SPORTident TimingLG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.

100MeilenBerlin – Berlin Wall Race 100 Miles

Berlin 13.08.2016

100MeilenBerlin – Berlin Wall Race 100 Miles

Berlin 13.08.2016


Overview
Organizer: LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.
Competitors Total: 413
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2016-12-19 16:27
 

Results 100MeilenBerlin – Berlin Wall Race 100 Miles

PosNo.Name ClubTimemin/kmBehind

1. Stage: VP1 - Brandenburger Tor (7.30 km)

Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre)
1183
CIOCCHETTI, Massimo

ITA
G.S.BANCARI ROMANI40:555:36---
220
FISCHER, Jens

GER
Fürth41:225:40+0:27
3291
KELM, Timo

GER
Stolpertruppe Neustadt42:305:49+1:35
454
ZÖLLNER, Marcel

GER
Lt Bittermark Dortmund42:505:52+1:55
5245
BENTELE, Benjamin

GER
Team Fahrrad und Fashion Shop Illertissen44:446:07+3:49
6135
ROESE, Stefan

GER
Berlin46:346:22+5:39
7101
SCHULTE, Thorsten

GER
Team Erdinger alkoholfrei47:566:33+7:01
810
BICHER, Stefan

GER
Team Hanka50:446:56+9:49
9281
JOHN, Dennis

GER
Die Johns50:476:57+9:52
10301
GRIESGRABER, Thomas

GER
Deggendorf51:056:59+10:10
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)
187
TEHRANI, Ash

AUS
AR Adidas Trail Team33:174:33---
2214
SAWYER, Tom

GBR
Brighton36:515:02+3:34
31
ONOZUKA, Minoru

JPN
Tokyo39:455:26+6:28
4328
HEINKELEIN, Michael

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V42:265:48+9:09
5226
KRÜGER, Marcus

GER
lg eXa Leipzig42:405:50+9:23
6198
KLIMPEL, Oliver

GER
Multisport LOS42:435:51+9:26
7221
GYORE, Mark

HUN
Budapest44:106:03+10:53
8324
CHRISTOPHER, WILLIE DAVID

MAS
PETALING JAYA44:126:03+10:55
9234
BUNGE, Rene

GER
SC Wiesbaden44:376:06+11:20
1042
SOMPLATZKI, André

GER
SportTREND Ultralaufteam Braunschweig44:406:07+11:23
11247
FISCHER, Kay

GER
Team Fahrrad und Fashion Shop44:436:07+11:26
12228
TOMMOLA, Ville

FIN
Ultra Running Team Endurance46:396:23+13:22
13314
VIEZZI, Manuel

ITA
Atletica Buja47:046:26+13:47
14231
GONSCHOREK, Sebastian

GER
LG Völksen48:526:41+15:35
15347
WITTE, Jan

GER
Berlin48:556:42+15:38
16278
BELSOM, Adam

GBR
Folkestone48:566:42+15:39
1724
JUE, Adrian

USA
Daegu, South Korea49:016:42+15:44
18290
STEIN, Timo

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei50:266:54+17:09
19179
KOKONOWSKI, Daniel

GER
Kommando Heer, Bundeswehr50:356:55+17:18
20309
FIRNKORN, Joerg

GER
Schwabisch Hall50:506:57+17:33
21141
HEURICH, Lars

GER
Stadthagen50:556:58+17:38
22260
LEIßNER, michael

GER
laufSinn Ulm52:157:09+18:58
23299
BAUMERT, Sven

GER
Plauen52:287:11+19:11
2452
WEHRLI, Fabian

SUI
Watt52:357:12+19:18
25263
SCHMIDT-SOLTAU, Peer

GER
100 Marathon Club57:207:51+24:03
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)
1230
BEHNKE, Oliver

GER
LG Mauerweg39:375:25---
272
ROZENFELD, ARIEL

ISR
ZONE339:435:26+0:06
32
GULLERSTRÖM, Patrik

SWE
Sollentuna41:025:37+1:25
4343
KUJAWINSKI, Artur

POL
KB Maniac Poznan41:235:40+1:46
5197
SCHÄFFER, Beat

SUI
-41:285:40+1:51
6243
MARSCHALLEK, Stephan

GER
TV Fürstenwalde42:495:51+3:12
7171
SCHLOTTAG, Jens

GER
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt44:226:04+4:45
8113
NIENDORF, Heiko

GER
RT Feuerraeder | Laufen gegen Leiden44:316:05+4:54
9254
STEINEBACH, André

GER
Endorphinjunkies Dortmund44:356:06+4:58
10184
FÖLTING, Andreas

GER
TSV Raesfeld44:406:07+5:03
11346
UGOLINI, leonardo

ITA
atletica marciatori mugello45:036:10+5:26
12257
HARDES, Christoph

GER
Paderborn45:546:17+6:17
13340
KETTELER, Thomas

GER
SV Schwagstorf47:016:26+7:24
1435
ROSENBICHLER, Andreas

AUT
LG Wien48:376:39+9:00
159
WALLESCH, René

GER
100 Marathon Club48:496:41+9:12
1676
WINKLER, Ingolf

GER
www.kilometersammler.de48:536:41+9:16
16124
VIGEN, Hans

DEN
*48:536:41+9:16
18337
YUNOKI, Wataru

JPN
Kanagawa50:056:51+10:28
1946
TIMMER, Jörg

GER
Die Pinnwandanwärter50:426:56+11:05
20106
KELLY, Joey

IRL
Ruppichteroth50:516:57+11:14
2143
SPINTLER, Rene

GER
TRT Teufelsrutsch51:067:00+11:29
22334
MARUYAMA, Tomoyuki

JPN
Maraken53:397:20+14:02
23339
DALLOCA, Matteo

ITA
Podisti Ombriano54:197:26+14:42
24326
CECCHETTO, Matteo

ITA
OTC Como54:207:26+14:43
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)
114
MORSTABILINI, LUCA

ITA
Soresina running club34:514:46---
2277
STRYKOWSKI, Jaroslaw

POL
Team ASA – Biegiem po Zdrowie.34:584:47+0:07
3312
BUCHEBNER, Christian

AUT
Bergheim35:044:48+0:13
4307
HERGET, Thomas

GER
LG Fulda39:435:26+4:52
58
GIESE, Kay

GER
Post SV Buxtehude39:505:27+4:59
6142
SIGL, Holger

GER
Ultrafriesen e.V.41:445:43+6:53
7248
HEDELT, Holger

GER
Irene Athletic Club South Africa42:375:50+7:46
8296
SPRINGFELDT, Maik

GER
LG Mauerweg e.V.42:435:51+7:52
921
HELMERT, Christian

GER
MTB Weidatal-Racing43:075:54+8:16
1080
BESZON, Reinhard

GER
VfL Eintracht Hannover44:026:01+9:11
11116
VAN DESSEL, Ronny

BEL
Belgian Dessert Lions44:046:02+9:13
1236
SCHUBATH, Markus

GER
TV Eichelhain / Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei44:056:02+9:14
13126
KÜNSTNER, Jörn

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.44:086:02+9:17
14262
RUMPELT, Andreas

GER
LG Nord Berlin -Ultrateam44:146:03+9:23
15297
HEIDEMANN, Udo

GER
Turnerschaft Bielefeld von 1878 e.V.44:176:03+9:26
16275
NEUGEBAUER, Alfred

GER
Mr & Mrs Smith44:306:05+9:39
17216
FLICK, Markus

GER
SF Ennepetal44:376:06+9:46
18300
ACCARINO, Francesco

ITA
Asd Villa De Sanctis45:006:09+10:09
19344
SCHRAUD, Ludwig

GER
RV Viktoria Halsheim45:406:15+10:49
20136
HEUFLER, Charly

AUT
Teltow46:266:21+11:35
2185
ROß, Patrick

GER
LG Mauerweg46:296:22+11:38
22225
LANDWEHR, Matthias

GER
LG Mauerweg / LC Solbad Ravensberg / LG DUV46:336:22+11:42
23202
LAURIDSEN, Henning

NOR
Romerike Ultraløperklubb46:426:23+11:51
24139
HARTMANN, Michael

GER
Suedkreislaeufer.de46:536:25+12:02
25147
AZIZA, NIR

ISR
CROSBIE CREW47:326:30+12:41
26215
JECKL, Thomas

GER
Berlin47:396:31+12:48
27303
LINKENBACH, Alexander

ESP
Madrid48:226:37+13:31
2878
HAUSDORF, Mike

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.48:336:39+13:42
29153
WILHELM, Tilo

GER
Zuversicht für Kinder48:466:40+13:55
30188
OKADA, Takashi

JPN
Ginza Sanshu-ya48:506:41+13:59
31279
WEIS, Oliver

GER
UltraRunners.de48:586:42+14:07
32128
RUHL, Oliver

RSA
Morningside Running Club50:166:53+15:25
33217
BEER, Oliver

GER
Sprockhövel50:226:53+15:31
34181
TRITSCHLER, Uwe

GER
World Runner Champion Einmal um die Welt One Hear50:276:54+15:36
35251
KIRCHNER, Andreas

GER
Berlin50:546:58+16:03
36120
NENTWIG, Axel

GER
Nahelauf-Therapie51:117:00+16:20
37105
KRANZ, manfred

GER
münchen52:077:08+17:16
38201
KRÖGER, Oliver

GER
Buxtehude55:037:32+20:12
3925
KALINA, Peter

GER
Team Alcatraz / LT Bittermark56:137:42+21:22
40200
GAIDA, Andre

GER
as-fahrschule56:297:44+21:38
41143
KRAUSS, Axel

GER
Podofactum München58:027:56+23:11
42176
RIEGEL, Christian

CAN
Regina1:02:228:32+27:31
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)
1173
TRIBIUS, Thomas

GER
Hamburg37:015:04---
2160
KRAUSS, Roland

GER
Lauftreff KA-BA37:115:05+0:10
3288
WEIß, Hermann

GER
Lauffreunde Emsland39:515:27+2:50
4169
QUADRANI, armando

ITA
Asd Podistica Mare di Roma40:595:36+3:58
517
BRETAN, Ivan

SWE
Stockholm41:175:39+4:16
6238
DESTEFFANI, Jörg

SUI
Windisch41:195:39+4:18
788
WÜRGER, Johannes

AUT
Tempo Sport Thalwil41:295:40+4:28
8322
SCHLIEMANN, Thomas

GER
TSV Cossebaude42:495:51+5:48
950
BOCK, Bernhard

AUT
LT Gmünd44:166:03+7:15
10272
MAURER, Andreas

GER
TG Salzachtal44:366:06+7:35
11232
JUG, Toni

GER
Vfl Ahaus44:416:07+7:40
12182
BUCKS, Andreas

GER
TSV Raesfeld44:426:07+7:41
13256
CONNOLLY, Gary

GBR
100 Marathon Club Ireland44:506:08+7:49
1444
STOLL, Winfried

GER
Offenburg45:446:15+8:43
15118
HACKENTHAL, Matthias

GER
Berlin46:206:20+9:19
1695
SCHAD, Gunnar

GER
ohne46:226:21+9:21
17306
LÖHNE, Ingolf

GER
MediClowns Dresden46:326:22+9:31
1838
SCHWALB, Reinhold

GER
NF2run47:106:27+10:09
19298
KELBEL, Joe

GER
marathon4you.de47:166:28+10:15
20267
LINDENBECK, Christof

GER
Stolpertruppe Winsen47:456:32+10:44
2157
DOMBROWSKI, Jürgen

GER
Laufen in NRW47:516:33+10:50
2267
PERSSON, Lars

SWE
Hummelbävern49:016:42+12:00
2392
MANTEL, Klaus

GER
Schauläufer49:066:43+12:05
24137
KRAYER, Bernd

GER
TuS Breitscheid50:296:54+13:28
2563
BÖE, Hauke

GER
Bis einer heult50:326:55+13:31
25199
RENKL, Peter

GER
DUV50:326:55+13:31
2770
RIETKÖTTER, Fritz

GER
Wildeshauser Lauftreff50:496:57+13:48
27140
KUHNLEIN, Franz Josef

GER
SCC Chaos-Gang50:496:57+13:48
29274
HÄSLER, Olaf

GER
SG Marßel Bremen /100 Marathon Club50:566:58+13:55
30223
RICHTER, Dirk

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.50:596:59+13:58
31195
LUIJKEN, Johan

NED
kein51:167:01+14:15
32209
SOMMER, Norbert

GER
TuS Altenberge 0951:247:02+14:23
33219
REUTER, Jürgen

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin e. V.51:287:03+14:27
34329
TALPA, Matthias

GER
laufSinn Ulm51:427:04+14:41
3590
HEIBEL, Matthias

GER
TV Rheinau / Laufschulego4it51:557:06+14:54
3648
ULIT, Andreas

GER
FSV Sandharlanden52:057:08+15:04
37261
LEVERMANN, Jörg

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.52:397:12+15:38
3818
CZYRT, Jürgen

GER
AC Weinheim53:347:20+16:33
39244
BARKMAN, Raymond

NED
Rotterdam53:477:22+16:46
4093
NOA, Frank

GER
Rennsteiglaufverein53:577:23+16:56
4126
KLASMEIER, Michael

GER
Beckhoff Automation54:377:28+17:36
42109
BALSEN, Bernd

GER
Brandis1:02:228:32+25:21
Senioren M55 (55-59 Jahre)
1310
VETTERMANN, Matthias

GER
LG MuLi39:415:26---
213
FIRMANI, Mauro

ITA
Trail dei due laghi41:175:39+1:36
3249
HEIGL, Steffen

GER
SpVgg Neundorf / Thermalbad Wiesenbad42:445:51+3:03
437
SCHULZE, Andreas

GER
ASFM Göttingen42:595:53+3:18
5193
GESKE, Michael

GER
LSF Münster44:026:01+4:21
6237
PEÑALBA, Rafael

GBR
TEA / 100 MC46:086:19+6:27
7246
FENZ, Hendrik

GER
LG-Mauerweg Berlin46:186:20+6:37
8121
VOSSBECK, Ralf

GER
Velbert46:206:20+6:39
971
ROSENAU, Dietmar

GER
LG DUV46:266:21+6:45
10190
NURKKA, Esa

FIN
Ultra Running Team Endurance46:326:22+6:51
11317
GASS, Wolfgang

GER
Kleinmachnow46:566:25+7:15
12335
MIYAZAKI, Keigo

JPN
Miyazaki Ryokan48:446:40+9:03
1377
ZEHRING, Uwe

GER
DUV48:496:41+9:08
1474
STEINICKE, Thomas

GER
SGW05Berlin/LG Mauerweg50:356:55+10:54
15130
HEIMANN, Peter

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei50:466:57+11:05
16242
KADEN, Matthias

GER
Laufclub Kleinmachnow50:536:58+11:12
1760
HOFFMANN, Christoph

GER
DUV50:576:58+11:16
1832
MÜLLER, Frank

GER
Adler-Langlauf Bottrop51:026:59+11:21
19175
LIETZ, Ralf

GER
Wildeshauser Lauftreff52:037:07+12:22
20115
FENDER, Norbert

GER
100marathon42.de53:317:19+13:50
21100
HEYER, Hermann

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin56:397:45+16:58
22134
LAIG, Uwe

GER
TV Hohne57:017:48+17:20
Senioren M60 (60-64 Jahre)
1295
ROSSET, Philippe

SUI
Choulex42:455:51---
2107
METTERNICH, Heinz-Jürgen

GER
LLG LAUFSPORT Kevelaer44:286:05+1:43
379
ZELLER, Gunther

GER
AMULT46:306:22+3:45
4192
DANKERL, Jürgen

GER
Berlin46:336:22+3:48
564
LIBERTI, Friedrich

GER
o.V. Wegensen46:386:23+3:53
634
ROHWEDDER, Karl

GER
LG DUV / 100 Marathon Club47:256:29+4:40
7271
GURANTI, Uli

GER
TV Kempten48:356:39+5:50
87
NEUMANN, KLaus

GER
100 Marathon Club48:386:39+5:53
9187
GERSTMANN, Uwe

GER
Oschatz50:206:53+7:35
1016
BÖHM, Peter

GER
LG Kreis Verden51:187:01+8:33
11258
HERDE, Hans-Jürgen

GER
Streakrunner.de51:497:05+9:04
1283
FRYKHOLM, Geir

NOR
Sætre IF Graabein / Löplabbet Sandvika52:267:10+9:41
13222
MEINOLF, Wolfgang

GER
RSV Hallertau e.V.52:467:13+10:01
14132
MÜLLER, Peter

GER
IGL Viernheim53:277:19+10:42
15138
SCHMIDT, Günter

GER
Wermsdorf55:137:33+12:28
1681
DREXLER, Hans

GER
Lahmsoggen Nation56:577:48+14:12
Senioren M65 (65-69 Jahre)
1186
GORGONE, SALVATORE

ITA
G.S.BANCARI ROMANI44:236:04---
2154
HÜLSMEIER, Werner

GER
SV Teuto Riesenbeck50:386:56+6:15
319
EDEN, Gerd

GER
Bochum51:337:03+7:10
46
REHERS, HaWe

GER
OSC / 100 Marathon Club / DUV / TEA54:427:29+10:19
5321
KOMAR, Ewald

GER
LT Hemsbach54:477:30+10:24
6218
PREETZ, Udo

GER
100 MC / DUV57:067:49+12:43
Senioren M70 (70-74 Jahre)
1280
FANSHAWE, John

GBR
London45:466:16---
2162
STRUZAK, Bernd

GER
berlin-runner.de48:396:39+2:53
3108
MIEß, Bernd

GER
Rennsteiglaufverein51:557:06+6:09
Senioren M75 (75 und älter)
1264
SCHULZ, Reinhardt

GER
RLT Rodgau51:097:00---
Männer (20-29 Jahre)
122
HUNOLD, Maximilian

GER
FC St. Pauli Marathon41:235:40---
262
HÜLSE, Philipp

GER
Berlin46:126:19+4:49
3178
MANCHALA, sarath chandra reddy

IND
Valeo47:426:32+6:19
498
PORSTNER, Crispin

GER
Bremen50:436:56+9:20
5212
REICHLING, Denis

GER
Berlin50:446:56+9:21
630
LAVILLE, Hervé

SUI
Münsingen (CH)51:327:03+10:09
Seniorinnen W30 (30-34 Jahre)
1174
LEICHSENRING, Stefanie

GER
ErLe-Team Oberlausitz46:266:21---
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre)
1205
MAES, Anita

BEL
Antwerpen43:596:01---
2325
FABIANI, elena

ITA
Atletica Buja47:016:26+3:02
3332
IKAWA-WITTE, Florah

KEN
Berlin48:566:42+4:57
Seniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre)
1213
SAWYER, Sarah

GBR
Brighton41:175:39---
2211
CORDNER, Gillian

GBR
Seapark AC44:506:08+3:33
3149
NIEDICK, Tanja

GER
Team Erdinger alkoholfrei46:286:21+5:11
4159
SZECH, Tanya

GBR
Wennigsen46:536:25+5:36
5167
BAKIR, Gülay

GER
SSF Bonn48:366:39+7:19
6273
HADBAWNIK, Iris

GER
UltraRunners.de48:586:42+7:41
7327
FELSER, Kerstin

GER
TV Rheinzabern51:016:59+9:44
812
JESSEN, Berit

DEN
Berits Løbeskole/LG Mauerweg Berlin53:227:18+12:05
9341
ESCHER, Constanze

GER
Bochum53:297:19+12:12
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre)
129
KUSATZ, Patricia

GER
LG Mauerweg44:206:04---
265
NIXON, Rosemary

GBR
Annecy44:276:05+0:07
3229
FIEBER, Daniela

GER
LT Sigmaringen46:116:19+1:51
4304
MECKING DR., Betty

GER
Toucan Athletic Club46:216:20+2:01
586
SCHMIDT-BÖSE, Birgit

GER
1.Tri-Team Gütersloh GTV50:506:57+6:30
6196
LUIJKEN, Sabine

GER
kein51:087:00+6:48
741
SLOAN, Andrea Lynn

CAN
Burlington Runners Club51:397:04+7:19
8123
SCHUMACHER, Gabi

GER
Lions52:067:08+7:46
9191
RAU, Miriam

GER
SSV Lichtenrade Berlin53:447:21+9:24
10323
SANDER-RUMMEL, Regine

GER
Mülheim53:477:22+9:27
11255
CAVALEIRO, Claudia

GER
OSC Waldniel/100Mc57:177:50+12:57
12177
ROBINSON, Katherine

CAN
Regina1:02:238:32+18:03
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre)
1172
SVIRIDOVA, Tatiana

RUS
Dinamo SPb40:585:36---
25
JONES, Tia

AUS
Desert Road Runners42:365:50+1:38
34
HOTZ, Ursula

SUI
SSC Langnau / Belvoir Ruderclub Zürich42:505:52+1:52
4316
TSANG, Gigi

HKG
Dubai Creek Striders45:496:16+4:51
533
ROHWEDDER, Cornelia

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin / 100 Marathon Club46:366:23+5:38
696
GURANTI, Barbara

GER
TV Kempten48:356:39+7:37
7163
DILLING, Daniela

GER
LG Nord Berlin49:036:43+8:05
849
ULIT, Monika

GER
FSV Sandharlanden52:027:07+11:04
939
SEIDEL, Christine

GER
laufSinn Ulm52:147:09+11:16
1094
REUTER, Chantal

LUX
CAPA52:447:13+11:46
11283
KALLESTRUP, Jane Duch

DEN
Frisko Runners53:247:18+12:26
12302
EISELE, Gabriele

GER
100Marathon Club/Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei53:317:19+12:33
13114
FENDER, Birgit

GER
100marathon42.de53:367:20+12:38
14158
HARRRINGTON, claire

IRL
sportsworld55:087:33+14:10
15252
RAMTHUN, Martina

GER
100 Marathon Club55:097:33+14:11
Seniorinnen W55 (55-59 Jahre)
1338
BULLIG, Cornelia

GER
Troisdorfer LG M.U.T.46:176:20---
2233
TOUGNE, Chantal

SUI
Genève54:417:29+8:24
3122
WERNER, Petra

GER
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein54:557:31+8:38
Seniorinnen W60 (60-64 Jahre)
1166
DRASZCZ, jeanine

FRA
münchen48:396:39---
2311
MICHAELI, DALIA

ISR
585492250:346:55+1:55
384
PRAUSE, Christel

GER
streakrunner.de/TEA55:027:32+6:23
Seniorinnen W75 (75 und älter)
1241
DINGES, Ursula

GER
VSV Frankfurt am Main57:047:49---
Frauen (20-29 Jahre)
1235
DUREGON, Eleonora

ITA
Atletica San Marco47:006:26---
2185
GOEBEL, Sonia Isabel

GER
Hamburg47:396:31+0:39
3220
VITALI, Nora

LUX
CAPA52:457:13+5:45

2. Stage: VP2 - East Side Gallery (6.46 km)

Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre)
1183
CIOCCHETTI, Massimo

ITA
G.S.BANCARI ROMANI34:505:23---
220
FISCHER, Jens

GER
Fürth36:085:35+1:18
3291
KELM, Timo

GER
Stolpertruppe Neustadt36:205:37+1:30
454
ZÖLLNER, Marcel

GER
Lt Bittermark Dortmund37:475:50+2:57
5101
SCHULTE, Thorsten

GER
Team Erdinger alkoholfrei41:476:28+6:57
6245
BENTELE, Benjamin

GER
Team Fahrrad und Fashion Shop Illertissen41:576:29+7:07
7135
ROESE, Stefan

GER
Berlin42:386:35+7:48
8281
JOHN, Dennis

GER
Die Johns46:257:11+11:35
9301
GRIESGRABER, Thomas

GER
Deggendorf47:007:16+12:10
1010
BICHER, Stefan

GER
Team Hanka47:327:21+12:42
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)
187
TEHRANI, Ash

AUS
AR Adidas Trail Team30:214:41---
2214
SAWYER, Tom

GBR
Brighton33:145:08+2:53
31
ONOZUKA, Minoru

JPN
Tokyo34:165:18+3:55
4328
HEINKELEIN, Michael

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V34:565:24+4:35
5324
CHRISTOPHER, WILLIE DAVID

MAS
PETALING JAYA36:265:38+6:05
6226
KRÜGER, Marcus

GER
lg eXa Leipzig36:535:42+6:32
7198
KLIMPEL, Oliver

GER
Multisport LOS36:585:43+6:37
8221
GYORE, Mark

HUN
Budapest37:195:46+6:58
9234
BUNGE, Rene

GER
SC Wiesbaden41:046:21+10:43
10309
FIRNKORN, Joerg

GER
Schwabisch Hall41:236:24+11:02
1142
SOMPLATZKI, André

GER
SportTREND Ultralaufteam Braunschweig41:496:28+11:28
12247
FISCHER, Kay

GER
Team Fahrrad und Fashion Shop41:516:28+11:30
13314
VIEZZI, Manuel

ITA
Atletica Buja42:156:32+11:54
14231
GONSCHOREK, Sebastian

GER
LG Völksen42:286:34+12:07
15278
BELSOM, Adam

GBR
Folkestone42:356:35+12:14
16228
TOMMOLA, Ville

FIN
Ultra Running Team Endurance42:386:35+12:17
17347
WITTE, Jan

GER
Berlin43:276:43+13:06
1824
JUE, Adrian

USA
Daegu, South Korea44:226:52+14:01
19290
STEIN, Timo

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei46:317:12+16:10
20141
HEURICH, Lars

GER
Stadthagen47:117:18+16:50
21179
KOKONOWSKI, Daniel

GER
Kommando Heer, Bundeswehr47:377:22+17:16
22260
LEIßNER, michael

GER
laufSinn Ulm50:587:53+20:37
23299
BAUMERT, Sven

GER
Plauen51:327:58+21:11
2452
WEHRLI, Fabian

SUI
Watt55:018:30+24:40
25263
SCHMIDT-SOLTAU, Peer

GER
100 Marathon Club55:238:34+25:02
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)
172
ROZENFELD, ARIEL

ISR
ZONE334:185:18---
2230
BEHNKE, Oliver

GER
LG Mauerweg35:285:29+1:10
32
GULLERSTRÖM, Patrik

SWE
Sollentuna37:255:47+3:07
4197
SCHÄFFER, Beat

SUI
-37:365:49+3:18
5343
KUJAWINSKI, Artur

POL
KB Maniac Poznan38:405:59+4:22
6346
UGOLINI, leonardo

ITA
atletica marciatori mugello40:406:17+6:22
7257
HARDES, Christoph

GER
Paderborn40:446:18+6:26
8171
SCHLOTTAG, Jens

GER
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt41:126:22+6:54
9113
NIENDORF, Heiko

GER
RT Feuerraeder | Laufen gegen Leiden41:146:22+6:56
10184
FÖLTING, Andreas

GER
TSV Raesfeld41:266:24+7:08
11124
VIGEN, Hans

DEN
*41:516:28+7:33
129
WALLESCH, René

GER
100 Marathon Club42:106:31+7:52
13254
STEINEBACH, André

GER
Endorphinjunkies Dortmund42:136:32+7:55
1435
ROSENBICHLER, Andreas

AUT
LG Wien42:476:37+8:29
15340
KETTELER, Thomas

GER
SV Schwagstorf43:286:43+9:10
16337
YUNOKI, Wataru

JPN
Kanagawa43:446:46+9:26
17243
MARSCHALLEK, Stephan

GER
TV Fürstenwalde43:516:47+9:33
1876
WINKLER, Ingolf

GER
www.kilometersammler.de46:577:16+12:39
1946
TIMMER, Jörg

GER
Die Pinnwandanwärter50:207:47+16:02
20106
KELLY, Joey

IRL
Ruppichteroth50:357:49+16:17
2143
SPINTLER, Rene

GER
TRT Teufelsrutsch50:447:51+16:26
22326
CECCHETTO, Matteo

ITA
OTC Como52:538:11+18:35
22339
DALLOCA, Matteo

ITA
Podisti Ombriano52:538:11+18:35
24334
MARUYAMA, Tomoyuki

JPN
Maraken53:488:19+19:30
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)
1277
STRYKOWSKI, Jaroslaw

POL
Team ASA – Biegiem po Zdrowie.30:064:39---
2312
BUCHEBNER, Christian

AUT
Bergheim30:114:40+0:05
314
MORSTABILINI, LUCA

ITA
Soresina running club30:174:41+0:11
4307
HERGET, Thomas

GER
LG Fulda35:345:30+5:28
5262
RUMPELT, Andreas

GER
LG Nord Berlin -Ultrateam36:225:37+6:16
6126
KÜNSTNER, Jörn

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.36:395:40+6:33
780
BESZON, Reinhard

GER
VfL Eintracht Hannover36:575:43+6:51
8296
SPRINGFELDT, Maik

GER
LG Mauerweg e.V.37:115:45+7:05
9116
VAN DESSEL, Ronny

BEL
Belgian Dessert Lions37:255:47+7:19
10248
HEDELT, Holger

GER
Irene Athletic Club South Africa37:315:48+7:25
1136
SCHUBATH, Markus

GER
TV Eichelhain / Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei37:475:50+7:41
12142
SIGL, Holger

GER
Ultrafriesen e.V.38:315:57+8:25
1321
HELMERT, Christian

GER
MTB Weidatal-Racing38:405:59+8:34
148
GIESE, Kay

GER
Post SV Buxtehude38:566:01+8:50
15275
NEUGEBAUER, Alfred

GER
Mr & Mrs Smith39:146:04+9:08
16344
SCHRAUD, Ludwig

GER
RV Viktoria Halsheim41:066:21+11:00
1778
HAUSDORF, Mike

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.41:116:22+11:05
18297
HEIDEMANN, Udo

GER
Turnerschaft Bielefeld von 1878 e.V.41:126:22+11:06
1985
ROß, Patrick

GER
LG Mauerweg41:576:29+11:51
19202
LAURIDSEN, Henning

NOR
Romerike Ultraløperklubb41:576:29+11:51
21216
FLICK, Markus

GER
SF Ennepetal42:106:31+12:04
22139
HARTMANN, Michael

GER
Suedkreislaeufer.de42:296:34+12:23
23188
OKADA, Takashi

JPN
Ginza Sanshu-ya42:346:35+12:28
24136
HEUFLER, Charly

AUT
Teltow42:456:37+12:39
25215
JECKL, Thomas

GER
Berlin42:546:38+12:48
25300
ACCARINO, Francesco

ITA
Asd Villa De Sanctis42:546:38+12:48
27147
AZIZA, NIR

ISR
CROSBIE CREW43:046:40+12:58
28128
RUHL, Oliver

RSA
Morningside Running Club43:086:40+13:02
29217
BEER, Oliver

GER
Sprockhövel44:156:50+14:09
30279
WEIS, Oliver

GER
UltraRunners.de44:176:51+14:11
31225
LANDWEHR, Matthias

GER
LG Mauerweg / LC Solbad Ravensberg / LG DUV45:116:59+15:05
32181
TRITSCHLER, Uwe

GER
World Runner Champion Einmal um die Welt One Hear45:307:02+15:24
33105
KRANZ, manfred

GER
münchen46:167:09+16:10
34303
LINKENBACH, Alexander

ESP
Madrid47:057:17+16:59
35251
KIRCHNER, Andreas

GER
Berlin47:407:22+17:34
36201
KRÖGER, Oliver

GER
Buxtehude47:457:23+17:39
37143
KRAUSS, Axel

GER
Podofactum München49:227:38+19:16
3825
KALINA, Peter

GER
Team Alcatraz / LT Bittermark49:277:39+19:21
39153
WILHELM, Tilo

GER
Zuversicht für Kinder49:337:40+19:27
40120
NENTWIG, Axel

GER
Nahelauf-Therapie50:407:50+20:34
41200
GAIDA, Andre

GER
as-fahrschule52:358:08+22:29
42176
RIEGEL, Christian

CAN
Regina54:148:23+24:08
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)
1173
TRIBIUS, Thomas

GER
Hamburg32:205:00---
2160
KRAUSS, Roland

GER
Lauftreff KA-BA35:005:25+2:40
3288
WEIß, Hermann

GER
Lauffreunde Emsland35:355:30+3:15
4322
SCHLIEMANN, Thomas

GER
TSV Cossebaude37:275:47+5:07
5169
QUADRANI, armando

ITA
Asd Podistica Mare di Roma37:405:49+5:20
650
BOCK, Bernhard

AUT
LT Gmünd38:035:53+5:43
717
BRETAN, Ivan

SWE
Stockholm38:375:58+6:17
888
WÜRGER, Johannes

AUT
Tempo Sport Thalwil39:186:05+6:58
9238
DESTEFFANI, Jörg

SUI
Windisch39:406:08+7:20
10118
HACKENTHAL, Matthias

GER
Berlin39:536:10+7:33
11306
LÖHNE, Ingolf

GER
MediClowns Dresden40:216:14+8:01
1295
SCHAD, Gunnar

GER
ohne40:246:15+8:04
13232
JUG, Toni

GER
Vfl Ahaus41:146:22+8:54
14182
BUCKS, Andreas

GER
TSV Raesfeld41:446:27+9:24
1557
DOMBROWSKI, Jürgen

GER
Laufen in NRW41:506:28+9:30
16272
MAURER, Andreas

GER
TG Salzachtal41:576:29+9:37
17256
CONNOLLY, Gary

GBR
100 Marathon Club Ireland42:086:31+9:48
1838
SCHWALB, Reinhold

GER
NF2run42:256:33+10:05
1967
PERSSON, Lars

SWE
Hummelbävern42:276:34+10:07
2092
MANTEL, Klaus

GER
Schauläufer42:376:35+10:17
2144
STOLL, Winfried

GER
Offenburg43:076:40+10:47
22267
LINDENBECK, Christof

GER
Stolpertruppe Winsen43:136:41+10:53
23329
TALPA, Matthias

GER
laufSinn Ulm44:156:50+11:55
24274
HÄSLER, Olaf

GER
SG Marßel Bremen /100 Marathon Club44:536:56+12:33
25199
RENKL, Peter

GER
DUV45:247:01+13:04
26298
KELBEL, Joe

GER
marathon4you.de45:587:06+13:38
27219
REUTER, Jürgen

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin e. V.46:127:09+13:52
2870
RIETKÖTTER, Fritz

GER
Wildeshauser Lauftreff46:147:09+13:54
2990
HEIBEL, Matthias

GER
TV Rheinau / Laufschulego4it46:177:09+13:57
30209
SOMMER, Norbert

GER
TuS Altenberge 0946:277:11+14:07
31140
KUHNLEIN, Franz Josef

GER
SCC Chaos-Gang46:367:12+14:16
32223
RICHTER, Dirk

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.46:547:15+14:34
33137
KRAYER, Bernd

GER
TuS Breitscheid47:087:17+14:48
3463
BÖE, Hauke

GER
Bis einer heult47:367:22+15:16
35195
LUIJKEN, Johan

NED
kein48:457:32+16:25
3626
KLASMEIER, Michael

GER
Beckhoff Automation48:507:33+16:30
3748
ULIT, Andreas

GER
FSV Sandharlanden49:207:38+17:00
38244
BARKMAN, Raymond

NED
Rotterdam51:297:58+19:09
39261
LEVERMANN, Jörg

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.51:307:58+19:10
4018
CZYRT, Jürgen

GER
AC Weinheim52:388:08+20:18
4193
NOA, Frank

GER
Rennsteiglaufverein52:458:09+20:25
42109
BALSEN, Bernd

GER
Brandis54:138:23+21:53
Senioren M55 (55-59 Jahre)
1310
VETTERMANN, Matthias

GER
LG MuLi34:185:18---
237
SCHULZE, Andreas

GER
ASFM Göttingen37:155:45+2:57
3249
HEIGL, Steffen

GER
SpVgg Neundorf / Thermalbad Wiesenbad37:325:48+3:14
4193
GESKE, Michael

GER
LSF Münster37:425:50+3:24
513
FIRMANI, Mauro

ITA
Trail dei due laghi37:475:50+3:29
6317
GASS, Wolfgang

GER
Kleinmachnow39:366:07+5:18
7121
VOSSBECK, Ralf

GER
Velbert40:356:16+6:17
8237
PEÑALBA, Rafael

GBR
TEA / 100 MC40:376:17+6:19
9246
FENZ, Hendrik

GER
LG-Mauerweg Berlin40:546:19+6:36
1071
ROSENAU, Dietmar

GER
LG DUV41:156:23+6:57
11190
NURKKA, Esa

FIN
Ultra Running Team Endurance42:186:32+8:00
12242
KADEN, Matthias

GER
Laufclub Kleinmachnow42:556:38+8:37
1377
ZEHRING, Uwe

GER
DUV42:596:39+8:41
14130
HEIMANN, Peter

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei46:337:12+12:15
1532
MÜLLER, Frank

GER
Adler-Langlauf Bottrop47:077:17+12:49
1674
STEINICKE, Thomas

GER
SGW05Berlin/LG Mauerweg47:517:24+13:33
17335
MIYAZAKI, Keigo

JPN
Miyazaki Ryokan48:197:28+14:01
18115
FENDER, Norbert

GER
100marathon42.de49:237:38+15:05
19175
LIETZ, Ralf

GER
Wildeshauser Lauftreff49:457:42+15:27
2060
HOFFMANN, Christoph

GER
DUV50:277:48+16:09
21100
HEYER, Hermann

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin51:377:59+17:19
22134
LAIG, Uwe

GER
TV Hohne57:168:51+22:58
Senioren M60 (60-64 Jahre)
1295
ROSSET, Philippe

SUI
Choulex37:395:49---
279
ZELLER, Gunther

GER
AMULT39:116:03+1:32
364
LIBERTI, Friedrich

GER
o.V. Wegensen40:426:18+3:03
4192
DANKERL, Jürgen

GER
Berlin41:006:20+3:21
5271
GURANTI, Uli

GER
TV Kempten43:046:40+5:25
6107
METTERNICH, Heinz-Jürgen

GER
LLG LAUFSPORT Kevelaer43:326:44+5:53
734
ROHWEDDER, Karl

GER
LG DUV / 100 Marathon Club43:476:46+6:08
87
NEUMANN, KLaus

GER
100 Marathon Club44:146:50+6:35
9187
GERSTMANN, Uwe

GER
Oschatz44:336:53+6:54
10258
HERDE, Hans-Jürgen

GER
Streakrunner.de46:177:09+8:38
1116
BÖHM, Peter

GER
LG Kreis Verden47:547:24+10:15
1283
FRYKHOLM, Geir

NOR
Sætre IF Graabein / Löplabbet Sandvika48:227:29+10:43
13132
MÜLLER, Peter

GER
IGL Viernheim52:318:07+14:52
14138
SCHMIDT, Günter

GER
Wermsdorf52:598:12+15:20
15222
MEINOLF, Wolfgang

GER
RSV Hallertau e.V.53:558:20+16:16
1681
DREXLER, Hans

GER
Lahmsoggen Nation54:328:26+16:53
Senioren M65 (65-69 Jahre)
1186
GORGONE, SALVATORE

ITA
G.S.BANCARI ROMANI41:296:25---
2154
HÜLSMEIER, Werner

GER
SV Teuto Riesenbeck44:156:50+2:46
36
REHERS, HaWe

GER
OSC / 100 Marathon Club / DUV / TEA44:486:56+3:19
4321
KOMAR, Ewald

GER
LT Hemsbach47:147:18+5:45
519
EDEN, Gerd

GER
Bochum48:067:26+6:37
6218
PREETZ, Udo

GER
100 MC / DUV57:118:51+15:42
Senioren M70 (70-74 Jahre)
1280
FANSHAWE, John

GBR
London42:256:33---
2162
STRUZAK, Bernd

GER
berlin-runner.de44:586:57+2:33
3108
MIEß, Bernd

GER
Rennsteiglaufverein46:137:09+3:48
Senioren M75 (75 und älter)
1264
SCHULZ, Reinhardt

GER
RLT Rodgau48:227:29---
Männer (20-29 Jahre)
122
HUNOLD, Maximilian

GER
FC St. Pauli Marathon38:586:01---
2178
MANCHALA, sarath chandra reddy

IND
Valeo42:446:36+3:46
362
HÜLSE, Philipp

GER
Berlin43:266:43+4:28
498
PORSTNER, Crispin

GER
Bremen44:116:50+5:13
5212
REICHLING, Denis

GER
Berlin46:417:13+7:43
630
LAVILLE, Hervé

SUI
Münsingen (CH)49:507:42+10:52
Seniorinnen W30 (30-34 Jahre)
1174
LEICHSENRING, Stefanie

GER
ErLe-Team Oberlausitz39:156:04---
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre)
1205
MAES, Anita

BEL
Antwerpen36:545:42---
2325
FABIANI, elena

ITA
Atletica Buja42:186:32+5:24
3332
IKAWA-WITTE, Florah

KEN
Berlin43:256:43+6:31
Seniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre)
1213
SAWYER, Sarah

GBR
Brighton36:375:40---
2211
CORDNER, Gillian

GBR
Seapark AC42:086:31+5:31
3159
SZECH, Tanya

GBR
Wennigsen42:306:34+5:53
4149
NIEDICK, Tanja

GER
Team Erdinger alkoholfrei42:406:36+6:03
5167
BAKIR, Gülay

GER
SSF Bonn43:216:42+6:44
6273
HADBAWNIK, Iris

GER
UltraRunners.de44:246:52+7:47
712
JESSEN, Berit

DEN
Berits Løbeskole/LG Mauerweg Berlin47:317:21+10:54
8327
FELSER, Kerstin

GER
TV Rheinzabern47:537:24+11:16
9341
ESCHER, Constanze

GER
Bochum51:197:56+14:42
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre)
129
KUSATZ, Patricia

GER
LG Mauerweg41:126:22---
2304
MECKING DR., Betty

GER
Toucan Athletic Club41:196:23+0:07
365
NIXON, Rosemary

GBR
Annecy41:576:29+0:45
4229
FIEBER, Daniela

GER
LT Sigmaringen42:526:38+1:40
5191
RAU, Miriam

GER
SSV Lichtenrade Berlin45:147:00+4:02
641
SLOAN, Andrea Lynn

CAN
Burlington Runners Club46:227:10+5:10
786
SCHMIDT-BÖSE, Birgit

GER
1.Tri-Team Gütersloh GTV46:297:11+5:17
8196
LUIJKEN, Sabine

GER
kein48:527:33+7:40
9123
SCHUMACHER, Gabi

GER
Lions49:427:41+8:30
10323
SANDER-RUMMEL, Regine

GER
Mülheim51:558:02+10:43
11177
ROBINSON, Katherine

CAN
Regina54:138:23+13:01
12255
CAVALEIRO, Claudia

GER
OSC Waldniel/100Mc55:278:35+14:15
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre)
1172
SVIRIDOVA, Tatiana

RUS
Dinamo SPb34:485:23---
25
JONES, Tia

AUS
Desert Road Runners37:255:47+2:37
34
HOTZ, Ursula

SUI
SSC Langnau / Belvoir Ruderclub Zürich38:586:01+4:10
4316
TSANG, Gigi

HKG
Dubai Creek Striders40:426:18+5:54
596
GURANTI, Barbara

GER
TV Kempten43:136:41+8:25
633
ROHWEDDER, Cornelia

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin / 100 Marathon Club44:426:55+9:54
7163
DILLING, Daniela

GER
LG Nord Berlin46:427:13+11:54
8302
EISELE, Gabriele

GER
100Marathon Club/Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei47:387:22+12:50
9283
KALLESTRUP, Jane Duch

DEN
Frisko Runners47:437:23+12:55
10114
FENDER, Birgit

GER
100marathon42.de49:197:38+14:31
1149
ULIT, Monika

GER
FSV Sandharlanden49:247:38+14:36
1294
REUTER, Chantal

LUX
CAPA50:017:44+15:13
1339
SEIDEL, Christine

GER
laufSinn Ulm50:597:53+16:11
14158
HARRRINGTON, claire

IRL
sportsworld52:558:11+18:07
15252
RAMTHUN, Martina

GER
100 Marathon Club53:238:15+18:35
Seniorinnen W55 (55-59 Jahre)
1338
BULLIG, Cornelia

GER
Troisdorfer LG M.U.T.39:446:09---
2122
WERNER, Petra

GER
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein50:517:52+11:07
3233
TOUGNE, Chantal

SUI
Genève51:087:54+11:24
Seniorinnen W60 (60-64 Jahre)
1166
DRASZCZ, jeanine

FRA
münchen45:086:59---
2311
MICHAELI, DALIA

ISR
585492246:587:16+1:50
384
PRAUSE, Christel

GER
streakrunner.de/TEA49:247:38+4:16
Seniorinnen W75 (75 und älter)
1241
DINGES, Ursula

GER
VSV Frankfurt am Main54:138:23---
Frauen (20-29 Jahre)
1185
GOEBEL, Sonia Isabel

GER
Hamburg41:496:28---
2235
DUREGON, Eleonora

ITA
Atletica San Marco42:196:33+0:30
3220
VITALI, Nora

LUX
CAPA50:007:44+8:11

3. Stage: VP3 - Dammweg (5.90 km)

Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre)
1183
CIOCCHETTI, Massimo

ITA
G.S.BANCARI ROMANI30:395:11---
2291
KELM, Timo

GER
Stolpertruppe Neustadt31:245:19+0:45
320
FISCHER, Jens

GER
Fürth31:455:22+1:06
454
ZÖLLNER, Marcel

GER
Lt Bittermark Dortmund33:425:42+3:03
5245
BENTELE, Benjamin

GER
Team Fahrrad und Fashion Shop Illertissen36:016:06+5:22
6101
SCHULTE, Thorsten

GER
Team Erdinger alkoholfrei38:066:27+7:27
7135
ROESE, Stefan

GER
Berlin39:536:45+9:14
8281
JOHN, Dennis

GER
Die Johns41:587:06+11:19
910
BICHER, Stefan

GER
Team Hanka42:297:12+11:50
10301
GRIESGRABER, Thomas

GER
Deggendorf43:227:21+12:43
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)
187
TEHRANI, Ash

AUS
AR Adidas Trail Team29:555:04---
2214
SAWYER, Tom

GBR
Brighton30:095:06+0:14
3328
HEINKELEIN, Michael

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V31:595:25+2:04
41
ONOZUKA, Minoru

JPN
Tokyo32:155:27+2:20
5226
KRÜGER, Marcus

GER
lg eXa Leipzig33:005:35+3:05
6324
CHRISTOPHER, WILLIE DAVID

MAS
PETALING JAYA33:435:42+3:48
7221
GYORE, Mark

HUN
Budapest34:245:49+4:29
8198
KLIMPEL, Oliver

GER
Multisport LOS34:385:52+4:43
9247
FISCHER, Kay

GER
Team Fahrrad und Fashion Shop36:056:06+6:10
1042
SOMPLATZKI, André

GER
SportTREND Ultralaufteam Braunschweig36:446:13+6:49
11234
BUNGE, Rene

GER
SC Wiesbaden37:026:16+7:07
12309
FIRNKORN, Joerg

GER
Schwabisch Hall37:436:23+7:48
13314
VIEZZI, Manuel

ITA
Atletica Buja38:106:28+8:15
14278
BELSOM, Adam

GBR
Folkestone38:286:31+8:33
15231
GONSCHOREK, Sebastian

GER
LG Völksen39:446:44+9:49
16228
TOMMOLA, Ville

FIN
Ultra Running Team Endurance40:176:49+10:22
17347
WITTE, Jan

GER
Berlin40:546:55+10:59
1824
JUE, Adrian

USA
Daegu, South Korea42:257:11+12:30
19290
STEIN, Timo

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei42:467:14+12:51
20141
HEURICH, Lars

GER
Stadthagen43:057:18+13:10
21179
KOKONOWSKI, Daniel

GER
Kommando Heer, Bundeswehr43:437:24+13:48
22260
LEIßNER, michael

GER
laufSinn Ulm44:017:27+14:06
2352
WEHRLI, Fabian

SUI
Watt47:468:05+17:51
24299
BAUMERT, Sven

GER
Plauen48:438:15+18:48
25263
SCHMIDT-SOLTAU, Peer

GER
100 Marathon Club49:538:27+19:58
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)
172
ROZENFELD, ARIEL

ISR
ZONE330:595:15---
2230
BEHNKE, Oliver

GER
LG Mauerweg31:385:21+0:39
3343
KUJAWINSKI, Artur

POL
KB Maniac Poznan33:205:38+2:21
4197
SCHÄFFER, Beat

SUI
-33:325:41+2:33
52
GULLERSTRÖM, Patrik

SWE
Sollentuna33:535:44+2:54
6243
MARSCHALLEK, Stephan

GER
TV Fürstenwalde35:326:01+4:33
7171
SCHLOTTAG, Jens

GER
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt35:536:04+4:54
8257
HARDES, Christoph

GER
Paderborn36:396:12+5:40
9113
NIENDORF, Heiko

GER
RT Feuerraeder | Laufen gegen Leiden36:486:14+5:49
10254
STEINEBACH, André

GER
Endorphinjunkies Dortmund37:026:16+6:03
11184
FÖLTING, Andreas

GER
TSV Raesfeld37:296:21+6:30
12346
UGOLINI, leonardo

ITA
atletica marciatori mugello37:526:25+6:53
1335
ROSENBICHLER, Andreas

AUT
LG Wien38:186:29+7:19
14337
YUNOKI, Wataru

JPN
Kanagawa39:346:42+8:35
15124
VIGEN, Hans

DEN
*39:596:46+9:00
169
WALLESCH, René

GER
100 Marathon Club40:246:50+9:25
1776
WINKLER, Ingolf

GER
www.kilometersammler.de41:056:57+10:06
1843
SPINTLER, Rene

GER
TRT Teufelsrutsch41:156:59+10:16
19106
KELLY, Joey

IRL
Ruppichteroth42:017:07+11:02
20340
KETTELER, Thomas

GER
SV Schwagstorf42:307:12+11:31
2146
TIMMER, Jörg

GER
Die Pinnwandanwärter42:487:15+11:49
22334
MARUYAMA, Tomoyuki

JPN
Maraken45:587:47+14:59
23326
CECCHETTO, Matteo

ITA
OTC Como47:428:05+16:43
24339
DALLOCA, Matteo

ITA
Podisti Ombriano47:448:05+16:45
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)
114
MORSTABILINI, LUCA

ITA
Soresina running club27:354:40---
2277
STRYKOWSKI, Jaroslaw

POL
Team ASA – Biegiem po Zdrowie.27:374:40+0:02
3312
BUCHEBNER, Christian

AUT
Bergheim27:404:41+0:05
4307
HERGET, Thomas

GER
LG Fulda31:485:23+4:13
521
HELMERT, Christian

GER
MTB Weidatal-Racing33:165:38+5:41
680
BESZON, Reinhard

GER
VfL Eintracht Hannover33:295:40+5:54
7142
SIGL, Holger

GER
Ultrafriesen e.V.34:105:47+6:35
8248
HEDELT, Holger

GER
Irene Athletic Club South Africa34:195:48+6:44
9296
SPRINGFELDT, Maik

GER
LG Mauerweg e.V.35:045:56+7:29
10126
KÜNSTNER, Jörn

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.35:095:57+7:34
11297
HEIDEMANN, Udo

GER
Turnerschaft Bielefeld von 1878 e.V.35:205:59+7:45
12262
RUMPELT, Andreas

GER
LG Nord Berlin -Ultrateam35:396:02+8:04
13275
NEUGEBAUER, Alfred

GER
Mr & Mrs Smith36:136:08+8:38
14139
HARTMANN, Michael

GER
Suedkreislaeufer.de36:166:08+8:41
15116
VAN DESSEL, Ronny

BEL
Belgian Dessert Lions36:246:10+8:49
168
GIESE, Kay

GER
Post SV Buxtehude36:326:11+8:57
1736
SCHUBATH, Markus

GER
TV Eichelhain / Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei36:416:13+9:06
18216
FLICK, Markus

GER
SF Ennepetal37:046:16+9:29
1978
HAUSDORF, Mike

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.37:176:19+9:42
20344
SCHRAUD, Ludwig

GER
RV Viktoria Halsheim37:576:25+10:22
21202
LAURIDSEN, Henning

NOR
Romerike Ultraløperklubb38:246:30+10:49
22181
TRITSCHLER, Uwe

GER
World Runner Champion Einmal um die Welt One Hear38:326:31+10:57
23128
RUHL, Oliver

RSA
Morningside Running Club38:396:33+11:04
24279
WEIS, Oliver

GER
UltraRunners.de39:486:44+12:13
25147
AZIZA, NIR

ISR
CROSBIE CREW39:526:45+12:17
2585
ROß, Patrick

GER
LG Mauerweg39:526:45+12:17
27136
HEUFLER, Charly

AUT
Teltow39:536:45+12:18
28225
LANDWEHR, Matthias

GER
LG Mauerweg / LC Solbad Ravensberg / LG DUV39:556:45+12:20
29188
OKADA, Takashi

JPN
Ginza Sanshu-ya40:046:47+12:29
30300
ACCARINO, Francesco

ITA
Asd Villa De Sanctis40:216:50+12:46
31120
NENTWIG, Axel

GER
Nahelauf-Therapie40:576:56+13:22
32217
BEER, Oliver

GER
Sprockhövel41:377:03+14:02
33105
KRANZ, manfred

GER
münchen42:307:12+14:55
34215
JECKL, Thomas

GER
Berlin42:487:15+15:13
35251
KIRCHNER, Andreas

GER
Berlin43:207:20+15:45
36153
WILHELM, Tilo

GER
Zuversicht für Kinder44:157:29+16:40
3725
KALINA, Peter

GER
Team Alcatraz / LT Bittermark45:027:37+17:27
38200
GAIDA, Andre

GER
as-fahrschule45:137:39+17:38
39303
LINKENBACH, Alexander

ESP
Madrid45:227:41+17:47
40143
KRAUSS, Axel

GER
Podofactum München45:347:43+17:59
41201
KRÖGER, Oliver

GER
Buxtehude46:107:49+18:35
42176
RIEGEL, Christian

CAN
Regina49:428:25+22:07
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)
1173
TRIBIUS, Thomas

GER
Hamburg30:035:05---
2288
WEIß, Hermann

GER
Lauffreunde Emsland32:095:26+2:06
3322
SCHLIEMANN, Thomas

GER
TSV Cossebaude32:485:33+2:45
4169
QUADRANI, armando

ITA
Asd Podistica Mare di Roma33:365:41+3:33
5160
KRAUSS, Roland

GER
Lauftreff KA-BA33:405:42+3:37
617
BRETAN, Ivan

SWE
Stockholm34:135:47+4:10
7238
DESTEFFANI, Jörg

SUI
Windisch34:215:49+4:18
850
BOCK, Bernhard

AUT
LT Gmünd34:285:50+4:25
988
WÜRGER, Johannes

AUT
Tempo Sport Thalwil35:095:57+5:06
10306
LÖHNE, Ingolf

GER
MediClowns Dresden36:516:14+6:48
11232
JUG, Toni

GER
Vfl Ahaus37:056:17+7:02
12118
HACKENTHAL, Matthias

GER
Berlin37:086:17+7:05
1395
SCHAD, Gunnar

GER
ohne37:416:23+7:38
14272
MAURER, Andreas

GER
TG Salzachtal37:556:25+7:52
15182
BUCKS, Andreas

GER
TSV Raesfeld38:126:28+8:09
16256
CONNOLLY, Gary

GBR
100 Marathon Club Ireland38:196:29+8:16
1757
DOMBROWSKI, Jürgen

GER
Laufen in NRW38:226:30+8:19
1844
STOLL, Winfried

GER
Offenburg39:186:39+9:15
1967
PERSSON, Lars

SWE
Hummelbävern39:406:43+9:37
20267
LINDENBECK, Christof

GER
Stolpertruppe Winsen40:326:52+10:29
2192
MANTEL, Klaus

GER
Schauläufer40:346:52+10:31
2238
SCHWALB, Reinhold

GER
NF2run40:376:53+10:34
23137
KRAYER, Bernd

GER
TuS Breitscheid40:396:53+10:36
24298
KELBEL, Joe

GER
marathon4you.de41:006:56+10:57
2563
BÖE, Hauke

GER
Bis einer heult41:016:57+10:58
26329
TALPA, Matthias

GER
laufSinn Ulm41:186:59+11:15
27274
HÄSLER, Olaf

GER
SG Marßel Bremen /100 Marathon Club41:247:01+11:21
28199
RENKL, Peter

GER
DUV42:077:08+12:04
29261
LEVERMANN, Jörg

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.42:227:10+12:19
3090
HEIBEL, Matthias

GER
TV Rheinau / Laufschulego4it42:287:11+12:25
30219
REUTER, Jürgen

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin e. V.42:287:11+12:25
3270
RIETKÖTTER, Fritz

GER
Wildeshauser Lauftreff42:437:14+12:40
32209
SOMMER, Norbert

GER
TuS Altenberge 0942:437:14+12:40
34195
LUIJKEN, Johan

NED
kein43:157:19+13:12
35140
KUHNLEIN, Franz Josef

GER
SCC Chaos-Gang43:167:19+13:13
36223
RICHTER, Dirk

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.43:527:26+13:49
3726
KLASMEIER, Michael

GER
Beckhoff Automation44:227:31+14:19
3848
ULIT, Andreas

GER
FSV Sandharlanden47:007:57+16:57
3918
CZYRT, Jürgen

GER
AC Weinheim47:027:58+16:59
4093
NOA, Frank

GER
Rennsteiglaufverein47:458:05+17:42
41109
BALSEN, Bernd

GER
Brandis48:178:11+18:14
42244
BARKMAN, Raymond

NED
Rotterdam1:01:1610:23+31:13
Senioren M55 (55-59 Jahre)
1310
VETTERMANN, Matthias

GER
LG MuLi32:205:28---
237
SCHULZE, Andreas

GER
ASFM Göttingen32:545:34+0:34
3193
GESKE, Michael

GER
LSF Münster33:155:38+0:55
413
FIRMANI, Mauro

ITA
Trail dei due laghi33:385:42+1:18
5249
HEIGL, Steffen

GER
SpVgg Neundorf / Thermalbad Wiesenbad34:085:47+1:48
6237
PEÑALBA, Rafael

GBR
TEA / 100 MC36:366:12+4:16
7246
FENZ, Hendrik

GER
LG-Mauerweg Berlin38:136:28+5:53
8121
VOSSBECK, Ralf

GER
Velbert39:146:38+6:54
971
ROSENAU, Dietmar

GER
LG DUV39:346:42+7:14
1077
ZEHRING, Uwe

GER
DUV39:446:44+7:24
1132
MÜLLER, Frank

GER
Adler-Langlauf Bottrop40:016:46+7:41
12242
KADEN, Matthias

GER
Laufclub Kleinmachnow40:226:50+8:02
13190
NURKKA, Esa

FIN
Ultra Running Team Endurance40:266:51+8:06
14317
GASS, Wolfgang

GER
Kleinmachnow40:386:53+8:18
1560
HOFFMANN, Christoph

GER
DUV41:207:00+9:00
16335
MIYAZAKI, Keigo

JPN
Miyazaki Ryokan41:557:06+9:35
17130
HEIMANN, Peter

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei42:017:07+9:41
1874
STEINICKE, Thomas

GER
SGW05Berlin/LG Mauerweg42:067:08+9:46
19175
LIETZ, Ralf

GER
Wildeshauser Lauftreff42:527:15+10:32
20100
HEYER, Hermann

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin44:487:35+12:28
21115
FENDER, Norbert

GER
100marathon42.de46:427:54+14:22
22134
LAIG, Uwe

GER
TV Hohne48:438:15+16:23
Senioren M60 (60-64 Jahre)
1295
ROSSET, Philippe

SUI
Choulex33:515:44---
279
ZELLER, Gunther

GER
AMULT34:535:54+1:02
3107
METTERNICH, Heinz-Jürgen

GER
LLG LAUFSPORT Kevelaer37:136:18+3:22
4192
DANKERL, Jürgen

GER
Berlin37:296:21+3:38
564
LIBERTI, Friedrich

GER
o.V. Wegensen38:026:26+4:11
634
ROHWEDDER, Karl

GER
LG DUV / 100 Marathon Club39:426:43+5:51
7271
GURANTI, Uli

GER
TV Kempten39:486:44+5:57
8258
HERDE, Hans-Jürgen

GER
Streakrunner.de42:147:09+8:23
9187
GERSTMANN, Uwe

GER
Oschatz42:157:09+8:24
107
NEUMANN, KLaus

GER
100 Marathon Club42:227:10+8:31
1183
FRYKHOLM, Geir

NOR
Sætre IF Graabein / Löplabbet Sandvika42:277:11+8:36
1216
BÖHM, Peter

GER
LG Kreis Verden44:407:34+10:49
13222
MEINOLF, Wolfgang

GER
RSV Hallertau e.V.45:357:43+11:44
14138
SCHMIDT, Günter

GER
Wermsdorf45:597:47+12:08
15132
MÜLLER, Peter

GER
IGL Viernheim46:207:51+12:29
1681
DREXLER, Hans

GER
Lahmsoggen Nation49:008:18+15:09
Senioren M65 (65-69 Jahre)
1186
GORGONE, SALVATORE

ITA
G.S.BANCARI ROMANI37:056:17---
26
REHERS, HaWe

GER
OSC / 100 Marathon Club / DUV / TEA40:516:55+3:46
3154
HÜLSMEIER, Werner

GER
SV Teuto Riesenbeck41:477:04+4:42
419
EDEN, Gerd

GER
Bochum42:507:15+5:45
5321
KOMAR, Ewald

GER
LT Hemsbach45:437:44+8:38
6218
PREETZ, Udo

GER
100 MC / DUV49:028:18+11:57
Senioren M70 (70-74 Jahre)
1280
FANSHAWE, John

GBR
London39:056:37---
2162
STRUZAK, Bernd

GER
berlin-runner.de41:447:04+2:39
3108
MIEß, Bernd

GER
Rennsteiglaufverein42:307:12+3:25
Senioren M75 (75 und älter)
1264
SCHULZ, Reinhardt

GER
RLT Rodgau40:036:47---
Männer (20-29 Jahre)
122
HUNOLD, Maximilian

GER
FC St. Pauli Marathon34:315:51---
2178
MANCHALA, sarath chandra reddy

IND
Valeo38:346:32+4:03
362
HÜLSE, Philipp

GER
Berlin39:306:41+4:59
4212
REICHLING, Denis

GER
Berlin43:467:25+9:15
598
PORSTNER, Crispin

GER
Bremen45:007:37+10:29
630
LAVILLE, Hervé

SUI
Münsingen (CH)45:377:43+11:06
Seniorinnen W30 (30-34 Jahre)
1174
LEICHSENRING, Stefanie

GER
ErLe-Team Oberlausitz34:435:53---
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre)
1205
MAES, Anita

BEL
Antwerpen33:325:41---
2325
FABIANI, elena

ITA
Atletica Buja36:346:11+3:02
3332
IKAWA-WITTE, Florah

KEN
Berlin41:257:01+7:53
Seniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre)
1213
SAWYER, Sarah

GBR
Brighton33:515:44---
2159
SZECH, Tanya

GBR
Wennigsen36:106:07+2:19
3211
CORDNER, Gillian

GBR
Seapark AC38:206:29+4:29
4273
HADBAWNIK, Iris

GER
UltraRunners.de39:506:45+5:59
5149
NIEDICK, Tanja

GER
Team Erdinger alkoholfrei41:267:01+7:35
6327
FELSER, Kerstin

GER
TV Rheinzabern42:047:07+8:13
712
JESSEN, Berit

DEN
Berits Løbeskole/LG Mauerweg Berlin42:307:12+8:39
8167
BAKIR, Gülay

GER
SSF Bonn42:317:12+8:40
9341
ESCHER, Constanze

GER
Bochum54:459:16+20:54
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre)
165
NIXON, Rosemary

GBR
Annecy34:535:54---
229
KUSATZ, Patricia

GER
LG Mauerweg35:526:04+0:59
3229
FIEBER, Daniela

GER
LT Sigmaringen39:136:38+4:20
4304
MECKING DR., Betty

GER
Toucan Athletic Club39:216:40+4:28
586
SCHMIDT-BÖSE, Birgit

GER
1.Tri-Team Gütersloh GTV40:576:56+6:04
6191
RAU, Miriam

GER
SSV Lichtenrade Berlin41:387:03+6:45
741
SLOAN, Andrea Lynn

CAN
Burlington Runners Club41:527:05+6:59
8123
SCHUMACHER, Gabi

GER
Lions42:547:16+8:01
9196
LUIJKEN, Sabine

GER
kein43:257:21+8:32
10323
SANDER-RUMMEL, Regine

GER
Mülheim47:388:04+12:45
11177
ROBINSON, Katherine

CAN
Regina49:188:21+14:25
12255
CAVALEIRO, Claudia

GER
OSC Waldniel/100Mc49:528:27+14:59
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre)
1172
SVIRIDOVA, Tatiana

RUS
Dinamo SPb30:575:14---
25
JONES, Tia

AUS
Desert Road Runners33:525:44+2:55
3316
TSANG, Gigi

HKG
Dubai Creek Striders34:195:48+3:22
44
HOTZ, Ursula

SUI
SSC Langnau / Belvoir Ruderclub Zürich34:415:52+3:44
596
GURANTI, Barbara

GER
TV Kempten39:446:44+8:47
633
ROHWEDDER, Cornelia

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin / 100 Marathon Club40:086:48+9:11
7283
KALLESTRUP, Jane Duch

DEN
Frisko Runners42:287:11+11:31
8302
EISELE, Gabriele

GER
100Marathon Club/Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei42:347:12+11:37
939
SEIDEL, Christine

GER
laufSinn Ulm44:017:27+13:04
10163
DILLING, Daniela

GER
LG Nord Berlin44:577:37+14:00
11252
RAMTHUN, Martina

GER
100 Marathon Club46:277:52+15:30
12114
FENDER, Birgit

GER
100marathon42.de46:457:55+15:48
13158
HARRRINGTON, claire

IRL
sportsworld46:487:55+15:51
1494
REUTER, Chantal

LUX
CAPA46:517:56+15:54
1549
ULIT, Monika

GER
FSV Sandharlanden47:017:58+16:04
Seniorinnen W55 (55-59 Jahre)
1338
BULLIG, Cornelia

GER
Troisdorfer LG M.U.T.36:506:14---
2122
WERNER, Petra

GER
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein45:067:38+8:16
3233
TOUGNE, Chantal

SUI
Genève46:387:54+9:48
Seniorinnen W60 (60-64 Jahre)
1166
DRASZCZ, jeanine

FRA
münchen36:256:10---
2311
MICHAELI, DALIA

ISR
585492242:517:15+6:26
384
PRAUSE, Christel

GER
streakrunner.de/TEA45:127:39+8:47
Seniorinnen W75 (75 und älter)
1241
DINGES, Ursula

GER
VSV Frankfurt am Main52:458:56---
Frauen (20-29 Jahre)
1235
DUREGON, Eleonora

ITA
Atletica San Marco36:296:11---
2185
GOEBEL, Sonia Isabel

GER
Hamburg37:586:26+1:29
3220
VITALI, Nora

LUX
CAPA46:507:56+10:21

4. Stage: VP4 - Johannisthaler Chausee (5.64 km)

Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre)
1291
KELM, Timo

GER
Stolpertruppe Neustadt30:105:20---
2183
CIOCCHETTI, Massimo

ITA
G.S.BANCARI ROMANI30:155:21+0:05
354
ZÖLLNER, Marcel

GER
Lt Bittermark Dortmund32:325:46+2:22
420
FISCHER, Jens

GER
Fürth32:565:50+2:46
5245
BENTELE, Benjamin

GER
Team Fahrrad und Fashion Shop Illertissen36:186:26+6:08
6281
JOHN, Dennis

GER
Die Johns40:237:09+10:13
7135
ROESE, Stefan

GER
Berlin40:467:13+10:36
8101
SCHULTE, Thorsten

GER
Team Erdinger alkoholfrei41:247:20+11:14
9301
GRIESGRABER, Thomas

GER
Deggendorf43:447:45+13:34
1010
BICHER, Stefan

GER
Team Hanka48:158:33+18:05
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)
1214
SAWYER, Tom

GBR
Brighton28:104:59---
21
ONOZUKA, Minoru

JPN
Tokyo28:265:02+0:16
387
TEHRANI, Ash

AUS
AR Adidas Trail Team28:565:07+0:46
4328
HEINKELEIN, Michael

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V30:565:29+2:46
5226
KRÜGER, Marcus

GER
lg eXa Leipzig31:315:35+3:21
6198
KLIMPEL, Oliver

GER
Multisport LOS33:215:54+5:11
7314
VIEZZI, Manuel

ITA
Atletica Buja33:375:57+5:27
8234
BUNGE, Rene

GER
SC Wiesbaden33:556:00+5:45
9324
CHRISTOPHER, WILLIE DAVID

MAS
PETALING JAYA34:156:04+6:05
10221
GYORE, Mark

HUN
Budapest34:256:06+6:15
1142
SOMPLATZKI, André

GER
SportTREND Ultralaufteam Braunschweig35:376:18+7:27
12247
FISCHER, Kay

GER
Team Fahrrad und Fashion Shop36:206:26+8:10
13347
WITTE, Jan

GER
Berlin37:526:42+9:42
14309
FIRNKORN, Joerg

GER
Schwabisch Hall37:536:43+9:43
15231
GONSCHOREK, Sebastian

GER
LG Völksen37:556:43+9:45
16228
TOMMOLA, Ville

FIN
Ultra Running Team Endurance38:106:46+10:00
17260
LEIßNER, michael

GER
laufSinn Ulm40:577:15+12:47
18290
STEIN, Timo

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei41:067:17+12:56
19278
BELSOM, Adam

GBR
Folkestone42:267:31+14:16
20141
HEURICH, Lars

GER
Stadthagen43:387:44+15:28
2152
WEHRLI, Fabian

SUI
Watt45:468:06+17:36
2224
JUE, Adrian

USA
Daegu, South Korea46:218:13+18:11
23263
SCHMIDT-SOLTAU, Peer

GER
100 Marathon Club47:228:23+19:12
24179
KOKONOWSKI, Daniel

GER
Kommando Heer, Bundeswehr47:478:28+19:37
25299
BAUMERT, Sven

GER
Plauen50:008:51+21:50
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)
172
ROZENFELD, ARIEL

ISR
ZONE328:565:07---
2343
KUJAWINSKI, Artur

POL
KB Maniac Poznan31:255:34+2:29
3230
BEHNKE, Oliver

GER
LG Mauerweg31:445:37+2:48
42
GULLERSTRÖM, Patrik

SWE
Sollentuna32:555:50+3:59
5197
SCHÄFFER, Beat

SUI
-33:245:55+4:28
6113
NIENDORF, Heiko

GER
RT Feuerraeder | Laufen gegen Leiden34:436:09+5:47
7184
FÖLTING, Andreas

GER
TSV Raesfeld35:056:13+6:09
8171
SCHLOTTAG, Jens

GER
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt36:126:25+7:16
976
WINKLER, Ingolf

GER
www.kilometersammler.de36:176:25+7:21
10254
STEINEBACH, André

GER
Endorphinjunkies Dortmund37:006:33+8:04
10257
HARDES, Christoph

GER
Paderborn37:006:33+8:04
12243
MARSCHALLEK, Stephan

GER
TV Fürstenwalde37:016:33+8:05
1335
ROSENBICHLER, Andreas

AUT
LG Wien37:116:35+8:15
149
WALLESCH, René

GER
100 Marathon Club37:396:40+8:43
15346
UGOLINI, leonardo

ITA
atletica marciatori mugello37:506:42+8:54
1643
SPINTLER, Rene

GER
TRT Teufelsrutsch39:547:04+10:58
17340
KETTELER, Thomas

GER
SV Schwagstorf39:597:05+11:03
18106
KELLY, Joey

IRL
Ruppichteroth40:457:13+11:49
19337
YUNOKI, Wataru

JPN
Kanagawa41:047:16+12:08
20124
VIGEN, Hans

DEN
*41:057:17+12:09
2146
TIMMER, Jörg

GER
Die Pinnwandanwärter43:167:40+14:20
22339
DALLOCA, Matteo

ITA
Podisti Ombriano43:417:44+14:45
23326
CECCHETTO, Matteo

ITA
OTC Como43:447:45+14:48
24334
MARUYAMA, Tomoyuki

JPN
Maraken45:298:03+16:33
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)
1277
STRYKOWSKI, Jaroslaw

POL
Team ASA – Biegiem po Zdrowie.26:354:42---
214
MORSTABILINI, LUCA

ITA
Soresina running club26:544:46+0:19
3312
BUCHEBNER, Christian

AUT
Bergheim27:044:47+0:29
4307
HERGET, Thomas

GER
LG Fulda28:375:04+2:02
5248
HEDELT, Holger

GER
Irene Athletic Club South Africa32:435:48+6:08
6142
SIGL, Holger

GER
Ultrafriesen e.V.32:495:49+6:14
721
HELMERT, Christian

GER
MTB Weidatal-Racing32:545:49+6:19
8126
KÜNSTNER, Jörn

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.33:035:51+6:28
9296
SPRINGFELDT, Maik

GER
LG Mauerweg e.V.33:045:51+6:29
10128
RUHL, Oliver

RSA
Morningside Running Club33:065:52+6:31
11262
RUMPELT, Andreas

GER
LG Nord Berlin -Ultrateam33:165:53+6:41
12275
NEUGEBAUER, Alfred

GER
Mr & Mrs Smith33:275:55+6:52
1380
BESZON, Reinhard

GER
VfL Eintracht Hannover33:305:56+6:55
14297
HEIDEMANN, Udo

GER
Turnerschaft Bielefeld von 1878 e.V.34:216:05+7:46
15116
VAN DESSEL, Ronny

BEL
Belgian Dessert Lions35:516:21+9:16
168
GIESE, Kay

GER
Post SV Buxtehude35:556:22+9:20
1736
SCHUBATH, Markus

GER
TV Eichelhain / Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei35:566:22+9:21
18181
TRITSCHLER, Uwe

GER
World Runner Champion Einmal um die Welt One Hear36:086:24+9:33
1978
HAUSDORF, Mike

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.36:336:28+9:58
20139
HARTMANN, Michael

GER
Suedkreislaeufer.de36:446:30+10:09
21147
AZIZA, NIR

ISR
CROSBIE CREW36:546:32+10:19
22216
FLICK, Markus

GER
SF Ennepetal37:186:36+10:43
23225
LANDWEHR, Matthias

GER
LG Mauerweg / LC Solbad Ravensberg / LG DUV37:516:42+11:16
24202
LAURIDSEN, Henning

NOR
Romerike Ultraløperklubb37:586:43+11:23
25344
SCHRAUD, Ludwig

GER
RV Viktoria Halsheim38:076:45+11:32
2685
ROß, Patrick

GER
LG Mauerweg38:356:50+12:00
27217
BEER, Oliver

GER
Sprockhövel39:497:03+13:14
28279
WEIS, Oliver

GER
UltraRunners.de39:577:05+13:22
29120
NENTWIG, Axel

GER
Nahelauf-Therapie40:137:07+13:38
30136
HEUFLER, Charly

AUT
Teltow40:287:10+13:53
31215
JECKL, Thomas

GER
Berlin40:527:14+14:17
32300
ACCARINO, Francesco

ITA
Asd Villa De Sanctis41:147:18+14:39
33105
KRANZ, manfred

GER
münchen41:377:22+15:02
34201
KRÖGER, Oliver

GER
Buxtehude42:007:26+15:25
35143
KRAUSS, Axel

GER
Podofactum München42:247:31+15:49
36153
WILHELM, Tilo

GER
Zuversicht für Kinder42:537:36+16:18
37251
KIRCHNER, Andreas

GER
Berlin43:067:38+16:31
38188
OKADA, Takashi

JPN
Ginza Sanshu-ya43:097:39+16:34
39303
LINKENBACH, Alexander

ESP
Madrid43:197:40+16:44
4025
KALINA, Peter

GER
Team Alcatraz / LT Bittermark46:178:12+19:42
41200
GAIDA, Andre

GER
as-fahrschule47:058:20+20:30
42176
RIEGEL, Christian

CAN
Regina48:138:32+21:38
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)
1173
TRIBIUS, Thomas

GER
Hamburg28:455:05---
2322
SCHLIEMANN, Thomas

GER
TSV Cossebaude30:415:26+1:56
317
BRETAN, Ivan

SWE
Stockholm31:545:39+3:09
4238
DESTEFFANI, Jörg

SUI
Windisch32:255:44+3:40
5288
WEIß, Hermann

GER
Lauffreunde Emsland32:285:45+3:43
6160
KRAUSS, Roland

GER
Lauftreff KA-BA32:545:49+4:09
7169
QUADRANI, armando

ITA
Asd Podistica Mare di Roma33:285:56+4:43
888
WÜRGER, Johannes

AUT
Tempo Sport Thalwil33:365:57+4:51
9267
LINDENBECK, Christof

GER
Stolpertruppe Winsen35:186:15+6:33
10232
JUG, Toni

GER
Vfl Ahaus35:196:15+6:34
11256
CONNOLLY, Gary

GBR
100 Marathon Club Ireland35:226:16+6:37
1250
BOCK, Bernhard

AUT
LT Gmünd35:236:16+6:38
13182
BUCKS, Andreas

GER
TSV Raesfeld35:316:17+6:46
14272
MAURER, Andreas

GER
TG Salzachtal35:596:22+7:14
1595
SCHAD, Gunnar

GER
ohne36:006:22+7:15
1667
PERSSON, Lars

SWE
Hummelbävern37:266:38+8:41
17118
HACKENTHAL, Matthias

GER
Berlin38:086:45+9:23
1857
DOMBROWSKI, Jürgen

GER
Laufen in NRW39:026:55+10:17
1963
BÖE, Hauke

GER
Bis einer heult39:146:57+10:29
20137
KRAYER, Bernd

GER
TuS Breitscheid39:196:58+10:34
2038
SCHWALB, Reinhold

GER
NF2run39:196:58+10:34
2292
MANTEL, Klaus

GER
Schauläufer39:497:03+11:04
2390
HEIBEL, Matthias

GER
TV Rheinau / Laufschulego4it40:337:11+11:48
24306
LÖHNE, Ingolf

GER
MediClowns Dresden40:347:11+11:49
25219
REUTER, Jürgen

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin e. V.40:357:11+11:50
26199
RENKL, Peter

GER
DUV41:107:17+12:25
2744
STOLL, Winfried

GER
Offenburg41:137:18+12:28
27274
HÄSLER, Olaf

GER
SG Marßel Bremen /100 Marathon Club41:137:18+12:28
29209
SOMMER, Norbert

GER
TuS Altenberge 0941:237:20+12:38
30329
TALPA, Matthias

GER
laufSinn Ulm41:267:20+12:41
3170
RIETKÖTTER, Fritz

GER
Wildeshauser Lauftreff41:467:24+13:01
32195
LUIJKEN, Johan

NED
kein41:517:25+13:06
33223
RICHTER, Dirk

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.42:367:33+13:51
34261
LEVERMANN, Jörg

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.42:447:34+13:59
35244
BARKMAN, Raymond

NED
Rotterdam43:027:37+14:17
36298
KELBEL, Joe

GER
marathon4you.de43:137:39+14:28
3748
ULIT, Andreas

GER
FSV Sandharlanden44:377:54+15:52
3818
CZYRT, Jürgen

GER
AC Weinheim44:457:56+16:00
3993
NOA, Frank

GER
Rennsteiglaufverein46:188:12+17:33
4026
KLASMEIER, Michael

GER
Beckhoff Automation46:228:13+17:37
41109
BALSEN, Bernd

GER
Brandis46:458:17+18:00
42140
KUHNLEIN, Franz Josef

GER
SCC Chaos-Gang51:129:04+22:27
Senioren M55 (55-59 Jahre)
1310
VETTERMANN, Matthias

GER
LG MuLi30:005:19---
237
SCHULZE, Andreas

GER
ASFM Göttingen30:375:25+0:37
3249
HEIGL, Steffen

GER
SpVgg Neundorf / Thermalbad Wiesenbad32:325:46+2:32
4193
GESKE, Michael

GER
LSF Münster32:395:47+2:39
513
FIRMANI, Mauro

ITA
Trail dei due laghi33:115:53+3:11
6121
VOSSBECK, Ralf

GER
Velbert36:216:26+6:21
7237
PEÑALBA, Rafael

GBR
TEA / 100 MC37:046:34+7:04
8317
GASS, Wolfgang

GER
Kleinmachnow37:236:37+7:23
9190
NURKKA, Esa

FIN
Ultra Running Team Endurance38:056:45+8:05
10246
FENZ, Hendrik

GER
LG-Mauerweg Berlin38:176:47+8:17
1171
ROSENAU, Dietmar

GER
LG DUV38:226:48+8:22
1232
MÜLLER, Frank

GER
Adler-Langlauf Bottrop38:446:52+8:44
13242
KADEN, Matthias

GER
Laufclub Kleinmachnow39:317:00+9:31
14130
HEIMANN, Peter

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei39:417:02+9:41
1577
ZEHRING, Uwe

GER
DUV39:587:05+9:58
1674
STEINICKE, Thomas

GER
SGW05Berlin/LG Mauerweg40:107:07+10:10
1760
HOFFMANN, Christoph

GER
DUV40:167:08+10:16
18335
MIYAZAKI, Keigo

JPN
Miyazaki Ryokan42:357:33+12:35
19100
HEYER, Hermann

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin44:367:54+14:36
20175
LIETZ, Ralf

GER
Wildeshauser Lauftreff45:057:59+15:05
21115
FENDER, Norbert

GER
100marathon42.de46:068:10+16:06
22134
LAIG, Uwe

GER
TV Hohne47:498:28+17:49
Senioren M60 (60-64 Jahre)
1295
ROSSET, Philippe

SUI
Choulex32:275:45---
279
ZELLER, Gunther

GER
AMULT35:246:16+2:57
364
LIBERTI, Friedrich

GER
o.V. Wegensen35:396:19+3:12
4107
METTERNICH, Heinz-Jürgen

GER
LLG LAUFSPORT Kevelaer36:246:27+3:57
534
ROHWEDDER, Karl

GER
LG DUV / 100 Marathon Club38:066:45+5:39
6271
GURANTI, Uli

GER
TV Kempten39:026:55+6:35
77
NEUMANN, KLaus

GER
100 Marathon Club39:276:59+7:00
8192
DANKERL, Jürgen

GER
Berlin39:447:02+7:17
9187
GERSTMANN, Uwe

GER
Oschatz40:557:15+8:28
10222
MEINOLF, Wolfgang

GER
RSV Hallertau e.V.41:447:23+9:17
1183
FRYKHOLM, Geir

NOR
Sætre IF Graabein / Löplabbet Sandvika42:017:26+9:34
12258
HERDE, Hans-Jürgen

GER
Streakrunner.de43:117:39+10:44
1316
BÖHM, Peter

GER
LG Kreis Verden43:577:47+11:30
14132
MÜLLER, Peter

GER
IGL Viernheim45:218:02+12:54
1581
DREXLER, Hans

GER
Lahmsoggen Nation47:318:25+15:04
16138
SCHMIDT, Günter

GER
Wermsdorf48:488:39+16:21
Senioren M65 (65-69 Jahre)
1186
GORGONE, SALVATORE

ITA
G.S.BANCARI ROMANI36:256:27---
219
EDEN, Gerd

GER
Bochum40:137:07+3:48
36
REHERS, HaWe

GER
OSC / 100 Marathon Club / DUV / TEA41:497:24+5:24
4154
HÜLSMEIER, Werner

GER
SV Teuto Riesenbeck42:007:26+5:35
5321
KOMAR, Ewald

GER
LT Hemsbach46:018:09+9:36
6218
PREETZ, Udo

GER
100 MC / DUV48:098:32+11:44
Senioren M70 (70-74 Jahre)
1280
FANSHAWE, John

GBR
London38:056:45---
2108
MIEß, Bernd

GER
Rennsteiglaufverein41:457:24+3:40
3162
STRUZAK, Bernd

GER
berlin-runner.de48:148:33+10:09
Senioren M75 (75 und älter)
1264
SCHULZ, Reinhardt

GER
RLT Rodgau43:457:45---
Männer (20-29 Jahre)
122
HUNOLD, Maximilian

GER
FC St. Pauli Marathon31:165:32---
262
HÜLSE, Philipp

GER
Berlin37:576:43+6:41
3178
MANCHALA, sarath chandra reddy

IND
Valeo38:046:44+6:48
498
PORSTNER, Crispin

GER
Bremen41:077:17+9:51
530
LAVILLE, Hervé

SUI
Münsingen (CH)46:178:12+15:01
6212
REICHLING, Denis

GER
Berlin51:329:08+20:16
Seniorinnen W30 (30-34 Jahre)
1174
LEICHSENRING, Stefanie

GER
ErLe-Team Oberlausitz35:116:14---
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre)
1205
MAES, Anita

BEL
Antwerpen32:445:48---
2325
FABIANI, elena

ITA
Atletica Buja35:186:15+2:34
3332
IKAWA-WITTE, Florah

KEN
Berlin37:236:37+4:39
Seniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre)
1213
SAWYER, Sarah

GBR
Brighton30:335:25---
2211
CORDNER, Gillian

GBR
Seapark AC35:216:16+4:48
3159
SZECH, Tanya

GBR
Wennigsen36:466:31+6:13
4149
NIEDICK, Tanja

GER
Team Erdinger alkoholfrei39:126:57+8:39
5273
HADBAWNIK, Iris

GER
UltraRunners.de39:497:03+9:16
6327
FELSER, Kerstin

GER
TV Rheinzabern40:107:07+9:37
712
JESSEN, Berit

DEN
Berits Løbeskole/LG Mauerweg Berlin40:507:14+10:17
8167
BAKIR, Gülay

GER
SSF Bonn40:567:15+10:23
9341
ESCHER, Constanze

GER
Bochum54:299:39+23:56
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre)
165
NIXON, Rosemary

GBR
Annecy32:515:49---
229
KUSATZ, Patricia

GER
LG Mauerweg36:116:24+3:20
3229
FIEBER, Daniela

GER
LT Sigmaringen37:336:39+4:42
4304
MECKING DR., Betty

GER
Toucan Athletic Club37:476:41+4:56
586
SCHMIDT-BÖSE, Birgit

GER
1.Tri-Team Gütersloh GTV41:267:20+8:35
6196
LUIJKEN, Sabine

GER
kein41:437:23+8:52
741
SLOAN, Andrea Lynn

CAN
Burlington Runners Club42:327:32+9:41
8323
SANDER-RUMMEL, Regine

GER
Mülheim44:397:55+11:48
9191
RAU, Miriam

GER
SSV Lichtenrade Berlin45:027:59+12:11
10123
SCHUMACHER, Gabi

GER
Lions45:148:01+12:23
11255
CAVALEIRO, Claudia

GER
OSC Waldniel/100Mc47:088:21+14:17
12177
ROBINSON, Katherine

CAN
Regina48:378:37+15:46
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre)
1172
SVIRIDOVA, Tatiana

RUS
Dinamo SPb29:515:17---
25
JONES, Tia

AUS
Desert Road Runners31:425:37+1:51
3316
TSANG, Gigi

HKG
Dubai Creek Striders33:215:54+3:30
44
HOTZ, Ursula

SUI
SSC Langnau / Belvoir Ruderclub Zürich34:416:08+4:50
533
ROHWEDDER, Cornelia

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin / 100 Marathon Club37:196:36+7:28
696
GURANTI, Barbara

GER
TV Kempten38:566:54+9:05
7283
KALLESTRUP, Jane Duch

DEN
Frisko Runners40:297:10+10:38
8302
EISELE, Gabriele

GER
100Marathon Club/Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei40:327:11+10:41
939
SEIDEL, Christine

GER
laufSinn Ulm40:577:15+11:06
1094
REUTER, Chantal

LUX
CAPA44:107:49+14:19
1149
ULIT, Monika

GER
FSV Sandharlanden44:347:54+14:43
11163
DILLING, Daniela

GER
LG Nord Berlin44:347:54+14:43
13252
RAMTHUN, Martina

GER
100 Marathon Club45:598:09+16:08
14114
FENDER, Birgit

GER
100marathon42.de46:018:09+16:10
15158
HARRRINGTON, claire

IRL
sportsworld48:378:37+18:46
Seniorinnen W55 (55-59 Jahre)
1338
BULLIG, Cornelia

GER
Troisdorfer LG M.U.T.35:246:16---
2233
TOUGNE, Chantal

SUI
Genève44:327:53+9:08
3122
WERNER, Petra

GER
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein45:268:03+10:02
Seniorinnen W60 (60-64 Jahre)
1166
DRASZCZ, jeanine

FRA
münchen35:506:21---
2311
MICHAELI, DALIA

ISR
585492243:187:40+7:28
384
PRAUSE, Christel

GER
streakrunner.de/TEA43:367:43+7:46
Seniorinnen W75 (75 und älter)
1241
DINGES, Ursula

GER
VSV Frankfurt am Main51:599:13---
Frauen (20-29 Jahre)
1235
DUREGON, Eleonora

ITA
Atletica San Marco35:086:13---
2185
GOEBEL, Sonia Isabel

GER
Hamburg38:426:51+3:34
3220
VITALI, Nora

LUX
CAPA44:127:50+9:04

5. Stage: VP5 - U-Bahnhof Rudow (5.90 km)

Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre)
1183
CIOCCHETTI, Massimo

ITA
G.S.BANCARI ROMANI32:465:33---
2291
KELM, Timo

GER
Stolpertruppe Neustadt33:105:37+0:24
320
FISCHER, Jens

GER
Fürth33:215:39+0:35
454
ZÖLLNER, Marcel

GER
Lt Bittermark Dortmund34:125:47+1:26
5245
BENTELE, Benjamin

GER
Team Fahrrad und Fashion Shop Illertissen38:406:33+5:54
6101
SCHULTE, Thorsten

GER
Team Erdinger alkoholfrei39:306:41+6:44
7135
ROESE, Stefan

GER
Berlin42:027:07+9:16
8281
JOHN, Dennis

GER
Die Johns43:577:26+11:11
9301
GRIESGRABER, Thomas

GER
Deggendorf45:297:42+12:43
1010
BICHER, Stefan

GER
Team Hanka46:467:55+14:00
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)
11
ONOZUKA, Minoru

JPN
Tokyo30:395:11---
2214
SAWYER, Tom

GBR
Brighton31:025:15+0:23
387
TEHRANI, Ash

AUS
AR Adidas Trail Team32:375:31+1:58
4226
KRÜGER, Marcus

GER
lg eXa Leipzig33:085:36+2:29
5328
HEINKELEIN, Michael

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V35:045:56+4:25
6234
BUNGE, Rene

GER
SC Wiesbaden35:276:00+4:48
7324
CHRISTOPHER, WILLIE DAVID

MAS
PETALING JAYA36:466:13+6:07
8221
GYORE, Mark

HUN
Budapest37:096:17+6:30
9314
VIEZZI, Manuel

ITA
Atletica Buja38:156:28+7:36
1042
SOMPLATZKI, André

GER
SportTREND Ultralaufteam Braunschweig38:296:31+7:50
11247
FISCHER, Kay

GER
Team Fahrrad und Fashion Shop38:396:33+8:00
12198
KLIMPEL, Oliver

GER
Multisport LOS39:046:37+8:25
13231
GONSCHOREK, Sebastian

GER
LG Völksen40:486:54+10:09
14278
BELSOM, Adam

GBR
Folkestone41:477:04+11:08
15347
WITTE, Jan

GER
Berlin42:327:12+11:53
16309
FIRNKORN, Joerg

GER
Schwabisch Hall42:367:13+11:57
17228
TOMMOLA, Ville

FIN
Ultra Running Team Endurance42:517:15+12:12
18260
LEIßNER, michael

GER
laufSinn Ulm44:177:30+13:38
19179
KOKONOWSKI, Daniel

GER
Kommando Heer, Bundeswehr44:187:30+13:39
20290
STEIN, Timo

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei44:297:32+13:50
21141
HEURICH, Lars

GER
Stadthagen45:217:41+14:42
2252
WEHRLI, Fabian

SUI
Watt45:597:47+15:20
2324
JUE, Adrian

USA
Daegu, South Korea48:488:16+18:09
24263
SCHMIDT-SOLTAU, Peer

GER
100 Marathon Club52:048:49+21:25
25299
BAUMERT, Sven

GER
Plauen56:129:31+25:33
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)
172
ROZENFELD, ARIEL

ISR
ZONE330:365:11---
2230
BEHNKE, Oliver

GER
LG Mauerweg33:415:42+3:05
32
GULLERSTRÖM, Patrik

SWE
Sollentuna34:265:50+3:50
4343
KUJAWINSKI, Artur

POL
KB Maniac Poznan34:425:52+4:06
5197
SCHÄFFER, Beat

SUI
-36:326:11+5:56
6346
UGOLINI, leonardo

ITA
atletica marciatori mugello36:396:12+6:03
7113
NIENDORF, Heiko

GER
RT Feuerraeder | Laufen gegen Leiden37:406:23+7:04
8184
FÖLTING, Andreas

GER
TSV Raesfeld38:306:31+7:54
935
ROSENBICHLER, Andreas

AUT
LG Wien38:356:32+7:59
1076
WINKLER, Ingolf

GER
www.kilometersammler.de39:156:39+8:39
11254
STEINEBACH, André

GER
Endorphinjunkies Dortmund39:316:41+8:55
12337
YUNOKI, Wataru

JPN
Kanagawa40:016:46+9:25
13171
SCHLOTTAG, Jens

GER
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt40:136:48+9:37
149
WALLESCH, René

GER
100 Marathon Club40:486:54+10:12
15243
MARSCHALLEK, Stephan

GER
TV Fürstenwalde41:186:59+10:42
16257
HARDES, Christoph

GER
Paderborn41:407:03+11:04
1743
SPINTLER, Rene

GER
TRT Teufelsrutsch42:577:16+12:21
18340
KETTELER, Thomas

GER
SV Schwagstorf43:397:23+13:03
19106
KELLY, Joey

IRL
Ruppichteroth43:407:24+13:04
2046
TIMMER, Jörg

GER
Die Pinnwandanwärter43:447:24+13:08
21124
VIGEN, Hans

DEN
*44:127:29+13:36
22334
MARUYAMA, Tomoyuki

JPN
Maraken46:127:49+15:36
23326
CECCHETTO, Matteo

ITA
OTC Como49:288:23+18:52
24339
DALLOCA, Matteo

ITA
Podisti Ombriano49:298:23+18:53
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)
1312
BUCHEBNER, Christian

AUT
Bergheim28:544:53---
214
MORSTABILINI, LUCA

ITA
Soresina running club29:104:56+0:16
3277
STRYKOWSKI, Jaroslaw

POL
Team ASA – Biegiem po Zdrowie.29:164:57+0:22
4307
HERGET, Thomas

GER
LG Fulda31:455:22+2:51
536
SCHUBATH, Markus

GER
TV Eichelhain / Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei34:055:46+5:11
6296
SPRINGFELDT, Maik

GER
LG Mauerweg e.V.35:225:59+6:28
780
BESZON, Reinhard

GER
VfL Eintracht Hannover35:526:04+6:58
7142
SIGL, Holger

GER
Ultrafriesen e.V.35:526:04+6:58
921
HELMERT, Christian

GER
MTB Weidatal-Racing36:006:06+7:06
10116
VAN DESSEL, Ronny

BEL
Belgian Dessert Lions36:166:08+7:22
10126
KÜNSTNER, Jörn

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.36:166:08+7:22
12262
RUMPELT, Andreas

GER
LG Nord Berlin -Ultrateam36:286:10+7:34
13297
HEIDEMANN, Udo

GER
Turnerschaft Bielefeld von 1878 e.V.36:466:13+7:52
14248
HEDELT, Holger

GER
Irene Athletic Club South Africa37:156:18+8:21
15128
RUHL, Oliver

RSA
Morningside Running Club37:196:19+8:25
16275
NEUGEBAUER, Alfred

GER
Mr & Mrs Smith37:286:21+8:34
17181
TRITSCHLER, Uwe

GER
World Runner Champion Einmal um die Welt One Hear37:556:25+9:01
18344
SCHRAUD, Ludwig

GER
RV Viktoria Halsheim38:366:32+9:42
1878
HAUSDORF, Mike

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.38:366:32+9:42
20225
LANDWEHR, Matthias

GER
LG Mauerweg / LC Solbad Ravensberg / LG DUV38:546:35+10:00
218
GIESE, Kay

GER
Post SV Buxtehude39:056:37+10:11
22216
FLICK, Markus

GER
SF Ennepetal39:166:39+10:22
23147
AZIZA, NIR

ISR
CROSBIE CREW40:056:47+11:11
24139
HARTMANN, Michael

GER
Suedkreislaeufer.de40:126:48+11:18
2585
ROß, Patrick

GER
LG Mauerweg40:416:53+11:47
26217
BEER, Oliver

GER
Sprockhövel41:447:04+12:50
27202
LAURIDSEN, Henning

NOR
Romerike Ultraløperklubb42:027:07+13:08
28136
HEUFLER, Charly

AUT
Teltow42:237:11+13:29
29120
NENTWIG, Axel

GER
Nahelauf-Therapie42:287:11+13:34
30279
WEIS, Oliver

GER
UltraRunners.de42:427:14+13:48
31300
ACCARINO, Francesco

ITA
Asd Villa De Sanctis43:557:26+15:01
32143
KRAUSS, Axel

GER
Podofactum München44:107:29+15:16
33201
KRÖGER, Oliver

GER
Buxtehude44:307:32+15:36
34251
KIRCHNER, Andreas

GER
Berlin44:507:35+15:56
35188
OKADA, Takashi

JPN
Ginza Sanshu-ya45:077:38+16:13
36153
WILHELM, Tilo

GER
Zuversicht für Kinder45:117:39+16:17
37105
KRANZ, manfred

GER
münchen45:547:46+17:00
38215
JECKL, Thomas

GER
Berlin46:047:48+17:10
39200
GAIDA, Andre

GER
as-fahrschule47:298:02+18:35
4025
KALINA, Peter

GER
Team Alcatraz / LT Bittermark48:348:13+19:40
41303
LINKENBACH, Alexander

ESP
Madrid49:178:21+20:23
42176
RIEGEL, Christian

CAN
Regina51:418:45+22:47
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)
1173
TRIBIUS, Thomas

GER
Hamburg31:015:15---
2322
SCHLIEMANN, Thomas

GER
TSV Cossebaude32:555:34+1:54
317
BRETAN, Ivan

SWE
Stockholm33:005:35+1:59
4160
KRAUSS, Roland

GER
Lauftreff KA-BA34:585:55+3:57
588
WÜRGER, Johannes

AUT
Tempo Sport Thalwil35:015:56+4:00
6169
QUADRANI, armando

ITA
Asd Podistica Mare di Roma35:245:59+4:23
7238
DESTEFFANI, Jörg

SUI
Windisch36:126:08+5:11
8288
WEIß, Hermann

GER
Lauffreunde Emsland37:326:21+6:31
9272
MAURER, Andreas

GER
TG Salzachtal38:336:32+7:32
10256
CONNOLLY, Gary

GBR
100 Marathon Club Ireland38:466:34+7:45
11232
JUG, Toni

GER
Vfl Ahaus39:096:38+8:08
12267
LINDENBECK, Christof

GER
Stolpertruppe Winsen39:146:38+8:13
13118
HACKENTHAL, Matthias

GER
Berlin39:176:39+8:16
14182
BUCKS, Andreas

GER
TSV Raesfeld40:266:51+9:25
1595
SCHAD, Gunnar

GER
ohne40:456:54+9:44
1650
BOCK, Bernhard

AUT
LT Gmünd41:287:01+10:27
1757
DOMBROWSKI, Jürgen

GER
Laufen in NRW41:357:02+10:34
1867
PERSSON, Lars

SWE
Hummelbävern41:587:06+10:57
1992
MANTEL, Klaus

GER
Schauläufer42:217:10+11:20
20137
KRAYER, Bernd

GER
TuS Breitscheid42:407:13+11:39
21219
REUTER, Jürgen

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin e. V.42:597:17+11:58
2290
HEIBEL, Matthias

GER
TV Rheinau / Laufschulego4it43:157:19+12:14
22199
RENKL, Peter

GER
DUV43:157:19+12:14
2463
BÖE, Hauke

GER
Bis einer heult43:327:22+12:31
25298
KELBEL, Joe

GER
marathon4you.de43:367:23+12:35
26195
LUIJKEN, Johan

NED
kein44:427:34+13:41
2718
CZYRT, Jürgen

GER
AC Weinheim45:227:41+14:21
2848
ULIT, Andreas

GER
FSV Sandharlanden45:357:43+14:34
29274
HÄSLER, Olaf

GER
SG Marßel Bremen /100 Marathon Club45:417:44+14:40
30329
TALPA, Matthias

GER
laufSinn Ulm45:537:46+14:52
3170
RIETKÖTTER, Fritz

GER
Wildeshauser Lauftreff45:557:46+14:54
32223
RICHTER, Dirk

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.45:597:47+14:58
33209
SOMMER, Norbert

GER
TuS Altenberge 0946:057:48+15:04
3444
STOLL, Winfried

GER
Offenburg46:187:50+15:17
3538
SCHWALB, Reinhold

GER
NF2run46:577:57+15:56
36261
LEVERMANN, Jörg

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.47:308:03+16:29
37244
BARKMAN, Raymond

NED
Rotterdam48:408:14+17:39
3826
KLASMEIER, Michael

GER
Beckhoff Automation48:588:17+17:57
3993
NOA, Frank

GER
Rennsteiglaufverein49:038:18+18:02
40109
BALSEN, Bernd

GER
Brandis49:478:26+18:46
41306
LÖHNE, Ingolf

GER
MediClowns Dresden50:428:35+19:41
42140
KUHNLEIN, Franz Josef

GER
SCC Chaos-Gang52:468:56+21:45
Senioren M55 (55-59 Jahre)
1310
VETTERMANN, Matthias

GER
LG MuLi31:455:22---
237
SCHULZE, Andreas

GER
ASFM Göttingen32:375:31+0:52
3249
HEIGL, Steffen

GER
SpVgg Neundorf / Thermalbad Wiesenbad34:005:45+2:15
4193
GESKE, Michael

GER
LSF Münster35:045:56+3:19
513
FIRMANI, Mauro

ITA
Trail dei due laghi37:506:24+6:05
6121
VOSSBECK, Ralf

GER
Velbert38:556:35+7:10
774
STEINICKE, Thomas

GER
SGW05Berlin/LG Mauerweg40:106:48+8:25
871
ROSENAU, Dietmar

GER
LG DUV40:246:50+8:39
9246
FENZ, Hendrik

GER
LG-Mauerweg Berlin40:266:51+8:41
10317
GASS, Wolfgang

GER
Kleinmachnow41:527:05+10:07
1132
MÜLLER, Frank

GER
Adler-Langlauf Bottrop41:597:06+10:14
12242
KADEN, Matthias

GER
Laufclub Kleinmachnow42:217:10+10:36
13237
PEÑALBA, Rafael

GBR
TEA / 100 MC42:467:14+11:01
1460
HOFFMANN, Christoph

GER
DUV42:547:16+11:09
15190
NURKKA, Esa

FIN
Ultra Running Team Endurance43:177:20+11:32
16130
HEIMANN, Peter

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei43:587:27+12:13
1777
ZEHRING, Uwe

GER
DUV44:037:27+12:18
18175
LIETZ, Ralf

GER
Wildeshauser Lauftreff44:217:31+12:36
19100
HEYER, Hermann

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin45:077:38+13:22
20335
MIYAZAKI, Keigo

JPN
Miyazaki Ryokan47:398:04+15:54
21115