36
16252
ROOSEBOOM, Markus

GER
Tri Michels Hamburg20:165:50+3:46
1755
DENNETT, Peter

GBR
100 Marathon Club (UK)20:385:56+4:08
18285
STAAL, Finn

DEN
Stenlose DK20:405:57+4:10
19161
KLAMMER, Christian

AUT
Laufwunder Steyr20:566:01+4:26
20153
KANZOG, Holger

GER
Lübeck21:056:04+4:35
2122
BEAU, Rene

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei21:176:08+4:47
22219
NOTZ, Johannes

GER
BSG Flughafen Stuttgart21:196:08+4:49
23260
SATZKY, Heiko

GER
de Heidehopper`s21:276:10+4:57
24121
HELFMANN, Michael

GER
TV Stierstadt21:406:14+5:10
25191
MARIENTHAL, Stefan

GER
Glück auf!22:026:20+5:32
2646
BROD, Andreas

GER
SKV Mörfelden Team Moewathlon22:166:25+5:46
27253
RÖSCH, Stefan

GER
TV-Stierstadt22:196:25+5:49
28348
LIEBETRUTH, Horst

GER
Privattrainer.de22:206:26+5:50
29195
MEYER, Dirk

SUI
Cityrunning.ch22:386:31+6:08
30152
KAJÜTER, Burkhard

GER
Emsbüren22:546:35+6:24
30163
KLUGE, Dietmar

GER
TV Wallau22:546:35+6:24
32303
SZIBURIS, Sven

GER
Beuna22:586:37+6:28
33258
SABOTTKA, Michael

GER
K.A.T. ZENtrum22:596:37+6:29
34136
HØJAGER, Steen

DEN
Horsens All Runners Team Ultimate Direction23:046:38+6:34
3577
FISCHER, Gerd

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei23:096:40+6:39
36244
RAU, Ulf

GER
SC Riederau23:196:43+6:49
37302
SYSOL, Joachim

GER
Esslingen24:006:54+7:30
3861
DOTZAUER, Michael

GER
Rostige Kette erlangen24:016:55+7:31
39119
HEGENER, Franz-Josef

GER
Salzkotten24:297:03+7:59
40313
UEKÖTTER, Peter

GER
Greven24:307:03+8:00
41113
HANSEN, Dirk

GER
Leck24:597:11+8:29
42259
SAFOSNIK, Erwin

GER
Hardtseemafia Triathlon25:027:12+8:32
43347
ZIMMERMANN, Jörg

GER
Halberstadt25:337:21+9:03
448
ARMENAULT, Sebastian

ARG
Olivos30:388:49+14:08
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)
1309
THORHAUER, Bernd

GER
SV Glückauf Sondershausen16:384:47---
2307
THOMAS, Bernd

GER
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt17:385:04+1:00
3188
MALIG, Ralf

GER
Bowlingclub Senftenberg18:345:21+1:56
4237
PURCZ, Thomas

GER
Leipzig19:295:36+2:51
5271
SEELIGER, Wolfhard (Seewolf)

GER
vfl Brandenburg20:055:47+3:27
5269
SCHÜLER, Frank

GER
Biau-Weiss Petershagen/Eggersd.20:055:47+3:27
7218
NORDMANN, Malte

GER
pankow-team 0720:065:47+3:28
8108
GÜRCÜYAN, Edi

GER
Lauftreff Marktoberdorf20:095:48+3:31
9190
MANIA, Wieslaw

GER
Bremen20:135:49+3:35
1026
BEHREND, Ralf

SUI
LSVB20:375:56+3:59
11180
LAUTNER, Anton

GER
marathon4you.de21:156:07+4:37
1280
FLEISCHMANN, Rolf

GER
LT Bernd Hübner21:266:10+4:48
13267
SCHMIDTHALER, Georg

AUT
Laufwunder Steyr21:316:12+4:53
14235
PORSTNER, Dr. Thomas P.

GER
GutsMuths-RLV21:506:17+5:12
1598
GÖTZ, Volker

GER
Hoppegarten22:006:20+5:22
16288
STEDEN, Georg

GER
LT Hadamar22:096:22+5:31
1712
SCHMIDT, Bernd

GER
Geschwenda22:106:23+5:32
1886
FROMMERT, Henry

GER
LT Cloversoft22:306:29+5:52
194
ALTHABER-GÜTH, Frank

GER
Oranienburg22:396:31+6:01
2064
EIGNER, Leopold

AUT
Eigner Express22:496:34+6:11
21351
KOBBER-PETERSEN, Henrik

DEN
Hvidovre22:576:36+6:19
2290
GEBES, Norbert

GER
Bad Lauchstädt23:036:38+6:25
23279
SPANIER, Ekkehard

GER
Sportziel Marathonteam23:066:39+6:28
2428
BERG, Jörg

GER
B42-Team23:106:40+6:32
25315
VAN HASS, Jens

GER
TSV 1920 Pulsnitz e.V.23:126:41+6:34
2635
BINIAS, Jürgen

GER
LC Duisburg23:246:44+6:46
27101
GRITTNER, Werner

GER
LC Duisburg23:256:44+6:47
28349
NIELSEN, John

DEN
Hvidovre23:356:47+6:57
29222
OPPENHÄUSER, Andreas

GER
Nordhausen23:436:50+7:05
30223
OSTER, Werner

GER
SRC Heimbach-Weis 2000 e.V.24:146:59+7:36
31257
RUPP, Jürgen

GER
Stuttgart24:327:04+7:54
32261
SCHÄDLICH, Maik

GER
Zschorlau24:367:05+7:58
32233
PODEWILS, Thomas

GER
Berlin24:367:05+7:58
34139
HÖLZLE, Alexander

GER
balla-balla.org25:017:12+8:23
35162
KLEIN, Stephan

GER
LT Düsseldorf-Süd25:047:13+8:26
36169
KRATOCHWILL, Friedrich

AUT
Laufwunder Steyr25:137:16+8:35
37166
KÖNIG, Uwe

GER
TVG Kaiserau25:537:27+9:15
38326
WEHMEIER, Eckhard

GER
LG Bergziege Mumie Gerippe25:587:28+9:20
Senioren M55 (55-59 Jahre)
15
AMBORN, Ulrich

GER
LG Offebach16:254:43---
229
BERGGREN, Lars-Göran

SWE
Team Skavsåret IF19:155:32+2:50
3148
JEZIORSKI, Peter

GER
LG Wolfsgefärth19:445:41+3:19
466
ELBRECHT, Heinz

GER
Hillhunter-Hessen21:496:17+5:24
5291
STEUER, Volker

GER
SC Hoyerswerda / Red Caps23:036:38+6:38
694
GERLACH, Gerald

GER
Dresden23:126:41+6:47
752
BURGHARD, Gerhard

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin eV23:406:49+7:15
838
BLUMENSAAT, Roland

GER
schritt-weise.de23:446:50+7:19
9230
PIOSSEK, Heiko

GER
Düsseldorf23:596:54+7:34
10106
GRÜNEBERG, Manfred

GER
Knappen Schwarze Pumpe25:187:17+8:53
Senioren M60 (60-64 Jahre)
1270
SCHULZ, Johannes

GER
LTF Marpingen21:076:05---
260
KLEIN, Hans-Juergen

GER
LTH-Essen23:116:40+2:04
3293
STÖGER, Josef

AUT
Runtasia23:186:42+2:11
4224
PARANIAK, Jan

SWE
Team Skavsåret IF23:506:52+2:43
Senioren M65 (65-69 Jahre)
185
FRÖDE, Volker

GER
Tus Hamborn-Neumühl23:046:38---
2328
WENDA, Herbert

GER
tusem essen25:347:22+2:30
Männer (20-29 Jahre)
1249
REINEMANN, Ralph

GER
Pentos AG16:364:47---
2145
JANOVSKY, Mike

GER
Schacht-Stein17:184:59+0:42
3301
SWIENTEK, Christopher

GER
Die Leiden Christi18:045:12+1:28
4298
SÜSSENGUTH, Michael

GER
Laufgruppe ungemütlich19:095:31+2:33
5321
WALLA, Gregor

GER
München19:175:33+2:41
6102
GRÖBEL, Arvid Thies

GER
TVS Sangerhausen19:215:34+2:45
7131
HOFER, Helmut

AUT
Baden19:275:36+2:51
830
BESOLD, Sandro

GER
Running Team Süßmann19:495:42+3:13
9275
SLUSAREK, Martin

GER
Assel on the Road21:076:05+4:31
10236
PORSTNER, Crispin

GER
Bremen22:086:22+5:32
11247
REGL, Christoph

AUT
LAG Genböck-Haus Ried23:546:53+7:18
12335
WILLINGER, Christian

AUT
Warum Nur ???23:566:53+7:20
1391
GELLER, Patrick

GER
Lichtenwald23:596:54+7:23
Seniorinnen W30 (30-34 Jahre)
1202
MONATH, Vanessa

GER
Berlin21:356:13---
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre)
1304
SZPAKOWSKA, Agnieszka

POL
Vorwärts Köln23:406:49---
2322
WALLER, Nicole

GER
SC Delphin Ingolstadt24:267:02+0:46
Seniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre)
1209
MUTH, Julia

GER
TSV Bellersheim21:496:17---
267
ELSNER, Steffi

GER
Hoppegarten21:546:18+0:05
340
BODENSTEIN, Anne

GER
sc impuls erfurt22:326:29+0:43
4273
SIMONIS, Andrea

GER
Kelkheim22:466:33+0:57
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre)
1268
SCHMIED, Silvia

GER
LAV Halensia e. V.19:035:29---
2276
SMEETS, Uschi

GER
LG Mönchengladbach19:345:38+0:31
3308
THORHAUER, Henriette

GER
SV Glückauf Sondershausen20:105:48+1:07
4109
HAMEL, Jasmin

GER
LG Max21:136:06+2:10
5226
PEIN, Ute

GER
LVB Leipzig23:266:45+4:23
632
BIENICKE, Beate

GER
Giessen24:497:09+5:46
7344
ZACHOW, Doris

GER
LG DUV25:477:25+6:44
82
ACHILLES, Kathrin

GER
K.A.T.ZENtrum Birkenstein27:397:58+8:36
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre)
1339
WOJCIECHOWSKI, Cornelia

GER
SV Kyffhäuser22:436:32---
2115
HÄRLE, Jutta

GER
Berlin22:526:35+0:09
358
DILLING, Daniela

GER
LG Nord Berlin26:027:30+3:19
4170
KRATZHELLER, Silvia

GER
LT Hadamar26:327:38+3:49
Frauen (20-29 Jahre)
1320
WALDMANN, Katharina

GER
Bundeswehr21:136:06---
2105
GRUN, Sabrina

GER
TSV Schönberg/Strandläufer22:476:33+1:34
3331
WIESLER, Maria

SWE
Jalles TC23:526:52+2:39
4330
WIEMANN, Anna

GER
Ellrich24:527:09+3:39

5. Stage: Runde (3.47 km)

männliche Jugend U20 (18-19 Jahre)
1144
INGE, Alexander

GER
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach17:064:55---
Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre)
1207
MÜLLER, Michael

GER
SV Glückauf Sondershausen15:154:23---
2264
SCHLEMONAT, Ricardo

GER
Gerwisch15:424:31+0:27
389
GÄBE, Enrico

GER
SV Kyffhäuser18:155:15+3:00
4149
JUNGBAUER, Marcus

GER
Stegaurach18:205:17+3:05
5193
MCKINLEY, Marcel

HUN
London18:395:22+3:24
69
ARNOLD, Michael

GER
pingpank18:575:27+3:42
672
FAHLDIECK, Stefan

GER
LT Hämelerwald18:575:27+3:42
816
BARTHEL, Thomas

GER
Gottenheim19:265:36+4:11
959
DOHRMANN, Claas

GER
Hohen Neuendorf20:045:46+4:49
1057
DIETZE, Kai

GER
JVA Remscheid20:425:57+5:27
1113
BAHN, Ronald

GER
Erdinger alkoholfrei21:046:04+5:49
12317
VOLKMER, Jan

GER
clean clothes21:546:18+6:39
1311
AUMANN, Stefan

GER
KSC Lohne24:176:59+9:02
14178
KURZAY, Thomas

GER
Marios Box Condition24:567:11+9:41
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)
143
BRENNWALD, Adrian

SUI
Salomon Schweiz15:184:24---
236
BIRCH GORMSEN, Mikkel

DEN
Puma Denmark17:094:56+1:51
3103
GROSSMANN, Alexander

GER
Normannia Berlin17:395:05+2:21
4173
KREIS, Dieter

GER
Tria-Team Bruchköbel17:525:08+2:34
579
FISCHER, Michael

GER
Nürnberg18:575:27+3:39
6323
WEBER, Thoralf

GER
ASV Sangerhausen19:025:29+3:44
7231
PLÖCHL, Günter

AUT
heit rein i owa ned voi19:225:34+4:04
8346
ZIKMUNDA, Ondrej

CZE
Prag19:535:43+4:35
9248
REINECKE, Ronny

GER
Asphaltflechte20:055:47+4:47
10135
HOHLS, Dominik

GER
Assel on the road!21:236:09+6:05
1176
FIEBIG, Mark

GER
Saalfeld21:376:13+6:19
12225
PARTHEN, Andre

GER
Feuerwehrverein Gehren21:456:16+6:27
13181
LILJEGREN, Mats

SWE
Team Skavsåret IF21:546:18+6:36
14210
NARVAEZ VEGA, Jorge

ESP
Madrid22:006:20+6:42
1525
BECKER, Mark

GER
die windhunde22:016:20+6:43
16352
BIESEL, Rene

GER
Bad Saulgau22:166:25+6:58
1710
ASCHE, Mike

GER
LT Hämelerwald23:136:41+7:55
18171
KRAUS, Matej

CZE
PRASOPSI PLZEN24:217:01+9:03
19156
KASL, Libor

CZE
PRASOPSI PLZEN24:237:01+9:05
20227
PEREZ, Ignacio

ESP
Madrid24:317:03+9:13
21345
ZEHENTNER, Martin

AUT
1.LC-Parndorf24:417:06+9:23
22311
TRAMBO, Uwe

GER
Peewee25:537:27+10:35
23116
HARTWIG, Ronny

GER
schritt-weise.de26:577:45+11:39
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)
16
AMTMANN, Klaus

GER
Solingen16:054:38---
214
BÄR, Mario

GER
Dessau17:305:02+1:25
384
FRIESE, Ralf

GER
SC Delphin Ingolstadt18:075:13+2:02
4204
MÖRTH, Sascha

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei18:215:17+2:16
524
BECKER, Martin

GER
SV Berlin-Chemie18:305:19+2:25
6299
SÜSSMANN, René

GER
Running Team Süßmann19:085:30+3:03
7283
SPITZNER, Thomas

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei19:165:33+3:11
8353
ROTH, Sebastian

GER
100 Marathon Club19:175:33+3:12
9206
MÜLLER, Kai

GER
Mobau Rostock19:195:34+3:14
1063
EGGER, Marco

GER
LLG Wustweiler19:225:34+3:17
1044
BREU, Christian

GER
Pentos AG19:225:34+3:17
1281
FLOCK, Peter

GER
Lauffeuer Fröttstädt19:255:35+3:20
13229
PIETZSCHKE, Steffen

GER
Gera19:355:38+3:30
14340
WOLFGANG, Wild

GER
DJK Weiden19:375:39+3:32
15221
OPITZ, Peter

GER
Emmerthal19:445:41+3:39
16205
MOSSHAMMER, Hannes

AUT
Straßwalchen19:565:44+3:51
1775
FIEBAG, Marco

GER
Running Team Süßmann20:045:46+3:59
1893
GENTZ, Armin

GER
Gransee20:175:50+4:12
19337
WITT, Knut

GER
TV Stierstadt20:415:57+4:36
2015
BART, Ernst

AUT
Laufwunder Steyr21:076:05+5:02
21122
HENKE, Thomas

GER
Berlin21:516:17+5:46
22175
KRÖGER, Oliver

GER
BSV Buxtehude21:576:19+5:52
23277
SOMMER, Heiko

GER
UMSEMA Gersthofen22:156:24+6:10
24262
SCHIEFERBEIN, Mike

GER
Chaoten Team Chemnitz22:336:29+6:28
24254
RÖSCHKE, Dirk

GER
Hörselberg Runners22:336:29+6:28
26216
NIEMANN, Carsten

GER
TC FIKO Rostock22:366:30+6:31
27137
HOLZAPFEL, Ulf

GER
BSG Roadrunner SSK MD22:396:31+6:34
28243
RASMUSSEN, Frank

DEN
Vejle IF22:496:34+6:44
29208
MÜNSTER, Christian

GER
HSV Medizin Magdeburg22:556:36+6:50
30282
SPINCZYK, Ingo

GER
TC Fiko Rostock22:566:36+6:51
3147
BROSCHINSKI, Andreas

GER
Emder LG22:596:37+6:54
3245
BREUER, Torsten

GER
Frankfurt23:016:37+6:56
3388
FÜRER, Michael

GER
LC BlueLiner23:036:38+6:58
34324
WEBER, Marian

GER
K.d.F. Bad Harzburg23:116:40+7:06
3541
BOESKOV, Tue

DEN
Husumlyløberne23:246:44+7:19
36214
NEUHÄUSEL, Tom

GER
Berlin23:336:47+7:28
37287
STAUN, Thomas

DEN
Horsens All Runners - Team Ultimate Direction23:356:47+7:30
38200
MOHR, Martin

GER
Die Windhunde23:466:50+7:41
39245
RAUHUT, Sven

GER
Sport Team auto-speicher24:197:00+8:14
40112
HANSEN, Morten

DEN
Horsens Allrunners-Team ultimate direction25:057:13+9:00
4162
DÜTSCH, Bernd

GER
Oberaurach25:147:16+9:09
42186
LOSSAU, Oliver

GER
DerFürSichSelbstLäuft26:457:42+10:40
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)
1318
WAGNER, Thomas

GER
Spiridon Frankfurt17:024:54---
2234
POPP, Oliver

GER
DAV Bayreuth17:245:00+0:22
3213
NEUGEBAUER, Alfred

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei17:525:08+0:50
4143
HVIID, Per

DEN
Club Running2618:125:14+1:10
5179
LABITZKE, Stefan

GER
Nürnberg18:145:15+1:12
6306
THOMAS, Charly S.

GER
Berlin18:285:19+1:26
7278
SÖNKE, Johannes

SUI
Baden18:375:21+1:35
8240
RABER, Roland

GER
LLG Wustweiler18:455:24+1:43
948
BROUWER, Jörg

NED
LAC Die Sauerländer Laufraketen19:365:38+2:34
10300
SUTHERLAND, Paul

GBR
DL Redway Runners , Milton Keynes , England19:445:41+2:42
1131
BEYER, Jörg

GER
Bundespolizei See Warnemünde19:485:42+2:46
1282
FÖRKEL, Detlev

GER
LC Auensee Leipzig19:515:43+2:49
13292
STIER, Reinhard

GER
BELC 89 Frankfurt20:215:51+3:19
14177
KRYZA, Frank

GER
Winsen20:375:56+3:35
15252
ROOSEBOOM, Markus

GER
Tri Michels Hamburg20:415:57+3:39
16285
STAAL, Finn

DEN
Stenlose DK20:596:02+3:57
1755
DENNETT, Peter

GBR
100 Marathon Club (UK)21:096:05+4:07
18219
NOTZ, Johannes

GER
BSG Flughafen Stuttgart21:176:08+4:15
19161
KLAMMER, Christian

AUT
Laufwunder Steyr21:246:10+4:22
20153
KANZOG, Holger

GER
Lübeck21:286:11+4:26
2122
BEAU, Rene

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei21:306:11+4:28
21124
HENZ, Thomas

GER
SporTecPRO21:306:11+4:28
23121
HELFMANN, Michael

GER
TV Stierstadt22:006:20+4:58
24253
RÖSCH, Stefan

GER
TV-Stierstadt22:446:33+5:42
25244
RAU, Ulf

GER
SC Riederau22:576:36+5:55
26191
MARIENTHAL, Stefan

GER
Glück auf!23:096:40+6:07
27195
MEYER, Dirk

SUI
Cityrunning.ch23:156:42+6:13
28303
SZIBURIS, Sven

GER
Beuna23:176:42+6:15
29260
SATZKY, Heiko

GER
de Heidehopper`s23:196:43+6:17
30152
KAJÜTER, Burkhard

GER
Emsbüren23:216:43+6:19
31258
SABOTTKA, Michael

GER
K.A.T. ZENtrum23:236:44+6:21
32136
HØJAGER, Steen

DEN
Horsens All Runners Team Ultimate Direction23:346:47+6:32
33348
LIEBETRUTH, Horst

GER
Privattrainer.de23:476:51+6:45
34163
KLUGE, Dietmar

GER
TV Wallau23:546:53+6:52
3546
BROD, Andreas

GER
SKV Mörfelden Team Moewathlon24:106:57+7:08
3661
DOTZAUER, Michael

GER
Rostige Kette erlangen24:116:58+7:09
3777
FISCHER, Gerd

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei24:207:00+7:18
38302
SYSOL, Joachim

GER
Esslingen24:567:11+7:54
39113
HANSEN, Dirk

GER
Leck25:107:15+8:08
40259
SAFOSNIK, Erwin

GER
Hardtseemafia Triathlon25:157:16+8:13
41313
UEKÖTTER, Peter

GER
Greven25:347:22+8:32
42119
HEGENER, Franz-Josef

GER
Salzkotten25:487:26+8:46
43347
ZIMMERMANN, Jörg

GER
Halberstadt25:547:27+8:52
448
ARMENAULT, Sebastian

ARG
Olivos31:098:58+14:07
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)
1309
THORHAUER, Bernd

GER
SV Glückauf Sondershausen16:484:50---
2307
THOMAS, Bernd

GER
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt18:205:17+1:32
3188
MALIG, Ralf

GER
Bowlingclub Senftenberg18:395:22+1:51
4237
PURCZ, Thomas

GER
Leipzig19:315:37+2:43
5326
WEHMEIER, Eckhard

GER
LG Bergziege Mumie Gerippe19:495:42+3:01
6108
GÜRCÜYAN, Edi

GER
Lauftreff Marktoberdorf20:115:48+3:23
7218
NORDMANN, Malte

GER
pankow-team 0720:265:53+3:38
8269
SCHÜLER, Frank

GER
Biau-Weiss Petershagen/Eggersd.20:275:53+3:39
9271
SEELIGER, Wolfhard (Seewolf)

GER
vfl Brandenburg20:385:56+3:50
10180
LAUTNER, Anton

GER
marathon4you.de21:076:05+4:19
1126
BEHREND, Ralf

SUI
LSVB21:106:05+4:22
12267
SCHMIDTHALER, Georg

AUT
Laufwunder Steyr21:116:06+4:23
13235
PORSTNER, Dr. Thomas P.

GER
GutsMuths-RLV21:466:16+4:58
1498
GÖTZ, Volker

GER
Hoppegarten21:526:18+5:04
1580
FLEISCHMANN, Rolf

GER
LT Bernd Hübner21:536:18+5:05
16190
MANIA, Wieslaw

GER
Bremen22:066:22+5:18
1712
SCHMIDT, Bernd

GER
Geschwenda22:136:24+5:25
18288
STEDEN, Georg

GER
LT Hadamar22:416:32+5:53
194
ALTHABER-GÜTH, Frank

GER
Oranienburg23:056:39+6:17
2090
GEBES, Norbert

GER
Bad Lauchstädt23:086:39+6:20
2135
BINIAS, Jürgen

GER
LC Duisburg23:256:44+6:37
21101
GRITTNER, Werner

GER
LC Duisburg23:256:44+6:37
23349
NIELSEN, John

DEN
Hvidovre23:376:48+6:49
24351
KOBBER-PETERSEN, Henrik

DEN
Hvidovre23:396:48+6:51
2586
FROMMERT, Henry

GER
LT Cloversoft23:426:49+6:54
2664
EIGNER, Leopold

AUT
Eigner Express23:506:52+7:02
27279
SPANIER, Ekkehard

GER
Sportziel Marathonteam23:536:52+7:05
28315
VAN HASS, Jens

GER
TSV 1920 Pulsnitz e.V.24:026:55+7:14
29233
PODEWILS, Thomas

GER
Berlin24:126:58+7:24
3028
BERG, Jörg

GER
B42-Team24:197:00+7:31
31222
OPPENHÄUSER, Andreas

GER
Nordhausen24:297:03+7:41
32169
KRATOCHWILL, Friedrich

AUT
Laufwunder Steyr25:207:18+8:32
33261
SCHÄDLICH, Maik

GER
Zschorlau25:277:20+8:39
34223
OSTER, Werner

GER
SRC Heimbach-Weis 2000 e.V.25:307:20+8:42
35257
RUPP, Jürgen

GER
Stuttgart25:487:26+9:00
36139
HÖLZLE, Alexander

GER
balla-balla.org26:047:30+9:16
37162
KLEIN, Stephan

GER
LT Düsseldorf-Süd26:197:35+9:31
38166
KÖNIG, Uwe

GER
TVG Kaiserau27:307:55+10:42
Senioren M55 (55-59 Jahre)
15
AMBORN, Ulrich

GER
LG Offebach16:304:45---
229
BERGGREN, Lars-Göran

SWE
Team Skavsåret IF19:355:38+3:05
3148
JEZIORSKI, Peter

GER
LG Wolfsgefärth19:545:44+3:24
466
ELBRECHT, Heinz

GER
Hillhunter-Hessen22:446:33+6:14
5291
STEUER, Volker

GER
SC Hoyerswerda / Red Caps23:366:48+7:06
694
GERLACH, Gerald

GER
Dresden24:026:55+7:32
752
BURGHARD, Gerhard

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin eV24:337:04+8:03
8106
GRÜNEBERG, Manfred

GER
Knappen Schwarze Pumpe25:297:20+8:59
9230
PIOSSEK, Heiko

GER
Düsseldorf25:457:25+9:15
1038
BLUMENSAAT, Roland

GER
schritt-weise.de26:577:45+10:27
Senioren M60 (60-64 Jahre)
1270
SCHULZ, Johannes

GER
LTF Marpingen21:266:10---
2293
STÖGER, Josef

AUT
Runtasia22:546:35+1:28
3224
PARANIAK, Jan

SWE
Team Skavsåret IF24:086:57+2:42
460
KLEIN, Hans-Juergen

GER
LTH-Essen24:197:00+2:53
Senioren M65 (65-69 Jahre)
185
FRÖDE, Volker

GER
Tus Hamborn-Neumühl24:487:08---
2328
WENDA, Herbert

GER
tusem essen26:127:33+1:24
Männer (20-29 Jahre)
1249
REINEMANN, Ralph

GER
Pentos AG17:104:56---
2145
JANOVSKY, Mike

GER
Schacht-Stein17:235:00+0:13
3301
SWIENTEK, Christopher

GER
Die Leiden Christi18:215:17+1:11
4102
GRÖBEL, Arvid Thies

GER
TVS Sangerhausen19:215:34+2:11
5321
WALLA, Gregor

GER
München19:265:36+2:16
6131
HOFER, Helmut

AUT
Baden19:485:42+2:38
730
BESOLD, Sandro

GER
Running Team Süßmann20:045:46+2:54
8298
SÜSSENGUTH, Michael

GER
Laufgruppe ungemütlich20:135:49+3:03
9275
SLUSAREK, Martin

GER
Assel on the Road21:516:17+4:41
10236
PORSTNER, Crispin

GER
Bremen22:386:31+5:28
11335
WILLINGER, Christian

AUT
Warum Nur ???24:116:58+7:01
12247
REGL, Christoph

AUT
LAG Genböck-Haus Ried24:187:00+7:08
1391
GELLER, Patrick

GER
Lichtenwald24:567:11+7:46
Seniorinnen W30 (30-34 Jahre)
1202
MONATH, Vanessa

GER
Berlin22:506:34---
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre)
1304
SZPAKOWSKA, Agnieszka

POL
Vorwärts Köln23:506:52---
2322
WALLER, Nicole

GER
SC Delphin Ingolstadt25:407:23+1:50
Seniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre)
1209
MUTH, Julia

GER
TSV Bellersheim22:086:22---
267
ELSNER, Steffi

GER
Hoppegarten22:146:24+0:06
3273
SIMONIS, Andrea

GER
Kelkheim22:406:31+0:32
440
BODENSTEIN, Anne

GER
sc impuls erfurt23:076:39+0:59
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre)
1268
SCHMIED, Silvia

GER
LAV Halensia e. V.18:575:27---
2276
SMEETS, Uschi

GER
LG Mönchengladbach19:545:44+0:57
3308
THORHAUER, Henriette

GER
SV Glückauf Sondershausen20:275:53+1:30
4109
HAMEL, Jasmin

GER
LG Max21:496:17+2:52
5226
PEIN, Ute

GER
LVB Leipzig24:026:55+5:05
6344
ZACHOW, Doris

GER
LG DUV25:347:22+6:37
732
BIENICKE, Beate

GER
Giessen25:547:27+6:57
82
ACHILLES, Kathrin

GER
K.A.T.ZENtrum Birkenstein27:137:50+8:16
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre)
1339
WOJCIECHOWSKI, Cornelia

GER
SV Kyffhäuser23:276:45---
2115
HÄRLE, Jutta

GER
Berlin23:316:46+0:04
358
DILLING, Daniela

GER
LG Nord Berlin26:267:37+2:59
4170
KRATZHELLER, Silvia

GER
LT Hadamar26:387:40+3:11
Frauen (20-29 Jahre)
1320
WALDMANN, Katharina

GER
Bundeswehr21:236:09---
2105
GRUN, Sabrina

GER
TSV Schönberg/Strandläufer23:176:42+1:54
3331
WIESLER, Maria

SWE
Jalles TC24:577:11+3:34
4330
WIEMANN, Anna

GER
Ellrich24:587:11+3:35

6. Stage: Runde (3.47 km)

männliche Jugend U20 (18-19 Jahre)
1144
INGE, Alexander

GER
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach17:275:01---
Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre)
1207
MÜLLER, Michael

GER
SV Glückauf Sondershausen15:374:30---
2264
SCHLEMONAT, Ricardo

GER
Gerwisch15:444:32+0:07
3193
MCKINLEY, Marcel

HUN
London18:425:23+3:05
489
GÄBE, Enrico

GER
SV Kyffhäuser18:455:24+3:08
5149
JUNGBAUER, Marcus

GER
Stegaurach19:025:29+3:25
69
ARNOLD, Michael

GER
pingpank19:145:32+3:37
772
FAHLDIECK, Stefan

GER
LT Hämelerwald19:175:33+3:40
859
DOHRMANN, Claas

GER
Hohen Neuendorf19:565:44+4:19
916
BARTHEL, Thomas

GER
Gottenheim20:155:50+4:38
1057
DIETZE, Kai

GER
JVA Remscheid22:076:22+6:30
1113
BAHN, Ronald

GER
Erdinger alkoholfrei22:176:25+6:40
12317
VOLKMER, Jan

GER
clean clothes22:366:30+6:59
13178
KURZAY, Thomas

GER
Marios Box Condition26:007:29+10:23
1411
AUMANN, Stefan

GER
KSC Lohne26:377:40+11:00
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)
143
BRENNWALD, Adrian

SUI
Salomon Schweiz15:264:26---
236
BIRCH GORMSEN, Mikkel

DEN
Puma Denmark18:015:11+2:35
3173
KREIS, Dieter

GER
Tria-Team Bruchköbel18:105:14+2:44
4103
GROSSMANN, Alexander

GER
Normannia Berlin18:145:15+2:48
579
FISCHER, Michael

GER
Nürnberg19:255:35+3:59
6231
PLÖCHL, Günter

AUT
heit rein i owa ned voi19:515:43+4:25
7323
WEBER, Thoralf

GER
ASV Sangerhausen20:125:49+4:46
8346
ZIKMUNDA, Ondrej

CZE
Prag20:205:51+4:54
9248
REINECKE, Ronny

GER
Asphaltflechte20:335:55+5:07
10135
HOHLS, Dominik

GER
Assel on the road!21:566:19+6:30
11181
LILJEGREN, Mats

SWE
Team Skavsåret IF22:046:21+6:38
12225
PARTHEN, Andre

GER
Feuerwehrverein Gehren22:556:36+7:29
1376
FIEBIG, Mark

GER
Saalfeld23:066:39+7:40
1425
BECKER, Mark

GER
die windhunde23:126:41+7:46
15210
NARVAEZ VEGA, Jorge

ESP
Madrid23:136:41+7:47
16352
BIESEL, Rene

GER
Bad Saulgau23:286:45+8:02
17156
KASL, Libor

CZE
PRASOPSI PLZEN24:176:59+8:51
18171
KRAUS, Matej

CZE
PRASOPSI PLZEN24:257:02+8:59
1910
ASCHE, Mike

GER
LT Hämelerwald24:317:03+9:05
20345
ZEHENTNER, Martin

AUT
1.LC-Parndorf24:337:04+9:07
21311
TRAMBO, Uwe

GER
Peewee25:307:20+10:04
22227
PEREZ, Ignacio

ESP
Madrid25:497:26+10:23
23116
HARTWIG, Ronny

GER
schritt-weise.de26:527:44+11:26
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)
16
AMTMANN, Klaus

GER
Solingen16:514:51---
214
BÄR, Mario

GER
Dessau18:315:20+1:40
324
BECKER, Martin

GER
SV Berlin-Chemie18:365:21+1:45
4204
MÖRTH, Sascha

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei18:445:23+1:53
584
FRIESE, Ralf

GER
SC Delphin Ingolstadt18:565:27+2:05
6353
ROTH, Sebastian

GER
100 Marathon Club19:005:28+2:09
7337
WITT, Knut

GER
TV Stierstadt19:285:36+2:37
844
BREU, Christian

GER
Pentos AG19:385:39+2:47
9206
MÜLLER, Kai

GER
Mobau Rostock19:415:40+2:50
10299
SÜSSMANN, René

GER
Running Team Süßmann19:435:40+2:52
11229
PIETZSCHKE, Steffen

GER
Gera19:505:42+2:59
1293
GENTZ, Armin

GER
Gransee20:005:45+3:09
13283
SPITZNER, Thomas

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei20:115:48+3:20
1481
FLOCK, Peter

GER
Lauffeuer Fröttstädt20:125:49+3:21
15205
MOSSHAMMER, Hannes

AUT
Straßwalchen20:185:51+3:27
16221
OPITZ, Peter

GER
Emmerthal20:315:54+3:40
1763
EGGER, Marco

GER
LLG Wustweiler20:325:55+3:41
1875
FIEBAG, Marco

GER
Running Team Süßmann20:345:55+3:43
19340
WOLFGANG, Wild

GER
DJK Weiden21:006:03+4:09
2015
BART, Ernst

AUT
Laufwunder Steyr21:336:12+4:42
21175
KRÖGER, Oliver

GER
BSV Buxtehude22:096:22+5:18
22324
WEBER, Marian

GER
K.d.F. Bad Harzburg22:236:27+5:32
22254
RÖSCHKE, Dirk

GER
Hörselberg Runners22:236:27+5:32
24277
SOMMER, Heiko

GER
UMSEMA Gersthofen22:256:27+5:34
25243
RASMUSSEN, Frank

DEN
Vejle IF22:546:35+6:03
26122
HENKE, Thomas

GER
Berlin22:566:36+6:05
27216
NIEMANN, Carsten

GER
TC FIKO Rostock22:596:37+6:08
2847
BROSCHINSKI, Andreas

GER
Emder LG23:056:39+6:14
29282
SPINCZYK, Ingo

GER
TC Fiko Rostock23:256:44+6:34
30208
MÜNSTER, Christian

GER
HSV Medizin Magdeburg23:286:45+6:37
3141
BOESKOV, Tue

DEN
Husumlyløberne23:446:50+6:53
3145
BREUER, Torsten

GER
Frankfurt23:446:50+6:53
33137
HOLZAPFEL, Ulf

GER
BSG Roadrunner SSK MD23:456:50+6:54
34287
STAUN, Thomas

DEN
Horsens All Runners - Team Ultimate Direction23:466:50+6:55
3488
FÜRER, Michael

GER
LC BlueLiner23:466:50+6:55
36262
SCHIEFERBEIN, Mike

GER
Chaoten Team Chemnitz24:126:58+7:21
37245
RAUHUT, Sven

GER
Sport Team auto-speicher24:307:03+7:39
38200
MOHR, Martin

GER
Die Windhunde25:207:18+8:29
39186
LOSSAU, Oliver

GER
DerFürSichSelbstLäuft25:267:19+8:35
40214
NEUHÄUSEL, Tom

GER
Berlin25:317:21+8:40
41112
HANSEN, Morten

DEN
Horsens Allrunners-Team ultimate direction26:017:29+9:10
4262
DÜTSCH, Bernd

GER
Oberaurach26:137:33+9:22
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)
1234
POPP, Oliver

GER
DAV Bayreuth16:564:52---
2318
WAGNER, Thomas

GER
Spiridon Frankfurt17:024:54+0:06
3179
LABITZKE, Stefan

GER
Nürnberg18:325:20+1:36
4213
NEUGEBAUER, Alfred

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei18:485:25+1:52
5306
THOMAS, Charly S.

GER
Berlin18:505:25+1:54
6278
SÖNKE, Johannes

SUI
Baden18:565:27+2:00
7240
RABER, Roland

GER
LLG Wustweiler19:125:31+2:16
8143
HVIID, Per

DEN
Club Running2619:175:33+2:21
948
BROUWER, Jörg

NED
LAC Die Sauerländer Laufraketen19:435:40+2:47
10300
SUTHERLAND, Paul

GBR
DL Redway Runners , Milton Keynes , England20:125:49+3:16
11252
ROOSEBOOM, Markus

GER
Tri Michels Hamburg20:225:52+3:26
12292
STIER, Reinhard

GER
BELC 89 Frankfurt20:445:58+3:48
13177
KRYZA, Frank

GER
Winsen21:026:03+4:06
1431
BEYER, Jörg

GER
Bundespolizei See Warnemünde21:046:04+4:08
15244
RAU, Ulf

GER
SC Riederau21:056:04+4:09
1682
FÖRKEL, Detlev

GER
LC Auensee Leipzig21:276:10+4:31
1755
DENNETT, Peter

GBR
100 Marathon Club (UK)21:326:12+4:36
18161
KLAMMER, Christian

AUT
Laufwunder Steyr21:336:12+4:37
19153
KANZOG, Holger