SPORTident TimingTG 1863 Großalmerode e.V.

11. SKS Bilstein Bike Marathon

Großalmerode 20.07.2014

11. SKS Bilstein Bike Marathon

Großalmerode 20.07.2014


Overview
Organizer: TG 1863 Großalmerode e.V.
Competitors Total: 364
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2014-07-24 14:04
 

Results 11. SKS Bilstein Bike Marathon

PosNo.Name ClubTimekm/hBehind

1. Stage: Vielarmiger Wegweiser (20.20 km)

Herren
11020
KREUCHLER, Christian
 R2-Bike.com MTB-Racing47:4925.35---
21011
SCHMIDTMANN, Tobias

GER
EGF Bunstruth Racing50:3723.94+2:48
31021
HENDRIKSEN, Wohter
 RTV de Zwa'nwen54:4922.11+7:00
41022
TEN HAVE, Gys
 RTV de Zwaluwen54:5122.10+7:02
51014
WANGEROW, Boris

GER
Gießen58:0720.85+10:18
Masters 1
11017
BEKKENK, Ramses
 Koga kmc Mitsubishi47:4725.36---
21019
KNAPE, Martin
 Panoramic-Stevens50:3823.94+2:51
31016
DE GROOTE, Tom

BEL
Smart Cycling Team50:4023.92+2:53
41004
MESSERSCHMIDT, Lars

GER
mtb11.de Racing Team50:4123.91+2:54
Masters 2
11007
PLANCKAERT, Hans

BEL
Smart Cycling Team50:4423.89---
21018
HERBRICH, Axel
 Faho ZG Kassel59:1920.43+8:35
31006
PAELINCK, Peter

BEL
www.REEVAX.be1:00:0020.20+9:16
41002
LAHME, Günther

GER
KSV Baunatal1:02:0519.52+11:21
Masters 3
11015
WIETZOREK, Peter

GER
Prowell Germany58:3420.69---
21003
LANGE, Dirk

GER
Bad Salzdetfurth1:02:1319.48+3:39
31023
LESSIG, Dieter
 Dynamo Waldschreck1:02:4419.32+4:10

2. Stage: Roßbach (4.80 km)

Herren
11011
SCHMIDTMANN, Tobias

GER
EGF Bunstruth Racing11:4624.48---
21020
KREUCHLER, Christian
 R2-Bike.com MTB-Racing12:0623.80+0:20
31021
HENDRIKSEN, Wohter
 RTV de Zwa'nwen12:3522.89+0:49
41022
TEN HAVE, Gys
 RTV de Zwaluwen12:3622.86+0:50
51014
WANGEROW, Boris

GER
Gießen13:5720.65+2:11
Masters 1
11004
MESSERSCHMIDT, Lars

GER
mtb11.de Racing Team11:4324.58---
21016
DE GROOTE, Tom

BEL
Smart Cycling Team11:4524.51+0:02
31019
KNAPE, Martin
 Panoramic-Stevens11:5524.17+0:12
41017
BEKKENK, Ramses
 Koga kmc Mitsubishi12:0823.74+0:25
Masters 2
11007
PLANCKAERT, Hans

BEL
Smart Cycling Team11:4624.48---
21002
LAHME, Günther

GER
KSV Baunatal13:3321.25+1:47
31006
PAELINCK, Peter

BEL
www.REEVAX.be13:3421.23+1:48
41018
HERBRICH, Axel
 Faho ZG Kassel13:3821.12+1:52
Masters 3
11003
LANGE, Dirk

GER
Bad Salzdetfurth13:2921.36---
21015
WIETZOREK, Peter

GER
Prowell Germany13:5720.65+0:28
31023
LESSIG, Dieter
 Dynamo Waldschreck14:2519.98+0:56

3. Stage: Bilsteinturm (8.20 km)

Herren
11020
KREUCHLER, Christian
 R2-Bike.com MTB-Racing24:0620.41---
21011
SCHMIDTMANN, Tobias

GER
EGF Bunstruth Racing27:0018.22+2:54
31022
TEN HAVE, Gys
 RTV de Zwaluwen27:4317.75+3:37
41021
HENDRIKSEN, Wohter
 RTV de Zwa'nwen28:1817.39+4:12
51014
WANGEROW, Boris

GER
Gießen31:2915.63+7:23
Masters 1
11017
BEKKENK, Ramses
 Koga kmc Mitsubishi24:0920.37---
21019
KNAPE, Martin
 Panoramic-Stevens26:4318.42+2:34
31016
DE GROOTE, Tom

BEL
Smart Cycling Team26:5718.26+2:48
41004
MESSERSCHMIDT, Lars

GER
mtb11.de Racing Team27:0118.21+2:52
Masters 2
11007
PLANCKAERT, Hans

BEL
Smart Cycling Team28:1217.45---
21006
PAELINCK, Peter

BEL
www.REEVAX.be30:5715.90+2:45
31018
HERBRICH, Axel
 Faho ZG Kassel31:1015.79+2:58
41002
LAHME, Günther

GER
KSV Baunatal32:0315.35+3:51
Masters 3
11015
WIETZOREK, Peter

GER
Prowell Germany31:1215.77---
21003
LANGE, Dirk

GER
Bad Salzdetfurth32:5414.95+1:42
31023
LESSIG, Dieter
 Dynamo Waldschreck35:1013.99+3:58

4. Stage: Runde (9.00 km)

Herren
11020
KREUCHLER, Christian
 R2-Bike.com MTB-Racing10:4750.08---
21011
SCHMIDTMANN, Tobias

GER
EGF Bunstruth Racing10:5649.39+0:09
31021
HENDRIKSEN, Wohter
 RTV de Zwa'nwen11:0948.43+0:22
41022
TEN HAVE, Gys
 RTV de Zwaluwen11:4146.22+0:54
51014
WANGEROW, Boris

GER
Gießen12:1344.20+1:26
Masters 1
11017
BEKKENK, Ramses
 Koga kmc Mitsubishi10:4650.15---
21016
DE GROOTE, Tom

BEL
Smart Cycling Team10:5749.32+0:11
31004
MESSERSCHMIDT, Lars

GER
mtb11.de Racing Team11:0448.80+0:18
41019
KNAPE, Martin
 Panoramic-Stevens11:1947.72+0:33
Masters 2
11007
PLANCKAERT, Hans

BEL
Smart Cycling Team10:4050.63---
21018
HERBRICH, Axel
 Faho ZG Kassel11:3646.55+0:56
31002
LAHME, Günther

GER
KSV Baunatal11:5845.13+1:18
41006
PAELINCK, Peter

BEL
www.REEVAX.be12:0844.51+1:28
Masters 3
11015
WIETZOREK, Peter

GER
Prowell Germany11:5045.63---
21003
LANGE, Dirk

GER
Bad Salzdetfurth12:3542.91+0:45
31023
LESSIG, Dieter
 Dynamo Waldschreck13:1140.96+1:21

5. Stage: Vielarmiger Wegweiser (20.20 km)

Herren
11020
KREUCHLER, Christian
 R2-Bike.com MTB-Racing48:5424.79---
21011
SCHMIDTMANN, Tobias

GER
EGF Bunstruth Racing53:3222.64+4:38
31022
TEN HAVE, Gys
 RTV de Zwaluwen58:5920.55+10:05
41021
HENDRIKSEN, Wohter
 RTV de Zwa'nwen59:0120.54+10:07
51014
WANGEROW, Boris

GER
Gießen1:03:0919.19+14:15
Masters 1
11017
BEKKENK, Ramses
 Koga kmc Mitsubishi48:5124.81---
21019
KNAPE, Martin
 Panoramic-Stevens53:1922.73+4:28
31004
MESSERSCHMIDT, Lars

GER
mtb11.de Racing Team53:2322.70+4:32
41016
DE GROOTE, Tom

BEL
Smart Cycling Team53:3422.63+4:43
Masters 2
11007
PLANCKAERT, Hans

BEL
Smart Cycling Team54:1222.36---
21006
PAELINCK, Peter

BEL
www.REEVAX.be1:00:3819.99+6:26
31002
LAHME, Günther

GER
KSV Baunatal1:07:1718.01+13:05
41018
HERBRICH, Axel
 Faho ZG Kassel1:18:0315.53+23:51
Masters 3
11015
WIETZOREK, Peter

GER
Prowell Germany1:02:0619.52---
21003
LANGE, Dirk

GER
Bad Salzdetfurth1:09:1817.49+7:12
31023
LESSIG, Dieter
 Dynamo Waldschreck1:12:0616.81+10:00

6. Stage: Roßbach (4.80 km)

Herren
11020
KREUCHLER, Christian
 R2-Bike.com MTB-Racing11:4524.51---
21011
SCHMIDTMANN, Tobias

GER
EGF Bunstruth Racing13:0122.13+1:16
31021
HENDRIKSEN, Wohter
 RTV de Zwa'nwen13:1421.76+1:29
41022
TEN HAVE, Gys
 RTV de Zwaluwen13:1921.63+1:34
51014
WANGEROW, Boris

GER
Gießen14:0220.52+2:17
Masters 1
11017
BEKKENK, Ramses
 Koga kmc Mitsubishi11:4424.55---
21019
KNAPE, Martin
 Panoramic-Stevens13:0022.15+1:16
31004
MESSERSCHMIDT, Lars

GER
mtb11.de Racing Team13:0122.13+1:17
41016
DE GROOTE, Tom

BEL
Smart Cycling Team13:3021.33+1:46
Masters 2
11007
PLANCKAERT, Hans

BEL
Smart Cycling Team12:1823.41---
21006
PAELINCK, Peter

BEL
www.REEVAX.be13:3321.25+1:15
31018
HERBRICH, Axel
 Faho ZG Kassel14:0120.55+1:43
41002
LAHME, Günther

GER
KSV Baunatal14:1720.16+1:59
Masters 3
11003
LANGE, Dirk

GER
Bad Salzdetfurth14:1920.12---
21015
WIETZOREK, Peter

GER
Prowell Germany14:2120.07+0:02
31023
LESSIG, Dieter
 Dynamo Waldschreck15:4318.32+1:24

7. Stage: Bilsteinturm (8.20 km)

Herren
11020
KREUCHLER, Christian
 R2-Bike.com MTB-Racing22:4821.58---
21011
SCHMIDTMANN, Tobias

GER
EGF Bunstruth Racing27:2617.93+4:38
31022
TEN HAVE, Gys
 RTV de Zwaluwen31:5615.41+9:08
41014
WANGEROW, Boris

GER
Gießen31:5815.39+9:10
51021
HENDRIKSEN, Wohter
 RTV de Zwa'nwen32:0415.34+9:16
Masters 1
11017
BEKKENK, Ramses
 Koga kmc Mitsubishi24:4019.95---
21016
DE GROOTE, Tom

BEL
Smart Cycling Team27:2117.99+2:41
31019
KNAPE, Martin
 Panoramic-Stevens27:2217.98+2:42
41004
MESSERSCHMIDT, Lars

GER
mtb11.de Racing Team27:2917.90+2:49
Masters 2
11007
PLANCKAERT, Hans

BEL
Smart Cycling Team28:1517.42---
21006
PAELINCK, Peter

BEL
www.REEVAX.be31:2715.64+3:12
31018
HERBRICH, Axel
 Faho ZG Kassel32:3315.12+4:18
41002
LAHME, Günther

GER
KSV Baunatal34:3814.21+6:23
Masters 3
11015
WIETZOREK, Peter

GER
Prowell Germany32:4515.02---
21003
LANGE, Dirk

GER
Bad Salzdetfurth37:5512.98+5:10
31023
LESSIG, Dieter
 Dynamo Waldschreck38:0212.94+5:17

8. Stage: Runde (9.00 km)

Herren
11020
KREUCHLER, Christian
 R2-Bike.com MTB-Racing9:4855.10---
21011
SCHMIDTMANN, Tobias

GER
EGF Bunstruth Racing10:5949.17+1:11
31014
WANGEROW, Boris

GER
Gießen12:5042.08+3:02
41021
HENDRIKSEN, Wohter
 RTV de Zwa'nwen13:2240.40+3:34
51022
TEN HAVE, Gys
 RTV de Zwaluwen13:2640.20+3:38
Masters 1
11017
BEKKENK, Ramses
 Koga kmc Mitsubishi10:3750.86---
21004
MESSERSCHMIDT, Lars

GER
mtb11.de Racing Team11:0149.02+0:24
31019
KNAPE, Martin
 Panoramic-Stevens11:1647.93+0:39
41016
DE GROOTE, Tom

BEL
Smart Cycling Team11:4346.09+1:06
Masters 2
11007
PLANCKAERT, Hans

BEL
Smart Cycling Team11:0448.80---
21006
PAELINCK, Peter

BEL
www.REEVAX.be12:0744.57+1:03
31018
HERBRICH, Axel
 Faho ZG Kassel12:2143.72+1:17
41002
LAHME, Günther

GER
KSV Baunatal12:3243.09+1:28
Masters 3
11015
WIETZOREK, Peter

GER
Prowell Germany12:3842.74---
21023
LESSIG, Dieter
 Dynamo Waldschreck12:5641.75+0:18
31003
LANGE, Dirk

GER
Bad Salzdetfurth13:2740.15+0:49

9. Stage: Vielarmiger Wegweiser (20.20 km)

Herren
11020
KREUCHLER, Christian
 R2-Bike.com MTB-Racing47:1525.65---
21011
SCHMIDTMANN, Tobias

GER
EGF Bunstruth Racing55:2921.84+8:14
31022
TEN HAVE, Gys
 RTV de Zwaluwen1:03:4319.02+16:28
31021
HENDRIKSEN, Wohter
 RTV de Zwa'nwen1:03:4319.02+16:28
51014
WANGEROW, Boris

GER
Gießen1:06:1618.29+19:01
Masters 1
11017
BEKKENK, Ramses
 Koga kmc Mitsubishi51:5623.34---
21019
KNAPE, Martin
 Panoramic-Stevens55:1521.94+3:19
31004
MESSERSCHMIDT, Lars

GER
mtb11.de Racing Team55:2521.87+3:29
41016
DE GROOTE, Tom

BEL
Smart Cycling Team1:00:0820.16+8:12
Masters 2
11007
PLANCKAERT, Hans

BEL
Smart Cycling Team58:3820.67---
21006
PAELINCK, Peter

BEL
www.REEVAX.be1:02:1619.46+3:38
31018
HERBRICH, Axel
 Faho ZG Kassel1:06:4818.14+8:10
41002
LAHME, Günther

GER
KSV Baunatal1:11:4416.90+13:06
Masters 3
11015
WIETZOREK, Peter

GER
Prowell Germany1:07:3417.94---
21003
LANGE, Dirk

GER
Bad Salzdetfurth1:17:1915.68+9:45
31023
LESSIG, Dieter
 Dynamo Waldschreck1:18:5815.35+11:24

10. Stage: Roßbach (4.80 km)

Herren
11020
KREUCHLER, Christian
 R2-Bike.com MTB-Racing11:2925.08---
21011
SCHMIDTMANN, Tobias

GER
EGF Bunstruth Racing13:0022.15+1:31
31021
HENDRIKSEN, Wohter
 RTV de Zwa'nwen14:1220.28+2:43
41022
TEN HAVE, Gys
 RTV de Zwaluwen14:1520.21+2:46
51014
WANGEROW, Boris

GER
Gießen14:3419.77+3:05
Masters 1
11017
BEKKENK, Ramses
 Koga kmc Mitsubishi12:3422.92---
21004
MESSERSCHMIDT, Lars

GER
mtb11.de Racing Team12:5822.21+0:24
31016
DE GROOTE, Tom

BEL
Smart Cycling Team14:1320.26+1:39
41019
KNAPE, Martin
 Panoramic-Stevens43:226.64+30:48
Masters 2
11007
PLANCKAERT, Hans

BEL
Smart Cycling Team13:3221.28---
21006
PAELINCK, Peter

BEL
www.REEVAX.be14:0020.57+0:28
31018
HERBRICH, Axel
 Faho ZG Kassel14:0720.40+0:35
41002
LAHME, Günther

GER
KSV Baunatal14:3219.82+1:00
Masters 3
11015
WIETZOREK, Peter

GER
Prowell Germany14:4619.50---
21003
LANGE, Dirk

GER
Bad Salzdetfurth15:4118.36+0:55
31023
LESSIG, Dieter
 Dynamo Waldschreck16:4717.16+2:01

11. Stage: Bilsteinturm (8.20 km)

Herren
11020
KREUCHLER, Christian
 R2-Bike.com MTB-Racing24:3420.03---
21011
SCHMIDTMANN, Tobias

GER
EGF Bunstruth Racing27:3117.88+2:57
31022
TEN HAVE, Gys
 RTV de Zwaluwen31:1115.78+6:37
41014
WANGEROW, Boris

GER
Gießen33:0814.85+8:34
51021
HENDRIKSEN, Wohter
 RTV de Zwa'nwen35:3513.83+11:01
Masters 1
11017
BEKKENK, Ramses
 Koga kmc Mitsubishi27:2917.90---
21004
MESSERSCHMIDT, Lars

GER
mtb11.de Racing Team28:2917.27+1:00
31019
KNAPE, Martin
 Panoramic-Stevens30:3516.09+3:06
41016
DE GROOTE, Tom

BEL
Smart Cycling Team33:1014.83+5:41
Masters 2
11007
PLANCKAERT, Hans

BEL
Smart Cycling Team32:0815.31---
21006
PAELINCK, Peter

BEL
www.REEVAX.be32:4415.03+0:36
31018
HERBRICH, Axel
 Faho ZG Kassel35:1913.93+3:11
41002
LAHME, Günther

GER
KSV Baunatal36:3413.45+4:26
Masters 3
11015
WIETZOREK, Peter

GER
Prowell Germany35:1313.97---
21003
LANGE, Dirk

GER
Bad Salzdetfurth40:4812.06+5:35
31023
LESSIG, Dieter
 Dynamo Waldschreck41:1611.92+6:03

12. Stage: Finish (9.00 km)

Herren
11020
KREUCHLER, Christian
 R2-Bike.com MTB-Racing10:0353.73---
21011
SCHMIDTMANN, Tobias

GER
EGF Bunstruth Racing10:1452.77+0:11
31021
HENDRIKSEN, Wohter
 RTV de Zwa'nwen12:0844.51+2:05
41022
TEN HAVE, Gys
 RTV de Zwaluwen12:3542.91+2:32
51014
WANGEROW, Boris

GER
Gießen12:4442.41+2:41
Masters 1
11004
MESSERSCHMIDT, Lars

GER
mtb11.de Racing Team10:5149.77---
21017
BEKKENK, Ramses
 Koga kmc Mitsubishi10:5649.39+0:05
31016
DE GROOTE, Tom

BEL
Smart Cycling Team11:3746.48+0:46
41019
KNAPE, Martin
 Panoramic-Stevens12:4742.24+1:56
Masters 2
11007
PLANCKAERT, Hans

BEL
Smart Cycling Team11:2447.37---
21006
PAELINCK, Peter

BEL
www.REEVAX.be12:1644.02+0:52
31002
LAHME, Günther

GER
KSV Baunatal12:2443.55+1:00
41018
HERBRICH, Axel
 Faho ZG Kassel12:4142.58+1:17
Masters 3
11003
LANGE, Dirk

GER
Bad Salzdetfurth12:2343.61---
21015
WIETZOREK, Peter

GER
Prowell Germany13:0541.27+0:42
31023
LESSIG, Dieter
 Dynamo Waldschreck14:0338.43+1:40