SPORTident TimingDLRG Lorsch e.V.

11. Triathlon Lorsch

Lorsch 10.08.2014

 

Results 11. Triathlon Lorsch

CategoryTotal
   
   
PosBibName ClubTimeSchwimmenRadLauf
 
männliche Jugend A (TM 16/17)
1299
HENNEMANN, Lukas
1:08:1310:27 (2)36:07 (2)21:39 (1)
2323
WALITA, Tim
LF Naheland Triathlon1:11:129:46 (1)36:03 (1)25:23 (2)
männliche Jugend B (TM 14/15)
1133
SOCHIERA, Paul
1:31:5016:55 (1)44:43 (1)30:12 (1)
männliche Junioren (TM 18/19)
138
KEIL, Tobias
1:15:4311:48 (1)38:30 (1)25:25 (1)
2234
ROOS, Yannick
1:30:1215:47 (2)39:53 (2)34:32 (2)
männliche AK 1 (TM 20)
10398
FABIAN, Robin
1:25:0118:08 (10)43:54 (10)22:59 (7)
3380
FANIA, Amadeo
LAZ Mosbach Triathlon1:05:219:25 (2)35:58 (3)19:58 (4)
7317
GRIETHE, Dennis
Triathlon Team Wild1:15:4611:46 (6)40:50 (7)23:10 (8)
4200
HUMMEL, Nicolas
1:07:1111:24 (5)36:57 (4)18:50 (3)
8311
JAMES-SCHULZ, Alan
1:17:1613:45 (9)43:14 (9)20:17 (5)
912
KEIL, Andreas
1:20:3512:15 (7)42:57 (8)25:23 (10)
5186
LANGER, Lucas
1:08:459:59 (3)37:13 (5)21:33 (6)
1324
MÜLLER, Hannes
SG Poseidon Eppelheim58:018:11 (1)33:11 (1)16:39 (1)
66
SABITZER, Kevin
MTG Mannheim Triathlon1:15:0612:22 (8)37:56 (6)24:48 (9)
DNF309
SUZDAL, Nikita
   
 
2251
WEIRICH, Benedict
1:04:1210:12 (4)35:53 (2)18:07 (2)
männliche AK 2 (TM 25)
3178
BIENEK, Oliver
1:10:0712:22 (5)36:38 (2)21:07 (4)
8177
HOFFELDER, Tobias
1:22:1414:13 (9)42:38 (9)25:23 (8)
4370
HÖNING, Michael
TU Kaiserslautern1:11:2612:03 (4)40:36 (6)18:47 (2)
12243
KIEFER, Daniel
1:26:5215:59 (14)44:48 (10)26:05 (10)
9182
MAßMEYER, Nikola
1:22:1615:43 (13)40:26 (5)26:07 (11)
15120
NEUMANN, Jonas
1:37:5515:30 (12)49:45 (14)32:40 (15)
13119
NEUMANN, Josua
1:29:2413:10 (6)47:22 (13)28:52 (14)
10252
OTT, Manuel
1:25:4915:21 (11)46:37 (12)23:51 (6)
14201
PRENZER, Timo
1:36:3418:37 (15)51:11 (15)26:46 (13)
113
SCHNELL, Daniel
1:26:2815:04 (10)45:49 (11)25:35 (9)
6241
SPANG, Daniel
1:19:4713:47 (8)41:11 (8)24:49 (7)
1303
TOTH, Christofer
Body Attack1:06:5811:07 (2)35:14 (1)20:37 (3)
2374
WESTERKAMP, Moggl
TSG Kaiserslautern1:07:0910:44 (1)38:03 (3)18:22 (1)
7376
WETZEL, Sebastian
1:20:3713:38 (7)40:36 (7)26:23 (12)
5101
WINKLER, Patrick
1:13:1611:46 (3)39:21 (4)22:09 (5)
männliche AK 3 (TM 30)
9392
BECKMANN, Dirk
1:16:0013:25 (9)38:55 (8)23:40 (10)
6276
FISCHER, Mario
MTG Mannheim1:11:1111:42 (4)38:17 (6)21:12 (7)
20326
FLEISCHMANN, Ruben
1:38:2515:22 (16)52:05 (20)30:58 (20)
715
FRIEDERICH, Christian
SV Eintracht Hitzerode1:12:4214:28 (12)36:27 (4)21:47 (8)
8372
GRUNDMANN, Alexander
SC Oberursel1:14:1514:09 (11)39:57 (10)20:09 (5)
10305
HARTMANN, Christian
1:16:5513:53 (10)38:50 (7)24:12 (13)
11221
HEID, Tobias
1:17:2512:29 (6)40:23 (11)24:33 (14)
16194
HÜBINGER, Boris
1:23:5915:22 (15)43:01 (15)25:36 (16)
19257
IMSE, Niklas
TV Rheingönheim 1878 e.V.1:35:2116:22 (19)50:50 (19)28:09 (19)
1184
KEINERT, Sebastian
1:00:529:53 (1)34:15 (2)16:44 (1)
429
KIES, Thorsten
TTV Topspin Lorsch1:09:2012:37 (7)37:42 (5)19:01 (2)
14205
KOLB, Gerrit
1:20:4615:49 (17)41:10 (13)23:47 (12)
2106
MARSCHNER, Sascha
TF Feuerbach1:05:2710:59 (2)35:10 (3)19:18 (4)
3301
NIEBAUER, Jan
Team Pfälzer Land1:05:5911:53 (5)33:44 (1)20:22 (6)
5318
NIEFER, Jens
1:09:5611:30 (3)39:15 (9)19:11 (3)
12141
RADMACHER, Manuel
TmzF Lampertheim1:18:5014:28 (13)41:25 (14)22:57 (9)
15214
ROMIG, Christopher
1:23:2212:52 (8)43:37 (16)26:53 (17)
13192
RÖßNER, Jens
Erdinger Alkoholfrei1:20:3014:51 (14)40:52 (12)24:47 (15)
17373
SCHERER, Christoph
1:29:3116:09 (18)45:29 (17)27:53 (18)
181
THOMAS, Paul
1:30:2820:12 (20)46:34 (18)23:42 (11)
männliche AK 4 (TM 35)
20118
AIGNER, Gerd
1:22:3416:41 (22)41:52 (21)24:01 (15)
14336
BENBOW, Patrick
1:16:5313:20 (14)38:50 (8)24:43 (17)
15268
BERGSTRÄßER, Marcus
1:16:5913:12 (13)40:57 (19)22:50 (13)
DNF331
BOHN, Christian
   
 
10307
DECHANT, Dirk
Team Body Attack1:13:3813:31 (15)37:38 (7)22:29 (12)
19180
GUENTER, Jens
1:22:1615:40 (19)40:29 (15)26:07 (20)
2314
HENNINGER, Rene
1:26:3815:49 (21)44:09 (23)26:40 (21)
17248
HOFFMANN, Joachim
1:18:2613:37 (16)39:49 (13)25:00 (18)
421
IWANOWITSCH, Markus
Birkenau- Reisen1:06:2011:52 (8)36:12 (4)18:16 (1)
5218
LANGE, Joern
TEA1:09:2011:52 (9)35:11 (3)22:17 (11)
11333
LENHART, Stefan
MTG Running1:15:2913:44 (17)40:51 (18)20:54 (6)
DNF327
MEHLHASE, Torsten
   
 
24209
METZLER, David
1:29:4617:30 (24)44:20 (24)27:56 (24)
947
MEYER, Michael
Heppenheimer Skiclub1:13:2810:27 (2)39:34 (12)23:27 (14)
6393
NISSEN, Jan
1:09:5811:03 (5)36:40 (6)22:15 (10)
2295
NITSCH, Michael
Tschu Tschu1:04:4410:02 (1)34:15 (2)20:27 (5)
DNF319
OVARI, Attila
jens niefer sportbiomechanik   
 
3224
RIEMENSCHNEIDER, Jens
LSV Ladenburg1:06:1810:46 (4)36:20 (5)19:12 (3)
22225
ROSENBAUM, Jens
FuFu1:24:2716:42 (23)40:48 (16)26:57 (22)
1256
RUHS, Mirko
1:03:2010:31 (3)34:11 (1)18:38 (2)
16379
SAUER, Mario
Harmonieyoga Lorsch1:17:4614:32 (18)41:23 (20)21:51 (8)
12266
SCHÜTTLER, Thomas
T-Shirt für Anna1:15:3011:35 (6)39:13 (10)24:42 (16)
8148
STAPLER, Oliver
1:13:2512:15 (10)39:14 (11)21:56 (9)
18253
STEGMANN, Danny
1:19:4013:01 (12)40:48 (17)25:51 (19)
21149
ULMER, Dominic
1:23:3312:35 (11)43:13 (22)27:45 (23)
1342
WAHLIG, Andre
Heppenheimer Skiclub1:16:4215:41 (20)40:00 (14)21:01 (7)
25368
ZILER, Martin
GGEW1:47:0920:57 (25)52:30 (25)33:42 (25)
7105
ZIMMERMANN, Maik
RSC Kirrlach1:10:4311:38 (7)38:59 (9)20:06 (4)
Senioren 1 (TM 40)
1199
BAUER, Timo
1:14:2713:05 (19)39:54 (16)21:28 (6)
5125
BECKER, Rüdiger
Yvo Tria Spechbach1:09:4211:31 (8)36:21 (6)21:50 (11)
1344
BLESING, Michael
Heppenheimer Skiclub1:15:1314:38 (28)38:43 (9)21:52 (12)
36170
BOEHM, Bjoern
1:33:3617:03 (36)48:40 (38)27:53 (35)
28202
BRAUN, Dirk
1:21:3315:11 (29)40:54 (21)25:28 (25)
18122
CONTZEN, Marius
Ski Club Heidelberg1:17:4011:50 (11)39:37 (14)26:13 (28)
4167
CRNJAK, Markus
1:08:3111:52 (12)37:22 (8)19:17 (1)
25387
DREES, Karsten
Schankanlagen-Service Drees1:20:0714:18 (27)44:05 (32)21:44 (8)
35222
EICHMANN, Jochen
1:25:4316:51 (35)42:01 (27)26:51 (32)
38244
FINN, Michael
1:37:3820:57 (38)47:44 (37)28:57 (38)
9197
GIES, Michael
1:12:1310:37 (3)35:47 (5)25:49 (26)
32207
HAGMAIER, Dirk
1:22:4413:44 (23)42:03 (28)26:57 (33)
30226
HEILIGER, Dieter
1:22:0015:40 (32)42:40 (31)23:40 (18)
312
KEILMANN, Christian
DLRG Lorsch e.V.1:22:3013:41 (22)42:31 (30)26:18 (30)
2348
KISSEL, Ralf
Heppenheimer Skiclub1:19:0312:28 (16)41:09 (23)25:26 (24)
37126
KLING, Holger
1:34:1919:39 (37)47:39 (36)27:01 (34)
26334
KONDZIELLA, Andreas
Goldbecks1:20:5712:22 (15)42:07 (29)26:28 (31)
15102
KOOB, Thorsten
1:17:0912:52 (18)41:31 (25)22:46 (16)
636
LAMMER, Oliver
TTV Topspin Lorsch1:10:1111:40 (10)36:50 (7)21:41 (7)
10397
LAUER, Bernhard
Tschu Tschu1:13:1316:11 (34)35:16 (3)21:46 (9)
29275
MUELLER, Tibor
SV Nikar Heidelberg1:21:4814:13 (26)44:23 (34)23:12 (17)
16206
NASSAU, Joerg
TV Groß-Gerau1:17:109:41 (1)39:25 (13)28:04 (37)
17313
PALIZYNSKI, Mike
1:17:3115:46 (33)41:08 (22)20:37 (3)
21335
PATERNA, Peter
1:18:3713:33 (21)38:47 (10)26:17 (29)
24208
PUSCHE, Jürgen
SG Hemsbach1:19:2413:56 (24)41:20 (24)24:08 (20)
8175
RÄTHER, Christian
1:11:5310:58 (6)40:03 (17)20:52 (4)
316
RAUCH, Thomas
1:08:2912:13 (13)34:18 (2)21:58 (13)
20172
REMUS, Ingo
Feuerwehr Bensheim1:18:2714:10 (25)39:37 (15)24:40 (22)
12113
RIFFEL, Marc
1:14:3811:20 (7)38:57 (11)24:21 (21)
19278
SCHÜTTLER, Michael
T-Shirt für Anna1:17:5512:20 (14)41:48 (26)23:47 (19)
3417
SCHWERTEL, Johannes
1:24:3215:29 (31)46:29 (35)22:34 (15)
7107
SOMMERFELD, Mark
Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt1:11:5010:40 (4)39:11 (12)21:59 (14)
33385
VAZ, Rudolf
1:23:5211:39 (9)44:10 (33)28:03 (36)
14395
WAGNER, Marc
Runner's High1:15:2613:23 (20)40:17 (19)21:46 (10)
2321
WALITA, Sascha
LF Naheland Triathlon1:06:1910:51 (5)35:44 (4)19:44 (2)
22166
WALTER, Bernd
1:19:0012:35 (17)40:19 (20)26:06 (27)
27250
WEHOWSKY, Markus
1:21:0215:28 (30)40:10 (18)25:24 (23)
1109
WERNER, Torsten
1:05:3110:35 (2)34:03 (1)20:53 (5)
Senioren 2 (TM 45)
24272
BENSCHING, Stefan
1:21:0514:57 (25)40:48 (21)25:20 (28)
1399
BERGMANN, Reiner
LAZ Mosbach Triathlon1:07:3012:15 (9)35:39 (1)19:36 (3)
4245
BÜCHNER, Alex
TSG Weinheim Team Radsport Wagner1:10:4111:36 (3)37:25 (5)21:40 (11)
267
DIETRICH, Alexander
DLRG Lorsch e.V.1:22:3012:09 (8)40:52 (22)29:29 (32)
14269
DR. KRESS, Alexander
1:15:5814:34 (21)40:13 (16)21:11 (9)
13154
DROSDOWSKI, Dr. Thomas
Stadt Mannheim1:15:3814:50 (23)38:44 (11)22:04 (13)
32270
FINN, Jochen
1:29:1013:57 (18)45:09 (30)30:04 (34)
20153
FOLTZ, Frieder
1:19:2314:07 (19)40:21 (18)24:55 (25)
27237
GALLEI, Marc
1:23:0613:36 (16)40:31 (19)28:59 (31)
8220
GLANZNER, Stephan
Allumbar1:13:3011:41 (4)38:30 (10)23:19 (18)
22143
HELFRICH, Tim
1:19:5215:23 (28)39:59 (14)24:30 (22)
28216
HEMMERS, Andreas
Team Body-Attack1:24:1417:25 (32)41:46 (25)25:03 (26)
33213
HENNIG, Andreas
1:31:3114:50 (24)45:33 (32)31:08 (35)
36227
HETTINGER, Andreas
AC Mutterstadt1:36:0016:28 (30)46:28 (35)33:04 (37)
943
KEUSCHEN, Patrick
Heppenheimer Skiclub1:13:4415:02 (26)38:06 (8)20:36 (6)
11375
KRISTEK, Matthias
TG laudenbach1:13:5414:14 (20)37:32 (6)22:08 (15)
2124
KRUEGER, Uwe
VfR Hettenleidelheim1:07:4911:52 (5)36:29 (2)19:28 (2)
23128
LAURENZ, Alexander
Running Holzwurm1:19:5213:00 (12)42:03 (28)24:49 (24)
1923
LIED, Michael
1:19:1513:53 (17)41:01 (23)24:21 (21)
3287
LÜTZKENDORF, Bernd
TSV Auerbach1:09:1911:25 (2)36:52 (3)21:02 (8)
25259
NIEGEL, Jörg
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei1:21:2812:00 (7)46:04 (34)23:24 (19)
35281
NIKOLIC, Robert
1:34:1720:00 (36)48:02 (36)26:15 (29)
12396
OELMEZ, Halil
1:14:2014:47 (22)39:42 (13)19:51 (5)
29103
OPPER, Stefan
1:24:1920:19 (37)41:49 (27)22:11 (16)
34136
PITZAL, Michael
Team HBM1:33:5418:20 (34)45:58 (33)29:36 (33)
18140
RAPP, Hans-Peter
1:16:3512:51 (11)41:37 (24)22:07 (14)
30196
REINHARDT, Stefan
Meyer Runners Frankenthal1:26:0417:47 (33)44:42 (29)23:35 (20)
17123
SCHMIDT, Holger
1:16:2215:18 (27)39:07 (12)21:57 (12)
1545
SCHUSTER, Tobias
Heppenheimer Skiclub1:16:0416:57 (31)40:20 (17)18:47 (1)
21232
SCHÜTTLER, Stephan
T-Shirt für Anna1:19:2713:05 (13)41:48 (26)24:34 (23)
3718
STAUCH, Frank
1:41:2421:14 (38)48:34 (37)31:36 (36)
38104
TAMKAN, Cem Joachim
1:57:5619:08 (35)57:20 (38)41:28 (38)
10183
TRAPPEL, Helge
SV Seitzenhahn1:13:5413:30 (15)38:07 (9)22:17 (17)
539
VOELP, Bernd
1:10:5412:33 (10)37:44 (7)20:37 (7)
6369
WACHTENDORF, Helmuth
1:11:3313:23 (14)36:55 (4)21:15 (10)
7156
WERNER, Uli
DZ Bank Werners1:12:2611:58 (6)40:45 (20)19:43 (4)
16152
WÜRGES, Peter
RSC Kirrlach Triathlon1:16:0610:53 (1)40:08 (15)25:05 (27)
3131
ZIPSER, Axel
1:27:4616:00 (29)45:24 (31)26:22 (30)
DNF320
ZUBROD, Mario
   
 
Senioren 3 (TM 50)
398
ADRIAN, Thomas
TV Lampertheim Triathlon1:08:2011:18 (4)36:14 (4)20:48 (4)
19137
ALEXANDER, Ralf
1:22:4013:47 (15)40:22 (17)28:31 (26)
24163
BARTELT, Jörg
1:24:3617:36 (27)42:33 (25)24:27 (15)
1155
BARTH, Carsten
1:04:5910:12 (2)34:07 (1)20:40 (3)
21150
BAUMGARTEN, Jürgen
TuS Hochheim1:22:5512:00 (7)42:21 (22)28:34 (27)
5400
BERGMANN, Ralf
LAZ Mosbach Triathlon1:10:1813:01 (10)35:23 (2)21:54 (6)
6108
BERTSCH, Jochen
1:11:4911:29 (5)37:31 (6)22:49 (8)
2525
BÖHM, Michael
1:27:0114:15 (18)44:46 (26)28:00 (25)
11316
BURK, Jürgen
Stickcity Runners1:16:4913:52 (16)39:27 (13)23:30 (12)
17138
CERWENETZ, Kurt
SRH Heidelberg1:20:1414:57 (21)39:39 (14)25:38 (21)
31263
DAUZ, Renier
1:37:3719:56 (30)49:49 (31)27:52 (24)
18179
DIEHL, Rainer
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei1:20:1817:59 (28)38:40 (11)23:39 (14)
2164
FABIAN, Ralf
SSG Bensheim1:05:499:25 (1)35:53 (3)20:31 (2)
DNF187
FISCHER, Georg
Team Frizz Triathlon   
 
288
FRANZ, Thomas
1:29:4115:48 (25)39:57 (16)33:56 (32)
23121
FREY, Gregor
1:24:2017:29 (26)42:17 (21)24:34 (18)
8161
GOLLWITZER, Matthias
Tri City Darmstadt1:13:0511:43 (6)38:29 (9)22:53 (9)
20332
GRUß, Thomas
1:22:4015:19 (22)39:52 (15)27:29 (23)
13217
HOFMANN, Siegmar
1:17:5813:41 (13)41:17 (18)23:00 (10)
1028
KALTENMORGEN, Norbert
SKV Mörfelden Team MöWathlon1:16:3015:36 (24)37:34 (7)23:20 (11)
16247
KENDEL, Arno
1:19:4213:44 (14)42:22 (23)23:36 (13)
27195
KERN, Frank-Joachim
1:28:5213:34 (12)45:42 (29)29:36 (28)
29258
KURRAT, Jürgen
1:34:0820:36 (31)46:04 (30)27:28 (22)
1419
LÖHNDORF, Thomas
1:18:3614:55 (20)38:39 (10)25:02 (19)
32111
LÖHR, Ulrich
TuS Griesheim1:42:0820:48 (32)50:40 (32)30:40 (31)
426
NEFF, Mathias
DJK St. Pius1:10:0212:30 (9)37:07 (5)20:25 (1)
26162
ROHDE, Ralf
Kath. Kirchenmusikverein Lampertheim1:28:5113:56 (17)44:48 (27)30:07 (30)
30132
SOCHIERA, Michael
1:34:2418:53 (29)45:27 (28)30:04 (29)
922
STEINGENS, Uwe
1:14:3014:34 (19)37:41 (8)22:15 (7)
2213
STEINMANN, Uwe
TSG Reutlingen1:23:1515:34 (23)42:25 (24)25:16 (20)
15260
UEBERHOFEN, Armin
Venice Beach Heidelberg1:19:2113:28 (11)41:24 (19)24:29 (17)
12239
VANDENHOECK, Johan
1:17:3511:10 (3)41:57 (20)24:28 (16)
7131
ZARZA, Rafael
1:12:2512:16 (8)38:57 (12)21:12 (5)
Senioren 4 (TM 55)
1797
EIBER, Roman
1:33:1915:54 (13)43:46 (14)33:39 (19)
16157
GIEßKE, Jürgen
1:32:5618:24 (20)44:09 (15)30:23 (16)
9229
GILLNER, Axel
TSV Otterndorf1:19:5615:57 (14)40:31 (9)23:28 (7)
12289
GUNKEL, Jürgen
1:28:3617:33 (18)41:57 (10)29:06 (12)
2391
HAAG, Robert
LAZ Mosbach-Elztal1:11:4013:48 (9)36:58 (2)20:54 (1)
1117
HELD, Reinhard
Lorsche Buwe1:09:4611:24 (2)37:23 (3)20:59 (2)
11255
HORST, Ralf
1:27:5114:34 (11)42:27 (11)30:50 (17)
18378
HUGGER, Günter
1:34:1716:14 (15)48:09 (19)29:54 (13)
3390
KIESELBACH, Udo
LLG Wonnegau1:12:1613:10 (5)36:48 (1)22:18 (4)
13168
KLEIN, Norbert
1:29:2017:49 (19)43:35 (13)27:56 (11)
6142
KRÄMER, Otto
1:16:0412:54 (3)39:52 (8)23:18 (6)
84
LEIBETSEDER, Alois
1:17:0313:34 (7)38:26 (5)25:03 (9)
14193
NEUMANN, Hans
1:30:2615:46 (12)44:45 (17)29:55 (14)
10203
SCHMICH, Thomas
Heart Racer Team1:24:1616:34 (16)44:40 (16)23:02 (5)
45
SCHNEEWIND, Volker
1:13:0713:43 (8)37:44 (4)21:40 (3)
21388
SCHOLZ, Wolfgang
1:49:5520:02 (21)53:39 (20)36:14 (20)
5215
SCHULZE-GANZLIN, Ulrich
Lorscher Blockrunner1:15:159:48 (1)39:23 (7)26:04 (10)
19116
STOOF, Uwe
1:37:3113:26 (6)46:44 (18)37:21 (21)
20219
THINIUS, Wolfgang
TVGG Lorsch1:41:1014:25 (10)53:55 (21)32:50 (18)
15314
TROMETER, Reiner
1:30:3717:32 (17)43:04 (12)30:01 (15)
7230
WACHTEL, Charly
1:16:1413:01 (4)39:16 (6)23:57 (8)
Senioren 5 (TM 60)
3240
ALBRECHT, Hans-Christian
LT Hemsbach1:17:4813:29 (3)40:44 (4)23:35 (3)
111
BARTH, Gerhard
clever fit lampertheim1:13:2712:01 (1)37:55 (1)23:31 (2)
7130
BISCHOFF, Dr. Klaus
1:25:1315:25 (6)41:48 (7)28:00 (7)
11235
BÜCHSEL, Helmut
1:43:1821:31 (11)48:52 (11)32:55 (10)
2174
HERWECK, Horst
SM Annabelle1:17:4015:24 (5)38:36 (2)23:40 (4)
432
KÜNKELER, Axel
1:18:2915:03 (4)38:43 (3)24:43 (5)
9279
LÜCK, Otto Peter
VfL-Münster1:35:5916:39 (9)46:00 (9)33:20 (11)
810
MEUSEL, Andreas
LT-Lorsch1:26:5913:29 (2)43:43 (8)29:47 (8)
1046
MOELLER, Klaus-Ulrich
1:37:0417:38 (10)48:50 (10)30:36 (9)
6129
SCHNEIDER, Dieter
SG Stern Mannheim1:24:5616:39 (8)41:15 (6)27:02 (6)
5231
ZIMMERMANN, Peter
LF Naheland Bad Kreuznach1:20:5516:32 (7)40:58 (5)23:25 (1)
Senioren 6 (TM 65)
4112
FINGER, Gerhard
Biker Club Speyer1:37:5022:00 (4)44:02 (4)31:48 (4)
2228
KARB, Karl Heinz
Poseidon Worms1:21:3115:29 (2)40:45 (2)25:17 (2)
3211
NEIDHARDT, Rudi
Qnet1:24:3113:53 (1)42:54 (3)27:44 (3)
127
SMEJKAL, Emil
1:20:4416:17 (3)39:31 (1)24:56 (1)
5146
STAPLER, Wolfgang
1:48:3826:45 (5)46:14 (5)35:39 (5)
Senioren 7 (TM 70)
1262
GREMINGER, Horst
1:19:2114:21 (1)40:11 (1)24:49 (1)
330
HAUPT, Siegfried
Judoverein Heppenheim1:50:3924:48 (3)50:09 (3)35:42 (4)
4210
METZLER, Horst
LSP Leutershausen1:55:2927:12 (4)53:45 (4)34:32 (3)
2147
WALTER, Dieter
1:28:4214:54 (2)46:09 (2)27:39 (2)
Senioren 8 (TM 75)
1135
GRUNZ, Klaus
SG Commerzbank1:36:2519:32 (1)47:12 (1)29:41 (1)
weibliche Jugend A (TW 16/17)
2173
REMUS, Ronja
DLRG Heppenheim1:31:3514:01 (2)48:46 (2)28:48 (2)
352
RÜDIGER, Michelle
1:53:3418:21 (3)56:54 (3)38:19 (3)
1233
SCHILDHAUER, Franziska
Soprema Team SV Mannheim1:07:508:15 (1)39:12 (1)20:23 (1)
weibliche AK 1 (TW 20)
1371
HILBIG, Tamara
1:14:0311:58 (2)39:32 (1)22:33 (1)
396
KALNA, Arita
1:35:4821:03 (3)49:27 (3)25:18 (3)
2386
MÜLLER, Laura
SG Poseidon Eppelheim1:14:2710:28 (1)40:20 (2)23:39 (2)
weibliche AK 2 (TW 25)
672
BURK, Bettina
1:26:1114:15 (4)44:43 (7)27:13 (6)
260
GÖTZINGER, Katharina
1:15:5813:40 (3)40:40 (3)21:38 (2)
5298
GÜNSTER, Britta
1:23:5814:50 (6)41:52 (4)27:16 (7)
1381
HÖNING, Klara
Unisport Bonn1:15:1513:32 (2)40:30 (2)21:13 (1)
3236
HUBER, Corinna
1:16:2513:19 (1)39:15 (1)23:51 (3)
420
MÖHN, Christina
1:23:3615:39 (7)42:23 (5)25:34 (4)
779
TÄUBERT, Katharina
1:27:2514:27 (5)44:01 (6)28:57 (8)
8223
THOMAS, Anna
1:38:1420:32 (8)51:40 (8)26:02 (5)
weibliche AK 3 (TW 30)
367
BECKER, Dr. Petra
LG MuLi1:16:1412:59 (3)41:46 (5)21:29 (2)
1385
BELJAN, Rebecca
1:34:5114:54 (12)47:49 (13)32:08 (13)
789
DECHANT, Danny
Team Body-Attack1:21:4713:27 (6)43:30 (7)24:50 (5)
594
HORST, Janina
1:20:0513:49 (9)40:57 (3)25:19 (8)
261
KEINERT, Anna-Maria
MTG Triathlon Mannheim1:13:5212:26 (1)39:00 (2)22:26 (3)
6242
KIRSCHNER, Juliane
1:20:1912:32 (2)42:46 (6)25:01 (6)
449
KOVALOVA, Nataliya
TF Feuerbach1:17:4513:23 (4)41:14 (4)23:08 (4)
9306
MOELLER, Janina
1:26:0914:54 (13)46:14 (10)25:01 (7)
10264
REIL, Lisa
1:29:1014:02 (10)46:59 (11)28:09 (10)
866
RIFFEL, Lissy
1:23:5413:48 (8)44:45 (8)25:21 (9)
1186
ROBNIK, Lydia
1:30:5714:51 (11)44:53 (9)31:13 (11)
1251
SPANOWSKY, Alisa
1:33:0113:23 (5)47:49 (12)31:49 (12)
1171
WIESMAIR, Stefanie
1:10:4013:47 (7)38:45 (1)18:08 (1)
weibliche AK 4 (TW 35)
870
BAUER, Caterina
1:49:5516:31 (7)49:36 (7)43:48 (8)
169
EMMENLAUER, Simone
Tria Schwanheim1:21:4811:16 (1)42:09 (2)28:23 (2)
793
ENGELHARDT, Petra
1:40:5216:34 (8)48:30 (6)35:48 (7)
277
FEHRENBACH, Nicole
Team Body-Attack1:23:2613:10 (3)41:30 (1)28:46 (3)
476
KAST, Melanie
1:30:2714:45 (4)43:32 (3)32:10 (6)
587
KELLER, Annette
1:33:1113:02 (2)48:18 (5)31:51 (5)
363
KOOB, Kerstin
1:30:2214:57 (5)45:10 (4)30:15 (4)
675
OCHSENREITER, Miriam
1:33:3115:43 (6)50:02 (8)27:46 (1)
Seniorinnen 1 (TW 40)
381
CONTZEN, Rani
Ski Club Heidelberg1:21:0011:03 (2)41:45 (3)28:12 (9)
13382
DI MEO, Diana
1:48:4820:58 (13)58:55 (14)28:55 (10)
962
FRONIA, Stephanie
TG Plattfuss1:33:0615:23 (6)49:50 (11)27:53 (8)
6312
GERICKE, Silke
TG Laudenbach1:27:4716:00 (9)47:48 (8)23:59 (3)
1159
MISCHLER, Elvira
1:39:1118:26 (12)50:43 (12)30:02 (11)
184
NIEBAUER, Claudia
Team Pfälzer Land1:06:4210:16 (1)36:05 (1)20:21 (1)
7273
NIEBLER, Susanne
TSV-Amicitia1:28:0715:23 (7)44:53 (7)27:51 (7)
490
RING, Tanja
1:21:4614:49 (5)42:11 (4)24:46 (4)
1050
RUTHE, Heidi
1:37:0915:33 (8)49:44 (10)31:52 (12)
1274
SCHMITT, Sandra
1:40:0317:35 (10)48:01 (9)34:27 (14)
5383
STROSS, Tracey
Sport Brandmüller1:23:5213:41 (3)44:42 (6)25:29 (5)
2322
WALITA, Nicole
LF Naheland Triathlon1:18:3914:31 (4)41:31 (2)22:37 (2)
855
WEIHRICH, Esther
1:29:5117:58 (11)44:26 (5)27:27 (6)
1464
WELLER, Patrizia
1:50:3823:17 (14)54:49 (13)32:32 (13)
Seniorinnen 2 TW 45)
3389
ARNDT-FABIAN, Ina
SSG Bensheim1:19:1612:36 (3)40:56 (2)25:44 (4)
14100
BERGER, Carola
Runner's High1:37:1419:19 (14)50:02 (14)27:53 (10)
1249
BROOKS, Jaqueline
LT Lorsch1:18:3311:06 (1)43:00 (4)24:27 (3)
12280
CHRISTMANN, Sandra
1:34:1520:01 (15)47:38 (13)26:36 (5)
6328
DOPPLER, Kerstin
TV Babenhausen1:27:4517:46 (12)47:01 (11)22:58 (1)
280
FITT, Antoinette
Ski Club Heidelberg1:18:3714:29 (5)40:15 (1)23:53 (2)
1191
GUTHIER, Anette
1:33:2918:41 (13)47:05 (12)27:43 (9)
468
HERBERT, Anette
RV 03 Bürstadt Triathlon1:24:0712:25 (2)44:19 (6)27:23 (7)
15283
KÖNIG, Angelika
1:44:4317:33 (11)54:21 (15)32:49 (14)
765
KRIPP, Nicole
WSV Vorwärts Ludwigshafen1:28:0214:10 (4)46:09 (9)27:43 (8)
888
RECHNER, Birgit
1:29:0014:43 (6)42:21 (3)31:56 (13)
524
RICHTER, Christine
1:27:4216:12 (9)44:13 (5)27:17 (6)
9176
ROTH, Claudia
1:31:4515:58 (8)45:20 (7)30:27 (12)
1353
RÜDIGER, Kathrin
1:35:3514:50 (7)45:35 (8)35:10 (15)
10325
VANDENHOECK, Stefanie
1:32:0717:13 (10)46:53 (10)28:01 (11)
Seniorinnen 3 (TW 50)
7144
BRETH, Gaby
LLG Wonnegau1:28:4517:18 (10)47:03 (10)24:24 (3)
3329
FALSONE, Karin
TV Babenhausen1:21:0914:14 (2)41:51 (3)25:04 (4)
495
GRAF, Sonja
Veniche Beach Heidelberg1:24:1115:04 (6)43:15 (4)25:52 (6)
841
HOFER, Bernadette
1:31:0217:33 (11)46:20 (7)27:09 (8)
10282
KÖHLER, Gabi
1:32:2318:14 (12)45:11 (6)28:58 (10)
156
KREHER, Petra
VfL Münster1:16:2014:01 (1)40:37 (2)21:42 (1)
69
MEUSEL, Jutta
LT-Lorsch1:25:3614:40 (4)44:44 (5)26:12 (7)
12246
PFEIFER, Claudia
1:35:3819:40 (13)46:55 (9)29:03 (11)
1182
POLLAG, Maria
DJK Käfertal-Waldhof1:33:2215:42 (8)47:59 (11)29:41 (12)
1354
RÜHL, Sabine
1:43:4216:18 (9)54:50 (13)32:34 (13)
9288
STIEPANI, Ursula
1:31:1515:17 (7)48:11 (12)27:47 (9)
5277
ZIEBART, Simone
VfL Münster1:25:1914:52 (5)46:21 (8)24:06 (2)
257
ZUBROD, Jutta
ERSG Darmstadt1:18:5814:17 (3)39:27 (1)25:14 (5)
Seniorinnen 4 (TW 55)
1190
FUCHS, Eva-Maria
SV Seitzenhahn1:29:5514:47 (1)48:58 (3)26:10 (1)
3377
HUGGER, Ulrike
1:35:4119:22 (3)47:14 (2)29:05 (3)
2185
KEINERT, Gabriele
DJK Käfertal-Waldhof1:31:3618:18 (2)46:26 (1)26:52 (2)
Seniorinnen 5 (TW 60)
2151
BAUMGARTEN, Silvia
TuS Hochheim1:59:5419:42 (2)57:30 (2)42:42 (2)
1145
FUCHS, Elvira
1:39:4517:42 (1)50:21 (1)31:42 (1)