SPORTident TimingDLRG Lorsch e.V.

11. Triathlon Lorsch

Lorsch 10.08.2014

 

Results 11. Triathlon Lorsch

   
   
PosBibNameClubCategoryTimeSchwimmenRadLauf
 
Men
1324
MÜLLER, Hannes
SG Poseidon EppelheimMK158:018:11 (1)33:11 (1)16:39 (1)
2184
KEINERT, Sebastian
MK31:00:529:53 (7)34:15 (6)16:44 (2)
3256
RUHS, Mirko
MK41:03:2010:31 (14)34:11 (5)18:38 (6)
4251
WEIRICH, Benedict
MK11:04:1210:12 (11)35:53 (18)18:07 (3)
5295
NITSCH, Michael
Tschu TschuMK41:04:4410:02 (9)34:15 (7)20:27 (26)
6155
BARTH, Carsten
MS31:04:5910:12 (10)34:07 (4)20:40 (32)
7380
FANIA, Amadeo
LAZ Mosbach TriathlonMK11:05:219:25 (3)35:58 (19)19:58 (20)
8106
MARSCHNER, Sascha
TF FeuerbachMK31:05:2710:59 (23)35:10 (9)19:18 (14)
9109
WERNER, Torsten
MS11:05:3110:35 (15)34:03 (3)20:53 (35)
10164
FABIAN, Ralf
SSG BensheimMS31:05:499:25 (2)35:53 (17)20:31 (27)
11301
NIEBAUER, Jan
Team Pfälzer LandMK31:05:5911:53 (51)33:44 (2)20:22 (24)
12224
RIEMENSCHNEIDER, Jens
LSV LadenburgMK41:06:1810:46 (19)36:20 (24)19:12 (12)
13321
WALITA, Sascha
LF Naheland TriathlonMS11:06:1910:51 (20)35:44 (15)19:44 (18)
1421
IWANOWITSCH, Markus
Birkenau- ReisenMK41:06:2011:52 (47)36:12 (22)18:16 (4)
15303
TOTH, Christofer
Body AttackMK21:06:5811:07 (25)35:14 (11)20:37 (30)
16374
WESTERKAMP, Moggl
TSG KaiserslauternMK21:07:0910:44 (18)38:03 (51)18:22 (5)
17200
HUMMEL, Nicolas
MK11:07:1111:24 (30)36:57 (34)18:50 (9)
18399
BERGMANN, Reiner
LAZ Mosbach TriathlonMS21:07:3012:15 (61)35:39 (14)19:36 (16)
19124
KRUEGER, Uwe
VfR HettenleidelheimMS21:07:4911:52 (48)36:29 (27)19:28 (15)
20299
HENNEMANN, Lukas
MJA1:08:1310:27 (13)36:07 (21)21:39 (48)
2198
ADRIAN, Thomas
TV Lampertheim TriathlonMS31:08:2011:18 (27)36:14 (23)20:48 (33)
2216
RAUCH, Thomas
MS11:08:2912:13 (58)34:18 (8)21:58 (62)
23167
CRNJAK, Markus
MS11:08:3111:52 (49)37:22 (38)19:17 (13)
24186
LANGER, Lucas
MK11:08:459:59 (8)37:13 (37)21:33 (47)
25287
LÜTZKENDORF, Bernd
TSV AuerbachMS21:09:1911:25 (31)36:52 (32)21:02 (40)
2629
KIES, Thorsten
TTV Topspin LorschMK31:09:2012:37 (73)37:42 (46)19:01 (10)
27218
LANGE, Joern
TEAMK41:09:2011:52 (50)35:11 (10)22:17 (72)
28125
BECKER, Rüdiger
Yvo Tria SpechbachMS11:09:4211:31 (34)36:21 (25)21:50 (56)
29117
HELD, Reinhard
Lorsche BuweMS41:09:4611:24 (29)37:23 (39)20:59 (38)
30318
NIEFER, Jens
MK31:09:5611:30 (33)39:15 (76)19:11 (11)
31393
NISSEN, Jan
MK41:09:5811:03 (24)36:40 (29)22:15 (70)
3226
NEFF, Mathias
DJK St. PiusMS31:10:0212:30 (69)37:07 (36)20:25 (25)
33178
BIENEK, Oliver
MK21:10:0712:22 (65)36:38 (28)21:07 (41)
3436
LAMMER, Oliver
TTV Topspin LorschMS11:10:1111:40 (39)36:50 (31)21:41 (51)
35400
BERGMANN, Ralf
LAZ Mosbach TriathlonMS31:10:1813:01 (81)35:23 (13)21:54 (59)
36245
BÜCHNER, Alex
TSG Weinheim Team Radsport WagnerMS21:10:4111:36 (36)37:25 (40)21:40 (50)
37105
ZIMMERMANN, Maik
RSC KirrlachMK41:10:4311:38 (37)38:59 (71)20:06 (21)
3839
VOELP, Bernd
MS21:10:5412:33 (70)37:44 (47)20:37 (29)
39276
FISCHER, Mario
MTG MannheimMK31:11:1111:42 (41)38:17 (54)21:12 (44)
40323
WALITA, Tim
LF Naheland TriathlonMJA1:11:129:46 (5)36:03 (20)25:23 (140)
41370
HÖNING, Michael
TU KaiserslauternMK21:11:2612:03 (56)40:36 (112)18:47 (8)
42369
WACHTENDORF, Helmuth
MS21:11:3313:23 (88)36:55 (33)21:15 (45)
43391
HAAG, Robert
LAZ Mosbach-ElztalMS41:11:4013:48 (112)36:58 (35)20:54 (37)
44108
BERTSCH, Jochen
MS31:11:4911:29 (32)37:31 (41)22:49 (77)
45107
SOMMERFELD, Mark
Software AG Team DSW DarmstadtMS11:11:5010:40 (17)39:11 (73)21:59 (63)
46175
RÄTHER, Christian
MS11:11:5310:58 (22)40:03 (97)20:52 (34)
47197
GIES, Michael
MS11:12:1310:37 (16)35:47 (16)25:49 (148)
48390
KIESELBACH, Udo
LLG WonnegauMS41:12:1613:10 (85)36:48 (30)22:18 (73)
49131
ZARZA, Rafael
MS31:12:2512:16 (62)38:57 (69)21:12 (43)
50156
WERNER, Uli
DZ Bank WernersMS21:12:2611:58 (52)40:45 (115)19:43 (17)
5115
FRIEDERICH, Christian
SV Eintracht HitzerodeMK31:12:4214:28 (130)36:27 (26)21:47 (55)
52161
GOLLWITZER, Matthias
Tri City DarmstadtMS31:13:0511:43 (42)38:29 (56)22:53 (79)
535
SCHNEEWIND, Volker
MS41:13:0713:43 (105)37:44 (48)21:40 (49)
54397
LAUER, Bernhard
Tschu TschuMS11:13:1316:11 (178)35:16 (12)21:46 (53)
55101
WINKLER, Patrick
MK21:13:1611:46 (43)39:21 (78)22:09 (67)
56148
STAPLER, Oliver
MK41:13:2512:15 (60)39:14 (75)21:56 (60)
5711
BARTH, Gerhard
clever fit lampertheimMS51:13:2712:01 (55)37:55 (49)23:31 (94)
5847
MEYER, Michael
Heppenheimer SkiclubMK41:13:2810:27 (12)39:34 (83)23:27 (91)
59220
GLANZNER, Stephan
AllumbarMS21:13:3011:41 (40)38:30 (58)23:19 (87)
60307
DECHANT, Dirk
Team Body AttackMK41:13:3813:31 (96)37:38 (44)22:29 (74)
6143
KEUSCHEN, Patrick
Heppenheimer SkiclubMS21:13:4415:02 (145)38:06 (52)20:36 (28)
62183
TRAPPEL, Helge
SV SeitzenhahnMS21:13:5413:30 (95)38:07 (53)22:17 (71)
63375
KRISTEK, Matthias
TG laudenbachMS21:13:5414:14 (125)37:32 (42)22:08 (66)
64372
GRUNDMANN, Alexander
SC OberurselMK31:14:1514:09 (121)39:57 (94)20:09 (22)
65396
OELMEZ, Halil
MS21:14:2014:47 (137)39:42 (87)19:51 (19)
6699
BAUER, Timo
MS11:14:2713:05 (82)39:54 (92)21:28 (46)
6722
STEINGENS, Uwe
MS31:14:3014:34 (133)37:41 (45)22:15 (69)
68113
RIFFEL, Marc
MS11:14:3811:20 (28)38:57 (70)24:21 (111)
696
SABITZER, Kevin
MTG Mannheim TriathlonMK11:15:0612:22 (64)37:56 (50)24:48 (124)
7044
BLESING, Michael
Heppenheimer SkiclubMS11:15:1314:38 (136)38:43 (62)21:52 (58)
71215
SCHULZE-GANZLIN, Ulrich
Lorscher BlockrunnerMS41:15:159:48 (6)39:23 (79)26:04 (150)
72395
WAGNER, Marc
Runner's HighMS11:15:2613:23 (89)40:17 (102)21:46 (54)
73333
LENHART, Stefan
MTG RunningMK41:15:2913:44 (108)40:51 (121)20:54 (36)
74266
SCHÜTTLER, Thomas
T-Shirt für AnnaMK41:15:3011:35 (35)39:13 (74)24:42 (120)
75154
DROSDOWSKI, Dr. Thomas
Stadt MannheimMS21:15:3814:50 (138)38:44 (64)22:04 (64)
7638
KEIL, Tobias
MJU1:15:4311:48 (45)38:30 (57)25:25 (142)
77317
GRIETHE, Dennis
Triathlon Team WildMK11:15:4611:46 (44)40:50 (120)23:10 (84)
78269
DR. KRESS, Alexander
MS21:15:5814:34 (134)40:13 (101)21:11 (42)
79392
BECKMANN, Dirk
MK31:16:0013:25 (90)38:55 (68)23:40 (101)
80142
KRÄMER, Otto
MS41:16:0412:54 (77)39:52 (89)23:18 (86)
8145
SCHUSTER, Tobias
Heppenheimer SkiclubMS21:16:0416:57 (191)40:20 (104)18:47 (7)
82152
WÜRGES, Peter
RSC Kirrlach TriathlonMS21:16:0610:53 (21)40:08 (98)25:05 (134)
83230
WACHTEL, Charly
MS41:16:1413:01 (79)39:16 (77)23:57 (106)
84123
SCHMIDT, Holger
MS21:16:2215:18 (149)39:07 (72)21:57 (61)
8528
KALTENMORGEN, Norbert
SKV Mörfelden Team MöWathlonMS31:16:3015:36 (162)37:34 (43)23:20 (88)
86140
RAPP, Hans-Peter
MS21:16:3512:51 (74)41:37 (139)22:07 (65)
8742
WAHLIG, Andre
Heppenheimer SkiclubMK41:16:4215:41 (165)40:00 (96)21:01 (39)
88316
BURK, Jürgen
Stickcity RunnersMS31:16:4913:52 (113)39:27 (81)23:30 (93)
89336
BENBOW, Patrick
MK41:16:5313:20 (87)38:50 (66)24:43 (122)
90305
HARTMANN, Christian
MK31:16:5513:53 (116)38:50 (67)24:12 (109)
91268
BERGSTRÄßER, Marcus
MK41:16:5913:12 (86)40:57 (125)22:50 (78)
924
LEIBETSEDER, Alois
MS41:17:0313:34 (98)38:26 (55)25:03 (132)
93102
KOOB, Thorsten
MS11:17:0912:52 (75)41:31 (138)22:46 (76)
94206
NASSAU, Joerg
TV Groß-GerauMS11:17:109:41 (4)39:25 (80)28:04 (183)
95311
JAMES-SCHULZ, Alan
MK11:17:1613:45 (109)43:14 (166)20:17 (23)
96221
HEID, Tobias
MK31:17:2512:29 (68)40:23 (107)24:33 (116)
97313
PALIZYNSKI, Mike
MS11:17:3115:46 (168)41:08 (128)20:37 (31)
98239
VANDENHOECK, Johan
MS31:17:3511:10 (26)41:57 (146)24:28 (113)
99122
CONTZEN, Marius
Ski Club HeidelbergMS11:17:4011:50 (46)39:37 (84)26:13 (155)
100174
HERWECK, Horst
SM AnnabelleMS51:17:4015:24 (155)38:36 (59)23:40 (99)
101379
SAUER, Mario
Harmonieyoga LorschMK41:17:4614:32 (132)41:23 (135)21:51 (57)
102240
ALBRECHT, Hans-Christian
LT HemsbachMS51:17:4813:29 (94)40:44 (114)23:35 (95)
103278
SCHÜTTLER, Michael
T-Shirt für AnnaMS11:17:5512:20 (63)41:48 (143)23:47 (104)
104217
HOFMANN, Siegmar
MS31:17:5813:41 (104)41:17 (133)23:00 (82)
105248
HOFFMANN, Joachim
MK41:18:2613:37 (101)39:49 (88)25:00 (130)
106172
REMUS, Ingo
Feuerwehr BensheimMS11:18:2714:10 (122)39:37 (85)24:40 (119)
10732
KÜNKELER, Axel
MS51:18:2915:03 (146)38:43 (63)24:43 (121)
10819
LÖHNDORF, Thomas
MS31:18:3614:55 (142)38:39 (60)25:02 (131)
109335
PATERNA, Peter
MS11:18:3713:33 (97)38:47 (65)26:17 (157)
110141
RADMACHER, Manuel
TmzF LampertheimMK31:18:5014:28 (131)41:25 (137)22:57 (80)
111166
WALTER, Bernd
MS11:19:0012:35 (71)40:19 (103)26:06 (152)
11248
KISSEL, Ralf
Heppenheimer SkiclubMS11:19:0312:28 (67)41:09 (129)25:26 (143)
11323
LIED, Michael
MS21:19:1513:53 (114)41:01 (127)24:21 (110)
114262
GREMINGER, Horst
MS71:19:2114:21 (128)40:11 (100)24:49 (126)
115260
UEBERHOFEN, Armin
Venice Beach HeidelbergMS31:19:2113:28 (92)41:24 (136)24:29 (114)
116153
FOLTZ, Frieder
MS21:19:2314:07 (120)40:21 (105)24:55 (128)
117208
PUSCHE, Jürgen
SG HemsbachMS11:19:2413:56 (118)41:20 (134)24:08 (108)
118232
SCHÜTTLER, Stephan
T-Shirt für AnnaMS21:19:2713:05 (83)41:48 (142)24:34 (118)
119253
STEGMANN, Danny
MK41:19:4013:01 (80)40:48 (118)25:51 (149)
120247
KENDEL, Arno
MS31:19:4213:44 (107)42:22 (154)23:36 (97)
121241
SPANG, Daniel
MK21:19:4713:47 (111)41:11 (131)24:49 (127)
122143
HELFRICH, Tim
MS21:19:5215:23 (154)39:59 (95)24:30 (115)
123128
LAURENZ, Alexander
Running HolzwurmMS21:19:5213:00 (78)42:03 (149)24:49 (125)
124229
GILLNER, Axel
TSV OtterndorfMS41:19:5615:57 (174)40:31 (110)23:28 (92)
125387
DREES, Karsten
Schankanlagen-Service DreesMS11:20:0714:18 (127)44:05 (173)21:44 (52)
126138
CERWENETZ, Kurt
SRH HeidelbergMS31:20:1414:57 (143)39:39 (86)25:38 (147)
127179
DIEHL, Rainer
Team Erdinger AlkoholfreiMS31:20:1817:59 (202)38:40 (61)23:39 (98)
128192
RÖßNER, Jens
Erdinger AlkoholfreiMK31:20:3014:51 (140)40:52 (123)24:47 (123)
12912
KEIL, Andreas
MK11:20:3512:15 (59)42:57 (162)25:23 (138)
130376
WETZEL, Sebastian
MK21:20:3713:38 (102)40:36 (113)26:23 (160)
13127
SMEJKAL, Emil
MS61:20:4416:17 (180)39:31 (82)24:56 (129)
132205
KOLB, Gerrit
MK31:20:4615:49 (172)41:10 (130)23:47 (103)
133231
ZIMMERMANN, Peter
LF Naheland Bad KreuznachMS51:20:5516:32 (183)40:58 (126)23:25 (90)
134334
KONDZIELLA, Andreas
GoldbecksMS11:20:5712:22 (66)42:07 (151)26:28 (161)
135250
WEHOWSKY, Markus
MS11:21:0215:28 (157)40:10 (99)25:24 (141)
136272
BENSCHING, Stefan
MS21:21:0514:57 (144)40:48 (119)25:20 (137)
137259
NIEGEL, Jörg
Team Erdinger AlkoholfreiMS21:21:2812:00 (54)46:04 (195)23:24 (89)
138228
KARB, Karl Heinz
Poseidon WormsMS61:21:3115:29 (159)40:45 (116)25:17 (136)
139202
BRAUN, Dirk
MS11:21:3315:11 (148)40:54 (124)25:28 (144)
140275
MUELLER, Tibor
SV Nikar HeidelbergMS11:21:4814:13 (124)44:23 (178)23:12 (85)
141226
HEILIGER, Dieter
MS11:22:0015:40 (164)42:40 (160)23:40 (100)
142177
HOFFELDER, Tobias
MK21:22:1414:13 (123)42:38 (159)25:23 (139)
143180
GUENTER, Jens
MK41:22:1615:40 (163)40:29 (109)26:07 (154)
144182
MAßMEYER, Nikola
MK21:22:1615:43 (166)40:26 (108)26:07 (153)
1457
DIETRICH, Alexander
DLRG Lorsch e.V.MS21:22:3012:09 (57)40:52 (122)29:29 (191)
1462
KEILMANN, Christian
DLRG Lorsch e.V.MS11:22:3013:41 (103)42:31 (157)26:18 (158)
147118
AIGNER, Gerd
MK41:22:3416:41 (187)41:52 (145)24:01 (107)
148137
ALEXANDER, Ralf
MS31:22:4013:47 (110)40:22 (106)28:31 (185)
149332
GRUß, Thomas
MS31:22:4015:19 (150)39:52 (90)27:29 (171)
150207
HAGMAIER, Dirk
MS11:22:4413:44 (106)42:03 (150)26:57 (166)
151150
BAUMGARTEN, Jürgen
TuS HochheimMS31:22:5512:00 (53)42:21 (153)28:34 (186)
152237
GALLEI, Marc
MS21:23:0613:36 (100)40:31 (111)28:59 (189)
15313
STEINMANN, Uwe
TSG ReutlingenMS31:23:1515:34 (161)42:25 (155)25:16 (135)
154214
ROMIG, Christopher
MK31:23:2212:52 (76)43:37 (168)26:53 (165)
155149
ULMER, Dominic
MK41:23:3312:35 (72)43:13 (165)27:45 (174)
156385
VAZ, Rudolf
MS11:23:5211:39 (38)44:10 (176)28:03 (182)
157194
HÜBINGER, Boris
MK31:23:5915:22 (152)43:01 (163)25:36 (146)
158216
HEMMERS, Andreas
Team Body-AttackMS21:24:1417:25 (193)41:46 (140)25:03 (133)
159203
SCHMICH, Thomas
Heart Racer TeamMS41:24:1616:34 (184)44:40 (179)23:02 (83)
160103
OPPER, Stefan
MS21:24:1920:19 (215)41:49 (144)22:11 (68)
161121
FREY, Gregor
MS31:24:2017:29 (194)42:17 (152)24:34 (117)
162225
ROSENBAUM, Jens
FuFuMK41:24:2716:42 (188)40:48 (117)26:57 (167)
163211
NEIDHARDT, Rudi
QnetMS61:24:3113:53 (115)42:54 (161)27:44 (173)
16417
SCHWERTEL, Johannes
MS11:24:3215:29 (158)46:29 (200)22:34 (75)
165163
BARTELT, Jörg
MS31:24:3617:36 (198)42:33 (158)24:27 (112)
166129
SCHNEIDER, Dieter
SG Stern MannheimMS51:24:5616:39 (185)41:15 (132)27:02 (169)
167398
FABIAN, Robin
MK11:25:0118:08 (203)43:54 (171)22:59 (81)
168130
BISCHOFF, Dr. Klaus
MS51:25:1315:25 (156)41:48 (141)28:00 (181)
169222
EICHMANN, Jochen
MS11:25:4316:51 (189)42:01 (148)26:51 (164)
170252
OTT, Manuel
MK21:25:4915:21 (151)46:37 (202)23:51 (105)
171196
REINHARDT, Stefan
Meyer Runners FrankenthalMS21:26:0417:47 (200)44:42 (180)23:35 (96)
1723
SCHNELL, Daniel
MK21:26:2815:04 (147)45:49 (192)25:35 (145)
17314
HENNINGER, Rene
MK41:26:3815:49 (171)44:09 (174)26:40 (162)
174243
KIEFER, Daniel
MK21:26:5215:59 (175)44:48 (185)26:05 (151)
17510
MEUSEL, Andreas
LT-LorschMS51:26:5913:29 (93)43:43 (169)29:47 (195)
17625
BÖHM, Michael
MS31:27:0114:15 (126)44:46 (183)28:00 (180)
17731
ZIPSER, Axel
MS21:27:4616:00 (176)45:24 (187)26:22 (159)
178255
HORST, Ralf
MS41:27:5114:34 (135)42:27 (156)30:50 (206)
179289
GUNKEL, Jürgen
MS41:28:3617:33 (197)41:57 (147)29:06 (190)
180147
WALTER, Dieter
MS71:28:4214:54 (141)46:09 (197)27:39 (172)
181162
ROHDE, Ralf
Kath. Kirchenmusikverein LampertheimMS31:28:5113:56 (117)44:48 (184)30:07 (201)
182195
KERN, Frank-Joachim
MS31:28:5213:34 (99)45:42 (191)29:36 (193)
183270
FINN, Jochen
MS21:29:1013:57 (119)45:09 (186)30:04 (200)
184168
KLEIN, Norbert
MS41:29:2017:49 (201)43:35 (167)27:56 (178)
185119
NEUMANN, Josua
MK21:29:2413:10 (84)47:22 (205)28:52 (187)
186373
SCHERER, Christoph
MK31:29:3116:09 (177)45:29 (189)27:53 (177)
1878
FRANZ, Thomas
MS31:29:4115:48 (170)39:57 (93)33:56 (218)
188209
METZLER, David
MK41:29:4617:30 (195)44:20 (177)27:56 (179)
189234
ROOS, Yannick
MJU1:30:1215:47 (169)39:53 (91)34:32 (219)
190193
NEUMANN, Hans
MS41:30:2615:46 (167)44:45 (182)29:55 (197)
1911
THOMAS, Paul
MK31:30:2820:12 (214)46:34 (201)23:42 (102)
192314
TROMETER, Reiner
MS41:30:3717:32 (196)43:04 (164)30:01 (198)
193213
HENNIG, Andreas
MS21:31:3114:50 (139)45:33 (190)31:08 (208)
194133
SOCHIERA, Paul
MJB1:31:5016:55 (190)44:43 (181)30:12 (202)
195157
GIEßKE, Jürgen
MS41:32:5618:24 (205)44:09 (175)30:23 (203)
19697
EIBER, Roman
MS41:33:1915:54 (173)43:46 (170)33:39 (216)
197170
BOEHM, Bjoern
MS11:33:3617:03 (192)48:40 (211)27:53 (176)
198136
PITZAL, Michael
Team HBMMS21:33:5418:20 (204)45:58 (193)29:36 (192)
199258
KURRAT, Jürgen
MS31:34:0820:36 (216)46:04 (196)27:28 (170)
200281
NIKOLIC, Robert
MS21:34:1720:00 (212)48:02 (208)26:15 (156)
201378
HUGGER, Günter
MS41:34:1716:14 (179)48:09 (209)29:54 (196)
202126
KLING, Holger
MS11:34:1919:39 (210)47:39 (206)27:01 (168)
203132
SOCHIERA, Michael
MS31:34:2418:53 (207)45:27 (188)30:04 (199)
204257
IMSE, Niklas
TV Rheingönheim 1878 e.V.MK31:35:2116:22 (181)50:50 (218)28:09 (184)
205279
LÜCK, Otto Peter
VfL-MünsterMS51:35:5916:39 (186)46:00 (194)33:20 (215)
206227
HETTINGER, Andreas
AC MutterstadtMS21:36:0016:28 (182)46:28 (199)33:04 (214)
207135
GRUNZ, Klaus
SG CommerzbankMS81:36:2519:32 (209)47:12 (204)29:41 (194)
208201
PRENZER, Timo
MK21:36:3418:37 (206)51:11 (219)26:46 (163)
20946
MOELLER, Klaus-Ulrich
MS51:37:0417:38 (199)48:50 (212)30:36 (204)
210116
STOOF, Uwe
MS41:37:3113:26 (91)46:44 (203)37:21 (224)
211263
DAUZ, Renier
MS31:37:3719:56 (211)49:49 (215)27:52 (175)
212244
FINN, Michael
MS11:37:3820:57 (218)47:44 (207)28:57 (188)
213112
FINGER, Gerhard
Biker Club SpeyerMS61:37:5022:00 (222)44:02 (172)31:48 (210)
214120
NEUMANN, Jonas
MK21:37:5515:30 (160)49:45 (214)32:40 (211)
215326
FLEISCHMANN, Ruben
MK31:38:2515:22 (153)52:05 (220)30:58 (207)
216219
THINIUS, Wolfgang
TVGG LorschMS41:41:1014:25 (129)53:55 (224)32:50 (212)
21718
STAUCH, Frank
MS21:41:2421:14 (220)48:34 (210)31:36 (209)
218111
LÖHR, Ulrich
TuS GriesheimMS31:42:0820:48 (217)50:40 (217)30:40 (205)
219235
BÜCHSEL, Helmut
MS51:43:1821:31 (221)48:52 (213)32:55 (213)
220368
ZILER, Martin
GGEWMK41:47:0920:57 (219)52:30 (221)33:42 (217)
221146
STAPLER, Wolfgang
MS61:48:3826:45 (224)46:14 (198)35:39 (221)
222388
SCHOLZ, Wolfgang
MS41:49:5520:02 (213)53:39 (222)36:14 (223)
22330
HAUPT, Siegfried
Judoverein HeppenheimMS71:50:3924:48 (223)50:09 (216)35:42 (222)
224210
METZLER, Horst
LSP LeutershausenMS71:55:2927:12 (225)53:45 (223)34:32 (220)
225104
TAMKAN, Cem Joachim
MS21:57:5619:08 (208)57:20 (225)41:28 (225)
DNF187
FISCHER, Georg
Team Frizz TriathlonMS3   
 
DNF331
BOHN, Christian
MK4   
 
DNF309
SUZDAL, Nikita
MK1   
 
DNF327
MEHLHASE, Torsten
MK4   
 
DNF319
OVARI, Attila
jens niefer sportbiomechanikMK4   
 
DNF320
ZUBROD, Mario
MS2   
 
Women
184
NIEBAUER, Claudia
Team Pfälzer LandWS11:06:4210:16 (2)36:05 (1)20:21 (2)
2233
SCHILDHAUER, Franziska
Soprema Team SV MannheimWJA1:07:508:15 (1)39:12 (4)20:23 (3)
3171
WIESMAIR, Stefanie
WK31:10:4013:47 (22)38:45 (2)18:08 (1)
461
KEINERT, Anna-Maria
MTG Triathlon MannheimWK31:13:5212:26 (9)39:00 (3)22:26 (8)
5371
HILBIG, Tamara
WK11:14:0311:58 (7)39:32 (7)22:33 (9)
6386
MÜLLER, Laura
SG Poseidon EppelheimWK11:14:2710:28 (3)40:20 (9)23:39 (13)
7381
HÖNING, Klara
Unisport BonnWK21:15:1513:32 (19)40:30 (10)21:13 (4)
860
GÖTZINGER, Katharina
WK21:15:5813:40 (20)40:40 (12)21:38 (6)
967
BECKER, Dr. Petra
LG MuLiWK31:16:1412:59 (12)41:46 (19)21:29 (5)
1056
KREHER, Petra
VfL MünsterWS31:16:2014:01 (25)40:37 (11)21:42 (7)
11236
HUBER, Corinna
WK21:16:2513:19 (15)39:15 (5)23:51 (14)
1249
KOVALOVA, Nataliya
TF FeuerbachWK31:17:4513:23 (16)41:14 (15)23:08 (12)
13249
BROOKS, Jaqueline
LT LorschWS21:18:3311:06 (5)43:00 (27)24:27 (19)
1480
FITT, Antoinette
Ski Club HeidelbergWS21:18:3714:29 (33)40:15 (8)23:53 (15)
15322
WALITA, Nicole
LF Naheland TriathlonWS11:18:3914:31 (34)41:31 (17)22:37 (10)
1657
ZUBROD, Jutta
ERSG DarmstadtWS31:18:5814:17 (31)39:27 (6)25:14 (25)
17389
ARNDT-FABIAN, Ina
SSG BensheimWS21:19:1612:36 (11)40:56 (13)25:44 (31)
1894
HORST, Janina
WK31:20:0513:49 (24)40:57 (14)25:19 (27)
19242
KIRSCHNER, Juliane
WK31:20:1912:32 (10)42:46 (26)25:01 (22)
2081
CONTZEN, Rani
Ski Club HeidelbergWS11:21:0011:03 (4)41:45 (18)28:12 (53)
21329
FALSONE, Karin
TV BabenhausenWS31:21:0914:14 (29)41:51 (20)25:04 (24)
2290
RING, Tanja
WS11:21:4614:49 (39)42:11 (23)24:46 (20)
2389
DECHANT, Danny
Team Body-AttackWK31:21:4713:27 (18)43:30 (29)24:50 (21)
2469
EMMENLAUER, Simone
Tria SchwanheimWK41:21:4811:16 (6)42:09 (22)28:23 (54)
2577
FEHRENBACH, Nicole
Team Body-AttackWK41:23:2613:10 (14)41:30 (16)28:46 (55)
2620
MÖHN, Christina
WK21:23:3615:39 (52)42:23 (25)25:34 (30)
27383
STROSS, Tracey
Sport BrandmüllerWS11:23:5213:41 (21)44:42 (35)25:29 (29)
2866
RIFFEL, Lissy
WK31:23:5413:48 (23)44:45 (38)25:21 (28)
29298
GÜNSTER, Britta
WK21:23:5814:50 (41)41:52 (21)27:16 (40)
3068
HERBERT, Anette
RV 03 Bürstadt TriathlonWS21:24:0712:25 (8)44:19 (33)27:23 (42)
3195
GRAF, Sonja
Veniche Beach HeidelbergWS31:24:1115:04 (47)43:15 (28)25:52 (32)
32277
ZIEBART, Simone
VfL MünsterWS31:25:1914:52 (43)46:21 (48)24:06 (17)
339
MEUSEL, Jutta
LT-LorschWS31:25:3614:40 (35)44:44 (37)26:12 (35)
34306
MOELLER, Janina
WK31:26:0914:54 (45)46:14 (46)25:01 (23)
3572
BURK, Bettina
WK21:26:1114:15 (30)44:43 (36)27:13 (39)
3679
TÄUBERT, Katharina
WK21:27:2514:27 (32)44:01 (31)28:57 (58)
3724
RICHTER, Christine
WS21:27:4216:12 (57)44:13 (32)27:17 (41)
38328
DOPPLER, Kerstin
TV BabenhausenWS21:27:4517:46 (67)47:01 (53)22:58 (11)
39312
GERICKE, Silke
TG LaudenbachWS11:27:4716:00 (56)47:48 (58)23:59 (16)
4065
KRIPP, Nicole
WSV Vorwärts LudwigshafenWS21:28:0214:10 (28)46:09 (45)27:43 (44)
41273
NIEBLER, Susanne
TSV-AmicitiaWS11:28:0715:23 (50)44:53 (40)27:51 (48)
42144
BRETH, Gaby
LLG WonnegauWS31:28:4517:18 (62)47:03 (54)24:24 (18)
4388
RECHNER, Birgit
WS21:29:0014:43 (36)42:21 (24)31:56 (71)
44264
REIL, Lisa
WK31:29:1014:02 (27)46:59 (52)28:09 (52)
4555
WEIHRICH, Esther
WS11:29:5117:58 (68)44:26 (34)27:27 (43)
46190
FUCHS, Eva-Maria
SV SeitzenhahnWS41:29:5514:47 (38)48:58 (67)26:10 (34)
4763
KOOB, Kerstin
WK41:30:2214:57 (46)45:10 (41)30:15 (64)
4876
KAST, Melanie
WK41:30:2714:45 (37)43:32 (30)32:10 (73)
4986
ROBNIK, Lydia
WK31:30:5714:51 (42)44:53 (39)31:13 (66)
5041
HOFER, Bernadette
WS31:31:0217:33 (63)46:20 (47)27:09 (38)
51288
STIEPANI, Ursula
WS31:31:1515:17 (48)48:11 (63)27:47 (47)
52173
REMUS, Ronja
DLRG HeppenheimWJA1:31:3514:01 (26)48:46 (66)28:48 (56)
53185
KEINERT, Gabriele
DJK Käfertal-WaldhofWS41:31:3618:18 (70)46:26 (49)26:52 (37)
54176
ROTH, Claudia
WS21:31:4515:58 (55)45:20 (43)30:27 (65)
55325
VANDENHOECK, Stefanie
WS21:32:0717:13 (61)46:53 (50)28:01 (51)
56282
KÖHLER, Gabi
WS31:32:2318:14 (69)45:11 (42)28:58 (59)
5751
SPANOWSKY, Alisa
WK31:33:0113:23 (17)47:49 (59)31:49 (68)
5862
FRONIA, Stephanie
TG PlattfussWS11:33:0615:23 (49)49:50 (71)27:53 (49)
5987
KELLER, Annette
WK41:33:1113:02 (13)48:18 (64)31:51 (69)
6082
POLLAG, Maria
DJK Käfertal-WaldhofWS31:33:2215:42 (53)47:59 (61)29:41 (62)
6191
GUTHIER, Anette
WS21:33:2918:41 (73)47:05 (55)27:43 (45)
6275
OCHSENREITER, Miriam
WK41:33:3115:43 (54)50:02 (72)27:46 (46)
63280
CHRISTMANN, Sandra
WS21:34:1520:01 (78)47:38 (57)26:36 (36)
6485
BELJAN, Rebecca
WK31:34:5114:54 (44)47:49 (60)32:08 (72)
6553
RÜDIGER, Kathrin
WS21:35:3514:50 (40)45:35 (44)35:10 (78)
66246
PFEIFER, Claudia
WS31:35:3819:40 (76)46:55 (51)29:03 (60)
67377
HUGGER, Ulrike
WS41:35:4119:22 (75)47:14 (56)29:05 (61)
6896
KALNA, Arita
WK11:35:4821:03 (81)49:27 (68)25:18 (26)
6950
RUTHE, Heidi
WS11:37:0915:33 (51)49:44 (70)31:52 (70)
70100
BERGER, Carola
Runner's HighWS21:37:1419:19 (74)50:02 (73)27:53 (50)
71223
THOMAS, Anna
WK21:38:1420:32 (79)51:40 (76)26:02 (33)
7259
MISCHLER, Elvira
WS11:39:1118:26 (72)50:43 (75)30:02 (63)
73145
FUCHS, Elvira
WS51:39:4517:42 (66)50:21 (74)31:42 (67)
7474
SCHMITT, Sandra
WS11:40:0317:35 (65)48:01 (62)34:27 (77)
7593
ENGELHARDT, Petra
WK41:40:5216:34 (60)48:30 (65)35:48 (79)
7654
RÜHL, Sabine
WS31:43:4216:18 (58)54:50 (79)32:34 (75)
77283
KÖNIG, Angelika
WS21:44:4317:33 (64)54:21 (77)32:49 (76)
78382
DI MEO, Diana
WS11:48:4820:58 (80)58:55 (82)28:55 (57)
7970
BAUER, Caterina
WK41:49:5516:31 (59)49:36 (69)43:48 (82)
8064
WELLER, Patrizia
WS11:50:3823:17 (82)54:49 (78)32:32 (74)
8152
RÜDIGER, Michelle
WJA1:53:3418:21 (71)56:54 (80)38:19 (80)
82151
BAUMGARTEN, Silvia
TuS HochheimWS51:59:5419:42 (77)57:30 (81)42:42 (81)