DLRG Lorsch e.V. | |
|
Pos | No. | Name | Club | Time | km/h | Behind | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Stage: Schwimmen netto (0.50 km) | |||||||
männliche Jugend A (TM 16/17) | |||||||
1 | 384 | SCHNELLBÄCHER, MARIUS | RV 03 Bürstadt e.V. | 9:05 | 3.30 | --- | |
2 | 231 | SOCHIERA, PAUL | 12:18 | 2.44 | +3:13 | ||
männliche Jugend B (TM 14/15) | |||||||
1 | 268 | MÜNCH, DAVID | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | 9:09 | 3.28 | --- | |
2 | 293 | STEINHAGEN, OLE-GUNNAR | DLRG Einhausen | 10:11 | 2.95 | +1:02 | |
3 | 303 | SCHNITZLER, BENEDICT | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | 10:50 | 2.77 | +1:41 | |
männliche Junioren (TM 18/19) | |||||||
1 | 245 | HENNEMANN, LUKAS | 7:44 | 3.88 | --- | ||
2 | 364 | FREIER, FLORIAN | 9:33 | 3.14 | +1:49 | ||
3 | 167 | MEURER, FABIAN | 10:52 | 2.76 | +3:08 | ||
männliche AK 1 (TM 20) | |||||||
1 | 17 | SABITZER, KEVIN | MTG Mannheim Triathlon | 10:26 | 2.88 | --- | |
2 | 206 | MOLITOR, SIMON | 11:22 | 2.64 | +0:56 | ||
3 | 392 | WOLF, KEVIN | 11:55 | 2.52 | +1:29 | ||
4 | 375 | SCHÜTZ, HENDRIK | 12:15 | 2.45 | +1:49 | ||
männliche AK 2 (TM 25) | |||||||
1 | 390 | FIEDERLEIN, JENS | MTG Mannheim Triathlon | 7:57 | 3.77 | --- | |
2 | 378 | SOKOLOWSKI, ANDREAS | Ludwigshafen | 8:01 | 3.74 | +0:04 | |
3 | 386 | STEINBISS, JOEL | 8:23 | 3.58 | +0:26 | ||
4 | 198 | SCHWENDY, SASCHA TIM | SSV Mutterstadt | 8:40 | 3.46 | +0:43 | |
5 | 158 | TOTH, CHRISTOFER | Boddy-Attack | 8:41 | 3.45 | +0:44 | |
6 | 369 | THOMAS, MANUEL | 9:42 | 3.09 | +1:45 | ||
7 | 262 | NEUMANN, JOSUA | 9:43 | 3.09 | +1:46 | ||
8 | 200 | HUBACH, PATRICK | 9:54 | 3.03 | +1:57 | ||
9 | 1 | SCHNELL, DANIEL | 9:55 | 3.03 | +1:58 | ||
10 | 278 | HALLI, PATRICK | MTG Mannheim Triathlon | 10:01 | 3.00 | +2:04 | |
11 | 207 | SPARMANN, MAIK | 10:02 | 2.99 | +2:05 | ||
12 | 168 | BIENEK, OLIVER | 10:15 | 2.93 | +2:18 | ||
13 | 399 | JOERG, MANUEL | LG Wiesbaden | 10:29 | 2.86 | +2:32 | |
14 | 277 | BILLEB, STEFAN | TG Hanau Triathlon | 10:32 | 2.85 | +2:35 | |
15 | 208 | EISENER, MAX | MTG Mannheim Running | 11:19 | 2.65 | +3:22 | |
16 | 261 | BRAUN, TOBIAS | VfL Münster | 11:36 | 2.59 | +3:39 | |
17 | 209 | JAKOBI, RON | 11:43 | 2.56 | +3:46 | ||
18 | 256 | WILHELM, LEE | Clever Fit Lampertheim | 12:19 | 2.44 | +4:22 | |
19 | 128 | MÜLLER, JONAS | 12:31 | 2.40 | +4:34 | ||
19 | 199 | NIEDERMAIER, MARCO | 12:31 | 2.40 | +4:34 | ||
21 | 269 | DOROCH, JANNIK | 12:42 | 2.36 | +4:45 | ||
22 | 162 | NEUMANN, BASTIAN | 13:28 | 2.23 | +5:31 | ||
23 | 334 | HARTMANN, SÉBASTIEN | bike-innovations.de | 13:32 | 2.22 | +5:35 | |
24 | 323 | BUDDE, MARC | 14:22 | 2.09 | +6:25 | ||
männliche AK 3 (TM 30) | |||||||
1 | 174 | MARSCHNER, SASCHA | TF Feuerbach | 9:06 | 3.30 | --- | |
2 | 46 | ROMIG, CHRISTOPHER | 9:12 | 3.26 | +0:06 | ||
3 | 221 | WEDL, CODY | 9:35 | 3.13 | +0:29 | ||
4 | 286 | KAFFENBERGER, ADAM | 9:36 | 3.13 | +0:30 | ||
5 | 319 | HEID, TOBIAS | 9:50 | 3.05 | +0:44 | ||
6 | 179 | BRUTSCHER, SASCHA | Feuerwehr Riedrode | 9:53 | 3.04 | +0:47 | |
7 | 250 | SCHOCH, CHRISTIAN | 10:04 | 2.98 | +0:58 | ||
8 | 43 | KIES, THORSTEN | TTV Topspin Lorsch | 10:32 | 2.85 | +1:26 | |
9 | 37 | KOLB, GERRIT | 10:46 | 2.79 | +1:40 | ||
10 | 142 | MASSMEYER, NIKOLA | 11:01 | 2.72 | +1:55 | ||
10 | 321 | SILBERZAHN, MARC | 11:01 | 2.72 | +1:55 | ||
12 | 298 | WETZEL, SEBASTIAN | 11:06 | 2.70 | +2:00 | ||
13 | 24 | RADMACHER, MANUEL | TmzF Lampertheim | 11:15 | 2.67 | +2:09 | |
14 | 220 | BAUER, DANIEL | RST Kraichgau | 12:29 | 2.40 | +3:23 | |
15 | 289 | PETERS, TIMON | TV Schwetzingen | 12:36 | 2.38 | +3:30 | |
16 | 376 | MASUHR, MICHAEL | 12:43 | 2.36 | +3:37 | ||
17 | 239 | SCHÜTTE, ALJOSCHA | Lets Tri-IT (Tria-Gruppe Andreas Nickel) | 12:53 | 2.33 | +3:47 | |
18 | 197 | SCHELER, THORSTEN | 13:07 | 2.29 | +4:01 | ||
18 | 391 | SCHLINDWEIN, JENS | 13:07 | 2.29 | +4:01 | ||
20 | 190 | KLICKS, SASCHA | 13:31 | 2.22 | +4:25 | ||
21 | 388 | SEIDEL, CHRISTIAN | 13:54 | 2.16 | +4:48 | ||
männliche AK 4 (TM 35) | |||||||
1 | 281 | BERGER, STEPHEN | TriCity Darmstadt | 8:35 | 3.50 | --- | |
2 | 335 | REIS, RAMON | Frankenthaler SV | 8:50 | 3.40 | +0:15 | |
3 | 331 | SCHWABE, MATTHIAS | bike-innovations.de | 9:04 | 3.31 | +0:29 | |
4 | 196 | WUNDERLICH, KIM MICHAEL | 9:15 | 3.24 | +0:40 | ||
5 | 30 | NEUHOLD, NICO | 9:18 | 3.23 | +0:43 | ||
6 | 279 | STEGMANN, DANNY | 9:31 | 3.15 | +0:56 | ||
7 | 252 | FASSMANN, CHRISTIAN | 9:33 | 3.14 | +0:58 | ||
8 | 155 | MENGLE, TOBIAS | Bingen | 9:34 | 3.14 | +0:59 | |
9 | 236 | WINTER, SEBASTIAN | Lets Tri-IT (Tria-Gruppe Andreas Nickel) | 9:39 | 3.11 | +1:04 | |
10 | 258 | SCHÜTTLER, THOMAS | Athletes for Charity | 9:40 | 3.10 | +1:05 | |
11 | 308 | KATTERMANN, COLIN | 9:43 | 3.09 | +1:08 | ||
12 | 184 | GERHARDT, SVEN | RSC Ladenburg | 9:47 | 3.07 | +1:12 | |
13 | 125 | HENNINGER, RENÉ | 10:25 | 2.88 | +1:50 | ||
14 | 227 | STAPLER, OLIVER | 10:32 | 2.85 | +1:57 | ||
15 | 127 | RECIO HUERTAS, JOAQUIN | 10:40 | 2.81 | +2:05 | ||
16 | 311 | BOHN, CHRISTIAN | 10:45 | 2.79 | +2:10 | ||
17 | 312 | ABELING, RALPH | 10:50 | 2.77 | +2:15 | ||
18 | 398 | OKOS, PETER | 10:51 | 2.76 | +2:16 | ||
19 | 396 | DE CALAN, GWENAEL | 11:17 | 2.66 | +2:42 | ||
20 | 134 | ROSAN, DANIEL | DLRG Heppenheim | 11:25 | 2.63 | +2:50 | |
21 | 48 | LENHART, STEFAN | MTG Running | 11:45 | 2.55 | +3:10 | |
22 | 135 | HOPPE, MARC | SG 1919 Ueberau | 11:46 | 2.55 | +3:11 | |
23 | 171 | AIGNER, DIETMAR | 12:02 | 2.49 | +3:27 | ||
24 | 368 | GALLEI, HOLGER | 12:20 | 2.43 | +3:45 | ||
25 | 111 | WAHLIG, ANDRÉ | Heppenheimer Skiclub | 12:27 | 2.41 | +3:52 | |
Senioren 1 (TM 40) | |||||||
1 | 133 | WERNER, TORSTEN | 8:35 | 3.50 | --- | ||
2 | 19 | RIFFEL, MARCUS | 8:36 | 3.49 | +0:01 | ||
3 | 159 | LORENZ, KAI | 8:43 | 3.44 | +0:08 | ||
4 | 16 | HEYDASCH, MARCUS | 9:15 | 3.24 | +0:40 | ||
5 | 28 | IWANOWITSCH, MARKUS | Feuerwehr Birkenau-Reisen | 9:23 | 3.20 | +0:48 | |
6 | 44 | LAMMER, OLIVER | TTV Topspin Lorsch | 9:28 | 3.17 | +0:53 | |
7 | 318 | ERMER, JÖRG | Turnerschaft Langenau | 9:31 | 3.15 | +0:56 | |
8 | 123 | VAZ, RUDOLF | 9:34 | 3.14 | +0:59 | ||
9 | 243 | MOLITOR, MATTHIAS | 9:52 | 3.04 | +1:17 | ||
10 | 283 | MÜLLER-ALOF, TIBOR | SV Nickar Heidelberg | 9:55 | 3.03 | +1:20 | |
11 | 110 | CRNJAK, MARKUS | 9:58 | 3.01 | +1:23 | ||
12 | 317 | HUG, MARKUS | 10:10 | 2.95 | +1:35 | ||
13 | 282 | BERGSTRÄSSER, MARCUS | 10:12 | 2.94 | +1:37 | ||
14 | 27 | BAUER, TIMO | 10:29 | 2.86 | +1:54 | ||
15 | 257 | THINIUS, ANDREAS | BSG Merck | 10:34 | 2.84 | +1:59 | |
16 | 210 | LUBER, NORBERT | MTG Mannheim Running | 10:48 | 2.78 | +2:13 | |
17 | 45 | SANNA, MARCUS | DLRG Lorsch e.V. | 10:50 | 2.77 | +2:15 | |
18 | 333 | LANGER, ANDREAS | 10:53 | 2.76 | +2:18 | ||
19 | 156 | OSPELD, THOMAS | SSG Bensheim | 10:56 | 2.74 | +2:21 | |
20 | 327 | DEGLOVIC, FRANTISEK | 10:57 | 2.74 | +2:22 | ||
21 | 186 | PATERNA, PETER | 11:01 | 2.72 | +2:26 | ||
22 | 42 | PUSCHE, JÜRGEN | SG Hemsbach SoMa | 11:08 | 2.69 | +2:33 | |
22 | 280 | DIEDERICHS, JOCHEN | 11:08 | 2.69 | +2:33 | ||
24 | 274 | FLOCH, YANN | 11:12 | 2.68 | +2:37 | ||
25 | 232 | WAHRENBRUCH, THOMAS | 11:19 | 2.65 | +2:44 | ||
26 | 154 | SOMMERSCHUH, UWE | Helaba BSG Triathlon | 11:24 | 2.63 | +2:49 | |
27 | 187 | STEINEBACH, ULF | SC Westerburg | 11:26 | 2.62 | +2:51 | |
28 | 216 | KÖHLER, THOMAS | 11:35 | 2.59 | +3:00 | ||
29 | 146 | REMUS, INGO | FFw Bensheim | 11:48 | 2.54 | +3:13 | |
30 | 235 | NICKEL, ANDREAS | Lets Tri-IT (Tria-Gruppe Andreas Nickel) | 11:50 | 2.54 | +3:15 | |
31 | 141 | GÜNTER, JENS | 12:03 | 2.49 | +3:28 | ||
32 | 122 | SCHOTT, STEFAN | 12:38 | 2.37 | +4:03 | ||
33 | 98 | PLICKA, PITT | 12:48 | 2.34 | +4:13 | ||
34 | 8 | BEIKERT, MICHAEL | 13:19 | 2.25 | +4:44 | ||
35 | 266 | EBERLE, MARC | 13:50 | 2.17 | +5:15 | ||
36 | 169 | DESELAERS, FRANK | TV Einhausen | 14:12 | 2.11 | +5:37 | |
37 | 272 | HÄUSSEL, ALEX | 15:11 | 1.98 | +6:36 | ||
38 | 193 | KÜHNLE, DIRK | 15:53 | 1.89 | +7:18 | ||
39 | 222 | FINN, MICHAEL | SV Kirschhausen | 16:09 | 1.86 | +7:34 | |
40 | 6 | SCHLEIFER, MICHAEL | LLG Wonnegau | 16:16 | 1.84 | +7:41 | |
Senioren 2 (TM 45) | |||||||
1 | 178 | OSIEKA, VOLKER | TV Großostheim | 8:21 | 3.59 | --- | |
2 | 139 | WÜRGES, PETER | RSC Kirrlach Triathlon e.V. | 8:27 | 3.55 | +0:06 | |
3 | 305 | EMBACH, RALF | RSC Ladenburg | 8:34 | 3.50 | +0:13 | |
4 | 138 | SCHÖNUNG, CHRISTIAN | 8:37 | 3.48 | +0:16 | ||
5 | 297 | SLABKE, DR. UWE | Led institut | 8:46 | 3.42 | +0:25 | |
6 | 115 | KISSEL, RALF | Heppenheimer Skiclub | 8:56 | 3.36 | +0:35 | |
7 | 7 | DIETRICH, ALEXANDER | DLRG Lorsch e.V. | 9:11 | 3.27 | +0:50 | |
8 | 11 | GREMINGER, FRANK | 9:14 | 3.25 | +0:53 | ||
9 | 223 | STÜTZER, ROLAND | 9:16 | 3.24 | +0:55 | ||
10 | 240 | KNEBEL, MATTHIAS | 9:21 | 3.21 | +1:00 | ||
11 | 22 | HUBER, MARTIN | 9:33 | 3.14 | +1:12 | ||
12 | 385 | KONDZIELLA, ANDREAS | Goldbecks | 9:51 | 3.05 | +1:30 | |
13 | 182 | PLAPPERT, STEFAN | 9:52 | 3.04 | +1:31 | ||
14 | 160 | KRÜGER, UWE | VFR Hettenleidelheim | 9:56 | 3.02 | +1:35 | |
15 | 108 | WERNER, ULRICH | 9:59 | 3.01 | +1:38 | ||
16 | 365 | KLEHN, HELMUT | 10:05 | 2.98 | +1:44 | ||
16 | 296 | LITTIG, DIRK | 10:05 | 2.98 | +1:44 | ||
18 | 292 | STEINHAGEN, GUNNAR | 10:06 | 2.97 | +1:45 | ||
19 | 32 | HAGMAIER, DIRK | 10:13 | 2.94 | +1:52 | ||
20 | 314 | REINHARDT, MARC | SSG Trias Bensheim | 10:17 | 2.92 | +1:56 | |
21 | 23 | HENNIG, ANDREAS | 10:20 | 2.90 | +1:59 | ||
22 | 102 | ZUBROD, MARIO | 10:42 | 2.80 | +2:21 | ||
22 | 177 | STATTMÜLLER, JÜRGEN | TV Bad Bergzabern | 10:42 | 2.80 | +2:21 | |
24 | 172 | SCHÜTTLER, STEPHAN | Athletes for Charity | 10:43 | 2.80 | +2:22 | |
25 | 124 | KUSS, ANDREAS | 10:53 | 2.76 | +2:32 | ||
26 | 322 | NIEBERGALL, BERND | 10:58 | 2.74 | +2:37 | ||
27 | 214 | WETZEL, MATTHIAS | 10:59 | 2.73 | +2:38 | ||
28 | 218 | LAURENZ, ALEXANDER | Runningholzwurm | 11:01 | 2.72 | +2:40 | |
29 | 380 | GANTE, DR. MATHIAS | 11:20 | 2.65 | +2:59 | ||
30 | 4 | SCHAMBACH, JENS | DLRG Lorsch e.V. | 11:23 | 2.64 | +3:02 | |
31 | 330 | HENNEMANN, STEFAN | BSG Sparkasse Darmstadt | 11:27 | 2.62 | +3:06 | |
32 | 213 | KRISTEK, MATTHIAS | TG Laudenbach | 11:29 | 2.61 | +3:08 | |
33 | 14 | JUNG, THOMAS | RSC Pedalo Weiterstadt | 11:41 | 2.57 | +3:20 | |
34 | 212 | BECKSCHULTE, AXEL | 11:46 | 2.55 | +3:25 | ||
35 | 9 | REINOLD, UDO | 11:56 | 2.51 | +3:35 | ||
36 | 150 | SCHLIEMANN, HANS-PETER | MTV Kronberg | 12:09 | 2.47 | +3:48 | |
37 | 242 | NORDT, ANDREAS | 12:19 | 2.44 | +3:58 | ||
37 | 99 | HOGER, ANDREAS | Team Kaeser | 12:19 | 2.44 | +3:58 | |
39 | 112 | KEUSCHEN, PATRICK | Heppenheimer Skiclub | 12:29 | 2.40 | +4:08 | |
40 | 219 | BECKMANN, HEIKO | 12:36 | 2.38 | +4:15 | ||
41 | 120 | KRAYER, REINHOLD | TV Hechtsheim | 12:55 | 2.32 | +4:34 | |
42 | 153 | STAUCH, FRANK | 13:12 | 2.27 | +4:51 | ||
43 | 202 | HEMMERS, ANDREAS | Body-Attack | 13:15 | 2.26 | +4:54 | |
44 | 326 | FIEBIG, THORSTEN | 14:32 | 2.06 | +6:11 | ||
45 | 114 | SCHUSTER, TOBIAS | Heppenheimer Skiclub | 14:47 | 2.03 | +6:26 | |
46 | 217 | SCHÜSSLER, STEPHAN | S-H-B-C | 16:16 | 1.84 | +7:55 | |
Senioren 3 (TM 50) | |||||||
1 | 118 | FABIAN, RALF | SSG Bensheim | 8:16 | 3.63 | --- | |
2 | 201 | BARTH, CARSTEN | 8:27 | 3.55 | +0:11 | ||
3 | 20 | VANDENHOECK, JOHAN | Laudenbach | 8:50 | 3.40 | +0:34 | |
4 | 284 | BEY, THORSTEN | TUS Griesheim | 9:07 | 3.29 | +0:51 | |
5 | 126 | BERTSCH, JOCHEN | 9:32 | 3.15 | +1:16 | ||
6 | 100 | KRIPP, REINER | Ludwigshafener Schwimmverein 07 | 9:48 | 3.06 | +1:32 | |
7 | 137 | STEINGENS, UWE | 9:51 | 3.05 | +1:35 | ||
8 | 109 | ADRIAN, THOMAS | TV Lampertheim Triathlon | 9:53 | 3.04 | +1:37 | |
9 | 241 | LÜTZKENDORF, BERND | 9:55 | 3.03 | +1:39 | ||
10 | 363 | HOFMANN, SIEGMAR | 10:13 | 2.94 | +1:57 | ||
11 | 121 | GLANZNER, ROBERT | 10:23 | 2.89 | +2:07 | ||
12 | 33 | NEFF, MATHIAS | DJK Mannheim | 10:32 | 2.85 | +2:16 | |
13 | 273 | UEBERHOFEN, ARMIN | Team Niebel - Venice Beach | 10:33 | 2.84 | +2:17 | |
14 | 26 | HERSCHEL, IVO | 10:41 | 2.81 | +2:25 | ||
15 | 103 | ROHDE, RALF | Kath. Kirchenmusikverein Lampertheim | 10:43 | 2.80 | +2:27 | |
16 | 166 | FOLTZ, FRIEDER | 10:57 | 2.74 | +2:41 | ||
17 | 165 | BÖHM, MICHAEL | 11:00 | 2.73 | +2:44 | ||
18 | 157 | ALEXANDER, RALF | 11:04 | 2.71 | +2:48 | ||
19 | 267 | MÜNCH, MICHAEL | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | 11:15 | 2.67 | +2:59 | |
20 | 271 | LIED, MICHAEL | 11:19 | 2.65 | +3:03 | ||
21 | 224 | LIXFELD, STEPHAN | 12:27 | 2.41 | +4:11 | ||
22 | 131 | CERWENETZ, KURT | 12:33 | 2.39 | +4:17 | ||
23 | 107 | GRUSS, THOMAS | 12:34 | 2.39 | +4:18 | ||
24 | 302 | HOPPE, RAINER | 12:40 | 2.37 | +4:24 | ||
25 | 105 | TAMKAN, CEM JOACHIM | 12:47 | 2.35 | +4:31 | ||
25 | 270 | BASIN, STEFAN | Wa - No Worms | 12:47 | 2.35 | +4:31 | |
27 | 192 | NEIDHÖFER, HUBERTUS | 12:55 | 2.32 | +4:39 | ||
28 | 149 | SCHILLER, THOMAS | MTV Kronberg | 13:05 | 2.29 | +4:49 | |
29 | 371 | GESTRICH, MATTHIAS | TriTri Ellerstadt | 13:15 | 2.26 | +4:59 | |
30 | 275 | BARTELT, JÖRG | 13:19 | 2.25 | +5:03 | ||
31 | 374 | KLATT, MARTIN | 13:28 | 2.23 | +5:12 | ||
32 | 38 | KALTENMORGEN, NORBERT | SKV Mörfelden Team MöWathlon | 13:29 | 2.22 | +5:13 | |
33 | 395 | RUSS, CHRISTOPHER | 13:35 | 2.21 | +5:19 | ||
34 | 176 | WERNER, ROBERT | 14:07 | 2.13 | +5:51 | ||
35 | 29 | WAHLIG, THOMAS | SSG Bensheim | 14:19 | 2.10 | +6:03 | |
36 | 255 | BANACKI, ROGER | SK 1962 Ladenburg | 14:22 | 2.09 | +6:06 | |
37 | 230 | SOCHIERA, MICHAEL | 14:34 | 2.06 | +6:18 | ||
Senioren 4 (TM 55) | |||||||
1 | 21 | STOOF, UWE | 9:07 | 3.29 | --- | ||
2 | 97 | HELD, REINHARD | Lorscher Buwe | 9:32 | 3.15 | +0:25 | |
3 | 263 | BAUMGARTEN, JÜRGEN | running sibana | 9:50 | 3.05 | +0:43 | |
4 | 307 | PENTEKER, MATTHIAS | 9:59 | 3.01 | +0:52 | ||
5 | 251 | WACHTEL, CHARLY | 10:17 | 2.92 | +1:10 | ||
6 | 276 | KRIETENSTEIN, JÖRG | SSG Bensheim | 10:53 | 2.76 | +1:46 | |
7 | 189 | SPRUCH, MARTIN | 10:57 | 2.74 | +1:50 | ||
8 | 15 | LEIBETSEDER, ALOIS | 11:15 | 2.67 | +2:08 | ||
9 | 362 | BECKER, PETER | 11:51 | 2.53 | +2:44 | ||
10 | 175 | NOVOTNY, WOLFGANG | DLRG Fürth | 11:59 | 2.50 | +2:52 | |
11 | 188 | DAUZ, RENIER | 12:01 | 2.50 | +2:54 | ||
12 | 288 | EGEL-HESS, DR. WOLFGANG | LT Lorsch | 12:10 | 2.47 | +3:03 | |
13 | 291 | EIBER, ROMAN | 12:54 | 2.33 | +3:47 | ||
14 | 161 | NEUMANN, HANS | 13:33 | 2.21 | +4:26 | ||
15 | 36 | BABUTZKA, DIETER | 13:45 | 2.18 | +4:38 | ||
16 | 170 | TROMETER, REINER | 14:15 | 2.11 | +5:08 | ||
Senioren 5 (TM 60) | |||||||
1 | 366 | STEGMANN, BERND | SV Nikar Heidelberg | 9:31 | 3.15 | --- | |
2 | 387 | KARY, DR. DIETER | TSV Auerbach | 9:54 | 3.03 | +0:23 | |
3 | 40 | BARTH, GERHARD | SG Stern Mannheim | 10:27 | 2.87 | +0:56 | |
4 | 13 | MEUSEL, ANDREAS | DLRG Lorsch e.V. | 11:10 | 2.69 | +1:39 | |
5 | 194 | BISCHOFF, DR. KLAUS | 12:06 | 2.48 | +2:35 | ||
6 | 117 | KEINERT, DIETMAR | DJK Käfertal-Waldhof | 12:13 | 2.46 | +2:42 | |
7 | 249 | SCHNEEWIND, VOLKER | 12:17 | 2.44 | +2:46 | ||
8 | 204 | KOLB, WILLI | 12:44 | 2.36 | +3:13 | ||
9 | 10 | KÜNKELER, AXEL | 12:54 | 2.33 | +3:23 | ||
10 | 203 | MOELLER, DR. KLAUS-ULRICH | 13:13 | 2.27 | +3:42 | ||
11 | 211 | SCHMICH, THOMAS | Heart Racer | 13:52 | 2.16 | +4:21 | |
12 | 104 | GIESSKE, JÜRGEN | 15:25 | 1.95 | +5:54 | ||
13 | 25 | LINK, KARL | TSG Ober Eschbach | 16:07 | 1.86 | +6:36 | |
Senioren 6 (TM 65) | |||||||
1 | 246 | NEIDHARDT, RUDI | The V Europe | 10:08 | 2.96 | --- | |
2 | 397 | MÜLLER, RUDOLF | 11:51 | 2.53 | +1:43 | ||
3 | 191 | SCHULZE, WOLFGANG | 12:50 | 2.34 | +2:42 | ||
4 | 259 | LÜCK, OTTO PETER | VfL Münster | 13:06 | 2.29 | +2:58 | |
5 | 389 | FAHRBACH, KARL-HEINZ | 13:32 | 2.22 | +3:24 | ||
6 | 34 | SMEJKAL, EMIL | SG Poseidon Eppelheim | 13:33 | 2.21 | +3:25 | |
7 | 287 | ZIMMERMANN, PETER | LF Naheland Bad Kreuznach | 14:25 | 2.08 | +4:17 | |
8 | 226 | STAPLER, WOLFGANG | 14:40 | 2.05 | +4:32 | ||
Senioren 7 (TM 70) | |||||||
1 | 315 | GREMINGER, HORST | 12:00 | 2.50 | --- | ||
2 | 228 | WALTER, DIETER | 12:26 | 2.41 | +0:26 | ||
3 | 35 | FINGER, GERHARD | Biker Club Speyer | 13:37 | 2.20 | +1:37 | |
Senioren 8 (TM 75) | |||||||
1 | 320 | GRUNZ, KLAUS | SG Commerzbank | 16:28 | 1.82 | --- | |
weibliche Jugend A (TW 16/17) | |||||||
1 | 91 | SCHILDHAUER, FRANZISKA | Soprema Team SV Mannheim | 6:46 | 4.43 | --- | |
2 | 147 | REMUS, RONJA | DLRG Heppenheim | 11:40 | 2.57 | +4:54 | |
weibliche Jugend B (TW 14/15) | |||||||
1 | 372 | KLATT, PAULA | 10:51 | 2.76 | --- | ||
weibliche Junioren (TW18/19) | |||||||
1 | 69 | MISCHLER, EILIKA | 12:39 | 2.37 | --- | ||
weibliche AK 1 (TW 20) | |||||||
1 | 95 | LEROY, NATHALIE | 12:15 | 2.45 | --- | ||
weibliche AK 2 (TW 25) | |||||||
1 | 92 | LUDWIG, FRANZI | NAVECO Betschdorf | 8:54 | 3.37 | --- | |
2 | 84 | WEBER, LUISA | SSV Mutterstadt | 10:42 | 2.80 | +1:48 | |
3 | 68 | BRUNNENGRÄBER, CARMEN | 11:00 | 2.73 | +2:06 | ||
4 | 80 | GRASS, VERENA | 11:16 | 2.66 | +2:22 | ||
5 | 299 | REITZ, NATASCHA | 11:17 | 2.66 | +2:23 | ||
6 | 300 | TRAINE, ISABELLA | 11:21 | 2.64 | +2:27 | ||
7 | 57 | TÄUBERT, KATHARINA | 11:35 | 2.59 | +2:41 | ||
8 | 83 | SCHULZ, ROSA | 13:13 | 2.27 | +4:19 | ||
9 | 82 | KLAUS, JANINA | 13:15 | 2.26 | +4:21 | ||
10 | 81 | HÄUSLER, ANNA | 14:56 | 2.01 | +6:02 | ||
11 | 336 | KALNA, ARITA | 16:17 | 1.84 | +7:23 | ||
weibliche AK 3 (TW 30) | |||||||
1 | 379 | LEHMANN, NINA | TV Lampertheim | 10:24 | 2.88 | --- | |
2 | 65 | RIFFEL, LISSY | 10:34 | 2.84 | +0:10 | ||
3 | 173 | KOVALOVA, NATALIYA | TF Feuerbach | 10:37 | 2.83 | +0:13 | |
4 | 3 | HUBER, CORINNA | 10:52 | 2.76 | +0:28 | ||
5 | 61 | GÖTZINGER, KATHARINA | 11:01 | 2.72 | +0:37 | ||
6 | 381 | GERNEGROSS, NADINE | 11:06 | 2.70 | +0:42 | ||
7 | 136 | DERSCHEID, STEPHANIE | 11:36 | 2.59 | +1:12 | ||
8 | 400 | GIERSBERG, DANIELA | 11:49 | 2.54 | +1:25 | ||
9 | 85 | GÜNSTER, BRITTA | 12:29 | 2.40 | +2:05 | ||
weibliche AK 4 (TW 35) | |||||||
1 | 66 | DECHANT, DANNY | Team BODY-ATTACK | 11:20 | 2.65 | --- | |
2 | 64 | OCHSENREITER, MIRIAM | 11:26 | 2.62 | +0:06 | ||
3 | 180 | BREITENBACH, JANINE | 12:00 | 2.50 | +0:40 | ||
4 | 332 | KARIMI, TAMANA | Leinfelden | 12:09 | 2.47 | +0:49 | |
5 | 244 | ALBAT, SABRINA | 12:10 | 2.47 | +0:50 | ||
6 | 181 | STEIN, JUDITH | 12:14 | 2.45 | +0:54 | ||
7 | 195 | SEITZ, JUDITH | 12:34 | 2.39 | +1:14 | ||
7 | 295 | MORLOCK, IRIS | 12:34 | 2.39 | +1:14 | ||
9 | 377 | HEPPER, JEANETTE | TRC Essen | 12:56 | 2.32 | +1:36 | |
10 | 393 | GRIESER, SANDRA | 14:17 | 2.10 | +2:57 | ||
Seniorinnen 1 (TW 40) | |||||||
1 | 78 | SCHIERLOH, BRIGITTE | TSG Wiesloch | 8:38 | 3.47 | --- | |
2 | 144 | LOTZ, CHRISTINE | TV Babenhausen | 10:13 | 2.94 | +1:35 | |
3 | 79 | FEHRENBACH, NICOLE | Body Attack | 10:16 | 2.92 | +1:38 | |
4 | 233 | ODENWALD, ILKA | Lets Tri-IT (Tria-Gruppe Andreas Nickel) | 11:15 | 2.67 | +2:37 | |
5 | 54 | FRONIA, STEPHANIE | TG Plattfuß | 11:54 | 2.52 | +3:16 | |
6 | 143 | TÜRKIS, KERSTIN | 12:01 | 2.50 | +3:23 | ||
7 | 51 | RUTHE, HEIDI | 12:07 | 2.48 | +3:29 | ||
8 | 93 | HELD, SANDRA | RV 03 Bürstadt Triathlon | 12:14 | 2.45 | +3:36 | |
9 | 96 | EPPLE, ANKE | 12:15 | 2.45 | +3:37 | ||
10 | 88 | ENGELHARDT, PETRA | 12:45 | 2.35 | +4:07 | ||
11 | 316 | HUG, MARTINA | 12:48 | 2.34 | +4:10 | ||
12 | 86 | DEUERLING, SILKE | TG Heddesheim | 13:19 | 2.25 | +4:41 | |
13 | 5 | SCHLEIFER, ANETTE | LLG Wonnegau | 13:41 | 2.19 | +5:03 | |
14 | 70 | MISCHLER, ELVIRA | 13:42 | 2.19 | +5:04 | ||
15 | 56 | SCHMITT, SANDRA | 13:45 | 2.18 | +5:07 | ||
16 | 313 | GERICKE, CLAUDIA | Laudenbach | 14:14 | 2.11 | +5:36 | |
17 | 265 | DI MEO, DIANA | 15:11 | 1.98 | +6:33 | ||
18 | 50 | SCHNEIDER-DESGRANGES, ANNETTE | RSC Kirrlach | 15:12 | 1.97 | +6:34 | |
19 | 260 | WELLER, PATRIZIA | 16:04 | 1.87 | +7:26 | ||
Seniorinnen 2 TW 45) | |||||||
1 | 73 | RANKEL, SABINE | Lc Bad Dürkheim | 8:52 | 3.38 | --- | |
2 | 373 | KLATT, ANJA | 9:32 | 3.15 | +0:40 | ||
3 | 72 | WOLFMÜLLER, ELVIRA | 10:36 | 2.83 | +1:44 | ||
4 | 58 | HERBERT, ANETTE | RV 03 Bürstadt Triathlon | 10:45 | 2.79 | +1:53 | |
5 | 53 | ARNDT-FABIAN, DR. INA | SSG Bensheim | 10:57 | 2.74 | +2:05 | |
6 | 325 | STEINMETZ-BECK, ANTJE | 11:00 | 2.73 | +2:08 | ||
7 | 89 | WIEDITZ, KIRSTEN | TSG Wiesloch | 11:14 | 2.67 | +2:22 | |
8 | 59 | HASSELBRINK, ANKE | 11:24 | 2.63 | +2:32 | ||
9 | 63 | RÜDIGER, KATHRIN | DLRG Lorsch e.V. | 11:26 | 2.62 | +2:34 | |
10 | 234 | PRESOLI, NICOLE | Lets Tri-IT (Tria-Gruppe Andreas Nickel) | 11:37 | 2.58 | +2:45 | |
11 | 328 | HEINRICH, CORNELIA | RC Vorwärts Speyer | 11:48 | 2.54 | +2:56 | |
12 | 77 | RICHTER, CHRISTINE | 12:02 | 2.49 | +3:10 | ||
13 | 76 | LEROY, ANGELIQUE | MTG Mannheim Triathlon | 13:09 | 2.28 | +4:17 | |
14 | 94 | WEIHRICH, ESTHER | 13:31 | 2.22 | +4:39 | ||
15 | 71 | WEBER, ULRIKE | TV Rheinau | 13:46 | 2.18 | +4:54 | |
16 | 237 | SIEMENS, BRIGITTE | Lets Tri-IT (Tria-Gruppe Andreas Nickel) | 14:20 | 2.09 | +5:28 | |
17 | 113 | KOCH, KARINA | Heppenheimer Skiclub | 14:47 | 2.03 | +5:55 | |
18 | 49 | BASIN, MARTINA | Wa - No Worms | 15:12 | 1.97 | +6:20 | |
19 | 306 | LEIDERT, PETRA | 16:09 | 1.86 | +7:17 | ||
Seniorinnen 3 (TW 50) | |||||||
1 | 74 | MARSCH, ALMUT | 11:10 | 2.69 | --- | ||
2 | 90 | KLEMMER, GABRIELE | 11:31 | 2.60 | +0:21 | ||
3 | 101 | KRIPP, NICOLE | Ludwigshafener Schwimmverein 07 | 11:57 | 2.51 | +0:47 | |
4 | 55 | POLLAG, MARIA | DJK Käfertal-Waldhof | 13:40 | 2.20 | +2:30 | |
5 | 67 | KÖHLER, GABI | 14:02 | 2.14 | +2:52 | ||
6 | 290 | BRETH, GABY | LLG Wonnegau | 14:13 | 2.11 | +3:03 | |
7 | 329 | SATTLER, CHRISTIANE | Amicitia Viernheim | 15:35 | 1.93 | +4:25 | |
Seniorinnen 4 (TW 55) | |||||||
1 | 12 | MEUSEL, JUTTA | DLRG Lorsch e.V. | 11:43 | 2.56 | --- | |
2 | 394 | WERBER, KARIN | 13:19 | 2.25 | +1:36 | ||
3 | 163 | HUGGER, ULRIKE | 13:53 | 2.16 | +2:10 | ||
4 | 62 | HOFER, BERNADETTE | LT Lorsch | 14:18 | 2.10 | +2:35 | |
Seniorinnen 5 (TW 60) | |||||||
1 | 41 | BARTH, USCHI | SG Stern Mannheim | 10:29 | 2.86 | --- | |
2 | 225 | FUCHS, ELVIRA | 13:31 | 2.22 | +3:02 | ||
3 | 116 | KEINERT, GABRIELE | DJK Käfertal-Waldhof | 16:37 | 1.81 | +6:08 | |
2. Stage: Wechsel S -> R | |||||||
männliche Jugend A (TM 16/17) | |||||||
1 | 384 | SCHNELLBÄCHER, MARIUS | RV 03 Bürstadt e.V. | 2:18 | - | --- | |
2 | 231 | SOCHIERA, PAUL | 3:20 | - | +1:02 | ||
männliche Jugend B (TM 14/15) | |||||||
1 | 268 | MÜNCH, DAVID | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | 1:34 | - | --- | |
2 | 303 | SCHNITZLER, BENEDICT | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | 1:49 | - | +0:15 | |
3 | 293 | STEINHAGEN, OLE-GUNNAR | DLRG Einhausen | 4:08 | - | +2:34 | |
männliche Junioren (TM 18/19) | |||||||
1 | 245 | HENNEMANN, LUKAS | 2:28 | - | --- | ||
2 | 167 | MEURER, FABIAN | 2:46 | - | +0:18 | ||
3 | 364 | FREIER, FLORIAN | 3:15 | - | +0:47 | ||
männliche AK 1 (TM 20) | |||||||
1 | 17 | SABITZER, KEVIN | MTG Mannheim Triathlon | 2:22 | - | --- | |
2 | 206 | MOLITOR, SIMON | 2:37 | - | +0:15 | ||
3 | 375 | SCHÜTZ, HENDRIK | 3:37 | - | +1:15 | ||
4 | 392 | WOLF, KEVIN | 3:50 | - | +1:28 | ||
männliche AK 2 (TM 25) | |||||||
1 | 378 | SOKOLOWSKI, ANDREAS | Ludwigshafen | 1:23 | - | --- | |
2 | 390 | FIEDERLEIN, JENS | MTG Mannheim Triathlon | 1:30 | - | +0:07 | |
3 | 198 | SCHWENDY, SASCHA TIM | SSV Mutterstadt | 1:41 | - | +0:18 | |
4 | 208 | EISENER, MAX | MTG Mannheim Running | 1:48 | - | +0:25 | |
4 | 278 | HALLI, PATRICK | MTG Mannheim Triathlon | 1:48 | - | +0:25 | |
6 | 369 | THOMAS, MANUEL | 1:49 | - | +0:26 | ||
7 | 277 | BILLEB, STEFAN | TG Hanau Triathlon | 1:50 | - | +0:27 | |
8 | 158 | TOTH, CHRISTOFER | Boddy-Attack | 1:52 | - | +0:29 | |
9 | 168 | BIENEK, OLIVER | 1:57 | - | +0:34 | ||
10 | 207 | SPARMANN, MAIK | 2:01 | - | +0:38 | ||
11 | 128 | MÜLLER, JONAS | 2:08 | - | +0:45 | ||
12 | 386 | STEINBISS, JOEL | 2:32 | - | +1:09 | ||
13 | 399 | JOERG, MANUEL | LG Wiesbaden | 2:37 | - | +1:14 | |
14 | 261 | BRAUN, TOBIAS | VfL Münster | 2:51 | - | +1:28 | |
15 | 269 | DOROCH, JANNIK | 2:56 | - | +1:33 | ||
16 | 262 | NEUMANN, JOSUA | 3:04 | - | +1:41 | ||
17 | 334 | HARTMANN, SÉBASTIEN | bike-innovations.de | 3:13 | - | +1:50 | |
18 | 200 | HUBACH, PATRICK | 3:16 | - | +1:53 | ||
19 | 199 | NIEDERMAIER, MARCO | 3:31 | - | +2:08 | ||
20 | 162 | NEUMANN, BASTIAN | 3:43 | - | +2:20 | ||
21 | 209 | JAKOBI, RON | 3:46 | - | +2:23 | ||
22 | 1 | SCHNELL, DANIEL | 3:49 | - | +2:26 | ||
23 | 256 | WILHELM, LEE | Clever Fit Lampertheim | 4:05 | - | +2:42 | |
24 | 323 | BUDDE, MARC | 4:51 | - | +3:28 | ||
männliche AK 3 (TM 30) | |||||||
1 | 174 | MARSCHNER, SASCHA | TF Feuerbach | 1:35 | - | --- | |
2 | 43 | KIES, THORSTEN | TTV Topspin Lorsch | 1:58 | - | +0:23 | |
3 | 221 | WEDL, CODY | 2:01 | - | +0:26 | ||
4 | 319 | HEID, TOBIAS | 2:05 | - | +0:30 | ||
4 | 250 | SCHOCH, CHRISTIAN | 2:05 | - | +0:30 | ||
6 | 220 | BAUER, DANIEL | RST Kraichgau | 2:09 | - | +0:34 | |
7 | 391 | SCHLINDWEIN, JENS | 2:17 | - | +0:42 | ||
8 | 46 | ROMIG, CHRISTOPHER | 2:18 | - | +0:43 | ||
9 | 37 | KOLB, GERRIT | 2:22 | - | +0:47 | ||
10 | 298 | WETZEL, SEBASTIAN | 2:26 | - | +0:51 | ||
11 | 197 | SCHELER, THORSTEN | 2:38 | - | +1:03 | ||
12 | 179 | BRUTSCHER, SASCHA | Feuerwehr Riedrode | 2:39 | - | +1:04 | |
13 | 321 | SILBERZAHN, MARC | 2:45 | - | +1:10 | ||
14 | 286 | KAFFENBERGER, ADAM | 2:50 | - | +1:15 | ||
15 | 142 | MASSMEYER, NIKOLA | 2:51 | - | +1:16 | ||
15 | 376 | MASUHR, MICHAEL | 2:51 | - | +1:16 | ||
17 | 388 | SEIDEL, CHRISTIAN | 3:05 | - | +1:30 | ||
18 | 190 | KLICKS, SASCHA | 3:19 | - | +1:44 | ||
19 | 24 | RADMACHER, MANUEL | TmzF Lampertheim | 3:45 | - | +2:10 | |
20 | 239 | SCHÜTTE, ALJOSCHA | Lets Tri-IT (Tria-Gruppe Andreas Nickel) | 4:17 | - | +2:42 | |
21 | 289 | PETERS, TIMON | TV Schwetzingen | 5:10 | - | +3:35 | |
männliche AK 4 (TM 35) | |||||||
1 | 196 | WUNDERLICH, KIM MICHAEL | 1:37 | - | --- | ||
2 | 227 | STAPLER, OLIVER | 1:40 | - | +0:03 | ||
3 | 281 | BERGER, STEPHEN | TriCity Darmstadt | 1:41 | - | +0:04 | |
4 | 335 | REIS, RAMON | Frankenthaler SV | 1:44 | - | +0:07 | |
5 | 48 | LENHART, STEFAN | MTG Running | 1:50 | - | +0:13 | |
6 | 30 | NEUHOLD, NICO | 1:51 | - | +0:14 | ||
7 | 155 | MENGLE, TOBIAS | Bingen | 1:55 | - | +0:18 | |
8 | 308 | KATTERMANN, COLIN | 1:59 | - | +0:22 | ||
9 | 252 | FASSMANN, CHRISTIAN | 2:18 | - | +0:41 | ||
10 | 311 | BOHN, CHRISTIAN | 2:21 | - | +0:44 | ||
11 | 398 | OKOS, PETER | 2:29 | - | +0:52 | ||
11 | 279 | STEGMANN, DANNY | 2:29 | - | +0:52 | ||
13 | 184 | GERHARDT, SVEN | RSC Ladenburg | 2:30 | - | +0:53 | |
14 | 135 | HOPPE, MARC | SG 1919 Ueberau | 2:34 | - | +0:57 | |
15 | 312 | ABELING, RALPH | 2:38 | - | +1:01 | ||
16 | 111 | WAHLIG, ANDRÉ | Heppenheimer Skiclub | 2:40 | - | +1:03 | |
17 | 258 | SCHÜTTLER, THOMAS | Athletes for Charity | 2:45 | - | +1:08 | |
18 | 331 | SCHWABE, MATTHIAS | bike-innovations.de | 2:55 | - | +1:18 | |
19 | 125 | HENNINGER, RENÉ | 2:58 | - | +1:21 | ||
20 | 236 | WINTER, SEBASTIAN | Lets Tri-IT (Tria-Gruppe Andreas Nickel) | 3:06 | - | +1:29 | |
21 | 134 | ROSAN, DANIEL | DLRG Heppenheim | 3:07 | - | +1:30 | |
22 | 127 | RECIO HUERTAS, JOAQUIN | 3:23 | - | +1:46 | ||
23 | 368 | GALLEI, HOLGER | 3:53 | - | +2:16 | ||
24 | 396 | DE CALAN, GWENAEL | 4:04 | - | +2:27 | ||
25 | 171 | AIGNER, DIETMAR | 5:19 | - | +3:42 | ||
Senioren 1 (TM 40) | |||||||
1 | 28 | IWANOWITSCH, MARKUS | Feuerwehr Birkenau-Reisen | 1:27 | - | --- | |
2 | 318 | ERMER, JÖRG | Turnerschaft Langenau | 1:38 | - | +0:11 | |
3 | 19 | RIFFEL, MARCUS | 1:45 | - | +0:18 | ||
4 | 232 | WAHRENBRUCH, THOMAS | 1:48 | - | +0:21 | ||
5 | 282 | BERGSTRÄSSER, MARCUS | 1:50 | - | +0:23 | ||
6 | 159 | LORENZ, KAI | 1:51 | - | +0:24 | ||
7 | 146 | REMUS, INGO | FFw Bensheim | 1:52 | - | +0:25 | |
8 | 44 | LAMMER, OLIVER | TTV Topspin Lorsch | 1:57 | - | +0:30 | |
9 | 16 | HEYDASCH, MARCUS | 2:00 | - | +0:33 | ||
9 | 133 | WERNER, TORSTEN | 2:00 | - | +0:33 | ||
11 | 110 | CRNJAK, MARKUS | 2:01 | - | +0:34 | ||
12 | 257 | THINIUS, ANDREAS | BSG Merck | 2:09 | - | +0:42 | |
13 | 156 | OSPELD, THOMAS | SSG Bensheim | 2:11 | - | +0:44 | |
14 | 27 | BAUER, TIMO | 2:13 | - | +0:46 | ||
15 | 280 | DIEDERICHS, JOCHEN | 2:15 | - | +0:48 | ||
16 | 42 | PUSCHE, JÜRGEN | SG Hemsbach SoMa | 2:23 | - | +0:56 | |
17 | 154 | SOMMERSCHUH, UWE | Helaba BSG Triathlon | 2:26 | - | +0:59 | |
17 | 317 | HUG, MARKUS | 2:26 | - | +0:59 | ||
19 | 141 | GÜNTER, JENS | 2:27 | - | +1:00 | ||
20 | 186 | PATERNA, PETER | 2:31 | - | +1:04 | ||
21 | 187 | STEINEBACH, ULF | SC Westerburg | 2:42 | - | +1:15 | |
22 | 122 | SCHOTT, STEFAN | 2:43 | - | +1:16 | ||
22 | 123 | VAZ, RUDOLF | 2:43 | - | +1:16 | ||
24 | 45 | SANNA, MARCUS | DLRG Lorsch e.V. | 2:44 | - | +1:17 | |
25 | 327 | DEGLOVIC, FRANTISEK | 2:46 | - | +1:19 | ||
26 | 6 | SCHLEIFER, MICHAEL | LLG Wonnegau | 2:52 | - | +1:25 | |
27 | 235 | NICKEL, ANDREAS | Lets Tri-IT (Tria-Gruppe Andreas Nickel) | 2:56 | - | +1:29 | |
28 | 210 | LUBER, NORBERT | MTG Mannheim Running | 3:00 | - | +1:33 | |
29 | 169 | DESELAERS, FRANK | TV Einhausen | 3:06 | - | +1:39 | |
30 | 266 | EBERLE, MARC | 3:11 | - | +1:44 | ||
31 | 243 | MOLITOR, MATTHIAS | 3:17 | - | +1:50 | ||
32 | 216 | KÖHLER, THOMAS | 3:20 | - | +1:53 | ||
33 | 222 | FINN, MICHAEL | SV Kirschhausen | 3:21 | - | +1:54 | |
34 | 333 | LANGER, ANDREAS | 3:24 | - | +1:57 | ||
35 | 274 | FLOCH, YANN | 3:34 | - | +2:07 | ||
36 | 98 | PLICKA, PITT | 3:37 | - | +2:10 | ||
37 | 193 | KÜHNLE, DIRK | 3:40 | - | +2:13 | ||
38 | 272 | HÄUSSEL, ALEX | 3:41 | - | +2:14 | ||
39 | 283 | MÜLLER-ALOF, TIBOR | SV Nickar Heidelberg | 3:53 | - | +2:26 | |
40 | 8 | BEIKERT, MICHAEL | 4:46 | - | +3:19 | ||
Senioren 2 (TM 45) | |||||||
1 | 178 | OSIEKA, VOLKER | TV Großostheim | 1:30 | - | --- | |
2 | 365 | KLEHN, HELMUT | 1:33 | - | +0:03 | ||
3 | 297 | SLABKE, DR. UWE | Led institut | 1:43 | - | +0:13 | |
4 | 139 | WÜRGES, PETER | RSC Kirrlach Triathlon e.V. | 1:52 | - | +0:22 | |
5 | 11 | GREMINGER, FRANK | 1:57 | - | +0:27 | ||
6 | 160 | KRÜGER, UWE | VFR Hettenleidelheim | 2:05 | - | +0:35 | |
7 | 172 | SCHÜTTLER, STEPHAN | Athletes for Charity | 2:06 | - | +0:36 | |
8 | 99 | HOGER, ANDREAS | Team Kaeser | 2:07 | - | +0:37 | |
9 | 296 | LITTIG, DIRK | 2:08 | - | +0:38 | ||
10 | 385 | KONDZIELLA, ANDREAS | Goldbecks | 2:11 | - | +0:41 | |
10 | 380 | GANTE, DR. MATHIAS | 2:11 | - | +0:41 | ||
12 | 150 | SCHLIEMANN, HANS-PETER | MTV Kronberg | 2:12 | - | +0:42 | |
13 | 114 | SCHUSTER, TOBIAS | Heppenheimer Skiclub | 2:13 | - | +0:43 | |
14 | 112 | KEUSCHEN, PATRICK | Heppenheimer Skiclub | 2:14 | - | +0:44 | |
14 | 213 | KRISTEK, MATTHIAS | TG Laudenbach | 2:14 | - | +0:44 | |
16 | 108 | WERNER, ULRICH | 2:16 | - | +0:46 | ||
17 | 219 | BECKMANN, HEIKO | 2:17 | - | +0:47 | ||
18 | 326 | FIEBIG, THORSTEN | 2:19 | - | +0:49 | ||
19 | 177 | STATTMÜLLER, JÜRGEN | TV Bad Bergzabern | 2:23 | - | +0:53 | |
20 | 124 | KUSS, ANDREAS | 2:24 | - | +0:54 | ||
21 | 305 | EMBACH, RALF | RSC Ladenburg | 2:26 | - | +0:56 | |
21 | 240 | KNEBEL, MATTHIAS | 2:26 | - | +0:56 | ||
23 | 22 | HUBER, MARTIN | 2:30 | - | +1:00 | ||
24 | 330 | HENNEMANN, STEFAN | BSG Sparkasse Darmstadt | 2:31 | - | +1:01 | |
25 | 9 | REINOLD, UDO | 2:35 | - | +1:05 | ||
26 | 138 | SCHÖNUNG, CHRISTIAN | 2:37 | - | +1:07 | ||
27 | 14 | JUNG, THOMAS | RSC Pedalo Weiterstadt | 2:38 | - | +1:08 | |
28 | 23 | HENNIG, ANDREAS | 2:41 | - | +1:11 | ||
29 | 322 | NIEBERGALL, BERND | 2:43 | - | +1:13 | ||
30 | 32 | HAGMAIER, DIRK | 2:44 | - | +1:14 | ||
31 | 7 | DIETRICH, ALEXANDER | DLRG Lorsch e.V. | 2:45 | - | +1:15 | |
32 | 214 | WETZEL, MATTHIAS | 2:51 | - | +1:21 | ||
33 | 314 | REINHARDT, MARC | SSG Trias Bensheim | 2:57 | - | +1:27 | |
33 | 153 | STAUCH, FRANK | 2:57 | - | +1:27 | ||
35 | 218 | LAURENZ, ALEXANDER | Runningholzwurm | 2:59 | - | +1:29 | |
36 | 202 | HEMMERS, ANDREAS | Body-Attack | 3:03 | - | +1:33 | |
37 | 120 | KRAYER, REINHOLD | TV Hechtsheim | 3:13 | - | +1:43 | |
38 | 182 | PLAPPERT, STEFAN | 3:17 | - | +1:47 | ||
39 | 102 | ZUBROD, MARIO | 3:18 | - | +1:48 | ||
40 | 217 | SCHÜSSLER, STEPHAN | S-H-B-C | 3:34 | - | +2:04 | |
41 | 115 | KISSEL, RALF | Heppenheimer Skiclub | 3:37 | - | +2:07 | |
42 | 4 | SCHAMBACH, JENS | DLRG Lorsch e.V. | 3:45 | - | +2:15 | |
43 | 292 | STEINHAGEN, GUNNAR | 3:51 | - | +2:21 | ||
44 | 212 | BECKSCHULTE, AXEL | 4:03 | - | +2:33 | ||
45 | 242 | NORDT, ANDREAS | 4:05 | - | +2:35 | ||
46 | 223 | STÜTZER, ROLAND | 4:26 | - | +2:56 | ||
Senioren 3 (TM 50) | |||||||
1 | 118 | FABIAN, RALF | SSG Bensheim | 1:28 | - | --- | |
2 | 201 | BARTH, CARSTEN | 1:32 | - | +0:04 | ||
3 | 109 | ADRIAN, THOMAS | TV Lampertheim Triathlon | 1:39 | - | +0:11 | |
4 | 33 | NEFF, MATHIAS | DJK Mannheim | 1:56 | - | +0:28 | |
5 | 284 | BEY, THORSTEN | TUS Griesheim | 2:08 | - | +0:40 | |
5 | 126 | BERTSCH, JOCHEN | 2:08 | - | +0:40 | ||
7 | 26 | HERSCHEL, IVO | 2:10 | - | +0:42 | ||
8 | 121 | GLANZNER, ROBERT | 2:11 | - | +0:43 | ||
9 | 271 | LIED, MICHAEL | 2:12 | - | +0:44 | ||
10 | 267 | MÜNCH, MICHAEL | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | 2:14 | - | +0:46 | |
11 | 241 | LÜTZKENDORF, BERND | 2:21 | - | +0:53 | ||
11 | 29 | WAHLIG, THOMAS | SSG Bensheim | 2:21 | - | +0:53 | |
13 | 38 | KALTENMORGEN, NORBERT | SKV Mörfelden Team MöWathlon | 2:27 | - | +0:59 | |
13 | 20 | VANDENHOECK, JOHAN | Laudenbach | 2:27 | - | +0:59 | |
15 | 131 | CERWENETZ, KURT | 2:31 | - | +1:03 | ||
16 | 166 | FOLTZ, FRIEDER | 2:43 | - | +1:15 | ||
17 | 371 | GESTRICH, MATTHIAS | TriTri Ellerstadt | 2:44 | - | +1:16 | |
17 | 137 | STEINGENS, UWE | 2:44 | - | +1:16 | ||
19 | 107 | GRUSS, THOMAS | 2:50 | - | +1:22 | ||
20 | 165 | BÖHM, MICHAEL | 2:51 | - | +1:23 | ||
21 | 374 | KLATT, MARTIN | 2:58 | - | +1:30 | ||
22 | 103 | ROHDE, RALF | Kath. Kirchenmusikverein Lampertheim | 2:59 | - | +1:31 | |
23 | 100 | KRIPP, REINER | Ludwigshafener Schwimmverein 07 | 3:05 | - | +1:37 | |
24 | 176 | WERNER, ROBERT | 3:07 | - | +1:39 | ||
25 | 395 | RUSS, CHRISTOPHER | 3:08 | - | +1:40 | ||
26 | 270 | BASIN, STEFAN | Wa - No Worms | 3:09 | - | +1:41 | |
27 | 157 | ALEXANDER, RALF | 3:10 | - | +1:42 | ||
28 | 273 | UEBERHOFEN, ARMIN | Team Niebel - Venice Beach | 3:14 | - | +1:46 | |
28 | 302 | HOPPE, RAINER | 3:14 | - | +1:46 | ||
30 | 363 | HOFMANN, SIEGMAR | 3:20 | - | +1:52 | ||
31 | 149 | SCHILLER, THOMAS | MTV Kronberg | 3:33 | - | +2:05 | |
32 | 192 | NEIDHÖFER, HUBERTUS | 3:40 | - | +2:12 | ||
33 | 105 | TAMKAN, CEM JOACHIM | 3:42 | - | +2:14 | ||
34 | 255 | BANACKI, ROGER | SK 1962 Ladenburg | 4:14 | - | +2:46 | |
35 | 224 | LIXFELD, STEPHAN | 4:15 | - | +2:47 | ||
36 | 230 | SOCHIERA, MICHAEL | 4:16 | - | +2:48 | ||
37 | 275 | BARTELT, JÖRG | 5:02 | - | +3:34 | ||
Senioren 4 (TM 55) | |||||||
1 | 97 | HELD, REINHARD | Lorscher Buwe | 1:24 | - | --- | |
2 | 263 | BAUMGARTEN, JÜRGEN | running sibana | 2:16 | - | +0:52 | |
3 | 251 | WACHTEL, CHARLY | 2:23 | - | +0:59 | ||
4 | 288 | EGEL-HESS, DR. WOLFGANG | LT Lorsch | 2:53 | - | +1:29 | |
5 | 276 | KRIETENSTEIN, JÖRG | SSG Bensheim | 3:02 | - | +1:38 | |
6 | 161 | NEUMANN, HANS | 3:06 | - | +1:42 | ||
7 | 362 | BECKER, PETER | 3:11 | - | +1:47 | ||
8 | 15 | LEIBETSEDER, ALOIS | 3:16 | - | +1:52 | ||
8 | 291 | EIBER, ROMAN | 3:16 | - | +1:52 | ||
10 | 36 | BABUTZKA, DIETER | 3:44 | - | +2:20 | ||
10 | 170 | TROMETER, REINER | 3:44 | - | +2:20 | ||
12 | 307 | PENTEKER, MATTHIAS | 4:09 | - | +2:45 | ||
13 | 175 | NOVOTNY, WOLFGANG | DLRG Fürth | 4:17 | - | +2:53 | |
14 | 21 | STOOF, UWE | 4:21 | - | +2:57 | ||
15 | 188 | DAUZ, RENIER | 6:53 | - | +5:29 | ||
16 | 189 | SPRUCH, MARTIN | 7:08 | - | +5:44 | ||
Senioren 5 (TM 60) | |||||||
1 | 387 | KARY, DR. DIETER | TSV Auerbach | 1:43 | - | --- | |
2 | 366 | STEGMANN, BERND | SV Nikar Heidelberg | 1:50 | - | +0:07 | |
3 | 40 | BARTH, GERHARD | SG Stern Mannheim | 1:54 | - | +0:11 | |
4 | 211 | SCHMICH, THOMAS | Heart Racer | 1:55 | - | +0:12 | |
5 | 249 | SCHNEEWIND, VOLKER | 2:07 | - | +0:24 | ||
6 | 204 | KOLB, WILLI | 2:36 | - | +0:53 | ||
7 | 117 | KEINERT, DIETMAR | DJK Käfertal-Waldhof | 2:37 | - | +0:54 | |
8 | 13 | MEUSEL, ANDREAS | DLRG Lorsch e.V. | 3:00 | - | +1:17 | |
9 | 10 | KÜNKELER, AXEL | 3:05 | - | +1:22 | ||
10 | 203 | MOELLER, DR. KLAUS-ULRICH | 3:18 | - | +1:35 | ||
11 | 25 | LINK, KARL | TSG Ober Eschbach | 3:55 | - | +2:12 | |
12 | 194 | BISCHOFF, DR. KLAUS | 4:03 | - | +2:20 | ||
13 | 104 | GIESSKE, JÜRGEN | 4:06 | - | +2:23 | ||
Senioren 6 (TM 65) | |||||||
1 | 191 | SCHULZE, WOLFGANG | 2:19 | - | --- | ||
2 | 34 | SMEJKAL, EMIL | SG Poseidon Eppelheim | 2:38 | - | +0:19 | |
3 | 246 | NEIDHARDT, RUDI | The V Europe | 2:49 | - | +0:30 | |
4 | 287 | ZIMMERMANN, PETER | LF Naheland Bad Kreuznach | 3:00 | - | +0:41 | |
5 | 259 | LÜCK, OTTO PETER | VfL Münster | 3:04 | - | +0:45 | |
6 | 397 | MÜLLER, RUDOLF | 3:11 | - | +0:52 | ||
7 | 389 | FAHRBACH, KARL-HEINZ | 3:25 | - | +1:06 | ||
8 | 226 | STAPLER, WOLFGANG | 4:09 | - | +1:50 | ||
Senioren 7 (TM 70) | |||||||
1 | 228 | WALTER, DIETER | 2:35 | - | --- | ||
2 | 315 | GREMINGER, HORST | 2:45 | - | +0:10 | ||
3 | 35 | FINGER, GERHARD | Biker Club Speyer | 3:12 | - | +0:37 | |
Senioren 8 (TM 75) | |||||||
1 | 320 | GRUNZ, KLAUS | SG Commerzbank | 3:58 | - | --- | |
weibliche Jugend A (TW 16/17) | |||||||
1 | 91 | SCHILDHAUER, FRANZISKA | Soprema Team SV Mannheim | 1:30 | - | --- | |
2 | 147 | REMUS, RONJA | DLRG Heppenheim | 2:32 | - | +1:02 | |
weibliche Jugend B (TW 14/15) | |||||||
1 | 372 | KLATT, PAULA | 2:04 | - | --- | ||
weibliche Junioren (TW18/19) | |||||||
1 | 69 | MISCHLER, EILIKA | 2:49 | - | --- | ||
weibliche AK 1 (TW 20) | |||||||
1 | 95 | LEROY, NATHALIE | 2:27 | - | --- | ||
weibliche AK 2 (TW 25) | |||||||
1 | 68 | BRUNNENGRÄBER, CARMEN | 1:57 | - | --- | ||
2 | 92 | LUDWIG, FRANZI | NAVECO Betschdorf | 2:14 | - | +0:17 | |
3 | 57 | TÄUBERT, KATHARINA | 2:15 | - | +0:18 | ||
4 | 336 | KALNA, ARITA | 2:29 | - | +0:32 | ||
5 | 300 | TRAINE, ISABELLA | 2:32 | - | +0:35 | ||
6 | 84 | WEBER, LUISA | SSV Mutterstadt | 2:35 | - | +0:38 | |
7 | 299 | REITZ, NATASCHA | 2:38 | - | +0:41 | ||
8 | 81 | HÄUSLER, ANNA | 2:45 | - | +0:48 | ||
9 | 83 | SCHULZ, ROSA | 3:00 | - | +1:03 | ||
10 | 82 | KLAUS, JANINA | 3:34 | - | +1:37 | ||
11 | 80 | GRASS, VERENA | 4:18 | - | +2:21 | ||
weibliche AK 3 (TW 30) | |||||||
1 | 173 | KOVALOVA, NATALIYA | TF Feuerbach | 1:42 | - | --- | |
2 | 65 | RIFFEL, LISSY | 2:07 | - | +0:25 | ||
3 | 136 | DERSCHEID, STEPHANIE | 2:11 | - | +0:29 | ||
4 | 61 | GÖTZINGER, KATHARINA | 2:18 | - | +0:36 | ||
5 | 3 | HUBER, CORINNA | 2:22 | - | +0:40 | ||
6 | 400 | GIERSBERG, DANIELA | 2:27 | - | +0:45 | ||
7 | 85 | GÜNSTER, BRITTA | 2:58 | - | +1:16 | ||
8 | 381 | GERNEGROSS, NADINE | 3:09 | - | +1:27 | ||
9 | 379 | LEHMANN, NINA | TV Lampertheim | 3:19 | - | +1:37 | |
weibliche AK 4 (TW 35) | |||||||
1 | 66 | DECHANT, DANNY | Team BODY-ATTACK | 1:40 | - | --- | |
2 | 295 | MORLOCK, IRIS | 2:40 | - | +1:00 | ||
3 | 377 | HEPPER, JEANETTE | TRC Essen | 2:48 | - | +1:08 | |
4 | 244 | ALBAT, SABRINA | 2:50 | - | +1:10 | ||
5 | 180 | BREITENBACH, JANINE | 3:05 | - | +1:25 | ||
6 | 195 | SEITZ, JUDITH | 3:09 | - | +1:29 | ||
7 | 64 | OCHSENREITER, MIRIAM | 3:22 | - | +1:42 | ||
8 | 332 | KARIMI, TAMANA | Leinfelden | 3:34 | - | +1:54 | |
9 | 393 | GRIESER, SANDRA | 3:50 | - | +2:10 | ||
10 | 181 | STEIN, JUDITH | 5:31 | - | +3:51 | ||
Seniorinnen 1 (TW 40) | |||||||
1 | 78 | SCHIERLOH, BRIGITTE | TSG Wiesloch | 2:07 | - | --- | |
2 | 79 | FEHRENBACH, NICOLE | Body Attack | 2:16 | - | +0:09 | |
2 | 5 | SCHLEIFER, ANETTE | LLG Wonnegau | 2:16 | - | +0:09 | |
4 | 144 | LOTZ, CHRISTINE | TV Babenhausen | 2:23 | - | +0:16 | |
5 | 316 | HUG, MARTINA | 2:27 | - | +0:20 | ||
6 | 93 | HELD, SANDRA | RV 03 Bürstadt Triathlon | 2:39 | - | +0:32 | |
7 | 233 | ODENWALD, ILKA | Lets Tri-IT (Tria-Gruppe Andreas Nickel) | 2:50 | - | +0:43 | |
8 | 54 | FRONIA, STEPHANIE | TG Plattfuß | 2:52 | - | +0:45 | |
9 | 265 | DI MEO, DIANA | 2:54 | - | +0:47 | ||
10 | 51 | RUTHE, HEIDI | 2:55 | - | +0:48 | ||
11 | 56 | SCHMITT, SANDRA | 2:57 | - | +0:50 | ||
12 | 143 | TÜRKIS, KERSTIN | 3:22 | - | +1:15 | ||
13 | 86 | DEUERLING, SILKE | TG Heddesheim | 3:30 | - | +1:23 | |
14 | 50 | SCHNEIDER-DESGRANGES, ANNETTE | RSC Kirrlach | 3:33 | - | +1:26 | |
15 | 88 | ENGELHARDT, PETRA | 3:39 | - | +1:32 | ||
16 | 260 | WELLER, PATRIZIA | 3:46 | - | +1:39 | ||
17 | 70 | MISCHLER, ELVIRA | 3:47 | - | +1:40 | ||
18 | 313 | GERICKE, CLAUDIA | Laudenbach | 3:57 | - | +1:50 | |
19 | 96 | EPPLE, ANKE | 4:03 | - | +1:56 | ||
Seniorinnen 2 TW 45) | |||||||
1 | 59 | HASSELBRINK, ANKE | 2:08 | - | --- | ||
2 | 113 | KOCH, KARINA | Heppenheimer Skiclub | 2:13 | - | +0:05 | |
3 | 53 | ARNDT-FABIAN, DR. INA | SSG Bensheim | 2:14 | - | +0:06 | |
4 | 73 | RANKEL, SABINE | Lc Bad Dürkheim | 2:20 | - | +0:12 | |
5 | 58 | HERBERT, ANETTE | RV 03 Bürstadt Triathlon | 2:22 | - | +0:14 | |
6 | 373 | KLATT, ANJA | 2:25 | - | +0:17 | ||
7 | 72 | WOLFMÜLLER, ELVIRA | 2:35 | - | +0:27 | ||
8 | 77 | RICHTER, CHRISTINE | 2:42 | - | +0:34 | ||
9 | 94 | WEIHRICH, ESTHER | 2:43 | - | +0:35 | ||
10 | 71 | WEBER, ULRIKE | TV Rheinau | 2:48 | - | +0:40 | |
11 | 63 | RÜDIGER, KATHRIN | DLRG Lorsch e.V. | 3:03 | - | +0:55 | |
12 | 89 | WIEDITZ, KIRSTEN | TSG Wiesloch | 3:05 | - | +0:57 | |
13 | 76 | LEROY, ANGELIQUE | MTG Mannheim Triathlon | 3:23 | - | +1:15 | |
13 | 328 | HEINRICH, CORNELIA | RC Vorwärts Speyer | 3:23 | - | +1:15 | |
15 | 306 | LEIDERT, PETRA | 3:24 | - | +1:16 | ||
16 | 49 | BASIN, MARTINA | Wa - No Worms | 3:33 | - | +1:25 | |
17 | 325 | STEINMETZ-BECK, ANTJE | 3:46 | - | +1:38 | ||
18 | 234 | PRESOLI, NICOLE | Lets Tri-IT (Tria-Gruppe Andreas Nickel) | 3:59 | - | +1:51 | |
19 | 237 | SIEMENS, BRIGITTE | Lets Tri-IT (Tria-Gruppe Andreas Nickel) | 4:18 | - | +2:10 | |
Seniorinnen 3 (TW 50) | |||||||
1 | 74 | MARSCH, ALMUT | 2:00 | - | --- | ||
2 | 290 | BRETH, GABY | LLG Wonnegau | 2:29 | - | +0:29 | |
3 | 90 | KLEMMER, GABRIELE | 2:31 | - | +0:31 | ||
4 | 55 | POLLAG, MARIA | DJK Käfertal-Waldhof | 2:41 | - | +0:41 | |
4 | 101 | KRIPP, NICOLE | Ludwigshafener Schwimmverein 07 | 2:41 | - | +0:41 | |
6 | 329 | SATTLER, CHRISTIANE | Amicitia Viernheim | 3:09 | - | +1:09 | |
7 | 67 | KÖHLER, GABI | 3:41 | - | +1:41 | ||
Seniorinnen 4 (TW 55) | |||||||
1 | 12 | MEUSEL, JUTTA | DLRG Lorsch e.V. | 2:44 | - | --- | |
2 | 394 | WERBER, KARIN | 2:52 | - | +0:08 | ||
3 | 62 | HOFER, BERNADETTE | LT Lorsch | 2:53 | - | +0:09 | |
4 | 163 | HUGGER, ULRIKE | 5:26 | - | +2:42 | ||
Seniorinnen 5 (TW 60) | |||||||
1 | 116 | KEINERT, GABRIELE | DJK Käfertal-Waldhof | 3:05 | - | --- | |
2 | 41 | BARTH, USCHI | SG Stern Mannheim | 3:18 | - | +0:13 | |
3 | 225 | FUCHS, ELVIRA | 4:29 | - | +1:24 | ||
3. Stage: Rad netto (20.00 km) | |||||||
männliche Jugend A (TM 16/17) | |||||||
1 | 384 | SCHNELLBÄCHER, MARIUS | RV 03 Bürstadt e.V. | 39:38 | 30.28 | --- | |
2 | 231 | SOCHIERA, PAUL | 39:49 | 30.14 | +0:11 | ||
männliche Jugend B (TM 14/15) | |||||||
1 | 303 | SCHNITZLER, BENEDICT | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | 38:06 | 31.50 | --- | |
2 | 268 | MÜNCH, DAVID | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | 41:39 | 28.81 | +3:33 | |
3 | 293 | STEINHAGEN, OLE-GUNNAR | DLRG Einhausen | 44:51 | 26.76 | +6:45 | |
männliche Junioren (TM 18/19) | |||||||
1 | 245 | HENNEMANN, LUKAS | 34:27 | 34.83 | --- | ||
2 | 364 | FREIER, FLORIAN | 36:09 | 33.20 | +1:42 | ||
3 | 167 | MEURER, FABIAN | 44:01 | 27.26 | +9:34 | ||
männliche AK 1 (TM 20) | |||||||
1 | 17 | SABITZER, KEVIN | MTG Mannheim Triathlon | 35:13 | 34.07 | --- | |
2 | 206 | MOLITOR, SIMON | 36:15 | 33.10 | +1:02 | ||
3 | 375 | SCHÜTZ, HENDRIK | 38:04 | 31.52 | +2:51 | ||
4 | 392 | WOLF, KEVIN | 42:51 | 28.00 | +7:38 | ||
männliche AK 2 (TM 25) | |||||||
1 | 378 | SOKOLOWSKI, ANDREAS | Ludwigshafen | 31:24 | 38.22 | --- | |
2 | 158 | TOTH, CHRISTOFER | Boddy-Attack | 31:36 | 37.97 | +0:12 | |
3 | 278 | HALLI, PATRICK | MTG Mannheim Triathlon | 32:40 | 36.73 | +1:16 | |
4 | 390 | FIEDERLEIN, JENS | MTG Mannheim Triathlon | 33:06 | 36.25 | +1:42 | |
5 | 128 | MÜLLER, JONAS | 33:10 | 36.18 | +1:46 | ||
6 | 386 | STEINBISS, JOEL | 33:37 | 35.70 | +2:13 | ||
7 | 168 | BIENEK, OLIVER | 33:51 | 35.45 | +2:27 | ||
8 | 198 | SCHWENDY, SASCHA TIM | SSV Mutterstadt | 33:52 | 35.43 | +2:28 | |
9 | 207 | SPARMANN, MAIK | 34:01 | 35.28 | +2:37 | ||
10 | 399 | JOERG, MANUEL | LG Wiesbaden | 34:22 | 34.92 | +2:58 | |
11 | 269 | DOROCH, JANNIK | 36:04 | 33.27 | +4:40 | ||
12 | 369 | THOMAS, MANUEL | 36:06 | 33.24 | +4:42 | ||
13 | 208 | EISENER, MAX | MTG Mannheim Running | 36:15 | 33.10 | +4:51 | |
14 | 277 | BILLEB, STEFAN | TG Hanau Triathlon | 37:38 | 31.89 | +6:14 | |
15 | 262 | NEUMANN, JOSUA | 37:42 | 31.83 | +6:18 | ||
16 | 162 | NEUMANN, BASTIAN | 38:26 | 31.22 | +7:02 | ||
17 | 200 | HUBACH, PATRICK | 39:04 | 30.72 | +7:40 | ||
18 | 334 | HARTMANN, SÉBASTIEN | bike-innovations.de | 39:17 | 30.55 | +7:53 | |
19 | 261 | BRAUN, TOBIAS | VfL Münster | 39:50 | 30.13 | +8:26 | |
20 | 256 | WILHELM, LEE | Clever Fit Lampertheim | 40:49 | 29.40 | +9:25 | |
21 | 1 | SCHNELL, DANIEL | 43:47 | 27.41 | +12:23 | ||
22 | 209 | JAKOBI, RON | 43:52 | 27.36 | +12:28 | ||
23 | 199 | NIEDERMAIER, MARCO | 46:27 | 25.83 | +15:03 | ||
24 | 323 | BUDDE, MARC | 48:16 | 24.86 | +16:52 | ||
männliche AK 3 (TM 30) | |||||||
1 | 174 | MARSCHNER, SASCHA | TF Feuerbach | 31:00 | 38.71 | --- | |
2 | 286 | KAFFENBERGER, ADAM | 33:26 | 35.89 | +2:26 | ||
3 | 250 | SCHOCH, CHRISTIAN | 33:54 | 35.40 | +2:54 | ||
4 | 220 | BAUER, DANIEL | RST Kraichgau | 34:23 | 34.90 | +3:23 | |
5 | 43 | KIES, THORSTEN | TTV Topspin Lorsch | 34:42 | 34.58 | +3:42 | |
6 | 298 | WETZEL, SEBASTIAN | 35:04 | 34.22 | +4:04 | ||
7 | 37 | KOLB, GERRIT | 35:46 | 33.55 | +4:46 | ||
8 | 391 | SCHLINDWEIN, JENS | 36:52 | 32.55 | +5:52 | ||
9 | 142 | MASSMEYER, NIKOLA | 36:53 | 32.54 | +5:53 | ||
10 | 221 | WEDL, CODY | 36:56 | 32.49 | +5:56 | ||
11 | 319 | HEID, TOBIAS | 37:09 | 32.30 | +6:09 | ||
12 | 321 | SILBERZAHN, MARC | 37:14 | 32.23 | +6:14 | ||
13 | 376 | MASUHR, MICHAEL | 37:38 | 31.89 | +6:38 | ||
14 | 179 | BRUTSCHER, SASCHA | Feuerwehr Riedrode | 37:45 | 31.79 | +6:45 | |
15 | 388 | SEIDEL, CHRISTIAN | 37:51 | 31.70 | +6:51 | ||
16 | 46 | ROMIG, CHRISTOPHER | 38:42 | 31.01 | +7:42 | ||
17 | 24 | RADMACHER, MANUEL | TmzF Lampertheim | 39:06 | 30.69 | +8:06 | |
18 | 239 | SCHÜTTE, ALJOSCHA | Lets Tri-IT (Tria-Gruppe Andreas Nickel) | 41:39 | 28.81 | +10:39 | |
19 | 197 | SCHELER, THORSTEN | 43:33 | 27.55 | +12:33 | ||
20 | 289 | PETERS, TIMON | TV Schwetzingen | 44:00 | 27.27 | +13:00 | |
21 | 190 | KLICKS, SASCHA | 45:04 | 26.63 | +14:04 | ||
männliche AK 4 (TM 35) | |||||||
1 | 331 | SCHWABE, MATTHIAS | bike-innovations.de | 32:42 | 36.70 | --- | |
2 | 281 | BERGER, STEPHEN | TriCity Darmstadt | 33:01 | 36.35 | +0:19 | |
3 | 196 | WUNDERLICH, KIM MICHAEL | 33:52 | 35.43 | +1:10 | ||
4 | 308 | KATTERMANN, COLIN | 34:18 | 34.99 | +1:36 | ||
5 | 252 | FASSMANN, CHRISTIAN | 34:20 | 34.95 | +1:38 | ||
6 | 184 | GERHARDT, SVEN | RSC Ladenburg | 35:08 | 34.16 | +2:26 | |
7 | 279 | STEGMANN, DANNY | 35:18 | 33.99 | +2:36 | ||
8 | 335 | REIS, RAMON | Frankenthaler SV | 35:27 | 33.85 | +2:45 | |
9 | 155 | MENGLE, TOBIAS | Bingen | 35:44 | 33.58 | +3:02 | |
10 | 311 | BOHN, CHRISTIAN | 35:49 | 33.50 | +3:07 | ||
11 | 258 | SCHÜTTLER, THOMAS | Athletes for Charity | 36:01 | 33.32 | +3:19 | |
12 | 398 | OKOS, PETER | 36:03 | 33.29 | +3:21 | ||
13 | 227 | STAPLER, OLIVER | 36:42 | 32.70 | +4:00 | ||
14 | 111 | WAHLIG, ANDRÉ | Heppenheimer Skiclub | 36:55 | 32.51 | +4:13 | |
14 | 171 | AIGNER, DIETMAR | 36:55 | 32.51 | +4:13 | ||
16 | 312 | ABELING, RALPH | 37:20 | 32.14 | +4:38 | ||
17 | 48 | LENHART, STEFAN | MTG Running | 37:27 | 32.04 | +4:45 | |
18 | 30 | NEUHOLD, NICO | 37:36 | 31.91 | +4:54 | ||
19 | 125 | HENNINGER, RENÉ | 37:55 | 31.65 | +5:13 | ||
20 | 135 | HOPPE, MARC | SG 1919 Ueberau | 39:00 | 30.77 | +6:18 | |
21 | 127 | RECIO HUERTAS, JOAQUIN | 39:14 | 30.59 | +6:32 | ||
22 | 236 | WINTER, SEBASTIAN | Lets Tri-IT (Tria-Gruppe Andreas Nickel) | 39:24 | 30.46 | +6:42 | |
23 | 134 | ROSAN, DANIEL | DLRG Heppenheim | 41:08 | 29.17 | +8:26 | |
24 | 396 | DE CALAN, GWENAEL | 42:05 | 28.51 | +9:23 | ||
25 | 368 | GALLEI, HOLGER | 46:34 | 25.77 | +13:52 | ||
Senioren 1 (TM 40) | |||||||
1 | 280 | DIEDERICHS, JOCHEN | 31:01 | 38.69 | --- | ||
2 | 159 | LORENZ, KAI | 31:36 | 37.97 | +0:35 | ||
3 | 133 | WERNER, TORSTEN | 31:39 | 37.91 | +0:38 | ||
4 | 318 | ERMER, JÖRG | Turnerschaft Langenau | 33:10 | 36.18 | +2:09 | |
5 | 232 | WAHRENBRUCH, THOMAS | 33:43 | 35.59 | +2:42 | ||
6 | 28 | IWANOWITSCH, MARKUS | Feuerwehr Birkenau-Reisen | 33:48 | 35.50 | +2:47 | |
7 | 156 | OSPELD, THOMAS | SSG Bensheim | 34:12 | 35.09 | +3:11 | |
8 | 44 | LAMMER, OLIVER | TTV Topspin Lorsch | 34:16 | 35.02 | +3:15 | |
9 | 16 | HEYDASCH, MARCUS | 34:31 | 34.77 | +3:30 | ||
10 | 110 | CRNJAK, MARKUS | 34:46 | 34.52 | +3:45 | ||
11 | 19 | RIFFEL, MARCUS | 35:08 | 34.16 | +4:07 | ||
12 | 146 | REMUS, INGO | FFw Bensheim | 35:45 | 33.57 | +4:44 | |
13 | 257 | THINIUS, ANDREAS | BSG Merck | 35:55 | 33.41 | +4:54 | |
14 | 274 | FLOCH, YANN | 36:08 | 33.21 | +5:07 | ||
15 | 141 | GÜNTER, JENS | 36:11 | 33.16 | +5:10 | ||
16 | 216 | KÖHLER, THOMAS | 36:25 | 32.95 | +5:24 | ||
17 | 27 | BAUER, TIMO | 36:33 | 32.83 | +5:32 | ||
18 | 282 | BERGSTRÄSSER, MARCUS | 36:37 | 32.77 | +5:36 | ||
19 | 187 | STEINEBACH, ULF | SC Westerburg | 36:41 | 32.71 | +5:40 | |
20 | 186 | PATERNA, PETER | 37:18 | 32.17 | +6:17 | ||
21 | 42 | PUSCHE, JÜRGEN | SG Hemsbach SoMa | 37:34 | 31.94 | +6:33 | |
22 | 333 | LANGER, ANDREAS | 37:35 | 31.93 | +6:34 | ||
23 | 235 | NICKEL, ANDREAS | Lets Tri-IT (Tria-Gruppe Andreas Nickel) | 37:43 | 31.82 | +6:42 | |
24 | 317 | HUG, MARKUS | 38:11 | 31.43 | +7:10 | ||
25 | 327 | DEGLOVIC, FRANTISEK | 38:22 | 31.28 | +7:21 | ||
26 | 45 | SANNA, MARCUS | DLRG Lorsch e.V. | 38:31 | 31.16 | +7:30 | |
27 | 210 | LUBER, NORBERT | MTG Mannheim Running | 38:38 | 31.06 | +7:37 | |
28 | 154 | SOMMERSCHUH, UWE | Helaba BSG Triathlon | 38:54 | 30.85 | +7:53 | |
29 | 283 | MÜLLER-ALOF, TIBOR | SV Nickar Heidelberg | 40:08 | 29.90 | +9:07 | |
30 | 243 | MOLITOR, MATTHIAS | 40:19 | 29.76 | +9:18 | ||
31 | 123 | VAZ, RUDOLF | 40:42 | 29.48 | +9:41 | ||
32 | 272 | HÄUSSEL, ALEX | 40:45 | 29.45 | +9:44 | ||
33 | 222 | FINN, MICHAEL | SV Kirschhausen | 40:46 | 29.44 | +9:45 | |
34 | 193 | KÜHNLE, DIRK | 41:06 | 29.20 | +10:05 | ||
35 | 169 | DESELAERS, FRANK | TV Einhausen | 41:15 | 29.09 | +10:14 | |
36 | 6 | SCHLEIFER, MICHAEL | LLG Wonnegau | 42:11 | 28.45 | +11:10 | |
37 | 98 | PLICKA, PITT | 42:58 | 27.93 | +11:57 | ||
38 | 122 | SCHOTT, STEFAN | 42:59 | 27.92 | +11:58 | ||
39 | 266 | EBERLE, MARC | 45:15 | 26.52 | +14:14 | ||
40 | 8 | BEIKERT, MICHAEL | 49:38 | 24.18 | +18:37 | ||
Senioren 2 (TM 45) | |||||||
1 | 11 | GREMINGER, FRANK | 30:46 | 39.00 | --- | ||
2 | 365 | KLEHN, HELMUT | 32:39 | 36.75 | +1:53 | ||
3 | 112 | KEUSCHEN, PATRICK | Heppenheimer Skiclub | 33:05 | 36.27 | +2:19 | |
4 | 297 | SLABKE, DR. UWE | Led institut | 33:32 | 35.79 | +2:46 | |
5 | 160 | KRÜGER, UWE | VFR Hettenleidelheim | 33:53 | 35.42 | +3:07 | |
6 | 330 | HENNEMANN, STEFAN | BSG Sparkasse Darmstadt | 34:05 | 35.21 | +3:19 | |
7 | 296 | LITTIG, DIRK | 34:09 | 35.14 | +3:23 | ||
8 | 213 | KRISTEK, MATTHIAS | TG Laudenbach | 34:12 | 35.09 | +3:26 | |
9 | 138 | SCHÖNUNG, CHRISTIAN | 34:13 | 35.07 | +3:27 | ||
10 | 305 | EMBACH, RALF | RSC Ladenburg | 34:25 | 34.87 | +3:39 | |
11 | 240 | KNEBEL, MATTHIAS | 34:26 | 34.85 | +3:40 | ||
12 | 177 | STATTMÜLLER, JÜRGEN | TV Bad Bergzabern | 34:29 | 34.80 | +3:43 | |
13 | 380 | GANTE, DR. MATHIAS | 34:49 | 34.47 | +4:03 | ||
14 | 322 | NIEBERGALL, BERND | 35:10 | 34.12 | +4:24 | ||
15 | 182 | PLAPPERT, STEFAN | 35:19 | 33.98 | +4:33 | ||
16 | 22 | HUBER, MARTIN | 35:42 | 33.61 | +4:56 | ||
17 | 108 | WERNER, ULRICH | 35:54 | 33.43 | +5:08 | ||
18 | 217 | SCHÜSSLER, STEPHAN | S-H-B-C | 36:09 | 33.20 | +5:23 | |
19 | 178 | OSIEKA, VOLKER | TV Großostheim | 36:19 | 33.04 | +5:33 | |
20 | 219 | BECKMANN, HEIKO | 36:24 | 32.97 | +5:38 | ||
21 | 124 | KUSS, ANDREAS | 36:27 | 32.92 | +5:41 | ||
22 | 150 | SCHLIEMANN, HANS-PETER | MTV Kronberg | 36:32 | 32.85 | +5:46 | |
23 | 14 | JUNG, THOMAS | RSC Pedalo Weiterstadt | 36:33 | 32.83 | +5:47 | |
24 | 99 | HOGER, ANDREAS | Team Kaeser | 36:43 | 32.68 | +5:57 | |
25 | 202 | HEMMERS, ANDREAS | Body-Attack | 36:58 | 32.46 | +6:12 | |
26 | 385 | KONDZIELLA, ANDREAS | Goldbecks | 37:05 | 32.36 | +6:19 | |
27 | 115 | KISSEL, RALF | Heppenheimer Skiclub | 37:20 | 32.14 | +6:34 | |
28 | 172 | SCHÜTTLER, STEPHAN | Athletes for Charity | 37:22 | 32.11 | +6:36 | |
29 | 114 | SCHUSTER, TOBIAS | Heppenheimer Skiclub | 37:27 | 32.04 | +6:41 | |
30 | 326 | FIEBIG, THORSTEN | 37:41 | 31.84 | +6:55 | ||
30 | 139 | WÜRGES, PETER | RSC Kirrlach Triathlon e.V. | 37:41 | 31.84 | +6:55 | |
32 | 7 | DIETRICH, ALEXANDER | DLRG Lorsch e.V. | 37:42 | 31.83 | +6:56 | |
33 | 9 | REINOLD, UDO | 37:58 | 31.61 | +7:12 | ||
34 | 314 | REINHARDT, MARC | SSG Trias Bensheim | 38:01 | 31.57 | +7:15 | |
35 | 32 | HAGMAIER, DIRK | 38:03 | 31.54 | +7:17 | ||
36 | 212 | BECKSCHULTE, AXEL | 38:10 | 31.44 | +7:24 | ||
37 | 214 | WETZEL, MATTHIAS | 38:26 | 31.22 | +7:40 | ||
38 | 102 | ZUBROD, MARIO | 38:58 | 30.80 | +8:12 | ||
39 | 292 | STEINHAGEN, GUNNAR | 39:00 | 30.77 | +8:14 | ||
40 | 153 | STAUCH, FRANK | 39:06 | 30.69 | +8:20 | ||
41 | 218 | LAURENZ, ALEXANDER | Runningholzwurm | 39:39 | 30.26 | +8:53 | |
42 | 23 | HENNIG, ANDREAS | 39:50 | 30.13 | +9:04 | ||
43 | 120 | KRAYER, REINHOLD | TV Hechtsheim | 40:00 | 30.00 | +9:14 | |
44 | 242 | NORDT, ANDREAS | 40:49 | 29.40 | +10:03 | ||
45 | 223 | STÜTZER, ROLAND | 43:53 | 27.35 | +13:07 | ||
46 | 4 | SCHAMBACH, JENS | DLRG Lorsch e.V. | 45:26 | 26.41 | +14:40 | |
Senioren 3 (TM 50) | |||||||
1 | 201 | BARTH, CARSTEN | 32:06 | 37.38 | --- | ||
2 | 118 | FABIAN, RALF | SSG Bensheim | 32:33 | 36.87 | +0:27 | |
3 | 126 | BERTSCH, JOCHEN | 33:52 | 35.43 | +1:46 | ||
4 | 109 | ADRIAN, THOMAS | TV Lampertheim Triathlon | 34:13 | 35.07 | +2:07 | |
5 | 33 | NEFF, MATHIAS | DJK Mannheim | 34:22 | 34.92 | +2:16 | |
6 | 137 | STEINGENS, UWE | 34:34 | 34.72 | +2:28 | ||
7 | 131 | CERWENETZ, KURT | 34:39 | 34.63 | +2:33 | ||
8 | 38 | KALTENMORGEN, NORBERT | SKV Mörfelden Team MöWathlon | 35:13 | 34.07 | +3:07 | |
9 | 107 | GRUSS, THOMAS | 35:16 | 34.03 | +3:10 | ||
10 | 241 | LÜTZKENDORF, BERND | 35:32 | 33.77 | +3:26 | ||
11 | 26 | HERSCHEL, IVO | 35:50 | 33.49 | +3:44 | ||
12 | 166 | FOLTZ, FRIEDER | 35:54 | 33.43 | +3:48 | ||
13 | 273 | UEBERHOFEN, ARMIN | Team Niebel - Venice Beach | 36:04 | 33.27 | +3:58 | |
14 | 176 | WERNER, ROBERT | 36:19 | 33.04 | +4:13 | ||
15 | 157 | ALEXANDER, RALF | 36:32 | 32.85 | +4:26 | ||
16 | 224 | LIXFELD, STEPHAN | 36:33 | 32.83 | +4:27 | ||
17 | 371 | GESTRICH, MATTHIAS | TriTri Ellerstadt | 36:44 | 32.67 | +4:38 | |
18 | 271 | LIED, MICHAEL | 36:46 | 32.64 | +4:40 | ||
19 | 267 | MÜNCH, MICHAEL | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | 36:54 | 32.52 | +4:48 | |
20 | 302 | HOPPE, RAINER | 36:55 | 32.51 | +4:49 | ||
21 | 284 | BEY, THORSTEN | TUS Griesheim | 37:26 | 32.06 | +5:20 | |
22 | 374 | KLATT, MARTIN | 37:34 | 31.94 | +5:28 | ||
23 | 363 | HOFMANN, SIEGMAR | 37:37 | 31.90 | +5:31 | ||
24 | 149 | SCHILLER, THOMAS | MTV Kronberg | 37:55 | 31.65 | +5:49 | |
25 | 103 | ROHDE, RALF | Kath. Kirchenmusikverein Lampertheim | 38:02 | 31.55 | +5:56 | |
26 | 100 | KRIPP, REINER | Ludwigshafener Schwimmverein 07 | 38:20 | 31.30 | +6:14 | |
27 | 20 | VANDENHOECK, JOHAN | Laudenbach | 38:28 | 31.20 | +6:22 | |
28 | 121 | GLANZNER, ROBERT | 38:41 | 31.02 | +6:35 | ||
29 | 192 | NEIDHÖFER, HUBERTUS | 38:57 | 30.81 | +6:51 | ||
30 | 29 | WAHLIG, THOMAS | SSG Bensheim | 39:25 | 30.44 | +7:19 | |
31 | 165 | BÖHM, MICHAEL | 39:51 | 30.11 | +7:45 | ||
32 | 275 | BARTELT, JÖRG | 40:22 | 29.73 | +8:16 | ||
33 | 270 | BASIN, STEFAN | Wa - No Worms | 40:27 | 29.67 | +8:21 | |
34 | 230 | SOCHIERA, MICHAEL | 40:47 | 29.42 | +8:41 | ||
35 | 255 | BANACKI, ROGER | SK 1962 Ladenburg | 41:26 | 28.96 | +9:20 | |
36 | 105 | TAMKAN, CEM JOACHIM | 42:48 | 28.04 | +10:42 | ||
37 | 395 | RUSS, CHRISTOPHER | 45:26 | 26.41 | +13:20 | ||
Senioren 4 (TM 55) | |||||||
1 | 251 | WACHTEL, CHARLY | 34:06 | 35.19 | --- | ||
2 | 97 | HELD, REINHARD | Lorscher Buwe | 34:32 | 34.75 | +0:26 | |
3 | 288 | EGEL-HESS, DR. WOLFGANG | LT Lorsch | 34:57 | 34.33 | +0:51 | |
4 | 15 | LEIBETSEDER, ALOIS | 35:01 | 34.27 | +0:55 | ||
5 | 276 | KRIETENSTEIN, JÖRG | SSG Bensheim | 36:30 | 32.88 | +2:24 | |
6 | 263 | BAUMGARTEN, JÜRGEN | running sibana | 36:45 | 32.65 | +2:39 | |
7 | 362 | BECKER, PETER | 38:02 | 31.55 | +3:56 | ||
8 | 307 | PENTEKER, MATTHIAS | 38:40 | 31.03 | +4:34 | ||
9 | 161 | NEUMANN, HANS | 39:00 | 30.77 | +4:54 | ||
10 | 175 | NOVOTNY, WOLFGANG | DLRG Fürth | 39:10 | 30.64 | +5:04 | |
11 | 36 | BABUTZKA, DIETER | 39:27 | 30.42 | +5:21 | ||
12 | 291 | EIBER, ROMAN | 40:25 | 29.69 | +6:19 | ||
13 | 170 | TROMETER, REINER | 40:31 | 29.62 | +6:25 | ||
14 | 188 | DAUZ, RENIER | 41:32 | 28.89 | +7:26 | ||
15 | 21 | STOOF, UWE | 41:49 | 28.70 | +7:43 | ||
16 | 189 | SPRUCH, MARTIN | 49:45 | 24.12 | +15:39 | ||
Senioren 5 (TM 60) | |||||||
1 | 366 | STEGMANN, BERND | SV Nikar Heidelberg | 34:19 | 34.97 | --- | |
2 | 249 | SCHNEEWIND, VOLKER | 34:56 | 34.35 | +0:37 | ||
3 | 40 | BARTH, GERHARD | SG Stern Mannheim | 35:30 | 33.80 | +1:11 | |
4 | 387 | KARY, DR. DIETER | TSV Auerbach | 35:53 | 33.44 | +1:34 | |
5 | 211 | SCHMICH, THOMAS | Heart Racer | 37:49 | 31.73 | +3:30 | |
6 | 10 | KÜNKELER, AXEL | 37:59 | 31.59 | +3:40 | ||
7 | 13 | MEUSEL, ANDREAS | DLRG Lorsch e.V. | 38:52 | 30.87 | +4:33 | |
8 | 117 | KEINERT, DIETMAR | DJK Käfertal-Waldhof | 38:53 | 30.86 | +4:34 | |
9 | 104 | GIESSKE, JÜRGEN | 39:29 | 30.39 | +5:10 | ||
10 | 203 | MOELLER, DR. KLAUS-ULRICH | 40:17 | 29.79 | +5:58 | ||
11 | 25 | LINK, KARL | TSG Ober Eschbach | 40:40 | 29.51 | +6:21 | |
12 | 204 | KOLB, WILLI | 41:32 | 28.89 | +7:13 | ||
13 | 194 | BISCHOFF, DR. KLAUS | 42:33 | 28.20 | +8:14 | ||
Senioren 6 (TM 65) | |||||||
1 | 34 | SMEJKAL, EMIL | SG Poseidon Eppelheim | 35:43 | 33.60 | --- | |
2 | 389 | FAHRBACH, KARL-HEINZ | 37:22 | 32.11 | +1:39 | ||
3 | 246 | NEIDHARDT, RUDI | The V Europe | 37:51 | 31.70 | +2:08 | |
4 | 397 | MÜLLER, RUDOLF | 38:02 | 31.55 | +2:19 | ||
5 | 287 | ZIMMERMANN, PETER | LF Naheland Bad Kreuznach | 38:11 | 31.43 | +2:28 | |
6 | 191 | SCHULZE, WOLFGANG | 38:26 | 31.22 | +2:43 | ||
7 | 226 | STAPLER, WOLFGANG | 39:21 | 30.50 | +3:38 | ||
8 | 259 | LÜCK, OTTO PETER | VfL Münster | 40:08 | 29.90 | +4:25 | |
Senioren 7 (TM 70) | |||||||
1 | 315 | GREMINGER, HORST | 36:06 | 33.24 | --- | ||
2 | 35 | FINGER, GERHARD | Biker Club Speyer | 39:17 | 30.55 | +3:11 | |
3 | 228 | WALTER, DIETER | 41:13 | 29.11 | +5:07 | ||
Senioren 8 (TM 75) | |||||||
1 | 320 | GRUNZ, KLAUS | SG Commerzbank | 42:51 | 28.00 | --- | |
weibliche Jugend A (TW 16/17) | |||||||
1 | 91 | SCHILDHAUER, FRANZISKA | Soprema Team SV Mannheim | 35:47 | 33.54 | --- | |
2 | 147 | REMUS, RONJA | DLRG Heppenheim | 43:04 | 27.86 | +7:17 | |
weibliche Jugend B (TW 14/15) | |||||||
1 | 372 | KLATT, PAULA | 41:30 | 28.92 | --- | ||
weibliche Junioren (TW18/19) | |||||||
1 | 69 | MISCHLER, EILIKA | 39:57 | 30.04 | --- | ||
weibliche AK 1 (TW 20) | |||||||
1 | 95 | LEROY, NATHALIE | 38:49 | 30.91 | --- | ||
weibliche AK 2 (TW 25) | |||||||
1 | 92 | LUDWIG, FRANZI | NAVECO Betschdorf | 38:42 | 31.01 | --- | |
1 | 57 | TÄUBERT, KATHARINA | 38:42 | 31.01 | --- | ||
3 | 68 | BRUNNENGRÄBER, CARMEN | 38:47 | 30.94 | +0:05 | ||
4 | 299 | REITZ, NATASCHA | 39:17 | 30.55 | +0:35 | ||
5 | 84 | WEBER, LUISA | SSV Mutterstadt | 40:02 | 29.98 | +1:20 | |
6 | 81 | HÄUSLER, ANNA | 40:36 | 29.56 | +1:54 | ||
7 | 336 | KALNA, ARITA | 42:17 | 28.38 | +3:35 | ||
8 | 300 | TRAINE, ISABELLA | 44:25 | 27.02 | +5:43 | ||
9 | 82 | KLAUS, JANINA | 45:34 | 26.34 | +6:52 | ||
10 | 83 | SCHULZ, ROSA | 46:11 | 25.98 | +7:29 | ||
11 | 80 | GRASS, VERENA | 48:47 | 24.60 | +10:05 | ||
weibliche AK 3 (TW 30) | |||||||
1 | 400 | GIERSBERG, DANIELA | 35:50 | 33.49 | --- | ||
2 | 173 | KOVALOVA, NATALIYA | TF Feuerbach | 36:31 | 32.86 | +0:41 | |
3 | 3 | HUBER, CORINNA | 36:45 | 32.65 | +0:55 | ||
4 | 61 | GÖTZINGER, KATHARINA | 37:45 | 31.79 | +1:55 | ||
5 | 85 | GÜNSTER, BRITTA | 38:01 | 31.57 | +2:11 | ||
6 | 65 | RIFFEL, LISSY | 38:37 | 31.07 | +2:47 | ||
7 | 136 | DERSCHEID, STEPHANIE | 42:12 | 28.44 | +6:22 | ||
8 | 381 | GERNEGROSS, NADINE | 42:46 | 28.06 | +6:56 | ||
9 | 379 | LEHMANN, NINA | TV Lampertheim | 43:48 | 27.40 | +7:58 | |
weibliche AK 4 (TW 35) | |||||||
1 | 66 | DECHANT, DANNY | Team BODY-ATTACK | 36:45 | 32.65 | --- | |
2 | 195 | SEITZ, JUDITH | 37:57 | 31.62 | +1:12 | ||
3 | 295 | MORLOCK, IRIS | 40:11 | 29.86 | +3:26 | ||
4 | 180 | BREITENBACH, JANINE | 40:13 | 29.84 | +3:28 | ||
5 | 377 | HEPPER, JEANETTE | TRC Essen | 40:26 | 29.68 | +3:41 | |
6 | 393 | GRIESER, SANDRA | 41:48 | 28.71 | +5:03 | ||
7 | 244 | ALBAT, SABRINA | 44:17 | 27.10 | +7:32 | ||
8 | 332 | KARIMI, TAMANA | Leinfelden | 45:09 | 26.58 | +8:24 | |
9 | 181 | STEIN, JUDITH | 45:26 | 26.41 | +8:41 | ||
10 | 64 | OCHSENREITER, MIRIAM | 45:37 | 26.31 | +8:52 | ||
Seniorinnen 1 (TW 40) | |||||||
1 | 78 | SCHIERLOH, BRIGITTE | TSG Wiesloch | 34:48 | 34.48 | --- | |
2 | 79 | FEHRENBACH, NICOLE | Body Attack | 37:14 | 32.23 | +2:26 | |
3 | 144 | LOTZ, CHRISTINE | TV Babenhausen | 38:07 | 31.48 | +3:19 | |
4 | 93 | HELD, SANDRA | RV 03 Bürstadt Triathlon | 40:31 | 29.62 | +5:43 | |
5 | 96 | EPPLE, ANKE | 41:03 | 29.23 | +6:15 | ||
6 | 143 | TÜRKIS, KERSTIN | 41:17 | 29.07 | +6:29 | ||
7 | 233 | ODENWALD, ILKA | Lets Tri-IT (Tria-Gruppe Andreas Nickel) | 41:48 | 28.71 | +7:00 | |
7 | 5 | SCHLEIFER, ANETTE | LLG Wonnegau | 41:48 | 28.71 | +7:00 | |
9 | 316 | HUG, MARTINA | 42:26 | 28.28 | +7:38 | ||
10 | 56 | SCHMITT, SANDRA | 42:32 | 28.21 | +7:44 | ||
11 | 88 | ENGELHARDT, PETRA | 43:26 | 27.63 | +8:38 | ||
12 | 54 | FRONIA, STEPHANIE | TG Plattfuß | 44:15 | 27.12 | +9:27 | |
13 | 51 | RUTHE, HEIDI | 44:32 | 26.95 | +9:44 | ||
14 | 260 | WELLER, PATRIZIA | 45:19 | 26.48 | +10:31 | ||
15 | 265 | DI MEO, DIANA | 45:58 | 26.11 | +11:10 | ||
16 | 70 | MISCHLER, ELVIRA | 46:09 | 26.00 | +11:21 | ||
17 | 86 | DEUERLING, SILKE | TG Heddesheim | 46:48 | 25.64 | +12:00 | |
18 | 50 | SCHNEIDER-DESGRANGES, ANNETTE | RSC Kirrlach | 47:49 | 25.10 | +13:01 | |
19 | 313 | GERICKE, CLAUDIA | Laudenbach | 48:17 | 24.85 | +13:29 | |
Seniorinnen 2 TW 45) | |||||||
1 | 73 | RANKEL, SABINE | Lc Bad Dürkheim | 37:20 | 32.14 | --- | |
2 | 113 | KOCH, KARINA | Heppenheimer Skiclub | 37:27 | 32.04 | +0:07 | |
3 | 77 | RICHTER, CHRISTINE | 37:41 | 31.84 | +0:21 | ||
4 | 89 | WIEDITZ, KIRSTEN | TSG Wiesloch | 38:07 | 31.48 | +0:47 | |
5 | 59 | HASSELBRINK, ANKE | 39:11 | 30.63 | +1:51 | ||
6 | 53 | ARNDT-FABIAN, DR. INA | SSG Bensheim | 39:19 | 30.52 | +1:59 | |
7 | 94 | WEIHRICH, ESTHER | 39:45 | 30.19 | +2:25 | ||
8 | 58 | HERBERT, ANETTE | RV 03 Bürstadt Triathlon | 39:53 | 30.09 | +2:33 | |
9 | 373 | KLATT, ANJA | 39:54 | 30.08 | +2:34 | ||
10 | 71 | WEBER, ULRIKE | TV Rheinau | 40:01 | 29.99 | +2:41 | |
11 | 306 | LEIDERT, PETRA | 40:06 | 29.93 | +2:46 | ||
12 | 234 | PRESOLI, NICOLE | Lets Tri-IT (Tria-Gruppe Andreas Nickel) | 41:13 | 29.11 | +3:53 | |
13 | 72 | WOLFMÜLLER, ELVIRA | 41:28 | 28.94 | +4:08 | ||
14 | 63 | RÜDIGER, KATHRIN | DLRG Lorsch e.V. | 42:23 | 28.31 | +5:03 | |
15 | 325 | STEINMETZ-BECK, ANTJE | 42:54 | 27.97 | +5:34 | ||
16 | 328 | HEINRICH, CORNELIA | RC Vorwärts Speyer | 43:10 | 27.80 | +5:50 | |
17 | 76 | LEROY, ANGELIQUE | MTG Mannheim Triathlon | 45:01 | 26.66 | +7:41 | |
18 | 49 | BASIN, MARTINA | Wa - No Worms | 47:49 | 25.10 | +10:29 | |
19 | 237 | SIEMENS, BRIGITTE | Lets Tri-IT (Tria-Gruppe Andreas Nickel) | 48:57 | 24.51 | +11:37 | |
Seniorinnen 3 (TW 50) | |||||||
1 | 74 | MARSCH, ALMUT | 35:32 | 33.77 | --- | ||
2 | 90 | KLEMMER, GABRIELE | 41:09 | 29.16 | +5:37 | ||
3 | 67 | KÖHLER, GABI | 41:14 | 29.10 | +5:42 | ||
4 | 290 | BRETH, GABY | LLG Wonnegau | 42:22 | 28.32 | +6:50 | |
5 | 55 | POLLAG, MARIA | DJK Käfertal-Waldhof | 42:26 | 28.28 | +6:54 | |
6 | 101 | KRIPP, NICOLE | Ludwigshafener Schwimmverein 07 | 42:46 | 28.06 | +7:14 | |
7 | 329 | SATTLER, CHRISTIANE | Amicitia Viernheim | 46:00 | 26.09 | +10:28 | |
Seniorinnen 4 (TW 55) | |||||||
1 | 12 | MEUSEL, JUTTA | DLRG Lorsch e.V. | 40:02 | 29.98 | --- | |
2 | 62 | HOFER, BERNADETTE | LT Lorsch | 41:31 | 28.90 | +1:29 | |
3 | 163 | HUGGER, ULRIKE | 42:12 | 28.44 | +2:10 | ||
4 | 394 | WERBER, KARIN | 44:11 | 27.16 | +4:09 | ||
Seniorinnen 5 (TW 60) | |||||||
1 | 41 | BARTH, USCHI | SG Stern Mannheim | 39:09 | 30.65 | --- | |
2 | 116 | KEINERT, GABRIELE | DJK Käfertal-Waldhof | 44:24 | 27.03 | +5:15 | |
3 | 225 | FUCHS, ELVIRA | 44:25 | 27.02 | +5:16 | ||
4. Stage: Wechsel R -> L | |||||||
männliche Jugend A (TM 16/17) | |||||||
1 | 231 | SOCHIERA, PAUL | 0:29 | - | --- | ||
2 | 384 | SCHNELLBÄCHER, MARIUS | RV 03 Bürstadt e.V. | 0:37 | - | +0:08 | |
männliche Jugend B (TM 14/15) | |||||||
1 | 303 | SCHNITZLER, BENEDICT | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | 0:29 | - | --- | |
2 | 268 | MÜNCH, DAVID | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | 0:36 | - | +0:07 | |
3 | 293 | STEINHAGEN, OLE-GUNNAR | DLRG Einhausen | 1:03 | - | +0:34 | |
männliche Junioren (TM 18/19) | |||||||
1 | 167 | MEURER, FABIAN | 0:48 | - | --- | ||
2 | 245 | HENNEMANN, LUKAS | 0:54 | - | +0:06 | ||
3 | 364 | FREIER, FLORIAN | 1:26 | - | +0:38 | ||
männliche AK 1 (TM 20) | |||||||
1 | 392 | WOLF, KEVIN | 0:58 | - | --- | ||
2 | 206 | MOLITOR, SIMON | 0:59 | - | +0:01 | ||
3 | 375 | SCHÜTZ, HENDRIK | 1:07 | - | +0:09 | ||
4 | 17 | SABITZER, KEVIN | MTG Mannheim Triathlon | 1:13 | - | +0:15 | |
männliche AK 2 (TM 25) | |||||||
1 | 390 | FIEDERLEIN, JENS | MTG Mannheim Triathlon | 0:33 | - | --- | |
2 | 378 | SOKOLOWSKI, ANDREAS | Ludwigshafen | 0:34 | - | +0:01 | |
3 | 199 | NIEDERMAIER, MARCO | 0:35 | - | +0:02 | ||
4 | 334 | HARTMANN, SÉBASTIEN | bike-innovations.de | 0:37 | - | +0:04 | |
5 | 158 | TOTH, CHRISTOFER | Boddy-Attack | 0:39 | - | +0:06 | |
6 | 168 | BIENEK, OLIVER | 0:43 | - | +0:10 | ||
7 | 278 | HALLI, PATRICK | MTG Mannheim Triathlon | 0:46 | - | +0:13 | |
8 | 208 | EISENER, MAX | MTG Mannheim Running | 0:48 | - | +0:15 | |
8 | 269 | DOROCH, JANNIK | 0:48 | - | +0:15 | ||
10 | 323 | BUDDE, MARC | 0:49 | - | +0:16 | ||
11 | 128 | MÜLLER, JONAS | 0:51 | - | +0:18 | ||
12 | 369 | THOMAS, MANUEL | 0:54 | - | +0:21 | ||
13 | 399 | JOERG, MANUEL | LG Wiesbaden | 0:55 | - | +0:22 | |
14 | 386 | STEINBISS, JOEL | 0:57 | - | +0:24 | ||
15 | 261 | BRAUN, TOBIAS | VfL Münster | 1:05 | - | +0:32 | |
16 | 207 | SPARMANN, MAIK | 1:06 | - | +0:33 | ||
17 | 1 | SCHNELL, DANIEL | 1:08 | - | +0:35 | ||
18 | 209 | JAKOBI, RON | 1:12 | - | +0:39 | ||
19 | 262 | NEUMANN, JOSUA | 1:13 | - | +0:40 | ||
20 | 256 | WILHELM, LEE | Clever Fit Lampertheim | 1:14 | - | +0:41 | |
21 | 277 | BILLEB, STEFAN | TG Hanau Triathlon | 1:16 | - | +0:43 | |
22 | 198 | SCHWENDY, SASCHA TIM | SSV Mutterstadt | 1:17 | - | +0:44 | |
23 | 200 | HUBACH, PATRICK | 1:30 | - | +0:57 | ||
24 | 162 | NEUMANN, BASTIAN | 2:00 | - | +1:27 | ||
männliche AK 3 (TM 30) | |||||||
1 | 174 | MARSCHNER, SASCHA | TF Feuerbach | 0:35 | - | --- | |
1 | 286 | KAFFENBERGER, ADAM | 0:35 | - | --- | ||
3 | 190 | KLICKS, SASCHA | 0:41 | - | +0:06 | ||
4 | 319 | HEID, TOBIAS | 0:43 | - | +0:08 | ||
5 | 250 | SCHOCH, CHRISTIAN | 0:46 | - | +0:11 | ||
6 | 24 | RADMACHER, MANUEL | TmzF Lampertheim | 0:48 | - | +0:13 | |
7 | 43 | KIES, THORSTEN | TTV Topspin Lorsch | 0:50 | - | +0:15 | |
8 | 391 | SCHLINDWEIN, JENS | 0:51 | - | +0:16 | ||
9 | 220 | BAUER, DANIEL | RST Kraichgau | 0:54 | - | +0:19 | |
10 | 197 | SCHELER, THORSTEN | 0:57 | - | +0:22 | ||
11 | 239 | SCHÜTTE, ALJOSCHA | Lets Tri-IT (Tria-Gruppe Andreas Nickel) | 0:58 | - | +0:23 | |
12 | 376 | MASUHR, MICHAEL | 1:01 | - | +0:26 | ||
13 | 46 | ROMIG, CHRISTOPHER | 1:04 | - | +0:29 | ||
14 | 142 | MASSMEYER, NIKOLA | 1:08 | - | +0:33 | ||
14 | 321 | SILBERZAHN, MARC | 1:08 | - | +0:33 | ||
16 | 37 | KOLB, GERRIT | 1:11 | - | +0:36 | ||
17 | 179 | BRUTSCHER, SASCHA | Feuerwehr Riedrode | 1:15 | - | +0:40 | |
18 | 388 | SEIDEL, CHRISTIAN | 1:16 | - | +0:41 | ||
19 | 221 | WEDL, CODY | 1:23 | - | +0:48 | ||
20 | 298 | WETZEL, SEBASTIAN | 1:43 | - | +1:08 | ||
21 | 289 | PETERS, TIMON | TV Schwetzingen | 3:42 | - | +3:07 | |
männliche AK 4 (TM 35) | |||||||
1 | 48 | LENHART, STEFAN | MTG Running | 0:36 | - | --- | |
2 | 196 | WUNDERLICH, KIM MICHAEL | 0:37 | - | +0:01 | ||
3 | 30 | NEUHOLD, NICO | 0:41 | - | +0:05 | ||
3 | 335 | REIS, RAMON | Frankenthaler SV | 0:41 | - | +0:05 | |
3 | 127 | RECIO HUERTAS, JOAQUIN | 0:41 | - | +0:05 | ||
6 | 312 | ABELING, RALPH | 0:45 | - | +0:09 | ||
7 | 258 | SCHÜTTLER, THOMAS | Athletes for Charity | 0:46 | - | +0:10 | |
8 | 155 | MENGLE, TOBIAS | Bingen | 0:48 | - | +0:12 | |
8 | 227 | STAPLER, OLIVER | 0:48 | - | +0:12 | ||
10 | 252 | FASSMANN, CHRISTIAN | 0:49 | - | +0:13 | ||
11 | 135 | HOPPE, MARC | SG 1919 Ueberau | 0:55 | - | +0:19 | |
12 | 398 | OKOS, PETER | 1:01 | - | +0:25 | ||
13 | 125 | HENNINGER, RENÉ | 1:05 | - | +0:29 | ||
14 | 184 | GERHARDT, SVEN | RSC Ladenburg | 1:06 | - | +0:30 | |
14 | 281 | BERGER, STEPHEN | TriCity Darmstadt | 1:06 | - | +0:30 | |
14 | 279 | STEGMANN, DANNY | 1:06 | - | +0:30 | ||
17 | 308 | KATTERMANN, COLIN | 1:07 | - | +0:31 | ||
18 | 311 | BOHN, CHRISTIAN | 1:09 | - | +0:33 | ||
19 | 236 | WINTER, SEBASTIAN | Lets Tri-IT (Tria-Gruppe Andreas Nickel) | 1:20 | - | +0:44 | |
19 | 134 | ROSAN, DANIEL | DLRG Heppenheim | 1:20 | - | +0:44 | |
21 | 111 | WAHLIG, ANDRÉ | Heppenheimer Skiclub | 1:26 | - | +0:50 | |
22 | 331 | SCHWABE, MATTHIAS | bike-innovations.de | 1:31 | - | +0:55 | |
23 | 171 | AIGNER, DIETMAR | 1:39 | - | +1:03 | ||
24 | 396 | DE CALAN, GWENAEL | 1:56 | - | +1:20 | ||
25 | 368 | GALLEI, HOLGER | 2:18 | - | +1:42 | ||
Senioren 1 (TM 40) | |||||||
1 | 123 | VAZ, RUDOLF | 0:31 | - | --- | ||
1 | 159 | LORENZ, KAI | 0:31 | - | --- | ||
3 | 98 | PLICKA, PITT | 0:36 | - | +0:05 | ||
4 | 154 | SOMMERSCHUH, UWE | Helaba BSG Triathlon | 0:37 | - | +0:06 | |
5 | 210 | LUBER, NORBERT | MTG Mannheim Running | 0:41 | - | +0:10 | |
5 | 110 | CRNJAK, MARKUS | 0:41 | - | +0:10 | ||
5 | 146 | REMUS, INGO | FFw Bensheim | 0:41 | - | +0:10 | |
8 | 186 | PATERNA, PETER | 0:43 | - | +0:12 | ||
8 | 133 | WERNER, TORSTEN | 0:43 | - | +0:12 | ||
10 | 169 | DESELAERS, FRANK | TV Einhausen | 0:44 | - | +0:13 | |
11 | 280 | DIEDERICHS, JOCHEN | 0:45 | - | +0:14 | ||
12 | 318 | ERMER, JÖRG | Turnerschaft Langenau | 0:46 | - | +0:15 | |
12 | 222 | FINN, MICHAEL | SV Kirschhausen | 0:46 | - | +0:15 | |
14 | 28 | IWANOWITSCH, MARKUS | Feuerwehr Birkenau-Reisen | 0:47 | - | +0:16 | |
15 | 16 | HEYDASCH, MARCUS | 0:48 | - | +0:17 | ||
16 | 19 | RIFFEL, MARCUS | 0:49 | - | +0:18 | ||
17 | 272 | HÄUSSEL, ALEX | 0:52 | - | +0:21 | ||
18 | 327 | DEGLOVIC, FRANTISEK | 0:54 | - | +0:23 | ||
18 | 42 | PUSCHE, JÜRGEN | SG Hemsbach SoMa | 0:54 | - | +0:23 | |
20 | 44 | LAMMER, OLIVER | TTV Topspin Lorsch | 0:55 | - | +0:24 | |
20 | 283 | MÜLLER-ALOF, TIBOR | SV Nickar Heidelberg | 0:55 | - | +0:24 | |
22 | 27 | BAUER, TIMO | 0:56 | - | +0:25 | ||
23 | 156 | OSPELD, THOMAS | SSG Bensheim | 0:58 | - | +0:27 | |
24 | 235 | NICKEL, ANDREAS | Lets Tri-IT (Tria-Gruppe Andreas Nickel) | 0:59 | - | +0:28 | |
25 | 122 | SCHOTT, STEFAN | 1:01 | - | +0:30 | ||
26 | 232 | WAHRENBRUCH, THOMAS | 1:02 | - | +0:31 | ||
26 | 282 | BERGSTRÄSSER, MARCUS | 1:02 | - | +0:31 | ||
28 | 45 | SANNA, MARCUS | DLRG Lorsch e.V. | 1:11 | - | +0:40 | |
29 | 257 | THINIUS, ANDREAS | BSG Merck | 1:12 | - | +0:41 | |
29 | 141 | GÜNTER, JENS | 1:12 | - | +0:41 | ||
31 | 216 | KÖHLER, THOMAS | 1:13 | - | +0:42 | ||
32 | 187 | STEINEBACH, ULF | SC Westerburg | 1:16 | - | +0:45 | |
33 | 8 | BEIKERT, MICHAEL | 1:21 | - | +0:50 | ||
34 | 243 | MOLITOR, MATTHIAS | 1:25 | - | +0:54 | ||
35 | 266 | EBERLE, MARC | 1:29 | - | +0:58 | ||
36 | 333 | LANGER, ANDREAS | 1:33 | - | +1:02 | ||
37 | 193 | KÜHNLE, DIRK | 1:34 | - | +1:03 | ||
38 | 317 | HUG, MARKUS | 1:35 | - | +1:04 | ||
39 | 274 | FLOCH, YANN | 2:02 | - | +1:31 | ||
40 | 6 | SCHLEIFER, MICHAEL | LLG Wonnegau | 2:13 | - | +1:42 | |
Senioren 2 (TM 45) | |||||||
1 | 99 | HOGER, ANDREAS | Team Kaeser | 0:30 | - | --- | |
2 | 150 | SCHLIEMANN, HANS-PETER | MTV Kronberg | 0:39 | - | +0:09 | |
3 | 365 | KLEHN, HELMUT | 0:41 | - | +0:11 | ||
4 | 297 | SLABKE, DR. UWE | Led institut | 0:43 | - | +0:13 | |
4 | 114 | SCHUSTER, TOBIAS | Heppenheimer Skiclub | 0:43 | - | +0:13 | |
6 | 14 | JUNG, THOMAS | RSC Pedalo Weiterstadt | 0:44 | - | +0:14 | |
7 | 212 | BECKSCHULTE, AXEL | 0:48 | - | +0:18 | ||
7 | 11 | GREMINGER, FRANK | 0:48 | - | +0:18 | ||
9 | 330 | HENNEMANN, STEFAN | BSG Sparkasse Darmstadt | 0:53 | - | +0:23 | |
10 | 22 | HUBER, MARTIN | 0:56 | - | +0:26 | ||
11 | 219 | BECKMANN, HEIKO | 0:59 | - | +0:29 | ||
12 | 380 | GANTE, DR. MATHIAS | 1:00 | - | +0:30 | ||
12 | 213 | KRISTEK, MATTHIAS | TG Laudenbach | 1:00 | - | +0:30 | |
14 | 178 | OSIEKA, VOLKER | TV Großostheim | 1:03 | - | +0:33 | |
15 | 314 | REINHARDT, MARC | SSG Trias Bensheim | 1:04 | - | +0:34 | |
15 | 108 | WERNER, ULRICH | 1:04 | - | +0:34 | ||
15 | 218 | LAURENZ, ALEXANDER | Runningholzwurm | 1:04 | - | +0:34 | |
18 | 120 | KRAYER, REINHOLD | TV Hechtsheim | 1:05 | - | +0:35 | |
19 | 296 | LITTIG, DIRK | 1:08 | - | +0:38 | ||
19 | 305 | EMBACH, RALF | RSC Ladenburg | 1:08 | - | +0:38 | |
21 | 182 | PLAPPERT, STEFAN | 1:09 | - | +0:39 | ||
22 | 160 | KRÜGER, UWE | VFR Hettenleidelheim | 1:10 | - | +0:40 | |
22 | 322 | NIEBERGALL, BERND | 1:10 | - | +0:40 | ||
24 | 138 | SCHÖNUNG, CHRISTIAN | 1:11 | - | +0:41 | ||
24 | 139 | WÜRGES, PETER | RSC Kirrlach Triathlon e.V. | 1:11 | - | +0:41 | |
24 | 223 | STÜTZER, ROLAND | 1:11 | - | +0:41 | ||
27 | 115 | KISSEL, RALF | Heppenheimer Skiclub | 1:12 | - | +0:42 | |
27 | 240 | KNEBEL, MATTHIAS | 1:12 | - | +0:42 | ||
27 | 214 | WETZEL, MATTHIAS | 1:12 | - | +0:42 | ||
30 | 242 | NORDT, ANDREAS | 1:14 | - | +0:44 | ||
30 | 9 | REINOLD, UDO | 1:14 | - | +0:44 | ||
32 | 202 | HEMMERS, ANDREAS | Body-Attack | 1:17 | - | +0:47 | |
32 | 112 | KEUSCHEN, PATRICK | Heppenheimer Skiclub | 1:17 | - | +0:47 | |
34 | 385 | KONDZIELLA, ANDREAS | Goldbecks | 1:19 | - | +0:49 | |
34 | 172 | SCHÜTTLER, STEPHAN | Athletes for Charity | 1:19 | - | +0:49 | |
34 | 7 | DIETRICH, ALEXANDER | DLRG Lorsch e.V. | 1:19 | - | +0:49 | |
37 | 32 | HAGMAIER, DIRK | 1:21 | - | +0:51 | ||
38 | 23 | HENNIG, ANDREAS | 1:24 | - | +0:54 | ||
39 | 217 | SCHÜSSLER, STEPHAN | S-H-B-C | 1:26 | - | +0:56 | |
40 | 326 | FIEBIG, THORSTEN | 1:31 | - | +1:01 | ||
41 | 4 | SCHAMBACH, JENS | DLRG Lorsch e.V. | 1:33 | - | +1:03 | |
42 | 292 | STEINHAGEN, GUNNAR | 1:38 | - | +1:08 | ||
43 | 177 | STATTMÜLLER, JÜRGEN | TV Bad Bergzabern | 1:42 | - | +1:12 | |
44 | 124 | KUSS, ANDREAS | 1:44 | - | +1:14 | ||
45 | 102 | ZUBROD, MARIO | 2:00 | - | +1:30 | ||
46 | 153 | STAUCH, FRANK | 2:25 | - | +1:55 | ||
Senioren 3 (TM 50) | |||||||
1 | 201 | BARTH, CARSTEN | 0:34 | - | --- | ||
2 | 33 | NEFF, MATHIAS | DJK Mannheim | 0:35 | - | +0:01 | |
3 | 270 | BASIN, STEFAN | Wa - No Worms | 0:41 | - | +0:07 | |
4 | 26 | HERSCHEL, IVO | 0:44 | - | +0:10 | ||
5 | 271 | LIED, MICHAEL | 0:46 | - | +0:12 | ||
6 | 302 | HOPPE, RAINER | 0:47 | - | +0:13 | ||
6 | 38 | KALTENMORGEN, NORBERT | SKV Mörfelden Team MöWathlon | 0:47 | - | +0:13 | |
8 | 255 | BANACKI, ROGER | SK 1962 Ladenburg | 0:48 | - | +0:14 | |
9 | 395 | RUSS, CHRISTOPHER | 0:51 | - | +0:17 | ||
9 | 126 | BERTSCH, JOCHEN | 0:51 | - | +0:17 | ||
11 | 118 | FABIAN, RALF | SSG Bensheim | 0:53 | - | +0:19 | |
12 | 109 | ADRIAN, THOMAS | TV Lampertheim Triathlon | 0:57 | - | +0:23 | |
13 | 363 | HOFMANN, SIEGMAR | 0:59 | - | +0:25 | ||
14 | 230 | SOCHIERA, MICHAEL | 1:00 | - | +0:26 | ||
15 | 149 | SCHILLER, THOMAS | MTV Kronberg | 1:02 | - | +0:28 | |
16 | 267 | MÜNCH, MICHAEL | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | 1:04 | - | +0:30 | |
17 | 275 | BARTELT, JÖRG | 1:05 | - | +0:31 | ||
18 | 374 | KLATT, MARTIN | 1:06 | - | +0:32 | ||
18 | 105 | TAMKAN, CEM JOACHIM | 1:06 | - | +0:32 | ||
20 | 166 | FOLTZ, FRIEDER | 1:07 | - | +0:33 | ||
20 | 241 | LÜTZKENDORF, BERND | 1:07 | - | +0:33 | ||
22 | 131 | CERWENETZ, KURT | 1:13 | - | +0:39 | ||
23 | 107 | GRUSS, THOMAS | 1:14 | - | +0:40 | ||
24 | 121 | GLANZNER, ROBERT | 1:15 | - | +0:41 | ||
25 | 284 | BEY, THORSTEN | TUS Griesheim | 1:16 | - | +0:42 | |
26 | 192 | NEIDHÖFER, HUBERTUS | 1:17 | - | +0:43 | ||
27 | 137 | STEINGENS, UWE | 1:19 | - | +0:45 | ||
28 | 224 | LIXFELD, STEPHAN | 1:24 | - | +0:50 | ||
29 | 29 | WAHLIG, THOMAS | SSG Bensheim | 1:27 | - | +0:53 | |
30 | 157 | ALEXANDER, RALF | 1:32 | - | +0:58 | ||
31 | 20 | VANDENHOECK, JOHAN | Laudenbach | 1:34 | - | +1:00 | |
32 | 371 | GESTRICH, MATTHIAS | TriTri Ellerstadt | 1:35 | - | +1:01 | |
33 | 273 | UEBERHOFEN, ARMIN | Team Niebel - Venice Beach | 1:42 | - | +1:08 | |
34 | 100 | KRIPP, REINER | Ludwigshafener Schwimmverein 07 | 1:48 | - | +1:14 | |
35 | 103 | ROHDE, RALF | Kath. Kirchenmusikverein Lampertheim | 2:08 | - | +1:34 | |
36 | 176 | WERNER, ROBERT | 2:16 | - | +1:42 | ||
37 | 165 | BÖHM, MICHAEL | 2:21 | - | +1:47 | ||
Senioren 4 (TM 55) | |||||||
1 | 97 | HELD, REINHARD | Lorscher Buwe | 0:43 | - | --- | |
2 | 175 | NOVOTNY, WOLFGANG | DLRG Fürth | 0:47 | - | +0:04 | |
3 | 36 | BABUTZKA, DIETER | 0:52 | - | +0:09 | ||
4 | 251 | WACHTEL, CHARLY | 0:54 | - | +0:11 | ||
4 | 263 | BAUMGARTEN, JÜRGEN | running sibana | 0:54 | - | +0:11 | |
6 | 170 | TROMETER, REINER | 1:06 | - | +0:23 | ||
7 | 15 | LEIBETSEDER, ALOIS | 1:16 | - | +0:33 | ||
8 | 188 | DAUZ, RENIER | 1:38 | - | +0:55 | ||
9 | 161 | NEUMANN, HANS | 1:41 | - | +0:58 | ||
10 | 362 | BECKER, PETER | 1:48 | - | +1:05 | ||
11 | 288 | EGEL-HESS, DR. WOLFGANG | LT Lorsch | 1:49 | - | +1:06 | |
12 | 307 | PENTEKER, MATTHIAS | 1:50 | - | +1:07 | ||
13 | 21 | STOOF, UWE | 2:00 | - | +1:17 | ||
13 | 291 | EIBER, ROMAN | 2:00 | - | +1:17 | ||
15 | 276 | KRIETENSTEIN, JÖRG | SSG Bensheim | 2:02 | - | +1:19 | |
16 | 189 | SPRUCH, MARTIN | 3:31 | - | +2:48 | ||
Senioren 5 (TM 60) | |||||||
1 | 40 | BARTH, GERHARD | SG Stern Mannheim | 0:37 | - | --- | |
2 | 204 | KOLB, WILLI | 0:47 | - | +0:10 | ||
3 | 387 | KARY, DR. DIETER | TSV Auerbach | 0:50 | - | +0:13 | |
4 | 117 | KEINERT, DIETMAR | DJK Käfertal-Waldhof | 0:52 | - | +0:15 | |
4 | 211 | SCHMICH, THOMAS | Heart Racer | 0:52 | - | +0:15 | |
6 | 194 | BISCHOFF, DR. KLAUS | 0:53 | - | +0:16 | ||
7 | 366 | STEGMANN, BERND | SV Nikar Heidelberg | 0:55 | - | +0:18 | |
8 | 249 | SCHNEEWIND, VOLKER | 1:05 | - | +0:28 | ||
9 | 10 | KÜNKELER, AXEL | 1:26 | - | +0:49 | ||
10 | 13 | MEUSEL, ANDREAS | DLRG Lorsch e.V. | 1:30 | - | +0:53 | |
11 | 104 | GIESSKE, JÜRGEN | 1:38 | - | +1:01 | ||
12 | 203 | MOELLER, DR. KLAUS-ULRICH | 1:39 | - | +1:02 | ||
13 | 25 | LINK, KARL | TSG Ober Eschbach | 1:55 | - | +1:18 | |
Senioren 6 (TM 65) | |||||||
1 | 287 | ZIMMERMANN, PETER | LF Naheland Bad Kreuznach | 0:38 | - | --- | |
2 | 191 | SCHULZE, WOLFGANG | 1:18 | - | +0:40 | ||
3 | 34 | SMEJKAL, EMIL | SG Poseidon Eppelheim | 1:21 | - | +0:43 | |
4 | 259 | LÜCK, OTTO PETER | VfL Münster | 1:32 | - | +0:54 | |
5 | 389 | FAHRBACH, KARL-HEINZ | 1:41 | - | +1:03 | ||
6 | 226 | STAPLER, WOLFGANG | 1:45 | - | +1:07 | ||
7 | 397 | MÜLLER, RUDOLF | 1:48 | - | +1:10 | ||
8 | 246 | NEIDHARDT, RUDI | The V Europe | 1:59 | - | +1:21 | |
Senioren 7 (TM 70) | |||||||
1 | 228 | WALTER, DIETER | 0:48 | - | --- | ||
2 | 35 | FINGER, GERHARD | Biker Club Speyer | 1:11 | - | +0:23 | |
3 | 315 | GREMINGER, HORST | 1:17 | - | +0:29 | ||
Senioren 8 (TM 75) | |||||||
1 | 320 | GRUNZ, KLAUS | SG Commerzbank | 1:45 | - | --- | |
weibliche Jugend A (TW 16/17) | |||||||
1 | 91 | SCHILDHAUER, FRANZISKA | Soprema Team SV Mannheim | 0:30 | - | --- | |
2 | 147 | REMUS, RONJA | DLRG Heppenheim | 0:33 | - | +0:03 | |
weibliche Jugend B (TW 14/15) | |||||||
1 | 372 | KLATT, PAULA | 0:34 | - | --- | ||
weibliche Junioren (TW18/19) | |||||||
1 | 69 | MISCHLER, EILIKA | 0:37 | - | --- | ||
weibliche AK 1 (TW 20) | |||||||
1 | 95 | LEROY, NATHALIE | 1:03 | - | --- | ||
weibliche AK 2 (TW 25) | |||||||
1 | 84 | WEBER, LUISA | SSV Mutterstadt | 0:37 | - | --- | |
2 | 68 | BRUNNENGRÄBER, CARMEN | 0:42 | - | +0:05 | ||
2 | 336 | KALNA, ARITA | 0:42 | - | +0:05 | ||
4 | 80 | GRASS, VERENA | 0:45 | - | +0:08 | ||
5 | 92 | LUDWIG, FRANZI | NAVECO Betschdorf | 0:55 | - | +0:18 | |
6 | 82 | KLAUS, JANINA | 1:00 | - | +0:23 | ||
7 | 300 | TRAINE, ISABELLA | 1:02 | - | +0:25 | ||
8 | 83 | SCHULZ, ROSA | 1:03 | - | +0:26 | ||
9 | 57 | TÄUBERT, KATHARINA | 1:12 | - | +0:35 | ||
9 | 299 | REITZ, NATASCHA | 1:12 | - | +0:35 | ||
11 | 81 | HÄUSLER, ANNA | 1:14 | - | +0:37 | ||
weibliche AK 3 (TW 30) | |||||||
1 | 173 | KOVALOVA, NATALIYA | TF Feuerbach | 0:44 | - | --- | |
2 | 400 | GIERSBERG, DANIELA | 0:55 | - | +0:11 | ||
3 | 136 | DERSCHEID, STEPHANIE | 1:00 | - | +0:16 | ||
4 | 61 | GÖTZINGER, KATHARINA | 1:02 | - | +0:18 | ||
5 | 3 | HUBER, CORINNA | 1:03 | - | +0:19 | ||
6 | 379 | LEHMANN, NINA | TV Lampertheim | 1:13 | - | +0:29 | |
7 | 85 | GÜNSTER, BRITTA | 1:18 | - | +0:34 | ||
8 | 65 | RIFFEL, LISSY | 1:31 | - | +0:47 | ||
9 | 381 | GERNEGROSS, NADINE | 1:36 | - | +0:52 | ||
weibliche AK 4 (TW 35) | |||||||
1 | 244 | ALBAT, SABRINA | 0:39 | - | --- | ||
2 | 195 | SEITZ, JUDITH | 0:43 | - | +0:04 | ||
3 | 64 | OCHSENREITER, MIRIAM | 0:46 | - | +0:07 | ||
3 | 295 | MORLOCK, IRIS | 0:46 | - | +0:07 | ||
5 | 66 | DECHANT, DANNY | Team BODY-ATTACK | 0:55 | - | +0:16 | |
6 | 332 | KARIMI, TAMANA | Leinfelden | 0:57 | - | +0:18 | |
7 | 180 | BREITENBACH, JANINE | 1:02 | - | +0:23 | ||
8 | 377 | HEPPER, JEANETTE | TRC Essen | 1:06 | - | +0:27 | |
9 | 181 | STEIN, JUDITH | 1:57 | - | +1:18 | ||
10 | 393 | GRIESER, SANDRA | 2:04 | - | +1:25 | ||
Seniorinnen 1 (TW 40) | |||||||
1 | 70 | MISCHLER, ELVIRA | 0:44 | - | --- | ||
2 | 260 | WELLER, PATRIZIA | 0:46 | - | +0:02 | ||
2 | 143 | TÜRKIS, KERSTIN | 0:46 | - | +0:02 | ||
4 | 86 | DEUERLING, SILKE | TG Heddesheim | 0:52 | - | +0:08 | |
5 | 78 | SCHIERLOH, BRIGITTE | TSG Wiesloch | 0:56 | - | +0:12 | |
5 | 233 | ODENWALD, ILKA | Lets Tri-IT (Tria-Gruppe Andreas Nickel) | 0:56 | - | +0:12 | |
5 | 56 | SCHMITT, SANDRA | 0:56 | - | +0:12 | ||
8 | 79 | FEHRENBACH, NICOLE | Body Attack | 0:57 | - | +0:13 | |
9 | 144 | LOTZ, CHRISTINE | TV Babenhausen | 0:58 | - | +0:14 | |
10 | 88 | ENGELHARDT, PETRA | 1:02 | - | +0:18 | ||
11 | 50 | SCHNEIDER-DESGRANGES, ANNETTE | RSC Kirrlach | 1:04 | - | +0:20 | |
12 | 5 | SCHLEIFER, ANETTE | LLG Wonnegau | 1:06 | - | +0:22 | |
13 | 265 | DI MEO, DIANA | 1:10 | - | +0:26 | ||
14 | 313 | GERICKE, CLAUDIA | Laudenbach | 1:16 | - | +0:32 | |
15 | 316 | HUG, MARTINA | 1:22 | - | +0:38 | ||
16 | 96 | EPPLE, ANKE | 1:23 | - | +0:39 | ||
17 | 93 | HELD, SANDRA | RV 03 Bürstadt Triathlon | 1:30 | - | +0:46 | |
18 | 51 | RUTHE, HEIDI | 1:33 | - | +0:49 | ||
19 | 54 | FRONIA, STEPHANIE | TG Plattfuß | 1:40 | - | +0:56 | |
Seniorinnen 2 TW 45) | |||||||
1 | 113 | KOCH, KARINA | Heppenheimer Skiclub | 0:43 | - | --- | |
2 | 89 | WIEDITZ, KIRSTEN | TSG Wiesloch | 0:44 | - | +0:01 | |
3 | 59 | HASSELBRINK, ANKE | 0:55 | - | +0:12 | ||
4 | 58 | HERBERT, ANETTE | RV 03 Bürstadt Triathlon | 0:56 | - | +0:13 | |
4 | 77 | RICHTER, CHRISTINE | 0:56 | - | +0:13 | ||
6 | 328 | HEINRICH, CORNELIA | RC Vorwärts Speyer | 0:57 | - | +0:14 | |
7 | 234 | PRESOLI, NICOLE | Lets Tri-IT (Tria-Gruppe Andreas Nickel) | 0:58 | - | +0:15 | |
8 | 73 | RANKEL, SABINE | Lc Bad Dürkheim | 1:04 | - | +0:21 | |
8 | 49 | BASIN, MARTINA | Wa - No Worms | 1:04 | - | +0:21 | |
10 | 53 | ARNDT-FABIAN, DR. INA | SSG Bensheim | 1:13 | - | +0:30 | |
11 | 94 | WEIHRICH, ESTHER | 1:18 | - | +0:35 | ||
12 | 373 | KLATT, ANJA | 1:20 | - | +0:37 | ||
13 | 325 | STEINMETZ-BECK, ANTJE | 1:23 | - | +0:40 | ||
14 | 72 | WOLFMÜLLER, ELVIRA | 1:25 | - | +0:42 | ||
15 | 63 | RÜDIGER, KATHRIN | DLRG Lorsch e.V. | 1:27 | - | +0:44 | |
16 | 76 | LEROY, ANGELIQUE | MTG Mannheim Triathlon | 1:30 | - | +0:47 | |
17 | 306 | LEIDERT, PETRA | 1:31 | - | +0:48 | ||
18 | 237 | SIEMENS, BRIGITTE | Lets Tri-IT (Tria-Gruppe Andreas Nickel) | 1:51 | - | +1:08 | |
19 | 71 | WEBER, ULRIKE | TV Rheinau | 1:57 | - | +1:14 | |
Seniorinnen 3 (TW 50) | |||||||
1 | 74 | MARSCH, ALMUT | 0:47 | - | --- | ||
2 | 101 | KRIPP, NICOLE | Ludwigshafener Schwimmverein 07 | 0:48 | - | +0:01 | |
3 | 55 | POLLAG, MARIA | DJK Käfertal-Waldhof | 0:55 | - | +0:08 | |
4 | 329 | SATTLER, CHRISTIANE | Amicitia Viernheim | 1:18 | - | +0:31 | |
5 | 90 | KLEMMER, GABRIELE | 1:24 | - | +0:37 | ||
6 | 67 | KÖHLER, GABI | 1:53 | - | +1:06 | ||
7 | 290 | BRETH, GABY | LLG Wonnegau | 2:19 | - | +1:32 | |
Seniorinnen 4 (TW 55) | |||||||
1 | 163 | HUGGER, ULRIKE | 0:54 | - | --- | ||
2 | 62 | HOFER, BERNADETTE | LT Lorsch | 1:00 | - | +0:06 | |
3 | 12 | MEUSEL, JUTTA | DLRG Lorsch e.V. | 1:16 | - | +0:22 | |
4 | 394 | WERBER, KARIN | 1:51 | - | +0:57 | ||
Seniorinnen 5 (TW 60) | |||||||
1 | 116 | KEINERT, GABRIELE | DJK Käfertal-Waldhof | 1:05 | - | --- | |
2 | 41 | BARTH, USCHI | SG Stern Mannheim | 1:18 | - | +0:13 | |
3 | 225 | FUCHS, ELVIRA | 2:50 | - | +1:45 | ||
5. Stage: Lauf (5.00 km) | |||||||
männliche Jugend A (TM 16/17) | |||||||
1 | 231 | SOCHIERA, PAUL | 27:49 | 10.78 | --- | ||
2 | 384 | SCHNELLBÄCHER, MARIUS | RV 03 Bürstadt e.V. | 27:57 | 10.73 | +0:08 | |
männliche Jugend B (TM 14/15) | |||||||
1 | 303 | SCHNITZLER, BENEDICT | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | 22:01 | 13.63 | --- | |
2 | 268 | MÜNCH, DAVID | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | 24:41 | 12.15 | +2:40 | |
3 | 293 | STEINHAGEN, OLE-GUNNAR | DLRG Einhausen | 27:53 | 10.76 | +5:52 | |
männliche Junioren (TM 18/19) | |||||||
1 | 167 | MEURER, FABIAN | 20:20 | 14.75 | --- | ||
2 | 245 | HENNEMANN, LUKAS | 20:24 | 14.71 | +0:04 | ||
3 | 364 | FREIER, FLORIAN | 24:46 | 12.11 | +4:26 | ||
männliche AK 1 (TM 20) | |||||||
1 | 375 | SCHÜTZ, HENDRIK | 23:30 | 12.77 | --- | ||
2 | 17 | SABITZER, KEVIN | MTG Mannheim Triathlon | 23:37 | 12.70 | +0:07 | |
3 | 206 | MOLITOR, SIMON | 24:31 | 12.24 | +1:01 | ||
4 | 392 | WOLF, KEVIN | 24:35 | 12.20 | +1:05 | ||
männliche AK 2 (TM 25) | |||||||
1 | 390 | FIEDERLEIN, JENS | MTG Mannheim Triathlon | 18:15 | 16.44 | --- | |
2 | 378 | SOKOLOWSKI, ANDREAS | Ludwigshafen | 18:25 | 16.29 | +0:10 | |
3 | 158 | TOTH, CHRISTOFER | Boddy-Attack | 18:51 | 15.92 | +0:36 | |
4 | 208 | EISENER, MAX | MTG Mannheim Running | 19:08 | 15.68 | +0:53 | |
5 | 278 | HALLI, PATRICK | MTG Mannheim Triathlon | 19:52 | 15.10 | +1:37 | |
6 | 198 | SCHWENDY, SASCHA TIM | SSV Mutterstadt | 20:09 | 14.89 | +1:54 | |
7 | 209 | JAKOBI, RON | 20:12 | 14.85 | +1:57 | ||
7 | 386 | STEINBISS, JOEL | 20:12 | 14.85 | +1:57 | ||
7 | 334 | HARTMANN, SÉBASTIEN | bike-innovations.de | 20:12 | 14.85 | +1:57 | |
10 | 369 | THOMAS, MANUEL | 21:18 | 14.08 | +3:03 | ||
11 | 207 | SPARMANN, MAIK | 21:21 | 14.05 | +3:06 | ||
12 | 168 | BIENEK, OLIVER | 21:25 | 14.01 | +3:10 | ||
13 | 261 | BRAUN, TOBIAS | VfL Münster | 22:18 | 13.45 | +4:03 | |
14 | 200 | HUBACH, PATRICK | 22:33 | 13.30 | +4:18 | ||
15 | 128 | MÜLLER, JONAS | 22:48 | 13.16 | +4:33 | ||
16 | 277 | BILLEB, STEFAN | TG Hanau Triathlon | 22:51 | 13.13 | +4:36 | |
17 | 399 | JOERG, MANUEL | LG Wiesbaden | 23:07 | 12.98 | +4:52 | |
18 | 269 | DOROCH, JANNIK | 24:27 | 12.27 | +6:12 | ||
19 | 162 | NEUMANN, BASTIAN | 25:33 | 11.74 | +7:18 | ||
20 | 199 | NIEDERMAIER, MARCO | 25:50 | 11.61 | +7:35 | ||
21 | 1 | SCHNELL, DANIEL | 26:38 | 11.26 | +8:23 | ||
22 | 262 | NEUMANN, JOSUA | 26:53 | 11.16 | +8:38 | ||
23 | 323 | BUDDE, MARC | 27:28 | 10.92 | +9:13 | ||
24 | 256 | WILHELM, LEE | Clever Fit Lampertheim | 28:42 | 10.45 | +10:27 | |
männliche AK 3 (TM 30) | |||||||
1 | 174 | MARSCHNER, SASCHA | TF Feuerbach | 19:06 | 15.71 | --- | |
2 | 286 | KAFFENBERGER, ADAM | 19:10 | 15.65 | +0:04 | ||
3 | 43 | KIES, THORSTEN | TTV Topspin Lorsch | 19:15 | 15.58 | +0:09 | |
4 | 250 | SCHOCH, CHRISTIAN | 21:27 | 13.99 | +2:21 | ||
5 | 221 | WEDL, CODY | 22:08 | 13.55 | +3:02 | ||
6 | 190 | KLICKS, SASCHA | 22:31 | 13.32 | +3:25 | ||
7 | 46 | ROMIG, CHRISTOPHER | 22:40 | 13.24 | +3:34 | ||
8 | 391 | SCHLINDWEIN, JENS | 22:45 | 13.19 | +3:39 | ||
9 | 220 | BAUER, DANIEL | RST Kraichgau | 23:00 | 13.04 | +3:54 | |
10 | 388 | SEIDEL, CHRISTIAN | 23:17 | 12.88 | +4:11 | ||
11 | 24 | RADMACHER, MANUEL | TmzF Lampertheim | 23:30 | 12.77 | +4:24 | |
12 | 197 | SCHELER, THORSTEN | 23:40 | 12.68 | +4:34 | ||
13 | 37 | KOLB, GERRIT | 23:57 | 12.53 | +4:51 | ||
14 | 319 | HEID, TOBIAS | 24:12 | 12.40 | +5:06 | ||
15 | 179 | BRUTSCHER, SASCHA | Feuerwehr Riedrode | 24:44 | 12.13 | +5:38 | |
16 | 298 | WETZEL, SEBASTIAN | 25:18 | 11.86 | +6:12 | ||
17 | 142 | MASSMEYER, NIKOLA | 26:17 | 11.41 | +7:11 | ||
18 | 239 | SCHÜTTE, ALJOSCHA | Lets Tri-IT (Tria-Gruppe Andreas Nickel) | 26:18 | 11.41 | +7:12 | |
19 | 376 | MASUHR, MICHAEL | 28:18 | 10.60 | +9:12 | ||
20 | 289 | PETERS, TIMON | TV Schwetzingen | 29:13 | 10.27 | +10:07 | |
21 | 321 | SILBERZAHN, MARC | 29:17 | 10.24 | +10:11 | ||
männliche AK 4 (TM 35) | |||||||
1 | 281 | BERGER, STEPHEN | TriCity Darmstadt | 19:59 | 15.01 | --- | |
2 | 48 | LENHART, STEFAN | MTG Running | 20:24 | 14.71 | +0:25 | |
3 | 308 | KATTERMANN, COLIN | 20:52 | 14.38 | +0:53 | ||
4 | 196 | WUNDERLICH, KIM MICHAEL | 21:34 | 13.91 | +1:35 | ||
5 | 111 | WAHLIG, ANDRÉ | Heppenheimer Skiclub | 21:41 | 13.84 | +1:42 | |
6 | 127 | RECIO HUERTAS, JOAQUIN | 21:43 | 13.81 | +1:44 | ||
7 | 335 | REIS, RAMON | Frankenthaler SV | 21:48 | 13.76 | +1:49 | |
8 | 227 | STAPLER, OLIVER | 22:16 | 13.47 | +2:17 | ||
9 | 312 | ABELING, RALPH | 22:19 | 13.44 | +2:20 | ||
10 | 368 | GALLEI, HOLGER | 22:20 | 13.43 | +2:21 | ||
11 | 311 | BOHN, CHRISTIAN | 22:31 | 13.32 | +2:32 | ||
12 | 155 | MENGLE, TOBIAS | Bingen | 22:36 | 13.27 | +2:37 | |
13 | 135 | HOPPE, MARC | SG 1919 Ueberau | 22:49 | 13.15 | +2:50 | |
14 | 30 | NEUHOLD, NICO | 22:52 | 13.12 | +2:53 | ||
15 | 398 | OKOS, PETER | 23:16 | 12.89 | +3:17 | ||
16 | 331 | SCHWABE, MATTHIAS | bike-innovations.de | 23:21 | 12.85 | +3:22 | |
17 | 258 | SCHÜTTLER, THOMAS | Athletes for Charity | 23:29 | 12.78 | +3:30 | |
18 | 279 | STEGMANN, DANNY | 24:04 | 12.47 | +4:05 | ||
19 | 396 | DE CALAN, GWENAEL | 24:05 | 12.46 | +4:06 | ||
20 | 171 | AIGNER, DIETMAR | 24:30 | 12.24 | +4:31 | ||
21 | 184 | GERHARDT, SVEN | RSC Ladenburg | 24:42 | 12.15 | +4:43 | |
22 | 252 | FASSMANN, CHRISTIAN | 25:03 | 11.98 | +5:04 | ||
23 | 236 | WINTER, SEBASTIAN | Lets Tri-IT (Tria-Gruppe Andreas Nickel) | 25:20 | 11.84 | +5:21 | |
24 | 134 | ROSAN, DANIEL | DLRG Heppenheim | 25:22 | 11.83 | +5:23 | |
25 | 125 | HENNINGER, RENÉ | 27:31 | 10.90 | +7:32 | ||
Senioren 1 (TM 40) | |||||||
1 | 28 | IWANOWITSCH, MARKUS | Feuerwehr Birkenau-Reisen | 17:41 | 16.97 | --- | |
2 | 280 | DIEDERICHS, JOCHEN | 18:48 | 15.96 | +1:07 | ||
3 | 110 | CRNJAK, MARKUS | 19:13 | 15.61 | +1:32 | ||
4 | 318 | ERMER, JÖRG | Turnerschaft Langenau | 19:53 | 15.09 | +2:12 | |
5 | 133 | WERNER, TORSTEN | 20:06 | 14.93 | +2:25 | ||
6 | 210 | LUBER, NORBERT | MTG Mannheim Running | 20:20 | 14.75 | +2:39 | |
7 | 159 | LORENZ, KAI | 20:24 | 14.71 | +2:43 | ||
8 | 45 | SANNA, MARCUS | DLRG Lorsch e.V. | 20:25 | 14.69 | +2:44 | |
9 | 27 | BAUER, TIMO | 20:52 | 14.38 | +3:11 | ||
10 | 282 | BERGSTRÄSSER, MARCUS | 21:06 | 14.22 | +3:25 | ||
11 | 169 | DESELAERS, FRANK | TV Einhausen | 21:13 | 14.14 | +3:32 | |
12 | 257 | THINIUS, ANDREAS | BSG Merck | 21:40 | 13.85 | +3:59 | |
13 | 327 | DEGLOVIC, FRANTISEK | 21:51 | 13.73 | +4:10 | ||
14 | 146 | REMUS, INGO | FFw Bensheim | 22:05 | 13.58 | +4:24 | |
15 | 16 | HEYDASCH, MARCUS | 22:07 | 13.56 | +4:26 | ||
16 | 44 | LAMMER, OLIVER | TTV Topspin Lorsch | 22:17 | 13.46 | +4:36 | |
17 | 274 | FLOCH, YANN | 22:20 | 13.43 | +4:39 | ||
18 | 317 | HUG, MARKUS | 22:40 | 13.24 | +4:59 | ||
19 | 232 | WAHRENBRUCH, THOMAS | 22:54 | 13.10 | +5:13 | ||
20 | 42 | PUSCHE, JÜRGEN | SG Hemsbach SoMa | 23:10 | 12.95 | +5:29 | |
21 | 156 | OSPELD, THOMAS | SSG Bensheim | 23:18 | 12.88 | +5:37 | |
22 | 19 | RIFFEL, MARCUS | 23:24 | 12.82 | +5:43 | ||
23 | 187 | STEINEBACH, ULF | SC Westerburg | 23:35 | 12.72 | +5:54 | |
24 | 98 | PLICKA, PITT | 23:50 | 12.59 | +6:09 | ||
25 | 283 | MÜLLER-ALOF, TIBOR | SV Nickar Heidelberg | 23:57 | 12.53 | +6:16 | |
26 | 154 | SOMMERSCHUH, UWE | Helaba BSG Triathlon | 24:08 | 12.43 | +6:27 | |
27 | 123 | VAZ, RUDOLF | 24:13 | 12.39 | +6:32 | ||
28 | 272 | HÄUSSEL, ALEX | 24:24 | 12.30 | +6:43 | ||
29 | 141 | GÜNTER, JENS | 25:10 | 11.92 | +7:29 | ||
30 | 333 | LANGER, ANDREAS | 25:20 | 11.84 | +7:39 | ||
31 | 193 | KÜHNLE, DIRK | 25:31 | 11.76 | +7:50 | ||
32 | 243 | MOLITOR, MATTHIAS | 25:39 | 11.70 | +7:58 | ||
33 | 216 | KÖHLER, THOMAS | 26:31 | 11.31 | +8:50 | ||
34 | 235 | NICKEL, ANDREAS | Lets Tri-IT (Tria-Gruppe Andreas Nickel) | 26:38 | 11.26 | +8:57 | |
35 | 122 | SCHOTT, STEFAN | 26:44 | 11.22 | +9:03 | ||
36 | 222 | FINN, MICHAEL | SV Kirschhausen | 28:09 | 10.66 | +10:28 | |
37 | 8 | BEIKERT, MICHAEL | 29:09 | 10.29 | +11:28 | ||
38 | 6 | SCHLEIFER, MICHAEL | LLG Wonnegau | 29:48 | 10.07 | +12:07 | |
39 | 186 | PATERNA, PETER | 32:36 | 9.20 | +14:55 | ||
40 | 266 | EBERLE, MARC | 34:51 | 8.61 | +17:10 | ||
Senioren 2 (TM 45) | |||||||
1 | 114 | SCHUSTER, TOBIAS | Heppenheimer Skiclub | 18:45 | 16.00 | --- | |
2 | 11 | GREMINGER, FRANK | 19:31 | 15.37 | +0:46 | ||
3 | 150 | SCHLIEMANN, HANS-PETER | MTV Kronberg | 19:33 | 15.35 | +0:48 | |
4 | 108 | WERNER, ULRICH | 19:37 | 15.29 | +0:52 | ||
5 | 160 | KRÜGER, UWE | VFR Hettenleidelheim | 19:51 | 15.11 | +1:06 | |
6 | 112 | KEUSCHEN, PATRICK | Heppenheimer Skiclub | 20:04 | 14.95 | +1:19 | |
7 | 296 | LITTIG, DIRK | 20:19 | 14.77 | +1:34 | ||
8 | 177 | STATTMÜLLER, JÜRGEN | TV Bad Bergzabern | 20:42 | 14.49 | +1:57 | |
9 | 99 | HOGER, ANDREAS | Team Kaeser | 20:53 | 14.37 | +2:08 | |
10 | 365 | KLEHN, HELMUT | 21:00 | 14.29 | +2:15 | ||
11 | 380 | GANTE, DR. MATHIAS | 21:13 | 14.14 | +2:28 | ||
12 | 219 | BECKMANN, HEIKO | 21:49 | 13.75 | +3:04 | ||
13 | 182 | PLAPPERT, STEFAN | 22:01 | 13.63 | +3:16 | ||
14 | 330 | HENNEMANN, STEFAN | BSG Sparkasse Darmstadt | 22:10 | 13.53 | +3:25 | |
15 | 213 | KRISTEK, MATTHIAS | TG Laudenbach | 22:24 | 13.39 | +3:39 | |
16 | 14 | JUNG, THOMAS | RSC Pedalo Weiterstadt | 22:41 | 13.23 | +3:56 | |
17 | 214 | WETZEL, MATTHIAS | 22:55 | 13.09 | +4:10 | ||
18 | 217 | SCHÜSSLER, STEPHAN | S-H-B-C | 23:39 | 12.68 | +4:54 | |
19 | 322 | NIEBERGALL, BERND | 23:44 | 12.64 | +4:59 | ||
20 | 202 | HEMMERS, ANDREAS | Body-Attack | 23:45 | 12.63 | +5:00 | |
21 | 124 | KUSS, ANDREAS | 23:47 | 12.61 | +5:02 | ||
22 | 240 | KNEBEL, MATTHIAS | 23:51 | 12.58 | +5:06 | ||
23 | 139 | WÜRGES, PETER | RSC Kirrlach Triathlon e.V. | 23:59 | 12.51 | +5:14 | |
24 | 172 | SCHÜTTLER, STEPHAN | Athletes for Charity | 24:06 | 12.45 | +5:21 | |
25 | 115 | KISSEL, RALF | Heppenheimer Skiclub | 24:19 | 12.34 | +5:34 | |
26 | 292 | STEINHAGEN, GUNNAR | 24:36 | 12.20 | +5:51 | ||
27 | 297 | SLABKE, DR. UWE | Led institut | 24:42 | 12.15 | +5:57 | |
28 | 314 | REINHARDT, MARC | SSG Trias Bensheim | 24:53 | 12.06 | +6:08 | |
29 | 120 | KRAYER, REINHOLD | TV Hechtsheim | 24:55 | 12.04 | +6:10 | |
30 | 32 | HAGMAIER, DIRK | 25:27 | 11.79 | +6:42 | ||
31 | 178 | OSIEKA, VOLKER | TV Großostheim | 25:34 | 11.73 | +6:49 | |
32 | 22 | HUBER, MARTIN | 25:40 | 11.69 | +6:55 | ||
33 | 218 | LAURENZ, ALEXANDER | Runningholzwurm | 25:50 | 11.61 | +7:05 | |
34 | 7 | DIETRICH, ALEXANDER | DLRG Lorsch e.V. | 25:59 | 11.55 | +7:14 | |
34 | 326 | FIEBIG, THORSTEN | 25:59 | 11.55 | +7:14 | ||
36 | 305 | EMBACH, RALF | RSC Ladenburg | 26:11 | 11.46 | +7:26 | |
37 | 385 | KONDZIELLA, ANDREAS | Goldbecks | 26:38 | 11.26 | +7:53 | |
38 | 138 | SCHÖNUNG, CHRISTIAN | 27:38 | 10.86 | +8:53 | ||
39 | 102 | ZUBROD, MARIO | 27:46 | 10.80 | +9:01 | ||
40 | 9 | REINOLD, UDO | 28:10 | 10.65 | +9:25 | ||
41 | 212 | BECKSCHULTE, AXEL | 28:55 | 10.37 | +10:10 | ||
42 | 242 | NORDT, ANDREAS | 29:08 | 10.30 | +10:23 | ||
43 | 223 | STÜTZER, ROLAND | 29:59 | 10.01 | +11:14 | ||
44 | 4 | SCHAMBACH, JENS | DLRG Lorsch e.V. | 30:40 | 9.78 | +11:55 | |
45 | 153 | STAUCH, FRANK | 31:33 | 9.51 | +12:48 | ||
46 | 23 | HENNIG, ANDREAS | 31:49 | 9.43 | +13:04 | ||
Senioren 3 (TM 50) | |||||||
1 | 149 | SCHILLER, THOMAS | MTV Kronberg | 18:16 | 16.42 | --- | |
2 | 118 | FABIAN, RALF | SSG Bensheim | 19:35 | 15.32 | +1:19 | |
3 | 33 | NEFF, MATHIAS | DJK Mannheim | 19:57 | 15.04 | +1:41 | |
4 | 109 | ADRIAN, THOMAS | TV Lampertheim Triathlon | 21:14 | 14.13 | +2:58 | |
5 | 26 | HERSCHEL, IVO | 21:36 | 13.89 | +3:20 | ||
6 | 201 | BARTH, CARSTEN | 21:39 | 13.86 | +3:23 | ||
7 | 270 | BASIN, STEFAN | Wa - No Worms | 21:49 | 13.75 | +3:33 | |
8 | 126 | BERTSCH, JOCHEN | 22:02 | 13.62 | +3:46 | ||
9 | 137 | STEINGENS, UWE | 22:04 | 13.60 | +3:48 | ||
10 | 273 | UEBERHOFEN, ARMIN | Team Niebel - Venice Beach | 22:47 | 13.17 | +4:31 | |
11 | 241 | LÜTZKENDORF, BERND | 22:56 | 13.08 | +4:40 | ||
12 | 363 | HOFMANN, SIEGMAR | 23:16 | 12.89 | +5:00 | ||
13 | 284 | BEY, THORSTEN | TUS Griesheim | 23:18 | 12.88 | +5:02 | |
14 | 374 | KLATT, MARTIN | 23:38 | 12.69 | +5:22 | ||
15 | 302 | HOPPE, RAINER | 23:50 | 12.59 | +5:34 | ||
16 | 38 | KALTENMORGEN, NORBERT | SKV Mörfelden Team MöWathlon | 24:00 | 12.50 | +5:44 | |
17 | 271 | LIED, MICHAEL | 24:02 | 12.48 | +5:46 | ||
18 | 121 | GLANZNER, ROBERT | 24:03 | 12.47 | +5:47 | ||
19 | 131 | CERWENETZ, KURT | 24:06 | 12.45 | +5:50 | ||
20 | 166 | FOLTZ, FRIEDER | 24:07 | 12.44 | +5:51 | ||
21 | 224 | LIXFELD, STEPHAN | 24:08 | 12.43 | +5:52 | ||
22 | 275 | BARTELT, JÖRG | 24:39 | 12.17 | +6:23 | ||
23 | 20 | VANDENHOECK, JOHAN | Laudenbach | 25:29 | 11.77 | +7:13 | |
24 | 255 | BANACKI, ROGER | SK 1962 Ladenburg | 25:51 | 11.61 | +7:35 | |
25 | 107 | GRUSS, THOMAS | 26:54 | 11.15 | +8:38 | ||
26 | 371 | GESTRICH, MATTHIAS | TriTri Ellerstadt | 27:06 | 11.07 | +8:50 | |
27 | 267 | MÜNCH, MICHAEL | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | 27:15 | 11.01 | +8:59 | |
28 | 165 | BÖHM, MICHAEL | 27:22 | 10.96 | +9:06 | ||
29 | 103 | ROHDE, RALF | Kath. Kirchenmusikverein Lampertheim | 27:57 | 10.73 | +9:41 | |
30 | 192 | NEIDHÖFER, HUBERTUS | 27:58 | 10.73 | +9:42 | ||
31 | 395 | RUSS, CHRISTOPHER | 28:05 | 10.68 | +9:49 | ||
32 | 176 | WERNER, ROBERT | 28:40 | 10.47 | +10:24 | ||
33 | 230 | SOCHIERA, MICHAEL | 30:35 | 9.81 | +12:19 | ||
34 | 29 | WAHLIG, THOMAS | SSG Bensheim | 30:37 | 9.80 | +12:21 | |
35 | 100 | KRIPP, REINER | Ludwigshafener Schwimmverein 07 | 30:39 | 9.79 | +12:23 | |
36 | 157 | ALEXANDER, RALF | 33:03 | 9.08 | +14:47 | ||
37 | 105 | TAMKAN, CEM JOACHIM | 33:39 | 8.92 | +15:23 | ||
Senioren 4 (TM 55) | |||||||
1 | 97 | HELD, REINHARD | Lorscher Buwe | 20:35 | 14.57 | --- | |
2 | 288 | EGEL-HESS, DR. WOLFGANG | LT Lorsch | 23:12 | 12.93 | +2:37 | |
2 | 362 | BECKER, PETER | 23:12 | 12.93 | +2:37 | ||
4 | 276 | KRIETENSTEIN, JÖRG | SSG Bensheim | 24:40 | 12.16 | +4:05 | |
5 | 15 | LEIBETSEDER, ALOIS | 24:50 | 12.08 | +4:15 | ||
6 | 263 | BAUMGARTEN, JÜRGEN | running sibana | 25:22 | 11.83 | +4:47 | |
7 | 251 | WACHTEL, CHARLY | 25:34 | 11.73 | +4:59 | ||
8 | 307 | PENTEKER, MATTHIAS | 27:29 | 10.92 | +6:54 | ||
9 | 188 | DAUZ, RENIER | 27:53 | 10.76 | +7:18 | ||
10 | 161 | NEUMANN, HANS | 28:55 | 10.37 | +8:20 | ||
11 | 170 | TROMETER, REINER | 29:13 | 10.27 | +8:38 | ||
12 | 175 | NOVOTNY, WOLFGANG | DLRG Fürth | 29:39 | 10.12 | +9:04 | |
13 | 36 | BABUTZKA, DIETER | 32:17 | 9.29 | +11:42 | ||
14 | 291 | EIBER, ROMAN | 34:24 | 8.72 | +13:49 | ||
15 | 21 | STOOF, UWE | 34:36 | 8.67 | +14:01 | ||
16 | 189 | SPRUCH, MARTIN | 38:03 | 7.88 | +17:28 | ||
Senioren 5 (TM 60) | |||||||
1 | 387 | KARY, DR. DIETER | TSV Auerbach | 20:48 | 14.42 | --- | |
2 | 211 | SCHMICH, THOMAS | Heart Racer | 21:52 | 13.72 | +1:04 | |
3 | 249 | SCHNEEWIND, VOLKER | 22:07 | 13.56 | +1:19 | ||
4 | 40 | BARTH, GERHARD | SG Stern Mannheim | 22:20 | 13.43 | +1:32 | |
5 | 117 | KEINERT, DIETMAR | DJK Käfertal-Waldhof | 23:41 | 12.67 | +2:53 | |
6 | 366 | STEGMANN, BERND | SV Nikar Heidelberg | 23:54 | 12.55 | +3:06 | |
7 | 10 | KÜNKELER, AXEL | 24:28 | 12.26 | +3:40 | ||
8 | 25 | LINK, KARL | TSG Ober Eschbach | 29:02 | 10.33 | +8:14 | |
9 | 204 | KOLB, WILLI | 29:49 | 10.06 | +9:01 | ||
10 | 104 | GIESSKE, JÜRGEN | 30:11 | 9.94 | +9:23 | ||
11 | 13 | MEUSEL, ANDREAS | DLRG Lorsch e.V. | 30:18 | 9.90 | +9:30 | |
12 | 203 | MOELLER, DR. KLAUS-ULRICH | 31:15 | 9.60 | +10:27 | ||
13 | 194 | BISCHOFF, DR. KLAUS | 36:48 | 8.15 | +16:00 | ||
Senioren 6 (TM 65) | |||||||
1 | 397 | MÜLLER, RUDOLF | 22:38 | 13.25 | --- | ||
2 | 287 | ZIMMERMANN, PETER | LF Naheland Bad Kreuznach | 23:29 | 12.78 | +0:51 | |
3 | 34 | SMEJKAL, EMIL | SG Poseidon Eppelheim | 24:12 | 12.40 | +1:34 | |
4 | 191 | SCHULZE, WOLFGANG | 24:47 | 12.10 | +2:09 | ||
5 | 389 | FAHRBACH, KARL-HEINZ | 26:23 | 11.37 | +3:45 | ||
6 | 246 | NEIDHARDT, RUDI | The V Europe | 31:07 | 9.64 | +8:29 | |
7 | 226 | STAPLER, WOLFGANG | 31:10 | 9.63 | +8:32 | ||
8 | 259 | LÜCK, OTTO PETER | VfL Münster | 34:54 | 8.60 | +12:16 | |
Senioren 7 (TM 70) | |||||||
1 | 228 | WALTER, DIETER | 27:21 | 10.97 | --- | ||
2 | 315 | GREMINGER, HORST | 29:24 | 10.20 | +2:03 | ||
3 | 35 | FINGER, GERHARD | Biker Club Speyer | 30:04 | 9.98 | +2:43 | |
Senioren 8 (TM 75) | |||||||
1 | 320 | GRUNZ, KLAUS | SG Commerzbank | 30:13 | 9.93 | --- | |
weibliche Jugend A (TW 16/17) | |||||||
1 | 91 | SCHILDHAUER, FRANZISKA | Soprema Team SV Mannheim | 19:20 | 15.52 | --- | |
2 | 147 | REMUS, RONJA | DLRG Heppenheim | 28:24 | 10.56 | +9:04 | |
weibliche Jugend B (TW 14/15) | |||||||
1 | 372 | KLATT, PAULA | 23:28 | 12.78 | --- | ||
weibliche Junioren (TW18/19) | |||||||
1 | 69 | MISCHLER, EILIKA | 24:15 | 12.37 | --- | ||
weibliche AK 1 (TW 20) | |||||||
1 | 95 | LEROY, NATHALIE | 28:21 | 10.58 | --- | ||
weibliche AK 2 (TW 25) | |||||||
1 | 84 | WEBER, LUISA | SSV Mutterstadt | 22:48 | 13.16 | --- | |
2 | 68 | BRUNNENGRÄBER, CARMEN | 23:53 | 12.56 | +1:05 | ||
3 | 92 | LUDWIG, FRANZI | NAVECO Betschdorf | 24:18 | 12.35 | +1:30 | |
4 | 336 | KALNA, ARITA | 24:48 | 12.10 | +2:00 | ||
5 | 299 | REITZ, NATASCHA | 24:55 | 12.04 | +2:07 | ||
6 | 57 | TÄUBERT, KATHARINA | 26:42 | 11.24 | +3:54 | ||
7 | 300 | TRAINE, ISABELLA | 26:59 | 11.12 | +4:11 | ||
8 | 81 | HÄUSLER, ANNA | 27:18 | 10.99 | +4:30 | ||
9 | 83 | SCHULZ, ROSA | 27:25 | 10.94 | +4:37 | ||
10 | 82 | KLAUS, JANINA | 27:29 | 10.92 | +4:41 | ||
11 | 80 | GRASS, VERENA | 32:23 | 9.26 | +9:35 | ||
weibliche AK 3 (TW 30) | |||||||
1 | 61 | GÖTZINGER, KATHARINA | 21:27 | 13.99 | --- | ||
2 | 173 | KOVALOVA, NATALIYA | TF Feuerbach | 22:27 | 13.36 | +1:00 | |
3 | 400 | GIERSBERG, DANIELA | 24:15 | 12.37 | +2:48 | ||
4 | 65 | RIFFEL, LISSY | 24:18 | 12.35 | +2:51 | ||
5 | 3 | HUBER, CORINNA | 24:40 | 12.16 | +3:13 | ||
6 | 85 | GÜNSTER, BRITTA | 26:43 | 11.23 | +5:16 | ||
7 | 136 | DERSCHEID, STEPHANIE | 27:08 | 11.06 | +5:41 | ||
8 | 381 | GERNEGROSS, NADINE | 28:54 | 10.38 | +7:27 | ||
9 | 379 | LEHMANN, NINA | TV Lampertheim | 29:56 | 10.02 | +8:29 | |
weibliche AK 4 (TW 35) | |||||||
1 | 295 | MORLOCK, IRIS | 23:58 | 12.52 | --- | ||
2 | 66 | DECHANT, DANNY | Team BODY-ATTACK | 24:10 | 12.41 | +0:12 | |
3 | 180 | BREITENBACH, JANINE | 24:49 | 12.09 | +0:51 | ||
4 | 195 | SEITZ, JUDITH | 26:36 | 11.28 | +2:38 | ||
5 | 377 | HEPPER, JEANETTE | TRC Essen | 27:15 | 11.01 | +3:17 | |
6 | 244 | ALBAT, SABRINA | 27:22 | 10.96 | +3:24 | ||
7 | 332 | KARIMI, TAMANA | Leinfelden | 27:30 | 10.91 | +3:32 | |
8 | 64 | OCHSENREITER, MIRIAM | 28:17 | 10.61 | +4:19 | ||
9 | 393 | GRIESER, SANDRA | 28:22 | 10.58 | +4:24 | ||
10 | 181 | STEIN, JUDITH | 29:50 | 10.06 | +5:52 | ||
Seniorinnen 1 (TW 40) | |||||||
1 | 78 | SCHIERLOH, BRIGITTE | TSG Wiesloch | 21:54 | 13.70 | --- | |
2 | 5 | SCHLEIFER, ANETTE | LLG Wonnegau | 24:29 | 12.25 | +2:35 | |
3 | 144 | LOTZ, CHRISTINE | TV Babenhausen | 26:17 | 11.41 | +4:23 | |
4 | 143 | TÜRKIS, KERSTIN | 26:41 | 11.24 | +4:47 | ||
5 | 316 | HUG, MARTINA | 26:43 | 11.23 | +4:49 | ||
6 | 79 | FEHRENBACH, NICOLE | Body Attack | 26:59 | 11.12 | +5:05 | |
7 | 265 | DI MEO, DIANA | 27:16 | 11.00 | +5:22 | ||
8 | 313 | GERICKE, CLAUDIA | Laudenbach | 27:43 | 10.82 | +5:49 | |
9 | 54 | FRONIA, STEPHANIE | TG Plattfuß | 28:09 | 10.66 | +6:15 | |
10 | 70 | MISCHLER, ELVIRA | 30:10 | 9.94 | +8:16 | ||
11 | 96 | EPPLE, ANKE | 30:26 | 9.86 | +8:32 | ||
12 | 233 | ODENWALD, ILKA | Lets Tri-IT (Tria-Gruppe Andreas Nickel) | 30:32 | 9.83 | +8:38 | |
13 | 56 | SCHMITT, SANDRA | 30:33 | 9.82 | +8:39 | ||
14 | 93 | HELD, SANDRA | RV 03 Bürstadt Triathlon | 31:57 | 9.39 | +10:03 | |
15 | 51 | RUTHE, HEIDI | 32:35 | 9.21 | +10:41 | ||
16 | 88 | ENGELHARDT, PETRA | 34:04 | 8.81 | +12:10 | ||
17 | 86 | DEUERLING, SILKE | TG Heddesheim | 34:14 | 8.76 | +12:20 | |
18 | 260 | WELLER, PATRIZIA | 34:38 | 8.66 | +12:44 | ||
19 | 50 | SCHNEIDER-DESGRANGES, ANNETTE | RSC Kirrlach | 38:03 | 7.88 | +16:09 | |
Seniorinnen 2 TW 45) | |||||||
1 | 113 | KOCH, KARINA | Heppenheimer Skiclub | 19:20 | 15.52 | --- | |
2 | 73 | RANKEL, SABINE | Lc Bad Dürkheim | 20:24 | 14.71 | +1:04 | |
3 | 89 | WIEDITZ, KIRSTEN | TSG Wiesloch | 20:54 | 14.35 | +1:34 | |
4 | 373 | KLATT, ANJA | 23:58 | 12.52 | +4:38 | ||
5 | 71 | WEBER, ULRIKE | TV Rheinau | 24:20 | 12.33 | +5:00 | |
6 | 306 | LEIDERT, PETRA | 25:31 | 11.76 | +6:11 | ||
7 | 77 | RICHTER, CHRISTINE | 25:37 | 11.71 | +6:17 | ||
8 | 94 | WEIHRICH, ESTHER | 25:38 | 11.70 | +6:18 | ||
9 | 72 | WOLFMÜLLER, ELVIRA | 26:08 | 11.48 | +6:48 | ||
10 | 328 | HEINRICH, CORNELIA | RC Vorwärts Speyer | 26:51 | 11.17 | +7:31 | |
11 | 53 | ARNDT-FABIAN, DR. INA | SSG Bensheim | 26:55 | 11.15 | +7:35 | |
12 | 59 | HASSELBRINK, ANKE | 26:58 | 11.12 | +7:38 | ||
13 | 58 | HERBERT, ANETTE | RV 03 Bürstadt Triathlon | 27:10 | 11.04 | +7:50 | |
14 | 325 | STEINMETZ-BECK, ANTJE | 29:39 | 10.12 | +10:19 | ||
15 | 76 | LEROY, ANGELIQUE | MTG Mannheim Triathlon | 31:19 | 9.58 | +11:59 | |
16 | 234 | PRESOLI, NICOLE | Lets Tri-IT (Tria-Gruppe Andreas Nickel) | 34:10 | 8.78 | +14:50 | |
17 | 63 | RÜDIGER, KATHRIN | DLRG Lorsch e.V. | 36:37 | 8.19 | +17:17 | |
18 | 237 | SIEMENS, BRIGITTE | Lets Tri-IT (Tria-Gruppe Andreas Nickel) | 40:43 | 7.37 | +21:23 | |
19 | 49 | BASIN, MARTINA | Wa - No Worms | 43:02 | 6.97 | +23:42 | |
Seniorinnen 3 (TW 50) | |||||||
1 | 74 | MARSCH, ALMUT | 23:04 | 13.01 | --- | ||
2 | 290 | BRETH, GABY | LLG Wonnegau | 23:33 | 12.74 | +0:29 | |
3 | 101 | KRIPP, NICOLE | Ludwigshafener Schwimmverein 07 | 25:34 | 11.73 | +2:30 | |
4 | 67 | KÖHLER, GABI | 26:30 | 11.32 | +3:26 | ||
5 | 329 | SATTLER, CHRISTIANE | Amicitia Viernheim | 26:46 | 11.21 | +3:42 | |
6 | 90 | KLEMMER, GABRIELE | 28:18 | 10.60 | +5:14 | ||
7 | 55 | POLLAG, MARIA | DJK Käfertal-Waldhof | 28:33 | 10.51 | +5:29 | |
Seniorinnen 4 (TW 55) | |||||||
1 | 12 | MEUSEL, JUTTA | DLRG Lorsch e.V. | 26:14 | 11.44 | --- | |
2 | 62 | HOFER, BERNADETTE | LT Lorsch | 27:30 | 10.91 | +1:16 | |
3 | 163 | HUGGER, ULRIKE | 30:25 | 9.86 | +4:11 | ||
4 | 394 | WERBER, KARIN | 33:15 | 9.02 | +7:01 | ||
Seniorinnen 5 (TW 60) | |||||||
1 | 41 | BARTH, USCHI | SG Stern Mannheim | 25:47 | 11.64 | --- | |
2 | 116 | KEINERT, GABRIELE | DJK Käfertal-Waldhof | 28:36 | 10.49 | +2:49 | |
3 | 225 | FUCHS, ELVIRA | 32:31 | 9.23 | +6:44 | ||
Swimming Total (0.50 km) | |||||||
männliche Jugend A (TM 16/17) | |||||||
1 | 384 | SCHNELLBÄCHER, MARIUS | RV 03 Bürstadt e.V. | 11:23 | 2.64 | --- | |
2 | 231 | SOCHIERA, PAUL | 15:38 | 1.92 | +4:15 | ||
männliche Jugend B (TM 14/15) | |||||||
1 | 268 | MÜNCH, DAVID | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | 10:43 | 2.80 | --- | |
2 | 303 | SCHNITZLER, BENEDICT | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | 12:39 | 2.37 | +1:56 | |
3 | 293 | STEINHAGEN, OLE-GUNNAR | DLRG Einhausen | 14:19 | 2.10 | +3:36 | |
männliche Junioren (TM 18/19) | |||||||
1 | 245 | HENNEMANN, LUKAS | 10:12 | 2.94 | --- | ||
2 | 364 | FREIER, FLORIAN | 12:48 | 2.34 | +2:36 | ||
3 | 167 | MEURER, FABIAN | 13:38 | 2.20 | +3:26 | ||
männliche AK 1 (TM 20) | |||||||
1 | 17 | SABITZER, KEVIN | MTG Mannheim Triathlon | 12:48 | 2.34 | --- | |
2 | 206 | MOLITOR, SIMON | 13:59 | 2.15 | +1:11 | ||
3 | 392 | WOLF, KEVIN | 15:45 | 1.90 | +2:57 | ||
4 | 375 | SCHÜTZ, HENDRIK | 15:52 | 1.89 | +3:04 | ||
männliche AK 2 (TM 25) | |||||||
1 | 378 | SOKOLOWSKI, ANDREAS | Ludwigshafen | 9:24 | 3.19 | --- | |
2 | 390 | FIEDERLEIN, JENS | MTG Mannheim Triathlon | 9:27 | 3.17 | +0:03 | |
3 | 198 | SCHWENDY, SASCHA TIM | SSV Mutterstadt | 10:21 | 2.90 | +0:57 | |
4 | 158 | TOTH, CHRISTOFER | Boddy-Attack | 10:33 | 2.84 | +1:09 | |
5 | 386 | STEINBISS, JOEL | 10:55 | 2.75 | +1:31 | ||
6 | 369 | THOMAS, MANUEL | 11:31 | 2.60 | +2:07 | ||
7 | 278 | HALLI, PATRICK | MTG Mannheim Triathlon | 11:49 | 2.54 | +2:25 | |
8 | 207 | SPARMANN, MAIK | 12:03 | 2.49 | +2:39 | ||
9 | 168 | BIENEK, OLIVER | 12:12 | 2.46 | +2:48 | ||
10 | 277 | BILLEB, STEFAN | TG Hanau Triathlon | 12:22 | 2.43 | +2:58 | |
11 | 262 | NEUMANN, JOSUA | 12:47 | 2.35 | +3:23 | ||
12 | 399 | JOERG, MANUEL | LG Wiesbaden | 13:06 | 2.29 | +3:42 | |
13 | 208 | EISENER, MAX | MTG Mannheim Running | 13:07 | 2.29 | +3:43 | |
14 | 200 | HUBACH, PATRICK | 13:10 | 2.28 | +3:46 | ||
15 | 1 | SCHNELL, DANIEL | 13:44 | 2.18 | +4:20 | ||
16 | 261 | BRAUN, TOBIAS | VfL Münster | 14:27 | 2.08 | +5:03 | |
17 | 128 | MÜLLER, JONAS | 14:39 | 2.05 | +5:15 | ||
18 | 209 | JAKOBI, RON | 15:29 | 1.94 | +6:05 | ||
19 | 269 | DOROCH, JANNIK | 15:38 | 1.92 | +6:14 | ||
20 | 199 | NIEDERMAIER, MARCO | 16:02 | 1.87 | +6:38 | ||
21 | 256 | WILHELM, LEE | Clever Fit Lampertheim | 16:24 | 1.83 | +7:00 | |
22 | 334 | HARTMANN, SÉBASTIEN | bike-innovations.de | 16:45 | 1.79 | +7:21 | |
23 | 162 | NEUMANN, BASTIAN | 17:11 | 1.75 | +7:47 | ||
24 | 323 | BUDDE, MARC | 19:13 | 1.56 | +9:49 | ||
männliche AK 3 (TM 30) | |||||||
1 | 174 | MARSCHNER, SASCHA | TF Feuerbach | 10:41 | 2.81 | --- | |
2 | 46 | ROMIG, CHRISTOPHER | 11:30 | 2.61 | +0:49 | ||
3 | 221 | WEDL, CODY | 11:36 | 2.59 | +0:55 | ||
4 | 319 | HEID, TOBIAS | 11:55 | 2.52 | +1:14 | ||
5 | 250 | SCHOCH, CHRISTIAN | 12:09 | 2.47 | +1:28 | ||
6 | 286 | KAFFENBERGER, ADAM | 12:26 | 2.41 | +1:45 | ||
7 | 43 | KIES, THORSTEN | TTV Topspin Lorsch | 12:30 | 2.40 | +1:49 | |
8 | 179 | BRUTSCHER, SASCHA | Feuerwehr Riedrode | 12:32 | 2.39 | +1:51 | |
9 | 37 | KOLB, GERRIT | 13:08 | 2.28 | +2:27 | ||
10 | 298 | WETZEL, SEBASTIAN | 13:32 | 2.22 | +2:51 | ||
11 | 321 | SILBERZAHN, MARC | 13:46 | 2.18 | +3:05 | ||
12 | 142 | MASSMEYER, NIKOLA | 13:52 | 2.16 | +3:11 | ||
13 | 220 | BAUER, DANIEL | RST Kraichgau | 14:38 | 2.05 | +3:57 | |
14 | 24 | RADMACHER, MANUEL | TmzF Lampertheim | 15:00 | 2.00 | +4:19 | |
15 | 391 | SCHLINDWEIN, JENS | 15:24 | 1.95 | +4:43 | ||
16 | 376 | MASUHR, MICHAEL | 15:34 | 1.93 | +4:53 | ||
17 | 197 | SCHELER, THORSTEN | 15:45 | 1.90 | +5:04 | ||
18 | 190 | KLICKS, SASCHA | 16:50 | 1.78 | +6:09 | ||
19 | 388 | SEIDEL, CHRISTIAN | 16:59 | 1.77 | +6:18 | ||
20 | 239 | SCHÜTTE, ALJOSCHA | Lets Tri-IT (Tria-Gruppe Andreas Nickel) | 17:10 | 1.75 | +6:29 | |
21 | 289 | PETERS, TIMON | TV Schwetzingen | 17:46 | 1.69 | +7:05 | |
männliche AK 4 (TM 35) | |||||||
1 | 281 | BERGER, STEPHEN | TriCity Darmstadt | 10:16 | 2.92 | --- | |
2 | 335 | REIS, RAMON | Frankenthaler SV | 10:34 | 2.84 | +0:18 | |
3 | 196 | WUNDERLICH, KIM MICHAEL | 10:52 | 2.76 | +0:36 | ||
4 | 30 | NEUHOLD, NICO | 11:09 | 2.69 | +0:53 | ||
5 | 155 | MENGLE, TOBIAS | Bingen | 11:29 | 2.61 | +1:13 | |
6 | 308 | KATTERMANN, COLIN | 11:42 | 2.56 | +1:26 | ||
7 | 252 | FASSMANN, CHRISTIAN | 11:51 | 2.53 | +1:35 | ||
8 | 331 | SCHWABE, MATTHIAS | bike-innovations.de | 11:59 | 2.50 | +1:43 | |
9 | 279 | STEGMANN, DANNY | 12:00 | 2.50 | +1:44 | ||
10 | 227 | STAPLER, OLIVER | 12:12 | 2.46 | +1:56 | ||
11 | 184 | GERHARDT, SVEN | RSC Ladenburg | 12:17 | 2.44 | +2:01 | |
12 | 258 | SCHÜTTLER, THOMAS | Athletes for Charity | 12:25 | 2.42 | +2:09 | |
13 | 236 | WINTER, SEBASTIAN | Lets Tri-IT (Tria-Gruppe Andreas Nickel) | 12:45 | 2.35 | +2:29 | |
14 | 311 | BOHN, CHRISTIAN | 13:06 | 2.29 | +2:50 | ||
15 | 398 | OKOS, PETER | 13:20 | 2.25 | +3:04 | ||
16 | 125 | HENNINGER, RENÉ | 13:23 | 2.24 | +3:07 | ||
17 | 312 | ABELING, RALPH | 13:28 | 2.23 | +3:12 | ||
18 | 48 | LENHART, STEFAN | MTG Running | 13:35 | 2.21 | +3:19 | |
19 | 127 | RECIO HUERTAS, JOAQUIN | 14:03 | 2.14 | +3:47 | ||
20 | 135 | HOPPE, MARC | SG 1919 Ueberau | 14:20 | 2.09 | +4:04 | |
21 | 134 | ROSAN, DANIEL | DLRG Heppenheim | 14:32 | 2.06 | +4:16 | |
22 | 111 | WAHLIG, ANDRÉ | Heppenheimer Skiclub | 15:07 | 1.98 | +4:51 | |
23 | 396 | DE CALAN, GWENAEL | 15:21 | 1.95 | +5:05 | ||
24 | 368 | GALLEI, HOLGER | 16:13 | 1.85 | +5:57 | ||
25 | 171 | AIGNER, DIETMAR | 17:21 | 1.73 | +7:05 | ||
Senioren 1 (TM 40) | |||||||
1 | 19 | RIFFEL, MARCUS | 10:21 | 2.90 | --- | ||
2 | 159 | LORENZ, KAI | 10:34 | 2.84 | +0:13 | ||
3 | 133 | WERNER, TORSTEN | 10:35 | 2.83 | +0:14 | ||
4 | 28 | IWANOWITSCH, MARKUS | Feuerwehr Birkenau-Reisen | 10:50 | 2.77 | +0:29 | |
5 | 318 | ERMER, JÖRG | Turnerschaft Langenau | 11:09 | 2.69 | +0:48 | |
6 | 16 | HEYDASCH, MARCUS | 11:15 | 2.67 | +0:54 | ||
7 | 44 | LAMMER, OLIVER | TTV Topspin Lorsch | 11:25 | 2.63 | +1:04 | |
8 | 110 | CRNJAK, MARKUS | 11:59 | 2.50 | +1:38 | ||
9 | 282 | BERGSTRÄSSER, MARCUS | 12:02 | 2.49 | +1:41 | ||
10 | 123 | VAZ, RUDOLF | 12:17 | 2.44 | +1:56 | ||
11 | 317 | HUG, MARKUS | 12:36 | 2.38 | +2:15 | ||
12 | 27 | BAUER, TIMO | 12:42 | 2.36 | +2:21 | ||
13 | 257 | THINIUS, ANDREAS | BSG Merck | 12:43 | 2.36 | +2:22 | |
14 | 232 | WAHRENBRUCH, THOMAS | 13:07 | 2.29 | +2:46 | ||
14 | 156 | OSPELD, THOMAS | SSG Bensheim | 13:07 | 2.29 | +2:46 | |
16 | 243 | MOLITOR, MATTHIAS | 13:09 | 2.28 | +2:48 | ||
17 | 280 | DIEDERICHS, JOCHEN | 13:23 | 2.24 | +3:02 | ||
18 | 42 | PUSCHE, JÜRGEN | SG Hemsbach SoMa | 13:31 | 2.22 | +3:10 | |
19 | 186 | PATERNA, PETER | 13:32 | 2.22 | +3:11 | ||
20 | 45 | SANNA, MARCUS | DLRG Lorsch e.V. | 13:34 | 2.21 | +3:13 | |
21 | 146 | REMUS, INGO | FFw Bensheim | 13:40 | 2.20 | +3:19 | |
22 | 327 | DEGLOVIC, FRANTISEK | 13:43 | 2.19 | +3:22 | ||
23 | 283 | MÜLLER-ALOF, TIBOR | SV Nickar Heidelberg | 13:48 | 2.17 | +3:27 | |
23 | 210 | LUBER, NORBERT | MTG Mannheim Running | 13:48 | 2.17 | +3:27 | |
25 | 154 | SOMMERSCHUH, UWE | Helaba BSG Triathlon | 13:50 | 2.17 | +3:29 | |
26 | 187 | STEINEBACH, ULF | SC Westerburg | 14:08 | 2.12 | +3:47 | |
27 | 333 | LANGER, ANDREAS | 14:17 | 2.10 | +3:56 | ||
28 | 141 | GÜNTER, JENS | 14:30 | 2.07 | +4:09 | ||
29 | 235 | NICKEL, ANDREAS | Lets Tri-IT (Tria-Gruppe Andreas Nickel) | 14:46 | 2.03 | +4:25 | |
29 | 274 | FLOCH, YANN | 14:46 | 2.03 | +4:25 | ||
31 | 216 | KÖHLER, THOMAS | 14:55 | 2.01 | +4:34 | ||
32 | 122 | SCHOTT, STEFAN | 15:21 | 1.95 | +5:00 | ||
33 | 98 | PLICKA, PITT | 16:25 | 1.83 | +6:04 | ||
34 | 266 | EBERLE, MARC | 17:01 | 1.76 | +6:40 | ||
35 | 169 | DESELAERS, FRANK | TV Einhausen | 17:18 | 1.73 | +6:57 | |
36 | 8 | BEIKERT, MICHAEL | 18:05 | 1.66 | +7:44 | ||
37 | 272 | HÄUSSEL, ALEX | 18:52 | 1.59 | +8:31 | ||
38 | 6 | SCHLEIFER, MICHAEL | LLG Wonnegau | 19:08 | 1.57 | +8:47 | |
39 | 222 | FINN, MICHAEL | SV Kirschhausen | 19:30 | 1.54 | +9:09 | |
40 | 193 | KÜHNLE, DIRK | 19:33 | 1.53 | +9:12 | ||
Senioren 2 (TM 45) | |||||||
1 | 178 | OSIEKA, VOLKER | TV Großostheim | 9:51 | 3.05 | --- | |
2 | 139 | WÜRGES, PETER | RSC Kirrlach Triathlon e.V. | 10:19 | 2.91 | +0:28 | |
3 | 297 | SLABKE, DR. UWE | Led institut | 10:29 | 2.86 | +0:38 | |
4 | 305 | EMBACH, RALF | RSC Ladenburg | 11:00 | 2.73 | +1:09 | |
5 | 11 | GREMINGER, FRANK | 11:11 | 2.68 | +1:20 | ||
6 | 138 | SCHÖNUNG, CHRISTIAN | 11:14 | 2.67 | +1:23 | ||
7 | 365 | KLEHN, HELMUT | 11:38 | 2.58 | +1:47 | ||
8 | 240 | KNEBEL, MATTHIAS | 11:47 | 2.55 | +1:56 | ||
9 | 7 | DIETRICH, ALEXANDER | DLRG Lorsch e.V. | 11:56 | 2.51 | +2:05 | |
10 | 160 | KRÜGER, UWE | VFR Hettenleidelheim | 12:01 | 2.50 | +2:10 | |
11 | 385 | KONDZIELLA, ANDREAS | Goldbecks | 12:02 | 2.49 | +2:11 | |
12 | 22 | HUBER, MARTIN | 12:03 | 2.49 | +2:12 | ||
13 | 296 | LITTIG, DIRK | 12:13 | 2.46 | +2:22 | ||
14 | 108 | WERNER, ULRICH | 12:15 | 2.45 | +2:24 | ||
15 | 115 | KISSEL, RALF | Heppenheimer Skiclub | 12:33 | 2.39 | +2:42 | |
16 | 172 | SCHÜTTLER, STEPHAN | Athletes for Charity | 12:49 | 2.34 | +2:58 | |
17 | 32 | HAGMAIER, DIRK | 12:57 | 2.32 | +3:06 | ||
18 | 23 | HENNIG, ANDREAS | 13:01 | 2.30 | +3:10 | ||
19 | 177 | STATTMÜLLER, JÜRGEN | TV Bad Bergzabern | 13:05 | 2.29 | +3:14 | |
20 | 182 | PLAPPERT, STEFAN | 13:09 | 2.28 | +3:18 | ||
21 | 314 | REINHARDT, MARC | SSG Trias Bensheim | 13:14 | 2.27 | +3:23 | |
22 | 124 | KUSS, ANDREAS | 13:17 | 2.26 | +3:26 | ||
23 | 380 | GANTE, DR. MATHIAS | 13:31 | 2.22 | +3:40 | ||
24 | 322 | NIEBERGALL, BERND | 13:41 | 2.19 | +3:50 | ||
25 | 223 | STÜTZER, ROLAND | 13:42 | 2.19 | +3:51 | ||
26 | 213 | KRISTEK, MATTHIAS | TG Laudenbach | 13:43 | 2.19 | +3:52 | |
27 | 214 | WETZEL, MATTHIAS | 13:50 | 2.17 | +3:59 | ||
28 | 292 | STEINHAGEN, GUNNAR | 13:57 | 2.15 | +4:06 | ||
29 | 330 | HENNEMANN, STEFAN | BSG Sparkasse Darmstadt | 13:58 | 2.15 | +4:07 | |
30 | 102 | ZUBROD, MARIO | 14:00 | 2.14 | +4:09 | ||
30 | 218 | LAURENZ, ALEXANDER | Runningholzwurm | 14:00 | 2.14 | +4:09 | |
32 | 14 | JUNG, THOMAS | RSC Pedalo Weiterstadt | 14:19 | 2.10 | +4:28 | |
33 | 150 | SCHLIEMANN, HANS-PETER | MTV Kronberg | 14:21 | 2.09 | +4:30 | |
34 | 99 | HOGER, ANDREAS | Team Kaeser | 14:26 | 2.08 | +4:35 | |
35 | 9 | REINOLD, UDO | 14:31 | 2.07 | +4:40 | ||
36 | 112 | KEUSCHEN, PATRICK | Heppenheimer Skiclub | 14:43 | 2.04 | +4:52 | |
37 | 219 | BECKMANN, HEIKO | 14:53 | 2.02 | +5:02 | ||
38 | 4 | SCHAMBACH, JENS | DLRG Lorsch e.V. | 15:08 | 1.98 | +5:17 | |
39 | 212 | BECKSCHULTE, AXEL | 15:49 | 1.90 | +5:58 | ||
40 | 120 | KRAYER, REINHOLD | TV Hechtsheim | 16:08 | 1.86 | +6:17 | |
41 | 153 | STAUCH, FRANK | 16:09 | 1.86 | +6:18 | ||
42 | 202 | HEMMERS, ANDREAS | Body-Attack | 16:18 | 1.84 | +6:27 | |
43 | 242 | NORDT, ANDREAS | 16:24 | 1.83 | +6:33 | ||
44 | 326 | FIEBIG, THORSTEN | 16:51 | 1.78 | +7:00 | ||
45 | 114 | SCHUSTER, TOBIAS | Heppenheimer Skiclub | 17:00 | 1.76 | +7:09 | |
46 | 217 | SCHÜSSLER, STEPHAN | S-H-B-C | 19:50 | 1.51 | +9:59 | |
Senioren 3 (TM 50) | |||||||
1 | 118 | FABIAN, RALF | SSG Bensheim | 9:44 | 3.08 | --- | |
2 | 201 | BARTH, CARSTEN | 9:59 | 3.01 | +0:15 | ||
3 | 284 | BEY, THORSTEN | TUS Griesheim | 11:15 | 2.67 | +1:31 | |
4 | 20 | VANDENHOECK, JOHAN | Laudenbach | 11:17 | 2.66 | +1:33 | |
5 | 109 | ADRIAN, THOMAS | TV Lampertheim Triathlon | 11:32 | 2.60 | +1:48 | |
6 | 126 | BERTSCH, JOCHEN | 11:40 | 2.57 | +1:56 | ||
7 | 241 | LÜTZKENDORF, BERND | 12:16 | 2.45 | +2:32 | ||
8 | 33 | NEFF, MATHIAS | DJK Mannheim | 12:28 | 2.41 | +2:44 | |
9 | 121 | GLANZNER, ROBERT | 12:34 | 2.39 | +2:50 | ||
10 | 137 | STEINGENS, UWE | 12:35 | 2.38 | +2:51 | ||
11 | 26 | HERSCHEL, IVO | 12:51 | 2.33 | +3:07 | ||
12 | 100 | KRIPP, REINER | Ludwigshafener Schwimmverein 07 | 12:53 | 2.33 | +3:09 | |
13 | 267 | MÜNCH, MICHAEL | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | 13:29 | 2.22 | +3:45 | |
14 | 271 | LIED, MICHAEL | 13:31 | 2.22 | +3:47 | ||
15 | 363 | HOFMANN, SIEGMAR | 13:33 | 2.21 | +3:49 | ||
16 | 166 | FOLTZ, FRIEDER | 13:40 | 2.20 | +3:56 | ||
17 | 103 | ROHDE, RALF | Kath. Kirchenmusikverein Lampertheim | 13:42 | 2.19 | +3:58 | |
18 | 273 | UEBERHOFEN, ARMIN | Team Niebel - Venice Beach | 13:47 | 2.18 | +4:03 | |
19 | 165 | BÖHM, MICHAEL | 13:51 | 2.17 | +4:07 | ||
20 | 157 | ALEXANDER, RALF | 14:14 | 2.11 | +4:30 | ||
21 | 131 | CERWENETZ, KURT | 15:04 | 1.99 | +5:20 | ||
22 | 107 | GRUSS, THOMAS | 15:24 | 1.95 | +5:40 | ||
23 | 302 | HOPPE, RAINER | 15:54 | 1.89 | +6:10 | ||
24 | 38 | KALTENMORGEN, NORBERT | SKV Mörfelden Team MöWathlon | 15:56 | 1.88 | +6:12 | |
24 | 270 | BASIN, STEFAN | Wa - No Worms | 15:56 | 1.88 | +6:12 | |
26 | 371 | GESTRICH, MATTHIAS | TriTri Ellerstadt | 15:59 | 1.88 | +6:15 | |
27 | 374 | KLATT, MARTIN | 16:26 | 1.83 | +6:42 | ||
28 | 105 | TAMKAN, CEM JOACHIM | 16:29 | 1.82 | +6:45 | ||
29 | 192 | NEIDHÖFER, HUBERTUS | 16:35 | 1.81 | +6:51 | ||
30 | 149 | SCHILLER, THOMAS | MTV Kronberg | 16:38 | 1.80 | +6:54 | |
31 | 29 | WAHLIG, THOMAS | SSG Bensheim | 16:40 | 1.80 | +6:56 | |
32 | 224 | LIXFELD, STEPHAN | 16:42 | 1.80 | +6:58 | ||
33 | 395 | RUSS, CHRISTOPHER | 16:43 | 1.79 | +6:59 | ||
34 | 176 | WERNER, ROBERT | 17:14 | 1.74 | +7:30 | ||
35 | 275 | BARTELT, JÖRG | 18:21 | 1.63 | +8:37 | ||
36 | 255 | BANACKI, ROGER | SK 1962 Ladenburg | 18:36 | 1.61 | +8:52 | |
37 | 230 | SOCHIERA, MICHAEL | 18:50 | 1.59 | +9:06 | ||
Senioren 4 (TM 55) | |||||||
1 | 97 | HELD, REINHARD | Lorscher Buwe | 10:56 | 2.74 | --- | |
2 | 263 | BAUMGARTEN, JÜRGEN | running sibana | 12:06 | 2.48 | +1:10 | |
3 | 251 | WACHTEL, CHARLY | 12:40 | 2.37 | +1:44 | ||
4 | 21 | STOOF, UWE | 13:28 | 2.23 | +2:32 | ||
5 | 276 | KRIETENSTEIN, JÖRG | SSG Bensheim | 13:55 | 2.16 | +2:59 | |
6 | 307 | PENTEKER, MATTHIAS | 14:08 | 2.12 | +3:12 | ||
7 | 15 | LEIBETSEDER, ALOIS | 14:31 | 2.07 | +3:35 | ||
8 | 362 | BECKER, PETER | 15:02 | 2.00 | +4:06 | ||
9 | 288 | EGEL-HESS, DR. WOLFGANG | LT Lorsch | 15:03 | 1.99 | +4:07 | |
10 | 291 | EIBER, ROMAN | 16:10 | 1.86 | +5:14 | ||
11 | 175 | NOVOTNY, WOLFGANG | DLRG Fürth | 16:16 | 1.84 | +5:20 | |
12 | 161 | NEUMANN, HANS | 16:39 | 1.80 | +5:43 | ||
13 | 36 | BABUTZKA, DIETER | 17:29 | 1.72 | +6:33 | ||
14 | 170 | TROMETER, REINER | 17:59 | 1.67 | +7:03 | ||
15 | 189 | SPRUCH, MARTIN | 18:05 | 1.66 | +7:09 | ||
16 | 188 | DAUZ, RENIER | 18:54 | 1.59 | +7:58 | ||
Senioren 5 (TM 60) | |||||||
1 | 366 | STEGMANN, BERND | SV Nikar Heidelberg | 11:21 | 2.64 | --- | |
2 | 387 | KARY, DR. DIETER | TSV Auerbach | 11:37 | 2.58 | +0:16 | |
3 | 40 | BARTH, GERHARD | SG Stern Mannheim | 12:21 | 2.43 | +1:00 | |
4 | 13 | MEUSEL, ANDREAS | DLRG Lorsch e.V. | 14:10 | 2.12 | +2:49 | |
5 | 249 | SCHNEEWIND, VOLKER | 14:24 | 2.08 | +3:03 | ||
6 | 117 | KEINERT, DIETMAR | DJK Käfertal-Waldhof | 14:50 | 2.02 | +3:29 | |
7 | 204 | KOLB, WILLI | 15:20 | 1.96 | +3:59 | ||
8 | 211 | SCHMICH, THOMAS | Heart Racer | 15:47 | 1.90 | +4:26 | |
9 | 10 | KÜNKELER, AXEL | 15:59 | 1.88 | +4:38 | ||
10 | 194 | BISCHOFF, DR. KLAUS | 16:09 | 1.86 | +4:48 | ||
11 | 203 | MOELLER, DR. KLAUS-ULRICH | 16:31 | 1.82 | +5:10 | ||
12 | 104 | GIESSKE, JÜRGEN | 19:31 | 1.54 | +8:10 | ||
13 | 25 | LINK, KARL | TSG Ober Eschbach | 20:02 | 1.50 | +8:41 | |
Senioren 6 (TM 65) | |||||||
1 | 246 | NEIDHARDT, RUDI | The V Europe | 12:57 | 2.32 | --- | |
2 | 397 | MÜLLER, RUDOLF | 15:02 | 2.00 | +2:05 | ||
3 | 191 | SCHULZE, WOLFGANG | 15:09 | 1.98 | +2:12 | ||
4 | 259 | LÜCK, OTTO PETER | VfL Münster | 16:10 | 1.86 | +3:13 | |
5 | 34 | SMEJKAL, EMIL | SG Poseidon Eppelheim | 16:11 | 1.85 | +3:14 | |
6 | 389 | FAHRBACH, KARL-HEINZ | 16:57 | 1.77 | +4:00 | ||
7 | 287 | ZIMMERMANN, PETER | LF Naheland Bad Kreuznach | 17:25 | 1.72 | +4:28 | |
8 | 226 | STAPLER, WOLFGANG | 18:49 | 1.59 | +5:52 | ||
Senioren 7 (TM 70) | |||||||
1 | 315 | GREMINGER, HORST | 14:45 | 2.03 | --- | ||
2 | 228 | WALTER, DIETER | 15:01 | 2.00 | +0:16 | ||
3 | 35 | FINGER, GERHARD | Biker Club Speyer | 16:49 | 1.78 | +2:04 | |
Senioren 8 (TM 75) | |||||||
1 | 320 | GRUNZ, KLAUS | SG Commerzbank | 20:26 | 1.47 | --- | |
weibliche Jugend A (TW 16/17) | |||||||
1 | 91 | SCHILDHAUER, FRANZISKA | Soprema Team SV Mannheim | 8:16 | 3.63 | --- | |
2 | 147 | REMUS, RONJA | DLRG Heppenheim | 14:12 | 2.11 | +5:56 | |
weibliche Jugend B (TW 14/15) | |||||||
1 | 372 | KLATT, PAULA | 12:55 | 2.32 | --- | ||
weibliche Junioren (TW18/19) | |||||||
1 | 69 | MISCHLER, EILIKA | 15:28 | 1.94 | --- | ||
weibliche AK 1 (TW 20) | |||||||
1 | 95 | LEROY, NATHALIE | 14:42 | 2.04 | --- | ||
weibliche AK 2 (TW 25) | |||||||
1 | 92 | LUDWIG, FRANZI | NAVECO Betschdorf | 11:08 | 2.69 | --- | |
2 | 68 | BRUNNENGRÄBER, CARMEN | 12:57 | 2.32 | +1:49 | ||
3 | 84 | WEBER, LUISA | SSV Mutterstadt | 13:17 | 2.26 | +2:09 | |
4 | 57 | TÄUBERT, KATHARINA | 13:50 | 2.17 | +2:42 | ||
5 | 300 | TRAINE, ISABELLA | 13:53 | 2.16 | +2:45 | ||
6 | 299 | REITZ, NATASCHA | 13:55 | 2.16 | +2:47 | ||
7 | 80 | GRASS, VERENA | 15:34 | 1.93 | +4:26 | ||
8 | 83 | SCHULZ, ROSA | 16:13 | 1.85 | +5:05 | ||
9 | 82 | KLAUS, JANINA | 16:49 | 1.78 | +5:41 | ||
10 | 81 | HÄUSLER, ANNA | 17:41 | 1.70 | +6:33 | ||
11 | 336 | KALNA, ARITA | 18:46 | 1.60 | +7:38 | ||
weibliche AK 3 (TW 30) | |||||||
1 | 173 | KOVALOVA, NATALIYA | TF Feuerbach | 12:19 | 2.44 | --- | |
2 | 65 | RIFFEL, LISSY | 12:41 | 2.37 | +0:22 | ||
3 | 3 | HUBER, CORINNA | 13:14 | 2.27 | +0:55 | ||
4 | 61 | GÖTZINGER, KATHARINA | 13:19 | 2.25 | +1:00 | ||
5 | 379 | LEHMANN, NINA | TV Lampertheim | 13:43 | 2.19 | +1:24 | |
6 | 136 | DERSCHEID, STEPHANIE | 13:47 | 2.18 | +1:28 | ||
7 | 381 | GERNEGROSS, NADINE | 14:15 | 2.11 | +1:56 | ||
8 | 400 | GIERSBERG, DANIELA | 14:16 | 2.10 | +1:57 | ||
9 | 85 | GÜNSTER, BRITTA | 15:27 | 1.94 | +3:08 | ||
weibliche AK 4 (TW 35) | |||||||
1 | 66 | DECHANT, DANNY | Team BODY-ATTACK | 13:00 | 2.31 | --- | |
2 | 64 | OCHSENREITER, MIRIAM | 14:48 | 2.03 | +1:48 | ||
3 | 244 | ALBAT, SABRINA | 15:00 | 2.00 | +2:00 | ||
4 | 180 | BREITENBACH, JANINE | 15:05 | 1.99 | +2:05 | ||
5 | 295 | MORLOCK, IRIS | 15:14 | 1.97 | +2:14 | ||
6 | 195 | SEITZ, JUDITH | 15:43 | 1.91 | +2:43 | ||
6 | 332 | KARIMI, TAMANA | Leinfelden | 15:43 | 1.91 | +2:43 | |
8 | 377 | HEPPER, JEANETTE | TRC Essen | 15:44 | 1.91 | +2:44 | |
9 | 181 | STEIN, JUDITH | 17:45 | 1.69 | +4:45 | ||
10 | 393 | GRIESER, SANDRA | 18:07 | 1.66 | +5:07 | ||
Seniorinnen 1 (TW 40) | |||||||
1 | 78 | SCHIERLOH, BRIGITTE | TSG Wiesloch | 10:45 | 2.79 | --- | |
2 | 79 | FEHRENBACH, NICOLE | Body Attack | 12:32 | 2.39 | +1:47 | |
3 | 144 | LOTZ, CHRISTINE | TV Babenhausen | 12:36 | 2.38 | +1:51 | |
4 | 233 | ODENWALD, ILKA | Lets Tri-IT (Tria-Gruppe Andreas Nickel) | 14:05 | 2.13 | +3:20 | |
5 | 54 | FRONIA, STEPHANIE | TG Plattfuß | 14:46 | 2.03 | +4:01 | |
6 | 93 | HELD, SANDRA | RV 03 Bürstadt Triathlon | 14:53 | 2.02 | +4:08 | |
7 | 51 | RUTHE, HEIDI | 15:02 | 2.00 | +4:17 | ||
8 | 316 | HUG, MARTINA | 15:15 | 1.97 | +4:30 | ||
9 | 143 | TÜRKIS, KERSTIN | 15:23 | 1.95 | +4:38 | ||
10 | 5 | SCHLEIFER, ANETTE | LLG Wonnegau | 15:57 | 1.88 | +5:12 | |
11 | 96 | EPPLE, ANKE | 16:18 | 1.84 | +5:33 | ||
12 | 88 | ENGELHARDT, PETRA | 16:24 | 1.83 | +5:39 | ||
13 | 56 | SCHMITT, SANDRA | 16:42 | 1.80 | +5:57 | ||
14 | 86 | DEUERLING, SILKE | TG Heddesheim | 16:49 | 1.78 | +6:04 | |
15 | 70 | MISCHLER, ELVIRA | 17:29 | 1.72 | +6:44 | ||
16 | 265 | DI MEO, DIANA | 18:05 | 1.66 | +7:20 | ||
17 | 313 | GERICKE, CLAUDIA | Laudenbach | 18:11 | 1.65 | +7:26 | |
18 | 50 | SCHNEIDER-DESGRANGES, ANNETTE | RSC Kirrlach | 18:45 | 1.60 | +8:00 | |
19 | 260 | WELLER, PATRIZIA | 19:50 | 1.51 | +9:05 | ||
Seniorinnen 2 TW 45) | |||||||
1 | 73 | RANKEL, SABINE | Lc Bad Dürkheim | 11:12 | 2.68 | --- | |
2 | 373 | KLATT, ANJA | 11:57 | 2.51 | +0:45 | ||
3 | 58 | HERBERT, ANETTE | RV 03 Bürstadt Triathlon | 13:07 | 2.29 | +1:55 | |
4 | 53 | ARNDT-FABIAN, DR. INA | SSG Bensheim | 13:11 | 2.28 | +1:59 | |
4 | 72 | WOLFMÜLLER, ELVIRA | 13:11 | 2.28 | +1:59 | ||
6 | 59 | HASSELBRINK, ANKE | 13:32 | 2.22 | +2:20 | ||
7 | 89 | WIEDITZ, KIRSTEN | TSG Wiesloch | 14:19 | 2.10 | +3:07 | |
8 | 63 | RÜDIGER, KATHRIN | DLRG Lorsch e.V. | 14:29 | 2.07 | +3:17 | |
9 | 77 | RICHTER, CHRISTINE | 14:44 | 2.04 | +3:32 | ||
10 | 325 | STEINMETZ-BECK, ANTJE | 14:46 | 2.03 | +3:34 | ||
11 | 328 | HEINRICH, CORNELIA | RC Vorwärts Speyer | 15:11 | 1.98 | +3:59 | |
12 | 234 | PRESOLI, NICOLE | Lets Tri-IT (Tria-Gruppe Andreas Nickel) | 15:36 | 1.92 | +4:24 | |
13 | 94 | WEIHRICH, ESTHER | 16:14 | 1.85 | +5:02 | ||
14 | 76 | LEROY, ANGELIQUE | MTG Mannheim Triathlon | 16:32 | 1.81 | +5:20 | |
15 | 71 | WEBER, ULRIKE | TV Rheinau | 16:34 | 1.81 | +5:22 | |
16 | 113 | KOCH, KARINA | Heppenheimer Skiclub | 17:00 | 1.76 | +5:48 | |
17 | 237 | SIEMENS, BRIGITTE | Lets Tri-IT (Tria-Gruppe Andreas Nickel) | 18:38 | 1.61 | +7:26 | |
18 | 49 | BASIN, MARTINA | Wa - No Worms | 18:45 | 1.60 | +7:33 | |
19 | 306 | LEIDERT, PETRA | 19:33 | 1.53 | +8:21 | ||
Seniorinnen 3 (TW 50) | |||||||
1 | 74 | MARSCH, ALMUT | 13:10 | 2.28 | --- | ||
2 | 90 | KLEMMER, GABRIELE | 14:02 | 2.14 | +0:52 | ||
3 | 101 | KRIPP, NICOLE | Ludwigshafener Schwimmverein 07 | 14:38 | 2.05 | +1:28 | |
4 | 55 | POLLAG, MARIA | DJK Käfertal-Waldhof | 16:21 | 1.83 | +3:11 | |
5 | 290 | BRETH, GABY | LLG Wonnegau | 16:42 | 1.80 | +3:32 | |
6 | 67 | KÖHLER, GABI | 17:43 | 1.69 | +4:33 | ||
7 | 329 | SATTLER, CHRISTIANE | Amicitia Viernheim | 18:44 | 1.60 | +5:34 | |
Seniorinnen 4 (TW 55) | |||||||
1 | 12 | MEUSEL, JUTTA | DLRG Lorsch e.V. | 14:27 | 2.08 | --- | |
2 | 394 | WERBER, KARIN | 16:11 | 1.85 | +1:44 | ||
3 | 62 | HOFER, BERNADETTE | LT Lorsch | 17:11 | 1.75 | +2:44 | |
4 | 163 | HUGGER, ULRIKE | 19:19 | 1.55 | +4:52 | ||
Seniorinnen 5 (TW 60) | |||||||
1 | 41 | BARTH, USCHI | SG Stern Mannheim | 13:47 | 2.18 | --- | |
2 | 225 | FUCHS, ELVIRA | 18:00 | 1.67 | +4:13 | ||
3 | 116 | KEINERT, GABRIELE | DJK Käfertal-Waldhof | 19:42 | 1.52 | +5:55 | |
Biking Total (20.00 km) | |||||||
männliche Jugend A (TM 16/17) | |||||||
1 | 384 | SCHNELLBÄCHER, MARIUS | RV 03 Bürstadt e.V. | 40:15 | 29.81 | --- | |
2 | 231 | SOCHIERA, PAUL | 40:18 | 29.78 | +0:03 | ||
männliche Jugend B (TM 14/15) | |||||||
1 | 303 | SCHNITZLER, BENEDICT | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | 38:35 | 31.10 | --- | |
2 | 268 | MÜNCH, DAVID | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | 42:15 | 28.40 | +3:40 | |
3 | 293 | STEINHAGEN, OLE-GUNNAR | DLRG Einhausen | 45:54 | 26.14 | +7:19 | |
männliche Junioren (TM 18/19) | |||||||
1 | 245 | HENNEMANN, LUKAS | 35:21 | 33.95 | --- | ||
2 | 364 | FREIER, FLORIAN | 37:35 | 31.93 | +2:14 | ||
3 | 167 | MEURER, FABIAN | 44:49 | 26.78 | +9:28 | ||
männliche AK 1 (TM 20) | |||||||
1 | 17 | SABITZER, KEVIN | MTG Mannheim Triathlon | 36:26 | 32.94 | --- | |
2 | 206 | MOLITOR, SIMON | 37:14 | 32.23 | +0:48 | ||
3 | 375 | SCHÜTZ, HENDRIK | 39:11 | 30.63 | +2:45 | ||
4 | 392 | WOLF, KEVIN | 43:49 | 27.39 | +7:23 | ||
männliche AK 2 (TM 25) | |||||||
1 | 378 | SOKOLOWSKI, ANDREAS | Ludwigshafen | 31:58 | 37.54 | --- | |
2 | 158 | TOTH, CHRISTOFER | Boddy-Attack | 32:15 | 37.21 | +0:17 | |
3 | 278 | HALLI, PATRICK | MTG Mannheim Triathlon | 33:26 | 35.89 | +1:28 | |
4 | 390 | FIEDERLEIN, JENS | MTG Mannheim Triathlon | 33:39 | 35.66 | +1:41 | |
5 | 128 | MÜLLER, JONAS | 34:01 | 35.28 | +2:03 | ||
6 | 168 | BIENEK, OLIVER | 34:34 | 34.72 | +2:36 | ||
6 | 386 | STEINBISS, JOEL | 34:34 | 34.72 | +2:36 | ||
8 | 207 | SPARMANN, MAIK | 35:07 | 34.17 | +3:09 | ||
9 | 198 | SCHWENDY, SASCHA TIM | SSV Mutterstadt | 35:09 | 34.14 | +3:11 | |
10 | 399 | JOERG, MANUEL | LG Wiesbaden | 35:17 | 34.01 | +3:19 | |
11 | 269 | DOROCH, JANNIK | 36:52 | 32.55 | +4:54 | ||
12 | 369 | THOMAS, MANUEL | 37:00 | 32.43 | +5:02 | ||
13 | 208 | EISENER, MAX | MTG Mannheim Running | 37:03 | 32.39 | +5:05 | |
14 | 277 | BILLEB, STEFAN | TG Hanau Triathlon | 38:54 | 30.85 | +6:56 | |
15 | 262 | NEUMANN, JOSUA | 38:55 | 30.84 | +6:57 | ||
16 | 334 | HARTMANN, SÉBASTIEN | bike-innovations.de | 39:54 | 30.08 | +7:56 | |
17 | 162 | NEUMANN, BASTIAN | 40:26 | 29.68 | +8:28 | ||
18 | 200 | HUBACH, PATRICK | 40:34 | 29.58 | +8:36 | ||
19 | 261 | BRAUN, TOBIAS | VfL Münster | 40:55 | 29.33 | +8:57 | |
20 | 256 | WILHELM, LEE | Clever Fit Lampertheim | 42:03 | 28.54 | +10:05 | |
21 | 1 | SCHNELL, DANIEL | 44:55 | 26.72 | +12:57 | ||
22 | 209 | JAKOBI, RON | 45:04 | 26.63 | +13:06 | ||
23 | 199 | NIEDERMAIER, MARCO | 47:02 | 25.51 | +15:04 | ||
24 | 323 | BUDDE, MARC | 49:05 | 24.45 | +17:07 | ||
männliche AK 3 (TM 30) | |||||||
1 | 174 | MARSCHNER, SASCHA | TF Feuerbach | 31:35 | 37.99 | --- | |
2 | 286 | KAFFENBERGER, ADAM | 34:01 | 35.28 | +2:26 | ||
3 | 250 | SCHOCH, CHRISTIAN | 34:40 | 34.62 | +3:05 | ||
4 | 220 | BAUER, DANIEL | RST Kraichgau | 35:17 | 34.01 | +3:42 | |
5 | 43 | KIES, THORSTEN | TTV Topspin Lorsch | 35:32 | 33.77 | +3:57 | |
6 | 298 | WETZEL, SEBASTIAN | 36:47 | 32.62 | +5:12 | ||
7 | 37 | KOLB, GERRIT | 36:57 | 32.48 | +5:22 | ||
8 | 391 | SCHLINDWEIN, JENS | 37:43 | 31.82 | +6:08 | ||
9 | 319 | HEID, TOBIAS | 37:52 | 31.69 | +6:17 | ||
10 | 142 | MASSMEYER, NIKOLA | 38:01 | 31.57 | +6:26 | ||
11 | 221 | WEDL, CODY | 38:19 | 31.32 | +6:44 | ||
12 | 321 | SILBERZAHN, MARC | 38:22 | 31.28 | +6:47 | ||
13 | 376 | MASUHR, MICHAEL | 38:39 | 31.05 | +7:04 | ||
14 | 179 | BRUTSCHER, SASCHA | Feuerwehr Riedrode | 39:00 | 30.77 | +7:25 | |
15 | 388 | SEIDEL, CHRISTIAN | 39:07 | 30.68 | +7:32 | ||
16 | 46 | ROMIG, CHRISTOPHER | 39:46 | 30.18 | +8:11 | ||
17 | 24 | RADMACHER, MANUEL | TmzF Lampertheim | 39:54 | 30.08 | +8:19 | |
18 | 239 | SCHÜTTE, ALJOSCHA | Lets Tri-IT (Tria-Gruppe Andreas Nickel) | 42:37 | 28.16 | +11:02 | |
19 | 197 | SCHELER, THORSTEN | 44:30 | 26.97 | +12:55 | ||
20 | 190 | KLICKS, SASCHA | 45:45 | 26.23 | +14:10 | ||
21 | 289 | PETERS, TIMON | TV Schwetzingen | 47:42 | 25.16 | +16:07 | |
männliche AK 4 (TM 35) | |||||||
1 | 281 | BERGER, STEPHEN | TriCity Darmstadt | 34:07 | 35.17 | --- | |
2 | 331 | SCHWABE, MATTHIAS | bike-innovations.de | 34:13 | 35.07 | +0:06 | |
3 | 196 | WUNDERLICH, KIM MICHAEL | 34:29 | 34.80 | +0:22 | ||
4 | 252 | FASSMANN, CHRISTIAN | 35:09 | 34.14 | +1:02 | ||
5 | 308 | KATTERMANN, COLIN | 35:25 | 33.88 | +1:18 | ||
6 | 335 | REIS, RAMON | Frankenthaler SV | 36:08 | 33.21 | +2:01 | |
7 | 184 | GERHARDT, SVEN | RSC Ladenburg | 36:14 | 33.12 | +2:07 | |
8 | 279 | STEGMANN, DANNY | 36:24 | 32.97 | +2:17 | ||
9 | 155 | MENGLE, TOBIAS | Bingen | 36:32 | 32.85 | +2:25 | |
10 | 258 | SCHÜTTLER, THOMAS | Athletes for Charity | 36:47 | 32.62 | +2:40 | |
11 | 311 | BOHN, CHRISTIAN | 36:58 | 32.46 | +2:51 | ||
12 | 398 | OKOS, PETER | 37:04 | 32.37 | +2:57 | ||
13 | 227 | STAPLER, OLIVER | 37:30 | 32.00 | +3:23 | ||
14 | 48 | LENHART, STEFAN | MTG Running | 38:03 | 31.54 | +3:56 | |
15 | 312 | ABELING, RALPH | 38:05 | 31.51 | +3:58 | ||
16 | 30 | NEUHOLD, NICO | 38:17 | 31.35 | +4:10 | ||
17 | 111 | WAHLIG, ANDRÉ | Heppenheimer Skiclub | 38:21 | 31.29 | +4:14 | |
18 | 171 | AIGNER, DIETMAR | 38:34 | 31.11 | +4:27 | ||
19 | 125 | HENNINGER, RENÉ | 39:00 | 30.77 | +4:53 | ||
20 | 135 | HOPPE, MARC | SG 1919 Ueberau | 39:55 | 30.06 | +5:48 | |
20 | 127 | RECIO HUERTAS, JOAQUIN | 39:55 | 30.06 | +5:48 | ||
22 | 236 | WINTER, SEBASTIAN | Lets Tri-IT (Tria-Gruppe Andreas Nickel) | 40:44 | 29.46 | +6:37 | |
23 | 134 | ROSAN, DANIEL | DLRG Heppenheim | 42:28 | 28.26 | +8:21 | |
24 | 396 | DE CALAN, GWENAEL | 44:01 | 27.26 | +9:54 | ||
25 | 368 | GALLEI, HOLGER | 48:52 | 24.56 | +14:45 | ||
Senioren 1 (TM 40) | |||||||
1 | 280 | DIEDERICHS, JOCHEN | 31:46 | 37.78 | --- | ||
2 | 159 | LORENZ, KAI | 32:07 | 37.36 | +0:21 | ||
3 | 133 | WERNER, TORSTEN | 32:22 | 37.08 | +0:36 | ||
4 | 318 | ERMER, JÖRG | Turnerschaft Langenau | 33:56 | 35.36 | +2:10 | |
5 | 28 | IWANOWITSCH, MARKUS | Feuerwehr Birkenau-Reisen | 34:35 | 34.70 | +2:49 | |
6 | 232 | WAHRENBRUCH, THOMAS | 34:45 | 34.53 | +2:59 | ||
7 | 156 | OSPELD, THOMAS | SSG Bensheim | 35:10 | 34.12 | +3:24 | |
8 | 44 | LAMMER, OLIVER | TTV Topspin Lorsch | 35:11 | 34.11 | +3:25 | |
9 | 16 | HEYDASCH, MARCUS | 35:19 | 33.98 | +3:33 | ||
10 | 110 | CRNJAK, MARKUS | 35:27 | 33.85 | +3:41 | ||
11 | 19 | RIFFEL, MARCUS | 35:57 | 33.38 | +4:11 | ||
12 | 146 | REMUS, INGO | FFw Bensheim | 36:26 | 32.94 | +4:40 | |
13 | 257 | THINIUS, ANDREAS | BSG Merck | 37:07 | 32.33 | +5:21 | |
14 | 141 | GÜNTER, JENS | 37:23 | 32.10 | +5:37 | ||
15 | 27 | BAUER, TIMO | 37:29 | 32.01 | +5:43 | ||
16 | 216 | KÖHLER, THOMAS | 37:38 | 31.89 | +5:52 | ||
17 | 282 | BERGSTRÄSSER, MARCUS | 37:39 | 31.87 | +5:53 | ||
18 | 187 | STEINEBACH, ULF | SC Westerburg | 37:57 | 31.62 | +6:11 | |
19 | 186 | PATERNA, PETER | 38:01 | 31.57 | +6:15 | ||
20 | 274 | FLOCH, YANN | 38:10 | 31.44 | +6:24 | ||
21 | 42 | PUSCHE, JÜRGEN | SG Hemsbach SoMa | 38:28 | 31.20 | +6:42 | |
22 | 235 | NICKEL, ANDREAS | Lets Tri-IT (Tria-Gruppe Andreas Nickel) | 38:42 | 31.01 | +6:56 | |
23 | 333 | LANGER, ANDREAS | 39:08 | 30.66 | +7:22 | ||
24 | 327 | DEGLOVIC, FRANTISEK | 39:16 | 30.56 | +7:30 | ||
25 | 210 | LUBER, NORBERT | MTG Mannheim Running | 39:19 | 30.52 | +7:33 | |
26 | 154 | SOMMERSCHUH, UWE | Helaba BSG Triathlon | 39:31 | 30.37 | +7:45 | |
27 | 45 | SANNA, MARCUS | DLRG Lorsch e.V. | 39:42 | 30.23 | +7:56 | |
28 | 317 | HUG, MARKUS | 39:46 | 30.18 | +8:00 | ||
29 | 283 | MÜLLER-ALOF, TIBOR | SV Nickar Heidelberg | 41:03 | 29.23 | +9:17 | |
30 | 123 | VAZ, RUDOLF | 41:13 | 29.11 | +9:27 | ||
31 | 222 | FINN, MICHAEL | SV Kirschhausen | 41:32 | 28.89 | +9:46 | |
32 | 272 | HÄUSSEL, ALEX | 41:37 | 28.83 | +9:51 | ||
33 | 243 | MOLITOR, MATTHIAS | 41:44 | 28.75 | +9:58 | ||
34 | 169 | DESELAERS, FRANK | TV Einhausen | 41:59 | 28.58 | +10:13 | |
35 | 193 | KÜHNLE, DIRK | 42:40 | 28.13 | +10:54 | ||
36 | 98 | PLICKA, PITT | 43:34 | 27.54 | +11:48 | ||
37 | 122 | SCHOTT, STEFAN | 44:00 | 27.27 | +12:14 | ||
38 | 6 | SCHLEIFER, MICHAEL | LLG Wonnegau | 44:24 | 27.03 | +12:38 | |
39 | 266 | EBERLE, MARC | 46:44 | 25.68 | +14:58 | ||
40 | 8 | BEIKERT, MICHAEL | 50:59 | 23.54 | +19:13 | ||
Senioren 2 (TM 45) | |||||||
1 | 11 | GREMINGER, FRANK | 31:34 | 38.01 | --- | ||
2 | 365 | KLEHN, HELMUT | 33:20 | 36.00 | +1:46 | ||
3 | 297 | SLABKE, DR. UWE | Led institut | 34:15 | 35.04 | +2:41 | |
4 | 112 | KEUSCHEN, PATRICK | Heppenheimer Skiclub | 34:22 | 34.92 | +2:48 | |
5 | 330 | HENNEMANN, STEFAN | BSG Sparkasse Darmstadt | 34:58 | 34.32 | +3:24 | |
6 | 160 | KRÜGER, UWE | VFR Hettenleidelheim | 35:03 | 34.24 | +3:29 | |
7 | 213 | KRISTEK, MATTHIAS | TG Laudenbach | 35:12 | 34.09 | +3:38 | |
8 | 296 | LITTIG, DIRK | 35:17 | 34.01 | +3:43 | ||
9 | 138 | SCHÖNUNG, CHRISTIAN | 35:24 | 33.90 | +3:50 | ||
10 | 305 | EMBACH, RALF | RSC Ladenburg | 35:33 | 33.76 | +3:59 | |
11 | 240 | KNEBEL, MATTHIAS | 35:38 | 33.68 | +4:04 | ||
12 | 380 | GANTE, DR. MATHIAS | 35:49 | 33.50 | +4:15 | ||
13 | 177 | STATTMÜLLER, JÜRGEN | TV Bad Bergzabern | 36:11 | 33.16 | +4:37 | |
14 | 322 | NIEBERGALL, BERND | 36:20 | 33.03 | +4:46 | ||
15 | 182 | PLAPPERT, STEFAN | 36:28 | 32.91 | +4:54 | ||
16 | 22 | HUBER, MARTIN | 36:38 | 32.76 | +5:04 | ||
17 | 108 | WERNER, ULRICH | 36:58 | 32.46 | +5:24 | ||
18 | 150 | SCHLIEMANN, HANS-PETER | MTV Kronberg | 37:11 | 32.27 | +5:37 | |
19 | 99 | HOGER, ANDREAS | Team Kaeser | 37:13 | 32.24 | +5:39 | |
20 | 14 | JUNG, THOMAS | RSC Pedalo Weiterstadt | 37:17 | 32.19 | +5:43 | |
21 | 178 | OSIEKA, VOLKER | TV Großostheim | 37:22 | 32.11 | +5:48 | |
22 | 219 | BECKMANN, HEIKO | 37:23 | 32.10 | +5:49 | ||
23 | 217 | SCHÜSSLER, STEPHAN | S-H-B-C | 37:35 | 31.93 | +6:01 | |
24 | 114 | SCHUSTER, TOBIAS | Heppenheimer Skiclub | 38:10 | 31.44 | +6:36 | |
25 | 124 | KUSS, ANDREAS | 38:11 | 31.43 | +6:37 | ||
26 | 202 | HEMMERS, ANDREAS | Body-Attack | 38:15 | 31.37 | +6:41 | |
27 | 385 | KONDZIELLA, ANDREAS | Goldbecks | 38:24 | 31.25 | +6:50 | |
28 | 115 | KISSEL, RALF | Heppenheimer Skiclub | 38:32 | 31.14 | +6:58 | |
29 | 172 | SCHÜTTLER, STEPHAN | Athletes for Charity | 38:41 | 31.02 | +7:07 | |
30 | 139 | WÜRGES, PETER | RSC Kirrlach Triathlon e.V. | 38:52 | 30.87 | +7:18 | |
31 | 212 | BECKSCHULTE, AXEL | 38:58 | 30.80 | +7:24 | ||
32 | 7 | DIETRICH, ALEXANDER | DLRG Lorsch e.V. | 39:01 | 30.76 | +7:27 | |
33 | 314 | REINHARDT, MARC | SSG Trias Bensheim | 39:05 | 30.70 | +7:31 | |
34 | 326 | FIEBIG, THORSTEN | 39:12 | 30.61 | +7:38 | ||
34 | 9 | REINOLD, UDO | 39:12 | 30.61 | +7:38 | ||
36 | 32 | HAGMAIER, DIRK | 39:24 | 30.46 | +7:50 | ||
37 | 214 | WETZEL, MATTHIAS | 39:38 | 30.28 | +8:04 | ||
38 | 292 | STEINHAGEN, GUNNAR | 40:38 | 29.53 | +9:04 | ||
39 | 218 | LAURENZ, ALEXANDER | Runningholzwurm | 40:43 | 29.47 | +9:09 | |
40 | 102 | ZUBROD, MARIO | 40:58 | 29.29 | +9:24 | ||
41 | 120 | KRAYER, REINHOLD | TV Hechtsheim | 41:05 | 29.21 | +9:31 | |
42 | 23 | HENNIG, ANDREAS | 41:14 | 29.10 | +9:40 | ||
43 | 153 | STAUCH, FRANK | 41:31 | 28.90 | +9:57 | ||
44 | 242 | NORDT, ANDREAS | 42:03 | 28.54 | +10:29 | ||
45 | 223 | STÜTZER, ROLAND | 45:04 | 26.63 | +13:30 | ||
46 | 4 | SCHAMBACH, JENS | DLRG Lorsch e.V. | 46:59 | 25.54 | +15:25 | |
Senioren 3 (TM 50) | |||||||
1 | 201 | BARTH, CARSTEN | 32:40 | 36.73 | --- | ||
2 | 118 | FABIAN, RALF | SSG Bensheim | 33:26 | 35.89 | +0:46 | |
3 | 126 | BERTSCH, JOCHEN | 34:43 | 34.57 | +2:03 | ||
4 | 33 | NEFF, MATHIAS | DJK Mannheim | 34:57 | 34.33 | +2:17 | |
5 | 109 | ADRIAN, THOMAS | TV Lampertheim Triathlon | 35:10 | 34.12 | +2:30 | |
6 | 131 | CERWENETZ, KURT | 35:52 | 33.46 | +3:12 | ||
7 | 137 | STEINGENS, UWE | 35:53 | 33.44 | +3:13 | ||
8 | 38 | KALTENMORGEN, NORBERT | SKV Mörfelden Team MöWathlon | 36:00 | 33.33 | +3:20 | |
9 | 107 | GRUSS, THOMAS | 36:30 | 32.88 | +3:50 | ||
10 | 26 | HERSCHEL, IVO | 36:34 | 32.82 | +3:54 | ||
11 | 241 | LÜTZKENDORF, BERND | 36:39 | 32.74 | +3:59 | ||
12 | 166 | FOLTZ, FRIEDER | 37:01 | 32.42 | +4:21 | ||
13 | 271 | LIED, MICHAEL | 37:32 | 31.97 | +4:52 | ||
14 | 302 | HOPPE, RAINER | 37:42 | 31.83 | +5:02 | ||
15 | 273 | UEBERHOFEN, ARMIN | Team Niebel - Venice Beach | 37:46 | 31.77 | +5:06 | |
16 | 224 | LIXFELD, STEPHAN | 37:57 | 31.62 | +5:17 | ||
17 | 267 | MÜNCH, MICHAEL | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | 37:58 | 31.61 | +5:18 | |
18 | 157 | ALEXANDER, RALF | 38:04 | 31.52 | +5:24 | ||
19 | 371 | GESTRICH, MATTHIAS | TriTri Ellerstadt | 38:19 | 31.32 | +5:39 | |
20 | 176 | WERNER, ROBERT | 38:35 | 31.10 | +5:55 | ||
21 | 363 | HOFMANN, SIEGMAR | 38:36 | 31.09 | +5:56 | ||
22 | 374 | KLATT, MARTIN | 38:40 | 31.03 | +6:00 | ||
23 | 284 | BEY, THORSTEN | TUS Griesheim | 38:42 | 31.01 | +6:02 | |
24 | 149 | SCHILLER, THOMAS | MTV Kronberg | 38:57 | 30.81 | +6:17 | |
25 | 121 | GLANZNER, ROBERT | 39:56 | 30.05 | +7:16 | ||
26 | 20 | VANDENHOECK, JOHAN | Laudenbach | 40:02 | 29.98 | +7:22 | |
27 | 100 | KRIPP, REINER | Ludwigshafener Schwimmverein 07 | 40:08 | 29.90 | +7:28 | |
28 | 103 | ROHDE, RALF | Kath. Kirchenmusikverein Lampertheim | 40:10 | 29.88 | +7:30 | |
29 | 192 | NEIDHÖFER, HUBERTUS | 40:14 | 29.83 | +7:34 | ||
30 | 29 | WAHLIG, THOMAS | SSG Bensheim | 40:52 | 29.36 | +8:12 | |
31 | 270 | BASIN, STEFAN | Wa - No Worms | 41:08 | 29.17 | +8:28 | |
32 | 275 | BARTELT, JÖRG | 41:27 | 28.95 | +8:47 | ||
33 | 230 | SOCHIERA, MICHAEL | 41:47 | 28.72 | +9:07 | ||
34 | 165 | BÖHM, MICHAEL | 42:12 | 28.44 | +9:32 | ||
35 | 255 | BANACKI, ROGER | SK 1962 Ladenburg | 42:14 | 28.41 | +9:34 | |
36 | 105 | TAMKAN, CEM JOACHIM | 43:54 | 27.33 | +11:14 | ||
37 | 395 | RUSS, CHRISTOPHER | 46:17 | 25.93 | +13:37 | ||
Senioren 4 (TM 55) | |||||||
1 | 251 | WACHTEL, CHARLY | 35:00 | 34.29 | --- | ||
2 | 97 | HELD, REINHARD | Lorscher Buwe | 35:15 | 34.04 | +0:15 | |
3 | 15 | LEIBETSEDER, ALOIS | 36:17 | 33.07 | +1:17 | ||
4 | 288 | EGEL-HESS, DR. WOLFGANG | LT Lorsch | 36:46 | 32.64 | +1:46 | |
5 | 263 | BAUMGARTEN, JÜRGEN | running sibana | 37:39 | 31.87 | +2:39 | |
6 | 276 | KRIETENSTEIN, JÖRG | SSG Bensheim | 38:32 | 31.14 | +3:32 | |
7 | 362 | BECKER, PETER | 39:50 | 30.13 | +4:50 | ||
8 | 175 | NOVOTNY, WOLFGANG | DLRG Fürth | 39:57 | 30.04 | +4:57 | |
9 | 36 | BABUTZKA, DIETER | 40:19 | 29.76 | +5:19 | ||
10 | 307 | PENTEKER, MATTHIAS | 40:30 | 29.63 | +5:30 | ||
11 | 161 | NEUMANN, HANS | 40:41 | 29.50 | +5:41 | ||
12 | 170 | TROMETER, REINER | 41:37 | 28.83 | +6:37 | ||
13 | 291 | EIBER, ROMAN | 42:25 | 28.29 | +7:25 | ||
14 | 188 | DAUZ, RENIER | 43:10 | 27.80 | +8:10 | ||
15 | 21 | STOOF, UWE | 43:49 | 27.39 | +8:49 | ||
16 | 189 | SPRUCH, MARTIN | 53:16 | 22.53 | +18:16 | ||
Senioren 5 (TM 60) | |||||||
1 | 366 | STEGMANN, BERND | SV Nikar Heidelberg | 35:14 | 34.06 | --- | |
2 | 249 | SCHNEEWIND, VOLKER | 36:01 | 33.32 | +0:47 | ||
3 | 40 | BARTH, GERHARD | SG Stern Mannheim | 36:07 | 33.23 | +0:53 | |
4 | 387 | KARY, DR. DIETER | TSV Auerbach | 36:43 | 32.68 | +1:29 | |
5 | 211 | SCHMICH, THOMAS | Heart Racer | 38:41 | 31.02 | +3:27 | |
6 | 10 | KÜNKELER, AXEL | 39:25 | 30.44 | +4:11 | ||
7 | 117 | KEINERT, DIETMAR | DJK Käfertal-Waldhof | 39:45 | 30.19 | +4:31 | |
8 | 13 | MEUSEL, ANDREAS | DLRG Lorsch e.V. | 40:22 | 29.73 | +5:08 | |
9 | 104 | GIESSKE, JÜRGEN | 41:07 | 29.19 | +5:53 | ||
10 | 203 | MOELLER, DR. KLAUS-ULRICH | 41:56 | 28.62 | +6:42 | ||
11 | 204 | KOLB, WILLI | 42:19 | 28.36 | +7:05 | ||
12 | 25 | LINK, KARL | TSG Ober Eschbach | 42:35 | 28.18 | +7:21 | |
13 | 194 | BISCHOFF, DR. KLAUS | 43:26 | 27.63 | +8:12 | ||
Senioren 6 (TM 65) | |||||||
1 | 34 | SMEJKAL, EMIL | SG Poseidon Eppelheim | 37:04 | 32.37 | --- | |
2 | 287 | ZIMMERMANN, PETER | LF Naheland Bad Kreuznach | 38:49 | 30.91 | +1:45 | |
3 | 389 | FAHRBACH, KARL-HEINZ | 39:03 | 30.73 | +1:59 | ||
4 | 191 | SCHULZE, WOLFGANG | 39:44 | 30.20 | +2:40 | ||
5 | 246 | NEIDHARDT, RUDI | The V Europe | 39:50 | 30.13 | +2:46 | |
5 | 397 | MÜLLER, RUDOLF | 39:50 | 30.13 | +2:46 | ||
7 | 226 | STAPLER, WOLFGANG | 41:06 | 29.20 | +4:02 | ||
8 | 259 | LÜCK, OTTO PETER | VfL Münster | 41:40 | 28.80 | +4:36 | |
Senioren 7 (TM 70) | |||||||
1 | 315 | GREMINGER, HORST | 37:23 | 32.10 | --- | ||
2 | 35 | FINGER, GERHARD | Biker Club Speyer | 40:28 | 29.65 | +3:05 | |
3 | 228 | WALTER, DIETER | 42:01 | 28.56 | +4:38 | ||
Senioren 8 (TM 75) | |||||||
1 | 320 | GRUNZ, KLAUS | SG Commerzbank | 44:36 | 26.91 | --- | |
weibliche Jugend A (TW 16/17) | |||||||
1 | 91 | SCHILDHAUER, FRANZISKA | Soprema Team SV Mannheim | 36:17 | 33.07 | --- | |
2 | 147 | REMUS, RONJA | DLRG Heppenheim | 43:37 | 27.51 | +7:20 | |
weibliche Jugend B (TW 14/15) | |||||||
1 | 372 | KLATT, PAULA | 42:04 | 28.53 | --- | ||
weibliche Junioren (TW18/19) | |||||||
1 | 69 | MISCHLER, EILIKA | 40:34 | 29.58 | --- | ||
weibliche AK 1 (TW 20) | |||||||
1 | 95 | LEROY, NATHALIE | 39:52 | 30.10 | --- | ||
weibliche AK 2 (TW 25) | |||||||
1 | 68 | BRUNNENGRÄBER, CARMEN | 39:29 | 30.39 | --- | ||
2 | 92 | LUDWIG, FRANZI | NAVECO Betschdorf | 39:37 | 30.29 | +0:08 | |
3 | 57 | TÄUBERT, KATHARINA | 39:54 | 30.08 | +0:25 | ||
4 | 299 | REITZ, NATASCHA | 40:29 | 29.64 | +1:00 | ||
5 | 84 | WEBER, LUISA | SSV Mutterstadt | 40:39 | 29.52 | +1:10 | |
6 | 81 | HÄUSLER, ANNA | 41:50 | 28.69 | +2:21 | ||
7 | 336 | KALNA, ARITA | 42:59 | 27.92 | +3:30 | ||
8 | 300 | TRAINE, ISABELLA | 45:27 | 26.40 | +5:58 | ||
9 | 82 | KLAUS, JANINA | 46:34 | 25.77 | +7:05 | ||
10 | 83 | SCHULZ, ROSA | 47:14 | 25.41 | +7:45 | ||
11 | 80 | GRASS, VERENA | 49:32 | 24.23 | +10:03 | ||
weibliche AK 3 (TW 30) | |||||||
1 | 400 | GIERSBERG, DANIELA | 36:45 | 32.65 | --- | ||
2 | 173 | KOVALOVA, NATALIYA | TF Feuerbach | 37:15 | 32.21 | +0:30 | |
3 | 3 | HUBER, CORINNA | 37:48 | 31.75 | +1:03 | ||
4 | 61 | GÖTZINGER, KATHARINA | 38:47 | 30.94 | +2:02 | ||
5 | 85 | GÜNSTER, BRITTA | 39:19 | 30.52 | +2:34 | ||
6 | 65 | RIFFEL, LISSY | 40:08 | 29.90 | +3:23 | ||
7 | 136 | DERSCHEID, STEPHANIE | 43:12 | 27.78 | +6:27 | ||
8 | 381 | GERNEGROSS, NADINE | 44:22 | 27.05 | +7:37 | ||
9 | 379 | LEHMANN, NINA | TV Lampertheim | 45:01 | 26.66 | +8:16 | |
weibliche AK 4 (TW 35) | |||||||
1 | 66 | DECHANT, DANNY | Team BODY-ATTACK | 37:40 | 31.86 | --- | |
2 | 195 | SEITZ, JUDITH | 38:40 | 31.03 | +1:00 | ||
3 | 295 | MORLOCK, IRIS | 40:57 | 29.30 | +3:17 | ||
4 | 180 | BREITENBACH, JANINE | 41:15 | 29.09 | +3:35 | ||
5 | 377 | HEPPER, JEANETTE | TRC Essen | 41:32 | 28.89 | +3:52 | |
6 | 393 | GRIESER, SANDRA | 43:52 | 27.36 | +6:12 | ||
7 | 244 | ALBAT, SABRINA | 44:56 | 26.71 | +7:16 | ||
8 | 332 | KARIMI, TAMANA | Leinfelden | 46:06 | 26.03 | +8:26 | |
9 | 64 | OCHSENREITER, MIRIAM | 46:23 | 25.87 | +8:43 | ||
10 | 181 | STEIN, JUDITH | 47:23 | 25.33 | +9:43 | ||
Seniorinnen 1 (TW 40) | |||||||
1 | 78 | SCHIERLOH, BRIGITTE | TSG Wiesloch | 35:44 | 33.58 | --- | |
2 | 79 | FEHRENBACH, NICOLE | Body Attack | 38:11 | 31.43 | +2:27 | |
3 | 144 | LOTZ, CHRISTINE | TV Babenhausen | 39:05 | 30.70 | +3:21 | |
4 | 93 | HELD, SANDRA | RV 03 Bürstadt Triathlon | 42:01 | 28.56 | +6:17 | |
5 | 143 | TÜRKIS, KERSTIN | 42:03 | 28.54 | +6:19 | ||
6 | 96 | EPPLE, ANKE | 42:26 | 28.28 | +6:42 | ||
7 | 233 | ODENWALD, ILKA | Lets Tri-IT (Tria-Gruppe Andreas Nickel) | 42:44 | 28.08 | +7:00 | |
8 | 5 | SCHLEIFER, ANETTE | LLG Wonnegau | 42:54 | 27.97 | +7:10 | |
9 | 56 | SCHMITT, SANDRA | 43:28 | 27.61 | +7:44 | ||
10 | 316 | HUG, MARTINA | 43:48 | 27.40 | +8:04 | ||
11 | 88 | ENGELHARDT, PETRA | 44:28 | 26.99 | +8:44 | ||
12 | 54 | FRONIA, STEPHANIE | TG Plattfuß | 45:55 | 26.13 | +10:11 | |
13 | 51 | RUTHE, HEIDI | 46:05 | 26.04 | +10:21 | ||
13 | 260 | WELLER, PATRIZIA | 46:05 | 26.04 | +10:21 | ||
15 | 70 | MISCHLER, ELVIRA | 46:53 | 25.60 | +11:09 | ||
16 | 265 | DI MEO, DIANA | 47:08 | 25.46 | +11:24 | ||
17 | 86 | DEUERLING, SILKE | TG Heddesheim | 47:40 | 25.17 | +11:56 | |
18 | 50 | SCHNEIDER-DESGRANGES, ANNETTE | RSC Kirrlach | 48:53 | 24.55 | +13:09 | |
19 | 313 | GERICKE, CLAUDIA | Laudenbach | 49:33 | 24.22 | +13:49 | |
Seniorinnen 2 TW 45) | |||||||
1 | 113 | KOCH, KARINA | Heppenheimer Skiclub | 38:10 | 31.44 | --- | |
2 | 73 | RANKEL, SABINE | Lc Bad Dürkheim | 38:24 | 31.25 | +0:14 | |
3 | 77 | RICHTER, CHRISTINE | 38:37 | 31.07 | +0:27 | ||
4 | 89 | WIEDITZ, KIRSTEN | TSG Wiesloch | 38:51 | 30.89 | +0:41 | |
5 | 59 | HASSELBRINK, ANKE | 40:06 | 29.93 | +1:56 | ||
6 | 53 | ARNDT-FABIAN, DR. INA | SSG Bensheim | 40:32 | 29.61 | +2:22 | |
7 | 58 | HERBERT, ANETTE | RV 03 Bürstadt Triathlon | 40:49 | 29.40 | +2:39 | |
8 | 94 | WEIHRICH, ESTHER | 41:03 | 29.23 | +2:53 | ||
9 | 373 | KLATT, ANJA | 41:14 | 29.10 | +3:04 | ||
10 | 306 | LEIDERT, PETRA | 41:37 | 28.83 | +3:27 | ||
11 | 71 | WEBER, ULRIKE | TV Rheinau | 41:58 | 28.59 | +3:48 | |
12 | 234 | PRESOLI, NICOLE | Lets Tri-IT (Tria-Gruppe Andreas Nickel) | 42:11 | 28.45 | +4:01 | |
13 | 72 | WOLFMÜLLER, ELVIRA | 42:53 | 27.98 | +4:43 | ||
14 | 63 | RÜDIGER, KATHRIN | DLRG Lorsch e.V. | 43:50 | 27.38 | +5:40 | |
15 | 328 | HEINRICH, CORNELIA | RC Vorwärts Speyer | 44:07 | 27.20 | +5:57 | |
16 | 325 | STEINMETZ-BECK, ANTJE | 44:17 | 27.10 | +6:07 | ||
17 | 76 | LEROY, ANGELIQUE | MTG Mannheim Triathlon | 46:31 | 25.80 | +8:21 | |
18 | 49 | BASIN, MARTINA | Wa - No Worms | 48:53 | 24.55 | +10:43 | |
19 | 237 | SIEMENS, BRIGITTE | Lets Tri-IT (Tria-Gruppe Andreas Nickel) | 50:48 | 23.62 | +12:38 | |
Seniorinnen 3 (TW 50) | |||||||
1 | 74 | MARSCH, ALMUT | 36:19 | 33.04 | --- | ||
2 | 90 | KLEMMER, GABRIELE | 42:33 | 28.20 | +6:14 | ||
3 | 67 | KÖHLER, GABI | 43:07 | 27.83 | +6:48 | ||
4 | 55 | POLLAG, MARIA | DJK Käfertal-Waldhof | 43:21 | 27.68 | +7:02 | |
5 | 101 | KRIPP, NICOLE | Ludwigshafener Schwimmverein 07 | 43:34 | 27.54 | +7:15 | |
6 | 290 | BRETH, GABY | LLG Wonnegau | 44:41 | 26.86 | +8:22 | |
7 | 329 | SATTLER, CHRISTIANE | Amicitia Viernheim | 47:18 | 25.37 | +10:59 | |
Seniorinnen 4 (TW 55) | |||||||
1 | 12 | MEUSEL, JUTTA | DLRG Lorsch e.V. | 41:18 | 29.06 | --- | |
2 | 62 | HOFER, BERNADETTE | LT Lorsch | 42:31 | 28.22 | +1:13 | |
3 | 163 | HUGGER, ULRIKE | 43:06 | 27.84 | +1:48 | ||
4 | 394 | WERBER, KARIN | 46:02 | 26.07 | +4:44 | ||
Seniorinnen 5 (TW 60) | |||||||
1 | 41 | BARTH, USCHI | SG Stern Mannheim | 40:27 | 29.67 | --- | |
2 | 116 | KEINERT, GABRIELE | DJK Käfertal-Waldhof | 45:29 | 26.38 | +5:02 | |
3 | 225 | FUCHS, ELVIRA | 47:15 | 25.40 | +6:48 | ||
Running Total (5.00 km) | |||||||
männliche Jugend A (TM 16/17) | |||||||
1 | 231 | SOCHIERA, PAUL | 27:49 | 10.78 | --- | ||
2 | 384 | SCHNELLBÄCHER, MARIUS | RV 03 Bürstadt e.V. | 27:57 | 10.73 | +0:08 | |
männliche Jugend B (TM 14/15) | |||||||
1 | 303 | SCHNITZLER, BENEDICT | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | 22:01 | 13.63 | --- | |
2 | 268 | MÜNCH, DAVID | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | 24:41 | 12.15 | +2:40 | |
3 | 293 | STEINHAGEN, OLE-GUNNAR | DLRG Einhausen | 27:53 | 10.76 | +5:52 | |
männliche Junioren (TM 18/19) | |||||||
1 | 167 | MEURER, FABIAN | 20:20 | 14.75 | --- | ||
2 | 245 | HENNEMANN, LUKAS | 20:24 | 14.71 | +0:04 | ||
3 | 364 | FREIER, FLORIAN | 24:46 | 12.11 | +4:26 | ||
männliche AK 1 (TM 20) | |||||||
1 | 375 | SCHÜTZ, HENDRIK | 23:30 | 12.77 | --- | ||
2 | 17 | SABITZER, KEVIN | MTG Mannheim Triathlon | 23:37 | 12.70 | +0:07 | |
3 | 206 | MOLITOR, SIMON | 24:31 | 12.24 | +1:01 | ||
4 | 392 | WOLF, KEVIN | 24:35 | 12.20 | +1:05 | ||
männliche AK 2 (TM 25) | |||||||
1 | 390 | FIEDERLEIN, JENS | MTG Mannheim Triathlon | 18:15 | 16.44 | --- | |
2 | 378 | SOKOLOWSKI, ANDREAS | Ludwigshafen | 18:25 | 16.29 | +0:10 | |
3 | 158 | TOTH, CHRISTOFER | Boddy-Attack | 18:51 | 15.92 | +0:36 | |
4 | 208 | EISENER, MAX | MTG Mannheim Running | 19:08 | 15.68 | +0:53 | |
5 | 278 | HALLI, PATRICK | MTG Mannheim Triathlon | 19:52 | 15.10 | +1:37 | |
6 | 198 | SCHWENDY, SASCHA TIM | SSV Mutterstadt | 20:09 | 14.89 | +1:54 | |
7 | 209 | JAKOBI, RON | 20:12 | 14.85 | +1:57 | ||
7 | 386 | STEINBISS, JOEL | 20:12 | 14.85 | +1:57 | ||
7 | 334 | HARTMANN, SÉBASTIEN | bike-innovations.de | 20:12 | 14.85 | +1:57 | |
10 | 369 | THOMAS, MANUEL | 21:18 | 14.08 | +3:03 | ||
11 | 207 | SPARMANN, MAIK | 21:21 | 14.05 | +3:06 | ||
12 | 168 | BIENEK, OLIVER | 21:25 | 14.01 | +3:10 | ||
13 | 261 | BRAUN, TOBIAS | VfL Münster | 22:18 | 13.45 | +4:03 | |
14 | 200 | HUBACH, PATRICK | 22:33 | 13.30 | +4:18 | ||
15 | 128 | MÜLLER, JONAS | 22:48 | 13.16 | +4:33 | ||
16 | 277 | BILLEB, STEFAN | TG Hanau Triathlon | 22:51 | 13.13 | +4:36 | |
17 | 399 | JOERG, MANUEL | LG Wiesbaden | 23:07 | 12.98 | +4:52 | |
18 | 269 | DOROCH, JANNIK | 24:27 | 12.27 | +6:12 | ||
19 | 162 | NEUMANN, BASTIAN | 25:33 | 11.74 | +7:18 | ||
20 | 199 | NIEDERMAIER, MARCO | 25:50 | 11.61 | +7:35 | ||
21 | 1 | SCHNELL, DANIEL | 26:38 | 11.26 | +8:23 | ||
22 | 262 | NEUMANN, JOSUA | 26:53 | 11.16 | +8:38 | ||
23 | 323 | BUDDE, MARC | 27:28 | 10.92 | +9:13 | ||
24 | 256 | WILHELM, LEE | Clever Fit Lampertheim | 28:42 | 10.45 | +10:27 | |
männliche AK 3 (TM 30) | |||||||
1 | 174 | MARSCHNER, SASCHA | TF Feuerbach | 19:06 | 15.71 | --- | |
2 | 286 | KAFFENBERGER, ADAM | 19:10 | 15.65 | +0:04 | ||
3 | 43 | KIES, THORSTEN | TTV Topspin Lorsch | 19:15 | 15.58 | +0:09 | |
4 | 250 | SCHOCH, CHRISTIAN | 21:27 | 13.99 | +2:21 | ||
5 | 221 | WEDL, CODY | 22:08 | 13.55 | +3:02 | ||
6 | 190 | KLICKS, SASCHA | 22:31 | 13.32 | +3:25 | ||
7 | 46 | ROMIG, CHRISTOPHER | 22:40 | 13.24 | +3:34 | ||
8 | 391 | SCHLINDWEIN, JENS | 22:45 | 13.19 | +3:39 | ||
9 | 220 | BAUER, DANIEL | RST Kraichgau | 23:00 | 13.04 | +3:54 | |
10 | 388 | SEIDEL, CHRISTIAN | 23:17 | 12.88 | +4:11 | ||
11 | 24 | RADMACHER, MANUEL | TmzF Lampertheim | 23:30 | 12.77 | +4:24 | |
12 | 197 | SCHELER, THORSTEN | 23:40 | 12.68 | +4:34 | ||
13 | 37 | KOLB, GERRIT | 23:57 | 12.53 | +4:51 | ||
14 | 319 | HEID, TOBIAS | 24:12 | 12.40 | +5:06 | ||
15 | 179 | BRUTSCHER, SASCHA | Feuerwehr Riedrode | 24:44 | 12.13 | +5:38 | |
16 | 298 | WETZEL, SEBASTIAN | 25:18 | 11.86 | +6:12 | ||
17 | 142 | MASSMEYER, NIKOLA | 26:17 | 11.41 | +7:11 | ||
18 | 239 | SCHÜTTE, ALJOSCHA | Lets Tri-IT (Tria-Gruppe Andreas Nickel) | 26:18 | 11.41 | +7:12 | |
19 | 376 | MASUHR, MICHAEL | 28:18 | 10.60 | +9:12 | ||
20 | 289 | PETERS, TIMON | TV Schwetzingen | 29:13 | 10.27 | +10:07 | |
21 | 321 | SILBERZAHN, MARC | 29:17 | 10.24 | +10:11 | ||
männliche AK 4 (TM 35) | |||||||
1 | 281 | BERGER, STEPHEN | TriCity Darmstadt | 19:59 | 15.01 | --- | |
2 | 48 | LENHART, STEFAN | MTG Running | 20:24 | 14.71 | +0:25 | |
3 | 308 | KATTERMANN, COLIN | 20:52 | 14.38 | +0:53 | ||
4 | 196 | WUNDERLICH, KIM MICHAEL | 21:34 | 13.91 | +1:35 | ||
5 | 111 | WAHLIG, ANDRÉ | Heppenheimer Skiclub | 21:41 | 13.84 | +1:42 | |
6 | 127 | RECIO HUERTAS, JOAQUIN | 21:43 | 13.81 | +1:44 | ||
7 | 335 | REIS, RAMON | Frankenthaler SV | 21:48 | 13.76 | +1:49 | |
8 | 227 | STAPLER, OLIVER | 22:16 | 13.47 | +2:17 | ||
9 | 312 | ABELING, RALPH | 22:19 | 13.44 | +2:20 | ||
10 | 368 | GALLEI, HOLGER | 22:20 | 13.43 | +2:21 | ||
11 | 311 | BOHN, CHRISTIAN | 22:31 | 13.32 | +2:32 | ||
12 | 155 | MENGLE, TOBIAS | Bingen | 22:36 | 13.27 | +2:37 | |
13 | 135 | HOPPE, MARC | SG 1919 Ueberau | 22:49 | 13.15 | +2:50 | |
14 | 30 | NEUHOLD, NICO | 22:52 | 13.12 | +2:53 | ||
15 | 398 | OKOS, PETER | 23:16 | 12.89 | +3:17 | ||
16 | 331 | SCHWABE, MATTHIAS | bike-innovations.de | 23:21 | 12.85 | +3:22 | |
17 | 258 | SCHÜTTLER, THOMAS | Athletes for Charity | 23:29 | 12.78 | +3:30 | |
18 | 279 | STEGMANN, DANNY | 24:04 | 12.47 | +4:05 | ||
19 | 396 | DE CALAN, GWENAEL | 24:05 | 12.46 | +4:06 | ||
20 | 171 | AIGNER, DIETMAR | 24:30 | 12.24 | +4:31 | ||
21 | 184 | GERHARDT, SVEN | RSC Ladenburg | 24:42 | 12.15 | +4:43 | |
22 | 252 | FASSMANN, CHRISTIAN | 25:03 | 11.98 | +5:04 | ||
23 | 236 | WINTER, SEBASTIAN | Lets Tri-IT (Tria-Gruppe Andreas Nickel) | 25:20 | 11.84 | +5:21 | |
24 | 134 | ROSAN, DANIEL | DLRG Heppenheim | 25:22 | 11.83 | +5:23 | |
25 | 125 | HENNINGER, RENÉ | 27:31 | 10.90 | +7:32 | ||
Senioren 1 (TM 40) | |||||||
1 | 28 | IWANOWITSCH, MARKUS | Feuerwehr Birkenau-Reisen | 17:41 | 16.97 | --- | |
2 | 280 | DIEDERICHS, JOCHEN | 18:48 | 15.96 | +1:07 | ||
3 | 110 | CRNJAK, MARKUS | 19:13 | 15.61 | +1:32 | ||
4 | 318 | ERMER, JÖRG | Turnerschaft Langenau | 19:53 | 15.09 | +2:12 | |
5 | 133 | WERNER, TORSTEN | 20:06 | 14.93 | +2:25 | ||
6 | 210 | LUBER, NORBERT | MTG Mannheim Running | 20:20 | 14.75 | +2:39 | |
7 | 159 | LORENZ, KAI | 20:24 | 14.71 | +2:43 | ||
8 | 45 | SANNA, MARCUS | DLRG Lorsch e.V. | 20:25 | 14.69 | +2:44 | |
9 | 27 | BAUER, TIMO | 20:52 | 14.38 | +3:11 | ||
10 | 282 | BERGSTRÄSSER, MARCUS | 21:06 | 14.22 | +3:25 | ||
11 | 169 | DESELAERS, FRANK | TV Einhausen | 21:13 | 14.14 | +3:32 | |
12 | 257 | THINIUS, ANDREAS | BSG Merck | 21:40 | 13.85 | +3:59 | |
13 | 327 | DEGLOVIC, FRANTISEK | 21:51 | 13.73 | +4:10 | ||
14 | 146 | REMUS, INGO | FFw Bensheim | 22:05 | 13.58 | +4:24 | |
15 | 16 | HEYDASCH, MARCUS | 22:07 | 13.56 | +4:26 | ||
16 | 44 | LAMMER, OLIVER | TTV Topspin Lorsch | 22:17 | 13.46 | +4:36 | |
17 | 274 | FLOCH, YANN | 22:20 | 13.43 | +4:39 | ||
18 | 317 | HUG, MARKUS | 22:40 | 13.24 | +4:59 | ||
19 | 232 | WAHRENBRUCH, THOMAS | 22:54 | 13.10 | +5:13 | ||
20 | 42 | PUSCHE, JÜRGEN | SG Hemsbach SoMa | 23:10 | 12.95 | +5:29 | |
21 | 156 | OSPELD, THOMAS | SSG Bensheim | 23:18 | 12.88 | +5:37 | |
22 | 19 | RIFFEL, MARCUS | 23:24 | 12.82 | +5:43 | ||
23 | 187 | STEINEBACH, ULF | SC Westerburg | 23:35 | 12.72 | +5:54 | |
24 | 98 | PLICKA, PITT | 23:50 | 12.59 | +6:09 | ||
25 | 283 | MÜLLER-ALOF, TIBOR | SV Nickar Heidelberg | 23:57 | 12.53 | +6:16 | |
26 | 154 | SOMMERSCHUH, UWE | Helaba BSG Triathlon | 24:08 | 12.43 | +6:27 | |
27 | 123 | VAZ, RUDOLF | 24:13 | 12.39 | +6:32 | ||
28 | 272 | HÄUSSEL, ALEX | 24:24 | 12.30 | +6:43 | ||
29 | 141 | GÜNTER, JENS | 25:10 | 11.92 | +7:29 | ||
30 | 333 | LANGER, ANDREAS | 25:20 | 11.84 | +7:39 | ||
31 | 193 | KÜHNLE, DIRK | 25:31 | 11.76 | +7:50 | ||
32 | 243 | MOLITOR, MATTHIAS | 25:39 | 11.70 | +7:58 | ||
33 | 216 | KÖHLER, THOMAS | 26:31 | 11.31 | +8:50 | ||
34 | 235 | NICKEL, ANDREAS | Lets Tri-IT (Tria-Gruppe Andreas Nickel) | 26:38 | 11.26 | +8:57 | |
35 | 122 | SCHOTT, STEFAN | 26:44 | 11.22 | +9:03 | ||
36 | 222 | FINN, MICHAEL | SV Kirschhausen | 28:09 | 10.66 | +10:28 | |
37 | 8 | BEIKERT, MICHAEL | 29:09 | 10.29 | +11:28 | ||
38 | 6 | SCHLEIFER, MICHAEL | LLG Wonnegau | 29:48 | 10.07 | +12:07 | |
39 | 186 | PATERNA, PETER | 32:36 | 9.20 | +14:55 | ||
40 | 266 | EBERLE, MARC | 34:51 | 8.61 | +17:10 | ||
Senioren 2 (TM 45) | |||||||
1 | 114 | SCHUSTER, TOBIAS | Heppenheimer Skiclub | 18:45 | 16.00 | --- | |
2 | 11 | GREMINGER, FRANK | 19:31 | 15.37 | +0:46 | ||
3 | 150 | SCHLIEMANN, HANS-PETER | MTV Kronberg | 19:33 | 15.35 | +0:48 | |
4 | 108 | WERNER, ULRICH | 19:37 | 15.29 | +0:52 | ||
5 | 160 | KRÜGER, UWE | VFR Hettenleidelheim | 19:51 | 15.11 | +1:06 | |
6 | 112 | KEUSCHEN, PATRICK | Heppenheimer Skiclub | 20:04 | 14.95 | +1:19 | |
7 | 296 | LITTIG, DIRK | 20:19 | 14.77 | +1:34 | ||
8 | 177 | STATTMÜLLER, JÜRGEN | TV Bad Bergzabern | 20:42 | 14.49 | +1:57 | |
9 | 99 | HOGER, ANDREAS | Team Kaeser | 20:53 | 14.37 | +2:08 | |
10 | 365 | KLEHN, HELMUT | 21:00 | 14.29 | +2:15 | ||
11 | 380 | GANTE, DR. MATHIAS | 21:13 | 14.14 | +2:28 | ||
12 | 219 | BECKMANN, HEIKO | 21:49 | 13.75 | +3:04 | ||
13 | 182 | PLAPPERT, STEFAN | 22:01 | 13.63 | +3:16 | ||
14 | 330 | HENNEMANN, STEFAN | BSG Sparkasse Darmstadt | 22:10 | 13.53 | +3:25 | |
15 | 213 | KRISTEK, MATTHIAS | TG Laudenbach | 22:24 | 13.39 | +3:39 | |
16 | 14 | JUNG, THOMAS | RSC Pedalo Weiterstadt | 22:41 | 13.23 | +3:56 | |
17 | 214 | WETZEL, MATTHIAS | 22:55 | 13.09 | +4:10 | ||
18 | 217 | SCHÜSSLER, STEPHAN | S-H-B-C | 23:39 | 12.68 | +4:54 | |
19 | 322 | NIEBERGALL, BERND | 23:44 | 12.64 | +4:59 | ||
20 | 202 | HEMMERS, ANDREAS | Body-Attack | 23:45 | 12.63 | +5:00 | |
21 | 124 | KUSS, ANDREAS | 23:47 | 12.61 | +5:02 | ||
22 | 240 | KNEBEL, MATTHIAS | 23:51 | 12.58 | +5:06 | ||
23 | 139 | WÜRGES, PETER | RSC Kirrlach Triathlon e.V. | 23:59 | 12.51 | +5:14 | |
24 | 172 | SCHÜTTLER, STEPHAN | Athletes for Charity | 24:06 | 12.45 | +5:21 | |
25 | 115 | KISSEL, RALF | Heppenheimer Skiclub | 24:19 | 12.34 | +5:34 | |
26 | 292 | STEINHAGEN, GUNNAR | 24:36 | 12.20 | +5:51 | ||
27 | 297 | SLABKE, DR. UWE | Led institut | 24:42 | 12.15 | +5:57 | |
28 | 314 | REINHARDT, MARC | SSG Trias Bensheim | 24:53 | 12.06 | +6:08 | |
29 | 120 | KRAYER, REINHOLD | TV Hechtsheim | 24:55 | 12.04 | +6:10 | |
30 | 32 | HAGMAIER, DIRK | 25:27 | 11.79 | +6:42 | ||
31 | 178 | OSIEKA, VOLKER | TV Großostheim | 25:34 | 11.73 | +6:49 | |
32 | 22 | HUBER, MARTIN | 25:40 | 11.69 | +6:55 | ||
33 | 218 | LAURENZ, ALEXANDER | Runningholzwurm | 25:50 | 11.61 | +7:05 | |
34 | 7 | DIETRICH, ALEXANDER | DLRG Lorsch e.V. | 25:59 | 11.55 | +7:14 | |
34 | 326 | FIEBIG, THORSTEN | 25:59 | 11.55 | +7:14 | ||
36 | 305 | EMBACH, RALF | RSC Ladenburg | 26:11 | 11.46 | +7:26 | |
37 | 385 | KONDZIELLA, ANDREAS | Goldbecks | 26:38 | 11.26 | +7:53 | |
38 | 138 | SCHÖNUNG, CHRISTIAN | 27:38 | 10.86 | +8:53 | ||
39 | 102 | ZUBROD, MARIO | 27:46 | 10.80 | +9:01 | ||
40 | 9 | REINOLD, UDO | 28:10 | 10.65 | +9:25 | ||
41 | 212 | BECKSCHULTE, AXEL | 28:55 | 10.37 | +10:10 | ||
42 | 242 | NORDT, ANDREAS | 29:08 | 10.30 | +10:23 | ||
43 | 223 | STÜTZER, ROLAND | 29:59 | 10.01 | +11:14 | ||
44 | 4 | SCHAMBACH, JENS | DLRG Lorsch e.V. | 30:40 | 9.78 | +11:55 | |
45 | 153 | STAUCH, FRANK | 31:33 | 9.51 | +12:48 | ||
46 | 23 | HENNIG, ANDREAS | 31:49 | 9.43 | +13:04 | ||
Senioren 3 (TM 50) | |||||||
1 | 149 | SCHILLER, THOMAS | MTV Kronberg | 18:16 | 16.42 | --- | |
2 | 118 | FABIAN, RALF | SSG Bensheim | 19:35 | 15.32 | +1:19 | |
3 | 33 | NEFF, MATHIAS | DJK Mannheim | 19:57 | 15.04 | +1:41 | |
4 | 109 | ADRIAN, THOMAS | TV Lampertheim Triathlon | 21:14 | 14.13 | +2:58 | |
5 | 26 | HERSCHEL, IVO | 21:36 | 13.89 | +3:20 | ||
6 | 201 | BARTH, CARSTEN | 21:39 | 13.86 | +3:23 | ||
7 | 270 | BASIN, STEFAN | Wa - No Worms | 21:49 | 13.75 | +3:33 | |
8 | 126 | BERTSCH, JOCHEN | 22:02 | 13.62 | +3:46 | ||
9 | 137 | STEINGENS, UWE | 22:04 | 13.60 | +3:48 | ||
10 | 273 | UEBERHOFEN, ARMIN | Team Niebel - Venice Beach | 22:47 | 13.17 | +4:31 | |
11 | 241 | LÜTZKENDORF, BERND | 22:56 | 13.08 | +4:40 | ||
12 | 363 | HOFMANN, SIEGMAR | 23:16 | 12.89 | +5:00 | ||
13 | 284 | BEY, THORSTEN | TUS Griesheim | 23:18 | 12.88 | +5:02 | |
14 | 374 | KLATT, MARTIN | 23:38 | 12.69 | +5:22 | ||
15 | 302 | HOPPE, RAINER | 23:50 | 12.59 | +5:34 | ||
16 | 38 | KALTENMORGEN, NORBERT | SKV Mörfelden Team MöWathlon | 24:00 | 12.50 | +5:44 | |
17 | 271 | LIED, MICHAEL | 24:02 | 12.48 | +5:46 | ||
18 | 121 | GLANZNER, ROBERT | 24:03 | 12.47 | +5:47 | ||
19 | 131 | CERWENETZ, KURT | 24:06 | 12.45 | +5:50 | ||
20 | 166 | FOLTZ, FRIEDER | 24:07 | 12.44 | +5:51 | ||
21 | 224 | LIXFELD, STEPHAN | 24:08 | 12.43 | +5:52 | ||
22 | 275 | BARTELT, JÖRG | 24:39 | 12.17 | +6:23 | ||
23 | 20 | VANDENHOECK, JOHAN | Laudenbach | 25:29 | 11.77 | +7:13 | |
24 | 255 | BANACKI, ROGER | SK 1962 Ladenburg | 25:51 | 11.61 | +7:35 | |
25 | 107 | GRUSS, THOMAS | 26:54 | 11.15 | +8:38 | ||
26 | 371 | GESTRICH, MATTHIAS | TriTri Ellerstadt | 27:06 | 11.07 | +8:50 | |
27 | 267 | MÜNCH, MICHAEL | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | 27:15 | 11.01 | +8:59 | |
28 | 165 | BÖHM, MICHAEL | 27:22 | 10.96 | +9:06 | ||
29 | 103 | ROHDE, RALF | Kath. Kirchenmusikverein Lampertheim | 27:57 | 10.73 | +9:41 | |
30 | 192 | NEIDHÖFER, HUBERTUS | 27:58 | 10.73 | +9:42 | ||
31 | 395 | RUSS, CHRISTOPHER | 28:05 | 10.68 | +9:49 | ||
32 | 176 | WERNER, ROBERT | 28:40 | 10.47 | +10:24 | ||
33 | 230 | SOCHIERA, MICHAEL | 30:35 | 9.81 | +12:19 | ||
34 | 29 | WAHLIG, THOMAS | SSG Bensheim | 30:37 | 9.80 | +12:21 | |
35 | 100 | KRIPP, REINER | Ludwigshafener Schwimmverein 07 | 30:39 | 9.79 | +12:23 | |
36 | 157 | ALEXANDER, RALF | 33:03 | 9.08 | +14:47 | ||
37 | 105 | TAMKAN, CEM JOACHIM | 33:39 | 8.92 | +15:23 | ||
Senioren 4 (TM 55) | |||||||
1 | 97 | HELD, REINHARD | Lorscher Buwe | 20:35 | 14.57 | --- | |
2 | 288 | EGEL-HESS, DR. WOLFGANG | LT Lorsch | 23:12 | 12.93 | +2:37 | |
2 | 362 | BECKER, PETER | 23:12 | 12.93 | +2:37 | ||
4 | 276 | KRIETENSTEIN, JÖRG | SSG Bensheim | 24:40 | 12.16 | +4:05 | |
5 | 15 | LEIBETSEDER, ALOIS | 24:50 | 12.08 | +4:15 | ||
6 | 263 | BAUMGARTEN, JÜRGEN | running sibana | 25:22 | 11.83 | +4:47 | |
7 | 251 | WACHTEL, CHARLY | 25:34 | 11.73 | +4:59 | ||
8 | 307 | PENTEKER, MATTHIAS | 27:29 | 10.92 | +6:54 | ||
9 | 188 | DAUZ, RENIER | 27:53 | 10.76 | +7:18 | ||
10 | 161 | NEUMANN, HANS | 28:55 | 10.37 | +8:20 | ||
11 | 170 | TROMETER, REINER | 29:13 | 10.27 | +8:38 | ||
12 | 175 | NOVOTNY, WOLFGANG | DLRG Fürth | 29:39 | 10.12 | +9:04 | |
13 | 36 | BABUTZKA, DIETER | 32:17 | 9.29 | +11:42 | ||
14 | 291 | EIBER, ROMAN | 34:24 | 8.72 | +13:49 | ||
15 | 21 | STOOF, UWE | 34:36 | 8.67 | +14:01 | ||
16 | 189 | SPRUCH, MARTIN | 38:03 | 7.88 | +17:28 | ||
Senioren 5 (TM 60) | |||||||
1 | 387 | KARY, DR. DIETER | TSV Auerbach | 20:48 | 14.42 | --- | |
2 | 211 | SCHMICH, THOMAS | Heart Racer | 21:52 | 13.72 | +1:04 | |
3 | 249 | SCHNEEWIND, VOLKER | 22:07 | 13.56 | +1:19 | ||
4 | 40 | BARTH, GERHARD | SG Stern Mannheim | 22:20 | 13.43 | +1:32 | |
5 | 117 | KEINERT, DIETMAR | DJK Käfertal-Waldhof | 23:41 | 12.67 | +2:53 | |
6 | 366 | STEGMANN, BERND | SV Nikar Heidelberg | 23:54 | 12.55 | +3:06 | |
7 | 10 | KÜNKELER, AXEL | 24:28 | 12.26 | +3:40 | ||
8 | 25 | LINK, KARL | TSG Ober Eschbach | 29:02 | 10.33 | +8:14 | |
9 | 204 | KOLB, WILLI | 29:49 | 10.06 | +9:01 | ||
10 | 104 | GIESSKE, JÜRGEN | 30:11 | 9.94 | +9:23 | ||
11 | 13 | MEUSEL, ANDREAS | DLRG Lorsch e.V. | 30:18 | 9.90 | +9:30 | |
12 | 203 | MOELLER, DR. KLAUS-ULRICH | 31:15 | 9.60 | +10:27 | ||
13 | 194 | BISCHOFF, DR. KLAUS | 36:48 | 8.15 | +16:00 | ||
Senioren 6 (TM 65) | |||||||
1 | 397 | MÜLLER, RUDOLF | 22:38 | 13.25 | --- | ||
2 | 287 | ZIMMERMANN, PETER | LF Naheland Bad Kreuznach | 23:29 | 12.78 | +0:51 | |
3 | 34 | SMEJKAL, EMIL | SG Poseidon Eppelheim | 24:12 | 12.40 | +1:34 | |
4 | 191 | SCHULZE, WOLFGANG | 24:47 | 12.10 | +2:09 | ||
5 | 389 | FAHRBACH, KARL-HEINZ | 26:23 | 11.37 | +3:45 | ||
6 | 246 | NEIDHARDT, RUDI | The V Europe | 31:07 | 9.64 | +8:29 | |
7 | 226 | STAPLER, WOLFGANG | 31:10 | 9.63 | +8:32 | ||
8 | 259 | LÜCK, OTTO PETER | VfL Münster | 34:54 | 8.60 | +12:16 | |
Senioren 7 (TM 70) | |||||||
1 | 228 | WALTER, DIETER | 27:21 | 10.97 | --- | ||
2 | 315 | GREMINGER, HORST | 29:24 | 10.20 | +2:03 | ||
3 | 35 | FINGER, GERHARD | Biker Club Speyer | 30:04 | 9.98 | +2:43 | |
Senioren 8 (TM 75) | |||||||
1 | 320 | GRUNZ, KLAUS | SG Commerzbank | 30:13 | 9.93 | --- | |
weibliche Jugend A (TW 16/17) | |||||||
1 | 91 | SCHILDHAUER, FRANZISKA | Soprema Team SV Mannheim | 19:20 | 15.52 | --- | |
2 | 147 | REMUS, RONJA | DLRG Heppenheim | 28:24 | 10.56 | +9:04 | |
weibliche Jugend B (TW 14/15) | |||||||
1 | 372 | KLATT, PAULA | 23:28 | 12.78 | --- | ||
weibliche Junioren (TW18/19) | |||||||
1 | 69 | MISCHLER, EILIKA | 24:15 | 12.37 | --- | ||
weibliche AK 1 (TW 20) | |||||||
1 | 95 | LEROY, NATHALIE | 28:21 | 10.58 | --- | ||
weibliche AK 2 (TW 25) | |||||||
1 | 84 | WEBER, LUISA | SSV Mutterstadt | 22:48 | 13.16 | --- | |
2 | 68 | BRUNNENGRÄBER, CARMEN | 23:53 | 12.56 | +1:05 | ||
3 | 92 | LUDWIG, FRANZI | NAVECO Betschdorf | 24:18 | 12.35 | +1:30 | |
4 | 336 | KALNA, ARITA | 24:48 | 12.10 | +2:00 | ||
5 | 299 | REITZ, NATASCHA | 24:55 | 12.04 | +2:07 | ||
6 | 57 | TÄUBERT, KATHARINA | 26:42 | 11.24 | +3:54 | ||
7 | 300 | TRAINE, ISABELLA | 26:59 | 11.12 | +4:11 | ||
8 | 81 | HÄUSLER, ANNA | 27:18 | 10.99 | +4:30 | ||
9 | 83 | SCHULZ, ROSA | 27:25 | 10.94 | +4:37 | ||
10 | 82 | KLAUS, JANINA | 27:29 | 10.92 | +4:41 | ||
11 | 80 | GRASS, VERENA | 32:23 | 9.26 | +9:35 | ||
weibliche AK 3 (TW 30) | |||||||
1 | 61 | GÖTZINGER, KATHARINA | 21:27 | 13.99 | --- | ||
2 | 173 | KOVALOVA, NATALIYA | TF Feuerbach | 22:27 | 13.36 | +1:00 | |
3 | 400 | GIERSBERG, DANIELA | 24:15 | 12.37 | +2:48 | ||
4 | 65 | RIFFEL, LISSY | 24:18 | 12.35 | +2:51 | ||
5 | 3 | HUBER, CORINNA | 24:40 | 12.16 | +3:13 | ||
6 | 85 | GÜNSTER, BRITTA | 26:43 | 11.23 | +5:16 | ||
7 | 136 | DERSCHEID, STEPHANIE | 27:08 | 11.06 | +5:41 | ||
8 | 381 | GERNEGROSS, NADINE | 28:54 | 10.38 | +7:27 | ||
9 | 379 | LEHMANN, NINA | TV Lampertheim | 29:56 | 10.02 | +8:29 | |
weibliche AK 4 (TW 35) | |||||||
1 | 295 | MORLOCK, IRIS | 23:58 | 12.52 | --- | ||
2 | 66 | DECHANT, DANNY | Team BODY-ATTACK | 24:10 | 12.41 | +0:12 | |
3 | 180 | BREITENBACH, JANINE | 24:49 | 12.09 | +0:51 | ||
4 | 195 | SEITZ, JUDITH | 26:36 | 11.28 | +2:38 | ||
5 | 377 | HEPPER, JEANETTE | TRC Essen | 27:15 | 11.01 | +3:17 | |
6 | 244 | ALBAT, SABRINA | 27:22 | 10.96 | +3:24 | ||
7 | 332 | KARIMI, TAMANA | Leinfelden | 27:30 | 10.91 | +3:32 | |
8 | 64 | OCHSENREITER, MIRIAM | 28:17 | 10.61 | +4:19 | ||
9 | 393 | GRIESER, SANDRA | 28:22 | 10.58 | +4:24 | ||
10 | 181 | STEIN, JUDITH | 29:50 | 10.06 | +5:52 | ||
Seniorinnen 1 (TW 40) | |||||||
1 | 78 | SCHIERLOH, BRIGITTE | TSG Wiesloch | 21:54 | 13.70 | --- | |
2 | 5 | SCHLEIFER, ANETTE | LLG Wonnegau | 24:29 | 12.25 | +2:35 | |
3 | 144 | LOTZ, CHRISTINE | TV Babenhausen | 26:17 | 11.41 | +4:23 | |
4 | 143 | TÜRKIS, KERSTIN | 26:41 | 11.24 | +4:47 | ||
5 | 316 | HUG, MARTINA | 26:43 | 11.23 | +4:49 | ||
6 | 79 | FEHRENBACH, NICOLE | Body Attack | 26:59 | 11.12 | +5:05 | |
7 | 265 | DI MEO, DIANA | 27:16 | 11.00 | +5:22 | ||
8 | 313 | GERICKE, CLAUDIA | Laudenbach | 27:43 | 10.82 | +5:49 | |
9 | 54 | FRONIA, STEPHANIE | TG Plattfuß | 28:09 | 10.66 | +6:15 | |
10 | 70 | MISCHLER, ELVIRA | 30:10 | 9.94 | +8:16 | ||
11 | 96 | EPPLE, ANKE | 30:26 | 9.86 | +8:32 | ||
12 | 233 | ODENWALD, ILKA | Lets Tri-IT (Tria-Gruppe Andreas Nickel) | 30:32 | 9.83 | +8:38 | |
13 | 56 | SCHMITT, SANDRA | 30:33 | 9.82 | +8:39 | ||
14 | 93 | HELD, SANDRA | RV 03 Bürstadt Triathlon | 31:57 | 9.39 | +10:03 | |
15 | 51 | RUTHE, HEIDI | 32:35 | 9.21 | +10:41 | ||
16 | 88 | ENGELHARDT, PETRA | 34:04 | 8.81 | +12:10 | ||
17 | 86 | DEUERLING, SILKE | TG Heddesheim | 34:14 | 8.76 | +12:20 | |
18 | 260 | WELLER, PATRIZIA | 34:38 | 8.66 | +12:44 | ||
19 | 50 | SCHNEIDER-DESGRANGES, ANNETTE | RSC Kirrlach | 38:03 | 7.88 | +16:09 | |
Seniorinnen 2 TW 45) | |||||||
1 | 113 | KOCH, KARINA | Heppenheimer Skiclub | 19:20 | 15.52 | --- | |
2 | 73 | RANKEL, SABINE | Lc Bad Dürkheim | 20:24 | 14.71 | +1:04 | |
3 | 89 | WIEDITZ, KIRSTEN | TSG Wiesloch | 20:54 | 14.35 | +1:34 | |
4 | 373 | KLATT, ANJA | 23:58 | 12.52 | +4:38 | ||
5 | 71 | WEBER, ULRIKE | TV Rheinau | 24:20 | 12.33 | +5:00 | |
6 | 306 | LEIDERT, PETRA | 25:31 | 11.76 | +6:11 | ||
7 | 77 | RICHTER, CHRISTINE | 25:37 | 11.71 | +6:17 | ||
8 | 94 | WEIHRICH, ESTHER | 25:38 | 11.70 | +6:18 | ||
9 | 72 | WOLFMÜLLER, ELVIRA | 26:08 | 11.48 | +6:48 | ||
10 | 328 | HEINRICH, CORNELIA | RC Vorwärts Speyer | 26:51 | 11.17 | +7:31 | |
11 | 53 | ARNDT-FABIAN, DR. INA | SSG Bensheim | 26:55 | 11.15 | +7:35 | |
12 | 59 | HASSELBRINK, ANKE | 26:58 | 11.12 | +7:38 | ||
13 | 58 | HERBERT, ANETTE | RV 03 Bürstadt Triathlon | 27:10 | 11.04 | +7:50 | |
14 | 325 | STEINMETZ-BECK, ANTJE | 29:39 | 10.12 | +10:19 | ||
15 | 76 | LEROY, ANGELIQUE | MTG Mannheim Triathlon | 31:19 | 9.58 | +11:59 | |
16 | 234 | PRESOLI, NICOLE | Lets Tri-IT (Tria-Gruppe Andreas Nickel) | 34:10 | 8.78 | +14:50 | |
17 | 63 | RÜDIGER, KATHRIN | DLRG Lorsch e.V. | 36:37 | 8.19 | +17:17 | |
18 | 237 | SIEMENS, BRIGITTE | Lets Tri-IT (Tria-Gruppe Andreas Nickel) | 40:43 | 7.37 | +21:23 | |
19 | 49 | BASIN, MARTINA | Wa - No Worms | 43:02 | 6.97 | +23:42 | |
Seniorinnen 3 (TW 50) | |||||||
1 | 74 | MARSCH, ALMUT | 23:04 | 13.01 | --- | ||
2 | 290 | BRETH, GABY | LLG Wonnegau | 23:33 | 12.74 | +0:29 | |
3 | 101 | KRIPP, NICOLE | Ludwigshafener Schwimmverein 07 | 25:34 | 11.73 | +2:30 | |
4 | 67 | KÖHLER, GABI | 26:30 | 11.32 | +3:26 | ||
5 | 329 | SATTLER, CHRISTIANE | Amicitia Viernheim | 26:46 | 11.21 | +3:42 | |
6 | 90 | KLEMMER, GABRIELE | 28:18 | 10.60 | +5:14 | ||
7 | 55 | POLLAG, MARIA | DJK Käfertal-Waldhof | 28:33 | 10.51 | +5:29 | |
Seniorinnen 4 (TW 55) | |||||||
1 | 12 | MEUSEL, JUTTA | DLRG Lorsch e.V. | 26:14 | 11.44 | --- | |
2 | 62 | HOFER, BERNADETTE | LT Lorsch | 27:30 | 10.91 | +1:16 | |
3 | 163 | HUGGER, ULRIKE | 30:25 | 9.86 | +4:11 | ||
4 | 394 | WERBER, KARIN | 33:15 | 9.02 | +7:01 | ||
Seniorinnen 5 (TW 60) | |||||||
1 | 41 | BARTH, USCHI | SG Stern Mannheim | 25:47 | 11.64 | --- | |
2 | 116 | KEINERT, GABRIELE | DJK Käfertal-Waldhof | 28:36 | 10.49 | +2:49 | |
3 | 225 | FUCHS, ELVIRA | 32:31 | 9.23 | +6:44 |