SPORTident TimingBrockenlaufverein 1927 e.V.

46. Brockenlauf

Ilsenburg 03.09.2016

46. Brockenlauf

Ilsenburg 03.09.2016

 

Results 46. Brockenlauf

   
PosNo.Name Club Timemin/kmBehind 
männliche Jugend U20 (18-19 Jahre) (26,2 km - Lauf, 26.20 km)
1592
BIENE, Nils
 Ocr heidesprinter3:06:167:07---
Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre) (26,2 km - Lauf, 26.20 km)
17233
LUTHER, Mathias

GER
391082:37:466:01+58:07
16110
WITTIG, Christian

GER
Aerobbis2:30:475:46+51:08
15399
GROßE, Maik

GER
Ascherleben2:30:265:44+50:47
12
REICHERT, Florian

GER
ASFM Göttingen / Arcteryx1:39:393:48---
21422
ROTHE, Enrico

GER
Bitterfeld2:41:526:11+1:02:13
30394
BRANDT, Tim

GER
Bremen3:26:207:53+1:46:41
8499
SCHRUN, Markus
 Brockenlaufverein Isenburg2:18:185:17+38:39
26501
JORDAN, Thimo
 Bundeswehr Blankenburg3:00:326:53+1:20:53
11370
SCHMIDT, Sebastian

GER
Clausthal-Zellerfeld2:21:425:25+42:03
25271
DUME, Clemens

GER
Göttingen2:54:086:39+1:14:29
29349
HAHNE, Michael

GER
GW Hasselfelde3:08:057:11+1:28:26
12347
MERSMANN, Tobias

GER
Hannover2:23:135:28+43:34
19101
MALIEZEFSKI, Sebastian

GER
Karateverein Shogun Großdalzig e.V.2:40:006:07+1:00:21
13238
RUDATZKI, Christian

GER
Kassel2:27:145:37+47:35
27478
WORACEK, Robin

GER
Knoxville Track Club3:00:476:54+1:21:08
9584
HITZING, Christoffer
 LA Cool Runnings2:20:385:22+40:59
3400
GAEDE, Christian

GER
MTK Bad Harzburg Triathlon2:02:214:40+22:42
24198
BRANDT, Matthias

GER
Neustadt2:48:246:26+1:08:45
428
MAKARINUS, Robert

GER
Nordhausen2:05:044:46+25:25
2445
HEDDERICH, Thomas

GER
NSV Wernigerode1:55:444:25+16:05
6446
RAGOß, Daniel

GER
NSV Wernigerode2:12:215:03+32:42
14140
SCHUMANN, Roberto

GER
SC DHfK Leipzig2:27:165:37+47:37
7418
HOWOREK, Andreas

GER
Schützenverein Osterwald U.E.2:13:485:07+34:09
5571
MAHLER, Sven
 Sg finne Billroda2:05:544:49+26:15
28390
SCHNELL, Christopher

GER
Sickte3:06:407:07+1:27:01
22479
CREUTZIG, Andre

GER
Stapelburg2:43:026:13+1:03:23
18573
BACHMANN, Nico
 Sv kyffhäuse2:37:556:02+58:16
1049
KOTES, Aaron-Mick Stefan

GER
SV Siemens Mülheim a.d. Ruhr e.V.2:21:405:25+42:01
23291
HEINE, Heiko

GER
Thale2:47:466:24+1:08:07
20408
VESPERMANN, Nils

GER
TriAs Hildesheim2:40:436:08+1:01:04
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre) (26,2 km - Lauf, 26.20 km)
12581
REESE, Ingo
 2:24:095:30+27:15
19163
PAHNKE, Andreas

GER
19802:28:595:41+32:05
22575
WEIDIG, Michael
 Arschersleben2:29:595:43+33:05
771
SCHIMMER, Torsten

GER
Bad Rappenau2:16:075:12+19:13
45373
LIß, Sebastian

GER
Bahrdorf3:00:226:53+1:03:28
20287
LIEBISCH, Robert

GER
Berlin2:29:235:42+32:29
40254
OSSIEK, Christian

GER
Bielefeld2:55:316:42+58:37
2357
MÜLLER, Holger

GER
Braunschweig1:59:414:34+2:47
30305
PORTZ, Stefan

GER
Braunschweig2:40:256:07+43:31
30304
PORTZ, Martin

GER
Braunschweig2:40:256:07+43:31
3417
KNAUER, Daniel

GER
Brockenlaufverein2:05:474:48+8:53
38193
MANZ, Stefan

GER
BSG Ostsächsische Sparkasse Dresden2:50:156:30+53:21
356
GENRICH, Dr. Florian

GER
Dasseler SC2:43:186:14+46:24
2958
BERNHARD, Andreas

GER
Detmold2:39:546:06+43:00
15274
PUSCH, Toralf

GER
Düsseldorf2:26:075:35+29:13
47594
CHANG, Kim
 Erst Laufen dann Saufen3:09:407:14+1:12:46
46389
PETER, Nico

GER
Falkensee3:09:287:14+1:12:34
28108
ROSKI, Kai

GER
Feuerwehr Minden2:38:026:02+41:08
27221
HITZING, Jan

GER
Göttingen2:34:075:53+37:13
4250
PÜSCHEL, Silvio

GER
Halsbrücke2:57:476:47+1:00:53
21260
MELLIES, Dirk

GER
Hamburg2:29:545:43+33:00
3253
KAGEL, Kilian

GER
Hamburg2:41:536:11+44:59
14215
WOZNY, Marcin

GER
Hannover2:25:065:32+28:12
39411
SIMON, Philipp

GER
Hannover2:53:496:38+56:55
4155
SCHWENKE, Jan

GER
Hannover2:55:556:43+59:01
4848
SPRENGER, Jon

GER
Hannover3:12:167:20+1:15:22
49246
NITZSCHMANN, Timo

GER
Hannover3:23:067:45+1:26:12
10467
CÄSAR, Christian

GER
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode2:20:145:21+23:20
25548
SCHMIDT, Swen
 Harzgerode2:32:375:50+35:43
23474
SCHUBERT, Timo

GER
HTC laufclub2:30:155:44+33:21
17600
NOACK, Volker
 Ilsenburg2:27:115:37+30:17
50280
RUST, Patrick

GER
Langenhagen3:31:418:05+1:34:47
11126
HIRTH, Manuel

GER
Lauftreff Bernburg2:23:465:29+26:52
2464
HÜTTL, Jens

GER
LC Auensee Leipzig2:32:225:49+35:28
3396
NÄTHER, Ronny

GER
LTSV Forst2:42:036:11+45:09
6186
FALTIS, Danny

GER
münz lauftreff Westerwald2:15:425:11+18:48
9188
LOESER, Sascha

GER
Niedergörsdorf2:19:035:19+22:09
36211
STEIMECKER, Marko

GER
Niederndodeleben2:43:356:14+46:41
4552
BAECKE, Sebastian
 Riemer-MTC2:09:324:56+12:38
4494
PUTH, Georg

GER
Siegburg3:00:036:52+1:03:09
34457
LIEBAU, Holger

GER
Sömmerdaer Gipfelstürmer2:42:296:12+45:35
16263
SCHNEIDER, Erik

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei2:26:315:35+29:37
3791
GUDERMANN, Stefan

GER
Team laufpix.de2:47:186:23+50:24
18268
REINHARD, Sebastian

GER
TSV Hirschau2:28:015:39+31:07
8185
MATTERSTEIG, Andre

GER
VfL Eilenburg2:18:015:16+21:07
5518
ZIMMERMANN, Tino
 Wernigerode2:14:125:07+17:18
13244
MAIWALD, Alexander

GER
Wernigerode2:24:125:30+27:18
1471
HOLLAND, Marcel

GER
WSV Benneckenstein1:56:544:28---
26135
KIECKBUSCH, Bernd

GER
Wurster Nordseeküste2:32:555:50+36:01
43171
EHMANN, Sebastian

GER
Zeuthen2:59:056:50+1:02:11
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre) (26,2 km - Lauf, 26.20 km)
51152
MARX, Oliver

GER
AV-Test.org3:00:546:54+1:06:03
11481
NIKOLAICZYK, Andre

GER
Bad Münder2:19:325:20+24:41
47586
UNGER, Christian
 Bad Salzdetfurth2:49:426:29+54:51
3173
KREIPE, Nils

GER
Berlin2:00:574:37+6:06
21483
SCHNOOR, Ole

GER
Berlin2:25:095:32+30:18
4180
KURECKI, Enrico

GER
Berlin2:42:306:12+47:39
49421
SCHÜRER, Armin

GER
Berlin2:54:376:40+59:46
5061
COOLS, Zegar

GER
Berlin2:59:256:51+1:04:34
59353
LEONHARD, Rico

GER
Berlin3:44:258:34+1:49:34
6505
BÄR, Mario
 Bildungszentrum Dessan2:10:234:59+15:32
1418
OLTMANN, Flemming

DEN
Bjørnebanden2:22:025:25+27:11
10149
WIEHEMEIER, Oliver

GER
Blomberger Nelkenläufer2:16:365:13+21:45
38187
LÜTTGAU, Carsten

GER
Braunschweig2:39:526:06+45:01
8281
WADEHN, RIcky

GER
Brockenlaufverein2:10:454:59+15:54
13289
KUGENBUCH, Olaf

GER
Brockenlaufverein2:21:095:23+26:18
24369
WEHMEIER, Tobias

GER
Brockenlaufverein2:27:545:39+33:03
28269
BARTLING, Marcus

GER
Brockenlaufverein2:30:275:44+35:36
17294
JOST, Steffen

GER
BSG Sparkasse Jena2:22:445:27+27:53
27596
PYKA, Steffen
 City boot camp2:29:345:43+34:43
113
HESSE, Jörn

GER
Delligser SC1:54:514:23---
31236
JACOB, Heiko

GER
FC St. Pauli Triathlon2:33:475:52+38:56
36116
SCHULZ-NÖTZOLD, Carsten

GER
Glauchau2:37:296:01+42:38
16248
WAGNER, Rene

GER
Halberstadt2:22:365:26+27:45
4052
KAGEL, Sebastian

GER
Hamburg2:41:536:11+47:02
5340
OSTENDORF, Jörg

GER
Hamburg3:06:037:06+1:11:12
39435
AISCH, Matthias

GER
Hannover2:41:496:11+46:58
4533
HAASE, Marco

GER
Hannover2:45:446:20+50:53
30450
LANGE, Andreas

GER
Hildesheim2:31:475:47+36:56
42549
WALLEWEIN, Oliver
 Hildesheim2:43:376:14+48:46
26285
MATTHES, Lars

GER
Lalles Lauftreff Wiedelah2:29:195:42+34:28
7286
ZIEGER, Jan-Frederik

GER
Laufline Team Göttingen2:10:254:59+15:34
19567
LEUTHÄUßER, Gert
 Leipzig2:23:325:29+28:41
22119
HABERMANN, Matthias

GER
Leipzig2:27:175:37+32:26
58199
MORGAN, Nico

GER
Leipzig3:40:508:26+1:45:59
29224
DOHNALEK, Kai

GER
LT Hofgeismar2:31:335:47+36:42
46190
CLUSEN, Olaf

GER
LT Marienloh2:46:116:20+51:20
12568
IRMER, Tobias
 Magdeburg2:20:225:22+25:31
972
MAIHS, Tobi

GER
Maschsee-Sharks Hannover2:12:135:03+17:22
18383
SCHLOTTAG, Jens

GER
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt2:23:055:28+28:14
54591
HILDEWERTH, Sascha
 Ocr heidesprinter3:06:167:07+1:11:25
20522
KOCH, Imgmar
 Oldschool Harz Hill Mann2:25:005:32+30:09
32330
BECKMANN, Andre

GER
Pinolino Kinderträume2:34:015:53+39:10
48235
KRAMER, Andreas

GER
Potsdam2:52:236:35+57:32
33351
ROHLFING, Holger

GER
PSV Holzminden2:35:035:55+40:12
4388
STEFFEN, Holger

GER
Rostock2:43:496:15+48:58
56316
KAßBURG, Gunnar

GER
Rostock3:11:027:17+1:16:11
23225
DIETRICH, Andreas

GER
SG Lauffreunde Harz2:27:375:38+32:46
57240
KYRIS, Daniel

GER
Stendal3:22:427:44+1:27:51
55161
WENDSCHUH, Thorsten

GER
SV Kollerbeck3:09:257:14+1:14:34
44259
CHRIST, Jörn

GER
SV scn enerny Torgelow2:44:346:17+49:43
5286
BIELER, André

GER
SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg3:04:237:02+1:09:32
5393
LEHNIGER, Tino

GER
Tangermünde2:06:204:49+11:29
2419
NEUMANN, Christian

GER
TriAs Hildesheim1:55:334:25+0:42
34465
DAMMANN, Raphael

GER
TriAs Hildesheim2:35:055:55+40:14
37539
BRAEMER, Lars
 TV Jahn Walsrode2:37:536:02+43:02
3569
KOSSAK, André

GER
TV Lemgo2:35:175:56+40:26
15117
ROHDE, Christian

GER
Verden2:22:145:26+27:23
4381
BRUDEL, Stefan

GER
Weimar2:00:584:37+6:07
254
SAMP, Alexander

GER
Whiskey Running Team2:28:005:39+33:09
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre) (26,2 km - Lauf, 26.20 km)
36577
HERBERG, Kay
 2:35:495:57+38:07
65458
VAN DER GRAAF, Henry

NED
Arnhem3:07:317:10+1:09:49
5174
BRÜCHNER, Jörg

GER
Berlin2:09:444:57+12:02
35433
TIETZE, Heiko

GER
Berlin2:35:355:56+37:53
38538
LENZ, Michael
 Berlin2:38:056:02+40:23
44176
KROPP, Andreas

GER
Blomberger Nelkenläufer2:40:356:08+42:53
48407
TESKE, Peter

GER
Blomberger Nelkenläufer2:43:206:14+45:38
53232
THIEME, Mike

GER
Braunschweig2:47:286:23+49:46
57134
BECHHEIM, Stefan

GER
Bremerhaven2:52:186:35+54:36
10444
LAMBECK, Steven

GER
Brockenlaufverein2:16:515:13+19:09
12311
FRANKE, Sven

GER
Brockenlaufverein2:18:365:17+20:54
59376
LIPPMANN, Stefan

GER
Brockenlaufverein2:52:586:36+55:16
11307
WALGERS, Ariën

GER
Dasseler SC2:18:225:17+20:40
54439
WILKENS, Carsten

GER
Dasseler SC2:48:576:27+51:15
1288
BRANDT, Tewes

GER
Delligser SC1:57:424:29---
22301
REICHELT, Mario

GER
Delligser SC2:26:425:36+29:00
1692
DELFS, Sören

GER
Die Enten2:23:095:28+25:27
3183
EICHSTAEDT, Stefan

GER
Dortmund2:33:115:51+35:29
7237
ROHWEDDER, Dennis

GER
Drübeck3:18:367:35+1:20:54
7138
KREYSING, Karsten

GER
E.ON2:15:235:10+17:41
21141
MÖRTH, Sascha

GER
E.ON2:26:415:36+28:59
60137
LANG, Helmut

GER
E.ON2:53:246:37+55:42
4488
FOERSTNER, Jan

GER
Easy Rider2:09:254:56+11:43
69143
GNOYKE, Björn

GER
Ecki´s Home/ TEA3:11:567:20+1:14:14
3156
JAHN, Uwe

GER
Eilenburg2:05:104:47+7:28
19296
BREM, Thomas

GER
Emder LG2:26:295:35+28:47
8364
BÖRNER, Tino

GER
Erfurt2:16:055:11+18:23
74559
REISING, Marcel
 Erst laufen dann saufen3:35:268:13+1:37:44
28565
DÖHMLAND, Frank
 Freizeitsportler2:31:075:46+33:25
13431
HEINEMANN, Maik

GER
Gardelegen2:20:235:22+22:41
67363
NIMMRICHTER, Reno

GER
GMRV3:07:467:10+1:10:04
40392
FLAMMER, Frank

GER
Hannover2:39:306:05+41:48
2362
ZEYN, Frank

GER
Hannover Runners2:26:445:36+29:02
25234
RENNEBERG, Thomas

GER
Harzer2:27:555:39+30:13
26588
HARTMANN, Thomas
 Harzfalke Tanne2:28:255:40+30:43
37503
OCHMANN, Thomas
 Hm Tievgauten2:37:576:02+40:15
29504
KRÜGER, Marek
 Ilsenburg2:31:185:46+33:36
41533
WEDDE, Thomas
 Ilsenburg2:39:396:05+41:57
75321
HÄNDEL, Thomas

GER
Jena3:42:228:29+1:44:40
71406
NIELSEN, Jesper

DEN
Köge3:16:237:30+1:18:41
55387
AUST, Frank

GER
Lauffeuer Fröttstädt2:49:126:28+51:30
49184
FÜRER, Michael

GER
LC BlueLiner2:43:336:14+45:51
49153
STEINERT, Ulf

GER
Leegebruch2:43:336:14+45:51
17100
KISTNER, Dennis

GER
Leipzig2:23:495:29+26:07
6395
GLÜBER, Michael

GER
LT Speeketze Marbach2:12:495:04+15:07
33405
KLUSMANN, Dirk

GER
Lüder2:33:495:52+36:07
62197
JAKOB, Philipp

GER
Martinroda2:56:056:43+58:23
9295
HENSEL, Ronald

GER
MD2:16:115:12+18:29
24223
HIRSCHELMANN, Jens

GER
Merseburg2:26:465:36+29:04
20293
MAIER, Frank

GER
Meyenburg2:26:325:35+28:50
61148
LENZEN, Michael

GER
Neues Land e.V.2:54:136:39+56:31
7034
MEIER, René

GER
NIX tun kann jeder3:12:127:20+1:14:30
52453
RYLL, Rene

GER
Ort Goslar2:46:036:20+48:21
6645
POPPER, Norbert

GER
Parsteinsee3:07:367:10+1:09:54
68360
BIEDER, Michael

GER
Rennsteiglaufverein3:08:067:11+1:10:24
46227
HEUBLEIN, André

GER
Reurieth2:42:136:11+44:31
47489
BERKMANN, Thomas

GER
Running Riot Hannover2:42:426:13+45:00
32262
NIEMANN, Marc

GER
Schandelah2:33:405:52+35:58
56426
BERGMANN, Joerg

GER
SG Töplitz 1922 e.V.2:50:216:30+52:39
34508
WEBER, Marian
 Sinco Tec Laufsport Team2:34:125:53+36:30
14313
HARBART, Bernd

GER
Springe2:21:515:25+24:09
73239
LEIDEL, Lars

GER
Stendal3:22:417:44+1:24:59
2547
MÜLLER, Hans-Peter
 SV 90 Nordhausen1:59:044:32+1:22
42162
NIEMEIER, Frank

GER
SV Kollerbeck2:39:456:06+42:03
18570
HARTIG, Matthias
 Sv tülau voitze2:25:545:34+28:12
4525
DRÜKE, Harald

GER
SV-Brenkhausen/Bosseborn2:41:426:10+44:00
30230
PEUSCHEL, Thomas

GER
TG Wehlheiden Kassel2:32:565:50+35:14
6415
WERNICKE, Raik

GER
TGS Walldorf3:07:057:08+1:09:23
1526
CHEREK, Uwe

GER
Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck2:21:595:25+24:17
58284
PREUß, Michael

GER
TuS Ahnsen2:52:416:35+54:59
39231
GASTMANN, Andreas

GER
TuS Bothfeld 042:38:276:03+40:45
63334
VOSS, Gerald

GER
TV Rennerod Run for Fun3:03:086:59+1:05:26
27428
BRENZ, Andreas

GER
Wernigerode2:29:415:43+31:59
51120
FRICKE, Tobias

GER
Wolfenbüttel2:44:256:17+46:43
43256
ROHDE, Peter

GER
Wunsch Team2:40:206:07+42:38
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre) (26,2 km - Lauf, 26.20 km)
74572
KOHL, Michael
 3:11:067:17+1:11:25
9315
TEUTLOFF, Peter

GER
Aschersleben2:14:245:08+14:43
85590
SANDTNER, Wolfgang
 Aschersleben3:58:219:06+1:58:40
73283
KEEN, Jens

GER
ASFM / TEA3:11:037:17+1:11:22
64356
REUß, Steffen

GER
Ballenstedt2:56:456:45+57:04
79459
LAUBE, Frank-Peter

GER
Barsinghausen3:22:067:43+1:22:25
4868
STRAUBE, Jens

GER
Bennewitz2:43:316:14+43:50
6036
PORTMANN, Kai

GER
Berlin2:54:286:40+54:47
82192
FENDER, Torsten

GER
Berlin3:36:408:16+1:36:59
68
MATTHIESEN, Erik

DEN
Bjørnebanden2:13:005:05+13:19
78129
LAUBE, Stefan

GER
bomlitz3:22:057:43+1:22:24
10507
BITTNER, Holger
 Brockenlaufverein2:15:015:09+15:20
259
KRUSE, Andreas

GER
Brockenlaufverein2:29:095:41+29:28
83441
DR. KLAßEN, Thomas

GER
Cuxhaven3:54:088:56+1:54:27
66104
STÜLB, Georg

GER
Dalldorf2:57:436:47+58:02
22279
MESSERSCHMIDT, Michael

GER
Delligser SC2:25:255:33+25:44
5865
BRUCHIER, Olivier

GER
Didderse2:52:476:35+53:06
36183
STEINBÜCHEL, Dirk

GER
Dortmund2:34:395:54+34:58
30150
BAUMANN, Norbert

GER
Duisburg2:33:175:51+33:36
75517
WEBER, Bernd
 Düsseldorf3:11:097:18+1:11:28
3136
SCHULDT, Karsten

GER
E.ON2:11:375:01+11:56
34139
MIKA, Rainer

GER
E.ON2:34:335:54+34:52
27553
WEBER, Uwe
 Eisleben2:30:325:45+30:51
1345
KLEMME, Jürgen

GER
ESV 49 Angermünde -Die Lokvögel-1:59:414:34---
7341
HABEREDER, Armin

GER
ESV 49 Angermünde -Die Lokvögel-2:13:395:06+13:58
17338
GREULICH, Lutz

GER
ESV 49 Angermünde -Die Lokvögel-2:20:515:23+21:10
19563
SCHONSKY, Roy
 Fettleibige ballenstedter2:24:305:31+24:49
23485
LÜDTKE, Mathias

GER
fettleibige Ballenstedter2:27:175:37+27:36
80477
KLASCHKA, Andreas

GER
Fettleibige Ballenstedter3:33:278:09+1:33:46
15420
VOGEL, Maik

GER
FH Runners Berlin2:20:005:20+20:19
81516
PLÜMMER, Andreas
 Goslar3:33:528:10+1:34:11
56476
VEHLOW, Stefan

GER
Grimma2:51:536:34+52:12
53589
PABST, Uwe
 Halle2:48:106:25+48:29
1484
STRUCK, Michael

GER
Harsum2:19:575:20+20:16
4327
STERNBERG, Ulf

GER
HGL Wernigerode2:38:536:04+39:12
35480
KESSLER, Andreas

GER
Ilsede2:34:375:54+34:56
42455
LIEBIG, Andreas

GER
Intersport Liebig2:38:136:02+38:32
72388
REULECKE, Dino

GER
Klaushof Langeln3:09:167:13+1:09:35
11258
SCHMIDT, Karsten

GER
Klein Krams2:16:035:11+16:22
33255
ZIPPER, Wolfgang

GER
Langenhagen2:34:285:54+34:47
2574
HOFFMANN, Matthias
 Läufern team oker2:04:024:44+4:21
1631
WEISE, Stephan

GER
Lauffreunde Gotha e.V.2:20:475:22+21:06
13486
KÖRNER, Steffen

GER
Leipzig2:17:275:15+17:46
70249
BAHKE, Ralph

GER
Leipzig3:08:397:12+1:08:58
29125
BERNDT, Karsten

GER
LG Deiringsen2:31:335:47+31:52
28332
KROCKER, Steffen

GER
LG Konradsburg 902:30:485:46+31:07
8265
MATTERN, Andreas

GER
LG MuLi2:13:425:06+14:01
5414
ULRICH, Kai-Uwe

GER
MSV Meusegast2:12:555:04+13:14
52582
LEIPELT, Markus
 MTV Vorsfelde2:47:116:23+47:30
49434
HELLER, Carsten

GER
Newsmaker2:45:276:19+45:46
26366
KRESSE, Mathias

GER
NIX tun kann jeder2:29:475:43+30:06
57310
VAUTH, Jürgen

GER
Non-Stop-Ultra, Brakel2:52:206:35+52:39
3170
HINTZSCHE, Ekkehard

GER
Ostseebad Kühlungsborn2:33:305:52+33:49
62350
EBELING, Matthias

GER
PSV Holzminden2:55:036:41+55:22
3982
SNAGA, Udo

GER
Radebeul2:35:185:56+35:37
38302
WICKMANN, Stefan

GER
Schwentinental2:34:515:55+35:10
5556
BARTH, Michael

GER
SV Guths Muths Quedlinburg2:50:366:31+50:55
2020
DR. HENTSCH, Torsten

GER
SV Hermsdorf2:24:565:32+25:15
68251
HAMEL, Christian

GER
SV Kali Wolmirstedt2:59:366:51+59:55
51160
SAAGE, Ansgar

GER
SV Kollerbeck2:46:266:21+46:45
403
EHRENBERG, Jörg

GER
SV Kyffhäuser2:35:545:57+36:13
6142
HOLUB, Ulrich

GER
SV Kyffhäuser2:54:496:40+55:08
466
EBERHARD, Jürgen

GER
SV Werder Bremen2:11:505:02+12:09
5024
WEBER, Wolfgang

GER
SV-Brenkhausen/Bosseborn2:45:346:19+45:53
67253
SCHLEMEIER, Wolfgang

GER
svs teutonia sorsum2:58:366:49+58:55
54219
DETTMAR, Thomas

GER
T.D.M.-Laufteam Sarstedt2:48:136:25+48:32
44207
HARALDSON, Torsten

GER
Team Astarot2:39:096:04+39:28
59511
DETTMANN, Olaf
 Team Carl Shultz2:53:326:37+53:51
1867
DIETZ, Ralph

GER
Team Deutschland2:21:455:25+22:04
4135
RETTIG, Jens

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei2:36:355:59+36:54
77469
SEIDEL, Gunnar

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei3:18:557:35+1:19:14
21216
POHL, Johann

GER
TEaMPOhl2:25:065:32+25:25
45226
FRANZKE, Jan

GER
TG Wehlheiden Kassel2:39:226:05+39:41
69487
KRABIELL, Uwe

GER
TOUGH GUY3:04:067:02+1:04:25
76377
GRIMM, Olaf

GER
TSV Anderten3:17:327:32+1:17:51
24196
JOPPE, Holger

GER
TSV Hilwartshausen2:28:175:40+28:36
47566
SCHALLHORN, Björn
 VFB Fallersleben2:43:096:14+43:28
32396
BARDEHLE, Lutz

GER
VfB Salzkotten2:34:275:54+34:46
46237
DR.HAFNER, Oliver

GER
VfL Bückeburg2:42:016:11+42:20
12462
BRAUNE, Mario

GER
VLG 1991 Magdeburg2:16:415:13+17:00
37473
WERNECKE, Frank

GER
W+J2:34:495:55+35:08
84213
SEBACH, Michael

GER
Weserpeser3:54:368:57+1:54:55
63178
BIERMANN, Wolfgang

GER
Wiehen-Wölfe2:55:246:41+55:43
71250
WETZSTEIN, Andreas

GER
Wildeshausen3:08:527:13+1:09:11
65429
BEDEMANN, Torsten

GER
Ziltendorf2:57:156:46+57:34
Senioren M55 (55-59 Jahre) (26,2 km - Lauf, 26.20 km)
7560
SCHULZ, Karl-Heinz
 2:27:005:37+24:30
15410
LÜDEKE, Werner

GER
Aschersleben2:33:245:51+30:54
39205
STOISIEK, Frank

GER
Aschersleben2:55:556:43+53:25
48270
MENDRITZKI, Klaus

GER
Berlin3:16:157:29+1:13:45
52352
ZETZSCHE, Uwe

GER
Berlin3:44:168:34+1:41:46
DNF267
JUST, Thomas

GER
Brockenlaufverein
 
19378
SCHMALZ, Holger

GER
Brockenlaufverein2:37:086:00+34:38
44298
KUROWSKI, Uwe

GER
DAV3:01:516:56+59:21
2543
KOSTREWA, Bruno
 Dellinger SC2:15:525:11+13:22
28241
WEIGANG, Stefan

GER
Dets friends2:45:046:18+42:34
12514
ROX, Andreas
 Ebersbach2:31:435:47+29:13
56554
SCHARUN, Michael
 Elbingerode5:08:2611:46+3:05:56
57558
KRAUSE, Karl-heinz
 Erst laufen dann saufen28:19:1064:51+26:16:40
1344
SCHULTZ, Heiner

GER
ESV 49 Angermünde -Die Lokvögel-2:02:304:41---
26343
SEWEKOW, Klaus

GER
ESV 49 Angermünde -Die Lokvögel-2:43:176:14+40:47
31130
WESTERHAUS, Christian

GER
Frankfurt am Main2:46:176:21+43:47
13464
SAUERLAND, Michael

GER
Halberstadt2:32:275:49+29:57
505
SPANNAUS, Hans

GER
Halle3:29:308:00+1:27:00
11348
WIND, Franz

GER
Hamburg2:31:245:47+28:54
23115
KLANERT, Hans- Joachim

GER
Hettstedt2:42:466:13+40:16
38425
SCHMIDT, Lothar

GER
Ilsenburg2:55:366:42+53:06
21412
ANNECKE, Bernd

GER
Jersleben2:42:226:12+39:52
45142
HÜBSCHER, Adolf

GER
kleines fenn3:05:487:05+1:03:18
2512
JENSEN, Ib

DEN
Kolding Motion2:43:046:13+40:34
34454
JANZ, Hartmut

GER
Laufteam Meesenburg2:50:526:31+48:22
36432
KREIPE-HOFFMANN, Martin

GER
Lauftreff Ilsede/Lahstedt2:52:246:35+49:54
55595
WIECZOREK, Bernd
 Lauftreff salzgitter4:10:219:34+2:07:51
49449
AEGERTER, Christian

GER
Leipzig3:19:277:37+1:16:57
6551
MENGERT, Lothar
 LG Osterwieck2:25:395:34+23:09
40103
THATER, Ralf

GER
LSF Oldenburg2:56:526:45+54:22
360
HÖRICHS, Gunther

GER
LSV Pirna2:18:095:16+15:39
14437
STORBECK, Erhard

GER
magdeburg2:32:525:50+30:22
17447
DÜWEL, Karl-Josef

GER
Man Teou Renner Steinheim2:36:135:58+33:43
47166
HERTEL, Thomas

GER
Möser3:13:137:22+1:10:43
5299
THOMAS, Bernd

GER
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt2:22:485:27+20:18
10367
STARY, Dieter

GER
NIX tun kann jeder2:29:165:42+26:46
33365
JAHN, Roland

GER
NIX tun kann jeder2:50:466:31+48:16
5110
SKARA, Svein Amund

NOR
Oslo3:44:048:33+1:41:34
43335
ARNHOLD, Gerd

GER
Rennsteiglaufverein2:59:026:50+56:32
4176
ERDMANN, Gerhard

GER
Rübeland2:57:316:47+55:01
8242
KRAMER, Wilhelm

GER
SC Vienenburg2:27:015:37+24:31
30214
FRANKE, Uwe

GER
Sport Trend Ultralaufteam2:45:426:19+43:12
32325
BEIE, Rainer

GER
SV Kyffhäuser2:47:026:23+44:32
46329
DILLMANN, Martin

GER
SV Teutonia Sorsum3:10:297:16+1:07:59
54564
KOß, Rainhard
 Sv-kollenbeck3:59:379:09+1:57:07
42217
KLEY, Detlef

GER
Teuto Run and Fun Bielefeld2:57:516:47+55:21
37386
BEGEMANN, Horst

GER
TG Wehlheiden Kassel2:52:366:35+50:06
20502
GRUSCHAK, Wolfgang
 Trailrunning Harz2:41:016:09+38:31
4317
RINGE, Karsten

GER
TSG Emmerthal2:21:035:23+18:33
29320
WÖLKERLING, Jürgen

GER
TTC Beendorf2:45:396:19+43:09
16430
MOCK, Ralf

GER
TuS Hasede2:34:585:55+32:28
1863
LÜDECKE, Ralf

GER
TuSv Bützfleth2:36:445:59+34:14
27403
HIRSCH, Detlef

GER
TV Dessau 92 e.V.2:43:456:15+41:15
22107
NOLTEKUHLMANN, Uwe

GER
TV Lemgo2:42:246:12+39:54
3578
TWYRDY, Krystian

GER
ULV Wolfsburg2:51:336:33+49:03
9494
BROUTSCHEK, M
 Wernigerode2:27:115:37+24:41
53497
MUNZ, Jürgen
 Winnweiler3:59:019:07+1:56:31
2416
PIEREN, Rémy

SUI
Zürich2:42:496:13+40:19
Senioren M60 (60-64 Jahre) (26,2 km - Lauf, 26.20 km)
20578
FRITSCH, Erich
 3:05:527:05+43:07
4109
WITTIG, Günter

GER
Aerobbis2:30:485:46+8:03
119
BAUMGART, Lutz

GER
Brockenlaufverein2:22:455:27---
23159
JUNIG, Gunnar

GER
Brockenlaufverein3:16:097:29+53:24
8194
MANZ, Ullrich

GER
BSG Ostsächsische Sparkasse Dresden2:45:556:20+23:10
22424
POUWELS, Jan

NED
Duiven3:15:067:27+52:21
19569
DIETZ, Ralf
 Emder LG2:59:556:52+37:10
14146
LÜBKE, Erik

GER
Geländeläufer2:51:246:32+28:39
16361
BENTER, Christoph

GER
Göttingen2:56:146:44+33:29
28362
BENTER, Thomas

GER
Göttingen3:35:268:13+1:12:41
2331
JERMIS, Dieter

GER
Hameln2:24:155:31+1:30
15498
BREUER, Werner
 Kühzungsborn2:54:576:41+32:12
24541
DREXLER, Hans
 Lahmsoggen Nation3:16:287:30+53:43
6189
KRAKOW, Manfred

GER
LG Henneberg Perleberg2:37:246:01+14:39
271134
KRON, Dietrich

GER
LG Parchim3:20:267:39+57:41
7550
CIANA, Reiner
 LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen2:38:536:04+16:08
10597
PARDEIKE, Wolfgang
 MSV Eintracht Halberstadt2:49:046:27+26:19
11415
HILLEBRAND, Josef

GER
Non-Stop-Ultra,Brakel2:49:256:28+26:40
9314
ZENNECKE, Bernd

GER
Nordhausen2:48:306:26+25:45
21536
KOHME, Hartmut
 Peime3:06:307:07+43:45
29355
FÄHSING, Ralf

GER
Rennsteiglaufverein Magdeburg3:54:208:56+1:31:35
5562
BHEKER, Heinrich
 sv-kollerbeck2:32:555:50+10:10
17398
SCHRAMM, Dieter

GER
TC - Wernigerode2:58:306:49+35:45
3556
HOLZHAUSEN, Norbert
 Tg wehlheiden2:27:335:38+4:48
12587
DIGMANN, Klaus
 Thale2:50:236:30+27:38
18585
WITTIG, Axel
 TUS Hasede2:58:326:49+35:47
26290
SCHOLLMEIER, Rainer

GER
VfB 26 Beberstedt3:20:137:38+57:28
13593
GILLE, Wiegbert
 VfL Huepstedt2:51:176:32+28:32
25273
WUNSCH, Bernd

GER
WunschTeam3:17:307:32+54:45
Senioren M65 (65-69 Jahre) (26,2 km - Lauf, 26.20 km)
3222
BRÜGGENSMEIER, Horst

GER
Blomberger Nelkenläufer2:45:366:19+15:44
1312
DITTMANN, Helmut

GER
Brockenlaufverein2:29:525:43---
811
WÖHLERT, Heinz

GER
DUV3:05:477:05+35:55
5191
HEGINGER, Gerrit

GER
Eintracht Braunschweig2:56:576:45+27:05
6372
LANDWEHR, Michael

GER
Gernrode2:58:576:50+29:05
10209
MEINERT, Norbert

GER
Hamburg3:16:157:29+46:23
15122
JANKE, Martin

GER
LV Gera3:43:288:32+1:13:36
14382
WEBER, Hartwig

GER
Magdeburg3:41:158:26+1:11:23
12385
VOEGE, Rainer

GER
Mansfeld3:26:027:52+56:10
7131
PRIETZ, Walther

GER
MTV Goslar3:02:236:58+32:31
214
SCHWARZKOPF, Helmut

GER
SV Kyffhäuser2:38:006:02+8:08
13384
QUANTMEYER, Walter

GER
TSG Düderode Oldenrode3:27:157:55+57:23
9358
PATETT, Herbert

GER
Vordorf3:15:067:27+45:14
421
ROHR, Michael

GER
Wernigerode2:52:006:34+22:08
11546
KEHMEIER, Reinhard
 Wiehenläufer Hüllhorst3:18:387:35+48:46
Senioren M70 (70-74 Jahre) (26,2 km - Lauf, 26.20 km)
2201
LAMMERS, Hans

GER
Osterburg2:54:156:39+7:38
5491
SCHNEIDER, Detlef

GER
Sv Medizin3:48:368:44+1:01:59
3529
VOGT, Hartmut
 Tus Neudorf-Platendorst3:09:437:14+23:06
417
SORENSEN, Bent

DEN
Vester Skerninge3:11:587:20+25:21
1545
DR WEIßENBORN, Klaus-Dieter
 Vs halle2:46:376:22---
Senioren M75 (75 und älter) (26,2 km - Lauf, 26.20 km)
3452
RYLL, Emil

GER
Hettstedt3:43:338:32+50:38
1576
CLEMENS, Horst
 Lg endersborn2:52:556:36---
2272
ZERBE, Friedmar

GER
LG Silbersee Leipzig2:53:296:37+0:34
4557
BEHRENS, Hans-günther
 Msv eintracht hbs3:59:329:08+1:06:37
Männer (20-29 Jahre) (26,2 km - Lauf, 26.20 km)
23297
WIEKENBERG, Sven-Hendrik

GER
Bad Pyrmont2:45:156:19+1:02:31
7323
CERBE, Linus

GER
Braunschweig2:17:355:15+34:51
20324
CERBE, Elias

GER
Braunschweig2:34:005:53+51:16
27490
DÖNNI, Daniel

GER
Braunschweig2:54:476:40+1:12:03
5443
ECKERT, Maurice

GER
Brockenlaufverein2:06:464:50+24:02
14519
WETTERLING, Felix
 Bundeswehr Sportfördergruppe2:27:485:38+45:04
8292
GRIEMERT, Rudolf

GER
Clausthal-Zellerfeld2:18:595:18+36:15
15451
RIEMENSCHNEIDER, Lars

GER
Darlingerode2:29:545:43+47:10
9523
SCHICKER, Ilja
 DAV-Wernigerode2:20:285:22+37:44
10436
ADEN, Robin

GER
Deutscher Ruder-Club2:21:115:23+38:27
22404
HIRSCH, Robert

GER
Diakonissenkrankenhaus Dessau2:37:336:01+54:49
13528
DRALLE, Heiner
 Düsseldorf2:27:355:38+44:51
17203
TAESCHNER, Jan

GER
Frankfurt2:31:385:47+48:54
4409
KLAWONN, Felix

GER
Hagen2:01:574:39+19:13
6506
BITTNER, Johannes
 Handballverein ilsenburg2:15:325:10+32:48
26276
SEHRING, Florian

GER
Harzer Keiler e.V.2:54:316:40+1:11:47
19379
BOGDAHN, Philipp

GER
Hystem Extranjeros2:33:095:51+50:25
25181
ANLAUF, Carsten

GER
Iserlohn2:50:416:31+1:07:57
31245
WALLEIT, Pascal

GER
LG Bad Frankenhausen / Göllingen2:59:586:52+1:17:14
28542
KNOLL, Martin
 LG Bad Frankenhausen/Göllingen2:54:536:40+1:12:09
3346
WEILAND, Sebastian

GER
Lübben3:03:317:00+1:20:47
33155
HÄGELE, Sebastian

GER
Lübben3:03:317:00+1:20:47
3278
STELTER, Tobias

GER
Müritzsportclub Waren e.V.1:58:474:32+16:03
11
KÜHLMANN, Thomas

GER
NSV Wernigerode1:42:443:55---
32200
LAMMERS, Florian

GER
Osterburg3:02:116:57+1:19:27
2333
WESSE, Tony

GER
RSV Erzgebirge1:53:424:20+10:58
3574
MÜLLER, Maximilian

GER
SC Wegberg3:22:167:43+1:39:32
21300
SCHLICK, Daniel

GER
Stapelburg2:36:135:58+53:29
36354
RIEDL, Christoph

GER
Stiftung Wadentest3:40:518:26+1:58:07
16169
CLAASSEN, Marcel

GER
Störtebeker Loopers2:30:265:44+47:42
30170
CLAASSEN, Marco

GER
Störtebeker Loopers2:57:276:46+1:14:43
11144
OTTO, Stefan

GER
SV Angern2:21:485:25+39:04
24397
MEYER, Frank

GER
SV Blau-Weiß Loburg2:48:376:26+1:05:53
12326
BEIE, Timo

GER
SV Kyffhäuser2:25:205:33+42:36
18391
FEHSE, Dominic

GER
Thale2:31:425:47+48:58
29123
HARTMANN, Nils

GER
TSV Klausdorf2:57:176:46+1:14:33
weibliche Jugend U20 (18-19 Jahre) (26,2 km - Lauf, 26.20 km)
1580
STUDTMANN, Martha
 Tsv wriedel2:37:596:02---
Seniorinnen W30 (30-34 Jahre) (26,2 km - Lauf, 26.20 km)
1132
PRIETZ, Donata

GER
Berlin2:16:175:12---
4147
KLEE, Johanna

GER
Braunschweig3:08:097:11+51:52
3202
GRÄTSCH, Liane

GER
SC DHfK Leipzig2:50:006:29+33:43
2555
RÖHRIG, Carolin
 TG Wehlheiden Kassel2:29:575:43+13:40
5275
BOEKHOFF, Maria

GER
ZFT3:31:398:05+1:15:22
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre) (26,2 km - Lauf, 26.20 km)
4229
KOCH, Nadine

GER
FTSV Heckershausen2:38:296:03+20:30
7204
BAIER, Johanna

GER
Hannover3:05:237:05+47:24
185
JAEGER, Sabrina

GER
Maschsee-Sharks Hannover2:17:595:16---
3475
KRASKA, Doreen

GER
Mrs.Sporty Magdeburg2:34:495:55+16:50
5318
KREIBOHM, Sabrina

GER
MTV Goslar2:46:406:22+28:41
2261
WEHNERT, Claudia

GER
Nord - Hamburg Winterhude2:32:355:49+14:36
8561
GLOEDE, Martina
 Sv angern3:10:587:17+52:59
6182
PIKARSKI, Jessica

GER
Team Kyffhäuser2:50:536:31+32:54
Seniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre) (26,2 km - Lauf, 26.20 km)
13151
ROSEBURG, Bianca

GER
Barleben3:03:156:59+47:53
3368
WEHMEIER, Nicole

GER
Brockenlaufverein2:35:115:55+19:49
251
SCHUBERT, Ulla

GER
Burg2:31:225:47+16:00
9337
SANDER, Tamara

GER
Dasseler SC2:54:136:39+38:51
4346
KLEMME, Corinna

GER
ESV 49 Angermünde -Die Lokvögel-2:36:105:58+20:48
14339
ALBRECHT, Manon

GER
ESV 49 Angermünde -Die Lokvögel-3:03:327:01+48:10
8544
IFFTMER, Christine
 Gütersloh2:47:206:23+31:58
1739
KURZWEIL, Anne

GER
Hamburg3:33:488:10+1:18:26
16463
SCHMIDT, Katrin

GER
Ihleläufer Burg3:28:297:58+1:13:07
7371
KRAUSE, Ute

GER
Laufgruppe Stecklenberg2:45:176:19+29:55
11206
ZIERDT, Iris

GER
LAV 07 Bad Harzburg2:56:346:44+41:12
15416
REINOLD, Claudia

GER
Non-Stop-Ultra,Brakel3:20:387:40+1:05:16
1289
STEFFEN, Sandra

GER
Rostock2:57:206:46+41:58
1252
SCHLEMEIER, Verena

GER
svs teutonia sorsum2:15:225:10---
6461
ROHR, Angela

GER
TG Wehlheiden Kassel2:41:276:10+26:05
10154
MÖHRING, Maike

GER
Tri Team Lüneburg2:56:176:44+40:55
5540
BERKATH, Petra
 TV Jahn Walsrode2:37:536:02+22:31
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre) (26,2 km - Lauf, 26.20 km)
9583
SCHNAARS, Bärbel
 Achim2:53:226:37+25:52
5175
BRÜCHNER, Marion

GER
Berlin2:40:426:08+13:12
1472
BEUME, Christiane

GER
DAK LG Hamburg2:27:305:38---
2442
REICHELT, Silvia

GER
Delligser SC2:27:325:38+0:02
7264
LASSAN, Sandrin

GER
ESV 49 Angermünde -Die Lokvögel-2:50:506:31+23:20
12342
LANGBECKER, Yvonne

GER
ESV 49 Angermünde -Die Lokvögel-3:03:317:00+36:01
1638
HAUSCHILD, Dörte

GER
Hamburg4:19:109:53+1:51:40
1023
SEILER, Manuela

SUI
Herzogenbuchsee2:55:066:41+27:36
6167
KRUMPEN-MÜLLER, Sabine

GER
LAV 07 Bad Harzburg2:40:476:08+13:17
4440
VON IVEN, Katrin

GER
LSG Ascania Aschersleben2:40:016:07+12:31
14172
SCHÖWE, Simone

GER
LSV Tri-Team Wolfenbüttel3:26:537:54+59:23
15427
WAGNER, Jeanette

GER
Möser3:28:307:58+1:01:00
3466
MEIMA, Jeannet

GER
Trailrunning Harz2:38:446:04+11:14
8482
MOTA, Kathrin

GER
TSG GutsMuths Qlb2:53:156:37+25:45
11177
BIERMANN, Simone

GER
Wiehen-Wölfe2:55:246:41+27:54
13470
SEIDEL, Antje

GER
WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld3:18:557:35+51:25
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre) (26,2 km - Lauf, 26.20 km)
4359
REUß, Sylvia

GER
Ballenstedt2:56:456:45+17:01
122
OLTMANN, Solvej

DEN
Bjørnebanden2:39:446:06---
6468
STUTZKOWSKI, Elke

GER
Blankenburg3:06:277:07+26:43
8195
DR.REICH, Steffi

GER
Blau Weiß Hettstedt3:10:177:16+30:33
6460
SCHWENDKE, Renate

GER
Dasseler SC3:06:277:07+26:43
DNF515
PLÜMER, Elke
 Goslar
 
3319
SCHARUN, Kerstin

GER
Grundschule Paul Ernst2:52:336:35+12:49
9208
MÖLLER, Sabine

GER
Hamburg3:16:457:31+37:01
5118
GAUERT, Nasira

GER
Hardtseemafia Triathlon2:57:236:46+17:39
12322
TIEDE, Kerstin Emma

GER
Ilsenburg3:42:208:29+1:02:36
2168
BITTNER, Andrea

GER
LAV 07 Bad Harzburg2:40:476:08+1:03
10579
SINGER, Andrea
 Lsg Aschnia Aschersleben3:20:287:39+40:44
11164
FELSCHE, Manuela

GER
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt3:29:298:00+49:45
Seniorinnen W55 (55-59 Jahre) (26,2 km - Lauf, 26.20 km)
5456
FAIDT, Marion

GER
Blau-Weiß-Hettstedt3:11:327:19+22:02
1127
NEITZEL, Susanne

GER
Halle2:49:306:28---
4336
ARNHOLD, Petra

GER
Rennsteiglaufverein2:59:036:50+9:33
754
WICHERT, Doris

GER
Tus-Hohnstorf3:29:067:59+39:36
279
BASCHIN, Andrea

GER
ULV Wolfsburg2:51:326:33+2:02
3113
EXTRA-HARMS, Eva

GER
VfL Stade2:51:356:33+2:05
6303
WICKMANN, Birgitt

GER
Wedel3:15:307:28+26:00
Seniorinnen W60 (60-64 Jahre) (26,2 km - Lauf, 26.20 km)
2165
HERTEL, Silvia

GER
Möser3:13:137:22+24:17
4106
SANFTENBERG, Birgit

GER
MTV 1860 Minden e. V.3:41:068:26+52:10
1423
MEINBERG, Anke

GER
MTV Wolfenbüttel2:48:566:27---
3102
GEISLER, Gabriele

GER
Weserpeser3:32:338:07+43:37
Seniorinnen W65 (65-69 Jahre) (26,2 km - Lauf, 26.20 km)
1282
EGGERT, Irmgard

GER
Rennsteiglaufverein3:03:327:01---
Seniorinnen W70 (70-74 Jahre) (26,2 km - Lauf, 26.20 km)
1212
PÜSCHEL, Ingrid

GER
Dahlweid Potsdam4:44:5710:53---
Seniorinnen W75 (75 und älter) (26,2 km - Lauf, 26.20 km)
1266
JÜTTNER, Gerhild

GER
Quedlinburg3:21:157:41---
Frauen (20-29 Jahre) (26,2 km - Lauf, 26.20 km)
3210
HOLZBERG, Britta

GER
BSV Celle2:38:456:04+28:55
5157
HOEFT, Laura

GER
Clausthal-Zellerfeld2:44:516:17+35:01
8243
HERRMANN, Sabrina

GER
Gelsenkirchen3:24:057:47+1:14:15
675
HELBACH, Kim

GER
Köln2:50:536:31+41:03
1401
REIMERS, Sonka

GER
Laufline Team Göttingen2:09:504:58---
2438
ZIMMERMANN, Silke

GER
LG Ihleläufer Burg2:12:505:04+3:00
4124
REINKE, Nathalie Sophie

GER
TSV Klausdorf2:38:576:04+29:07
781
MÖRTZSCH, Michaela

GER
Wolfsburg3:18:327:35+1:08:42