SPORTident TimingBrockenlaufverein 1927 e.V.

46. Brockenlauf

Ilsenburg 03.09.2016

46. Brockenlauf

Ilsenburg 03.09.2016

 

Results 46. Brockenlauf

PosNo.Name ClubTimemin/kmBehind

1. Stage: Loddenke (3.30 km)

männliche Jugend U20 (18-19 Jahre)
1592
BIENE, Nils
 Ocr heidesprinter23:217:05---
Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre)
12
REICHERT, Florian

GER
ASFM Göttingen / Arcteryx9:372:55---
2445
HEDDERICH, Thomas

GER
NSV Wernigerode14:004:15+4:23
328
MAKARINUS, Robert

GER
Nordhausen14:354:26+4:58
4571
MAHLER, Sven
 Sg finne Billroda14:524:31+5:15
5400
GAEDE, Christian

GER
MTK Bad Harzburg Triathlon15:164:38+5:39
6446
RAGOß, Daniel

GER
NSV Wernigerode15:404:45+6:03
749
KOTES, Aaron-Mick Stefan

GER
SV Siemens Mülheim a.d. Ruhr e.V.15:454:47+6:08
8499
SCHRUN, Markus
 Brockenlaufverein Isenburg15:594:51+6:22
9418
HOWOREK, Andreas

GER
Schützenverein Osterwald U.E.16:234:58+6:46
10584
HITZING, Christoffer
 LA Cool Runnings16:395:03+7:02
11501
JORDAN, Thimo
 Bundeswehr Blankenburg17:395:21+8:02
12347
MERSMANN, Tobias

GER
Hannover17:435:23+8:06
12238
RUDATZKI, Christian

GER
Kassel17:435:23+8:06
14370
SCHMIDT, Sebastian

GER
Clausthal-Zellerfeld17:495:24+8:12
15399
GROßE, Maik

GER
Ascherleben17:505:25+8:13
16110
WITTIG, Christian

GER
Aerobbis18:015:28+8:24
17573
BACHMANN, Nico
 Sv kyffhäuse18:115:31+8:34
17422
ROTHE, Enrico

GER
Bitterfeld18:115:31+8:34
19140
SCHUMANN, Roberto

GER
SC DHfK Leipzig18:355:38+8:58
20198
BRANDT, Matthias

GER
Neustadt18:365:39+8:59
21101
MALIEZEFSKI, Sebastian

GER
Karateverein Shogun Großdalzig e.V.18:565:45+9:19
22408
VESPERMANN, Nils

GER
TriAs Hildesheim19:275:54+9:50
23394
BRANDT, Tim

GER
Bremen19:466:00+10:09
24291
HEINE, Heiko

GER
Thale19:506:01+10:13
25479
CREUTZIG, Andre

GER
Stapelburg19:566:03+10:19
26233
LUTHER, Mathias

GER
3910820:206:10+10:43
27349
HAHNE, Michael

GER
GW Hasselfelde22:046:42+12:27
28390
SCHNELL, Christopher

GER
Sickte22:316:50+12:54
29271
DUME, Clemens

GER
Göttingen22:376:52+13:00
30478
WORACEK, Robin

GER
Knoxville Track Club23:117:02+13:34
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)
1471
HOLLAND, Marcel

GER
WSV Benneckenstein14:044:16---
2357
MÜLLER, Holger

GER
Braunschweig14:064:17+0:02
3417
KNAUER, Daniel

GER
Brockenlaufverein14:214:21+0:17
4185
MATTERSTEIG, Andre

GER
VfL Eilenburg15:274:41+1:23
5188
LOESER, Sascha

GER
Niedergörsdorf15:494:48+1:45
6552
BAECKE, Sebastian
 Riemer-MTC15:594:51+1:55
771
SCHIMMER, Torsten

GER
Bad Rappenau16:034:52+1:59
8244
MAIWALD, Alexander

GER
Wernigerode16:164:56+2:12
8518
ZIMMERMANN, Tino
 Wernigerode16:164:56+2:12
10575
WEIDIG, Michael
 Arschersleben16:345:02+2:30
11467
CÄSAR, Christian

GER
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode16:435:04+2:39
12126
HIRTH, Manuel

GER
Lauftreff Bernburg16:535:07+2:49
13186
FALTIS, Danny

GER
münz lauftreff Westerwald17:055:11+3:01
14600
NOACK, Volker
 Ilsenburg17:065:11+3:02
15135
KIECKBUSCH, Bernd

GER
Wurster Nordseeküste17:325:19+3:28
16263
SCHNEIDER, Erik

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei17:425:22+3:38
16221
HITZING, Jan

GER
Göttingen17:425:22+3:38
18260
MELLIES, Dirk

GER
Hamburg17:455:23+3:41
1964
HÜTTL, Jens

GER
LC Auensee Leipzig17:505:25+3:46
20457
LIEBAU, Holger

GER
Sömmerdaer Gipfelstürmer17:595:27+3:55
21163
PAHNKE, Andreas

GER
198018:025:28+3:58
22287
LIEBISCH, Robert

GER
Berlin18:185:33+4:14
2353
KAGEL, Kilian

GER
Hamburg18:485:42+4:44
24548
SCHMIDT, Swen
 Harzgerode18:535:44+4:49
25274
PUSCH, Toralf

GER
Düsseldorf19:205:52+5:16
2696
NÄTHER, Ronny

GER
LTSV Forst19:255:54+5:21
27268
REINHARD, Sebastian

GER
TSV Hirschau19:395:58+5:35
28108
ROSKI, Kai

GER
Feuerwehr Minden19:456:00+5:41
28389
PETER, Nico

GER
Falkensee19:456:00+5:41
30581
REESE, Ingo
 19:506:01+5:46
31474
SCHUBERT, Timo

GER
HTC laufclub20:276:12+6:23
3291
GUDERMANN, Stefan

GER
Team laufpix.de20:346:14+6:30
3350
PÜSCHEL, Silvio

GER
Halsbrücke20:356:15+6:31
34215
WOZNY, Marcin

GER
Hannover20:426:17+6:38
3558
BERNHARD, Andreas

GER
Detmold20:536:20+6:49
36193
MANZ, Stefan

GER
BSG Ostsächsische Sparkasse Dresden20:566:21+6:52
3748
SPRENGER, Jon

GER
Hannover21:076:24+7:03
38171
EHMANN, Sebastian

GER
Zeuthen21:096:25+7:05
396
GENRICH, Dr. Florian

GER
Dasseler SC21:266:30+7:22
40304
PORTZ, Martin

GER
Braunschweig21:506:37+7:46
40305
PORTZ, Stefan

GER
Braunschweig21:506:37+7:46
42211
STEIMECKER, Marko

GER
Niederndodeleben21:596:40+7:55
43254
OSSIEK, Christian

GER
Bielefeld22:096:43+8:05
44411
SIMON, Philipp

GER
Hannover22:206:47+8:16
44246
NITZSCHMANN, Timo

GER
Hannover22:206:47+8:16
4694
PUTH, Georg

GER
Siegburg22:316:50+8:27
4755
SCHWENKE, Jan

GER
Hannover22:326:50+8:28
48373
LIß, Sebastian

GER
Bahrdorf22:366:51+8:32
49594
CHANG, Kim
 Erst Laufen dann Saufen23:467:13+9:42
50280
RUST, Patrick

GER
Langenhagen25:387:47+11:34
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)
1381
BRUDEL, Stefan

GER
Weimar14:004:15---
213
HESSE, Jörn

GER
Delligser SC14:074:17+0:07
3419
NEUMANN, Christian

GER
TriAs Hildesheim15:154:38+1:15
4173
KREIPE, Nils

GER
Berlin15:184:39+1:18
5149
WIEHEMEIER, Oliver

GER
Blomberger Nelkenläufer15:304:42+1:30
6568
IRMER, Tobias
 Magdeburg15:494:48+1:49
7281
WADEHN, RIcky

GER
Brockenlaufverein16:004:51+2:00
772
MAIHS, Tobi

GER
Maschsee-Sharks Hannover16:004:51+2:00
9393
LEHNIGER, Tino

GER
Tangermünde16:014:52+2:01
9505
BÄR, Mario
 Bildungszentrum Dessan16:014:52+2:01
11567
LEUTHÄUßER, Gert
 Leipzig16:244:59+2:24
12119
HABERMANN, Matthias

GER
Leipzig16:275:00+2:27
13294
JOST, Steffen

GER
BSG Sparkasse Jena16:325:01+2:32
14383
SCHLOTTAG, Jens

GER
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt16:365:02+2:36
15286
ZIEGER, Jan-Frederik

GER
Laufline Team Göttingen16:485:06+2:48
16596
PYKA, Steffen
 City boot camp16:535:07+2:53
17236
JACOB, Heiko

GER
FC St. Pauli Triathlon17:075:12+3:07
18225
DIETRICH, Andreas

GER
SG Lauffreunde Harz17:155:14+3:15
19481
NIKOLAICZYK, Andre

GER
Bad Münder17:175:15+3:17
20289
KUGENBUCH, Olaf

GER
Brockenlaufverein17:195:15+3:19
21285
MATTHES, Lars

GER
Lalles Lauftreff Wiedelah17:205:16+3:20
22269
BARTLING, Marcus

GER
Brockenlaufverein17:285:18+3:28
23522
KOCH, Imgmar
 Oldschool Harz Hill Mann17:425:22+3:42
24248
WAGNER, Rene

GER
Halberstadt17:445:23+3:44
2518
OLTMANN, Flemming

DEN
Bjørnebanden17:515:25+3:51
26116
SCHULZ-NÖTZOLD, Carsten

GER
Glauchau17:555:26+3:55
27539
BRAEMER, Lars
 TV Jahn Walsrode17:595:27+3:59
27235
KRAMER, Andreas

GER
Potsdam17:595:27+3:59
29450
LANGE, Andreas

GER
Hildesheim18:095:30+4:09
30259
CHRIST, Jörn

GER
SV scn enerny Torgelow18:265:36+4:26
3188
STEFFEN, Holger

GER
Rostock18:325:37+4:32
32117
ROHDE, Christian

GER
Verden18:355:38+4:35
3333
HAASE, Marco

GER
Hannover18:485:42+4:48
3352
KAGEL, Sebastian

GER
Hamburg18:485:42+4:48
35369
WEHMEIER, Tobias

GER
Brockenlaufverein18:495:43+4:49
3669
KOSSAK, André

GER
TV Lemgo18:505:43+4:50
37224
DOHNALEK, Kai

GER
LT Hofgeismar18:575:45+4:57
384
SAMP, Alexander

GER
Whiskey Running Team19:055:47+5:05
39465
DAMMANN, Raphael

GER
TriAs Hildesheim19:275:54+5:27
39190
CLUSEN, Olaf

GER
LT Marienloh19:275:54+5:27
41549
WALLEWEIN, Oliver
 Hildesheim19:325:56+5:32
42421
SCHÜRER, Armin

GER
Berlin19:375:57+5:37
43351
ROHLFING, Holger

GER
PSV Holzminden19:385:57+5:38
43330
BECKMANN, Andre

GER
Pinolino Kinderträume19:385:57+5:38
45161
WENDSCHUH, Thorsten

GER
SV Kollerbeck19:566:03+5:56
46187
LÜTTGAU, Carsten

GER
Braunschweig20:326:14+6:32
47586
UNGER, Christian
 Bad Salzdetfurth20:356:15+6:35
48483
SCHNOOR, Ole

GER
Berlin20:466:18+6:46
4886
BIELER, André

GER
SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg20:466:18+6:46
50435
AISCH, Matthias

GER
Hannover21:226:29+7:22
5180
KURECKI, Enrico

GER
Berlin21:366:33+7:36
5261
COOLS, Zegar

GER
Berlin21:386:34+7:38
53152
MARX, Oliver

GER
AV-Test.org21:436:35+7:43
54240
KYRIS, Daniel

GER
Stendal22:076:43+8:07
5540
OSTENDORF, Jörg

GER
Hamburg23:006:59+9:00
56199
MORGAN, Nico

GER
Leipzig23:167:04+9:16
57591
HILDEWERTH, Sascha
 Ocr heidesprinter23:217:05+9:21
58353
LEONHARD, Rico

GER
Berlin24:307:26+10:30
59316
KAßBURG, Gunnar

GER
Rostock24:327:27+10:32
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)
1288
BRANDT, Tewes

GER
Delligser SC14:274:23---
2547
MÜLLER, Hans-Peter
 SV 90 Nordhausen14:434:28+0:16
3364
BÖRNER, Tino

GER
Erfurt15:394:45+1:12
4156
JAHN, Uwe

GER
Eilenburg15:504:48+1:23
4488
FOERSTNER, Jan

GER
Easy Rider15:504:48+1:23
6301
REICHELT, Mario

GER
Delligser SC16:014:52+1:34
7311
FRANKE, Sven

GER
Brockenlaufverein16:234:58+1:56
826
CHEREK, Uwe

GER
Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck16:264:59+1:59
9444
LAMBECK, Steven

GER
Brockenlaufverein16:325:01+2:05
10174
BRÜCHNER, Jörg

GER
Berlin16:375:03+2:10
11395
GLÜBER, Michael

GER
LT Speeketze Marbach16:395:03+2:12
12295
HENSEL, Ronald

GER
MD16:495:06+2:22
13570
HARTIG, Matthias
 Sv tülau voitze16:515:07+2:24
14428
BRENZ, Andreas

GER
Wernigerode16:545:08+2:27
15138
KREYSING, Karsten

GER
E.ON17:135:14+2:46
16577
HERBERG, Kay
 17:185:15+2:51
17176
KROPP, Andreas

GER
Blomberger Nelkenläufer17:215:16+2:54
18100
KISTNER, Dennis

GER
Leipzig17:285:18+3:01
19223
HIRSCHELMANN, Jens

GER
Merseburg17:355:20+3:08
20433
TIETZE, Heiko

GER
Berlin17:365:20+3:09
21431
HEINEMANN, Maik

GER
Gardelegen17:445:23+3:17
22307
WALGERS, Ariën

GER
Dasseler SC17:505:25+3:23
23184
FÜRER, Michael

GER
LC BlueLiner17:535:26+3:26
24588
HARTMANN, Thomas
 Harzfalke Tanne17:575:27+3:30
24504
KRÜGER, Marek
 Ilsenburg17:575:27+3:30
26141
MÖRTH, Sascha

GER
E.ON18:015:28+3:34
2762
ZEYN, Frank

GER
Hannover Runners18:055:29+3:38
28234
RENNEBERG, Thomas

GER
Harzer18:215:34+3:54
29313
HARBART, Bernd

GER
Springe18:255:35+3:58
30231
GASTMANN, Andreas

GER
TuS Bothfeld 0418:295:37+4:02
30256
ROHDE, Peter

GER
Wunsch Team18:295:37+4:02
32296
BREM, Thomas

GER
Emder LG18:445:41+4:17
33230
PEUSCHEL, Thomas

GER
TG Wehlheiden Kassel18:535:44+4:26
3425
DRÜKE, Harald

GER
SV-Brenkhausen/Bosseborn18:585:45+4:31
35533
WEDDE, Thomas
 Ilsenburg18:595:46+4:32
36503
OCHMANN, Thomas
 Hm Tievgauten19:005:46+4:33
37407
TESKE, Peter

GER
Blomberger Nelkenläufer19:015:46+4:34
38134
BECHHEIM, Stefan

GER
Bremerhaven19:045:47+4:37
39508
WEBER, Marian
 Sinco Tec Laufsport Team19:095:49+4:42
40405
KLUSMANN, Dirk

GER
Lüder19:165:51+4:49
4192
DELFS, Sören

GER
Die Enten19:215:52+4:54
42120
FRICKE, Tobias

GER
Wolfenbüttel19:375:57+5:10
4383
EICHSTAEDT, Stefan

GER
Dortmund19:435:59+5:16
43262
NIEMANN, Marc

GER
Schandelah19:435:59+5:16
45153
STEINERT, Ulf

GER
Leegebruch19:445:59+5:17
46162
NIEMEIER, Frank

GER
SV Kollerbeck19:466:00+5:19
46565
DÖHMLAND, Frank
 Freizeitsportler19:466:00+5:19
48439
WILKENS, Carsten

GER
Dasseler SC19:526:02+5:25
49293
MAIER, Frank

GER
Meyenburg19:536:02+5:26
50538
LENZ, Michael
 Berlin19:546:02+5:27
51232
THIEME, Mike

GER
Braunschweig20:076:06+5:40
52453
RYLL, Rene

GER
Ort Goslar20:116:07+5:44
53392
FLAMMER, Frank

GER
Hannover20:176:09+5:50
54334
VOSS, Gerald

GER
TV Rennerod Run for Fun20:226:11+5:55
55387
AUST, Frank

GER
Lauffeuer Fröttstädt20:266:12+5:59
56227
HEUBLEIN, André

GER
Reurieth20:286:13+6:01
57284
PREUß, Michael

GER
TuS Ahnsen20:326:14+6:05
58197
JAKOB, Philipp

GER
Martinroda20:586:22+6:31
5934
MEIER, René

GER
NIX tun kann jeder21:036:23+6:36
6015
WERNICKE, Raik

GER
TGS Walldorf21:096:25+6:42
61137
LANG, Helmut

GER
E.ON21:126:26+6:45
62489
BERKMANN, Thomas

GER
Running Riot Hannover21:236:29+6:56
63458
VAN DER GRAAF, Henry

NED
Arnhem21:256:30+6:58
6445
POPPER, Norbert

GER
Parsteinsee21:296:31+7:02
65426
BERGMANN, Joerg

GER
SG Töplitz 1922 e.V.21:336:32+7:06
66360
BIEDER, Michael

GER
Rennsteiglaufverein22:046:42+7:37
67239
LEIDEL, Lars

GER
Stendal22:056:42+7:38
68406
NIELSEN, Jesper

DEN
Köge22:176:46+7:50
69143
GNOYKE, Björn

GER
Ecki´s Home/ TEA22:196:46+7:52
70376
LIPPMANN, Stefan

GER
Brockenlaufverein22:336:50+8:06
71363
NIMMRICHTER, Reno

GER
GMRV23:107:02+8:43
7237
ROHWEDDER, Dennis

GER
Drübeck23:277:07+9:00
73148
LENZEN, Michael

GER
Neues Land e.V.23:547:15+9:27
74321
HÄNDEL, Thomas

GER
Jena24:197:23+9:52
75559
REISING, Marcel
 Erst laufen dann saufen25:297:44+11:02
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)
1345
KLEMME, Jürgen

GER
ESV 49 Angermünde -Die Lokvögel-14:374:26---
266
EBERHARD, Jürgen

GER
SV Werder Bremen15:014:34+0:24
3574
HOFFMANN, Matthias
 Läufern team oker15:164:38+0:39
4420
VOGEL, Maik

GER
FH Runners Berlin15:514:49+1:14
5414
ULRICH, Kai-Uwe

GER
MSV Meusegast16:224:58+1:45
6486
KÖRNER, Steffen

GER
Leipzig16:234:58+1:46
79
KRUSE, Andreas

GER
Brockenlaufverein16:315:01+1:54
7315
TEUTLOFF, Peter

GER
Aschersleben16:315:01+1:54
9136
SCHULDT, Karsten

GER
E.ON16:355:02+1:58
1082
SNAGA, Udo

GER
Radebeul16:375:03+2:00
10341
HABEREDER, Armin

GER
ESV 49 Angermünde -Die Lokvögel-16:375:03+2:00
12338
GREULICH, Lutz

GER
ESV 49 Angermünde -Die Lokvögel-16:385:03+2:01
13265
MATTERN, Andreas

GER
LG MuLi16:415:04+2:04
1467
DIETZ, Ralph

GER
Team Deutschland16:445:05+2:07
15553
WEBER, Uwe
 Eisleben16:455:05+2:08
1631
WEISE, Stephan

GER
Lauffreunde Gotha e.V.16:545:08+2:17
1768
STRAUBE, Jens

GER
Bennewitz16:555:08+2:18
18462
BRAUNE, Mario

GER
VLG 1991 Magdeburg16:565:08+2:19
19507
BITTNER, Holger
 Brockenlaufverein17:045:11+2:27
20366
KRESSE, Mathias

GER
NIX tun kann jeder17:075:12+2:30
218
MATTHIESEN, Erik

DEN
Bjørnebanden17:085:12+2:31
2284
STRUCK, Michael

GER
Harsum17:165:14+2:39
2370
HINTZSCHE, Ekkehard

GER
Ostseebad Kühlungsborn17:415:22+3:04
2420
DR. HENTSCH, Torsten

GER
SV Hermsdorf17:455:23+3:08
25258
SCHMIDT, Karsten

GER
Klein Krams17:475:24+3:10
263
EHRENBERG, Jörg

GER
SV Kyffhäuser18:085:30+3:31
2627
STERNBERG, Ulf

GER
HGL Wernigerode18:085:30+3:31
2835
RETTIG, Jens

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei18:125:31+3:35
29302
WICKMANN, Stefan

GER
Schwentinental18:155:32+3:38
30563
SCHONSKY, Roy
 Fettleibige ballenstedter18:175:33+3:40
31279
MESSERSCHMIDT, Michael

GER
Delligser SC18:275:36+3:50
32255
ZIPPER, Wolfgang

GER
Langenhagen18:365:39+3:59
33485
LÜDTKE, Mathias

GER
fettleibige Ballenstedter18:455:41+4:08
33332
KROCKER, Steffen

GER
LG Konradsburg 9018:455:41+4:08
35219
DETTMAR, Thomas

GER
T.D.M.-Laufteam Sarstedt18:475:42+4:10
36183
STEINBÜCHEL, Dirk

GER
Dortmund18:505:43+4:13
37455
LIEBIG, Andreas

GER
Intersport Liebig18:515:43+4:14
3842
HOLUB, Ulrich

GER
SV Kyffhäuser18:525:44+4:15
39226
FRANZKE, Jan

GER
TG Wehlheiden Kassel18:555:44+4:18
40396
BARDEHLE, Lutz

GER
VfB Salzkotten18:575:45+4:20
4124
WEBER, Wolfgang

GER
SV-Brenkhausen/Bosseborn18:585:45+4:21
41139
MIKA, Rainer

GER
E.ON18:585:45+4:21
43480
KESSLER, Andreas

GER
Ilsede19:155:50+4:38
44566
SCHALLHORN, Björn
 VFB Fallersleben19:275:54+4:50
45251
HAMEL, Christian

GER
SV Kali Wolmirstedt19:335:56+4:56
46178
BIERMANN, Wolfgang

GER
Wiehen-Wölfe19:345:56+4:57
47150
BAUMANN, Norbert

GER
Duisburg19:395:58+5:02
48207
HARALDSON, Torsten

GER
Team Astarot19:405:58+5:03
49160
SAAGE, Ansgar

GER
SV Kollerbeck19:425:59+5:05
49125
BERNDT, Karsten

GER
LG Deiringsen19:425:59+5:05
51572
KOHL, Michael
 19:445:59+5:07
52517
WEBER, Bernd
 Düsseldorf19:476:00+5:10
53249
BAHKE, Ralph

GER
Leipzig19:516:01+5:14
53356
REUß, Steffen

GER
Ballenstedt19:516:01+5:14
55473
WERNECKE, Frank

GER
W+J19:546:02+5:17
56434
HELLER, Carsten

GER
Newsmaker19:556:03+5:18
57196
JOPPE, Holger

GER
TSV Hilwartshausen20:166:09+5:39
58310
VAUTH, Jürgen

GER
Non-Stop-Ultra, Brakel20:206:10+5:43
59511
DETTMANN, Olaf
 Team Carl Shultz20:226:11+5:45
6065
BRUCHIER, Olivier

GER
Didderse20:276:12+5:50
61104
STÜLB, Georg

GER
Dalldorf20:316:14+5:54
62250
WETZSTEIN, Andreas

GER
Wildeshausen20:346:14+5:57
63216
POHL, Johann

GER
TEaMPOhl20:426:17+6:05
64253
SCHLEMEIER, Wolfgang

GER
svs teutonia sorsum20:456:18+6:08
6556
BARTH, Michael

GER
SV Guths Muths Quedlinburg20:596:22+6:22
65192
FENDER, Torsten

GER
Berlin20:596:22+6:22
67477
KLASCHKA, Andreas

GER
Fettleibige Ballenstedter21:016:23+6:24
67429
BEDEMANN, Torsten

GER
Ziltendorf21:016:23+6:24
69476
VEHLOW, Stefan

GER
Grimma21:026:23+6:25
7036
PORTMANN, Kai

GER
Berlin21:096:25+6:32
71129
LAUBE, Stefan

GER
bomlitz21:166:27+6:39
72459
LAUBE, Frank-Peter

GER
Barsinghausen21:176:27+6:40
73237
DR.HAFNER, Oliver

GER
VfL Bückeburg21:256:30+6:48
74589
PABST, Uwe
 Halle21:346:33+6:57
75350
EBELING, Matthias

GER
PSV Holzminden21:416:35+7:04
76582
LEIPELT, Markus
 MTV Vorsfelde21:576:40+7:20
77283
KEEN, Jens

GER
ASFM / TEA22:136:44+7:36
78516
PLÜMMER, Andreas
 Goslar22:586:58+8:21
79487
KRABIELL, Uwe

GER
TOUGH GUY23:087:01+8:31
80590
SANDTNER, Wolfgang
 Aschersleben23:297:07+8:52
81377
GRIMM, Olaf

GER
TSV Anderten23:337:09+8:56
82388
REULECKE, Dino

GER
Klaushof Langeln23:397:10+9:02
83441
DR. KLAßEN, Thomas

GER
Cuxhaven23:577:16+9:20
84469
SEIDEL, Gunnar

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei24:377:28+10:00
85213
SEBACH, Michael

GER
Weserpeser25:367:46+10:59
Senioren M55 (55-59 Jahre)
1344
SCHULTZ, Heiner

GER
ESV 49 Angermünde -Die Lokvögel-15:054:35---
2494
BROUTSCHEK, M
 Wernigerode16:114:55+1:06
3299
THOMAS, Bernd

GER
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt16:405:04+1:35
4543
KOSTREWA, Bruno
 Dellinger SC17:085:12+2:03
5242
KRAMER, Wilhelm

GER
SC Vienenburg17:155:14+2:10
6317
RINGE, Karsten

GER
TSG Emmerthal17:165:14+2:11
7437
STORBECK, Erhard

GER
magdeburg17:185:15+2:13
860
HÖRICHS, Gunther

GER
LSV Pirna17:415:22+2:36
9348
WIND, Franz

GER
Hamburg17:425:22+2:37
10367
STARY, Dieter

GER
NIX tun kann jeder18:095:30+3:04
11551
MENGERT, Lothar
 LG Osterwieck18:235:35+3:18
12115
KLANERT, Hans- Joachim

GER
Hettstedt18:505:43+3:45
13464
SAUERLAND, Michael

GER
Halberstadt18:515:43+3:46
1416
PIEREN, Rémy

SUI
Zürich18:525:44+3:47
1563
LÜDECKE, Ralf

GER
TuSv Bützfleth18:555:44+3:50
16560
SCHULZ, Karl-Heinz
 18:585:45+3:53
17410
LÜDEKE, Werner

GER
Aschersleben18:595:46+3:54
17378
SCHMALZ, Holger

GER
Brockenlaufverein18:595:46+3:54
19514
ROX, Andreas
 Ebersbach19:025:47+3:57
20320
WÖLKERLING, Jürgen

GER
TTC Beendorf19:135:50+4:08
21142
HÜBSCHER, Adolf

GER
kleines fenn19:175:51+4:12
22447
DÜWEL, Karl-Josef

GER
Man Teou Renner Steinheim19:415:58+4:36
23107
NOLTEKUHLMANN, Uwe

GER
TV Lemgo19:456:00+4:40
23502
GRUSCHAK, Wolfgang
 Trailrunning Harz19:456:00+4:40
25270
MENDRITZKI, Klaus

GER
Berlin19:476:00+4:42
26412
ANNECKE, Bernd

GER
Jersleben19:486:00+4:43
27430
MOCK, Ralf

GER
TuS Hasede19:506:01+4:45
28403
HIRSCH, Detlef

GER
TV Dessau 92 e.V.19:556:03+4:50
29241
WEIGANG, Stefan

GER
Dets friends19:576:03+4:52
29425
SCHMIDT, Lothar

GER
Ilsenburg19:576:03+4:52
3112
JENSEN, Ib

DEN
Kolding Motion19:586:04+4:53
32386
BEGEMANN, Horst

GER
TG Wehlheiden Kassel20:016:04+4:56
33214
FRANKE, Uwe

GER
Sport Trend Ultralaufteam20:046:05+4:59
34205
STOISIEK, Frank

GER
Aschersleben20:126:08+5:07
35365
JAHN, Roland

GER
NIX tun kann jeder20:236:11+5:18
36343
SEWEKOW, Klaus

GER
ESV 49 Angermünde -Die Lokvögel-20:296:13+5:24
37325
BEIE, Rainer

GER
SV Kyffhäuser20:326:14+5:27
38103
THATER, Ralf

GER
LSF Oldenburg20:336:14+5:28
3976
ERDMANN, Gerhard

GER
Rübeland20:376:15+5:32
40329
DILLMANN, Martin

GER
SV Teutonia Sorsum20:456:18+5:40
4178
TWYRDY, Krystian

GER
ULV Wolfsburg20:526:20+5:47
42335
ARNHOLD, Gerd

GER
Rennsteiglaufverein21:056:24+6:00
43454
JANZ, Hartmut

GER
Laufteam Meesenburg21:086:25+6:03
44130
WESTERHAUS, Christian

GER
Frankfurt am Main21:216:29+6:16
45298
KUROWSKI, Uwe

GER
DAV21:306:31+6:25
46166
HERTEL, Thomas

GER
Möser22:026:41+6:57
47432
KREIPE-HOFFMANN, Martin

GER
Lauftreff Ilsede/Lahstedt22:076:43+7:02
485
SPANNAUS, Hans

GER
Halle22:436:54+7:38
49217
KLEY, Detlef

GER
Teuto Run and Fun Bielefeld22:546:57+7:49
50564
KOß, Rainhard
 Sv-kollenbeck23:157:03+8:10
5110
SKARA, Svein Amund

NOR
Oslo24:187:22+9:13
52449
AEGERTER, Christian

GER
Leipzig24:197:23+9:14
53352
ZETZSCHE, Uwe

GER
Berlin24:307:26+9:25
54595
WIECZOREK, Bernd
 Lauftreff salzgitter26:248:00+11:19
55558
KRAUSE, Karl-heinz
 Erst laufen dann saufen26:268:01+11:21
56497
MUNZ, Jürgen
 Winnweiler27:358:22+12:30
57554
SCHARUN, Michael
 Elbingerode28:278:38+13:22
Senioren M60 (60-64 Jahre)
119
BAUMGART, Lutz

GER
Brockenlaufverein17:045:11---
2331
JERMIS, Dieter

GER
Hameln17:295:18+0:25
3189
KRAKOW, Manfred

GER
LG Henneberg Perleberg17:505:25+0:46
4109
WITTIG, Günter

GER
Aerobbis18:055:29+1:01
5556
HOLZHAUSEN, Norbert
 Tg wehlheiden18:225:34+1:18
6550
CIANA, Reiner
 LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen19:345:56+2:30
7562
BHEKER, Heinrich
 sv-kollerbeck19:405:58+2:36
7146
LÜBKE, Erik

GER
Geländeläufer19:405:58+2:36
9593
GILLE, Wiegbert
 VfL Huepstedt19:586:04+2:54
10597
PARDEIKE, Wolfgang
 MSV Eintracht Halberstadt20:066:06+3:02
11585
WITTIG, Axel
 TUS Hasede20:416:17+3:37
12314
ZENNECKE, Bernd

GER
Nordhausen20:446:17+3:40
131134
KRON, Dietrich

GER
LG Parchim21:026:23+3:58
13273
WUNSCH, Bernd

GER
WunschTeam21:026:23+3:58
15398
SCHRAMM, Dieter

GER
TC - Wernigerode21:046:24+4:00
16424
POUWELS, Jan

NED
Duiven21:266:30+4:22
17536
KOHME, Hartmut
 Peime21:466:36+4:42
18361
BENTER, Christoph

GER
Göttingen21:526:38+4:48
19578
FRITSCH, Erich
 21:546:39+4:50
20498
BREUER, Werner
 Kühzungsborn22:016:41+4:57
21290
SCHOLLMEIER, Rainer

GER
VfB 26 Beberstedt22:126:44+5:08
22415
HILLEBRAND, Josef

GER
Non-Stop-Ultra,Brakel22:286:49+5:24
23159
JUNIG, Gunnar

GER
Brockenlaufverein23:026:59+5:58
24587
DIGMANN, Klaus
 Thale23:107:02+6:06
25569
DIETZ, Ralf
 Emder LG23:587:16+6:54
26362
BENTER, Thomas

GER
Göttingen24:217:23+7:17
27355
FÄHSING, Ralf

GER
Rennsteiglaufverein Magdeburg25:077:37+8:03
28541
DREXLER, Hans
 Lahmsoggen Nation26:057:55+9:01
Senioren M65 (65-69 Jahre)
1312
DITTMANN, Helmut

GER
Brockenlaufverein17:585:27---
214
SCHWARZKOPF, Helmut

GER
SV Kyffhäuser18:055:29+0:07
3131
PRIETZ, Walther

GER
MTV Goslar18:575:45+0:59
4222
BRÜGGENSMEIER, Horst

GER
Blomberger Nelkenläufer19:295:55+1:31
511
WÖHLERT, Heinz

GER
DUV20:156:09+2:17
6358
PATETT, Herbert

GER
Vordorf21:406:34+3:42
7372
LANDWEHR, Michael

GER
Gernrode22:026:41+4:04
821
ROHR, Michael

GER
Wernigerode22:086:43+4:10
9122
JANKE, Martin

GER
LV Gera22:376:52+4:39
10191
HEGINGER, Gerrit

GER
Eintracht Braunschweig23:097:01+5:11
11546
KEHMEIER, Reinhard
 Wiehenläufer Hüllhorst23:287:07+5:30
12209
MEINERT, Norbert

GER
Hamburg23:327:08+5:34
13385
VOEGE, Rainer

GER
Mansfeld23:497:14+5:51
14384
QUANTMEYER, Walter

GER
TSG Düderode Oldenrode23:587:16+6:00
15382
WEBER, Hartwig

GER
Magdeburg26:077:55+8:09
Senioren M70 (70-74 Jahre)
1545
DR WEIßENBORN, Klaus-Dieter
 Vs halle20:086:07---
2201
LAMMERS, Hans

GER
Osterburg21:496:37+1:41
3529
VOGT, Hartmut
 Tus Neudorf-Platendorst23:497:14+3:41
4491
SCHNEIDER, Detlef

GER
Sv Medizin25:077:37+4:59
517
SORENSEN, Bent

DEN
Vester Skerninge27:378:23+7:29
Senioren M75 (75 und älter)
1272
ZERBE, Friedmar

GER
LG Silbersee Leipzig21:416:35---
2576
CLEMENS, Horst
 Lg endersborn22:106:44+0:29
3452
RYLL, Emil

GER
Hettstedt22:426:53+1:01
4557
BEHRENS, Hans-günther
 Msv eintracht hbs25:067:37+3:25
Männer (20-29 Jahre)
11
KÜHLMANN, Thomas

GER
NSV Wernigerode12:143:43---
2333
WESSE, Tony

GER
RSV Erzgebirge13:294:06+1:15
3409
KLAWONN, Felix

GER
Hagen14:204:21+2:06
4278
STELTER, Tobias

GER
Müritzsportclub Waren e.V.14:334:25+2:19
5443
ECKERT, Maurice

GER
Brockenlaufverein15:064:35+2:52
6523
SCHICKER, Ilja
 DAV-Wernigerode15:244:40+3:10
7519
WETTERLING, Felix
 Bundeswehr Sportfördergruppe15:574:50+3:43
8326
BEIE, Timo

GER
SV Kyffhäuser15:594:51+3:45
9506
BITTNER, Johannes
 Handballverein ilsenburg17:035:10+4:49
10292
GRIEMERT, Rudolf

GER
Clausthal-Zellerfeld17:235:17+5:09
11436
ADEN, Robin

GER
Deutscher Ruder-Club17:295:18+5:15
12528
DRALLE, Heiner
 Düsseldorf17:335:20+5:19
13144
OTTO, Stefan

GER
SV Angern17:385:21+5:24
14391
FEHSE, Dominic

GER
Thale18:245:35+6:10
15300
SCHLICK, Daniel

GER
Stapelburg18:475:42+6:33
16397
MEYER, Frank

GER
SV Blau-Weiß Loburg18:485:42+6:34
17379
BOGDAHN, Philipp

GER
Hystem Extranjeros19:035:47+6:49
18169
CLAASSEN, Marcel

GER
Störtebeker Loopers19:155:50+7:01
19170
CLAASSEN, Marco

GER
Störtebeker Loopers19:165:51+7:02
20323
CERBE, Linus

GER
Braunschweig19:185:51+7:04
21324
CERBE, Elias

GER
Braunschweig19:195:52+7:05
22451
RIEMENSCHNEIDER, Lars

GER
Darlingerode19:305:55+7:16
23404
HIRSCH, Robert

GER
Diakonissenkrankenhaus Dessau19:375:57+7:23
24123
HARTMANN, Nils

GER
TSV Klausdorf20:006:04+7:46
25354
RIEDL, Christoph

GER
Stiftung Wadentest20:136:08+7:59
25245
WALLEIT, Pascal

GER
LG Bad Frankenhausen / Göllingen20:136:08+7:59
25542
KNOLL, Martin
 LG Bad Frankenhausen/Göllingen20:136:08+7:59
28181
ANLAUF, Carsten

GER
Iserlohn20:276:12+8:13
29203
TAESCHNER, Jan

GER
Frankfurt21:016:23+8:47
30297
WIEKENBERG, Sven-Hendrik

GER
Bad Pyrmont21:106:25+8:56
31200
LAMMERS, Florian

GER
Osterburg21:496:37+9:35
32490
DÖNNI, Daniel

GER
Braunschweig22:106:44+9:56
3346
WEILAND, Sebastian

GER
Lübben22:316:50+10:17
33155
HÄGELE, Sebastian

GER
Lübben22:316:50+10:17
35276
SEHRING, Florian

GER
Harzer Keiler e.V.22:526:56+10:38
3674
MÜLLER, Maximilian

GER
SC Wegberg23:107:02+10:56
weibliche Jugend U20 (18-19 Jahre)
1580
STUDTMANN, Martha
 Tsv wriedel18:545:44---
Seniorinnen W30 (30-34 Jahre)
1132
PRIETZ, Donata

GER
Berlin16:375:03---
2555
RÖHRIG, Carolin
 TG Wehlheiden Kassel18:565:45+2:19
3147
KLEE, Johanna

GER
Braunschweig21:086:25+4:31
4202
GRÄTSCH, Liane

GER
SC DHfK Leipzig21:406:34+5:03
5275
BOEKHOFF, Maria

GER
ZFT25:387:47+9:01
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre)
185
JAEGER, Sabrina

GER
Maschsee-Sharks Hannover16:535:07---
2261
WEHNERT, Claudia

GER
Nord - Hamburg Winterhude18:515:43+1:58
3229
KOCH, Nadine

GER
FTSV Heckershausen18:575:45+2:04
4475
KRASKA, Doreen

GER
Mrs.Sporty Magdeburg19:546:02+3:01
5318
KREIBOHM, Sabrina

GER
MTV Goslar20:116:07+3:18
6182
PIKARSKI, Jessica

GER
Team Kyffhäuser20:186:10+3:25
7561
GLOEDE, Martina
 Sv angern21:116:26+4:18
8204
BAIER, Johanna

GER
Hannover22:326:50+5:39
Seniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre)
1252
SCHLEMEIER, Verena

GER
svs teutonia sorsum17:115:13---
2368
WEHMEIER, Nicole

GER
Brockenlaufverein18:515:43+1:40
3540
BERKATH, Petra
 TV Jahn Walsrode19:025:47+1:51
451
SCHUBERT, Ulla

GER
Burg19:245:53+2:13
5206
ZIERDT, Iris

GER
LAV 07 Bad Harzburg19:335:56+2:22
6346
KLEMME, Corinna

GER
ESV 49 Angermünde -Die Lokvögel-19:435:59+2:32
6461
ROHR, Angela

GER
TG Wehlheiden Kassel19:435:59+2:32
8544
IFFTMER, Christine
 Gütersloh20:076:06+2:56
9371
KRAUSE, Ute

GER
Laufgruppe Stecklenberg20:146:08+3:03
10339
ALBRECHT, Manon

GER
ESV 49 Angermünde -Die Lokvögel-20:296:13+3:18
1189
STEFFEN, Sandra

GER
Rostock20:466:18+3:35
12337
SANDER, Tamara

GER
Dasseler SC21:306:31+4:19
13154
MÖHRING, Maike

GER
Tri Team Lüneburg21:356:33+4:24
14151
ROSEBURG, Bianca

GER
Barleben22:216:47+5:10
15416
REINOLD, Claudia

GER
Non-Stop-Ultra,Brakel22:276:49+5:16
16463
SCHMIDT, Katrin

GER
Ihleläufer Burg23:107:02+5:59
1739
KURZWEIL, Anne

GER
Hamburg24:057:18+6:54
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre)
1442
REICHELT, Silvia

GER
Delligser SC17:535:26---
2472
BEUME, Christiane

GER
DAK LG Hamburg18:245:35+0:31
3466
MEIMA, Jeannet

GER
Trailrunning Harz18:415:40+0:48
4167
KRUMPEN-MÜLLER, Sabine

GER
LAV 07 Bad Harzburg19:145:50+1:21
5175
BRÜCHNER, Marion

GER
Berlin19:345:56+1:41
6583
SCHNAARS, Bärbel
 Achim19:486:00+1:55
7440
VON IVEN, Katrin

GER
LSG Ascania Aschersleben19:566:03+2:03
8482
MOTA, Kathrin

GER
TSG GutsMuths Qlb20:106:07+2:17
9177
BIERMANN, Simone

GER
Wiehen-Wölfe20:176:09+2:24
10342
LANGBECKER, Yvonne

GER
ESV 49 Angermünde -Die Lokvögel-20:286:13+2:35
11264
LASSAN, Sandrin

GER
ESV 49 Angermünde -Die Lokvögel-20:326:14+2:39
1223
SEILER, Manuela

SUI
Herzogenbuchsee21:466:36+3:53
13427
WAGNER, Jeanette

GER
Möser23:107:02+5:17
14470
SEIDEL, Antje

GER
WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld24:367:28+6:43
15172
SCHÖWE, Simone

GER
LSV Tri-Team Wolfenbüttel25:067:37+7:13
1638
HAUSCHILD, Dörte

GER
Hamburg27:488:26+9:55
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre)
1168
BITTNER, Andrea

GER
LAV 07 Bad Harzburg19:135:50---
2359
REUß, Sylvia

GER
Ballenstedt19:506:01+0:37
322
OLTMANN, Solvej

DEN
Bjørnebanden20:116:07+0:58
4319
SCHARUN, Kerstin

GER
Grundschule Paul Ernst20:296:13+1:16
5118
GAUERT, Nasira

GER
Hardtseemafia Triathlon20:366:15+1:23
6468
STUTZKOWSKI, Elke

GER
Blankenburg21:416:35+2:28
7460
SCHWENDKE, Renate

GER
Dasseler SC21:426:35+2:29
8164
FELSCHE, Manuela

GER
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt22:076:43+2:54
9579
SINGER, Andrea
 Lsg Aschnia Aschersleben22:426:53+3:29
10195
DR.REICH, Steffi

GER
Blau Weiß Hettstedt22:466:54+3:33
11208
MÖLLER, Sabine

GER
Hamburg23:307:08+4:17
12322
TIEDE, Kerstin Emma

GER
Ilsenburg24:187:22+5:05
Seniorinnen W55 (55-59 Jahre)
1113
EXTRA-HARMS, Eva

GER
VfL Stade20:286:13---
2336
ARNHOLD, Petra

GER
Rennsteiglaufverein20:306:13+0:02
379
BASCHIN, Andrea

GER
ULV Wolfsburg20:526:20+0:24
454
WICHERT, Doris

GER
Tus-Hohnstorf21:276:30+0:59
5127
NEITZEL, Susanne

GER
Halle21:346:33+1:06
6303
WICKMANN, Birgitt

GER
Wedel21:416:35+1:13
7456
FAIDT, Marion

GER
Blau-Weiß-Hettstedt22:436:54+2:15
Seniorinnen W60 (60-64 Jahre)
1423
MEINBERG, Anke

GER
MTV Wolfenbüttel21:336:32---
2165
HERTEL, Silvia

GER
Möser22:026:41+0:29
3106
SANFTENBERG, Birgit

GER
MTV 1860 Minden e. V.23:557:15+2:22
4102
GEISLER, Gabriele

GER
Weserpeser25:367:46+4:03
Seniorinnen W65 (65-69 Jahre)
1282
EGGERT, Irmgard

GER
Rennsteiglaufverein21:236:29---
Seniorinnen W70 (70-74 Jahre)
1212
PÜSCHEL, Ingrid

GER
Dahlweid Potsdam33:1610:05---
Seniorinnen W75 (75 und älter)
1266
JÜTTNER, Gerhild

GER
Quedlinburg25:007:35---
Frauen (20-29 Jahre)
1438
ZIMMERMANN, Silke

GER
LG Ihleläufer Burg15:184:39---
2401
REIMERS, Sonka

GER
Laufline Team Göttingen15:474:47+0:29
3157
HOEFT, Laura

GER
Clausthal-Zellerfeld18:305:37+3:12
4124
REINKE, Nathalie Sophie

GER
TSV Klausdorf18:505:43+3:32
5210
HOLZBERG, Britta

GER
BSV Celle20:016:04+4:43
675
HELBACH, Kim

GER
Köln20:496:19+5:31
7243
HERRMANN, Sabrina

GER
Gelsenkirchen21:316:32+6:13
881
MÖRTZSCH, Michaela

GER
Wolfsburg23:227:05+8:04

2. Stage: Schlüsie (3.10 km)

männliche Jugend U20 (18-19 Jahre)
1592
BIENE, Nils
 Ocr heidesprinter24:377:57---
Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre)
1445
HEDDERICH, Thomas

GER
NSV Wernigerode15:545:08---
228
MAKARINUS, Robert

GER
Nordhausen16:225:17+0:28
32
REICHERT, Florian

GER
ASFM Göttingen / Arcteryx16:325:20+0:38
4400
GAEDE, Christian

GER
MTK Bad Harzburg Triathlon16:535:27+0:59
5571
MAHLER, Sven
 Sg finne Billroda17:035:30+1:09
6499
SCHRUN, Markus
 Brockenlaufverein Isenburg17:585:48+2:04
7446
RAGOß, Daniel

GER
NSV Wernigerode18:065:51+2:12
849
KOTES, Aaron-Mick Stefan

GER
SV Siemens Mülheim a.d. Ruhr e.V.18:346:00+2:40
9418
HOWOREK, Andreas

GER
Schützenverein Osterwald U.E.18:396:01+2:45
10584
HITZING, Christoffer
 LA Cool Runnings18:546:06+3:00
11370
SCHMIDT, Sebastian

GER
Clausthal-Zellerfeld19:406:21+3:46
12140
SCHUMANN, Roberto

GER
SC DHfK Leipzig19:426:22+3:48
13347
MERSMANN, Tobias

GER
Hannover20:076:30+4:13
14110
WITTIG, Christian

GER
Aerobbis20:186:33+4:24
15238
RUDATZKI, Christian

GER
Kassel20:316:38+4:37
16399
GROßE, Maik

GER
Ascherleben20:486:43+4:54
17198
BRANDT, Matthias

GER
Neustadt20:586:46+5:04
18422
ROTHE, Enrico

GER
Bitterfeld20:596:47+5:05
19101
MALIEZEFSKI, Sebastian

GER
Karateverein Shogun Großdalzig e.V.21:196:53+5:25
20573
BACHMANN, Nico
 Sv kyffhäuse21:336:58+5:39
21408
VESPERMANN, Nils

GER
TriAs Hildesheim21:407:00+5:46
22233
LUTHER, Mathias

GER
3910822:117:10+6:17
23291
HEINE, Heiko

GER
Thale22:227:13+6:28
24479
CREUTZIG, Andre

GER
Stapelburg22:317:16+6:37
25501
JORDAN, Thimo
 Bundeswehr Blankenburg24:137:49+8:19
26478
WORACEK, Robin

GER
Knoxville Track Club25:028:05+9:08
27271
DUME, Clemens

GER
Göttingen25:048:06+9:10
28394
BRANDT, Tim

GER
Bremen25:158:09+9:21
29390
SCHNELL, Christopher

GER
Sickte25:418:18+9:47
30349
HAHNE, Michael

GER
GW Hasselfelde26:058:25+10:11
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)
1471
HOLLAND, Marcel

GER
WSV Benneckenstein15:535:08---
2357
MÜLLER, Holger

GER
Braunschweig16:325:20+0:39
3417
KNAUER, Daniel

GER
Brockenlaufverein16:535:27+1:00
4552
BAECKE, Sebastian
 Riemer-MTC17:145:34+1:21
5518
ZIMMERMANN, Tino
 Wernigerode18:165:54+2:23
6188
LOESER, Sascha

GER
Niedergörsdorf18:275:58+2:34
7185
MATTERSTEIG, Andre

GER
VfL Eilenburg18:285:58+2:35
8244
MAIWALD, Alexander

GER
Wernigerode18:396:01+2:46
9186
FALTIS, Danny

GER
münz lauftreff Westerwald18:416:02+2:48
1071
SCHIMMER, Torsten

GER
Bad Rappenau18:466:04+2:53
11467
CÄSAR, Christian

GER
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode18:596:08+3:06
12600
NOACK, Volker
 Ilsenburg19:296:18+3:36
13126
HIRTH, Manuel

GER
Lauftreff Bernburg19:336:19+3:40
14135
KIECKBUSCH, Bernd

GER
Wurster Nordseeküste19:386:20+3:45
15163
PAHNKE, Andreas

GER
198019:556:26+4:02
16263
SCHNEIDER, Erik

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei20:336:38+4:40
17287
LIEBISCH, Robert

GER
Berlin20:366:39+4:43
18274
PUSCH, Toralf

GER
Düsseldorf20:556:45+5:02
19575
WEIDIG, Michael
 Arschersleben21:026:48+5:09
20260
MELLIES, Dirk

GER
Hamburg21:036:48+5:10
21268
REINHARD, Sebastian

GER
TSV Hirschau21:096:50+5:16
22221
HITZING, Jan

GER
Göttingen21:126:51+5:19
23457
LIEBAU, Holger

GER
Sömmerdaer Gipfelstürmer21:166:52+5:23
24581
REESE, Ingo
 21:256:55+5:32
2553
KAGEL, Kilian

GER
Hamburg21:266:55+5:33
26548
SCHMIDT, Swen
 Harzgerode21:286:56+5:35
2796
NÄTHER, Ronny

GER
LTSV Forst21:356:58+5:42
2864
HÜTTL, Jens

GER
LC Auensee Leipzig21:477:02+5:54
29474
SCHUBERT, Timo

GER
HTC laufclub22:107:10+6:17
30215
WOZNY, Marcin

GER
Hannover22:127:10+6:19
31108
ROSKI, Kai

GER
Feuerwehr Minden22:157:11+6:22
3258
BERNHARD, Andreas

GER
Detmold22:177:12+6:24
33305
PORTZ, Stefan

GER
Braunschweig23:217:32+7:28
34304
PORTZ, Martin

GER
Braunschweig23:227:33+7:29
356
GENRICH, Dr. Florian

GER
Dasseler SC23:337:36+7:40
36373
LIß, Sebastian

GER
Bahrdorf23:377:38+7:44
3791
GUDERMANN, Stefan

GER
Team laufpix.de23:427:39+7:49
38193
MANZ, Stefan

GER
BSG Ostsächsische Sparkasse Dresden23:487:41+7:55
39211
STEIMECKER, Marko

GER
Niederndodeleben23:497:41+7:56
4050
PÜSCHEL, Silvio

GER
Halsbrücke23:547:43+8:01
41171
EHMANN, Sebastian

GER
Zeuthen24:277:54+8:34
42389
PETER, Nico

GER
Falkensee24:307:55+8:37
4355
SCHWENKE, Jan

GER
Hannover24:417:58+8:48
44254
OSSIEK, Christian

GER
Bielefeld24:458:00+8:52
4548
SPRENGER, Jon

GER
Hannover25:018:05+9:08
46246
NITZSCHMANN, Timo

GER
Hannover25:228:11+9:29
46411
SIMON, Philipp

GER
Hannover25:228:11+9:29
4894
PUTH, Georg

GER
Siegburg25:248:12+9:31
49594
CHANG, Kim
 Erst Laufen dann Saufen25:528:21+9:59
50280
RUST, Patrick

GER
Langenhagen29:269:30+13:33
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)
1381
BRUDEL, Stefan

GER
Weimar16:095:13---
213
HESSE, Jörn

GER
Delligser SC16:105:13+0:01
3419
NEUMANN, Christian

GER
TriAs Hildesheim16:415:23+0:32
4173
KREIPE, Nils

GER
Berlin17:025:30+0:53
5393
LEHNIGER, Tino

GER
Tangermünde17:385:42+1:29
6281
WADEHN, RIcky

GER
Brockenlaufverein17:395:42+1:30
7505
BÄR, Mario
 Bildungszentrum Dessan18:025:50+1:53
772
MAIHS, Tobi

GER
Maschsee-Sharks Hannover18:025:50+1:53
9149
WIEHEMEIER, Oliver

GER
Blomberger Nelkenläufer18:285:58+2:19
10286
ZIEGER, Jan-Frederik

GER
Laufline Team Göttingen18:295:58+2:20
11568
IRMER, Tobias
 Magdeburg18:376:01+2:28
12289
KUGENBUCH, Olaf

GER
Brockenlaufverein18:516:05+2:42
13567
LEUTHÄUßER, Gert
 Leipzig19:106:11+3:01
14294
JOST, Steffen

GER
BSG Sparkasse Jena19:176:14+3:08
15596
PYKA, Steffen
 City boot camp19:236:16+3:14
16285
MATTHES, Lars

GER
Lalles Lauftreff Wiedelah19:296:18+3:20
17269
BARTLING, Marcus

GER
Brockenlaufverein19:356:20+3:26
18481
NIKOLAICZYK, Andre

GER
Bad Münder19:386:20+3:29
19522
KOCH, Imgmar
 Oldschool Harz Hill Mann19:416:21+3:32
2018
OLTMANN, Flemming

DEN
Bjørnebanden19:446:22+3:35
21248
WAGNER, Rene

GER
Halberstadt19:556:26+3:46
22119
HABERMANN, Matthias

GER
Leipzig19:576:27+3:48
23225
DIETRICH, Andreas

GER
SG Lauffreunde Harz20:226:35+4:13
24116
SCHULZ-NÖTZOLD, Carsten

GER
Glauchau20:236:35+4:14
25235
KRAMER, Andreas

GER
Potsdam20:296:37+4:20
26383
SCHLOTTAG, Jens

GER
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt20:346:39+4:25
274
SAMP, Alexander

GER
Whiskey Running Team20:396:40+4:30
28259
CHRIST, Jörn

GER
SV scn enerny Torgelow20:406:40+4:31
29450
LANGE, Andreas

GER
Hildesheim20:476:43+4:38
30224
DOHNALEK, Kai

GER
LT Hofgeismar20:516:44+4:42
31369
WEHMEIER, Tobias

GER
Brockenlaufverein20:526:44+4:43
3288
STEFFEN, Holger

GER
Rostock20:546:45+4:45
33539
BRAEMER, Lars
 TV Jahn Walsrode20:566:46+4:47
3433
HAASE, Marco

GER
Hannover20:576:46+4:48
35236
JACOB, Heiko

GER
FC St. Pauli Triathlon21:026:48+4:53
36330
BECKMANN, Andre

GER
Pinolino Kinderträume21:086:50+4:59
37351
ROHLFING, Holger

GER
PSV Holzminden21:096:50+5:00
38117
ROHDE, Christian

GER
Verden21:146:51+5:05
3952
KAGEL, Sebastian

GER
Hamburg21:276:56+5:18
40549
WALLEWEIN, Oliver
 Hildesheim21:376:59+5:28
41465
DAMMANN, Raphael

GER
TriAs Hildesheim21:397:00+5:30
4269
KOSSAK, André

GER
TV Lemgo21:437:01+5:34
43190
CLUSEN, Olaf

GER
LT Marienloh21:467:02+5:37
44483
SCHNOOR, Ole

GER
Berlin22:127:10+6:03
4580
KURECKI, Enrico

GER
Berlin22:457:21+6:36
46187
LÜTTGAU, Carsten

GER
Braunschweig22:497:22+6:40
47435
AISCH, Matthias

GER
Hannover22:557:24+6:46
4886
BIELER, André

GER
SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg23:547:43+7:45
49161
WENDSCHUH, Thorsten

GER
SV Kollerbeck24:217:52+8:12
50421
SCHÜRER, Armin

GER
Berlin24:267:53+8:17
51586
UNGER, Christian
 Bad Salzdetfurth24:327:55+8:23
5261
COOLS, Zegar

GER
Berlin24:367:57+8:27
53591
HILDEWERTH, Sascha
 Ocr heidesprinter24:377:57+8:28
54152
MARX, Oliver

GER
AV-Test.org24:588:04+8:49
5540
OSTENDORF, Jörg

GER
Hamburg25:268:13+9:17
56240
KYRIS, Daniel

GER
Stendal25:388:17+9:29
57316
KAßBURG, Gunnar

GER
Rostock26:088:26+9:59
58199
MORGAN, Nico

GER
Leipzig27:128:47+11:03
59353
LEONHARD, Rico

GER
Berlin29:469:37+13:37
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)
1288
BRANDT, Tewes

GER
Delligser SC15:505:07---
2547
MÜLLER, Hans-Peter
 SV 90 Nordhausen16:315:20+0:41
3488
FOERSTNER, Jan

GER
Easy Rider17:505:46+2:00
4156
JAHN, Uwe

GER
Eilenburg18:055:50+2:15
5174
BRÜCHNER, Jörg

GER
Berlin18:115:52+2:21
6395
GLÜBER, Michael

GER
LT Speeketze Marbach18:406:02+2:50
7295
HENSEL, Ronald

GER
MD18:436:03+2:53
8311
FRANKE, Sven

GER
Brockenlaufverein18:456:03+2:55
9444
LAMBECK, Steven

GER
Brockenlaufverein18:486:04+2:58
10364
BÖRNER, Tino

GER
Erfurt18:576:07+3:07
11301
REICHELT, Mario

GER
Delligser SC19:106:11+3:20
1226
CHEREK, Uwe

GER
Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck19:186:14+3:28
13100
KISTNER, Dennis

GER
Leipzig19:226:15+3:32
14138
KREYSING, Karsten

GER
E.ON19:316:18+3:41
15307
WALGERS, Ariën

GER
Dasseler SC19:346:19+3:44
16431
HEINEMANN, Maik

GER
Gardelegen19:426:22+3:52
17570
HARTIG, Matthias
 Sv tülau voitze19:476:23+3:57
18313
HARBART, Bernd

GER
Springe19:486:24+3:58
19223
HIRSCHELMANN, Jens

GER
Merseburg19:586:27+4:08
20141
MÖRTH, Sascha

GER
E.ON19:596:27+4:09
21565
DÖHMLAND, Frank
 Freizeitsportler20:246:35+4:34
2262
ZEYN, Frank

GER
Hannover Runners20:286:37+4:38
23577
HERBERG, Kay
 20:316:38+4:41
24428
BRENZ, Andreas

GER
Wernigerode20:426:41+4:52
25176
KROPP, Andreas

GER
Blomberger Nelkenläufer20:456:42+4:55
26433
TIETZE, Heiko

GER
Berlin20:516:44+5:01
27504
KRÜGER, Marek
 Ilsenburg20:576:46+5:07
27588
HARTMANN, Thomas
 Harzfalke Tanne20:576:46+5:07
29296
BREM, Thomas

GER
Emder LG21:006:47+5:10
30234
RENNEBERG, Thomas

GER
Harzer21:016:47+5:11
3192
DELFS, Sören

GER
Die Enten21:026:48+5:12
32262
NIEMANN, Marc

GER
Schandelah21:036:48+5:13
33231
GASTMANN, Andreas

GER
TuS Bothfeld 0421:146:51+5:24
34256
ROHDE, Peter

GER
Wunsch Team21:266:55+5:36
35230
PEUSCHEL, Thomas

GER
TG Wehlheiden Kassel21:286:56+5:38
36227
HEUBLEIN, André

GER
Reurieth21:316:57+5:41
37508
WEBER, Marian
 Sinco Tec Laufsport Team21:326:57+5:42
38153
STEINERT, Ulf

GER
Leegebruch21:457:01+5:55
39405
KLUSMANN, Dirk

GER
Lüder21:527:04+6:02
40538
LENZ, Michael
 Berlin22:017:07+6:11
41184
FÜRER, Michael

GER
LC BlueLiner22:027:07+6:12
42489
BERKMANN, Thomas

GER
Running Riot Hannover22:117:10+6:21
43293
MAIER, Frank

GER
Meyenburg22:137:10+6:23
44503
OCHMANN, Thomas
 Hm Tievgauten22:147:11+6:24
45533
WEDDE, Thomas
 Ilsenburg22:157:11+6:25
46453
RYLL, Rene

GER
Ort Goslar22:167:11+6:26
4783
EICHSTAEDT, Stefan

GER
Dortmund22:177:12+6:27
48439
WILKENS, Carsten

GER
Dasseler SC22:217:13+6:31
49162
NIEMEIER, Frank

GER
SV Kollerbeck22:267:15+6:36
5025
DRÜKE, Harald

GER
SV-Brenkhausen/Bosseborn22:417:20+6:51
50392
FLAMMER, Frank

GER
Hannover22:417:20+6:51
52407
TESKE, Peter

GER
Blomberger Nelkenläufer22:467:21+6:56
52120
FRICKE, Tobias

GER
Wolfenbüttel22:467:21+6:56
54284
PREUß, Michael

GER
TuS Ahnsen22:527:23+7:02
55134
BECHHEIM, Stefan

GER
Bremerhaven22:587:25+7:08
56387
AUST, Frank

GER
Lauffeuer Fröttstädt22:597:25+7:09
57232
THIEME, Mike

GER
Braunschweig23:017:26+7:11
58426
BERGMANN, Joerg

GER
SG Töplitz 1922 e.V.23:147:30+7:24
59376
LIPPMANN, Stefan

GER
Brockenlaufverein23:427:39+7:52
60197
JAKOB, Philipp

GER
Martinroda23:577:44+8:07
60137
LANG, Helmut

GER
E.ON23:577:44+8:07
62334
VOSS, Gerald

GER
TV Rennerod Run for Fun24:367:57+8:46
6345
POPPER, Norbert

GER
Parsteinsee24:377:57+8:47
63458
VAN DER GRAAF, Henry

NED
Arnhem24:377:57+8:47
6515
WERNICKE, Raik

GER
TGS Walldorf24:407:58+8:50
6634
MEIER, René

GER
NIX tun kann jeder25:008:04+9:10
67143
GNOYKE, Björn

GER
Ecki´s Home/ TEA25:038:05+9:13
68148
LENZEN, Michael

GER
Neues Land e.V.25:268:13+9:36
69239
LEIDEL, Lars

GER
Stendal25:388:17+9:48
70360
BIEDER, Michael

GER
Rennsteiglaufverein26:058:25+10:15
71363
NIMMRICHTER, Reno

GER
GMRV26:188:30+10:28
7237
ROHWEDDER, Dennis

GER
Drübeck27:118:47+11:21
73406
NIELSEN, Jesper

DEN
Köge27:308:53+11:40
74321
HÄNDEL, Thomas

GER
Jena28:449:17+12:54
75559
REISING, Marcel
 Erst laufen dann saufen28:539:20+13:03
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)
1345
KLEMME, Jürgen

GER
ESV 49 Angermünde -Die Lokvögel-16:375:22---
2574
HOFFMANN, Matthias
 Läufern team oker17:215:36+0:44
366
EBERHARD, Jürgen

GER
SV Werder Bremen17:575:48+1:20
48
MATTHIESEN, Erik

DEN
Bjørnebanden18:285:58+1:51
5136
SCHULDT, Karsten

GER
E.ON18:356:00+1:58
6420
VOGEL, Maik

GER
FH Runners Berlin18:386:01+2:01
6315
TEUTLOFF, Peter

GER
Aschersleben18:386:01+2:01
8486
KÖRNER, Steffen

GER
Leipzig18:406:02+2:03
9414
ULRICH, Kai-Uwe

GER
MSV Meusegast18:436:03+2:06
1068
STRAUBE, Jens

GER
Bennewitz18:536:06+2:16
11265
MATTERN, Andreas

GER
LG MuLi19:036:09+2:26
1231
WEISE, Stephan

GER
Lauffreunde Gotha e.V.19:046:10+2:27
13462
BRAUNE, Mario

GER
VLG 1991 Magdeburg19:056:10+2:28
13341
HABEREDER, Armin

GER
ESV 49 Angermünde -Die Lokvögel-19:056:10+2:28
15338
GREULICH, Lutz

GER
ESV 49 Angermünde -Die Lokvögel-19:066:10+2:29
169
KRUSE, Andreas

GER
Brockenlaufverein19:126:12+2:35
1720
DR. HENTSCH, Torsten

GER
SV Hermsdorf19:226:15+2:45
18507
BITTNER, Holger
 Brockenlaufverein19:256:16+2:48
1984
STRUCK, Michael

GER
Harsum19:396:21+3:02
2067
DIETZ, Ralph

GER
Team Deutschland19:456:23+3:08
21258
SCHMIDT, Karsten

GER
Klein Krams19:486:24+3:11
22553
WEBER, Uwe
 Eisleben19:516:25+3:14
23279
MESSERSCHMIDT, Michael

GER
Delligser SC20:236:35+3:46
24563
SCHONSKY, Roy
 Fettleibige ballenstedter20:306:37+3:53
25366
KRESSE, Mathias

GER
NIX tun kann jeder20:416:41+4:04
26139
MIKA, Rainer

GER
E.ON20:476:43+4:10
27255
ZIPPER, Wolfgang

GER
Langenhagen20:526:44+4:15
2870
HINTZSCHE, Ekkehard

GER
Ostseebad Kühlungsborn20:586:46+4:21
29485
LÜDTKE, Mathias

GER
fettleibige Ballenstedter20:596:47+4:22
30396
BARDEHLE, Lutz

GER
VfB Salzkotten21:066:49+4:29
31332
KROCKER, Steffen

GER
LG Konradsburg 9021:096:50+4:32
32455
LIEBIG, Andreas

GER
Intersport Liebig21:106:50+4:33
33302
WICKMANN, Stefan

GER
Schwentinental21:146:51+4:37
34434
HELLER, Carsten

GER
Newsmaker21:226:54+4:45
35226
FRANZKE, Jan

GER
TG Wehlheiden Kassel21:266:55+4:49
3635
RETTIG, Jens

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei21:336:58+4:56
37150
BAUMANN, Norbert

GER
Duisburg21:346:58+4:57
383
EHRENBERG, Jörg

GER
SV Kyffhäuser21:356:58+4:58
3927
STERNBERG, Ulf

GER
HGL Wernigerode21:497:03+5:12
40473
WERNECKE, Frank

GER
W+J21:587:06+5:21
4124
WEBER, Wolfgang

GER
SV-Brenkhausen/Bosseborn22:007:06+5:23
42480
KESSLER, Andreas

GER
Ilsede22:087:09+5:31
43196
JOPPE, Holger

GER
TSV Hilwartshausen22:097:09+5:32
44216
POHL, Johann

GER
TEaMPOhl22:127:10+5:35
4582
SNAGA, Udo

GER
Radebeul22:187:12+5:41
46183
STEINBÜCHEL, Dirk

GER
Dortmund22:197:12+5:42
47207
HARALDSON, Torsten

GER
Team Astarot22:247:14+5:47
48125
BERNDT, Karsten

GER
LG Deiringsen22:267:15+5:49
49566
SCHALLHORN, Björn
 VFB Fallersleben22:287:15+5:51
50160
SAAGE, Ansgar

GER
SV Kollerbeck22:547:24+6:17
51511
DETTMANN, Olaf
 Team Carl Shultz23:017:26+6:24
5265
BRUCHIER, Olivier

GER
Didderse23:027:26+6:25
5356
BARTH, Michael

GER
SV Guths Muths Quedlinburg23:117:29+6:34
54219
DETTMAR, Thomas

GER
T.D.M.-Laufteam Sarstedt23:137:30+6:36
55251
HAMEL, Christian

GER
SV Kali Wolmirstedt23:187:31+6:41
56589
PABST, Uwe
 Halle23:347:37+6:57
57250
WETZSTEIN, Andreas

GER
Wildeshausen23:367:37+6:59
58178
BIERMANN, Wolfgang

GER
Wiehen-Wölfe23:427:39+7:05
58356
REUß, Steffen

GER
Ballenstedt23:427:39+7:05
60429
BEDEMANN, Torsten

GER
Ziltendorf23:457:40+7:08
61310
VAUTH, Jürgen

GER
Non-Stop-Ultra, Brakel23:487:41+7:11
62237
DR.HAFNER, Oliver

GER
VfL Bückeburg23:507:42+7:13
63104
STÜLB, Georg

GER
Dalldorf23:557:43+7:18
64582
LEIPELT, Markus
 MTV Vorsfelde24:037:46+7:26
65249
BAHKE, Ralph

GER
Leipzig24:107:48+7:33
6636
PORTMANN, Kai

GER
Berlin24:167:50+7:39
67350
EBELING, Matthias

GER
PSV Holzminden24:207:51+7:43
6842
HOLUB, Ulrich

GER
SV Kyffhäuser24:247:53+7:47
69253
SCHLEMEIER, Wolfgang

GER
svs teutonia sorsum24:267:53+7:49
70476
VEHLOW, Stefan

GER
Grimma24:277:54+7:50
71572
KOHL, Michael
 24:307:55+7:53
72517
WEBER, Bernd
 Düsseldorf24:317:55+7:54
73459
LAUBE, Frank-Peter

GER
Barsinghausen24:528:02+8:15
74129
LAUBE, Stefan

GER
bomlitz24:538:02+8:16
75283
KEEN, Jens

GER
ASFM / TEA25:328:15+8:55
76487
KRABIELL, Uwe

GER
TOUGH GUY25:538:21+9:16
77477
KLASCHKA, Andreas

GER
Fettleibige Ballenstedter26:258:32+9:48
78469
SEIDEL, Gunnar

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei26:288:33+9:51
79388
REULECKE, Dino

GER
Klaushof Langeln27:248:51+10:47
80377
GRIMM, Olaf

GER
TSV Anderten28:249:10+11:47
81516
PLÜMMER, Andreas
 Goslar29:459:36+13:08
82441
DR. KLAßEN, Thomas

GER
Cuxhaven30:049:42+13:27
83590
SANDTNER, Wolfgang
 Aschersleben30:259:49+13:48
84213
SEBACH, Michael

GER
Weserpeser30:499:57+14:12
85192
FENDER, Torsten

GER
Berlin30:529:58+14:15
Senioren M55 (55-59 Jahre)
1344
SCHULTZ, Heiner

GER
ESV 49 Angermünde -Die Lokvögel-16:505:26---
2543
KOSTREWA, Bruno
 Dellinger SC18:416:02+1:51
3317
RINGE, Karsten

GER
TSG Emmerthal19:136:12+2:23
460
HÖRICHS, Gunther

GER
LSV Pirna19:246:16+2:34
5242
KRAMER, Wilhelm

GER
SC Vienenburg19:266:17+2:36
6494
BROUTSCHEK, M
 Wernigerode19:276:17+2:37
7299
THOMAS, Bernd

GER
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt20:196:34+3:29
8348
WIND, Franz

GER
Hamburg20:426:41+3:52
9551
MENGERT, Lothar
 LG Osterwieck20:566:46+4:06
10560
SCHULZ, Karl-Heinz
 20:576:46+4:07
11464
SAUERLAND, Michael

GER
Halberstadt21:076:49+4:17
12437
STORBECK, Erhard

GER
magdeburg21:116:50+4:21
13514
ROX, Andreas
 Ebersbach21:346:58+4:44
1463
LÜDECKE, Ralf

GER
TuSv Bützfleth21:386:59+4:48
15410
LÜDEKE, Werner

GER
Aschersleben21:417:00+4:51
16115
KLANERT, Hans- Joachim

GER
Hettstedt21:477:02+4:57
17367
STARY, Dieter

GER
NIX tun kann jeder21:487:02+4:58
1716
PIEREN, Rémy

SUI
Zürich21:487:02+4:58
19430
MOCK, Ralf

GER
TuS Hasede21:577:05+5:07
20378
SCHMALZ, Holger

GER
Brockenlaufverein21:587:06+5:08
21447
DÜWEL, Karl-Josef

GER
Man Teou Renner Steinheim22:157:11+5:25
22502
GRUSCHAK, Wolfgang
 Trailrunning Harz22:217:13+5:31
2312
JENSEN, Ib

DEN
Kolding Motion22:317:16+5:41
24107
NOLTEKUHLMANN, Uwe

GER
TV Lemgo22:327:17+5:42
25412
ANNECKE, Bernd

GER
Jersleben22:367:18+5:46
26386
BEGEMANN, Horst

GER
TG Wehlheiden Kassel22:377:18+5:47
27320
WÖLKERLING, Jürgen

GER
TTC Beendorf22:467:21+5:56
28214
FRANKE, Uwe

GER
Sport Trend Ultralaufteam22:507:22+6:00
29365
JAHN, Roland

GER
NIX tun kann jeder23:067:28+6:16
30343
SEWEKOW, Klaus

GER
ESV 49 Angermünde -Die Lokvögel-23:127:30+6:22
31241
WEIGANG, Stefan

GER
Dets friends23:207:32+6:30
31403
HIRSCH, Detlef

GER
TV Dessau 92 e.V.23:207:32+6:30
33130
WESTERHAUS, Christian

GER
Frankfurt am Main23:287:35+6:38
34270
MENDRITZKI, Klaus

GER
Berlin23:297:35+6:39
35325
BEIE, Rainer

GER
SV Kyffhäuser23:517:42+7:01
36142
HÜBSCHER, Adolf

GER
kleines fenn23:557:43+7:05
37103
THATER, Ralf

GER
LSF Oldenburg24:027:46+7:12
38432
KREIPE-HOFFMANN, Martin

GER
Lauftreff Ilsede/Lahstedt24:037:46+7:13
3978
TWYRDY, Krystian

GER
ULV Wolfsburg24:067:47+7:16
40454
JANZ, Hartmut

GER
Laufteam Meesenburg24:157:50+7:25
41329
DILLMANN, Martin

GER
SV Teutonia Sorsum24:277:54+7:37
42335
ARNHOLD, Gerd

GER
Rennsteiglaufverein24:287:54+7:38
43205
STOISIEK, Frank

GER
Aschersleben24:427:59+7:52
43425
SCHMIDT, Lothar

GER
Ilsenburg24:427:59+7:52
4576
ERDMANN, Gerhard

GER
Rübeland24:548:02+8:04
46217
KLEY, Detlef

GER
Teuto Run and Fun Bielefeld25:418:18+8:51
47166
HERTEL, Thomas

GER
Möser26:098:27+9:19
48298
KUROWSKI, Uwe

GER
DAV26:258:32+9:35
49449
AEGERTER, Christian

GER
Leipzig26:508:40+10:00
505
SPANNAUS, Hans

GER
Halle27:178:49+10:27
5110
SKARA, Svein Amund

NOR
Oslo28:089:05+11:18
52352
ZETZSCHE, Uwe

GER
Berlin29:469:37+12:56
53564
KOß, Rainhard
 Sv-kollenbeck29:479:37+12:57
54595
WIECZOREK, Bernd
 Lauftreff salzgitter31:4710:16+14:57
55497
MUNZ, Jürgen
 Winnweiler32:3010:30+15:40
56554
SCHARUN, Michael
 Elbingerode32:5310:37+16:03
57558
KRAUSE, Karl-heinz
 Erst laufen dann saufen34:3111:09+17:41
Senioren M60 (60-64 Jahre)
119
BAUMGART, Lutz

GER
Brockenlaufverein19:336:19---
2109
WITTIG, Günter

GER
Aerobbis20:206:34+0:47
3556
HOLZHAUSEN, Norbert
 Tg wehlheiden20:326:38+0:59
4331
JERMIS, Dieter

GER
Hameln20:356:39+1:02
5189
KRAKOW, Manfred

GER
LG Henneberg Perleberg21:467:02+2:13
6562
BHEKER, Heinrich
 sv-kollerbeck22:127:10+2:39
7550
CIANA, Reiner
 LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen22:177:12+2:44
8146
LÜBKE, Erik

GER
Geländeläufer22:577:25+3:24
9593
GILLE, Wiegbert
 VfL Huepstedt23:197:32+3:46
9314
ZENNECKE, Bernd

GER
Nordhausen23:197:32+3:46
11597
PARDEIKE, Wolfgang
 MSV Eintracht Halberstadt23:507:42+4:17
12585
WITTIG, Axel
 TUS Hasede24:117:49+4:38
13398
SCHRAMM, Dieter

GER
TC - Wernigerode24:167:50+4:43
14361
BENTER, Christoph

GER
Göttingen24:197:51+4:46
15578
FRITSCH, Erich
 24:327:55+4:59
16587
DIGMANN, Klaus
 Thale24:488:00+5:15
17498
BREUER, Werner
 Kühzungsborn24:548:02+5:21
18415
HILLEBRAND, Josef

GER
Non-Stop-Ultra,Brakel25:338:15+6:00
19536
KOHME, Hartmut
 Peime25:348:15+6:01
20424
POUWELS, Jan

NED
Duiven25:358:16+6:02
21569
DIETZ, Ralf
 Emder LG25:408:17+6:07
22290
SCHOLLMEIER, Rainer

GER
VfB 26 Beberstedt25:518:21+6:18
23273
WUNSCH, Bernd

GER
WunschTeam26:048:25+6:31
24159
JUNIG, Gunnar

GER
Brockenlaufverein26:218:30+6:48
251134
KRON, Dietrich

GER
LG Parchim26:478:39+7:14
26541
DREXLER, Hans
 Lahmsoggen Nation27:529:00+8:19
27362
BENTER, Thomas

GER
Göttingen28:529:19+9:19
28355
FÄHSING, Ralf

GER
Rennsteiglaufverein Magdeburg31:2810:10+11:55
29194
MANZ, Ullrich

GER
BSG Ostsächsische Sparkasse Dresden44:4614:27+25:13
Senioren M65 (65-69 Jahre)
1312
DITTMANN, Helmut

GER
Brockenlaufverein20:596:47---
214
SCHWARZKOPF, Helmut

GER
SV Kyffhäuser22:257:14+1:26
3222
BRÜGGENSMEIER, Horst

GER
Blomberger Nelkenläufer22:467:21+1:47
4131
PRIETZ, Walther

GER
MTV Goslar23:387:38+2:39
521
ROHR, Michael

GER
Wernigerode24:017:45+3:02
611
WÖHLERT, Heinz

GER
DUV24:387:57+3:39
7372
LANDWEHR, Michael

GER
Gernrode25:088:07+4:09
8358
PATETT, Herbert

GER
Vordorf25:378:16+4:38
9209
MEINERT, Norbert

GER
Hamburg26:398:36+5:40
10191
HEGINGER, Gerrit

GER
Eintracht Braunschweig26:438:38+5:44
11385
VOEGE, Rainer

GER
Mansfeld27:048:44+6:05
12546
KEHMEIER, Reinhard
 Wiehenläufer Hüllhorst27:128:47+6:13
13384
QUANTMEYER, Walter

GER
TSG Düderode Oldenrode27:138:47+6:14
14382
WEBER, Hartwig

GER
Magdeburg30:199:47+9:20
15122
JANKE, Martin

GER
LV Gera31:5210:17+10:53
Senioren M70 (70-74 Jahre)
1545
DR WEIßENBORN, Klaus-Dieter
 Vs halle24:287:54---
2201
LAMMERS, Hans

GER
Osterburg25:218:11+0:53
3529
VOGT, Hartmut
 Tus Neudorf-Platendorst25:548:22+1:26
417
SORENSEN, Bent

DEN
Vester Skerninge29:599:41+5:31
5491
SCHNEIDER, Detlef

GER
Sv Medizin31:1610:06+6:48
Senioren M75 (75 und älter)
1272
ZERBE, Friedmar

GER
LG Silbersee Leipzig24:307:55---
2576
CLEMENS, Horst
 Lg endersborn25:098:07+0:39
3557
BEHRENS, Hans-günther
 Msv eintracht hbs31:1610:06+6:46
4452
RYLL, Emil

GER
Hettstedt31:5110:17+7:21
Männer (20-29 Jahre)
11
KÜHLMANN, Thomas

GER
NSV Wernigerode13:504:28---
2333
WESSE, Tony

GER
RSV Erzgebirge15:455:05+1:55
3409
KLAWONN, Felix

GER
Hagen16:205:17+2:30
4278
STELTER, Tobias

GER
Müritzsportclub Waren e.V.16:225:17+2:32
5443
ECKERT, Maurice

GER
Brockenlaufverein17:045:31+3:14
6506
BITTNER, Johannes
 Handballverein ilsenburg18:416:02+4:51
7523
SCHICKER, Ilja
 DAV-Wernigerode18:456:03+4:55
8326
BEIE, Timo

GER
SV Kyffhäuser18:496:05+4:59
9519
WETTERLING, Felix
 Bundeswehr Sportfördergruppe18:586:08+5:08
9292
GRIEMERT, Rudolf

GER
Clausthal-Zellerfeld18:586:08+5:08
11436
ADEN, Robin

GER
Deutscher Ruder-Club19:296:18+5:39
12528
DRALLE, Heiner
 Düsseldorf19:346:19+5:44
13144
OTTO, Stefan

GER
SV Angern19:456:23+5:55
14323
CERBE, Linus

GER
Braunschweig20:186:33+6:28
15300
SCHLICK, Daniel

GER
Stapelburg20:566:46+7:06
16169
CLAASSEN, Marcel

GER
Störtebeker Loopers21:016:47+7:11
17324
CERBE, Elias

GER
Braunschweig21:056:49+7:15
18391
FEHSE, Dominic

GER
Thale21:106:50+7:20
19451
RIEMENSCHNEIDER, Lars

GER
Darlingerode21:156:52+7:25
20379
BOGDAHN, Philipp

GER
Hystem Extranjeros21:326:57+7:42
21397
MEYER, Frank

GER
SV Blau-Weiß Loburg22:017:07+8:11
22203
TAESCHNER, Jan

GER
Frankfurt22:027:07+8:12
23181
ANLAUF, Carsten

GER
Iserlohn22:287:15+8:38
24170
CLAASSEN, Marco

GER
Störtebeker Loopers22:307:16+8:40
25404
HIRSCH, Robert

GER
Diakonissenkrankenhaus Dessau22:337:17+8:43
26297
WIEKENBERG, Sven-Hendrik

GER
Bad Pyrmont23:337:36+9:43
27123
HARTMANN, Nils

GER
TSV Klausdorf24:177:50+10:27
28245
WALLEIT, Pascal

GER
LG Bad Frankenhausen / Göllingen24:227:52+10:32
28542
KNOLL, Martin
 LG Bad Frankenhausen/Göllingen24:227:52+10:32
30354
RIEDL, Christoph

GER
Stiftung Wadentest24:558:03+11:05
31200
LAMMERS, Florian

GER
Osterburg25:218:11+11:31
3246
WEILAND, Sebastian

GER
Lübben25:328:15+11:42
32155
HÄGELE, Sebastian

GER
Lübben25:328:15+11:42
34276
SEHRING, Florian

GER
Harzer Keiler e.V.25:418:18+11:51
35490
DÖNNI, Daniel

GER
Braunschweig25:498:20+11:59
3674
MÜLLER, Maximilian

GER
SC Wegberg26:488:39+12:58
weibliche Jugend U20 (18-19 Jahre)
1580
STUDTMANN, Martha
 Tsv wriedel21:106:50---
Seniorinnen W30 (30-34 Jahre)
1132
PRIETZ, Donata

GER
Berlin19:256:16---
2555
RÖHRIG, Carolin
 TG Wehlheiden Kassel20:586:46+1:33
3202
GRÄTSCH, Liane

GER
SC DHfK Leipzig24:077:47+4:42
4147
KLEE, Johanna

GER
Braunschweig24:548:02+5:29
5275
BOEKHOFF, Maria

GER
ZFT29:259:30+10:00
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre)
185
JAEGER, Sabrina

GER
Maschsee-Sharks Hannover18:516:05---
2261
WEHNERT, Claudia

GER
Nord - Hamburg Winterhude21:286:56+2:37
3229
KOCH, Nadine

GER
FTSV Heckershausen21:386:59+2:47
4475
KRASKA, Doreen

GER
Mrs.Sporty Magdeburg21:587:06+3:07
5318
KREIBOHM, Sabrina

GER
MTV Goslar24:287:54+5:37
6182
PIKARSKI, Jessica

GER
Team Kyffhäuser24:478:00+5:56
7204
BAIER, Johanna

GER
Hannover25:388:17+6:47
8561
GLOEDE, Martina
 Sv angern26:538:41+8:02
Seniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre)
1252
SCHLEMEIER, Verena

GER
svs teutonia sorsum19:166:13---
2368
WEHMEIER, Nicole

GER
Brockenlaufverein20:556:45+1:39
351
SCHUBERT, Ulla

GER
Burg21:216:54+2:05
4461
ROHR, Angela

GER
TG Wehlheiden Kassel22:077:09+2:51
5540
BERKATH, Petra
 TV Jahn Walsrode22:157:11+2:59
6346
KLEMME, Corinna

GER
ESV 49 Angermünde -Die Lokvögel-22:217:13+3:05
7371
KRAUSE, Ute

GER
Laufgruppe Stecklenberg23:007:26+3:44
8544
IFFTMER, Christine
 Gütersloh23:287:35+4:12
9206
ZIERDT, Iris

GER
LAV 07 Bad Harzburg23:597:45+4:43
10337
SANDER, Tamara

GER
Dasseler SC24:147:50+4:58
1189
STEFFEN, Sandra

GER
Rostock24:387:57+5:22
12339
ALBRECHT, Manon

GER
ESV 49 Angermünde -Die Lokvögel-24:417:58+5:25
13151
ROSEBURG, Bianca

GER
Barleben25:458:19+6:29
14154
MÖHRING, Maike

GER
Tri Team Lüneburg26:358:35+7:19
15416
REINOLD, Claudia

GER
Non-Stop-Ultra,Brakel27:519:00+8:35
16463
SCHMIDT, Katrin

GER
Ihleläufer Burg27:539:00+8:37
1739
KURZWEIL, Anne

GER
Hamburg28:409:15+9:24
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre)
1472
BEUME, Christiane

GER
DAK LG Hamburg20:556:45---
2442
REICHELT, Silvia

GER
Delligser SC21:006:47+0:05
3466
MEIMA, Jeannet

GER
Trailrunning Harz21:126:51+0:17
4175
BRÜCHNER, Marion

GER
Berlin22:017:07+1:06
5167
KRUMPEN-MÜLLER, Sabine

GER
LAV 07 Bad Harzburg22:267:15+1:31
6440
VON IVEN, Katrin

GER
LSG Ascania Aschersleben23:127:30+2:17
7583
SCHNAARS, Bärbel
 Achim24:097:48+3:14
8264
LASSAN, Sandrin

GER
ESV 49 Angermünde -Die Lokvögel-24:107:48+3:15
923
SEILER, Manuela

SUI
Herzogenbuchsee24:207:51+3:25
10482
MOTA, Kathrin

GER
TSG GutsMuths Qlb24:247:53+3:29
11177
BIERMANN, Simone

GER
Wiehen-Wölfe24:337:56+3:38
12342
LANGBECKER, Yvonne

GER
ESV 49 Angermünde -Die Lokvögel-24:427:59+3:47
13470
SEIDEL, Antje

GER
WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld26:288:33+5:33
14172
SCHÖWE, Simone

GER
LSV Tri-Team Wolfenbüttel27:198:49+6:24
15427
WAGNER, Jeanette

GER
Möser27:549:00+6:59
1638
HAUSCHILD, Dörte

GER
Hamburg33:0710:41+12:12
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre)
122
OLTMANN, Solvej

DEN
Bjørnebanden22:257:14---
2168
BITTNER, Andrea

GER
LAV 07 Bad Harzburg22:287:15+0:03
3359
REUß, Sylvia

GER
Ballenstedt23:447:40+1:19
4319
SCHARUN, Kerstin

GER
Grundschule Paul Ernst24:117:49+1:46
5460
SCHWENDKE, Renate

GER
Dasseler SC25:348:15+3:09
6118
GAUERT, Nasira

GER
Hardtseemafia Triathlon25:508:20+3:25
7195
DR.REICH, Steffi

GER
Blau Weiß Hettstedt25:588:23+3:33
8468
STUTZKOWSKI, Elke

GER
Blankenburg26:298:33+4:04
9579
SINGER, Andrea
 Lsg Aschnia Aschersleben26:468:39+4:21
10208
MÖLLER, Sabine

GER
Hamburg27:028:44+4:37
11164
FELSCHE, Manuela

GER
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt28:189:08+5:53
12322
TIEDE, Kerstin Emma

GER
Ilsenburg28:449:17+6:19
Seniorinnen W55 (55-59 Jahre)
179
BASCHIN, Andrea

GER
ULV Wolfsburg24:057:47---
2113
EXTRA-HARMS, Eva

GER
VfL Stade24:117:49+0:06
3127
NEITZEL, Susanne

GER
Halle24:187:51+0:13
4336
ARNHOLD, Petra

GER
Rennsteiglaufverein24:337:56+0:28
5456
FAIDT, Marion

GER
Blau-Weiß-Hettstedt26:018:24+1:56
6303
WICKMANN, Birgitt

GER
Wedel27:148:48+3:09
754
WICHERT, Doris

GER
Tus-Hohnstorf27:549:00+3:49
Seniorinnen W60 (60-64 Jahre)
1423
MEINBERG, Anke

GER
MTV Wolfenbüttel24:397:58---
2165
HERTEL, Silvia

GER
Möser26:098:27+1:30
3106
SANFTENBERG, Birgit

GER
MTV 1860 Minden e. V.28:199:09+3:40
4102
GEISLER, Gabriele

GER
Weserpeser30:309:51+5:51
Seniorinnen W65 (65-69 Jahre)
1282
EGGERT, Irmgard

GER
Rennsteiglaufverein26:128:28---
Seniorinnen W70 (70-74 Jahre)
1212
PÜSCHEL, Ingrid

GER
Dahlweid Potsdam37:3912:09---
Seniorinnen W75 (75 und älter)
1266
JÜTTNER, Gerhild

GER
Quedlinburg28:019:03---
Frauen (20-29 Jahre)
1401
REIMERS, Sonka

GER
Laufline Team Göttingen18:075:51---
2438
ZIMMERMANN, Silke

GER
LG Ihleläufer Burg18:145:53+0:07
3124
REINKE, Nathalie Sophie

GER
TSV Klausdorf21:126:51+3:05
4210
HOLZBERG, Britta

GER
BSV Celle22:147:11+4:07
5157
HOEFT, Laura

GER
Clausthal-Zellerfeld23:067:28+4:59
675
HELBACH, Kim

GER
Köln24:217:52+6:14
781
MÖRTZSCH, Michaela

GER
Wolfsburg27:128:47+9:05
8243
HERRMANN, Sabrina

GER
Gelsenkirchen27:268:51+9:19

3. Stage: Hermannsklippe (2.60 km)

männliche Jugend U20 (18-19 Jahre)
1592
BIENE, Nils
 Ocr heidesprinter20:267:52---
Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre)
12
REICHERT, Florian

GER
ASFM Göttingen / Arcteryx11:414:30---
2445
HEDDERICH, Thomas

GER
NSV Wernigerode13:385:15+1:57
328
MAKARINUS, Robert

GER
Nordhausen13:565:22+2:15
4400
GAEDE, Christian

GER
MTK Bad Harzburg Triathlon14:315:35+2:50
5571
MAHLER, Sven
 Sg finne Billroda14:485:42+3:07
6446
RAGOß, Daniel

GER
NSV Wernigerode15:115:51+3:30
7584
HITZING, Christoffer
 LA Cool Runnings15:526:07+4:11
8499
SCHRUN, Markus
 Brockenlaufverein Isenburg15:536:07+4:12
9418
HOWOREK, Andreas

GER
Schützenverein Osterwald U.E.15:546:07+4:13
1049
KOTES, Aaron-Mick Stefan

GER
SV Siemens Mülheim a.d. Ruhr e.V.16:026:10+4:21
11140
SCHUMANN, Roberto

GER
SC DHfK Leipzig16:316:22+4:50
12370
SCHMIDT, Sebastian

GER
Clausthal-Zellerfeld16:446:27+5:03
13347
MERSMANN, Tobias

GER
Hannover17:016:33+5:20
14408
VESPERMANN, Nils

GER
TriAs Hildesheim17:246:42+5:43
15399
GROßE, Maik

GER
Ascherleben17:326:45+5:51
16198
BRANDT, Matthias

GER
Neustadt17:346:46+5:53
17238
RUDATZKI, Christian

GER
Kassel17:356:46+5:54
18110
WITTIG, Christian

GER
Aerobbis17:456:50+6:04
19233
LUTHER, Mathias

GER
3910818:006:56+6:19
20422
ROTHE, Enrico

GER
Bitterfeld18:056:58+6:24
21573
BACHMANN, Nico
 Sv kyffhäuse18:076:59+6:26
22101
MALIEZEFSKI, Sebastian

GER
Karateverein Shogun Großdalzig e.V.18:287:07+6:47
23291
HEINE, Heiko

GER
Thale19:087:22+7:27
24478
WORACEK, Robin

GER
Knoxville Track Club20:057:44+8:24
25479
CREUTZIG, Andre

GER
Stapelburg20:097:45+8:28
26271
DUME, Clemens

GER
Göttingen20:447:59+9:03
27390
SCHNELL, Christopher

GER
Sickte21:028:06+9:21
28349
HAHNE, Michael

GER
GW Hasselfelde21:238:14+9:42
29394
BRANDT, Tim

GER
Bremen22:158:34+10:34
30501
JORDAN, Thimo
 Bundeswehr Blankenburg23:128:56+11:31
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)
1471
HOLLAND, Marcel

GER
WSV Benneckenstein13:365:14---
2357
MÜLLER, Holger

GER
Braunschweig13:575:22+0:21
3417
KNAUER, Daniel

GER
Brockenlaufverein15:075:49+1:31
4552
BAECKE, Sebastian
 Riemer-MTC15:135:52+1:37
571
SCHIMMER, Torsten

GER
Bad Rappenau15:335:59+1:57
6581
REESE, Ingo
 15:516:06+2:15
7518
ZIMMERMANN, Tino
 Wernigerode15:536:07+2:17
8185
MATTERSTEIG, Andre

GER
VfL Eilenburg15:556:08+2:19
9186
FALTIS, Danny

GER
münz lauftreff Westerwald16:106:14+2:34
10163
PAHNKE, Andreas

GER
198016:166:16+2:40
11188
LOESER, Sascha

GER
Niedergörsdorf16:426:26+3:06
12600
NOACK, Volker
 Ilsenburg16:466:27+3:10
13215
WOZNY, Marcin

GER
Hannover17:026:34+3:26
14268
REINHARD, Sebastian

GER
TSV Hirschau17:036:34+3:27
15287
LIEBISCH, Robert

GER
Berlin17:046:34+3:28
16274
PUSCH, Toralf

GER
Düsseldorf17:136:38+3:37
17263
SCHNEIDER, Erik

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei17:146:38+3:38
18244
MAIWALD, Alexander

GER
Wernigerode17:166:39+3:40
18467
CÄSAR, Christian

GER
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode17:166:39+3:40
20135
KIECKBUSCH, Bernd

GER
Wurster Nordseeküste17:266:43+3:50
21108
ROSKI, Kai

GER
Feuerwehr Minden17:326:45+3:56
22126
HIRTH, Manuel

GER
Lauftreff Bernburg17:586:55+4:22
23304
PORTZ, Martin

GER
Braunschweig18:016:56+4:25
23305
PORTZ, Stefan

GER
Braunschweig18:016:56+4:25
25211
STEIMECKER, Marko

GER
Niederndodeleben18:086:59+4:32
26474
SCHUBERT, Timo

GER
HTC laufclub18:147:01+4:38
2758
BERNHARD, Andreas

GER
Detmold18:157:02+4:39
2896
NÄTHER, Ronny

GER
LTSV Forst18:167:02+4:40
29260
MELLIES, Dirk

GER
Hamburg18:197:03+4:43
30548
SCHMIDT, Swen
 Harzgerode18:317:08+4:55
31221
HITZING, Jan

GER
Göttingen18:397:11+5:03
3253
KAGEL, Kilian

GER
Hamburg19:077:22+5:31
3355
SCHWENKE, Jan

GER
Hannover19:127:24+5:36
33575
WEIDIG, Michael
 Arschersleben19:127:24+5:36
35457
LIEBAU, Holger

GER
Sömmerdaer Gipfelstürmer19:167:25+5:40
366
GENRICH, Dr. Florian

GER
Dasseler SC19:377:33+6:01
3764
HÜTTL, Jens

GER
LC Auensee Leipzig19:387:34+6:02
38411
SIMON, Philipp

GER
Hannover19:427:35+6:06
39193
MANZ, Stefan

GER
BSG Ostsächsische Sparkasse Dresden19:447:36+6:08
4094
PUTH, Georg

GER
Siegburg19:557:40+6:19
41373
LIß, Sebastian

GER
Bahrdorf20:087:45+6:32
4291
GUDERMANN, Stefan

GER
Team laufpix.de20:107:46+6:34
43254
OSSIEK, Christian

GER
Bielefeld20:127:47+6:36
4450
PÜSCHEL, Silvio

GER
Halsbrücke20:257:52+6:49
45171
EHMANN, Sebastian

GER
Zeuthen20:548:03+7:18
46280
RUST, Patrick

GER
Langenhagen22:298:39+8:53
47246
NITZSCHMANN, Timo

GER
Hannover22:438:45+9:07
48594
CHANG, Kim
 Erst Laufen dann Saufen23:389:06+10:02
4948
SPRENGER, Jon

GER
Hannover24:239:23+10:47
50389
PETER, Nico

GER
Falkensee24:279:25+10:51
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)
113
HESSE, Jörn

GER
Delligser SC13:415:16---
2419
NEUMANN, Christian

GER
TriAs Hildesheim13:525:20+0:11
3381
BRUDEL, Stefan

GER
Weimar14:125:28+0:31
4173
KREIPE, Nils

GER
Berlin14:355:37+0:54
5393
LEHNIGER, Tino

GER
Tangermünde14:375:38+0:56
6281
WADEHN, RIcky

GER
Brockenlaufverein14:505:43+1:09
7286
ZIEGER, Jan-Frederik

GER
Laufline Team Göttingen15:175:53+1:36
8505
BÄR, Mario
 Bildungszentrum Dessan15:235:55+1:42
972
MAIHS, Tobi

GER
Maschsee-Sharks Hannover15:356:00+1:54
10149
WIEHEMEIER, Oliver

GER
Blomberger Nelkenläufer16:146:15+2:33
11567
LEUTHÄUßER, Gert
 Leipzig16:336:22+2:52
12248
WAGNER, Rene

GER
Halberstadt16:346:23+2:53
12522
KOCH, Imgmar
 Oldschool Harz Hill Mann16:346:23+2:53
14285
MATTHES, Lars

GER
Lalles Lauftreff Wiedelah16:396:25+2:58
15568
IRMER, Tobias
 Magdeburg16:406:25+2:59
15294
JOST, Steffen

GER
BSG Sparkasse Jena16:406:25+2:59
17289
KUGENBUCH, Olaf

GER
Brockenlaufverein16:416:25+3:00
18483
SCHNOOR, Ole

GER
Berlin17:026:34+3:21
1918
OLTMANN, Flemming

DEN
Bjørnebanden17:086:36+3:27
20330
BECKMANN, Andre

GER
Pinolino Kinderträume17:096:36+3:28
21481
NIKOLAICZYK, Andre

GER
Bad Münder17:126:37+3:31
22269
BARTLING, Marcus

GER
Brockenlaufverein17:146:38+3:33
23465
DAMMANN, Raphael

GER
TriAs Hildesheim17:236:42+3:42
234
SAMP, Alexander

GER
Whiskey Running Team17:236:42+3:42
25351
ROHLFING, Holger

GER
PSV Holzminden17:266:43+3:45
26369
WEHMEIER, Tobias

GER
Brockenlaufverein17:276:43+3:46
27596
PYKA, Steffen
 City boot camp17:296:44+3:48
27224
DOHNALEK, Kai

GER
LT Hofgeismar17:296:44+3:48
2780
KURECKI, Enrico

GER
Berlin17:296:44+3:48
30116
SCHULZ-NÖTZOLD, Carsten

GER
Glauchau17:396:48+3:58
31450
LANGE, Andreas

GER
Hildesheim17:456:50+4:04
31117
ROHDE, Christian

GER
Verden17:456:50+4:04
33383
SCHLOTTAG, Jens

GER
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt17:526:53+4:11
34187
LÜTTGAU, Carsten

GER
Braunschweig18:066:58+4:25
35235
KRAMER, Andreas

GER
Potsdam18:107:00+4:29
36259
CHRIST, Jörn

GER
SV scn enerny Torgelow18:117:00+4:30
37119
HABERMANN, Matthias

GER
Leipzig18:137:01+4:32
38225
DIETRICH, Andreas

GER
SG Lauffreunde Harz18:157:02+4:34
3969
KOSSAK, André

GER
TV Lemgo18:197:03+4:38
40549
WALLEWEIN, Oliver
 Hildesheim18:217:04+4:40
41539
BRAEMER, Lars
 TV Jahn Walsrode18:307:07+4:49
42435
AISCH, Matthias

GER
Hannover18:417:12+5:00
4333
HAASE, Marco

GER
Hannover18:427:12+5:01
4488
STEFFEN, Holger

GER
Rostock18:577:18+5:16
4552
KAGEL, Sebastian

GER
Hamburg19:077:22+5:26
46190
CLUSEN, Olaf

GER
LT Marienloh19:167:25+5:35
47236
JACOB, Heiko

GER
FC St. Pauli Triathlon19:357:32+5:54
4886
BIELER, André

GER
SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg19:387:34+5:57
4961
COOLS, Zegar

GER
Berlin19:497:38+6:08
50591
HILDEWERTH, Sascha
 Ocr heidesprinter20:267:52+6:45
51421
SCHÜRER, Armin

GER
Berlin21:178:12+7:36
5240
OSTENDORF, Jörg

GER
Hamburg21:268:15+7:45
53152
MARX, Oliver

GER
AV-Test.org21:348:18+7:53
54586
UNGER, Christian
 Bad Salzdetfurth21:558:26+8:14
55161
WENDSCHUH, Thorsten

GER
SV Kollerbeck22:078:31+8:26
56240
KYRIS, Daniel

GER
Stendal22:238:37+8:42
57353
LEONHARD, Rico

GER
Berlin22:258:38+8:44
58316
KAßBURG, Gunnar

GER
Rostock23:379:05+9:56
59199
MORGAN, Nico

GER
Leipzig24:579:36+11:16
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)
1288
BRANDT, Tewes

GER
Delligser SC13:305:12---
2547
MÜLLER, Hans-Peter
 SV 90 Nordhausen13:505:20+0:20
3488
FOERSTNER, Jan

GER
Easy Rider14:575:45+1:27
4174
BRÜCHNER, Jörg

GER
Berlin15:115:51+1:41
5156
JAHN, Uwe

GER
Eilenburg15:325:59+2:02
6364
BÖRNER, Tino

GER
Erfurt15:335:59+2:03
7295
HENSEL, Ronald

GER
MD15:346:00+2:04
8395
GLÜBER, Michael

GER
LT Speeketze Marbach15:476:05+2:17
9444
LAMBECK, Steven

GER
Brockenlaufverein15:526:07+2:22
10100
KISTNER, Dennis

GER
Leipzig16:016:10+2:31
11311
FRANKE, Sven

GER
Brockenlaufverein16:026:10+2:32
12307
WALGERS, Ariën

GER
Dasseler SC16:106:14+2:40
13431
HEINEMANN, Maik

GER
Gardelegen16:266:20+2:56
14138
KREYSING, Karsten

GER
E.ON16:286:20+2:58
15565
DÖHMLAND, Frank
 Freizeitsportler16:406:25+3:10
16141
MÖRTH, Sascha

GER
E.ON16:476:28+3:17
1792
DELFS, Sören

GER
Die Enten16:486:28+3:18
1726
CHEREK, Uwe

GER
Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck16:486:28+3:18
19313
HARBART, Bernd

GER
Springe17:066:35+3:36
20223
HIRSCHELMANN, Jens

GER
Merseburg17:126:37+3:42
20293
MAIER, Frank

GER
Meyenburg17:126:37+3:42
22301
REICHELT, Mario

GER
Delligser SC17:156:39+3:45
23296
BREM, Thomas

GER
Emder LG17:236:42+3:53
2462
ZEYN, Frank

GER
Hannover Runners17:276:43+3:57
25538
LENZ, Michael
 Berlin17:366:47+4:06
26234
RENNEBERG, Thomas

GER
Harzer17:396:48+4:09
27162
NIEMEIER, Frank

GER
SV Kollerbeck17:416:49+4:11
28231
GASTMANN, Andreas

GER
TuS Bothfeld 0417:476:51+4:17
29256
ROHDE, Peter

GER
Wunsch Team17:516:52+4:21
3083
EICHSTAEDT, Stefan

GER
Dortmund17:586:55+4:28
31570
HARTIG, Matthias
 Sv tülau voitze18:006:56+4:30
32153
STEINERT, Ulf

GER
Leegebruch18:016:56+4:31
33227
HEUBLEIN, André

GER
Reurieth18:056:58+4:35
34504
KRÜGER, Marek
 Ilsenburg18:167:02+4:46
35392
FLAMMER, Frank

GER
Hannover18:187:03+4:48
36232
THIEME, Mike

GER
Braunschweig18:197:03+4:49
37230
PEUSCHEL, Thomas

GER
TG Wehlheiden Kassel18:207:04+4:50
38577
HERBERG, Kay
 18:217:04+4:51
39262
NIEMANN, Marc

GER
Schandelah18:347:09+5:04
40453
RYLL, Rene

GER
Ort Goslar18:377:10+5:07
41387
AUST, Frank

GER
Lauffeuer Fröttstädt18:397:11+5:09
42433
TIETZE, Heiko

GER
Berlin18:427:12+5:12
43588
HARTMANN, Thomas
 Harzfalke Tanne18:487:14+5:18
44120
FRICKE, Tobias

GER
Wolfenbüttel18:507:15+5:20
45439
WILKENS, Carsten

GER
Dasseler SC18:537:16+5:23
46533
WEDDE, Thomas
 Ilsenburg18:567:17+5:26
47405
KLUSMANN, Dirk

GER
Lüder18:587:18+5:28
48176
KROPP, Andreas

GER
Blomberger Nelkenläufer19:027:20+5:32
49428
BRENZ, Andreas

GER
Wernigerode19:127:24+5:42
50503
OCHMANN, Thomas
 Hm Tievgauten19:207:27+5:50
51508
WEBER, Marian
 Sinco Tec Laufsport Team19:217:27+5:51
52426
BERGMANN, Joerg

GER
SG Töplitz 1922 e.V.19:227:27+5:52
53184
FÜRER, Michael

GER
LC BlueLiner19:347:32+6:04
54489
BERKMANN, Thomas

GER
Running Riot Hannover19:397:34+6:09
55134
BECHHEIM, Stefan

GER
Bremerhaven19:437:35+6:13
56137
LANG, Helmut

GER
E.ON19:447:36+6:14
57407
TESKE, Peter

GER
Blomberger Nelkenläufer19:577:41+6:27
58284
PREUß, Michael

GER
TuS Ahnsen20:017:42+6:31
59376
LIPPMANN, Stefan

GER
Brockenlaufverein20:057:44+6:35
59197
JAKOB, Philipp

GER
Martinroda20:057:44+6:35
6125
DRÜKE, Harald

GER
SV-Brenkhausen/Bosseborn20:077:45+6:37
62334
VOSS, Gerald

GER
TV Rennerod Run for Fun20:447:59+7:14
63148
LENZEN, Michael

GER
Neues Land e.V.21:038:06+7:33
64360
BIEDER, Michael

GER
Rennsteiglaufverein21:248:14+7:54
6545
POPPER, Norbert

GER
Parsteinsee21:388:20+8:08
65458
VAN DER GRAAF, Henry

NED
Arnhem21:388:20+8:08
6715
WERNICKE, Raik

GER
TGS Walldorf22:238:37+8:53
68239
LEIDEL, Lars

GER
Stendal22:248:37+8:54
69363
NIMMRICHTER, Reno

GER
GMRV22:278:39+8:57
70143
GNOYKE, Björn

GER
Ecki´s Home/ TEA23:399:06+10:09
7137
ROHWEDDER, Dennis

GER
Drübeck23:439:08+10:13
7234
MEIER, René

GER
NIX tun kann jeder24:249:24+10:54
73559
REISING, Marcel
 Erst laufen dann saufen24:319:26+11:01
74321
HÄNDEL, Thomas

GER
Jena24:499:33+11:19
75406
NIELSEN, Jesper

DEN
Köge25:139:42+11:43
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)
1345
KLEMME, Jürgen

GER
ESV 49 Angermünde -Die Lokvögel-14:155:29---
2574
HOFFMANN, Matthias
 Läufern team oker14:565:45+0:41
3265
MATTERN, Andreas

GER
LG MuLi15:285:57+1:13
48
MATTHIESEN, Erik

DEN
Bjørnebanden15:315:59+1:16
5414
ULRICH, Kai-Uwe

GER
MSV Meusegast15:436:03+1:28
666
EBERHARD, Jürgen

GER
SV Werder Bremen15:466:04+1:31
7315
TEUTLOFF, Peter

GER
Aschersleben15:506:06+1:35
8486
KÖRNER, Steffen

GER
Leipzig15:536:07+1:38
9341
HABEREDER, Armin

GER
ESV 49 Angermünde -Die Lokvögel-15:556:08+1:40
10462
BRAUNE, Mario

GER
VLG 1991 Magdeburg16:016:10+1:46
11136
SCHULDT, Karsten

GER
E.ON16:036:11+1:48
12507
BITTNER, Holger
 Brockenlaufverein16:176:16+2:02
13485
LÜDTKE, Mathias

GER
fettleibige Ballenstedter16:226:18+2:07
1467
DIETZ, Ralph

GER
Team Deutschland16:236:19+2:08
15258
SCHMIDT, Karsten

GER
Klein Krams16:266:20+2:11
1668
STRAUBE, Jens

GER
Bennewitz16:306:21+2:15
17