SPORTident TimingLG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.

100MeilenBerlin – Berlin Wall Race 100 Miles

Berlin 13.08.2016

100MeilenBerlin – Berlin Wall Race 100 Miles

Berlin 13.08.2016


Overview
Organizer: LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.
Competitors Total: 413
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2016-12-19 16:27
 

Results 100MeilenBerlin – Berlin Wall Race 100 Miles

   
PosNo.Name  ClubTimemin/kmBehind 
Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre)
7245
BENTELE, Benjamin

GER
Team Fahrrad und Fashion Shop Illertissen23:42:138:47+3:32:19
910
BICHER, Stefan

GER
Team Hanka27:15:4210:06+7:05:48
1183
CIOCCHETTI, Massimo

ITA
G.S.BANCARI ROMANI20:09:547:28---
420
FISCHER, Jens

GER
Fürth21:38:488:01+1:28:54
10301
GRIESGRABER, Thomas

GER
Deggendorf29:38:0210:59+9:28:08
6281
JOHN, Dennis

GER
Die Johns23:21:518:40+3:11:57
3291
KELM, Timo

GER
Stolpertruppe Neustadt21:26:217:57+1:16:27
DNF284
KLAILE, Benjamin

GER
TuS Koblenz Laufsport
 
8135
ROESE, Stefan

GER
Berlin25:31:379:28+5:21:43
5101
SCHULTE, Thorsten

GER
Team Erdinger alkoholfrei22:54:548:29+2:45:00
DNF144
TABBERT, Falco

GER
Tri Team Problemkinder
 
254
ZÖLLNER, Marcel

GER
Lt Bittermark Dortmund21:25:407:56+1:15:46
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)
22299
BAUMERT, Sven

GER
Plauen29:13:3610:50+13:00:55
9278
BELSOM, Adam

GBR
Folkestone22:50:558:28+6:38:14
DNF286
BORLENGHI, federico

ITA
marathon cremona
 
18234
BUNGE, Rene

GER
SC Wiesbaden25:51:159:35+9:38:34
DNF207
CAO, Jin

CHN
Norges Bank Sports Association
 
13324
CHRISTOPHER, WILLIE DAVID

MAS
PETALING JAYA23:36:308:45+7:23:49
20309
FIRNKORN, Joerg

GER
Schwabisch Hall28:31:1910:34+12:18:38
14247
FISCHER, Kay

GER
Team Fahrrad und Fashion Shop23:42:128:47+7:29:31
10231
GONSCHOREK, Sebastian

GER
LG Völksen23:11:118:35+6:58:30
DNF59
GRIESBACH, Tino

GER
Sports for Hope
 
DNF342
GROTE, Henner

GER
Berlin
 
8221
GYORE, Mark

HUN
Budapest22:05:388:11+5:52:57
5328
HEINKELEIN, Michael

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V19:33:297:15+3:20:48
19141
HEURICH, Lars

GER
Stadthagen26:42:049:54+10:29:23
DNF204
JANKOW, Holger

GER
tecis Berlin Mitte
 
2524
JUE, Adrian

USA
Daegu, South Korea29:44:1011:01+13:31:29
DNF289
KABELE, Ondrej

CZE
Pardubice
 
11198
KLIMPEL, Oliver

GER
Multisport LOS23:22:588:40+7:10:17
16179
KOKONOWSKI, Daniel

GER
Kommando Heer, Bundeswehr24:45:529:11+8:33:11
2226
KRÜGER, Marcus

GER
lg eXa Leipzig17:44:386:35+1:31:57
DNF333
KURCH, Sebastian

GER
VfL 28 Ellrich
 
21260
LEIßNER, michael

GER
laufSinn Ulm28:49:1410:41+12:36:33
11
ONOZUKA, Minoru

JPN
Tokyo16:12:416:01---
3214
SAWYER, Tom

GBR
Brighton18:39:446:55+2:27:03
24263
SCHMIDT-SOLTAU, Peer

GER
100 Marathon Club29:30:4610:56+13:18:05
DNF161
SCHREIBER, Tobias

GER
Team Talanx
 
742
SOMPLATZKI, André

GER
SportTREND Ultralaufteam Braunschweig21:07:487:50+4:55:07
12290
STEIN, Timo

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei23:23:358:40+7:10:54
487
TEHRANI, Ash

AUS
AR Adidas Trail Team19:19:127:10+3:06:31
6228
TOMMOLA, Ville

FIN
Ultra Running Team Endurance20:42:557:41+4:30:14
17314
VIEZZI, Manuel

ITA
Atletica Buja25:35:589:29+9:23:17
2352
WEHRLI, Fabian

SUI
Watt29:24:1910:54+13:11:38
15347
WITTE, Jan

GER
Berlin24:33:059:06+8:20:24
DNF55
ZSCHUNKE, Ansgar

GER
Die Pinnwandanwärter
 
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)
6230
BEHNKE, Oliver

GER
LG Mauerweg22:39:358:24+7:18:47
DNF320
BRETAG, Michael

GER
Berlin
 
20326
CECCHETTO, Matteo

ITA
OTC Como28:40:1210:38+13:19:24
19339
DALLOCA, Matteo

ITA
Podisti Ombriano28:40:1110:37+13:19:23
3184
FÖLTING, Andreas

GER
TSV Raesfeld20:17:477:31+4:56:59
DNF168
GNENDIGER, Stefan

GER
TG Melbach
 
22
GULLERSTRÖM, Patrik

SWE
Sollentuna19:52:037:22+4:31:15
4257
HARDES, Christoph

GER
Paderborn21:40:528:02+6:20:04
DNF3
JÄNICKE, Marc Cornelius

GER
Berlin
 
17106
KELLY, Joey

IRL
Ruppichteroth27:27:3510:11+12:06:47
13340
KETTELER, Thomas

GER
SV Schwagstorf24:40:179:08+9:19:29
11343
KUJAWINSKI, Artur

POL
KB Maniac Poznan23:43:108:47+8:22:22
DNF97
LEITMANN, Stefan

GER
Hannover
 
9243
MARSCHALLEK, Stephan

GER
TV Fürstenwalde23:22:588:40+8:02:10
22334
MARUYAMA, Tomoyuki

JPN
Maraken29:11:5810:49+13:51:10
DNF308
MAY, Stephan

GER
LG Mauerweg/ netzwerkB
 
8113
NIENDORF, Heiko

GER
RT Feuerraeder | Laufen gegen Leiden23:21:168:40+8:00:28
DNF152
OKROY, Robert

GER
Braunschweig
 
1035
ROSENBICHLER, Andreas

AUT
LG Wien23:35:318:44+8:14:43
172
ROZENFELD, ARIEL

ISR
ZONE315:20:485:41---
5197
SCHÄFFER, Beat

SUI
-22:26:468:19+7:05:58
14171
SCHLOTTAG, Jens

GER
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt25:07:559:19+9:47:07
2343
SPINTLER, Rene

GER
TRT Teufelsrutsch29:31:2710:56+14:10:39
7254
STEINEBACH, André

GER
Endorphinjunkies Dortmund22:54:568:29+7:34:08
DNF45
THORMANN, Kay

GER
3athlon Bern (Swiss Triathlon)
 
2146
TIMMER, Jörg

GER
Die Pinnwandanwärter28:45:0510:40+13:24:17
16346
UGOLINI, leonardo

ITA
atletica marciatori mugello26:52:569:58+11:32:08
15124
VIGEN, Hans

DEN
*25:43:459:32+10:22:57
189
WALLESCH, René

GER
100 Marathon Club27:48:0210:18+12:27:14
1276
WINKLER, Ingolf

GER
www.kilometersammler.de23:49:428:50+8:28:54
24337
YUNOKI, Wataru

JPN
Kanagawa29:35:3410:58+14:14:46
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)
38300
ACCARINO, Francesco

ITA
Asd Villa De Sanctis28:10:3310:26+10:57:47
13147
AZIZA, NIR

ISR
CROSBIE CREW20:46:517:42+3:34:05
DNF102
BARENBRÜGGE, Stefan

SUI
Wolfhalden
 
DNF240
BECKMANN, Michael

GER
LSG Weiher
 
42217
BEER, Oliver

GER
Sprockhövel29:30:4610:56+12:18:00
480
BESZON, Reinhard

GER
VfL Eintracht Hannover17:43:506:34+31:04
2312
BUCHEBNER, Christian

AUT
Bergheim17:14:036:23+1:17
31216
FLICK, Markus

GER
SF Ennepetal24:43:449:10+7:30:58
DNF82
FREY, JÜRGEN

GER
Ultrafriesen/ TEA / 100.MC
 
35200
GAIDA, Andre

GER
as-fahrschule26:32:239:50+9:19:37
298
GIESE, Kay

GER
Post SV Buxtehude24:21:029:01+7:08:16
DNF180
GÜLECOGLU, Devrim

TUR
DEVRUN
 
DNF111
HANISCH, Axel

GER
Berlin
 
20139
HARTMANN, Michael

GER
Suedkreislaeufer.de22:30:428:20+5:17:56
1778
HAUSDORF, Mike

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.22:06:298:11+4:53:43
11248
HEDELT, Holger

GER
Irene Athletic Club South Africa20:34:227:37+3:21:36
22297
HEIDEMANN, Udo

GER
Turnerschaft Bielefeld von 1878 e.V.23:10:038:35+5:57:17
1621
HELMERT, Christian

GER
MTB Weidatal-Racing22:04:538:11+4:52:07
9307
HERGET, Thomas

GER
LG Fulda19:46:177:20+2:33:31
15136
HEUFLER, Charly

AUT
Teltow21:39:348:02+4:26:48
DNF23
JAß, Matthias

GER
n.s.k.berlin
 
32215
JECKL, Thomas

GER
Berlin24:55:349:14+7:42:48
2725
KALINA, Peter

GER
Team Alcatraz / LT Bittermark23:45:448:49+6:32:58
39251
KIRCHNER, Andreas

GER
Berlin28:18:5610:29+11:06:10
37105
KRANZ, manfred

GER
münchen28:00:3710:23+10:47:51
18143
KRAUSS, Axel

GER
Podofactum München22:14:558:15+5:02:09
19201
KRÖGER, Oliver

GER
Buxtehude22:24:258:18+5:11:39
6126
KÜNSTNER, Jörn

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.18:24:326:49+1:11:46
8225
LANDWEHR, Matthias

GER
LG Mauerweg / LC Solbad Ravensberg / LG DUV19:43:137:19+2:30:27
34202
LAURIDSEN, Henning

NOR
Romerike Ultraløperklubb26:11:429:43+8:58:56
36303
LINKENBACH, Alexander

ESP
Madrid26:57:359:59+9:44:49
DNF148
LOSSAU, Oliver

GER
DerFürSichSelbstLäuft
 
DNF318
MARTINEZ GUERRA, Juan Carlos

ESP
Ultra Life Team
 
DNF336
MORI, Hideki

JPN
Ultra Project
 
114
MORSTABILINI, LUCA

ITA
Soresina running club17:12:466:23---
DNF203
MÖRTH, Sascha

GER
Team Meldeläufer / Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
 
21120
NENTWIG, Axel

GER
Nahelauf-Therapie22:45:578:26+5:33:11
14275
NEUGEBAUER, Alfred

GER
Mr & Mrs Smith21:06:057:49+3:53:19
40188
OKADA, Takashi

JPN
Ginza Sanshu-ya29:11:5810:49+11:59:12
DNF68
PFLÜGLER, Christian

GER
6h-Lauf-Münster
 
41176
RIEGEL, Christian

CAN
Regina29:26:4310:55+12:13:57
2385
ROß, Patrick

GER
LG Mauerweg23:19:528:39+6:07:06
7128
RUHL, Oliver

RSA
Morningside Running Club19:29:517:14+2:17:05
25262
RUMPELT, Andreas

GER
LG Nord Berlin -Ultrateam23:22:408:40+6:09:54
DNF145
SAMSEL, Frank

GER
LAZ Saar 05
 
DNF285
SCHIBALSKI, Ralf

GER
Picardellics Dresden
 
DNF170
SCHILDMÜLLER, Carsten

GER
KSV Ajax Neptun Berlin 1879 e.V. - Laufgruppe Achi
 
DNF206
SCHMIDT, Rene

GER
Karate Shotokan Akademie Berlin Brandenburg
 
12344
SCHRAUD, Ludwig

GER
RV Viktoria Halsheim20:41:237:40+3:28:37
536
SCHUBATH, Markus

GER
TV Eichelhain / Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei17:49:576:37+37:11
DNF125
SCHÜRMANN, Rolf-Bernd

GER
WAT LÄUFT ULTRA TEAM
 
24142
SIGL, Holger

GER
Ultrafriesen e.V.23:21:158:40+6:08:29
33296
SPRINGFELDT, Maik

GER
LG Mauerweg e.V.25:14:029:21+8:01:16
3277
STRYKOWSKI, Jaroslaw

POL
Team ASA – Biegiem po Zdrowie.17:25:556:28+13:09
30181
TRITSCHLER, Uwe

GER
World Runner Champion Einmal um die Welt One Hear24:43:439:10+7:30:57
10116
VAN DESSEL, Ronny

BEL
Belgian Dessert Lions20:33:317:37+3:20:45
28279
WEIS, Oliver

GER
UltraRunners.de23:49:278:50+6:36:41
26153
WILHELM, Tilo

GER
Zuversicht für Kinder23:23:178:40+6:10:31
DNF194
WÖRN, Frank

GER
Leonberg
 
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)
20109
BALSEN, Bernd

GER
Brandis24:25:009:03+8:41:00
37244
BARKMAN, Raymond

NED
Rotterdam28:14:3410:28+12:30:34
DNF210
BECKER, Thomas

GER
1.FC Union Berlin
 
DNF110
BEYER, Götz

GER
Linkenheim
 
350
BOCK, Bernhard

AUT
LT Gmünd19:21:457:11+3:37:45
1263
BÖE, Hauke

GER
Bis einer heult23:11:118:35+7:27:11
117
BRETAN, Ivan

SWE
Stockholm15:44:005:50---
16182
BUCKS, Andreas

GER
TSV Raesfeld23:38:228:46+7:54:22
21256
CONNOLLY, Gary

GBR
100 Marathon Club Ireland25:07:229:19+9:23:22
3218
CZYRT, Jürgen

GER
AC Weinheim27:06:1410:02+11:22:14
2238
DESTEFFANI, Jörg

SUI
Windisch18:25:436:50+2:41:43
3957
DOMBROWSKI, Jürgen

GER
Laufen in NRW28:55:5610:43+13:11:56
DNF164
FREY, Peter

GER
DUV/Pausa
 
DNF58
GEIER, Jürgen

GER
Plochingen
 
23118
HACKENTHAL, Matthias

GER
Berlin25:22:299:24+9:38:29
25274
HÄSLER, Olaf

GER
SG Marßel Bremen /100 Marathon Club25:39:189:31+9:55:18
2690
HEIBEL, Matthias

GER
TV Rheinau / Laufschulego4it25:57:599:37+10:13:59
DNF119
ILK, Olaf

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.
 
5232
JUG, Toni

GER
Vfl Ahaus20:17:477:31+4:33:47
31298
KELBEL, Joe

GER
marathon4you.de26:54:099:58+11:10:09
3426
KLASMEIER, Michael

GER
Beckhoff Automation27:20:5110:08+11:36:51
15160
KRAUSS, Roland

GER
Lauftreff KA-BA23:33:428:44+7:49:42
13137
KRAYER, Bernd

GER
TuS Breitscheid23:13:158:37+7:29:15
42140
KUHNLEIN, Franz Josef

GER
SCC Chaos-Gang29:52:4511:04+14:08:45
40261
LEVERMANN, Jörg

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.28:57:4510:44+13:13:45
7267
LINDENBECK, Christof

GER
Stolpertruppe Winsen21:46:108:04+6:02:10
17306
LÖHNE, Ingolf

GER
MediClowns Dresden23:45:198:48+8:01:19
38195
LUIJKEN, Johan

NED
kein28:46:3610:40+13:02:36
2292
MANTEL, Klaus

GER
Schauläufer25:13:369:21+9:29:36
29272
MAURER, Andreas

GER
TG Salzachtal26:04:559:40+10:20:55
4193
NOA, Frank

GER
Rennsteiglaufverein29:35:1010:58+13:51:10
DNF66
NOACK, Jens

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.
 
2867
PERSSON, Lars

SWE
Hummelbävern26:01:499:39+10:17:49
10169
QUADRANI, armando

ITA
Asd Podistica Mare di Roma22:25:128:19+6:41:12
33199
RENKL, Peter

GER
DUV27:17:2910:07+11:33:29
27219
REUTER, Jürgen

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin e. V.25:58:249:38+10:14:24
14223
RICHTER, Dirk

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.23:13:448:37+7:29:44
1870
RIETKÖTTER, Fritz

GER
Wildeshauser Lauftreff23:54:008:52+8:10:00
3095
SCHAD, Gunnar

GER
ohne26:06:229:40+10:22:22
9322
SCHLIEMANN, Thomas

GER
TSV Cossebaude22:10:238:13+6:26:23
1938
SCHWALB, Reinhold

GER
NF2run24:14:008:59+8:30:00
24209
SOMMER, Norbert

GER
TuS Altenberge 0925:32:189:28+9:48:18
3544
STOLL, Winfried

GER
Offenburg27:32:1310:13+11:48:13
8329
TALPA, Matthias

GER
laufSinn Ulm21:52:438:07+6:08:43
6173
TRIBIUS, Thomas

GER
Hamburg20:29:217:35+4:45:21
3648
ULIT, Andreas

GER
FSV Sandharlanden28:13:5710:28+12:29:57
DNF270
URBANIAK, Hans

GER
Endorphinjunkies.de Dortmund
 
11288
WEIß, Hermann

GER
Lauffreunde Emsland23:07:148:34+7:23:14
DNF53
WELLES, Andries

NED
SV Friesland
 
488
WÜRGER, Johannes

AUT
Tempo Sport Thalwil19:23:477:11+3:39:47
Senioren M55 (55-59 Jahre)
DNF56
DEJA, Marco

GER
Saturn Zehlendorf
 
19115
FENDER, Norbert

GER
100marathon42.de28:40:4710:38+12:01:26
6246
FENZ, Hendrik

GER
LG-Mauerweg Berlin22:14:558:15+5:35:34
813
FIRMANI, Mauro

ITA
Trail dei due laghi22:50:558:28+6:11:34
13317
GASS, Wolfgang

GER
Kleinmachnow25:15:089:22+8:35:47
3193
GESKE, Michael

GER
LSF Münster19:20:087:10+2:40:47
DNF239
GLOGGER, Bertram

GER
DUV
 
DNF331
GOOSSENS, Philip

BEL
Oostende
 
5249
HEIGL, Steffen

GER
SpVgg Neundorf / Thermalbad Wiesenbad22:06:148:11+5:26:53
7130
HEIMANN, Peter

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei22:26:518:19+5:47:30
20100
HEYER, Hermann

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin28:41:1810:38+12:01:57
1760
HOFFMANN, Christoph

GER
DUV28:05:5310:25+11:26:32
22242
KADEN, Matthias

GER
Laufclub Kleinmachnow29:44:5311:01+13:05:32
DNF27
KUNZMANN, Axel

GER
Heilbronn
 
21134
LAIG, Uwe

GER
TV Hohne28:45:0510:40+12:05:44
14175
LIETZ, Ralf

GER
Wildeshauser Lauftreff25:44:319:32+9:05:10
DNF165
LOGER, Gerhard

GER
Ultrafriesen / TEA
 
DNF189
LUTHER, Mario

GER
LG DUV
 
18335
MIYAZAKI, Keigo

JPN
Miyazaki Ryokan28:34:1810:35+11:54:57
1032
MÜLLER, Frank

GER
Adler-Langlauf Bottrop23:21:518:40+6:42:30
DNF236
NIKOLAUS, Alfonse

USA
92028
 
4190
NURKKA, Esa

FIN
Ultra Running Team Endurance20:42:557:41+4:03:34
16237
PEÑALBA, Rafael

GBR
TEA / 100 MC26:38:499:53+9:59:28
971
ROSENAU, Dietmar

GER
LG DUV23:12:528:36+6:33:31
DNF129
SCHMERGAL, Michael

GER
LT Paffrath
 
237
SCHULZE, Andreas

GER
ASFM Göttingen18:41:096:55+2:01:48
1574
STEINICKE, Thomas

GER
SGW05Berlin/LG Mauerweg26:37:359:52+9:58:14
DNF265
TRIEBEL, Karl

GER
DAV Oberland
 
1310
VETTERMANN, Matthias

GER
LG MuLi16:39:216:10---
DNF51
VOGEL, Stephan

QAT
Doha
 
11121
VOSSBECK, Ralf

GER
Velbert23:32:588:44+6:53:37
1277
ZEHRING, Uwe

GER
DUV23:56:198:52+7:16:58
Senioren M60 (60-64 Jahre)
1016
BÖHM, Peter

GER
LG Kreis Verden26:49:289:56+5:36:35
15192
DANKERL, Jürgen

GER
Berlin27:39:5510:15+6:27:02
1481
DREXLER, Hans

GER
Lahmsoggen Nation27:36:5110:14+6:23:58
1183
FRYKHOLM, Geir

NOR
Sætre IF Graabein / Löplabbet Sandvika26:57:249:59+5:44:31
8187
GERSTMANN, Uwe

GER
Oschatz25:48:099:34+4:35:16
6271
GURANTI, Uli

GER
TV Kempten24:30:369:05+3:17:43
16258
HERDE, Hans-Jürgen

GER
Streakrunner.de27:40:5110:16+6:27:58
764
LIBERTI, Friedrich

GER
o.V. Wegensen25:31:469:28+4:18:53
DNF91
LIEGMANN, Günter

GER
100 MC / Tv Georgsmarienhütte
 
4222
MEINOLF, Wolfgang

GER
RSV Hallertau e.V.23:17:458:38+2:04:52
9107
METTERNICH, Heinz-Jürgen

GER
LLG LAUFSPORT Kevelaer26:41:109:53+5:28:17
12132
MÜLLER, Peter

GER
IGL Viernheim27:06:1310:02+5:53:20
27
NEUMANN, KLaus

GER
100 Marathon Club21:44:358:04+31:42
534
ROHWEDDER, Karl

GER
LG DUV / 100 Marathon Club23:37:438:46+2:24:50
1295
ROSSET, Philippe

SUI
Choulex21:12:537:52---
13138
SCHMIDT, Günter

GER
Wermsdorf27:30:2610:11+6:17:33
DNF73
SHARP, Bill

USA
LG Mauerweg
 
379
ZELLER, Gunther

GER
AMULT22:00:408:10+47:47
Senioren M65 (65-69 Jahre)
DNF157
BRACHT, Gerhard

GER
EK Schwaikheim
 
419
EDEN, Gerd

GER
Bochum27:42:4810:16+4:46:41
DNF150
FRIEDL, Mike

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.
 
2186
GORGONE, SALVATORE

ITA
G.S.BANCARI ROMANI26:23:299:47+3:27:22
6154
HÜLSMEIER, Werner

GER
SV Teuto Riesenbeck28:54:2010:43+5:58:13
3321
KOMAR, Ewald

GER
LT Hemsbach26:52:509:58+3:56:43
5218
PREETZ, Udo

GER
100 MC / DUV28:45:0510:40+5:48:58
16
REHERS, HaWe

GER
OSC / 100 Marathon Club / DUV / TEA22:56:078:30---
DNF75
STORZ, Erich Johann

GER
SC Steinberg
 
Senioren M70 (70-74 Jahre)
1280
FANSHAWE, John

GBR
London23:35:268:44---
2108
MIEß, Bernd

GER
Rennsteiglaufverein27:39:5510:15+4:04:29
3162
STRUZAK, Bernd

GER
berlin-runner.de29:03:3310:46+5:28:07
Senioren M75 (75 und älter)
1264
SCHULZ, Reinhardt

GER
RLT Rodgau25:37:049:29---
Männer (20-29 Jahre)
DNF103
FUNKE, Arne André

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.
 
562
HÜLSE, Philipp

GER
Berlin29:44:1011:01+10:45:31
122
HUNOLD, Maximilian

GER
FC St. Pauli Marathon18:58:397:02---
230
LAVILLE, Hervé

SUI
Münsingen (CH)26:50:469:57+7:52:07
5178
MANCHALA, sarath chandra reddy

IND
Valeo29:44:1011:01+10:45:31
DNF227
MESSEN, Timothy

USA
Hanover
 
398
PORSTNER, Crispin

GER
Bremen27:42:4810:16+8:44:09
4212
REICHLING, Denis

GER
Berlin29:05:1510:47+10:06:36
Seniorinnen W30 (30-34 Jahre)
DNF282
JOHN, Svenja

GER
Die Johns
 
1174
LEICHSENRING, Stefanie

GER
ErLe-Team Oberlausitz22:02:448:10---
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre)
1325
FABIANI, elena

ITA
Atletica Buja18:29:556:52---
3332
IKAWA-WITTE, Florah

KEN
Berlin24:33:059:06+6:03:10
2205
MAES, Anita

BEL
Antwerpen18:59:537:02+29:58
DNF40
SEIFERT, Anja

GER
PSV Kamenz
 
Seniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre)
6167
BAKIR, Gülay

GER
SSF Bonn26:33:559:51+7:54:11
5211
CORDNER, Gillian

GBR
Seapark AC25:07:219:19+6:27:37
9341
ESCHER, Constanze

GER
Bochum28:28:3110:33+9:48:47
8327
FELSER, Kerstin

GER
TV Rheinzabern27:25:5510:10+8:46:11
4273
HADBAWNIK, Iris

GER
UltraRunners.de23:49:278:50+5:09:43
DNF330
HAV THOMSEN, Anja

DEN
Douglas
 
712
JESSEN, Berit

DEN
Berits Løbeskole/LG Mauerweg Berlin26:49:289:56+8:09:44
DNF156
MÄNNIKKÖ, Miia

FIN
Tampere
 
3149
NIEDICK, Tanja

GER
Team Erdinger alkoholfrei23:27:318:41+4:47:47
1213
SAWYER, Sarah

GBR
Brighton18:39:446:55---
2159
SZECH, Tanya

GBR
Wennigsen20:46:147:42+2:06:30
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre)
12255
CAVALEIRO, Claudia

GER
OSC Waldniel/100Mc29:30:4610:56+6:51:13
4229
FIEBER, Daniela

GER
LT Sigmaringen23:35:308:44+55:57
629
KUSATZ, Patricia

GER
LG Mauerweg26:03:119:40+3:23:38
10196
LUIJKEN, Sabine

GER
kein28:46:3610:40+6:07:03
3304
MECKING DR., Betty

GER
Toucan Athletic Club23:12:518:36+33:18
265
NIXON, Rosemary

GBR
Annecy23:07:128:34+27:39
9191
RAU, Miriam

GER
SSV Lichtenrade Berlin27:59:0110:22+5:19:28
11177
ROBINSON, Katherine

CAN
Regina29:26:4310:55+6:47:10
DNF146
SAMSEL, Ulrike

GER
LAZ Saar 05
 
1323
SANDER-RUMMEL, Regine

GER
Mülheim22:39:338:24---
786
SCHMIDT-BÖSE, Birgit

GER
1.Tri-Team Gütersloh GTV27:09:1610:04+4:29:43
5123
SCHUMACHER, Gabi

GER
Lions25:44:329:32+3:04:59
841
SLOAN, Andrea Lynn

CAN
Burlington Runners Club27:16:2210:07+4:36:49
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre)
10163
DILLING, Daniela

GER
LG Nord Berlin28:32:5010:35+11:29:18
14302
EISELE, Gabriele

GER
100Marathon Club/Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei29:20:3310:52+12:17:01
12114
FENDER, Birgit

GER
100marathon42.de28:40:4710:38+11:37:15
596
GURANTI, Barbara

GER
TV Kempten22:06:248:11+5:02:52
15158
HARRRINGTON, claire

IRL
sportsworld29:39:0110:59+12:35:29
34
HOTZ, Ursula

SUI
SSC Langnau / Belvoir Ruderclub Zürich20:13:577:30+3:10:25
15
JONES, Tia

AUS
Desert Road Runners17:03:326:19---
6283
KALLESTRUP, Jane Duch

DEN
Frisko Runners23:05:218:34+6:01:49
DNF151
NOA, Heike

GER
Rennsteiglaufverein
 
DNF151
NOA, Heike

GER
Rennsteiglaufverein
 
8252
RAMTHUN, Martina

GER
100 Marathon Club26:36:219:52+9:32:49
1194
REUTER, Chantal

LUX
CAPA28:37:1410:37+11:33:42
733
ROHWEDDER, Cornelia

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin / 100 Marathon Club23:37:438:46+6:34:11
1339
SEIDEL, Christine

GER
laufSinn Ulm28:49:1410:41+11:45:42
4172
SVIRIDOVA, Tatiana

RUS
Dinamo SPb21:06:077:49+4:02:35
2316
TSANG, Gigi

HKG
Dubai Creek Striders19:53:137:22+2:49:41
949
ULIT, Monika

GER
FSV Sandharlanden28:13:5710:28+11:10:25
Seniorinnen W55 (55-59 Jahre)
1338
BULLIG, Cornelia

GER
Troisdorfer LG M.U.T.20:39:287:40---
DNF250
HERDE, Cornelia

GER
streakrunner.de
 
DNF315
HÜLSE, Renate

GER
TSV Meerbusch
 
DNF155
KUUSELA, Sari

FIN
Espoo
 
3233
TOUGNE, Chantal

SUI
Genève27:43:3910:17+7:04:11
2122
WERNER, Petra

GER
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein23:48:388:49+3:09:10
Seniorinnen W60 (60-64 Jahre)
1166
DRASZCZ, jeanine

FRA
münchen25:29:029:26---
2311
MICHAELI, DALIA

ISR
585492228:48:0510:40+3:19:03
384
PRAUSE, Christel

GER
streakrunner.de/TEA29:20:5410:53+3:51:52
Seniorinnen W75 (75 und älter)
1241
DINGES, Ursula

GER
VSV Frankfurt am Main29:58:2511:07---
DNF61
EICHNER, Sigrid

GER
LG Mauerweg e.V.
 
Frauen (20-29 Jahre)
2235
DUREGON, Eleonora

ITA
Atletica San Marco25:25:119:25+1:34:32
1185
GOEBEL, Sonia Isabel

GER
Hamburg23:50:398:50---
DNF69
PRECKEL, Krista

GER
Brezelkinder E.V. Köln
 
3220
VITALI, Nora

LUX
CAPA28:37:1410:37+4:46:35