SPORTident TimingSV Mihla e.V.

21. Hainich-Lauf

Mihla 01.05.2015

21. Hainich-Lauf

Mihla 01.05.2015


Overview
Organizer: SV Mihla e.V.
Competitors Total: 207
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2015-05-01 13:03
 

Results 21. Hainich-Lauf

PosNo.Name  ClubTimemin/kmBehind
Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre)
2401
BECHMANN, Rico

GER
Sonntagsläufer Tambach-Dietharz1:36:504:35+2:36
3434
FROMM, Sebastian
 Heiligenstadt1:48:505:10+14:36
1441
MARX, Thomas
 SG Eintracht Wendehausen1:34:144:28---
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)
5424
BÖHNING, Markus
 Herbacin Cosmetica GmbH1:51:275:17+18:45
2473
FISCHER, Sebastian
 Schleusingen1:41:034:47+8:21
1431
HÜTTENMÜLLER, Uwe
 SG Eintracht Wendehausen1:32:424:23---
3409
LEIN, Ernesto

GER
München1:41:184:48+8:36
6429
SCHWARZ, Thomas
 FPL Team Schmeheim Bund Freunde2:00:505:44+28:08
4446
STOLL, Andreas
 Blau-Weiß Eisenach 1920 e.V.1:48:235:08+15:41
7427
ZEISSE, Saimen
 SG Poseidon Eppelheim2:10:506:12+38:08
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)
4404
GEIPEL, Frank

GER
Schwabhausen1:55:255:28+25:23
2406
HERRMANN, Uwe

GER
Eichsfeld Runner1:51:585:19+21:56
3445
MONTAG, Holger
 Faulunger Muskrücken1:52:225:20+22:20
1433
STAUFENBIEL, Jörg
 SV 1921 e.V Diedorf1:30:024:16---
5430
TÖRMER, Christian
 Sonntagsläufer Tambach-Dietharz2:15:456:26+45:43
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)
2425
DRESSLER, Marco
 Fat Fighters1:33:334:26+0:16
5412
MÜLLER, Thoralf

GER
Sagasser Team läuft2:04:575:55+31:40
3432
NOLL, Jonas
 SV Normania Treffurt1:34:594:30+1:42
4417
REINZ, Michael

GER
SV Normania Treffurt1:38:484:41+5:31
1428
SCHOLLMEYER, Tobias
 VFB 26 Beberstedt1:33:174:25---
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)
3435
KESSLER, Frank
 Menteroda1:52:445:20+15:54
1437
REINHARDT, Horst
 Lauffeuer Fröttstädt1:36:504:35---
2438
SCHUDERA, Matthias
 SSV Bad Salzungen1:48:325:08+11:42
4422
WOLTER, Steffen

GER
RennsteigSpirit2:03:265:51+26:36
Senioren M55 (55-59 Jahre)
3440
GROSCH, Hartmut
 Team1:51:425:17+7:19
2444
KAMEN, Pawlow
 FSV 1950 Gotha1:46:115:02+1:48
1411
MONTAG, Andreas

GER
SV Normania Trefurt1:44:234:57---
5413
NUSSBICKER, Dieter

GER
Tambach-Dietharz2:11:106:13+26:47
4426
WÖLFEL, Roland
 Stedtfelder Rennsteigfreunde 19791:58:205:37+13:57
Senioren M60 (60-64 Jahre)
1415
POHL, Wolfgang

GER
SV Normania Treffurt1:55:415:29---
Männer (20-29 Jahre)
1447
ERNST, Marcel
 Sonntagsläufer Tambach-Dietharz1:36:504:35---
2436
PETER, Marcus
 Dachrieden1:40:224:46+3:32
3443
POHL, Tizian
  SV Normania Treffurt1:44:234:57+7:33
weibliche Jugend U20 (18-19 Jahre)
1420
SCHOLLMEYER, Pauline

GER
St. Josef Gymnasium Dingelstädt1:56:305:31---
Seniorinnen W30 (30-34 Jahre)
1439
JOSTEN, Bianca
 Eisenach1:35:154:31---
2414
NUSSBICKER, Nicole

GER
Sonntagsläufer Tambach-Dietharz2:15:386:26+40:23
Seniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre)
2405
GERLACH, Astrid
 SV Blau-Weiß 90 Creuzburg1:55:505:29+2:01
3410
LUDWIG, Ivette

GER
Schwabhausen2:01:275:46+7:38
1442
METHING, Aline
 Mihla1:53:495:23---
4418
REINZ, Michaela

GER
SV Normania Treffurt2:03:185:50+9:29
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre)
1416
RATTMANN, Ellen

GER
FSV 1950 Gotha2:05:165:56---
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre)
1407
HEYER, Ina

GER
SSV Bad Salzungen2:12:076:16---