prana sports GmbH | |
|
Pos | No. | Name | Club | Time | min/km | Behind | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Stage: Schwedenschanze Einstieg | |||||||
Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1029 | PETZOLD, KARSTEN | Sportgruppe FA/UA Btl 1 | 5:42 | - | --- | |
2 | 1019 | THIELE, SEBASTIAN | Getting Tough e.V. | 6:16 | - | +0:34 | |
3 | 1002 | BEESE, MARCEL | Leinatal Ot Catterfeld | 6:19 | - | +0:37 | |
4 | 1031 | THORHAUER, SWEN | Erfurt | 6:29 | - | +0:47 | |
5 | 1043 | BECKER, JÖRG | Erfurt | 6:32 | - | +0:50 | |
6 | 1021 | WINTERFELD, PATRICK | LG Running Spatz | 7:13 | - | +1:31 | |
7 | 1040 | MIKOLAJCZAK-MARX, ALEXANDER | Sportgruppe FA/UA Btl 1 | 7:24 | - | +1:42 | |
8 | 1030 | SCHÄFER, CARL | Sportgruppe FA/UA Btl 1 Sondershausen | 7:26 | - | +1:44 | |
9 | 1047 | HOFFMANN, CHRISTIAN | 8:15 | - | +2:33 | ||
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1032 | SCHNEIDER, FRANK | Getting Tough e.V. | 6:16 | - | --- | |
2 | 1003 | SPAETH, TIMO | NightRun Coburg RunningBros | 6:33 | - | +0:17 | |
3 | 1024 | QUESTER, MARCUS | Trailrunner Wachsenburg | 6:59 | - | +0:43 | |
4 | 1041 | KÄMMER, HOLGER | covermade | 7:14 | - | +0:58 | |
5 | 1033 | DEMBECK, NILS | Sportgruppe FA/UA-Btl 1 | 7:18 | - | +1:02 | |
6 | 1049 | POSSNER, RONNY | 7:24 | - | +1:08 | ||
7 | 1056 | HEIDEL, MARKUS | Stiftung Wadentest | 8:06 | - | +1:50 | |
8 | 1050 | POSSNER, NICO | 10:22 | - | +4:06 | ||
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1034 | LUDEWIG, HEIKO | LTV Erfurt e.V. | 5:26 | - | --- | |
2 | 1044 | PFLÜGER, NICO | Team Q | 6:13 | - | +0:47 | |
3 | 1001 | BARTHEL, MIKE | SV Kyffhäuser | 6:25 | - | +0:59 | |
4 | 1042 | SCHEDA, FRANK | covermade | 7:04 | - | +1:38 | |
5 | 1011 | FRITZ, THOMAS | Erfurt | 7:28 | - | +2:02 | |
6 | 1007 | JOHN, PETER | Bauer Bauunternehmen / GaLa Bauer | 8:27 | - | +3:01 | |
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1045 | FINGER, JENS | SV EVB Erfurt | 7:01 | - | --- | |
2 | 1048 | NICKEL, FRANK | 7:26 | - | +0:25 | ||
3 | 1046 | ALBRECHT, DIRK | Worbis | 7:53 | - | +0:52 | |
4 | 1012 | SCHÖNAU, TORSTEN | Verein für Gesundheit und Rehasport e.V. | 8:09 | - | +1:08 | |
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1010 | KLOPSCH, THOMAS | Erfurt | 8:10 | - | --- | |
2 | 1057 | REISENER, SIGRUD | Erfurt | 9:33 | - | +1:23 | |
Männer (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1009 | MERSCHEL, DIRK | FSV 06 Ohratal | 6:10 | - | --- | |
2 | 1025 | KÖHLER, KEVIN | Team Sport Fundgrube | 6:29 | - | +0:19 | |
3 | 1020 | ZIMMERMANN, DANIEL | Erfurt | 6:56 | - | +0:46 | |
4 | 1013 | KANZLER, PATRICK | Codewort Jetreide | 6:57 | - | +0:47 | |
5 | 1052 | KÖNIG, MICHAEL | Suhl | 6:58 | - | +0:48 | |
6 | 1004 | TREYSSE, MAX | Erfurt | 7:01 | - | +0:51 | |
7 | 1016 | BACHMANN, NICO | thermowave | 7:02 | - | +0:52 | |
8 | 1027 | KAUPA, MARTIN | Erfurt | 7:09 | - | +0:59 | |
9 | 1023 | NOHR, MARCUS | Sportgruppe FA/UA Btl 1 | 7:18 | - | +1:08 | |
10 | 1014 | NIMMRICHTER, SASCHA | Erfurt | 7:55 | - | +1:45 | |
11 | 1051 | RIEDEL, CHRISTOPH | Stiftung Wadentest | 8:07 | - | +1:57 | |
12 | 1006 | NIEDAN, SEBASTIAN | Stiftung Wadentest | 8:15 | - | +2:05 | |
13 | 1005 | BACH, MARCEL | Stiftung Wadentest | 8:22 | - | +2:12 | |
14 | 1055 | WITT, MAXIMILIAN | Erfurt | 9:09 | - | +2:59 | |
15 | 1054 | BRANDL, ANDRE | Erfurt | 9:14 | - | +3:04 | |
16 | 1026 | PETH, HANNES | Sportfundgrube Rudolstadt | 11:59 | - | +5:49 | |
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1018 | PIKARSKI, JESSICA | Einzelkämpfer | 7:43 | - | --- | |
Frauen (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1017 | WILSCHEWSKI, HEIDI | Fitness-Studio am Südpark | 7:23 | - | --- | |
2 | 1039 | WEILAND, CARO | Erfurt | 7:39 | - | +0:16 | |
3 | 1036 | WILHELM, ANJA | Go Your Own Way | 8:15 | - | +0:52 | |
4 | 1037 | KIRSCH, MARIA-LUISE | Ilmenau | 9:18 | - | +1:55 | |
5 | 1038 | SCHMIDT, DIANA | Saalfeld | 10:17 | - | +2:54 | |
6 | 1053 | MATTHES, KRISTIN | Kaulsdorf | 10:37 | - | +3:14 | |
7 | 1028 | MÜLLER, CHRISTINA | Rudolstadt | 10:39 | - | +3:16 | |
8 | 1022 | ZIBELIUS, JULIA | Sportfundgrube Rudolstadt | 11:59 | - | +4:36 | |
2. Stage: Schwedenschanze Ausstieg | |||||||
Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1029 | PETZOLD, KARSTEN | Sportgruppe FA/UA Btl 1 | 0:55 | - | --- | |
2 | 1019 | THIELE, SEBASTIAN | Getting Tough e.V. | 0:59 | - | +0:04 | |
3 | 1002 | BEESE, MARCEL | Leinatal Ot Catterfeld | 1:00 | - | +0:05 | |
4 | 1031 | THORHAUER, SWEN | Erfurt | 1:05 | - | +0:10 | |
5 | 1043 | BECKER, JÖRG | Erfurt | 1:07 | - | +0:12 | |
6 | 1021 | WINTERFELD, PATRICK | LG Running Spatz | 1:08 | - | +0:13 | |
7 | 1040 | MIKOLAJCZAK-MARX, ALEXANDER | Sportgruppe FA/UA Btl 1 | 1:10 | - | +0:15 | |
8 | 1030 | SCHÄFER, CARL | Sportgruppe FA/UA Btl 1 Sondershausen | 1:12 | - | +0:17 | |
9 | 1047 | HOFFMANN, CHRISTIAN | 1:15 | - | +0:20 | ||
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1032 | SCHNEIDER, FRANK | Getting Tough e.V. | 0:58 | - | --- | |
2 | 1024 | QUESTER, MARCUS | Trailrunner Wachsenburg | 1:04 | - | +0:06 | |
3 | 1003 | SPAETH, TIMO | NightRun Coburg RunningBros | 1:07 | - | +0:09 | |
4 | 1049 | POSSNER, RONNY | 1:10 | - | +0:12 | ||
5 | 1033 | DEMBECK, NILS | Sportgruppe FA/UA-Btl 1 | 1:11 | - | +0:13 | |
6 | 1041 | KÄMMER, HOLGER | covermade | 1:12 | - | +0:14 | |
7 | 1056 | HEIDEL, MARKUS | Stiftung Wadentest | 1:13 | - | +0:15 | |
8 | 1050 | POSSNER, NICO | 1:31 | - | +0:33 | ||
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1044 | PFLÜGER, NICO | Team Q | 1:00 | - | --- | |
2 | 1001 | BARTHEL, MIKE | SV Kyffhäuser | 1:02 | - | +0:02 | |
3 | 1042 | SCHEDA, FRANK | covermade | 1:08 | - | +0:08 | |
4 | 1034 | LUDEWIG, HEIKO | LTV Erfurt e.V. | 1:09 | - | +0:09 | |
5 | 1011 | FRITZ, THOMAS | Erfurt | 1:14 | - | +0:14 | |
6 | 1007 | JOHN, PETER | Bauer Bauunternehmen / GaLa Bauer | 1:25 | - | +0:25 | |
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1045 | FINGER, JENS | SV EVB Erfurt | 1:05 | - | --- | |
2 | 1048 | NICKEL, FRANK | 1:13 | - | +0:08 | ||
3 | 1012 | SCHÖNAU, TORSTEN | Verein für Gesundheit und Rehasport e.V. | 1:14 | - | +0:09 | |
3 | 1046 | ALBRECHT, DIRK | Worbis | 1:14 | - | +0:09 | |
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1010 | KLOPSCH, THOMAS | Erfurt | 1:16 | - | --- | |
2 | 1057 | REISENER, SIGRUD | Erfurt | 2:13 | - | +0:57 | |
Männer (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1009 | MERSCHEL, DIRK | FSV 06 Ohratal | 1:01 | - | --- | |
2 | 1013 | KANZLER, PATRICK | Codewort Jetreide | 1:04 | - | +0:03 | |
2 | 1052 | KÖNIG, MICHAEL | Suhl | 1:04 | - | +0:03 | |
2 | 1020 | ZIMMERMANN, DANIEL | Erfurt | 1:04 | - | +0:03 | |
5 | 1025 | KÖHLER, KEVIN | Team Sport Fundgrube | 1:05 | - | +0:04 | |
6 | 1004 | TREYSSE, MAX | Erfurt | 1:06 | - | +0:05 | |
6 | 1027 | KAUPA, MARTIN | Erfurt | 1:06 | - | +0:05 | |
8 | 1016 | BACHMANN, NICO | thermowave | 1:07 | - | +0:06 | |
9 | 1023 | NOHR, MARCUS | Sportgruppe FA/UA Btl 1 | 1:11 | - | +0:10 | |
10 | 1051 | RIEDEL, CHRISTOPH | Stiftung Wadentest | 1:13 | - | +0:12 | |
11 | 1006 | NIEDAN, SEBASTIAN | Stiftung Wadentest | 1:16 | - | +0:15 | |
12 | 1014 | NIMMRICHTER, SASCHA | Erfurt | 1:17 | - | +0:16 | |
13 | 1005 | BACH, MARCEL | Stiftung Wadentest | 1:18 | - | +0:17 | |
14 | 1054 | BRANDL, ANDRE | Erfurt | 1:24 | - | +0:23 | |
15 | 1055 | WITT, MAXIMILIAN | Erfurt | 1:27 | - | +0:26 | |
16 | 1026 | PETH, HANNES | Sportfundgrube Rudolstadt | 1:51 | - | +0:50 | |
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1018 | PIKARSKI, JESSICA | Einzelkämpfer | 1:17 | - | --- | |
Frauen (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1039 | WEILAND, CARO | Erfurt | 1:08 | - | --- | |
2 | 1017 | WILSCHEWSKI, HEIDI | Fitness-Studio am Südpark | 1:10 | - | +0:02 | |
3 | 1036 | WILHELM, ANJA | Go Your Own Way | 1:12 | - | +0:04 | |
4 | 1037 | KIRSCH, MARIA-LUISE | Ilmenau | 1:31 | - | +0:23 | |
5 | 1038 | SCHMIDT, DIANA | Saalfeld | 1:33 | - | +0:25 | |
6 | 1053 | MATTHES, KRISTIN | Kaulsdorf | 1:49 | - | +0:41 | |
7 | 1022 | ZIBELIUS, JULIA | Sportfundgrube Rudolstadt | 1:50 | - | +0:42 | |
8 | 1028 | MÜLLER, CHRISTINA | Rudolstadt | 1:52 | - | +0:44 | |
3. Stage: Schlammkuß Einstieg | |||||||
Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1029 | PETZOLD, KARSTEN | Sportgruppe FA/UA Btl 1 | 7:40 | - | --- | |
2 | 1019 | THIELE, SEBASTIAN | Getting Tough e.V. | 8:25 | - | +0:45 | |
3 | 1043 | BECKER, JÖRG | Erfurt | 9:09 | - | +1:29 | |
4 | 1031 | THORHAUER, SWEN | Erfurt | 9:13 | - | +1:33 | |
5 | 1002 | BEESE, MARCEL | Leinatal Ot Catterfeld | 9:21 | - | +1:41 | |
6 | 1040 | MIKOLAJCZAK-MARX, ALEXANDER | Sportgruppe FA/UA Btl 1 | 10:00 | - | +2:20 | |
7 | 1030 | SCHÄFER, CARL | Sportgruppe FA/UA Btl 1 Sondershausen | 10:01 | - | +2:21 | |
8 | 1021 | WINTERFELD, PATRICK | LG Running Spatz | 10:49 | - | +3:09 | |
9 | 1047 | HOFFMANN, CHRISTIAN | 11:31 | - | +3:51 | ||
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1032 | SCHNEIDER, FRANK | Getting Tough e.V. | 8:26 | - | --- | |
2 | 1003 | SPAETH, TIMO | NightRun Coburg RunningBros | 9:03 | - | +0:37 | |
3 | 1024 | QUESTER, MARCUS | Trailrunner Wachsenburg | 9:12 | - | +0:46 | |
4 | 1033 | DEMBECK, NILS | Sportgruppe FA/UA-Btl 1 | 9:27 | - | +1:01 | |
5 | 1041 | KÄMMER, HOLGER | covermade | 10:02 | - | +1:36 | |
6 | 1049 | POSSNER, RONNY | 10:16 | - | +1:50 | ||
7 | 1056 | HEIDEL, MARKUS | Stiftung Wadentest | 11:02 | - | +2:36 | |
8 | 1050 | POSSNER, NICO | 14:24 | - | +5:58 | ||
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1034 | LUDEWIG, HEIKO | LTV Erfurt e.V. | 7:13 | - | --- | |
2 | 1044 | PFLÜGER, NICO | Team Q | 8:33 | - | +1:20 | |
3 | 1001 | BARTHEL, MIKE | SV Kyffhäuser | 8:36 | - | +1:23 | |
4 | 1042 | SCHEDA, FRANK | covermade | 9:15 | - | +2:02 | |
5 | 1011 | FRITZ, THOMAS | Erfurt | 9:52 | - | +2:39 | |
6 | 1007 | JOHN, PETER | Bauer Bauunternehmen / GaLa Bauer | 11:38 | - | +4:25 | |
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1045 | FINGER, JENS | SV EVB Erfurt | 9:12 | - | --- | |
2 | 1048 | NICKEL, FRANK | 10:14 | - | +1:02 | ||
3 | 1046 | ALBRECHT, DIRK | Worbis | 10:48 | - | +1:36 | |
4 | 1012 | SCHÖNAU, TORSTEN | Verein für Gesundheit und Rehasport e.V. | 11:00 | - | +1:48 | |
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1010 | KLOPSCH, THOMAS | Erfurt | 10:59 | - | --- | |
2 | 1057 | REISENER, SIGRUD | Erfurt | 13:35 | - | +2:36 | |
Männer (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1009 | MERSCHEL, DIRK | FSV 06 Ohratal | 8:47 | - | --- | |
2 | 1020 | ZIMMERMANN, DANIEL | Erfurt | 9:06 | - | +0:19 | |
3 | 1013 | KANZLER, PATRICK | Codewort Jetreide | 9:12 | - | +0:25 | |
3 | 1052 | KÖNIG, MICHAEL | Suhl | 9:12 | - | +0:25 | |
5 | 1004 | TREYSSE, MAX | Erfurt | 9:15 | - | +0:28 | |
6 | 1016 | BACHMANN, NICO | thermowave | 9:22 | - | +0:35 | |
7 | 1023 | NOHR, MARCUS | Sportgruppe FA/UA Btl 1 | 9:25 | - | +0:38 | |
8 | 1025 | KÖHLER, KEVIN | Team Sport Fundgrube | 10:17 | - | +1:30 | |
9 | 1027 | KAUPA, MARTIN | Erfurt | 10:30 | - | +1:43 | |
10 | 1006 | NIEDAN, SEBASTIAN | Stiftung Wadentest | 10:49 | - | +2:02 | |
11 | 1051 | RIEDEL, CHRISTOPH | Stiftung Wadentest | 11:02 | - | +2:15 | |
12 | 1014 | NIMMRICHTER, SASCHA | Erfurt | 11:14 | - | +2:27 | |
13 | 1005 | BACH, MARCEL | Stiftung Wadentest | 11:18 | - | +2:31 | |
14 | 1054 | BRANDL, ANDRE | Erfurt | 12:17 | - | +3:30 | |
15 | 1055 | WITT, MAXIMILIAN | Erfurt | 12:18 | - | +3:31 | |
16 | 1026 | PETH, HANNES | Sportfundgrube Rudolstadt | 17:06 | - | +8:19 | |
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1018 | PIKARSKI, JESSICA | Einzelkämpfer | 10:57 | - | --- | |
Frauen (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1017 | WILSCHEWSKI, HEIDI | Fitness-Studio am Südpark | 9:55 | - | --- | |
2 | 1039 | WEILAND, CARO | Erfurt | 10:00 | - | +0:05 | |
3 | 1036 | WILHELM, ANJA | Go Your Own Way | 10:41 | - | +0:46 | |
4 | 1037 | KIRSCH, MARIA-LUISE | Ilmenau | 12:25 | - | +2:30 | |
5 | 1038 | SCHMIDT, DIANA | Saalfeld | 13:51 | - | +3:56 | |
6 | 1028 | MÜLLER, CHRISTINA | Rudolstadt | 14:57 | - | +5:02 | |
7 | 1053 | MATTHES, KRISTIN | Kaulsdorf | 15:02 | - | +5:07 | |
8 | 1022 | ZIBELIUS, JULIA | Sportfundgrube Rudolstadt | 17:07 | - | +7:12 | |
4. Stage: Schlammkuß Ausstieg | |||||||
Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1019 | THIELE, SEBASTIAN | Getting Tough e.V. | 0:05 | - | --- | |
1 | 1040 | MIKOLAJCZAK-MARX, ALEXANDER | Sportgruppe FA/UA Btl 1 | 0:05 | - | --- | |
3 | 1002 | BEESE, MARCEL | Leinatal Ot Catterfeld | 0:06 | - | +0:01 | |
3 | 1021 | WINTERFELD, PATRICK | LG Running Spatz | 0:06 | - | +0:01 | |
5 | 1029 | PETZOLD, KARSTEN | Sportgruppe FA/UA Btl 1 | 0:07 | - | +0:02 | |
6 | 1030 | SCHÄFER, CARL | Sportgruppe FA/UA Btl 1 Sondershausen | 0:08 | - | +0:03 | |
7 | 1031 | THORHAUER, SWEN | Erfurt | 0:09 | - | +0:04 | |
8 | 1047 | HOFFMANN, CHRISTIAN | 0:11 | - | +0:06 | ||
9 | 1043 | BECKER, JÖRG | Erfurt | 0:14 | - | +0:09 | |
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1032 | SCHNEIDER, FRANK | Getting Tough e.V. | 0:05 | - | --- | |
1 | 1050 | POSSNER, NICO | 0:05 | - | --- | ||
3 | 1033 | DEMBECK, NILS | Sportgruppe FA/UA-Btl 1 | 0:07 | - | +0:02 | |
3 | 1024 | QUESTER, MARCUS | Trailrunner Wachsenburg | 0:07 | - | +0:02 | |
5 | 1041 | KÄMMER, HOLGER | covermade | 0:08 | - | +0:03 | |
5 | 1056 | HEIDEL, MARKUS | Stiftung Wadentest | 0:08 | - | +0:03 | |
7 | 1003 | SPAETH, TIMO | NightRun Coburg RunningBros | 0:09 | - | +0:04 | |
8 | 1049 | POSSNER, RONNY | 0:10 | - | +0:05 | ||
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1001 | BARTHEL, MIKE | SV Kyffhäuser | 0:05 | - | --- | |
2 | 1034 | LUDEWIG, HEIKO | LTV Erfurt e.V. | 0:07 | - | +0:02 | |
2 | 1044 | PFLÜGER, NICO | Team Q | 0:07 | - | +0:02 | |
4 | 1011 | FRITZ, THOMAS | Erfurt | 0:08 | - | +0:03 | |
5 | 1042 | SCHEDA, FRANK | covermade | 0:10 | - | +0:05 | |
5 | 1007 | JOHN, PETER | Bauer Bauunternehmen / GaLa Bauer | 0:10 | - | +0:05 | |
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1046 | ALBRECHT, DIRK | Worbis | 0:07 | - | --- | |
2 | 1045 | FINGER, JENS | SV EVB Erfurt | 0:09 | - | +0:02 | |
3 | 1012 | SCHÖNAU, TORSTEN | Verein für Gesundheit und Rehasport e.V. | 0:15 | - | +0:08 | |
4 | 1048 | NICKEL, FRANK | 0:16 | - | +0:09 | ||
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1057 | REISENER, SIGRUD | Erfurt | 0:09 | - | --- | |
2 | 1010 | KLOPSCH, THOMAS | Erfurt | 0:12 | - | +0:03 | |
Männer (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1026 | PETH, HANNES | Sportfundgrube Rudolstadt | 0:04 | - | --- | |
2 | 1020 | ZIMMERMANN, DANIEL | Erfurt | 0:05 | - | +0:01 | |
2 | 1023 | NOHR, MARCUS | Sportgruppe FA/UA Btl 1 | 0:05 | - | +0:01 | |
2 | 1055 | WITT, MAXIMILIAN | Erfurt | 0:05 | - | +0:01 | |
5 | 1009 | MERSCHEL, DIRK | FSV 06 Ohratal | 0:06 | - | +0:02 | |
5 | 1054 | BRANDL, ANDRE | Erfurt | 0:06 | - | +0:02 | |
7 | 1052 | KÖNIG, MICHAEL | Suhl | 0:07 | - | +0:03 | |
7 | 1006 | NIEDAN, SEBASTIAN | Stiftung Wadentest | 0:07 | - | +0:03 | |
9 | 1013 | KANZLER, PATRICK | Codewort Jetreide | 0:08 | - | +0:04 | |
10 | 1025 | KÖHLER, KEVIN | Team Sport Fundgrube | 0:09 | - | +0:05 | |
10 | 1027 | KAUPA, MARTIN | Erfurt | 0:09 | - | +0:05 | |
10 | 1051 | RIEDEL, CHRISTOPH | Stiftung Wadentest | 0:09 | - | +0:05 | |
10 | 1005 | BACH, MARCEL | Stiftung Wadentest | 0:09 | - | +0:05 | |
14 | 1004 | TREYSSE, MAX | Erfurt | 0:11 | - | +0:07 | |
14 | 1016 | BACHMANN, NICO | thermowave | 0:11 | - | +0:07 | |
16 | 1014 | NIMMRICHTER, SASCHA | Erfurt | 0:16 | - | +0:12 | |
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1018 | PIKARSKI, JESSICA | Einzelkämpfer | 0:06 | - | --- | |
Frauen (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1017 | WILSCHEWSKI, HEIDI | Fitness-Studio am Südpark | 0:06 | - | --- | |
1 | 1036 | WILHELM, ANJA | Go Your Own Way | 0:06 | - | --- | |
3 | 1037 | KIRSCH, MARIA-LUISE | Ilmenau | 0:07 | - | +0:01 | |
4 | 1038 | SCHMIDT, DIANA | Saalfeld | 0:08 | - | +0:02 | |
5 | 1039 | WEILAND, CARO | Erfurt | 0:10 | - | +0:04 | |
6 | 1022 | ZIBELIUS, JULIA | Sportfundgrube Rudolstadt | 0:15 | - | +0:09 | |
7 | 1028 | MÜLLER, CHRISTINA | Rudolstadt | 0:18 | - | +0:12 | |
8 | 1053 | MATTHES, KRISTIN | Kaulsdorf | 0:28 | - | +0:22 | |
5. Stage: Reifenstapel Einstieg | |||||||
Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1029 | PETZOLD, KARSTEN | Sportgruppe FA/UA Btl 1 | 3:50 | - | --- | |
2 | 1019 | THIELE, SEBASTIAN | Getting Tough e.V. | 4:07 | - | +0:17 | |
3 | 1043 | BECKER, JÖRG | Erfurt | 4:19 | - | +0:29 | |
4 | 1002 | BEESE, MARCEL | Leinatal Ot Catterfeld | 4:20 | - | +0:30 | |
5 | 1031 | THORHAUER, SWEN | Erfurt | 4:23 | - | +0:33 | |
6 | 1040 | MIKOLAJCZAK-MARX, ALEXANDER | Sportgruppe FA/UA Btl 1 | 4:48 | - | +0:58 | |
7 | 1030 | SCHÄFER, CARL | Sportgruppe FA/UA Btl 1 Sondershausen | 4:51 | - | +1:01 | |
8 | 1021 | WINTERFELD, PATRICK | LG Running Spatz | 5:09 | - | +1:19 | |
9 | 1047 | HOFFMANN, CHRISTIAN | 5:30 | - | +1:40 | ||
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1032 | SCHNEIDER, FRANK | Getting Tough e.V. | 4:07 | - | --- | |
2 | 1003 | SPAETH, TIMO | NightRun Coburg RunningBros | 4:16 | - | +0:09 | |
3 | 1033 | DEMBECK, NILS | Sportgruppe FA/UA-Btl 1 | 4:26 | - | +0:19 | |
3 | 1024 | QUESTER, MARCUS | Trailrunner Wachsenburg | 4:26 | - | +0:19 | |
5 | 1041 | KÄMMER, HOLGER | covermade | 4:53 | - | +0:46 | |
6 | 1056 | HEIDEL, MARKUS | Stiftung Wadentest | 5:05 | - | +0:58 | |
7 | 1049 | POSSNER, RONNY | 5:13 | - | +1:06 | ||
8 | 1050 | POSSNER, NICO | 7:19 | - | +3:12 | ||
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1034 | LUDEWIG, HEIKO | LTV Erfurt e.V. | 3:17 | - | --- | |
2 | 1044 | PFLÜGER, NICO | Team Q | 4:10 | - | +0:53 | |
3 | 1001 | BARTHEL, MIKE | SV Kyffhäuser | 4:14 | - | +0:57 | |
4 | 1042 | SCHEDA, FRANK | covermade | 4:30 | - | +1:13 | |
5 | 1011 | FRITZ, THOMAS | Erfurt | 4:51 | - | +1:34 | |
6 | 1007 | JOHN, PETER | Bauer Bauunternehmen / GaLa Bauer | 5:41 | - | +2:24 | |
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1045 | FINGER, JENS | SV EVB Erfurt | 4:27 | - | --- | |
2 | 1048 | NICKEL, FRANK | 5:08 | - | +0:41 | ||
3 | 1046 | ALBRECHT, DIRK | Worbis | 5:15 | - | +0:48 | |
4 | 1012 | SCHÖNAU, TORSTEN | Verein für Gesundheit und Rehasport e.V. | 5:16 | - | +0:49 | |
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1010 | KLOPSCH, THOMAS | Erfurt | 5:17 | - | --- | |
2 | 1057 | REISENER, SIGRUD | Erfurt | 6:42 | - | +1:25 | |
Männer (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1009 | MERSCHEL, DIRK | FSV 06 Ohratal | 4:17 | - | --- | |
1 | 1020 | ZIMMERMANN, DANIEL | Erfurt | 4:17 | - | --- | |
3 | 1013 | KANZLER, PATRICK | Codewort Jetreide | 4:20 | - | +0:03 | |
3 | 1052 | KÖNIG, MICHAEL | Suhl | 4:20 | - | +0:03 | |
5 | 1004 | TREYSSE, MAX | Erfurt | 4:29 | - | +0:12 | |
6 | 1023 | NOHR, MARCUS | Sportgruppe FA/UA Btl 1 | 4:31 | - | +0:14 | |
7 | 1016 | BACHMANN, NICO | thermowave | 4:38 | - | +0:21 | |
8 | 1025 | KÖHLER, KEVIN | Team Sport Fundgrube | 4:49 | - | +0:32 | |
9 | 1027 | KAUPA, MARTIN | Erfurt | 5:07 | - | +0:50 | |
10 | 1006 | NIEDAN, SEBASTIAN | Stiftung Wadentest | 5:11 | - | +0:54 | |
11 | 1051 | RIEDEL, CHRISTOPH | Stiftung Wadentest | 5:15 | - | +0:58 | |
12 | 1014 | NIMMRICHTER, SASCHA | Erfurt | 5:17 | - | +1:00 | |
13 | 1054 | BRANDL, ANDRE | Erfurt | 5:35 | - | +1:18 | |
14 | 1055 | WITT, MAXIMILIAN | Erfurt | 5:38 | - | +1:21 | |
15 | 1005 | BACH, MARCEL | Stiftung Wadentest | 5:43 | - | +1:26 | |
16 | 1026 | PETH, HANNES | Sportfundgrube Rudolstadt | 8:24 | - | +4:07 | |
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1018 | PIKARSKI, JESSICA | Einzelkämpfer | 5:07 | - | --- | |
Frauen (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1017 | WILSCHEWSKI, HEIDI | Fitness-Studio am Südpark | 4:38 | - | --- | |
2 | 1039 | WEILAND, CARO | Erfurt | 4:44 | - | +0:06 | |
3 | 1036 | WILHELM, ANJA | Go Your Own Way | 4:53 | - | +0:15 | |
4 | 1037 | KIRSCH, MARIA-LUISE | Ilmenau | 6:01 | - | +1:23 | |
5 | 1038 | SCHMIDT, DIANA | Saalfeld | 6:28 | - | +1:50 | |
6 | 1053 | MATTHES, KRISTIN | Kaulsdorf | 7:09 | - | +2:31 | |
7 | 1028 | MÜLLER, CHRISTINA | Rudolstadt | 7:22 | - | +2:44 | |
6. Stage: Reifenstapel Ausstieg | |||||||
Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1029 | PETZOLD, KARSTEN | Sportgruppe FA/UA Btl 1 | 0:07 | - | --- | |
2 | 1019 | THIELE, SEBASTIAN | Getting Tough e.V. | 0:08 | - | +0:01 | |
2 | 1031 | THORHAUER, SWEN | Erfurt | 0:08 | - | +0:01 | |
2 | 1040 | MIKOLAJCZAK-MARX, ALEXANDER | Sportgruppe FA/UA Btl 1 | 0:08 | - | +0:01 | |
5 | 1043 | BECKER, JÖRG | Erfurt | 0:09 | - | +0:02 | |
5 | 1047 | HOFFMANN, CHRISTIAN | 0:09 | - | +0:02 | ||
7 | 1002 | BEESE, MARCEL | Leinatal Ot Catterfeld | 0:10 | - | +0:03 | |
8 | 1021 | WINTERFELD, PATRICK | LG Running Spatz | 0:11 | - | +0:04 | |
9 | 1030 | SCHÄFER, CARL | Sportgruppe FA/UA Btl 1 Sondershausen | 0:12 | - | +0:05 | |
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1032 | SCHNEIDER, FRANK | Getting Tough e.V. | 0:07 | - | --- | |
2 | 1041 | KÄMMER, HOLGER | covermade | 0:08 | - | +0:01 | |
3 | 1003 | SPAETH, TIMO | NightRun Coburg RunningBros | 0:09 | - | +0:02 | |
3 | 1024 | QUESTER, MARCUS | Trailrunner Wachsenburg | 0:09 | - | +0:02 | |
3 | 1050 | POSSNER, NICO | 0:09 | - | +0:02 | ||
6 | 1056 | HEIDEL, MARKUS | Stiftung Wadentest | 0:10 | - | +0:03 | |
7 | 1033 | DEMBECK, NILS | Sportgruppe FA/UA-Btl 1 | 0:12 | - | +0:05 | |
7 | 1049 | POSSNER, RONNY | 0:12 | - | +0:05 | ||
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1001 | BARTHEL, MIKE | SV Kyffhäuser | 0:07 | - | --- | |
2 | 1044 | PFLÜGER, NICO | Team Q | 0:09 | - | +0:02 | |
2 | 1011 | FRITZ, THOMAS | Erfurt | 0:09 | - | +0:02 | |
4 | 1042 | SCHEDA, FRANK | covermade | 0:10 | - | +0:03 | |
5 | 1034 | LUDEWIG, HEIKO | LTV Erfurt e.V. | 0:11 | - | +0:04 | |
6 | 1007 | JOHN, PETER | Bauer Bauunternehmen / GaLa Bauer | 0:13 | - | +0:06 | |
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1048 | NICKEL, FRANK | 0:13 | - | --- | ||
1 | 1046 | ALBRECHT, DIRK | Worbis | 0:13 | - | --- | |
3 | 1045 | FINGER, JENS | SV EVB Erfurt | 0:15 | - | +0:02 | |
4 | 1012 | SCHÖNAU, TORSTEN | Verein für Gesundheit und Rehasport e.V. | 0:17 | - | +0:04 | |
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1010 | KLOPSCH, THOMAS | Erfurt | 0:14 | - | --- | |
2 | 1057 | REISENER, SIGRUD | Erfurt | 0:16 | - | +0:02 | |
Männer (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1020 | ZIMMERMANN, DANIEL | Erfurt | 0:06 | - | --- | |
1 | 1025 | KÖHLER, KEVIN | Team Sport Fundgrube | 0:06 | - | --- | |
3 | 1009 | MERSCHEL, DIRK | FSV 06 Ohratal | 0:07 | - | +0:01 | |
3 | 1005 | BACH, MARCEL | Stiftung Wadentest | 0:07 | - | +0:01 | |
5 | 1052 | KÖNIG, MICHAEL | Suhl | 0:09 | - | +0:03 | |
5 | 1054 | BRANDL, ANDRE | Erfurt | 0:09 | - | +0:03 | |
5 | 1051 | RIEDEL, CHRISTOPH | Stiftung Wadentest | 0:09 | - | +0:03 | |
8 | 1013 | KANZLER, PATRICK | Codewort Jetreide | 0:10 | - | +0:04 | |
8 | 1004 | TREYSSE, MAX | Erfurt | 0:10 | - | +0:04 | |
8 | 1006 | NIEDAN, SEBASTIAN | Stiftung Wadentest | 0:10 | - | +0:04 | |
8 | 1055 | WITT, MAXIMILIAN | Erfurt | 0:10 | - | +0:04 | |
12 | 1023 | NOHR, MARCUS | Sportgruppe FA/UA Btl 1 | 0:12 | - | +0:06 | |
12 | 1027 | KAUPA, MARTIN | Erfurt | 0:12 | - | +0:06 | |
12 | 1026 | PETH, HANNES | Sportfundgrube Rudolstadt | 0:12 | - | +0:06 | |
15 | 1016 | BACHMANN, NICO | thermowave | 0:13 | - | +0:07 | |
16 | 1014 | NIMMRICHTER, SASCHA | Erfurt | 0:14 | - | +0:08 | |
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1018 | PIKARSKI, JESSICA | Einzelkämpfer | 0:13 | - | --- | |
Frauen (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1036 | WILHELM, ANJA | Go Your Own Way | 0:11 | - | --- | |
2 | 1039 | WEILAND, CARO | Erfurt | 0:12 | - | +0:01 | |
2 | 1017 | WILSCHEWSKI, HEIDI | Fitness-Studio am Südpark | 0:12 | - | +0:01 | |
2 | 1053 | MATTHES, KRISTIN | Kaulsdorf | 0:12 | - | +0:01 | |
5 | 1038 | SCHMIDT, DIANA | Saalfeld | 0:16 | - | +0:05 | |
5 | 1028 | MÜLLER, CHRISTINA | Rudolstadt | 0:16 | - | +0:05 | |
7 | 1037 | KIRSCH, MARIA-LUISE | Ilmenau | 0:21 | - | +0:10 | |
7. Stage: Bahngleise Einstieg | |||||||
Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1029 | PETZOLD, KARSTEN | Sportgruppe FA/UA Btl 1 | 8:22 | - | --- | |
2 | 1019 | THIELE, SEBASTIAN | Getting Tough e.V. | 9:14 | - | +0:52 | |
3 | 1002 | BEESE, MARCEL | Leinatal Ot Catterfeld | 9:18 | - | +0:56 | |
4 | 1043 | BECKER, JÖRG | Erfurt | 9:45 | - | +1:23 | |
5 | 1031 | THORHAUER, SWEN | Erfurt | 9:53 | - | +1:31 | |
6 | 1030 | SCHÄFER, CARL | Sportgruppe FA/UA Btl 1 Sondershausen | 10:56 | - | +2:34 | |
7 | 1040 | MIKOLAJCZAK-MARX, ALEXANDER | Sportgruppe FA/UA Btl 1 | 10:58 | - | +2:36 | |
8 | 1021 | WINTERFELD, PATRICK | LG Running Spatz | 11:18 | - | +2:56 | |
9 | 1047 | HOFFMANN, CHRISTIAN | 12:51 | - | +4:29 | ||
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1003 | SPAETH, TIMO | NightRun Coburg RunningBros | 9:05 | - | --- | |
2 | 1032 | SCHNEIDER, FRANK | Getting Tough e.V. | 9:15 | - | +0:10 | |
3 | 1049 | POSSNER, RONNY | 10:22 | - | +1:17 | ||
4 | 1033 | DEMBECK, NILS | Sportgruppe FA/UA-Btl 1 | 10:27 | - | +1:22 | |
4 | 1024 | QUESTER, MARCUS | Trailrunner Wachsenburg | 10:27 | - | +1:22 | |
6 | 1056 | HEIDEL, MARKUS | Stiftung Wadentest | 10:35 | - | +1:30 | |
7 | 1041 | KÄMMER, HOLGER | covermade | 10:49 | - | +1:44 | |
8 | 1050 | POSSNER, NICO | 16:06 | - | +7:01 | ||
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1034 | LUDEWIG, HEIKO | LTV Erfurt e.V. | 7:40 | - | --- | |
2 | 1001 | BARTHEL, MIKE | SV Kyffhäuser | 9:25 | - | +1:45 | |
3 | 1044 | PFLÜGER, NICO | Team Q | 9:35 | - | +1:55 | |
4 | 1042 | SCHEDA, FRANK | covermade | 10:05 | - | +2:25 | |
5 | 1011 | FRITZ, THOMAS | Erfurt | 11:05 | - | +3:25 | |
6 | 1007 | JOHN, PETER | Bauer Bauunternehmen / GaLa Bauer | 12:39 | - | +4:59 | |
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1045 | FINGER, JENS | SV EVB Erfurt | 10:38 | - | --- | |
2 | 1048 | NICKEL, FRANK | 10:59 | - | +0:21 | ||
3 | 1012 | SCHÖNAU, TORSTEN | Verein für Gesundheit und Rehasport e.V. | 11:44 | - | +1:06 | |
4 | 1046 | ALBRECHT, DIRK | Worbis | 12:03 | - | +1:25 | |
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1010 | KLOPSCH, THOMAS | Erfurt | 11:48 | - | --- | |
2 | 1057 | REISENER, SIGRUD | Erfurt | 14:28 | - | +2:40 | |
Männer (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1009 | MERSCHEL, DIRK | FSV 06 Ohratal | 9:38 | - | --- | |
2 | 1020 | ZIMMERMANN, DANIEL | Erfurt | 9:40 | - | +0:02 | |
3 | 1013 | KANZLER, PATRICK | Codewort Jetreide | 10:05 | - | +0:27 | |
4 | 1052 | KÖNIG, MICHAEL | Suhl | 10:07 | - | +0:29 | |
5 | 1016 | BACHMANN, NICO | thermowave | 10:19 | - | +0:41 | |
6 | 1004 | TREYSSE, MAX | Erfurt | 10:22 | - | +0:44 | |
7 | 1023 | NOHR, MARCUS | Sportgruppe FA/UA Btl 1 | 10:26 | - | +0:48 | |
8 | 1025 | KÖHLER, KEVIN | Team Sport Fundgrube | 10:36 | - | +0:58 | |
9 | 1027 | KAUPA, MARTIN | Erfurt | 11:03 | - | +1:25 | |
10 | 1014 | NIMMRICHTER, SASCHA | Erfurt | 11:58 | - | +2:20 | |
11 | 1006 | NIEDAN, SEBASTIAN | Stiftung Wadentest | 12:00 | - | +2:22 | |
12 | 1055 | WITT, MAXIMILIAN | Erfurt | 12:13 | - | +2:35 | |
13 | 1054 | BRANDL, ANDRE | Erfurt | 12:15 | - | +2:37 | |
14 | 1005 | BACH, MARCEL | Stiftung Wadentest | 13:21 | - | +3:43 | |
15 | 1051 | RIEDEL, CHRISTOPH | Stiftung Wadentest | 13:59 | - | +4:21 | |
16 | 1026 | PETH, HANNES | Sportfundgrube Rudolstadt | 17:50 | - | +8:12 | |
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1018 | PIKARSKI, JESSICA | Einzelkämpfer | 11:38 | - | --- | |
Frauen (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1017 | WILSCHEWSKI, HEIDI | Fitness-Studio am Südpark | 10:35 | - | --- | |
2 | 1039 | WEILAND, CARO | Erfurt | 10:48 | - | +0:13 | |
3 | 1036 | WILHELM, ANJA | Go Your Own Way | 11:31 | - | +0:56 | |
4 | 1038 | SCHMIDT, DIANA | Saalfeld | 14:25 | - | +3:50 | |
5 | 1037 | KIRSCH, MARIA-LUISE | Ilmenau | 14:55 | - | +4:20 | |
6 | 1028 | MÜLLER, CHRISTINA | Rudolstadt | 16:17 | - | +5:42 | |
7 | 1053 | MATTHES, KRISTIN | Kaulsdorf | 16:23 | - | +5:48 | |
8. Stage: Bahngleise Ausstieg | |||||||
Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1029 | PETZOLD, KARSTEN | Sportgruppe FA/UA Btl 1 | 1:02 | - | --- | |
2 | 1019 | THIELE, SEBASTIAN | Getting Tough e.V. | 1:03 | - | +0:01 | |
2 | 1031 | THORHAUER, SWEN | Erfurt | 1:03 | - | +0:01 | |
4 | 1002 | BEESE, MARCEL | Leinatal Ot Catterfeld | 1:08 | - | +0:06 | |
5 | 1043 | BECKER, JÖRG | Erfurt | 1:10 | - | +0:08 | |
5 | 1040 | MIKOLAJCZAK-MARX, ALEXANDER | Sportgruppe FA/UA Btl 1 | 1:10 | - | +0:08 | |
7 | 1030 | SCHÄFER, CARL | Sportgruppe FA/UA Btl 1 Sondershausen | 1:21 | - | +0:19 | |
8 | 1021 | WINTERFELD, PATRICK | LG Running Spatz | 1:24 | - | +0:22 | |
9 | 1047 | HOFFMANN, CHRISTIAN | 1:28 | - | +0:26 | ||
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1032 | SCHNEIDER, FRANK | Getting Tough e.V. | 1:02 | - | --- | |
2 | 1003 | SPAETH, TIMO | NightRun Coburg RunningBros | 1:04 | - | +0:02 | |
3 | 1041 | KÄMMER, HOLGER | covermade | 1:13 | - | +0:11 | |
4 | 1024 | QUESTER, MARCUS | Trailrunner Wachsenburg | 1:16 | - | +0:14 | |
5 | 1056 | HEIDEL, MARKUS | Stiftung Wadentest | 1:17 | - | +0:15 | |
6 | 1033 | DEMBECK, NILS | Sportgruppe FA/UA-Btl 1 | 1:18 | - | +0:16 | |
7 | 1049 | POSSNER, RONNY | 1:21 | - | +0:19 | ||
8 | 1050 | POSSNER, NICO | 1:41 | - | +0:39 | ||
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1034 | LUDEWIG, HEIKO | LTV Erfurt e.V. | 1:01 | - | --- | |
2 | 1001 | BARTHEL, MIKE | SV Kyffhäuser | 1:05 | - | +0:04 | |
3 | 1044 | PFLÜGER, NICO | Team Q | 1:10 | - | +0:09 | |
4 | 1042 | SCHEDA, FRANK | covermade | 1:11 | - | +0:10 | |
5 | 1011 | FRITZ, THOMAS | Erfurt | 1:16 | - | +0:15 | |
6 | 1007 | JOHN, PETER | Bauer Bauunternehmen / GaLa Bauer | 1:28 | - | +0:27 | |
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1045 | FINGER, JENS | SV EVB Erfurt | 1:12 | - | --- | |
2 | 1048 | NICKEL, FRANK | 1:23 | - | +0:11 | ||
2 | 1046 | ALBRECHT, DIRK | Worbis | 1:23 | - | +0:11 | |
4 | 1012 | SCHÖNAU, TORSTEN | Verein für Gesundheit und Rehasport e.V. | 1:28 | - | +0:16 | |
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1010 | KLOPSCH, THOMAS | Erfurt | 1:28 | - | --- | |
2 | 1057 | REISENER, SIGRUD | Erfurt | 1:57 | - | +0:29 | |
Männer (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1009 | MERSCHEL, DIRK | FSV 06 Ohratal | 1:05 | - | --- | |
2 | 1004 | TREYSSE, MAX | Erfurt | 1:07 | - | +0:02 | |
3 | 1020 | ZIMMERMANN, DANIEL | Erfurt | 1:09 | - | +0:04 | |
4 | 1013 | KANZLER, PATRICK | Codewort Jetreide | 1:10 | - | +0:05 | |
5 | 1052 | KÖNIG, MICHAEL | Suhl | 1:13 | - | +0:08 | |
6 | 1005 | BACH, MARCEL | Stiftung Wadentest | 1:14 | - | +0:09 | |
7 | 1025 | KÖHLER, KEVIN | Team Sport Fundgrube | 1:15 | - | +0:10 | |
7 | 1027 | KAUPA, MARTIN | Erfurt | 1:15 | - | +0:10 | |
9 | 1023 | NOHR, MARCUS | Sportgruppe FA/UA Btl 1 | 1:18 | - | +0:13 | |
10 | 1016 | BACHMANN, NICO | thermowave | 1:19 | - | +0:14 | |
11 | 1006 | NIEDAN, SEBASTIAN | Stiftung Wadentest | 1:24 | - | +0:19 | |
12 | 1014 | NIMMRICHTER, SASCHA | Erfurt | 1:25 | - | +0:20 | |
13 | 1055 | WITT, MAXIMILIAN | Erfurt | 1:31 | - | +0:26 | |
14 | 1054 | BRANDL, ANDRE | Erfurt | 1:32 | - | +0:27 | |
14 | 1051 | RIEDEL, CHRISTOPH | Stiftung Wadentest | 1:32 | - | +0:27 | |
16 | 1026 | PETH, HANNES | Sportfundgrube Rudolstadt | 2:14 | - | +1:09 | |
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1018 | PIKARSKI, JESSICA | Einzelkämpfer | 1:24 | - | --- | |
Frauen (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1017 | WILSCHEWSKI, HEIDI | Fitness-Studio am Südpark | 1:17 | - | --- | |
2 | 1039 | WEILAND, CARO | Erfurt | 1:18 | - | +0:01 | |
3 | 1036 | WILHELM, ANJA | Go Your Own Way | 1:30 | - | +0:13 | |
4 | 1037 | KIRSCH, MARIA-LUISE | Ilmenau | 1:36 | - | +0:19 | |
5 | 1038 | SCHMIDT, DIANA | Saalfeld | 1:58 | - | +0:41 | |
6 | 1053 | MATTHES, KRISTIN | Kaulsdorf | 2:08 | - | +0:51 | |
6 | 1028 | MÜLLER, CHRISTINA | Rudolstadt | 2:08 | - | +0:51 | |
9. Stage: Wassergraben Einstieg | |||||||
Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1019 | THIELE, SEBASTIAN | Getting Tough e.V. | 1:59 | - | --- | |
2 | 1029 | PETZOLD, KARSTEN | Sportgruppe FA/UA Btl 1 | 2:03 | - | +0:04 | |
3 | 1031 | THORHAUER, SWEN | Erfurt | 2:07 | - | +0:08 | |
4 | 1002 | BEESE, MARCEL | Leinatal Ot Catterfeld | 2:08 | - | +0:09 | |
5 | 1043 | BECKER, JÖRG | Erfurt | 2:15 | - | +0:16 | |
6 | 1040 | MIKOLAJCZAK-MARX, ALEXANDER | Sportgruppe FA/UA Btl 1 | 2:20 | - | +0:21 | |
7 | 1030 | SCHÄFER, CARL | Sportgruppe FA/UA Btl 1 Sondershausen | 2:22 | - | +0:23 | |
8 | 1021 | WINTERFELD, PATRICK | LG Running Spatz | 2:32 | - | +0:33 | |
9 | 1047 | HOFFMANN, CHRISTIAN | 2:45 | - | +0:46 | ||
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1032 | SCHNEIDER, FRANK | Getting Tough e.V. | 1:59 | - | --- | |
2 | 1003 | SPAETH, TIMO | NightRun Coburg RunningBros | 2:00 | - | +0:01 | |
3 | 1033 | DEMBECK, NILS | Sportgruppe FA/UA-Btl 1 | 2:05 | - | +0:06 | |
4 | 1024 | QUESTER, MARCUS | Trailrunner Wachsenburg | 2:12 | - | +0:13 | |
5 | 1041 | KÄMMER, HOLGER | covermade | 2:22 | - | +0:23 | |
5 | 1049 | POSSNER, RONNY | 2:22 | - | +0:23 | ||
7 | 1056 | HEIDEL, MARKUS | Stiftung Wadentest | 2:25 | - | +0:26 | |
8 | 1050 | POSSNER, NICO | 3:39 | - | +1:40 | ||
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1034 | LUDEWIG, HEIKO | LTV Erfurt e.V. | 1:58 | - | --- | |
2 | 1044 | PFLÜGER, NICO | Team Q | 1:59 | - | +0:01 | |
3 | 1001 | BARTHEL, MIKE | SV Kyffhäuser | 2:05 | - | +0:07 | |
4 | 1042 | SCHEDA, FRANK | covermade | 2:07 | - | +0:09 | |
5 | 1011 | FRITZ, THOMAS | Erfurt | 2:22 | - | +0:24 | |
6 | 1007 | JOHN, PETER | Bauer Bauunternehmen / GaLa Bauer | 2:33 | - | +0:35 | |
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1045 | FINGER, JENS | SV EVB Erfurt | 2:16 | - | --- | |
2 | 1048 | NICKEL, FRANK | 2:25 | - | +0:09 | ||
3 | 1012 | SCHÖNAU, TORSTEN | Verein für Gesundheit und Rehasport e.V. | 2:30 | - | +0:14 | |
4 | 1046 | ALBRECHT, DIRK | Worbis | 2:40 | - | +0:24 | |
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1010 | KLOPSCH, THOMAS | Erfurt | 2:29 | - | --- | |
2 | 1057 | REISENER, SIGRUD | Erfurt | 3:01 | - | +0:32 | |
Männer (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1052 | KÖNIG, MICHAEL | Suhl | 2:03 | - | --- | |
2 | 1023 | NOHR, MARCUS | Sportgruppe FA/UA Btl 1 | 2:04 | - | +0:01 | |
3 | 1009 | MERSCHEL, DIRK | FSV 06 Ohratal | 2:06 | - | +0:03 | |
4 | 1013 | KANZLER, PATRICK | Codewort Jetreide | 2:07 | - | +0:04 | |
5 | 1004 | TREYSSE, MAX | Erfurt | 2:13 | - | +0:10 | |
6 | 1020 | ZIMMERMANN, DANIEL | Erfurt | 2:16 | - | +0:13 | |
7 | 1025 | KÖHLER, KEVIN | Team Sport Fundgrube | 2:18 | - | +0:15 | |
8 | 1016 | BACHMANN, NICO | thermowave | 2:22 | - | +0:19 | |
9 | 1027 | KAUPA, MARTIN | Erfurt | 2:29 | - | +0:26 | |
10 | 1014 | NIMMRICHTER, SASCHA | Erfurt | 2:36 | - | +0:33 | |
11 | 1006 | NIEDAN, SEBASTIAN | Stiftung Wadentest | 2:39 | - | +0:36 | |
12 | 1054 | BRANDL, ANDRE | Erfurt | 2:42 | - | +0:39 | |
13 | 1055 | WITT, MAXIMILIAN | Erfurt | 2:44 | - | +0:41 | |
14 | 1005 | BACH, MARCEL | Stiftung Wadentest | 3:01 | - | +0:58 | |
15 | 1051 | RIEDEL, CHRISTOPH | Stiftung Wadentest | 3:08 | - | +1:05 | |
16 | 1026 | PETH, HANNES | Sportfundgrube Rudolstadt | 4:12 | - | +2:09 | |
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1018 | PIKARSKI, JESSICA | Einzelkämpfer | 2:37 | - | --- | |
Frauen (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1039 | WEILAND, CARO | Erfurt | 2:15 | - | --- | |
2 | 1017 | WILSCHEWSKI, HEIDI | Fitness-Studio am Südpark | 2:22 | - | +0:07 | |
3 | 1036 | WILHELM, ANJA | Go Your Own Way | 2:36 | - | +0:21 | |
4 | 1037 | KIRSCH, MARIA-LUISE | Ilmenau | 2:58 | - | +0:43 | |
5 | 1038 | SCHMIDT, DIANA | Saalfeld | 3:15 | - | +1:00 | |
6 | 1028 | MÜLLER, CHRISTINA | Rudolstadt | 3:21 | - | +1:06 | |
7 | 1053 | MATTHES, KRISTIN | Kaulsdorf | 3:24 | - | +1:09 | |
10. Stage: Wassergraben Ausstieg | |||||||
Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1031 | THORHAUER, SWEN | Erfurt | 0:20 | - | --- | |
2 | 1029 | PETZOLD, KARSTEN | Sportgruppe FA/UA Btl 1 | 0:23 | - | +0:03 | |
2 | 1019 | THIELE, SEBASTIAN | Getting Tough e.V. | 0:23 | - | +0:03 | |
4 | 1002 | BEESE, MARCEL | Leinatal Ot Catterfeld | 0:24 | - | +0:04 | |
5 | 1043 | BECKER, JÖRG | Erfurt | 0:25 | - | +0:05 | |
6 | 1040 | MIKOLAJCZAK-MARX, ALEXANDER | Sportgruppe FA/UA Btl 1 | 0:26 | - | +0:06 | |
6 | 1021 | WINTERFELD, PATRICK | LG Running Spatz | 0:26 | - | +0:06 | |
8 | 1030 | SCHÄFER, CARL | Sportgruppe FA/UA Btl 1 Sondershausen | 0:28 | - | +0:08 | |
9 | 1047 | HOFFMANN, CHRISTIAN | 0:30 | - | +0:10 | ||
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1050 | POSSNER, NICO | 0:18 | - | --- | ||
2 | 1032 | SCHNEIDER, FRANK | Getting Tough e.V. | 0:23 | - | +0:05 | |
3 | 1003 | SPAETH, TIMO | NightRun Coburg RunningBros | 0:24 | - | +0:06 | |
4 | 1033 | DEMBECK, NILS | Sportgruppe FA/UA-Btl 1 | 0:25 | - | +0:07 | |
5 | 1041 | KÄMMER, HOLGER | covermade | 0:26 | - | +0:08 | |
5 | 1024 | QUESTER, MARCUS | Trailrunner Wachsenburg | 0:26 | - | +0:08 | |
5 | 1056 | HEIDEL, MARKUS | Stiftung Wadentest | 0:26 | - | +0:08 | |
8 | 1049 | POSSNER, RONNY | 0:29 | - | +0:11 | ||
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1034 | LUDEWIG, HEIKO | LTV Erfurt e.V. | 0:20 | - | --- | |
2 | 1001 | BARTHEL, MIKE | SV Kyffhäuser | 0:23 | - | +0:03 | |
3 | 1044 | PFLÜGER, NICO | Team Q | 0:24 | - | +0:04 | |
4 | 1042 | SCHEDA, FRANK | covermade | 0:25 | - | +0:05 | |
5 | 1011 | FRITZ, THOMAS | Erfurt | 0:28 | - | +0:08 | |
6 | 1007 | JOHN, PETER | Bauer Bauunternehmen / GaLa Bauer | 0:33 | - | +0:13 | |
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1045 | FINGER, JENS | SV EVB Erfurt | 0:26 | - | --- | |
2 | 1046 | ALBRECHT, DIRK | Worbis | 0:28 | - | +0:02 | |
3 | 1048 | NICKEL, FRANK | 0:29 | - | +0:03 | ||
4 | 1012 | SCHÖNAU, TORSTEN | Verein für Gesundheit und Rehasport e.V. | 0:30 | - | +0:04 | |
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1010 | KLOPSCH, THOMAS | Erfurt | 0:29 | - | --- | |
2 | 1057 | REISENER, SIGRUD | Erfurt | 0:39 | - | +0:10 | |
Männer (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1005 | BACH, MARCEL | Stiftung Wadentest | 0:22 | - | --- | |
2 | 1009 | MERSCHEL, DIRK | FSV 06 Ohratal | 0:23 | - | +0:01 | |
2 | 1020 | ZIMMERMANN, DANIEL | Erfurt | 0:23 | - | +0:01 | |
4 | 1013 | KANZLER, PATRICK | Codewort Jetreide | 0:24 | - | +0:02 | |
4 | 1025 | KÖHLER, KEVIN | Team Sport Fundgrube | 0:24 | - | +0:02 | |
6 | 1052 | KÖNIG, MICHAEL | Suhl | 0:25 | - | +0:03 | |
6 | 1004 | TREYSSE, MAX | Erfurt | 0:25 | - | +0:03 | |
6 | 1023 | NOHR, MARCUS | Sportgruppe FA/UA Btl 1 | 0:25 | - | +0:03 | |
6 | 1051 | RIEDEL, CHRISTOPH | Stiftung Wadentest | 0:25 | - | +0:03 | |
10 | 1027 | KAUPA, MARTIN | Erfurt | 0:27 | - | +0:05 | |
11 | 1006 | NIEDAN, SEBASTIAN | Stiftung Wadentest | 0:28 | - | +0:06 | |
12 | 1016 | BACHMANN, NICO | thermowave | 0:29 | - | +0:07 | |
12 | 1054 | BRANDL, ANDRE | Erfurt | 0:29 | - | +0:07 | |
14 | 1014 | NIMMRICHTER, SASCHA | Erfurt | 0:30 | - | +0:08 | |
14 | 1055 | WITT, MAXIMILIAN | Erfurt | 0:30 | - | +0:08 | |
16 | 1026 | PETH, HANNES | Sportfundgrube Rudolstadt | 0:38 | - | +0:16 | |
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1018 | PIKARSKI, JESSICA | Einzelkämpfer | 0:29 | - | --- | |
Frauen (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1017 | WILSCHEWSKI, HEIDI | Fitness-Studio am Südpark | 0:25 | - | --- | |
2 | 1039 | WEILAND, CARO | Erfurt | 0:26 | - | +0:01 | |
2 | 1036 | WILHELM, ANJA | Go Your Own Way | 0:26 | - | +0:01 | |
4 | 1037 | KIRSCH, MARIA-LUISE | Ilmenau | 0:32 | - | +0:07 | |
5 | 1038 | SCHMIDT, DIANA | Saalfeld | 0:34 | - | +0:09 | |
6 | 1053 | MATTHES, KRISTIN | Kaulsdorf | 0:51 | - | +0:26 | |
6 | 1028 | MÜLLER, CHRISTINA | Rudolstadt | 0:51 | - | +0:26 | |
11. Stage: Zwischenzeit Runde 1 | |||||||
Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1029 | PETZOLD, KARSTEN | Sportgruppe FA/UA Btl 1 | 4:19 | - | --- | |
2 | 1002 | BEESE, MARCEL | Leinatal Ot Catterfeld | 4:51 | - | +0:32 | |
3 | 1031 | THORHAUER, SWEN | Erfurt | 5:01 | - | +0:42 | |
4 | 1019 | THIELE, SEBASTIAN | Getting Tough e.V. | 5:29 | - | +1:10 | |
4 | 1043 | BECKER, JÖRG | Erfurt | 5:29 | - | +1:10 | |
4 | 1030 | SCHÄFER, CARL | Sportgruppe FA/UA Btl 1 Sondershausen | 5:29 | - | +1:10 | |
7 | 1040 | MIKOLAJCZAK-MARX, ALEXANDER | Sportgruppe FA/UA Btl 1 | 5:35 | - | +1:16 | |
8 | 1021 | WINTERFELD, PATRICK | LG Running Spatz | 5:40 | - | +1:21 | |
9 | 1047 | HOFFMANN, CHRISTIAN | 6:35 | - | +2:16 | ||
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1003 | SPAETH, TIMO | NightRun Coburg RunningBros | 4:51 | - | --- | |
2 | 1033 | DEMBECK, NILS | Sportgruppe FA/UA-Btl 1 | 4:54 | - | +0:03 | |
3 | 1024 | QUESTER, MARCUS | Trailrunner Wachsenburg | 4:55 | - | +0:04 | |
4 | 1056 | HEIDEL, MARKUS | Stiftung Wadentest | 5:17 | - | +0:26 | |
5 | 1041 | KÄMMER, HOLGER | covermade | 5:21 | - | +0:30 | |
6 | 1049 | POSSNER, RONNY | 5:28 | - | +0:37 | ||
7 | 1032 | SCHNEIDER, FRANK | Getting Tough e.V. | 5:32 | - | +0:41 | |
8 | 1050 | POSSNER, NICO | 7:32 | - | +2:41 | ||
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1034 | LUDEWIG, HEIKO | LTV Erfurt e.V. | 3:49 | - | --- | |
2 | 1044 | PFLÜGER, NICO | Team Q | 5:00 | - | +1:11 | |
3 | 1001 | BARTHEL, MIKE | SV Kyffhäuser | 5:05 | - | +1:16 | |
4 | 1042 | SCHEDA, FRANK | covermade | 5:46 | - | +1:57 | |
5 | 1011 | FRITZ, THOMAS | Erfurt | 6:01 | - | +2:12 | |
6 | 1007 | JOHN, PETER | Bauer Bauunternehmen / GaLa Bauer | 6:28 | - | +2:39 | |
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1045 | FINGER, JENS | SV EVB Erfurt | 5:12 | - | --- | |
2 | 1048 | NICKEL, FRANK | 5:36 | - | +0:24 | ||
3 | 1012 | SCHÖNAU, TORSTEN | Verein für Gesundheit und Rehasport e.V. | 6:01 | - | +0:49 | |
3 | 1046 | ALBRECHT, DIRK | Worbis | 6:01 | - | +0:49 | |
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1010 | KLOPSCH, THOMAS | Erfurt | 6:02 | - | --- | |
2 | 1057 | REISENER, SIGRUD | Erfurt | 11:00 | - | +4:58 | |
Männer (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1009 | MERSCHEL, DIRK | FSV 06 Ohratal | 4:57 | - | --- | |
2 | 1023 | NOHR, MARCUS | Sportgruppe FA/UA Btl 1 | 4:59 | - | +0:02 | |
3 | 1025 | KÖHLER, KEVIN | Team Sport Fundgrube | 5:03 | - | +0:06 | |
4 | 1013 | KANZLER, PATRICK | Codewort Jetreide | 5:15 | - | +0:18 | |
5 | 1052 | KÖNIG, MICHAEL | Suhl | 5:16 | - | +0:19 | |
6 | 1016 | BACHMANN, NICO | thermowave | 5:21 | - | +0:24 | |
7 | 1004 | TREYSSE, MAX | Erfurt | 5:24 | - | +0:27 | |
8 | 1020 | ZIMMERMANN, DANIEL | Erfurt | 5:34 | - | +0:37 | |
8 | 1027 | KAUPA, MARTIN | Erfurt | 5:34 | - | +0:37 | |
10 | 1054 | BRANDL, ANDRE | Erfurt | 5:49 | - | +0:52 | |
11 | 1055 | WITT, MAXIMILIAN | Erfurt | 5:59 | - | +1:02 | |
12 | 1006 | NIEDAN, SEBASTIAN | Stiftung Wadentest | 6:29 | - | +1:32 | |
13 | 1051 | RIEDEL, CHRISTOPH | Stiftung Wadentest | 6:42 | - | +1:45 | |
14 | 1005 | BACH, MARCEL | Stiftung Wadentest | 6:46 | - | +1:49 | |
15 | 1014 | NIMMRICHTER, SASCHA | Erfurt | 6:47 | - | +1:50 | |
16 | 1026 | PETH, HANNES | Sportfundgrube Rudolstadt | 9:16 | - | +4:19 | |
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1018 | PIKARSKI, JESSICA | Einzelkämpfer | 5:42 | - | --- | |
Frauen (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1039 | WEILAND, CARO | Erfurt | 5:17 | - | --- | |
2 | 1017 | WILSCHEWSKI, HEIDI | Fitness-Studio am Südpark | 5:32 | - | +0:15 | |
3 | 1036 | WILHELM, ANJA | Go Your Own Way | 6:02 | - | +0:45 | |
4 | 1038 | SCHMIDT, DIANA | Saalfeld | 7:11 | - | +1:54 | |
5 | 1053 | MATTHES, KRISTIN | Kaulsdorf | 7:58 | - | +2:41 | |
6 | 1028 | MÜLLER, CHRISTINA | Rudolstadt | 8:00 | - | +2:43 | |
7 | 1037 | KIRSCH, MARIA-LUISE | Ilmenau | 8:50 | - | +3:33 | |
12. Stage: Schwedenschanze Einstieg | |||||||
Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1029 | PETZOLD, KARSTEN | Sportgruppe FA/UA Btl 1 | 7:07 | - | --- | |
2 | 1031 | THORHAUER, SWEN | Erfurt | 7:26 | - | +0:19 | |
3 | 1019 | THIELE, SEBASTIAN | Getting Tough e.V. | 7:35 | - | +0:28 | |
4 | 1043 | BECKER, JÖRG | Erfurt | 8:08 | - | +1:01 | |
5 | 1002 | BEESE, MARCEL | Leinatal Ot Catterfeld | 8:34 | - | +1:27 | |
6 | 1040 | MIKOLAJCZAK-MARX, ALEXANDER | Sportgruppe FA/UA Btl 1 | 8:43 | - | +1:36 | |
7 | 1030 | SCHÄFER, CARL | Sportgruppe FA/UA Btl 1 Sondershausen | 9:04 | - | +1:57 | |
8 | 1021 | WINTERFELD, PATRICK | LG Running Spatz | 9:11 | - | +2:04 | |
9 | 1047 | HOFFMANN, CHRISTIAN | 9:43 | - | +2:36 | ||
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1033 | DEMBECK, NILS | Sportgruppe FA/UA-Btl 1 | 7:39 | - | --- | |
2 | 1003 | SPAETH, TIMO | NightRun Coburg RunningBros | 7:43 | - | +0:04 | |
3 | 1032 | SCHNEIDER, FRANK | Getting Tough e.V. | 8:35 | - | +0:56 | |
4 | 1050 | POSSNER, NICO | 8:37 | - | +0:58 | ||
5 | 1041 | KÄMMER, HOLGER | covermade | 8:40 | - | +1:01 | |
6 | 1056 | HEIDEL, MARKUS | Stiftung Wadentest | 8:42 | - | +1:03 | |
7 | 1024 | QUESTER, MARCUS | Trailrunner Wachsenburg | 9:04 | - | +1:25 | |
8 | 1049 | POSSNER, RONNY | 9:21 | - | +1:42 | ||
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1034 | LUDEWIG, HEIKO | LTV Erfurt e.V. | 5:56 | - | --- | |
2 | 1044 | PFLÜGER, NICO | Team Q | 7:13 | - | +1:17 | |
3 | 1042 | SCHEDA, FRANK | covermade | 7:36 | - | +1:40 | |
4 | 1001 | BARTHEL, MIKE | SV Kyffhäuser | 7:40 | - | +1:44 | |
5 | 1011 | FRITZ, THOMAS | Erfurt | 8:26 | - | +2:30 | |
6 | 1007 | JOHN, PETER | Bauer Bauunternehmen / GaLa Bauer | 9:53 | - | +3:57 | |
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1045 | FINGER, JENS | SV EVB Erfurt | 8:23 | - | --- | |
2 | 1012 | SCHÖNAU, TORSTEN | Verein für Gesundheit und Rehasport e.V. | 9:23 | - | +1:00 | |
3 | 1048 | NICKEL, FRANK | 10:07 | - | +1:44 | ||
4 | 1046 | ALBRECHT, DIRK | Worbis | 10:15 | - | +1:52 | |
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1010 | KLOPSCH, THOMAS | Erfurt | 9:21 | - | --- | |
2 | 1057 | REISENER, SIGRUD | Erfurt | 11:43 | - | +2:22 | |
Männer (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1009 | MERSCHEL, DIRK | FSV 06 Ohratal | 7:27 | - | --- | |
2 | 1013 | KANZLER, PATRICK | Codewort Jetreide | 7:35 | - | +0:08 | |
3 | 1004 | TREYSSE, MAX | Erfurt | 7:36 | - | +0:09 | |
4 | 1023 | NOHR, MARCUS | Sportgruppe FA/UA Btl 1 | 7:50 | - | +0:23 | |
5 | 1052 | KÖNIG, MICHAEL | Suhl | 7:55 | - | +0:28 | |
6 | 1020 | ZIMMERMANN, DANIEL | Erfurt | 8:05 | - | +0:38 | |
7 | 1025 | KÖHLER, KEVIN | Team Sport Fundgrube | 8:11 | - | +0:44 | |
8 | 1016 | BACHMANN, NICO | thermowave | 8:52 | - | +1:25 | |
9 | 1014 | NIMMRICHTER, SASCHA | Erfurt | 9:08 | - | +1:41 | |
10 | 1027 | KAUPA, MARTIN | Erfurt | 9:15 | - | +1:48 | |
11 | 1006 | NIEDAN, SEBASTIAN | Stiftung Wadentest | 9:43 | - | +2:16 | |
12 | 1055 | WITT, MAXIMILIAN | Erfurt | 10:01 | - | +2:34 | |
13 | 1054 | BRANDL, ANDRE | Erfurt | 10:12 | - | +2:45 | |
14 | 1051 | RIEDEL, CHRISTOPH | Stiftung Wadentest | 10:25 | - | +2:58 | |
15 | 1005 | BACH, MARCEL | Stiftung Wadentest | 10:49 | - | +3:22 | |
16 | 1026 | PETH, HANNES | Sportfundgrube Rudolstadt | 14:26 | - | +6:59 | |
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1018 | PIKARSKI, JESSICA | Einzelkämpfer | 9:04 | - | --- | |
Frauen (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1039 | WEILAND, CARO | Erfurt | 8:10 | - | --- | |
2 | 1017 | WILSCHEWSKI, HEIDI | Fitness-Studio am Südpark | 8:47 | - | +0:37 | |
3 | 1036 | WILHELM, ANJA | Go Your Own Way | 9:25 | - | +1:15 | |
4 | 1037 | KIRSCH, MARIA-LUISE | Ilmenau | 11:16 | - | +3:06 | |
5 | 1038 | SCHMIDT, DIANA | Saalfeld | 11:59 | - | +3:49 | |
6 | 1028 | MÜLLER, CHRISTINA | Rudolstadt | 12:59 | - | +4:49 | |
7 | 1053 | MATTHES, KRISTIN | Kaulsdorf | 13:01 | - | +4:51 | |
13. Stage: Schwedenschanze Ausstieg | |||||||
Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1029 | PETZOLD, KARSTEN | Sportgruppe FA/UA Btl 1 | 0:58 | - | --- | |
1 | 1019 | THIELE, SEBASTIAN | Getting Tough e.V. | 0:58 | - | --- | |
3 | 1031 | THORHAUER, SWEN | Erfurt | 1:02 | - | +0:04 | |
4 | 1002 | BEESE, MARCEL | Leinatal Ot Catterfeld | 1:04 | - | +0:06 | |
5 | 1040 | MIKOLAJCZAK-MARX, ALEXANDER | Sportgruppe FA/UA Btl 1 | 1:09 | - | +0:11 | |
6 | 1043 | BECKER, JÖRG | Erfurt | 1:11 | - | +0:13 | |
7 | 1047 | HOFFMANN, CHRISTIAN | 1:14 | - | +0:16 | ||
8 | 1021 | WINTERFELD, PATRICK | LG Running Spatz | 1:15 | - | +0:17 | |
9 | 1030 | SCHÄFER, CARL | Sportgruppe FA/UA Btl 1 Sondershausen | 1:19 | - | +0:21 | |
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1032 | SCHNEIDER, FRANK | Getting Tough e.V. | 0:55 | - | --- | |
2 | 1050 | POSSNER, NICO | 1:07 | - | +0:12 | ||
3 | 1033 | DEMBECK, NILS | Sportgruppe FA/UA-Btl 1 | 1:08 | - | +0:13 | |
4 | 1003 | SPAETH, TIMO | NightRun Coburg RunningBros | 1:10 | - | +0:15 | |
5 | 1049 | POSSNER, RONNY | 1:11 | - | +0:16 | ||
6 | 1024 | QUESTER, MARCUS | Trailrunner Wachsenburg | 1:14 | - | +0:19 | |
7 | 1041 | KÄMMER, HOLGER | covermade | 1:16 | - | +0:21 | |
8 | 1056 | HEIDEL, MARKUS | Stiftung Wadentest | 1:18 | - | +0:23 | |
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1034 | LUDEWIG, HEIKO | LTV Erfurt e.V. | 0:52 | - | --- | |
2 | 1044 | PFLÜGER, NICO | Team Q | 1:03 | - | +0:11 | |
3 | 1001 | BARTHEL, MIKE | SV Kyffhäuser | 1:04 | - | +0:12 | |
4 | 1042 | SCHEDA, FRANK | covermade | 1:08 | - | +0:16 | |
5 | 1011 | FRITZ, THOMAS | Erfurt | 1:14 | - | +0:22 | |
6 | 1007 | JOHN, PETER | Bauer Bauunternehmen / GaLa Bauer | 1:28 | - | +0:36 | |
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1045 | FINGER, JENS | SV EVB Erfurt | 1:13 | - | --- | |
2 | 1048 | NICKEL, FRANK | 1:14 | - | +0:01 | ||
3 | 1046 | ALBRECHT, DIRK | Worbis | 1:20 | - | +0:07 | |
4 | 1012 | SCHÖNAU, TORSTEN | Verein für Gesundheit und Rehasport e.V. | 1:23 | - | +0:10 | |
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1010 | KLOPSCH, THOMAS | Erfurt | 1:19 | - | --- | |
2 | 1057 | REISENER, SIGRUD | Erfurt | 1:52 | - | +0:33 | |
Männer (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1052 | KÖNIG, MICHAEL | Suhl | 1:03 | - | --- | |
2 | 1004 | TREYSSE, MAX | Erfurt | 1:04 | - | +0:01 | |
3 | 1023 | NOHR, MARCUS | Sportgruppe FA/UA Btl 1 | 1:08 | - | +0:05 | |
4 | 1020 | ZIMMERMANN, DANIEL | Erfurt | 1:11 | - | +0:08 | |
4 | 1016 | BACHMANN, NICO | thermowave | 1:11 | - | +0:08 | |
6 | 1025 | KÖHLER, KEVIN | Team Sport Fundgrube | 1:12 | - | +0:09 | |
6 | 1051 | RIEDEL, CHRISTOPH | Stiftung Wadentest | 1:12 | - | +0:09 | |
8 | 1009 | MERSCHEL, DIRK | FSV 06 Ohratal | 1:13 | - | +0:10 | |
8 | 1027 | KAUPA, MARTIN | Erfurt | 1:13 | - | +0:10 | |
10 | 1014 | NIMMRICHTER, SASCHA | Erfurt | 1:15 | - | +0:12 | |
11 | 1006 | NIEDAN, SEBASTIAN | Stiftung Wadentest | 1:19 | - | +0:16 | |
11 | 1054 | BRANDL, ANDRE | Erfurt | 1:19 | - | +0:16 | |
13 | 1055 | WITT, MAXIMILIAN | Erfurt | 1:23 | - | +0:20 | |
14 | 1005 | BACH, MARCEL | Stiftung Wadentest | 1:24 | - | +0:21 | |
15 | 1013 | KANZLER, PATRICK | Codewort Jetreide | 1:25 | - | +0:22 | |
16 | 1026 | PETH, HANNES | Sportfundgrube Rudolstadt | 2:15 | - | +1:12 | |
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1018 | PIKARSKI, JESSICA | Einzelkämpfer | 1:18 | - | --- | |
Frauen (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1039 | WEILAND, CARO | Erfurt | 1:08 | - | --- | |
2 | 1017 | WILSCHEWSKI, HEIDI | Fitness-Studio am Südpark | 1:14 | - | +0:06 | |
3 | 1036 | WILHELM, ANJA | Go Your Own Way | 1:16 | - | +0:08 | |
4 | 1037 | KIRSCH, MARIA-LUISE | Ilmenau | 1:23 | - | +0:15 | |
5 | 1038 | SCHMIDT, DIANA | Saalfeld | 1:41 | - | +0:33 | |
6 | 1053 | MATTHES, KRISTIN | Kaulsdorf | 1:51 | - | +0:43 | |
7 | 1028 | MÜLLER, CHRISTINA | Rudolstadt | 1:52 | - | +0:44 | |
14. Stage: Schlammkuß Einstieg | |||||||
Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1029 | PETZOLD, KARSTEN | Sportgruppe FA/UA Btl 1 | 8:00 | - | --- | |
2 | 1019 | THIELE, SEBASTIAN | Getting Tough e.V. | 8:53 | - | +0:53 | |
3 | 1031 | THORHAUER, SWEN | Erfurt | 9:11 | - | +1:11 | |
4 | 1002 | BEESE, MARCEL | Leinatal Ot Catterfeld | 9:50 | - | +1:50 | |
5 | 1043 | BECKER, JÖRG | Erfurt | 10:11 | - | +2:11 | |
6 | 1030 | SCHÄFER, CARL | Sportgruppe FA/UA Btl 1 Sondershausen | 10:42 | - | +2:42 | |
7 | 1040 | MIKOLAJCZAK-MARX, ALEXANDER | Sportgruppe FA/UA Btl 1 | 10:47 | - | +2:47 | |
8 | 1021 | WINTERFELD, PATRICK | LG Running Spatz | 11:05 | - | +3:05 | |
9 | 1047 | HOFFMANN, CHRISTIAN | 12:20 | - | +4:20 | ||
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1032 | SCHNEIDER, FRANK | Getting Tough e.V. | 8:21 | - | --- | |
2 | 1003 | SPAETH, TIMO | NightRun Coburg RunningBros | 8:46 | - | +0:25 | |
3 | 1033 | DEMBECK, NILS | Sportgruppe FA/UA-Btl 1 | 9:31 | - | +1:10 | |
4 | 1041 | KÄMMER, HOLGER | covermade | 9:50 | - | +1:29 | |
5 | 1024 | QUESTER, MARCUS | Trailrunner Wachsenburg | 10:16 | - | +1:55 | |
6 | 1050 | POSSNER, NICO | 10:36 | - | +2:15 | ||
7 | 1056 | HEIDEL, MARKUS | Stiftung Wadentest | 10:48 | - | +2:27 | |
8 | 1049 | POSSNER, RONNY | 10:54 | - | +2:33 | ||
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1034 | LUDEWIG, HEIKO | LTV Erfurt e.V. | 7:08 | - | --- | |
2 | 1001 | BARTHEL, MIKE | SV Kyffhäuser | 9:09 | - | +2:01 | |
3 | 1044 | PFLÜGER, NICO | Team Q | 9:12 | - | +2:04 | |
4 | 1042 | SCHEDA, FRANK | covermade | 9:34 | - | +2:26 | |
5 | 1011 | FRITZ, THOMAS | Erfurt | 11:04 | - | +3:56 | |
6 | 1007 | JOHN, PETER | Bauer Bauunternehmen / GaLa Bauer | 11:44 | - | +4:36 | |
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1045 | FINGER, JENS | SV EVB Erfurt | 9:56 | - | --- | |
2 | 1048 | NICKEL, FRANK | 11:18 | - | +1:22 | ||
3 | 1012 | SCHÖNAU, TORSTEN | Verein für Gesundheit und Rehasport e.V. | 11:38 | - | +1:42 | |
4 | 1046 | ALBRECHT, DIRK | Worbis | 12:25 | - | +2:29 | |
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1010 | KLOPSCH, THOMAS | Erfurt | 11:43 | - | --- | |
2 | 1057 | REISENER, SIGRUD | Erfurt | 15:31 | - | +3:48 | |
Männer (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1009 | MERSCHEL, DIRK | FSV 06 Ohratal | 9:29 | - | --- | |
2 | 1013 | KANZLER, PATRICK | Codewort Jetreide | 9:31 | - | +0:02 | |
3 | 1052 | KÖNIG, MICHAEL | Suhl | 9:33 | - | +0:04 | |
4 | 1004 | TREYSSE, MAX | Erfurt | 9:53 | - | +0:24 | |
5 | 1023 | NOHR, MARCUS | Sportgruppe FA/UA Btl 1 | 9:58 | - | +0:29 | |
6 | 1020 | ZIMMERMANN, DANIEL | Erfurt | 10:11 | - | +0:42 | |
7 | 1016 | BACHMANN, NICO | thermowave | 10:22 | - | +0:53 | |
8 | 1025 | KÖHLER, KEVIN | Team Sport Fundgrube | 10:40 | - | +1:11 | |
9 | 1014 | NIMMRICHTER, SASCHA | Erfurt | 11:09 | - | +1:40 | |
10 | 1027 | KAUPA, MARTIN | Erfurt | 11:24 | - | +1:55 | |
11 | 1054 | BRANDL, ANDRE | Erfurt | 11:26 | - | +1:57 | |
12 | 1006 | NIEDAN, SEBASTIAN | Stiftung Wadentest | 12:10 | - | +2:41 | |
13 | 1005 | BACH, MARCEL | Stiftung Wadentest | 12:22 | - | +2:53 | |
14 | 1051 | RIEDEL, CHRISTOPH | Stiftung Wadentest | 12:57 | - | +3:28 | |
15 | 1055 | WITT, MAXIMILIAN | Erfurt | 13:26 | - | +3:57 | |
16 | 1026 | PETH, HANNES | Sportfundgrube Rudolstadt | 18:59 | - | +9:30 | |
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1018 | PIKARSKI, JESSICA | Einzelkämpfer | 11:09 | - | --- | |
Frauen (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1039 | WEILAND, CARO | Erfurt | 10:11 | - | --- | |
2 | 1017 | WILSCHEWSKI, HEIDI | Fitness-Studio am Südpark | 10:24 | - | +0:13 | |
3 | 1036 | WILHELM, ANJA | Go Your Own Way | 10:57 | - | +0:46 | |
4 | 1037 | KIRSCH, MARIA-LUISE | Ilmenau | 13:41 | - | +3:30 | |
5 | 1038 | SCHMIDT, DIANA | Saalfeld | 14:26 | - | +4:15 | |
6 | 1053 | MATTHES, KRISTIN | Kaulsdorf | 15:50 | - | +5:39 | |
7 | 1028 | MÜLLER, CHRISTINA | Rudolstadt | 15:51 | - | +5:40 | |
15. Stage: Schlammkuß Ausstieg | |||||||
Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1040 | MIKOLAJCZAK-MARX, ALEXANDER | Sportgruppe FA/UA Btl 1 | 0:04 | - | --- | |
2 | 1029 | PETZOLD, KARSTEN | Sportgruppe FA/UA Btl 1 | 0:05 | - | +0:01 | |
2 | 1019 | THIELE, SEBASTIAN | Getting Tough e.V. | 0:05 | - | +0:01 | |
2 | 1031 | THORHAUER, SWEN | Erfurt | 0:05 | - | +0:01 | |
5 | 1002 | BEESE, MARCEL | Leinatal Ot Catterfeld | 0:06 | - | +0:02 | |
6 | 1030 | SCHÄFER, CARL | Sportgruppe FA/UA Btl 1 Sondershausen | 0:07 | - | +0:03 | |
6 | 1021 | WINTERFELD, PATRICK | LG Running Spatz | 0:07 | - | +0:03 | |
8 | 1043 | BECKER, JÖRG | Erfurt | 0:08 | - | +0:04 | |
9 | 1047 | HOFFMANN, CHRISTIAN | 0:10 | - | +0:06 | ||
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1032 | SCHNEIDER, FRANK | Getting Tough e.V. | 0:05 | - | --- | |
2 | 1024 | QUESTER, MARCUS | Trailrunner Wachsenburg | 0:06 | - | +0:01 | |
3 | 1050 | POSSNER, NICO | 0:07 | - | +0:02 | ||
4 | 1003 | SPAETH, TIMO | NightRun Coburg RunningBros | 0:08 | - | +0:03 | |
4 | 1041 | KÄMMER, HOLGER | covermade | 0:08 | - | +0:03 | |
4 | 1056 | HEIDEL, MARKUS | Stiftung Wadentest | 0:08 | - | +0:03 | |
7 | 1033 | DEMBECK, NILS | Sportgruppe FA/UA-Btl 1 | 0:09 | - | +0:04 | |
8 | 1049 | POSSNER, RONNY | 0:12 | - | +0:07 | ||
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1044 | PFLÜGER, NICO | Team Q | 0:05 | - | --- | |
2 | 1034 | LUDEWIG, HEIKO | LTV Erfurt e.V. | 0:06 | - | +0:01 | |
3 | 1001 | BARTHEL, MIKE | SV Kyffhäuser | 0:08 | - | +0:03 | |
3 | 1011 | FRITZ, THOMAS | Erfurt | 0:08 | - | +0:03 | |
5 | 1007 | JOHN, PETER | Bauer Bauunternehmen / GaLa Bauer | 0:10 | - | +0:05 | |
6 | 1042 | SCHEDA, FRANK | covermade | 0:12 | - | +0:07 | |
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1045 | FINGER, JENS | SV EVB Erfurt | 0:07 | - | --- | |
2 | 1046 | ALBRECHT, DIRK | Worbis | 0:11 | - | +0:04 | |
3 | 1048 | NICKEL, FRANK | 0:13 | - | +0:06 | ||
4 | 1012 | SCHÖNAU, TORSTEN | Verein für Gesundheit und Rehasport e.V. | 0:15 | - | +0:08 | |
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1010 | KLOPSCH, THOMAS | Erfurt | 0:09 | - | --- | |
2 | 1057 | REISENER, SIGRUD | Erfurt | 0:11 | - | +0:02 | |
Männer (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1025 | KÖHLER, KEVIN | Team Sport Fundgrube | 0:04 | - | --- | |
2 | 1052 | KÖNIG, MICHAEL | Suhl | 0:05 | - | +0:01 | |
2 | 1020 | ZIMMERMANN, DANIEL | Erfurt | 0:05 | - | +0:01 | |
2 | 1023 | NOHR, MARCUS | Sportgruppe FA/UA Btl 1 | 0:05 | - | +0:01 | |
2 | 1026 | PETH, HANNES | Sportfundgrube Rudolstadt | 0:05 | - | +0:01 | |
6 | 1009 | MERSCHEL, DIRK | FSV 06 Ohratal | 0:06 | - | +0:02 | |
6 | 1013 | KANZLER, PATRICK | Codewort Jetreide | 0:06 | - | +0:02 | |
8 | 1016 | BACHMANN, NICO | thermowave | 0:07 | - | +0:03 | |
8 | 1006 | NIEDAN, SEBASTIAN | Stiftung Wadentest | 0:07 | - | +0:03 | |
8 | 1051 | RIEDEL, CHRISTOPH | Stiftung Wadentest | 0:07 | - | +0:03 | |
11 | 1014 | NIMMRICHTER, SASCHA | Erfurt | 0:08 | - | +0:04 | |
12 | 1054 | BRANDL, ANDRE | Erfurt | 0:09 | - | +0:05 | |
12 | 1005 | BACH, MARCEL | Stiftung Wadentest | 0:09 | - | +0:05 | |
14 | 1004 | TREYSSE, MAX | Erfurt | 0:10 | - | +0:06 | |
14 | 1027 | KAUPA, MARTIN | Erfurt | 0:10 | - | +0:06 | |
14 | 1055 | WITT, MAXIMILIAN | Erfurt | 0:10 | - | +0:06 | |
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1018 | PIKARSKI, JESSICA | Einzelkämpfer | 0:06 | - | --- | |
Frauen (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1036 | WILHELM, ANJA | Go Your Own Way | 0:06 | - | --- | |
2 | 1017 | WILSCHEWSKI, HEIDI | Fitness-Studio am Südpark | 0:07 | - | +0:01 | |
2 | 1037 | KIRSCH, MARIA-LUISE | Ilmenau | 0:07 | - | +0:01 | |
4 | 1039 | WEILAND, CARO | Erfurt | 0:08 | - | +0:02 | |
5 | 1038 | SCHMIDT, DIANA | Saalfeld | 0:10 | - | +0:04 | |
6 | 1028 | MÜLLER, CHRISTINA | Rudolstadt | 0:17 | - | +0:11 | |
6 | 1022 | ZIBELIUS, JULIA | Sportfundgrube Rudolstadt | 0:17 | - | +0:11 | |
8 | 1053 | MATTHES, KRISTIN | Kaulsdorf | 0:30 | - | +0:24 | |
16. Stage: Reifenstapel Einstieg | |||||||
Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1029 | PETZOLD, KARSTEN | Sportgruppe FA/UA Btl 1 | 4:00 | - | --- | |
2 | 1031 | THORHAUER, SWEN | Erfurt | 4:20 | - | +0:20 | |
3 | 1019 | THIELE, SEBASTIAN | Getting Tough e.V. | 4:23 | - | +0:23 | |
4 | 1043 | BECKER, JÖRG | Erfurt | 4:50 | - | +0:50 | |
5 | 1002 | BEESE, MARCEL | Leinatal Ot Catterfeld | 4:52 | - | +0:52 | |
6 | 1030 | SCHÄFER, CARL | Sportgruppe FA/UA Btl 1 Sondershausen | 4:59 | - | +0:59 | |
7 | 1021 | WINTERFELD, PATRICK | LG Running Spatz | 5:29 | - | +1:29 | |
8 | 1040 | MIKOLAJCZAK-MARX, ALEXANDER | Sportgruppe FA/UA Btl 1 | 5:37 | - | +1:37 | |
9 | 1047 | HOFFMANN, CHRISTIAN | 6:17 | - | +2:17 | ||
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1032 | SCHNEIDER, FRANK | Getting Tough e.V. | 3:55 | - | --- | |
2 | 1003 | SPAETH, TIMO | NightRun Coburg RunningBros | 4:34 | - | +0:39 | |
3 | 1033 | DEMBECK, NILS | Sportgruppe FA/UA-Btl 1 | 4:45 | - | +0:50 | |
4 | 1041 | KÄMMER, HOLGER | covermade | 4:52 | - | +0:57 | |
5 | 1024 | QUESTER, MARCUS | Trailrunner Wachsenburg | 5:03 | - | +1:08 | |
6 | 1056 | HEIDEL, MARKUS | Stiftung Wadentest | 5:14 | - | +1:19 | |
7 | 1050 | POSSNER, NICO | 5:27 | - | +1:32 | ||
8 | 1049 | POSSNER, RONNY | 5:33 | - | +1:38 | ||
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1034 | LUDEWIG, HEIKO | LTV Erfurt e.V. | 3:26 | - | --- | |
2 | 1044 | PFLÜGER, NICO | Team Q | 4:25 | - | +0:59 | |
3 | 1001 | BARTHEL, MIKE | SV Kyffhäuser | 4:28 | - | +1:02 | |
4 | 1042 | SCHEDA, FRANK | covermade | 4:57 | - | +1:31 | |
5 | 1011 | FRITZ, THOMAS | Erfurt | 5:20 | - | +1:54 | |
6 | 1007 | JOHN, PETER | Bauer Bauunternehmen / GaLa Bauer | 5:43 | - | +2:17 | |
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1045 | FINGER, JENS | SV EVB Erfurt | 4:57 | - | --- | |
2 | 1012 | SCHÖNAU, TORSTEN | Verein für Gesundheit und Rehasport e.V. | 5:34 | - | +0:37 | |
3 | 1048 | NICKEL, FRANK | 5:46 | - | +0:49 | ||
4 | 1046 | ALBRECHT, DIRK | Worbis | 6:14 | - | +1:17 | |
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1010 | KLOPSCH, THOMAS | Erfurt | 5:41 | - | --- | |
2 | 1057 | REISENER, SIGRUD | Erfurt | 7:40 | - | +1:59 | |
Männer (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1052 | KÖNIG, MICHAEL | Suhl | 4:27 | - | --- | |
2 | 1013 | KANZLER, PATRICK | Codewort Jetreide | 4:29 | - | +0:02 | |
3 | 1009 | MERSCHEL, DIRK | FSV 06 Ohratal | 4:31 | - | +0:04 | |
4 | 1020 | ZIMMERMANN, DANIEL | Erfurt | 4:53 | - | +0:26 | |
5 | 1004 | TREYSSE, MAX | Erfurt | 4:54 | - | +0:27 | |
6 | 1023 | NOHR, MARCUS | Sportgruppe FA/UA Btl 1 | 4:57 | - | +0:30 | |
7 | 1025 | KÖHLER, KEVIN | Team Sport Fundgrube | 5:08 | - | +0:41 | |
8 | 1016 | BACHMANN, NICO | thermowave | 5:30 | - | +1:03 | |
8 | 1027 | KAUPA, MARTIN | Erfurt | 5:30 | - | +1:03 | |
8 | 1014 | NIMMRICHTER, SASCHA | Erfurt | 5:30 | - | +1:03 | |
11 | 1054 | BRANDL, ANDRE | Erfurt | 5:32 | - | +1:05 | |
12 | 1006 | NIEDAN, SEBASTIAN | Stiftung Wadentest | 5:51 | - | +1:24 | |
13 | 1051 | RIEDEL, CHRISTOPH | Stiftung Wadentest | 6:16 | - | +1:49 | |
13 | 1055 | WITT, MAXIMILIAN | Erfurt | 6:16 | - | +1:49 | |
15 | 1005 | BACH, MARCEL | Stiftung Wadentest | 6:17 | - | +1:50 | |
16 | 1026 | PETH, HANNES | Sportfundgrube Rudolstadt | 9:46 | - | +5:19 | |
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1018 | PIKARSKI, JESSICA | Einzelkämpfer | 5:28 | - | --- | |
Frauen (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1039 | WEILAND, CARO | Erfurt | 4:57 | - | --- | |
2 | 1017 | WILSCHEWSKI, HEIDI | Fitness-Studio am Südpark | 5:11 | - | +0:14 | |
2 | 1036 | WILHELM, ANJA | Go Your Own Way | 5:11 | - | +0:14 | |
4 | 1037 | KIRSCH, MARIA-LUISE | Ilmenau | 6:43 | - | +1:46 | |
5 | 1038 | SCHMIDT, DIANA | Saalfeld | 7:07 | - | +2:10 | |
6 | 1022 | ZIBELIUS, JULIA | Sportfundgrube Rudolstadt | 7:59 | - | +3:02 | |
7 | 1053 | MATTHES, KRISTIN | Kaulsdorf | 8:03 | - | +3:06 | |
8 | 1028 | MÜLLER, CHRISTINA | Rudolstadt | 8:14 | - | +3:17 | |
17. Stage: Reifenstapel Ausstieg | |||||||
Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1019 | THIELE, SEBASTIAN | Getting Tough e.V. | 0:06 | - | --- | |
2 | 1029 | PETZOLD, KARSTEN | Sportgruppe FA/UA Btl 1 | 0:07 | - | +0:01 | |
2 | 1031 | THORHAUER, SWEN | Erfurt | 0:07 | - | +0:01 | |
2 | 1040 | MIKOLAJCZAK-MARX, ALEXANDER | Sportgruppe FA/UA Btl 1 | 0:07 | - | +0:01 | |
5 | 1043 | BECKER, JÖRG | Erfurt | 0:08 | - | +0:02 | |
6 | 1002 | BEESE, MARCEL | Leinatal Ot Catterfeld | 0:09 | - | +0:03 | |
6 | 1047 | HOFFMANN, CHRISTIAN | 0:09 | - | +0:03 | ||
8 | 1030 | SCHÄFER, CARL | Sportgruppe FA/UA Btl 1 Sondershausen | 0:10 | - | +0:04 | |
8 | 1021 | WINTERFELD, PATRICK | LG Running Spatz | 0:10 | - | +0:04 | |
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1032 | SCHNEIDER, FRANK | Getting Tough e.V. | 0:05 | - | --- | |
2 | 1041 | KÄMMER, HOLGER | covermade | 0:08 | - | +0:03 | |
3 | 1049 | POSSNER, RONNY | 0:09 | - | +0:04 | ||
4 | 1024 | QUESTER, MARCUS | Trailrunner Wachsenburg | 0:10 | - | +0:05 | |
4 | 1056 | HEIDEL, MARKUS | Stiftung Wadentest | 0:10 | - | +0:05 | |
6 | 1003 | SPAETH, TIMO | NightRun Coburg RunningBros | 0:11 | - | +0:06 | |
6 | 1033 | DEMBECK, NILS | Sportgruppe FA/UA-Btl 1 | 0:11 | - | +0:06 | |
8 | 1050 | POSSNER, NICO | 0:18 | - | +0:13 | ||
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1001 | BARTHEL, MIKE | SV Kyffhäuser | 0:07 | - | --- | |
2 | 1044 | PFLÜGER, NICO | Team Q | 0:08 | - | +0:01 | |
3 | 1034 | LUDEWIG, HEIKO | LTV Erfurt e.V. | 0:09 | - | +0:02 | |
4 | 1007 | JOHN, PETER | Bauer Bauunternehmen / GaLa Bauer | 0:10 | - | +0:03 | |
5 | 1042 | SCHEDA, FRANK | covermade | 0:12 | - | +0:05 | |
5 | 1011 | FRITZ, THOMAS | Erfurt | 0:12 | - | +0:05 | |
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1046 | ALBRECHT, DIRK | Worbis | 0:12 | - | --- | |
2 | 1045 | FINGER, JENS | SV EVB Erfurt | 0:13 | - | +0:01 | |
2 | 1048 | NICKEL, FRANK | 0:13 | - | +0:01 | ||
4 | 1012 | SCHÖNAU, TORSTEN | Verein für Gesundheit und Rehasport e.V. | 0:15 | - | +0:03 | |
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1010 | KLOPSCH, THOMAS | Erfurt | 0:14 | - | --- | |
2 | 1057 | REISENER, SIGRUD | Erfurt | 0:18 | - | +0:04 | |
Männer (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1009 | MERSCHEL, DIRK | FSV 06 Ohratal | 0:06 | - | --- | |
1 | 1052 | KÖNIG, MICHAEL | Suhl | 0:06 | - | --- | |
1 | 1005 | BACH, MARCEL | Stiftung Wadentest | 0:06 | - | --- | |
4 | 1013 | KANZLER, PATRICK | Codewort Jetreide | 0:07 | - | +0:01 | |
4 | 1020 | ZIMMERMANN, DANIEL | Erfurt | 0:07 | - | +0:01 | |
4 | 1025 | KÖHLER, KEVIN | Team Sport Fundgrube | 0:07 | - | +0:01 | |
7 | 1051 | RIEDEL, CHRISTOPH | Stiftung Wadentest | 0:08 | - | +0:02 | |
7 | 1026 | PETH, HANNES | Sportfundgrube Rudolstadt | 0:08 | - | +0:02 | |
9 | 1016 | BACHMANN, NICO | thermowave | 0:09 | - | +0:03 | |
9 | 1027 | KAUPA, MARTIN | Erfurt | 0:09 | - | +0:03 | |
9 | 1054 | BRANDL, ANDRE | Erfurt | 0:09 | - | +0:03 | |
9 | 1055 | WITT, MAXIMILIAN | Erfurt | 0:09 | - | +0:03 | |
13 | 1004 | TREYSSE, MAX | Erfurt | 0:10 | - | +0:04 | |
13 | 1023 | NOHR, MARCUS | Sportgruppe FA/UA Btl 1 | 0:10 | - | +0:04 | |
15 | 1006 | NIEDAN, SEBASTIAN | Stiftung Wadentest | 0:13 | - | +0:07 | |
16 | 1014 | NIMMRICHTER, SASCHA | Erfurt | 0:15 | - | +0:09 | |
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1018 | PIKARSKI, JESSICA | Einzelkämpfer | 0:13 | - | --- | |
Frauen (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1017 | WILSCHEWSKI, HEIDI | Fitness-Studio am Südpark | 0:09 | - | --- | |
2 | 1039 | WEILAND, CARO | Erfurt | 0:10 | - | +0:01 | |
3 | 1036 | WILHELM, ANJA | Go Your Own Way | 0:11 | - | +0:02 | |
4 | 1038 | SCHMIDT, DIANA | Saalfeld | 0:14 | - | +0:05 | |
5 | 1037 | KIRSCH, MARIA-LUISE | Ilmenau | 0:15 | - | +0:06 | |
6 | 1028 | MÜLLER, CHRISTINA | Rudolstadt | 0:16 | - | +0:07 | |
7 | 1053 | MATTHES, KRISTIN | Kaulsdorf | 0:17 | - | +0:08 | |
8 | 1022 | ZIBELIUS, JULIA | Sportfundgrube Rudolstadt | 0:20 | - | +0:11 | |
18. Stage: Bahngleise Einstieg | |||||||
Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1029 | PETZOLD, KARSTEN | Sportgruppe FA/UA Btl 1 | 8:20 | - | --- | |
2 | 1019 | THIELE, SEBASTIAN | Getting Tough e.V. | 9:21 | - | +1:01 | |
3 | 1031 | THORHAUER, SWEN | Erfurt | 9:31 | - | +1:11 | |
4 | 1002 | BEESE, MARCEL | Leinatal Ot Catterfeld | 10:12 | - | +1:52 | |
5 | 1043 | BECKER, JÖRG | Erfurt | 10:43 | - | +2:23 | |
6 | 1021 | WINTERFELD, PATRICK | LG Running Spatz | 11:19 | - | +2:59 | |
7 | 1030 | SCHÄFER, CARL | Sportgruppe FA/UA Btl 1 Sondershausen | 11:47 | - | +3:27 | |
8 | 1040 | MIKOLAJCZAK-MARX, ALEXANDER | Sportgruppe FA/UA Btl 1 | 12:04 | - | +3:44 | |
9 | 1047 | HOFFMANN, CHRISTIAN | 14:01 | - | +5:41 | ||
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1003 | SPAETH, TIMO | NightRun Coburg RunningBros | 9:15 | - | --- | |
2 | 1032 | SCHNEIDER, FRANK | Getting Tough e.V. | 9:22 | - | +0:07 | |
3 | 1041 | KÄMMER, HOLGER | covermade | 10:00 | - | +0:45 | |
4 | 1033 | DEMBECK, NILS | Sportgruppe FA/UA-Btl 1 | 10:10 | - | +0:55 | |
5 | 1024 | QUESTER, MARCUS | Trailrunner Wachsenburg | 11:22 | - | +2:07 | |
5 | 1056 | HEIDEL, MARKUS | Stiftung Wadentest | 11:22 | - | +2:07 | |
7 | 1050 | POSSNER, NICO | 11:28 | - | +2:13 | ||
8 | 1049 | POSSNER, RONNY | 12:36 | - | +3:21 | ||
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1034 | LUDEWIG, HEIKO | LTV Erfurt e.V. | 7:46 | - | --- | |
2 | 1044 | PFLÜGER, NICO | Team Q | 9:28 | - | +1:42 | |
3 | 1001 | BARTHEL, MIKE | SV Kyffhäuser | 9:41 | - | +1:55 | |
4 | 1042 | SCHEDA, FRANK | covermade | 10:01 | - | +2:15 | |
5 | 1011 | FRITZ, THOMAS | Erfurt | 11:40 | - | +3:54 | |
6 | 1007 | JOHN, PETER | Bauer Bauunternehmen / GaLa Bauer | 12:28 | - | +4:42 | |
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1045 | FINGER, JENS | SV EVB Erfurt | 11:02 | - | --- | |
2 | 1048 | NICKEL, FRANK | 11:45 | - | +0:43 | ||
3 | 1012 | SCHÖNAU, TORSTEN | Verein für Gesundheit und Rehasport e.V. | 11:52 | - | +0:50 | |
4 | 1046 | ALBRECHT, DIRK | Worbis | 13:31 | - | +2:29 | |
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1010 | KLOPSCH, THOMAS | Erfurt | 11:53 | - | --- | |
2 | 1057 | REISENER, SIGRUD | Erfurt | 16:57 | - | +5:04 | |
Männer (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1013 | KANZLER, PATRICK | Codewort Jetreide | 9:17 | - | --- | |
2 | 1052 | KÖNIG, MICHAEL | Suhl | 9:22 | - | +0:05 | |
3 | 1009 | MERSCHEL, DIRK | FSV 06 Ohratal | 9:41 | - | +0:24 | |
4 | 1004 | TREYSSE, MAX | Erfurt | 10:25 | - | +1:08 | |
5 | 1020 | ZIMMERMANN, DANIEL | Erfurt | 10:44 | - | +1:27 | |
6 | 1016 | BACHMANN, NICO | thermowave | 10:48 | - | +1:31 | |
7 | 1023 | NOHR, MARCUS | Sportgruppe FA/UA Btl 1 | 10:53 | - | +1:36 | |
8 | 1025 | KÖHLER, KEVIN | Team Sport Fundgrube | 11:09 | - | +1:52 | |
9 | 1054 | BRANDL, ANDRE | Erfurt | 11:42 | - | +2:25 | |
10 | 1027 | KAUPA, MARTIN | Erfurt | 11:49 | - | +2:32 | |
11 | 1014 | NIMMRICHTER, SASCHA | Erfurt | 11:58 | - | +2:41 | |
12 | 1006 | NIEDAN, SEBASTIAN | Stiftung Wadentest | 12:27 | - | +3:10 | |
13 | 1055 | WITT, MAXIMILIAN | Erfurt | 13:54 | - | +4:37 | |
14 | 1051 | RIEDEL, CHRISTOPH | Stiftung Wadentest | 13:56 | - | +4:39 | |
15 | 1005 | BACH, MARCEL | Stiftung Wadentest | 14:08 | - | +4:51 | |
16 | 1026 | PETH, HANNES | Sportfundgrube Rudolstadt | 20:42 | - | +11:25 | |
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1018 | PIKARSKI, JESSICA | Einzelkämpfer | 12:10 | - | --- | |
Frauen (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1039 | WEILAND, CARO | Erfurt | 10:48 | - | --- | |
2 | 1017 | WILSCHEWSKI, HEIDI | Fitness-Studio am Südpark | 11:06 | - | +0:18 | |
3 | 1036 | WILHELM, ANJA | Go Your Own Way | 11:21 | - | +0:33 | |
4 | 1038 | SCHMIDT, DIANA | Saalfeld | 14:53 | - | +4:05 | |
5 | 1037 | KIRSCH, MARIA-LUISE | Ilmenau | 15:38 | - | +4:50 | |
6 | 1028 | MÜLLER, CHRISTINA | Rudolstadt | 16:57 | - | +6:09 | |
7 | 1053 | MATTHES, KRISTIN | Kaulsdorf | 16:58 | - | +6:10 | |
8 | 1022 | ZIBELIUS, JULIA | Sportfundgrube Rudolstadt | 17:41 | - | +6:53 | |
19. Stage: Bahngleise Ausstieg | |||||||
Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1019 | THIELE, SEBASTIAN | Getting Tough e.V. | 0:58 | - | --- | |
2 | 1031 | THORHAUER, SWEN | Erfurt | 1:01 | - | +0:03 | |
3 | 1029 | PETZOLD, KARSTEN | Sportgruppe FA/UA Btl 1 | 1:04 | - | +0:06 | |
4 | 1043 | BECKER, JÖRG | Erfurt | 1:13 | - | +0:15 | |
5 | 1021 | WINTERFELD, PATRICK | LG Running Spatz | 1:19 | - | +0:21 | |
6 | 1030 | SCHÄFER, CARL | Sportgruppe FA/UA Btl 1 Sondershausen | 1:20 | - | +0:22 | |
6 | 1040 | MIKOLAJCZAK-MARX, ALEXANDER | Sportgruppe FA/UA Btl 1 | 1:20 | - | +0:22 | |
8 | 1002 | BEESE, MARCEL | Leinatal Ot Catterfeld | 1:22 | - | +0:24 | |
9 | 1047 | HOFFMANN, CHRISTIAN | 1:39 | - | +0:41 | ||
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1032 | SCHNEIDER, FRANK | Getting Tough e.V. | 0:57 | - | --- | |
2 | 1003 | SPAETH, TIMO | NightRun Coburg RunningBros | 1:06 | - | +0:09 | |
3 | 1041 | KÄMMER, HOLGER | covermade | 1:13 | - | +0:16 | |
4 | 1033 | DEMBECK, NILS | Sportgruppe FA/UA-Btl 1 | 1:14 | - | +0:17 | |
5 | 1024 | QUESTER, MARCUS | Trailrunner Wachsenburg | 1:21 | - | +0:24 | |
6 | 1056 | HEIDEL, MARKUS | Stiftung Wadentest | 1:31 | - | +0:34 | |
7 | 1050 | POSSNER, NICO | 1:37 | - | +0:40 | ||
8 | 1049 | POSSNER, RONNY | 1:42 | - | +0:45 | ||
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1034 | LUDEWIG, HEIKO | LTV Erfurt e.V. | 0:59 | - | --- | |
2 | 1044 | PFLÜGER, NICO | Team Q | 1:11 | - | +0:12 | |
3 | 1001 | BARTHEL, MIKE | SV Kyffhäuser | 1:12 | - | +0:13 | |
4 | 1042 | SCHEDA, FRANK | covermade | 1:14 | - | +0:15 | |
5 | 1011 | FRITZ, THOMAS | Erfurt | 1:18 | - | +0:19 | |
6 | 1007 | JOHN, PETER | Bauer Bauunternehmen / GaLa Bauer | 1:28 | - | +0:29 | |
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1045 | FINGER, JENS | SV EVB Erfurt | 1:11 | - | --- | |
2 | 1048 | NICKEL, FRANK | 1:31 | - | +0:20 | ||
3 | 1012 | SCHÖNAU, TORSTEN | Verein für Gesundheit und Rehasport e.V. | 1:32 | - | +0:21 | |
4 | 1046 | ALBRECHT, DIRK | Worbis | 1:37 | - | +0:26 | |
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1010 | KLOPSCH, THOMAS | Erfurt | 1:27 | - | --- | |
2 | 1057 | REISENER, SIGRUD | Erfurt | 2:12 | - | +0:45 | |
Männer (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1009 | MERSCHEL, DIRK | FSV 06 Ohratal | 1:06 | - | --- | |
2 | 1013 | KANZLER, PATRICK | Codewort Jetreide | 1:07 | - | +0:01 | |
3 | 1004 | TREYSSE, MAX | Erfurt | 1:13 | - | +0:07 | |
4 | 1052 | KÖNIG, MICHAEL | Suhl | 1:14 | - | +0:08 | |
4 | 1020 | ZIMMERMANN, DANIEL | Erfurt | 1:14 | - | +0:08 | |
6 | 1005 | BACH, MARCEL | Stiftung Wadentest | 1:16 | - | +0:10 | |
7 | 1023 | NOHR, MARCUS | Sportgruppe FA/UA Btl 1 | 1:17 | - | +0:11 | |
8 | 1016 | BACHMANN, NICO | thermowave | 1:19 | - | +0:13 | |
9 | 1025 | KÖHLER, KEVIN | Team Sport Fundgrube | 1:21 | - | +0:15 | |
10 | 1027 | KAUPA, MARTIN | Erfurt | 1:22 | - | +0:16 | |
11 | 1051 | RIEDEL, CHRISTOPH | Stiftung Wadentest | 1:28 | - | +0:22 | |
12 | 1014 | NIMMRICHTER, SASCHA | Erfurt | 1:30 | - | +0:24 | |
12 | 1006 | NIEDAN, SEBASTIAN | Stiftung Wadentest | 1:30 | - | +0:24 | |
14 | 1055 | WITT, MAXIMILIAN | Erfurt | 1:32 | - | +0:26 | |
15 | 1054 | BRANDL, ANDRE | Erfurt | 1:37 | - | +0:31 | |
16 | 1026 | PETH, HANNES | Sportfundgrube Rudolstadt | 2:20 | - | +1:14 | |
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1018 | PIKARSKI, JESSICA | Einzelkämpfer | 1:26 | - | --- | |
Frauen (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1036 | WILHELM, ANJA | Go Your Own Way | 1:22 | - | --- | |
2 | 1039 | WEILAND, CARO | Erfurt | 1:23 | - | +0:01 | |
3 | 1017 | WILSCHEWSKI, HEIDI | Fitness-Studio am Südpark | 1:25 | - | +0:03 | |
4 | 1037 | KIRSCH, MARIA-LUISE | Ilmenau | 1:46 | - | +0:24 | |
5 | 1038 | SCHMIDT, DIANA | Saalfeld | 2:07 | - | +0:45 | |
6 | 1053 | MATTHES, KRISTIN | Kaulsdorf | 2:12 | - | +0:50 | |
7 | 1028 | MÜLLER, CHRISTINA | Rudolstadt | 2:13 | - | +0:51 | |
8 | 1022 | ZIBELIUS, JULIA | Sportfundgrube Rudolstadt | 2:15 | - | +0:53 | |
20. Stage: Wassergraben Einstieg | |||||||
Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1019 | THIELE, SEBASTIAN | Getting Tough e.V. | 2:00 | - | --- | |
2 | 1031 | THORHAUER, SWEN | Erfurt | 2:01 | - | +0:01 | |
3 | 1029 | PETZOLD, KARSTEN | Sportgruppe FA/UA Btl 1 | 2:02 | - | +0:02 | |
4 | 1043 | BECKER, JÖRG | Erfurt | 2:16 | - | +0:16 | |
5 | 1040 | MIKOLAJCZAK-MARX, ALEXANDER | Sportgruppe FA/UA Btl 1 | 2:29 | - | +0:29 | |
5 | 1021 | WINTERFELD, PATRICK | LG Running Spatz | 2:29 | - | +0:29 | |
7 | 1030 | SCHÄFER, CARL | Sportgruppe FA/UA Btl 1 Sondershausen | 2:30 | - | +0:30 | |
8 | 1002 | BEESE, MARCEL | Leinatal Ot Catterfeld | 2:43 | - | +0:43 | |
9 | 1047 | HOFFMANN, CHRISTIAN | 3:16 | - | +1:16 | ||
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1032 | SCHNEIDER, FRANK | Getting Tough e.V. | 2:01 | - | --- | |
2 | 1033 | DEMBECK, NILS | Sportgruppe FA/UA-Btl 1 | 2:06 | - | +0:05 | |
3 | 1003 | SPAETH, TIMO | NightRun Coburg RunningBros | 2:15 | - | +0:14 | |
4 | 1041 | KÄMMER, HOLGER | covermade | 2:21 | - | +0:20 | |
5 | 1024 | QUESTER, MARCUS | Trailrunner Wachsenburg | 2:24 | - | +0:23 | |
6 | 1056 | HEIDEL, MARKUS | Stiftung Wadentest | 2:34 | - | +0:33 | |
7 | 1049 | POSSNER, RONNY | 2:59 | - | +0:58 | ||
8 | 1050 | POSSNER, NICO | 3:12 | - | +1:11 | ||
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1034 | LUDEWIG, HEIKO | LTV Erfurt e.V. | 1:35 | - | --- | |
2 | 1044 | PFLÜGER, NICO | Team Q | 2:07 | - | +0:32 | |
3 | 1001 | BARTHEL, MIKE | SV Kyffhäuser | 2:14 | - | +0:39 | |
3 | 1042 | SCHEDA, FRANK | covermade | 2:14 | - | +0:39 | |
5 | 1011 | FRITZ, THOMAS | Erfurt | 2:29 | - | +0:54 | |
6 | 1007 | JOHN, PETER | Bauer Bauunternehmen / GaLa Bauer | 2:38 | - | +1:03 | |
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1045 | FINGER, JENS | SV EVB Erfurt | 2:19 | - | --- | |
2 | 1012 | SCHÖNAU, TORSTEN | Verein für Gesundheit und Rehasport e.V. | 2:30 | - | +0:11 | |
3 | 1048 | NICKEL, FRANK | 3:02 | - | +0:43 | ||
4 | 1046 | ALBRECHT, DIRK | Worbis | 3:05 | - | +0:46 | |
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1010 | KLOPSCH, THOMAS | Erfurt | 2:33 | - | --- | |
2 | 1057 | REISENER, SIGRUD | Erfurt | 3:46 | - | +1:13 | |
Männer (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1009 | MERSCHEL, DIRK | FSV 06 Ohratal | 2:04 | - | --- | |
2 | 1020 | ZIMMERMANN, DANIEL | Erfurt | 2:15 | - | +0:11 | |
3 | 1052 | KÖNIG, MICHAEL | Suhl | 2:17 | - | +0:13 | |
4 | 1004 | TREYSSE, MAX | Erfurt | 2:18 | - | +0:14 | |
5 | 1013 | KANZLER, PATRICK | Codewort Jetreide | 2:25 | - | +0:21 | |
6 | 1023 | NOHR, MARCUS | Sportgruppe FA/UA Btl 1 | 2:26 | - | +0:22 | |
7 | 1025 | KÖHLER, KEVIN | Team Sport Fundgrube | 2:27 | - | +0:23 | |
8 | 1014 | NIMMRICHTER, SASCHA | Erfurt | 2:32 | - | +0:28 | |
9 | 1027 | KAUPA, MARTIN | Erfurt | 2:37 | - | +0:33 | |
10 | 1054 | BRANDL, ANDRE | Erfurt | 2:40 | - | +0:36 | |
11 | 1006 | NIEDAN, SEBASTIAN | Stiftung Wadentest | 2:56 | - | +0:52 | |
12 | 1016 | BACHMANN, NICO | thermowave | 2:57 | - | +0:53 | |
13 | 1005 | BACH, MARCEL | Stiftung Wadentest | 3:07 | - | +1:03 | |
14 | 1051 | RIEDEL, CHRISTOPH | Stiftung Wadentest | 3:10 | - | +1:06 | |
15 | 1055 | WITT, MAXIMILIAN | Erfurt | 3:22 | - | +1:18 | |
16 | 1026 | PETH, HANNES | Sportfundgrube Rudolstadt | 4:49 | - | +2:45 | |
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1018 | PIKARSKI, JESSICA | Einzelkämpfer | 2:48 | - | --- | |
Frauen (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1039 | WEILAND, CARO | Erfurt | 2:26 | - | --- | |
2 | 1036 | WILHELM, ANJA | Go Your Own Way | 2:34 | - | +0:08 | |
3 | 1017 | WILSCHEWSKI, HEIDI | Fitness-Studio am Südpark | 2:42 | - | +0:16 | |
4 | 1037 | KIRSCH, MARIA-LUISE | Ilmenau | 3:13 | - | +0:47 | |
5 | 1038 | SCHMIDT, DIANA | Saalfeld | 3:35 | - | +1:09 | |
6 | 1053 | MATTHES, KRISTIN | Kaulsdorf | 3:37 | - | +1:11 | |
7 | 1028 | MÜLLER, CHRISTINA | Rudolstadt | 3:41 | - | +1:15 | |
8 | 1022 | ZIBELIUS, JULIA | Sportfundgrube Rudolstadt | 4:09 | - | +1:43 | |
21. Stage: Wassergraben Ausstieg | |||||||
Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1029 | PETZOLD, KARSTEN | Sportgruppe FA/UA Btl 1 | 0:22 | - | --- | |
2 | 1019 | THIELE, SEBASTIAN | Getting Tough e.V. | 0:25 | - | +0:03 | |
2 | 1031 | THORHAUER, SWEN | Erfurt | 0:25 | - | +0:03 | |
2 | 1043 | BECKER, JÖRG | Erfurt | 0:25 | - | +0:03 | |
5 | 1002 | BEESE, MARCEL | Leinatal Ot Catterfeld | 0:28 | - | +0:06 | |
6 | 1021 | WINTERFELD, PATRICK | LG Running Spatz | 0:29 | - | +0:07 | |
7 | 1030 | SCHÄFER, CARL | Sportgruppe FA/UA Btl 1 Sondershausen | 0:31 | - | +0:09 | |
7 | 1040 | MIKOLAJCZAK-MARX, ALEXANDER | Sportgruppe FA/UA Btl 1 | 0:31 | - | +0:09 | |
9 | 1047 | HOFFMANN, CHRISTIAN | 0:34 | - | +0:12 | ||
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1032 | SCHNEIDER, FRANK | Getting Tough e.V. | 0:21 | - | --- | |
2 | 1003 | SPAETH, TIMO | NightRun Coburg RunningBros | 0:24 | - | +0:03 | |
3 | 1033 | DEMBECK, NILS | Sportgruppe FA/UA-Btl 1 | 0:28 | - | +0:07 | |
4 | 1041 | KÄMMER, HOLGER | covermade | 0:30 | - | +0:09 | |
4 | 1050 | POSSNER, NICO | 0:30 | - | +0:09 | ||
6 | 1024 | QUESTER, MARCUS | Trailrunner Wachsenburg | 0:32 | - | +0:11 | |
6 | 1056 | HEIDEL, MARKUS | Stiftung Wadentest | 0:32 | - | +0:11 | |
6 | 1049 | POSSNER, RONNY | 0:32 | - | +0:11 | ||
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1034 | LUDEWIG, HEIKO | LTV Erfurt e.V. | 0:20 | - | --- | |
2 | 1044 | PFLÜGER, NICO | Team Q | 0:25 | - | +0:05 | |
2 | 1001 | BARTHEL, MIKE | SV Kyffhäuser | 0:25 | - | +0:05 | |
4 | 1011 | FRITZ, THOMAS | Erfurt | 0:30 | - | +0:10 | |
5 | 1042 | SCHEDA, FRANK | covermade | 0:32 | - | +0:12 | |
6 | 1007 | JOHN, PETER | Bauer Bauunternehmen / GaLa Bauer | 0:36 | - | +0:16 | |
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1048 | NICKEL, FRANK | 0:26 | - | --- | ||
2 | 1045 | FINGER, JENS | SV EVB Erfurt | 0:29 | - | +0:03 | |
3 | 1012 | SCHÖNAU, TORSTEN | Verein für Gesundheit und Rehasport e.V. | 0:35 | - | +0:09 | |
4 | 1046 | ALBRECHT, DIRK | Worbis | 0:36 | - | +0:10 | |
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1010 | KLOPSCH, THOMAS | Erfurt | 0:33 | - | --- | |
2 | 1057 | REISENER, SIGRUD | Erfurt | 0:48 | - | +0:15 | |
Männer (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1013 | KANZLER, PATRICK | Codewort Jetreide | 0:24 | - | --- | |
1 | 1020 | ZIMMERMANN, DANIEL | Erfurt | 0:24 | - | --- | |
3 | 1052 | KÖNIG, MICHAEL | Suhl | 0:25 | - | +0:01 | |
4 | 1009 | MERSCHEL, DIRK | FSV 06 Ohratal | 0:26 | - | +0:02 | |
4 | 1027 | KAUPA, MARTIN | Erfurt | 0:26 | - | +0:02 | |
6 | 1006 | NIEDAN, SEBASTIAN | Stiftung Wadentest | 0:28 | - | +0:04 | |
7 | 1004 | TREYSSE, MAX | Erfurt | 0:29 | - | +0:05 | |
7 | 1023 | NOHR, MARCUS | Sportgruppe FA/UA Btl 1 | 0:29 | - | +0:05 | |
7 | 1016 | BACHMANN, NICO | thermowave | 0:29 | - | +0:05 | |
10 | 1025 | KÖHLER, KEVIN | Team Sport Fundgrube | 0:30 | - | +0:06 | |
11 | 1054 | BRANDL, ANDRE | Erfurt | 0:33 | - | +0:09 | |
11 | 1051 | RIEDEL, CHRISTOPH | Stiftung Wadentest | 0:33 | - | +0:09 | |
13 | 1055 | WITT, MAXIMILIAN | Erfurt | 0:34 | - | +0:10 | |
14 | 1005 | BACH, MARCEL | Stiftung Wadentest | 0:35 | - | +0:11 | |
15 | 1014 | NIMMRICHTER, SASCHA | Erfurt | 0:37 | - | +0:13 | |
16 | 1026 | PETH, HANNES | Sportfundgrube Rudolstadt | 0:43 | - | +0:19 | |
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1018 | PIKARSKI, JESSICA | Einzelkämpfer | 0:28 | - | --- | |
Frauen (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1036 | WILHELM, ANJA | Go Your Own Way | 0:29 | - | --- | |
2 | 1039 | WEILAND, CARO | Erfurt | 0:30 | - | +0:01 | |
3 | 1017 | WILSCHEWSKI, HEIDI | Fitness-Studio am Südpark | 0:33 | - | +0:04 | |
4 | 1037 | KIRSCH, MARIA-LUISE | Ilmenau | 0:37 | - | +0:08 | |
5 | 1022 | ZIBELIUS, JULIA | Sportfundgrube Rudolstadt | 0:38 | - | +0:09 | |
6 | 1053 | MATTHES, KRISTIN | Kaulsdorf | 0:54 | - | +0:25 | |
7 | 1028 | MÜLLER, CHRISTINA | Rudolstadt | 0:55 | - | +0:26 | |
8 | 1038 | SCHMIDT, DIANA | Saalfeld | 0:58 | - | +0:29 | |
22. Stage: Blumenstraße (15.00 km) | |||||||
Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1029 | PETZOLD, KARSTEN | Sportgruppe FA/UA Btl 1 | 3:57 | 0:15 | --- | |
2 | 1043 | BECKER, JÖRG | Erfurt | 4:35 | 0:18 | +0:38 | |
3 | 1019 | THIELE, SEBASTIAN | Getting Tough e.V. | 4:42 | 0:18 | +0:45 | |
4 | 1031 | THORHAUER, SWEN | Erfurt | 4:50 | 0:19 | +0:53 | |
5 | 1002 | BEESE, MARCEL | Leinatal Ot Catterfeld | 5:08 | 0:20 | +1:11 | |
6 | 1021 | WINTERFELD, PATRICK | LG Running Spatz | 5:15 | 0:21 | +1:18 | |
7 | 1030 | SCHÄFER, CARL | Sportgruppe FA/UA Btl 1 Sondershausen | 5:23 | 0:21 | +1:26 | |
7 | 1040 | MIKOLAJCZAK-MARX, ALEXANDER | Sportgruppe FA/UA Btl 1 | 5:23 | 0:21 | +1:26 | |
9 | 1047 | HOFFMANN, CHRISTIAN | 6:58 | 0:27 | +3:01 | ||
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1003 | SPAETH, TIMO | NightRun Coburg RunningBros | 4:17 | 0:17 | --- | |
2 | 1041 | KÄMMER, HOLGER | covermade | 4:30 | 0:18 | +0:13 | |
3 | 1033 | DEMBECK, NILS | Sportgruppe FA/UA-Btl 1 | 4:43 | 0:18 | +0:26 | |
4 | 1032 | SCHNEIDER, FRANK | Getting Tough e.V. | 4:47 | 0:19 | +0:30 | |
5 | 1024 | QUESTER, MARCUS | Trailrunner Wachsenburg | 5:13 | 0:20 | +0:56 | |
6 | 1056 | HEIDEL, MARKUS | Stiftung Wadentest | 5:43 | 0:22 | +1:26 | |
7 | 1050 | POSSNER, NICO | 5:44 | 0:22 | +1:27 | ||
8 | 1049 | POSSNER, RONNY | 6:05 | 0:24 | +1:48 | ||
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1034 | LUDEWIG, HEIKO | LTV Erfurt e.V. | 3:36 | 0:14 | --- | |
2 | 1044 | PFLÜGER, NICO | Team Q | 4:33 | 0:18 | +0:57 | |
3 | 1001 | BARTHEL, MIKE | SV Kyffhäuser | 4:37 | 0:18 | +1:01 | |
3 | 1042 | SCHEDA, FRANK | covermade | 4:37 | 0:18 | +1:01 | |
5 | 1011 | FRITZ, THOMAS | Erfurt | 5:18 | 0:21 | +1:42 | |
6 | 1007 | JOHN, PETER | Bauer Bauunternehmen / GaLa Bauer | 5:33 | 0:22 | +1:57 | |
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1048 | NICKEL, FRANK | 5:24 | 0:21 | --- | ||
2 | 1012 | SCHÖNAU, TORSTEN | Verein für Gesundheit und Rehasport e.V. | 5:29 | 0:21 | +0:05 | |
3 | 1045 | FINGER, JENS | SV EVB Erfurt | 6:04 | 0:24 | +0:40 | |
4 | 1046 | ALBRECHT, DIRK | Worbis | 6:10 | 0:24 | +0:46 | |
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1010 | KLOPSCH, THOMAS | Erfurt | 5:33 | 0:22 | --- | |
2 | 1057 | REISENER, SIGRUD | Erfurt | 8:04 | 0:32 | +2:31 | |
Männer (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1009 | MERSCHEL, DIRK | FSV 06 Ohratal | 4:19 | 0:17 | --- | |
2 | 1020 | ZIMMERMANN, DANIEL | Erfurt | 4:37 | 0:18 | +0:18 | |
3 | 1052 | KÖNIG, MICHAEL | Suhl | 4:42 | 0:18 | +0:23 | |
4 | 1013 | KANZLER, PATRICK | Codewort Jetreide | 4:45 | 0:19 | +0:26 | |
5 | 1023 | NOHR, MARCUS | Sportgruppe FA/UA Btl 1 | 4:57 | 0:19 | +0:38 | |
6 | 1004 | TREYSSE, MAX | Erfurt | 4:59 | 0:19 | +0:40 | |
7 | 1014 | NIMMRICHTER, SASCHA | Erfurt | 5:08 | 0:20 | +0:49 | |
8 | 1027 | KAUPA, MARTIN | Erfurt | 5:09 | 0:20 | +0:50 | |
9 | 1016 | BACHMANN, NICO | thermowave | 5:10 | 0:20 | +0:51 | |
10 | 1025 | KÖHLER, KEVIN | Team Sport Fundgrube | 5:12 | 0:20 | +0:53 | |
11 | 1054 | BRANDL, ANDRE | Erfurt | 5:23 | 0:21 | +1:04 | |
12 | 1005 | BACH, MARCEL | Stiftung Wadentest | 5:52 | 0:23 | +1:33 | |
13 | 1051 | RIEDEL, CHRISTOPH | Stiftung Wadentest | 5:53 | 0:23 | +1:34 | |
14 | 1055 | WITT, MAXIMILIAN | Erfurt | 6:00 | 0:24 | +1:41 | |
15 | 1006 | NIEDAN, SEBASTIAN | Stiftung Wadentest | 6:10 | 0:24 | +1:51 | |
16 | 1026 | PETH, HANNES | Sportfundgrube Rudolstadt | 8:42 | 0:34 | +4:23 | |
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1018 | PIKARSKI, JESSICA | Einzelkämpfer | 5:25 | 0:21 | --- | |
Frauen (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1039 | WEILAND, CARO | Erfurt | 4:59 | 0:19 | --- | |
2 | 1036 | WILHELM, ANJA | Go Your Own Way | 5:13 | 0:20 | +0:14 | |
3 | 1017 | WILSCHEWSKI, HEIDI | Fitness-Studio am Südpark | 5:22 | 0:21 | +0:23 | |
4 | 1038 | SCHMIDT, DIANA | Saalfeld | 6:37 | 0:26 | +1:38 | |
5 | 1028 | MÜLLER, CHRISTINA | Rudolstadt | 7:01 | 0:28 | +2:02 | |
6 | 1053 | MATTHES, KRISTIN | Kaulsdorf | 7:03 | 0:28 | +2:04 | |
7 | 1037 | KIRSCH, MARIA-LUISE | Ilmenau | 7:39 | 0:30 | +2:40 | |
8 | 1022 | ZIBELIUS, JULIA | Sportfundgrube Rudolstadt | 1:32:11 | 6:08 | +1:27:12 |