SPORTident TimingIK Auseklis

Rīgas kausi / Riga Cup 2015

Riga 18.04.2015

Rīgas kausi / Riga Cup 2015

Riga 18.04.2015


Overview
Organizer: IK Auseklis
Competitors Total: 785
Search in all categories
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2017-06-05 11:23
 

Results Rīgas kausi / Riga Cup 2015

Pos Name ClubTimeBehind

1. Control: 138

1 
KAMINSKIS, Renārs
 CPSS/ Meridiāns/ Pārgauja2:07---
2 
HOMZA, Pavel
 Belaya Rus2:24+0:17
3 
MATVEJS, Tomass
 Ķekavas sākumskola2:29+0:22
4 
PRAULIŅŠ, Ralfs
 Briksnis SK2:36+0:29
5 
GEDIŅŠ, Georgs
 Auseklis IK2:42+0:35
5 
GRITĀNS, Gustavs
 Purva Bridējs OK2:42+0:35
7 
ALEKS, Farenfield
 Ind.2:56+0:49
8 
CERS, Oto
 Auseklis IK3:14+1:07
9 
FREIMANIS, Verners
 Kāpa OK/ BJC Laimīte3:20+1:13
10 
BALTIŅŠ, Paulis
 Kāpa OK/ BJC Laimīte3:21+1:14
11 
LOČMELIS, Gustavs
 Burkānciems OK3:42+1:35
12 
STRAZDIŅŠ, Kārlis Jānis
 Saulkrasti3:51+1:44
13 
PUDULS, Roberts
 Kāpa OK/ BJC Laimīte3:57+1:50
14 
DEDELIS, Romualds
 Upesleja4:02+1:55
15 
BIRZKOPS, Niklāvs
 Kāpa OK/ Ādažu BJSS4:06+1:59
16 
LAĶIS, Kristofers
 Auseklis IK4:41+2:34
17 
RAPA, Dāvis
 Ind.4:55+2:48
18 
ZAĻKALNS, Markuss
 Kāpa OK/ BJC Laimīte6:49+4:42
19 
SAULRIETS, Hugo
 Kāpa OK/ BJC Laimīte7:10+5:03

1. Control: 138 (Total)

1 
KAMINSKIS, Renārs
 CPSS/ Meridiāns/ Pārgauja2:07---
2 
HOMZA, Pavel
 Belaya Rus2:24+0:17
3 
MATVEJS, Tomass
 Ķekavas sākumskola2:29+0:22
4 
PRAULIŅŠ, Ralfs
 Briksnis SK2:36+0:29
5 
GEDIŅŠ, Georgs
 Auseklis IK2:42+0:35
5 
GRITĀNS, Gustavs
 Purva Bridējs OK2:42+0:35
7 
ALEKS, Farenfield
 Ind.2:56+0:49
8 
CERS, Oto
 Auseklis IK3:14+1:07
9 
FREIMANIS, Verners
 Kāpa OK/ BJC Laimīte3:20+1:13
10 
BALTIŅŠ, Paulis
 Kāpa OK/ BJC Laimīte3:21+1:14
11 
LOČMELIS, Gustavs
 Burkānciems OK3:42+1:35
12 
STRAZDIŅŠ, Kārlis Jānis
 Saulkrasti3:51+1:44
13 
PUDULS, Roberts
 Kāpa OK/ BJC Laimīte3:57+1:50
14 
DEDELIS, Romualds
 Upesleja4:02+1:55
15 
BIRZKOPS, Niklāvs
 Kāpa OK/ Ādažu BJSS4:06+1:59
16 
LAĶIS, Kristofers
 Auseklis IK4:41+2:34
17 
RAPA, Dāvis
 Ind.4:55+2:48
18 
ZAĻKALNS, Markuss
 Kāpa OK/ BJC Laimīte6:49+4:42
19 
SAULRIETS, Hugo
 Kāpa OK/ BJC Laimīte7:10+5:03

2. Control: 139

1 
GRITĀNS, Gustavs
 Purva Bridējs OK2:31---
2 
PRAULIŅŠ, Ralfs
 Briksnis SK2:33+0:02
3 
GEDIŅŠ, Georgs
 Auseklis IK2:40+0:09
4 
MATVEJS, Tomass
 Ķekavas sākumskola2:41+0:10
5 
KAMINSKIS, Renārs
 CPSS/ Meridiāns/ Pārgauja2:42+0:11
6 
ALEKS, Farenfield
 Ind.2:48+0:17
7 
LOČMELIS, Gustavs
 Burkānciems OK2:52+0:21
8 
HOMZA, Pavel
 Belaya Rus2:57+0:26
8 
ZAĻKALNS, Markuss
 Kāpa OK/ BJC Laimīte2:57+0:26
10 
SAULRIETS, Hugo
 Kāpa OK/ BJC Laimīte3:03+0:32
11 
CERS, Oto
 Auseklis IK3:04+0:33
12 
BALTIŅŠ, Paulis
 Kāpa OK/ BJC Laimīte3:08+0:37
13 
FREIMANIS, Verners
 Kāpa OK/ BJC Laimīte3:09+0:38
14 
PUDULS, Roberts
 Kāpa OK/ BJC Laimīte3:12+0:41
15 
BIRZKOPS, Niklāvs
 Kāpa OK/ Ādažu BJSS3:29+0:58
16 
DEDELIS, Romualds
 Upesleja3:39+1:08
17 
RAPA, Dāvis
 Ind.4:06+1:35
18 
STRAZDIŅŠ, Kārlis Jānis
 Saulkrasti4:17+1:46
19 
LAĶIS, Kristofers
 Auseklis IK5:23+2:52

2. Control: 139 (Total)

1 
KAMINSKIS, Renārs
 CPSS/ Meridiāns/ Pārgauja4:49---
2 
PRAULIŅŠ, Ralfs
 Briksnis SK5:09+0:20
3 
MATVEJS, Tomass
 Ķekavas sākumskola5:10+0:21
4 
GRITĀNS, Gustavs
 Purva Bridējs OK5:13+0:24
5 
HOMZA, Pavel
 Belaya Rus5:21+0:32
6 
GEDIŅŠ, Georgs
 Auseklis IK5:22+0:33
7 
ALEKS, Farenfield
 Ind.5:44+0:55
8 
CERS, Oto
 Auseklis IK6:18+1:29
9 
FREIMANIS, Verners
 Kāpa OK/ BJC Laimīte6:29+1:40
9 
BALTIŅŠ, Paulis
 Kāpa OK/ BJC Laimīte6:29+1:40
11 
LOČMELIS, Gustavs
 Burkānciems OK6:34+1:45
12 
PUDULS, Roberts
 Kāpa OK/ BJC Laimīte7:09+2:20
13 
BIRZKOPS, Niklāvs
 Kāpa OK/ Ādažu BJSS7:35+2:46
14 
DEDELIS, Romualds
 Upesleja7:41+2:52
15 
STRAZDIŅŠ, Kārlis Jānis
 Saulkrasti8:08+3:19
16 
RAPA, Dāvis
 Ind.9:01+4:12
17 
ZAĻKALNS, Markuss
 Kāpa OK/ BJC Laimīte9:46+4:57
18 
LAĶIS, Kristofers
 Auseklis IK10:04+5:15
19 
SAULRIETS, Hugo
 Kāpa OK/ BJC Laimīte10:13+5:24

3. Control: 140

1 
GEDIŅŠ, Georgs
 Auseklis IK2:06---
2 
HOMZA, Pavel
 Belaya Rus2:11+0:05
3 
GRITĀNS, Gustavs
 Purva Bridējs OK2:13+0:07
4 
PRAULIŅŠ, Ralfs
 Briksnis SK2:19+0:13
5 
KAMINSKIS, Renārs
 CPSS/ Meridiāns/ Pārgauja2:22+0:16
6 
ALEKS, Farenfield
 Ind.2:26+0:20
7 
MATVEJS, Tomass
 Ķekavas sākumskola2:36+0:30
8 
SAULRIETS, Hugo
 Kāpa OK/ BJC Laimīte2:40+0:34
9 
ZAĻKALNS, Markuss
 Kāpa OK/ BJC Laimīte2:41+0:35
10 
BIRZKOPS, Niklāvs
 Kāpa OK/ Ādažu BJSS2:45+0:39
10 
LOČMELIS, Gustavs
 Burkānciems OK2:45+0:39
12 
CERS, Oto
 Auseklis IK2:47+0:41
13 
STRAZDIŅŠ, Kārlis Jānis
 Saulkrasti3:18+1:12
14 
DEDELIS, Romualds
 Upesleja3:19+1:13
15 
FREIMANIS, Verners
 Kāpa OK/ BJC Laimīte3:20+1:14
16 
BALTIŅŠ, Paulis
 Kāpa OK/ BJC Laimīte3:21+1:15
17 
PUDULS, Roberts
 Kāpa OK/ BJC Laimīte3:30+1:24
18 
RAPA, Dāvis
 Ind.3:49+1:43
19 
LAĶIS, Kristofers
 Auseklis IK5:13+3:07
20 
BRŪVERS, Amadejs
 Kāpa OK/ BJC Laimīte16:07:54+16:05:48

3. Control: 140 (Total)

1 
KAMINSKIS, Renārs
 CPSS/ Meridiāns/ Pārgauja7:11---
2 
GRITĀNS, Gustavs
 Purva Bridējs OK7:26+0:15
3 
GEDIŅŠ, Georgs
 Auseklis IK7:28+0:17
3 
PRAULIŅŠ, Ralfs
 Briksnis SK7:28+0:17
5 
HOMZA, Pavel
 Belaya Rus7:32+0:21
6 
MATVEJS, Tomass
 Ķekavas sākumskola7:46+0:35
7 
ALEKS, Farenfield
 Ind.8:10+0:59
8 
CERS, Oto
 Auseklis IK9:05+1:54
9 
LOČMELIS, Gustavs
 Burkānciems OK9:19+2:08
10 
FREIMANIS, Verners
 Kāpa OK/ BJC Laimīte9:49+2:38
11 
BALTIŅŠ, Paulis
 Kāpa OK/ BJC Laimīte9:50+2:39
12 
BIRZKOPS, Niklāvs
 Kāpa OK/ Ādažu BJSS10:20+3:09
13 
PUDULS, Roberts
 Kāpa OK/ BJC Laimīte10:39+3:28
14 
DEDELIS, Romualds
 Upesleja11:00+3:49
15 
STRAZDIŅŠ, Kārlis Jānis
 Saulkrasti11:26+4:15
16 
ZAĻKALNS, Markuss
 Kāpa OK/ BJC Laimīte12:27+5:16
17 
RAPA, Dāvis
 Ind.12:50+5:39
18 
SAULRIETS, Hugo
 Kāpa OK/ BJC Laimīte12:53+5:42
19 
LAĶIS, Kristofers
 Auseklis IK15:17+8:06

4. Control: 141

1 
MATVEJS, Tomass
 Ķekavas sākumskola3:52---
2 
BIRZKOPS, Niklāvs
 Kāpa OK/ Ādažu BJSS4:00+0:08
3 
PUDULS, Roberts
 Kāpa OK/ BJC Laimīte4:19+0:27
4 
GEDIŅŠ, Georgs
 Auseklis IK4:51+0:59
5 
LOČMELIS, Gustavs
 Burkānciems OK5:19+1:27
6 
GRITĀNS, Gustavs
 Purva Bridējs OK5:29+1:37
7 
DEDELIS, Romualds
 Upesleja5:32+1:40
8 
HOMZA, Pavel
 Belaya Rus5:38+1:46
9 
ZAĻKALNS, Markuss
 Kāpa OK/ BJC Laimīte6:11+2:19
10 
SAULRIETS, Hugo
 Kāpa OK/ BJC Laimīte6:28+2:36
11 
KAMINSKIS, Renārs
 CPSS/ Meridiāns/ Pārgauja6:34+2:42
12 
CERS, Oto
 Auseklis IK6:39+2:47
13 
PRAULIŅŠ, Ralfs
 Briksnis SK7:10+3:18
14 
STRAZDIŅŠ, Kārlis Jānis
 Saulkrasti7:15+3:23
15 
FREIMANIS, Verners
 Kāpa OK/ BJC Laimīte7:39+3:47
16 
BALTIŅŠ, Paulis
 Kāpa OK/ BJC Laimīte8:07+4:15
17 
BRŪVERS, Amadejs
 Kāpa OK/ BJC Laimīte11:07+7:15
18 
RAPA, Dāvis
 Ind.11:13+7:21
19 
ALEKS, Farenfield
 Ind.14:56+11:04

4. Control: 141 (Total)

1 
MATVEJS, Tomass
 Ķekavas sākumskola11:38---
2 
GEDIŅŠ, Georgs
 Auseklis IK12:19+0:41
3 
GRITĀNS, Gustavs
 Purva Bridējs OK12:55+1:17
4 
HOMZA, Pavel
 Belaya Rus13:10+1:32
5 
KAMINSKIS, Renārs
 CPSS/ Meridiāns/ Pārgauja13:45+2:07
6 
BIRZKOPS, Niklāvs
 Kāpa OK/ Ādažu BJSS14:20+2:42
7 
PRAULIŅŠ, Ralfs
 Briksnis SK14:38+3:00
7 
LOČMELIS, Gustavs
 Burkānciems OK14:38+3:00
9 
PUDULS, Roberts
 Kāpa OK/ BJC Laimīte14:58+3:20
10 
CERS, Oto
 Auseklis IK15:44+4:06
11 
DEDELIS, Romualds
 Upesleja16:32+4:54
12 
FREIMANIS, Verners
 Kāpa OK/ BJC Laimīte17:28+5:50
13 
BALTIŅŠ, Paulis
 Kāpa OK/ BJC Laimīte17:57+6:19
14 
ZAĻKALNS, Markuss
 Kāpa OK/ BJC Laimīte18:38+7:00
15 
STRAZDIŅŠ, Kārlis Jānis
 Saulkrasti18:41+7:03
16 
SAULRIETS, Hugo
 Kāpa OK/ BJC Laimīte19:21+7:43
17 
ALEKS, Farenfield
 Ind.23:06+11:28
18 
RAPA, Dāvis
 Ind.24:03+12:25

5. Control: 100

1 
PRAULIŅŠ, Ralfs
 Briksnis SK3:04---
2 
PUDULS, Roberts
 Kāpa OK/ BJC Laimīte3:11+0:07
3 
ALEKS, Farenfield
 Ind.3:24+0:20
4 
MATVEJS, Tomass
 Ķekavas sākumskola3:31+0:27
5 
FREIMANIS, Verners
 Kāpa OK/ BJC Laimīte3:58+0:54
6 
GEDIŅŠ, Georgs
 Auseklis IK4:02+0:58
7 
SAULRIETS, Hugo
 Kāpa OK/ BJC Laimīte4:10+1:06
8 
HOMZA, Pavel
 Belaya Rus4:19+1:15
9 
BALTIŅŠ, Paulis
 Kāpa OK/ BJC Laimīte4:20+1:16
10 
LOČMELIS, Gustavs
 Burkānciems OK4:25+1:21
10 
ZAĻKALNS, Markuss
 Kāpa OK/ BJC Laimīte4:25+1:21
12 
KAMINSKIS, Renārs
 CPSS/ Meridiāns/ Pārgauja4:32+1:28
13 
CERS, Oto
 Auseklis IK4:39+1:35
14 
RAPA, Dāvis
 Ind.4:47+1:43
15 
GRITĀNS, Gustavs
 Purva Bridējs OK4:49+1:45
16 
BIRZKOPS, Niklāvs
 Kāpa OK/ Ādažu BJSS5:30+2:26
17 
DEDELIS, Romualds
 Upesleja5:55+2:51
17 
STRAZDIŅŠ, Kārlis Jānis
 Saulkrasti5:55+2:51

5. Control: 100 (Total)

1 
MATVEJS, Tomass
 Ķekavas sākumskola15:09---
2 
GEDIŅŠ, Georgs
 Auseklis IK16:21+1:12
3 
HOMZA, Pavel
 Belaya Rus17:29+2:20
4 
PRAULIŅŠ, Ralfs
 Briksnis SK17:42+2:33
5 
GRITĀNS, Gustavs
 Purva Bridējs OK17:44+2:35
6 
PUDULS, Roberts
 Kāpa OK/ BJC Laimīte18:09+3:00
7 
KAMINSKIS, Renārs
 CPSS/ Meridiāns/ Pārgauja18:17+3:08
8 
LOČMELIS, Gustavs
 Burkānciems OK19:03+3:54
9 
BIRZKOPS, Niklāvs
 Kāpa OK/ Ādažu BJSS19:50+4:41
10 
CERS, Oto
 Auseklis IK20:23+5:14
11 
FREIMANIS, Verners
 Kāpa OK/ BJC Laimīte21:26+6:17
12 
BALTIŅŠ, Paulis
 Kāpa OK/ BJC Laimīte22:17+7:08
13 
DEDELIS, Romualds
 Upesleja22:27+7:18
14 
ZAĻKALNS, Markuss
 Kāpa OK/ BJC Laimīte23:03+7:54
15 
SAULRIETS, Hugo
 Kāpa OK/ BJC Laimīte23:31+8:22
16 
STRAZDIŅŠ, Kārlis Jānis
 Saulkrasti24:36+9:27
17 
ALEKS, Farenfield
 Ind.26:30+11:21
18 
RAPA, Dāvis
 Ind.28:50+13:41

Finish

1 
GEDIŅŠ, Georgs
 Auseklis IK0:26---
2 
MATVEJS, Tomass
 Ķekavas sākumskola0:27+0:01
2 
LOČMELIS, Gustavs
 Burkānciems OK0:27+0:01
2 
CERS, Oto
 Auseklis IK0:27+0:01
5 
HOMZA, Pavel
 Belaya Rus0:28+0:02
6 
SAULRIETS, Hugo
 Kāpa OK/ BJC Laimīte0:29+0:03
6 
ALEKS, Farenfield
 Ind.0:29+0:03
8 
BALTIŅŠ, Paulis
 Kāpa OK/ BJC Laimīte0:30+0:04
9 
ZAĻKALNS, Markuss
 Kāpa OK/ BJC Laimīte0:32+0:06
10 
PUDULS, Roberts
 Kāpa OK/ BJC Laimīte0:33+0:07
10 
KAMINSKIS, Renārs
 CPSS/ Meridiāns/ Pārgauja0:33+0:07
12 
BIRZKOPS, Niklāvs
 Kāpa OK/ Ādažu BJSS0:34+0:08
12 
RAPA, Dāvis
 Ind.0:34+0:08
14 
PRAULIŅŠ, Ralfs
 Briksnis SK0:38+0:12
14 
FREIMANIS, Verners
 Kāpa OK/ BJC Laimīte0:38+0:12
16 
STRAZDIŅŠ, Kārlis Jānis
 Saulkrasti0:42+0:16
17 
GRITĀNS, Gustavs
 Purva Bridējs OK0:43+0:17
18 
DEDELIS, Romualds
 Upesleja1:13+0:47