SPORTident TimingBrockenlaufverein 1927 e.V.

46. Brockenlauf

Ilsenburg 03.09.2016

 

Results 46. Brockenlauf

   
PosBibName ClubTimemin/kmBehind 
männliche Jugend U20 (18-19 Jahre) (26,2 km - Lauf, 26.20 km)
1592
BIENE, Nils
Ocr heidesprinter3:06:167:07---
Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre) (26,2 km - Lauf, 26.20 km)
18573
BACHMANN, Nico
Sv kyffhäuse2:37:556:02+58:16
24198
BRANDT, Matthias
Neustadt2:48:246:26+1:08:45
30394
BRANDT, Tim
Bremen3:26:207:53+1:46:41
22479
CREUTZIG, Andre
Stapelburg2:43:026:13+1:03:23
25271
DUME, Clemens
Göttingen2:54:086:39+1:14:29
3400
GAEDE, Christian
MTK Bad Harzburg Triathlon2:02:214:40+22:42
15399
GROßE, Maik
Ascherleben2:30:265:44+50:47
29349
HAHNE, Michael
GW Hasselfelde3:08:057:11+1:28:26
2445
HEDDERICH, Thomas
NSV Wernigerode1:55:444:25+16:05
23291
HEINE, Heiko
Thale2:47:466:24+1:08:07
9584
HITZING, Christoffer
LA Cool Runnings2:20:385:22+40:59
7418
HOWOREK, Andreas
Schützenverein Osterwald U.E.2:13:485:07+34:09
26501
JORDAN, Thimo
Bundeswehr Blankenburg3:00:326:53+1:20:53
1049
KOTES, Aaron-Mick Stefan
SV Siemens Mülheim a.d. Ruhr e.V.2:21:405:25+42:01
17233
LUTHER, Mathias
391082:37:466:01+58:07
5571
MAHLER, Sven
Sg finne Billroda2:05:544:49+26:15
428
MAKARINUS, Robert
Nordhausen2:05:044:46+25:25
19101
MALIEZEFSKI, Sebastian
Karateverein Shogun Großdalzig e.V.2:40:006:07+1:00:21
12347
MERSMANN, Tobias
Hannover2:23:135:28+43:34
6446
RAGOß, Daniel
NSV Wernigerode2:12:215:03+32:42
12
REICHERT, Florian
ASFM Göttingen / Arcteryx1:39:393:48---
21422
ROTHE, Enrico
Bitterfeld2:41:526:11+1:02:13
13238
RUDATZKI, Christian
Kassel2:27:145:37+47:35
11370
SCHMIDT, Sebastian
Clausthal-Zellerfeld2:21:425:25+42:03
28390
SCHNELL, Christopher
Sickte3:06:407:07+1:27:01
8499
SCHRUN, Markus
Brockenlaufverein Isenburg2:18:185:17+38:39
14140
SCHUMANN, Roberto
SC DHfK Leipzig2:27:165:37+47:37
20408
VESPERMANN, Nils
TriAs Hildesheim2:40:436:08+1:01:04
16110
WITTIG, Christian
Aerobbis2:30:475:46+51:08
27478
WORACEK, Robin
Knoxville Track Club3:00:476:54+1:21:08
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre) (26,2 km - Lauf, 26.20 km)
4552
BAECKE, Sebastian
Riemer-MTC2:09:324:56+12:38
2958
BERNHARD, Andreas
Detmold2:39:546:06+43:00
10467
CÄSAR, Christian
Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode2:20:145:21+23:20
47594
CHANG, Kim
Erst Laufen dann Saufen3:09:407:14+1:12:46
43171
EHMANN, Sebastian
Zeuthen2:59:056:50+1:02:11
6186
FALTIS, Danny
münz lauftreff Westerwald2:15:425:11+18:48
356
GENRICH, Dr. Florian
Dasseler SC2:43:186:14+46:24
3791
GUDERMANN, Stefan
Team laufpix.de2:47:186:23+50:24
11126
HIRTH, Manuel
Lauftreff Bernburg2:23:465:29+26:52
27221
HITZING, Jan
Göttingen2:34:075:53+37:13
1471
HOLLAND, Marcel
WSV Benneckenstein1:56:544:28---
2464
HÜTTL, Jens
LC Auensee Leipzig2:32:225:49+35:28
3253
KAGEL, Kilian
Hamburg2:41:536:11+44:59
26135
KIECKBUSCH, Bernd
Wurster Nordseeküste2:32:555:50+36:01
3417
KNAUER, Daniel
Brockenlaufverein2:05:474:48+8:53
34457
LIEBAU, Holger
Sömmerdaer Gipfelstürmer2:42:296:12+45:35
20287
LIEBISCH, Robert
Berlin2:29:235:42+32:29
45373
LIß, Sebastian
Bahrdorf3:00:226:53+1:03:28
9188
LOESER, Sascha
Niedergörsdorf2:19:035:19+22:09
13244
MAIWALD, Alexander
Wernigerode2:24:125:30+27:18
38193
MANZ, Stefan
BSG Ostsächsische Sparkasse Dresden2:50:156:30+53:21
8185
MATTERSTEIG, Andre
VfL Eilenburg2:18:015:16+21:07
21260
MELLIES, Dirk
Hamburg2:29:545:43+33:00
2357
MÜLLER, Holger
Braunschweig1:59:414:34+2:47
3396
NÄTHER, Ronny
LTSV Forst2:42:036:11+45:09
49246
NITZSCHMANN, Timo
Hannover3:23:067:45+1:26:12
17600
NOACK, Volker
Ilsenburg2:27:115:37+30:17
40254
OSSIEK, Christian
Bielefeld2:55:316:42+58:37
19163
PAHNKE, Andreas
19802:28:595:41+32:05
46389
PETER, Nico
Falkensee3:09:287:14+1:12:34
30304
PORTZ, Martin
Braunschweig2:40:256:07+43:31
30305
PORTZ, Stefan
Braunschweig2:40:256:07+43:31
15274
PUSCH, Toralf
Düsseldorf2:26:075:35+29:13
4250
PÜSCHEL, Silvio
Halsbrücke2:57:476:47+1:00:53
4494
PUTH, Georg
Siegburg3:00:036:52+1:03:09
12581
REESE, Ingo
2:24:095:30+27:15
18268
REINHARD, Sebastian
TSV Hirschau2:28:015:39+31:07
28108
ROSKI, Kai
Feuerwehr Minden2:38:026:02+41:08
50280
RUST, Patrick
Langenhagen3:31:418:05+1:34:47
771
SCHIMMER, Torsten
Bad Rappenau2:16:075:12+19:13
25548
SCHMIDT, Swen
Harzgerode2:32:375:50+35:43
16263
SCHNEIDER, Erik
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei2:26:315:35+29:37
23474
SCHUBERT, Timo
HTC laufclub2:30:155:44+33:21
4155
SCHWENKE, Jan
Hannover2:55:556:43+59:01
39411
SIMON, Philipp
Hannover2:53:496:38+56:55
4848
SPRENGER, Jon
Hannover3:12:167:20+1:15:22
36211
STEIMECKER, Marko
Niederndodeleben2:43:356:14+46:41
22575
WEIDIG, Michael
Arschersleben2:29:595:43+33:05
14215
WOZNY, Marcin
Hannover2:25:065:32+28:12
5518
ZIMMERMANN, Tino
Wernigerode2:14:125:07+17:18
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre) (26,2 km - Lauf, 26.20 km)
39435
AISCH, Matthias
Hannover2:41:496:11+46:58
6505
BÄR, Mario
Bildungszentrum Dessan2:10:234:59+15:32
28269
BARTLING, Marcus
Brockenlaufverein2:30:275:44+35:36
32330
BECKMANN, Andre
Pinolino Kinderträume2:34:015:53+39:10
5286
BIELER, André
SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg3:04:237:02+1:09:32
37539
BRAEMER, Lars
TV Jahn Walsrode2:37:536:02+43:02
4381
BRUDEL, Stefan
Weimar2:00:584:37+6:07
44259
CHRIST, Jörn
SV scn enerny Torgelow2:44:346:17+49:43
46190
CLUSEN, Olaf
LT Marienloh2:46:116:20+51:20
5061
COOLS, Zegar
Berlin2:59:256:51+1:04:34
34465
DAMMANN, Raphael
TriAs Hildesheim2:35:055:55+40:14
23225
DIETRICH, Andreas
SG Lauffreunde Harz2:27:375:38+32:46
29224
DOHNALEK, Kai
LT Hofgeismar2:31:335:47+36:42
4533
HAASE, Marco
Hannover2:45:446:20+50:53
22119
HABERMANN, Matthias
Leipzig2:27:175:37+32:26
113
HESSE, Jörn
Delligser SC1:54:514:23---
54591
HILDEWERTH, Sascha
Ocr heidesprinter3:06:167:07+1:11:25
12568
IRMER, Tobias
Magdeburg2:20:225:22+25:31
31236
JACOB, Heiko
FC St. Pauli Triathlon2:33:475:52+38:56
17294
JOST, Steffen
BSG Sparkasse Jena2:22:445:27+27:53
4052
KAGEL, Sebastian
Hamburg2:41:536:11+47:02
56316
KAßBURG, Gunnar
Rostock3:11:027:17+1:16:11
20522
KOCH, Imgmar
Oldschool Harz Hill Mann2:25:005:32+30:09
3569
KOSSAK, André
TV Lemgo2:35:175:56+40:26
48235
KRAMER, Andreas
Potsdam2:52:236:35+57:32
3173
KREIPE, Nils
Berlin2:00:574:37+6:06
13289
KUGENBUCH, Olaf
Brockenlaufverein2:21:095:23+26:18
4180
KURECKI, Enrico
Berlin2:42:306:12+47:39
57240
KYRIS, Daniel
Stendal3:22:427:44+1:27:51
30450
LANGE, Andreas
Hildesheim2:31:475:47+36:56
5393
LEHNIGER, Tino
Tangermünde2:06:204:49+11:29
59353
LEONHARD, Rico
Berlin3:44:258:34+1:49:34
19567
LEUTHÄUßER, Gert
Leipzig2:23:325:29+28:41
38187
LÜTTGAU, Carsten
Braunschweig2:39:526:06+45:01
972
MAIHS, Tobi
Maschsee-Sharks Hannover2:12:135:03+17:22
51152
MARX, Oliver
AV-Test.org3:00:546:54+1:06:03
26285
MATTHES, Lars
Lalles Lauftreff Wiedelah2:29:195:42+34:28
58199
MORGAN, Nico
Leipzig3:40:508:26+1:45:59
2419
NEUMANN, Christian
TriAs Hildesheim1:55:334:25+0:42
11481
NIKOLAICZYK, Andre
Bad Münder2:19:325:20+24:41
1418
OLTMANN, Flemming
Bjørnebanden2:22:025:25+27:11
5340
OSTENDORF, Jörg
Hamburg3:06:037:06+1:11:12
27596
PYKA, Steffen
City boot camp2:29:345:43+34:43
15117
ROHDE, Christian
Verden2:22:145:26+27:23
33351
ROHLFING, Holger
PSV Holzminden2:35:035:55+40:12
254
SAMP, Alexander
Whiskey Running Team2:28:005:39+33:09
18383
SCHLOTTAG, Jens
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt2:23:055:28+28:14
21483
SCHNOOR, Ole
Berlin2:25:095:32+30:18
36116
SCHULZ-NÖTZOLD, Carsten
Glauchau2:37:296:01+42:38
49421
SCHÜRER, Armin
Berlin2:54:376:40+59:46
4388
STEFFEN, Holger
Rostock2:43:496:15+48:58
47586
UNGER, Christian
Bad Salzdetfurth2:49:426:29+54:51
8281
WADEHN, RIcky
Brockenlaufverein2:10:454:59+15:54
16248
WAGNER, Rene
Halberstadt2:22:365:26+27:45
42549
WALLEWEIN, Oliver
Hildesheim2:43:376:14+48:46
24369
WEHMEIER, Tobias
Brockenlaufverein2:27:545:39+33:03
55161
WENDSCHUH, Thorsten
SV Kollerbeck3:09:257:14+1:14:34
10149
WIEHEMEIER, Oliver
Blomberger Nelkenläufer2:16:365:13+21:45
7286
ZIEGER, Jan-Frederik
Laufline Team Göttingen2:10:254:59+15:34
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre) (26,2 km - Lauf, 26.20 km)
55387
AUST, Frank
Lauffeuer Fröttstädt2:49:126:28+51:30
57134
BECHHEIM, Stefan
Bremerhaven2:52:186:35+54:36
56426
BERGMANN, Joerg
SG Töplitz 1922 e.V.2:50:216:30+52:39
47489
BERKMANN, Thomas
Running Riot Hannover2:42:426:13+45:00
68360
BIEDER, Michael
Rennsteiglaufverein3:08:067:11+1:10:24
8364
BÖRNER, Tino
Erfurt2:16:055:11+18:23
1288
BRANDT, Tewes
Delligser SC1:57:424:29---
19296
BREM, Thomas
Emder LG2:26:295:35+28:47
27428
BRENZ, Andreas
Wernigerode2:29:415:43+31:59
5174
BRÜCHNER, Jörg
Berlin2:09:444:57+12:02
1526
CHEREK, Uwe
Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck2:21:595:25+24:17
1692
DELFS, Sören
Die Enten2:23:095:28+25:27
28565
DÖHMLAND, Frank
Freizeitsportler2:31:075:46+33:25
4525
DRÜKE, Harald
SV-Brenkhausen/Bosseborn2:41:426:10+44:00
3183
EICHSTAEDT, Stefan
Dortmund2:33:115:51+35:29
40392
FLAMMER, Frank
Hannover2:39:306:05+41:48
4488
FOERSTNER, Jan
Easy Rider2:09:254:56+11:43
12311
FRANKE, Sven
Brockenlaufverein2:18:365:17+20:54
51120
FRICKE, Tobias
Wolfenbüttel2:44:256:17+46:43
49184
FÜRER, Michael
LC BlueLiner2:43:336:14+45:51
39231
GASTMANN, Andreas
TuS Bothfeld 042:38:276:03+40:45
6395
GLÜBER, Michael
LT Speeketze Marbach2:12:495:04+15:07
69143
GNOYKE, Björn
Ecki´s Home/ TEA3:11:567:20+1:14:14
75321
HÄNDEL, Thomas
Jena3:42:228:29+1:44:40
14313
HARBART, Bernd
Springe2:21:515:25+24:09
18570
HARTIG, Matthias
Sv tülau voitze2:25:545:34+28:12
26588
HARTMANN, Thomas
Harzfalke Tanne2:28:255:40+30:43
13431
HEINEMANN, Maik
Gardelegen2:20:235:22+22:41
9295
HENSEL, Ronald
MD2:16:115:12+18:29
36577
HERBERG, Kay
2:35:495:57+38:07
46227
HEUBLEIN, André
Reurieth2:42:136:11+44:31
24223
HIRSCHELMANN, Jens
Merseburg2:26:465:36+29:04
3156
JAHN, Uwe
Eilenburg2:05:104:47+7:28
62197
JAKOB, Philipp
Martinroda2:56:056:43+58:23
17100
KISTNER, Dennis
Leipzig2:23:495:29+26:07
33405
KLUSMANN, Dirk
Lüder2:33:495:52+36:07
7138
KREYSING, Karsten
E.ON2:15:235:10+17:41
44176
KROPP, Andreas
Blomberger Nelkenläufer2:40:356:08+42:53
29504
KRÜGER, Marek
Ilsenburg2:31:185:46+33:36
10444
LAMBECK, Steven
Brockenlaufverein2:16:515:13+19:09
60137
LANG, Helmut
E.ON2:53:246:37+55:42
73239
LEIDEL, Lars
Stendal3:22:417:44+1:24:59
38538
LENZ, Michael
Berlin2:38:056:02+40:23
61148
LENZEN, Michael
Neues Land e.V.2:54:136:39+56:31
59376
LIPPMANN, Stefan
Brockenlaufverein2:52:586:36+55:16
20293
MAIER, Frank
Meyenburg2:26:325:35+28:50
7034
MEIER, René
NIX tun kann jeder3:12:127:20+1:14:30
21141
MÖRTH, Sascha
E.ON2:26:415:36+28:59
2547
MÜLLER, Hans-Peter
SV 90 Nordhausen1:59:044:32+1:22
71406
NIELSEN, Jesper
Köge3:16:237:30+1:18:41
32262
NIEMANN, Marc
Schandelah2:33:405:52+35:58
42162
NIEMEIER, Frank
SV Kollerbeck2:39:456:06+42:03
67363
NIMMRICHTER, Reno
GMRV3:07:467:10+1:10:04
37503
OCHMANN, Thomas
Hm Tievgauten2:37:576:02+40:15
30230
PEUSCHEL, Thomas
TG Wehlheiden Kassel2:32:565:50+35:14
6645
POPPER, Norbert
Parsteinsee3:07:367:10+1:09:54
58284
PREUß, Michael
TuS Ahnsen2:52:416:35+54:59
22301
REICHELT, Mario
Delligser SC2:26:425:36+29:00
74559
REISING, Marcel
Erst laufen dann saufen3:35:268:13+1:37:44
25234
RENNEBERG, Thomas
Harzer2:27:555:39+30:13
43256
ROHDE, Peter
Wunsch Team2:40:206:07+42:38
7237
ROHWEDDER, Dennis
Drübeck3:18:367:35+1:20:54
52453
RYLL, Rene
Ort Goslar2:46:036:20+48:21
49153
STEINERT, Ulf
Leegebruch2:43:336:14+45:51
48407
TESKE, Peter
Blomberger Nelkenläufer2:43:206:14+45:38
53232
THIEME, Mike
Braunschweig2:47:286:23+49:46
35433
TIETZE, Heiko
Berlin2:35:355:56+37:53
65458
VAN DER GRAAF, Henry
Arnhem3:07:317:10+1:09:49
63334
VOSS, Gerald
TV Rennerod Run for Fun3:03:086:59+1:05:26
11307
WALGERS, Ariën
Dasseler SC2:18:225:17+20:40
34508
WEBER, Marian
Sinco Tec Laufsport Team2:34:125:53+36:30
41533
WEDDE, Thomas
Ilsenburg2:39:396:05+41:57
6415
WERNICKE, Raik
TGS Walldorf3:07:057:08+1:09:23
54439
WILKENS, Carsten
Dasseler SC2:48:576:27+51:15
2362
ZEYN, Frank
Hannover Runners2:26:445:36+29:02
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre) (26,2 km - Lauf, 26.20 km)
70249
BAHKE, Ralph
Leipzig3:08:397:12+1:08:58
32396
BARDEHLE, Lutz
VfB Salzkotten2:34:275:54+34:46
5556
BARTH, Michael
SV Guths Muths Quedlinburg2:50:366:31+50:55
30150
BAUMANN, Norbert
Duisburg2:33:175:51+33:36
65429
BEDEMANN, Torsten
Ziltendorf2:57:156:46+57:34
29125
BERNDT, Karsten
LG Deiringsen2:31:335:47+31:52
63178
BIERMANN, Wolfgang
Wiehen-Wölfe2:55:246:41+55:43
10507
BITTNER, Holger
Brockenlaufverein2:15:015:09+15:20
12462
BRAUNE, Mario
VLG 1991 Magdeburg2:16:415:13+17:00
5865
BRUCHIER, Olivier
Didderse2:52:476:35+53:06
59511
DETTMANN, Olaf
Team Carl Shultz2:53:326:37+53:51
54219
DETTMAR, Thomas
T.D.M.-Laufteam Sarstedt2:48:136:25+48:32
1867
DIETZ, Ralph
Team Deutschland2:21:455:25+22:04
2020
DR. HENTSCH, Torsten
SV Hermsdorf2:24:565:32+25:15
83441
DR. KLAßEN, Thomas
Cuxhaven3:54:088:56+1:54:27
46237
DR.HAFNER, Oliver
VfL Bückeburg2:42:016:11+42:20
62350
EBELING, Matthias
PSV Holzminden2:55:036:41+55:22
466
EBERHARD, Jürgen
SV Werder Bremen2:11:505:02+12:09
403
EHRENBERG, Jörg
SV Kyffhäuser2:35:545:57+36:13
82192
FENDER, Torsten
Berlin3:36:408:16+1:36:59
45226
FRANZKE, Jan
TG Wehlheiden Kassel2:39:226:05+39:41
17338
GREULICH, Lutz
ESV 49 Angermünde -Die Lokvögel-2:20:515:23+21:10
76377
GRIMM, Olaf
TSV Anderten3:17:327:32+1:17:51
7341
HABEREDER, Armin
ESV 49 Angermünde -Die Lokvögel-2:13:395:06+13:58
68251
HAMEL, Christian
SV Kali Wolmirstedt2:59:366:51+59:55
44207
HARALDSON, Torsten
Team Astarot2:39:096:04+39:28
49434
HELLER, Carsten
Newsmaker2:45:276:19+45:46
3170
HINTZSCHE, Ekkehard
Ostseebad Kühlungsborn2:33:305:52+33:49
2574
HOFFMANN, Matthias
Läufern team oker2:04:024:44+4:21
6142
HOLUB, Ulrich
SV Kyffhäuser2:54:496:40+55:08
24196
JOPPE, Holger
TSV Hilwartshausen2:28:175:40+28:36
73283
KEEN, Jens
ASFM / TEA3:11:037:17+1:11:22
35480
KESSLER, Andreas
Ilsede2:34:375:54+34:56
80477
KLASCHKA, Andreas
Fettleibige Ballenstedter3:33:278:09+1:33:46
1345
KLEMME, Jürgen
ESV 49 Angermünde -Die Lokvögel-1:59:414:34---
74572
KOHL, Michael
3:11:067:17+1:11:25
13486
KÖRNER, Steffen
Leipzig2:17:275:15+17:46
69487
KRABIELL, Uwe
TOUGH GUY3:04:067:02+1:04:25
26366
KRESSE, Mathias
NIX tun kann jeder2:29:475:43+30:06
28332
KROCKER, Steffen
LG Konradsburg 902:30:485:46+31:07
259
KRUSE, Andreas
Brockenlaufverein2:29:095:41+29:28
79459
LAUBE, Frank-Peter
Barsinghausen3:22:067:43+1:22:25
78129
LAUBE, Stefan
bomlitz3:22:057:43+1:22:24
52582
LEIPELT, Markus
MTV Vorsfelde2:47:116:23+47:30
42455
LIEBIG, Andreas
Intersport Liebig2:38:136:02+38:32
23485
LÜDTKE, Mathias
fettleibige Ballenstedter2:27:175:37+27:36
8265
MATTERN, Andreas
LG MuLi2:13:425:06+14:01
68
MATTHIESEN, Erik
Bjørnebanden2:13:005:05+13:19
22279
MESSERSCHMIDT, Michael
Delligser SC2:25:255:33+25:44
34139
MIKA, Rainer
E.ON2:34:335:54+34:52
53589
PABST, Uwe
Halle2:48:106:25+48:29
81516
PLÜMMER, Andreas
Goslar3:33:528:10+1:34:11
21216
POHL, Johann
TEaMPOhl2:25:065:32+25:25
6036
PORTMANN, Kai
Berlin2:54:286:40+54:47
4135
RETTIG, Jens
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei2:36:355:59+36:54
72388
REULECKE, Dino
Klaushof Langeln3:09:167:13+1:09:35
64356
REUß, Steffen
Ballenstedt2:56:456:45+57:04
51160
SAAGE, Ansgar
SV Kollerbeck2:46:266:21+46:45
85590
SANDTNER, Wolfgang
Aschersleben3:58:219:06+1:58:40
47566
SCHALLHORN, Björn
VFB Fallersleben2:43:096:14+43:28
67253
SCHLEMEIER, Wolfgang
svs teutonia sorsum2:58:366:49+58:55
11258
SCHMIDT, Karsten
Klein Krams2:16:035:11+16:22
19563
SCHONSKY, Roy
Fettleibige ballenstedter2:24:305:31+24:49
3136
SCHULDT, Karsten
E.ON2:11:375:01+11:56
84213
SEBACH, Michael
Weserpeser3:54:368:57+1:54:55
77469
SEIDEL, Gunnar
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei3:18:557:35+1:19:14
3982
SNAGA, Udo
Radebeul2:35:185:56+35:37
36183
STEINBÜCHEL, Dirk
Dortmund2:34:395:54+34:58
4327
STERNBERG, Ulf
HGL Wernigerode2:38:536:04+39:12
4868
STRAUBE, Jens
Bennewitz2:43:316:14+43:50
1484
STRUCK, Michael
Harsum2:19:575:20+20:16
66104
STÜLB, Georg
Dalldorf2:57:436:47+58:02
9315
TEUTLOFF, Peter
Aschersleben2:14:245:08+14:43
5414
ULRICH, Kai-Uwe
MSV Meusegast2:12:555:04+13:14
57310
VAUTH, Jürgen
Non-Stop-Ultra, Brakel2:52:206:35+52:39
56476
VEHLOW, Stefan
Grimma2:51:536:34+52:12
15420
VOGEL, Maik
FH Runners Berlin2:20:005:20+20:19
75517
WEBER, Bernd
Düsseldorf3:11:097:18+1:11:28
27553
WEBER, Uwe
Eisleben2:30:325:45+30:51
5024
WEBER, Wolfgang
SV-Brenkhausen/Bosseborn2:45:346:19+45:53
1631
WEISE, Stephan
Lauffreunde Gotha e.V.2:20:475:22+21:06
37473
WERNECKE, Frank
W+J2:34:495:55+35:08
71250
WETZSTEIN, Andreas
Wildeshausen3:08:527:13+1:09:11
38302
WICKMANN, Stefan
Schwentinental2:34:515:55+35:10
33255
ZIPPER, Wolfgang
Langenhagen2:34:285:54+34:47
Senioren M55 (55-59 Jahre) (26,2 km - Lauf, 26.20 km)
49449
AEGERTER, Christian
Leipzig3:19:277:37+1:16:57
21412
ANNECKE, Bernd
Jersleben2:42:226:12+39:52
43335
ARNHOLD, Gerd
Rennsteiglaufverein2:59:026:50+56:32
37386
BEGEMANN, Horst
TG Wehlheiden Kassel2:52:366:35+50:06
32325
BEIE, Rainer
SV Kyffhäuser2:47:026:23+44:32
9494
BROUTSCHEK, M
Wernigerode2:27:115:37+24:41
46329
DILLMANN, Martin
SV Teutonia Sorsum3:10:297:16+1:07:59
17447
DÜWEL, Karl-Josef
Man Teou Renner Steinheim2:36:135:58+33:43
4176
ERDMANN, Gerhard
Rübeland2:57:316:47+55:01
30214
FRANKE, Uwe
Sport Trend Ultralaufteam2:45:426:19+43:12
20502
GRUSCHAK, Wolfgang
Trailrunning Harz2:41:016:09+38:31
47166
HERTEL, Thomas
Möser3:13:137:22+1:10:43
27403
HIRSCH, Detlef
TV Dessau 92 e.V.2:43:456:15+41:15
360
HÖRICHS, Gunther
LSV Pirna2:18:095:16+15:39
45142
HÜBSCHER, Adolf
kleines fenn3:05:487:05+1:03:18
33365
JAHN, Roland
NIX tun kann jeder2:50:466:31+48:16
34454
JANZ, Hartmut
Laufteam Meesenburg2:50:526:31+48:22
2512
JENSEN, Ib
Kolding Motion2:43:046:13+40:34
DNF267
JUST, Thomas
Brockenlaufverein
 
23115
KLANERT, Hans- Joachim
Hettstedt2:42:466:13+40:16
42217
KLEY, Detlef
Teuto Run and Fun Bielefeld2:57:516:47+55:21
54564
KOß, Rainhard
Sv-kollenbeck3:59:379:09+1:57:07
2543
KOSTREWA, Bruno
Dellinger SC2:15:525:11+13:22
8242
KRAMER, Wilhelm
SC Vienenburg2:27:015:37+24:31
57558
KRAUSE, Karl-heinz
Erst laufen dann saufen28:19:1064:51+26:16:40
36432
KREIPE-HOFFMANN, Martin
Lauftreff Ilsede/Lahstedt2:52:246:35+49:54
44298
KUROWSKI, Uwe
DAV3:01:516:56+59:21
1863
LÜDECKE, Ralf
TuSv Bützfleth2:36:445:59+34:14
15410
LÜDEKE, Werner
Aschersleben2:33:245:51+30:54
48270
MENDRITZKI, Klaus
Berlin3:16:157:29+1:13:45
6551
MENGERT, Lothar
LG Osterwieck2:25:395:34+23:09
16430
MOCK, Ralf
TuS Hasede2:34:585:55+32:28
53497
MUNZ, Jürgen
Winnweiler3:59:019:07+1:56:31
22107
NOLTEKUHLMANN, Uwe
TV Lemgo2:42:246:12+39:54
2416
PIEREN, Rémy
Zürich2:42:496:13+40:19
4317
RINGE, Karsten
TSG Emmerthal2:21:035:23+18:33
12514
ROX, Andreas
Ebersbach2:31:435:47+29:13
13464
SAUERLAND, Michael
Halberstadt2:32:275:49+29:57
56554
SCHARUN, Michael
Elbingerode5:08:2611:46+3:05:56
19378
SCHMALZ, Holger
Brockenlaufverein2:37:086:00+34:38
38425
SCHMIDT, Lothar
Ilsenburg2:55:366:42+53:06
1344
SCHULTZ, Heiner
ESV 49 Angermünde -Die Lokvögel-2:02:304:41---
7560
SCHULZ, Karl-Heinz
2:27:005:37+24:30
26343
SEWEKOW, Klaus
ESV 49 Angermünde -Die Lokvögel-2:43:176:14+40:47
5110
SKARA, Svein Amund
Oslo3:44:048:33+1:41:34
505
SPANNAUS, Hans
Halle3:29:308:00+1:27:00
10367
STARY, Dieter
NIX tun kann jeder2:29:165:42+26:46
39205
STOISIEK, Frank
Aschersleben2:55:556:43+53:25
14437
STORBECK, Erhard
magdeburg2:32:525:50+30:22
40103
THATER, Ralf
LSF Oldenburg2:56:526:45+54:22
5299
THOMAS, Bernd
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt2:22:485:27+20:18
3578
TWYRDY, Krystian
ULV Wolfsburg2:51:336:33+49:03
28241
WEIGANG, Stefan
Dets friends2:45:046:18+42:34
31130
WESTERHAUS, Christian
Frankfurt am Main2:46:176:21+43:47
55595
WIECZOREK, Bernd
Lauftreff salzgitter4:10:219:34+2:07:51
11348
WIND, Franz
Hamburg2:31:245:47+28:54
29320
WÖLKERLING, Jürgen
TTC Beendorf2:45:396:19+43:09
52352
ZETZSCHE, Uwe
Berlin3:44:168:34+1:41:46
Senioren M60 (60-64 Jahre) (26,2 km - Lauf, 26.20 km)
119
BAUMGART, Lutz
Brockenlaufverein2:22:455:27---
16361
BENTER, Christoph
Göttingen2:56:146:44+33:29
28362
BENTER, Thomas
Göttingen3:35:268:13+1:12:41
5562
BHEKER, Heinrich
sv-kollerbeck2:32:555:50+10:10
15498
BREUER, Werner
Kühzungsborn2:54:576:41+32:12
7550
CIANA, Reiner
LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen2:38:536:04+16:08
19569
DIETZ, Ralf
Emder LG2:59:556:52+37:10
12587
DIGMANN, Klaus
Thale2:50:236:30+27:38
24541
DREXLER, Hans
Lahmsoggen Nation3:16:287:30+53:43
29355
FÄHSING, Ralf
Rennsteiglaufverein Magdeburg3:54:208:56+1:31:35
20578
FRITSCH, Erich
3:05:527:05+43:07
13593
GILLE, Wiegbert
VfL Huepstedt2:51:176:32+28:32
11415
HILLEBRAND, Josef
Non-Stop-Ultra,Brakel2:49:256:28+26:40
3556
HOLZHAUSEN, Norbert
Tg wehlheiden2:27:335:38+4:48
2331
JERMIS, Dieter
Hameln2:24:155:31+1:30
23159
JUNIG, Gunnar
Brockenlaufverein3:16:097:29+53:24
21536
KOHME, Hartmut
Peime3:06:307:07+43:45
6189
KRAKOW, Manfred
LG Henneberg Perleberg2:37:246:01+14:39
271134
KRON, Dietrich
LG Parchim3:20:267:39+57:41
14146
LÜBKE, Erik
Geländeläufer2:51:246:32+28:39
8194
MANZ, Ullrich
BSG Ostsächsische Sparkasse Dresden2:45:556:20+23:10
10597
PARDEIKE, Wolfgang
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt2:49:046:27+26:19
22424
POUWELS, Jan
Duiven3:15:067:27+52:21
26290
SCHOLLMEIER, Rainer
VfB 26 Beberstedt3:20:137:38+57:28
17398
SCHRAMM, Dieter
TC - Wernigerode2:58:306:49+35:45
18585
WITTIG, Axel
TUS Hasede2:58:326:49+35:47
4109
WITTIG, Günter
Aerobbis2:30:485:46+8:03
25273
WUNSCH, Bernd
WunschTeam3:17:307:32+54:45
9314
ZENNECKE, Bernd
Nordhausen2:48:306:26+25:45
Senioren M65 (65-69 Jahre) (26,2 km - Lauf, 26.20 km)
3222
BRÜGGENSMEIER, Horst
Blomberger Nelkenläufer2:45:366:19+15:44
1312
DITTMANN, Helmut
Brockenlaufverein2:29:525:43---
5191
HEGINGER, Gerrit
Eintracht Braunschweig2:56:576:45+27:05
15122
JANKE, Martin
LV Gera3:43:288:32+1:13:36
11546
KEHMEIER, Reinhard
Wiehenläufer Hüllhorst3:18:387:35+48:46
6372
LANDWEHR, Michael
Gernrode2:58:576:50+29:05
10209
MEINERT, Norbert
Hamburg3:16:157:29+46:23
9358
PATETT, Herbert
Vordorf3:15:067:27+45:14
7131
PRIETZ, Walther
MTV Goslar3:02:236:58+32:31
13384
QUANTMEYER, Walter
TSG Düderode Oldenrode3:27:157:55+57:23
421
ROHR, Michael
Wernigerode2:52:006:34+22:08
214
SCHWARZKOPF, Helmut
SV Kyffhäuser2:38:006:02+8:08
12385
VOEGE, Rainer
Mansfeld3:26:027:52+56:10
14382
WEBER, Hartwig
Magdeburg3:41:158:26+1:11:23
811
WÖHLERT, Heinz
DUV3:05:477:05+35:55
Senioren M70 (70-74 Jahre) (26,2 km - Lauf, 26.20 km)
1545
DR WEIßENBORN, Klaus-Dieter
Vs halle2:46:376:22---
2201
LAMMERS, Hans
Osterburg2:54:156:39+7:38
5491
SCHNEIDER, Detlef
Sv Medizin3:48:368:44+1:01:59
417
SORENSEN, Bent
Vester Skerninge3:11:587:20+25:21
3529
VOGT, Hartmut
Tus Neudorf-Platendorst3:09:437:14+23:06
Senioren M75 (75 und älter) (26,2 km - Lauf, 26.20 km)
4557
BEHRENS, Hans-günther
Msv eintracht hbs3:59:329:08+1:06:37
1576
CLEMENS, Horst
Lg endersborn2:52:556:36---
3452
RYLL, Emil
Hettstedt3:43:338:32+50:38
2272
ZERBE, Friedmar
LG Silbersee Leipzig2:53:296:37+0:34
Männer (20-29 Jahre) (26,2 km - Lauf, 26.20 km)
10436
ADEN, Robin
Deutscher Ruder-Club2:21:115:23+38:27
25181
ANLAUF, Carsten
Iserlohn2:50:416:31+1:07:57
12326
BEIE, Timo
SV Kyffhäuser2:25:205:33+42:36
6506
BITTNER, Johannes
Handballverein ilsenburg2:15:325:10+32:48
19379
BOGDAHN, Philipp
Hystem Extranjeros2:33:095:51+50:25
20324
CERBE, Elias
Braunschweig2:34:005:53+51:16
7323
CERBE, Linus
Braunschweig2:17:355:15+34:51
16169
CLAASSEN, Marcel
Störtebeker Loopers2:30:265:44+47:42
30170
CLAASSEN, Marco
Störtebeker Loopers2:57:276:46+1:14:43
27490
DÖNNI, Daniel
Braunschweig2:54:476:40+1:12:03
13528
DRALLE, Heiner
Düsseldorf2:27:355:38+44:51
5443
ECKERT, Maurice
Brockenlaufverein2:06:464:50+24:02
18391
FEHSE, Dominic
Thale2:31:425:47+48:58
8292
GRIEMERT, Rudolf
Clausthal-Zellerfeld2:18:595:18+36:15
33155
HÄGELE, Sebastian
Lübben3:03:317:00+1:20:47
29123
HARTMANN, Nils
TSV Klausdorf2:57:176:46+1:14:33
22404
HIRSCH, Robert
Diakonissenkrankenhaus Dessau2:37:336:01+54:49
4409
KLAWONN, Felix
Hagen2:01:574:39+19:13
28542
KNOLL, Martin
LG Bad Frankenhausen/Göllingen2:54:536:40+1:12:09
11
KÜHLMANN, Thomas
NSV Wernigerode1:42:443:55---
32200
LAMMERS, Florian
Osterburg3:02:116:57+1:19:27
24397
MEYER, Frank
SV Blau-Weiß Loburg2:48:376:26+1:05:53
3574
MÜLLER, Maximilian
SC Wegberg3:22:167:43+1:39:32
11144
OTTO, Stefan
SV Angern2:21:485:25+39:04
36354
RIEDL, Christoph
Stiftung Wadentest3:40:518:26+1:58:07
15451
RIEMENSCHNEIDER, Lars
Darlingerode2:29:545:43+47:10
9523
SCHICKER, Ilja
DAV-Wernigerode2:20:285:22+37:44
21300
SCHLICK, Daniel
Stapelburg2:36:135:58+53:29
26276
SEHRING, Florian
Harzer Keiler e.V.2:54:316:40+1:11:47
3278
STELTER, Tobias
Müritzsportclub Waren e.V.1:58:474:32+16:03
17203
TAESCHNER, Jan
Frankfurt2:31:385:47+48:54
31245
WALLEIT, Pascal
LG Bad Frankenhausen / Göllingen2:59:586:52+1:17:14
3346
WEILAND, Sebastian
Lübben3:03:317:00+1:20:47
2333
WESSE, Tony
RSV Erzgebirge1:53:424:20+10:58
14519
WETTERLING, Felix
Bundeswehr Sportfördergruppe2:27:485:38+45:04
23297
WIEKENBERG, Sven-Hendrik
Bad Pyrmont2:45:156:19+1:02:31
weibliche Jugend U20 (18-19 Jahre) (26,2 km - Lauf, 26.20 km)
1580
STUDTMANN, Martha
Tsv wriedel2:37:596:02---
Seniorinnen W30 (30-34 Jahre) (26,2 km - Lauf, 26.20 km)
5275
BOEKHOFF, Maria
ZFT3:31:398:05+1:15:22
3202
GRÄTSCH, Liane
SC DHfK Leipzig2:50:006:29+33:43
4147
KLEE, Johanna
Braunschweig3:08:097:11+51:52
1132
PRIETZ, Donata
Berlin2:16:175:12---
2555
RÖHRIG, Carolin
TG Wehlheiden Kassel2:29:575:43+13:40
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre) (26,2 km - Lauf, 26.20 km)
7204
BAIER, Johanna
Hannover3:05:237:05+47:24
8561
GLOEDE, Martina
Sv angern3:10:587:17+52:59
185
JAEGER, Sabrina
Maschsee-Sharks Hannover2:17:595:16---
4229
KOCH, Nadine
FTSV Heckershausen2:38:296:03+20:30
3475
KRASKA, Doreen
Mrs.Sporty Magdeburg2:34:495:55+16:50
5318
KREIBOHM, Sabrina
MTV Goslar2:46:406:22+28:41
6182
PIKARSKI, Jessica
Team Kyffhäuser2:50:536:31+32:54
2261
WEHNERT, Claudia
Nord - Hamburg Winterhude2:32:355:49+14:36
Seniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre) (26,2 km - Lauf, 26.20 km)
14339
ALBRECHT, Manon
ESV 49 Angermünde -Die Lokvögel-3:03:327:01+48:10
5540
BERKATH, Petra
TV Jahn Walsrode2:37:536:02+22:31
8544
IFFTMER, Christine
Gütersloh2:47:206:23+31:58
4346
KLEMME, Corinna
ESV 49 Angermünde -Die Lokvögel-2:36:105:58+20:48
7371
KRAUSE, Ute
Laufgruppe Stecklenberg2:45:176:19+29:55
1739
KURZWEIL, Anne
Hamburg3:33:488:10+1:18:26
10154
MÖHRING, Maike
Tri Team Lüneburg2:56:176:44+40:55
15416
REINOLD, Claudia
Non-Stop-Ultra,Brakel3:20:387:40+1:05:16
6461
ROHR, Angela
TG Wehlheiden Kassel2:41:276:10+26:05
13151
ROSEBURG, Bianca
Barleben3:03:156:59+47:53
9337
SANDER, Tamara
Dasseler SC2:54:136:39+38:51
1252
SCHLEMEIER, Verena
svs teutonia sorsum2:15:225:10---
16463
SCHMIDT, Katrin
Ihleläufer Burg3:28:297:58+1:13:07
251
SCHUBERT, Ulla
Burg2:31:225:47+16:00
1289
STEFFEN, Sandra
Rostock2:57:206:46+41:58
3368
WEHMEIER, Nicole
Brockenlaufverein2:35:115:55+19:49
11206
ZIERDT, Iris
LAV 07 Bad Harzburg2:56:346:44+41:12
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre) (26,2 km - Lauf, 26.20 km)
1472
BEUME, Christiane
DAK LG Hamburg2:27:305:38---
11177
BIERMANN, Simone
Wiehen-Wölfe2:55:246:41+27:54
5175
BRÜCHNER, Marion
Berlin2:40:426:08+13:12
1638
HAUSCHILD, Dörte
Hamburg4:19:109:53+1:51:40
6167
KRUMPEN-MÜLLER, Sabine
LAV 07 Bad Harzburg2:40:476:08+13:17
12342
LANGBECKER, Yvonne
ESV 49 Angermünde -Die Lokvögel-3:03:317:00+36:01
7264
LASSAN, Sandrin
ESV 49 Angermünde -Die Lokvögel-2:50:506:31+23:20
3466
MEIMA, Jeannet
Trailrunning Harz2:38:446:04+11:14
8482
MOTA, Kathrin
TSG GutsMuths Qlb2:53:156:37+25:45
2442
REICHELT, Silvia
Delligser SC2:27:325:38+0:02
9583
SCHNAARS, Bärbel
Achim2:53:226:37+25:52
14172
SCHÖWE, Simone
LSV Tri-Team Wolfenbüttel3:26:537:54+59:23
13470
SEIDEL, Antje
WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld3:18:557:35+51:25
1023
SEILER, Manuela
Herzogenbuchsee2:55:066:41+27:36
4440
VON IVEN, Katrin
LSG Ascania Aschersleben2:40:016:07+12:31
15427
WAGNER, Jeanette
Möser3:28:307:58+1:01:00
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre) (26,2 km - Lauf, 26.20 km)
2168
BITTNER, Andrea
LAV 07 Bad Harzburg2:40:476:08+1:03
8195
DR.REICH, Steffi
Blau Weiß Hettstedt3:10:177:16+30:33
11164
FELSCHE, Manuela
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt3:29:298:00+49:45
5118
GAUERT, Nasira
Hardtseemafia Triathlon2:57:236:46+17:39
9208
MÖLLER, Sabine
Hamburg3:16:457:31+37:01
122
OLTMANN, Solvej
Bjørnebanden2:39:446:06---
DNF515
PLÜMER, Elke
Goslar
 
4359
REUß, Sylvia
Ballenstedt2:56:456:45+17:01
3319
SCHARUN, Kerstin
Grundschule Paul Ernst2:52:336:35+12:49
6460
SCHWENDKE, Renate
Dasseler SC3:06:277:07+26:43
10579
SINGER, Andrea
Lsg Aschnia Aschersleben3:20:287:39+40:44
6468
STUTZKOWSKI, Elke
Blankenburg3:06:277:07+26:43
12322
TIEDE, Kerstin Emma
Ilsenburg3:42:208:29+1:02:36
Seniorinnen W55 (55-59 Jahre) (26,2 km - Lauf, 26.20 km)
4336
ARNHOLD, Petra
Rennsteiglaufverein2:59:036:50+9:33
279
BASCHIN, Andrea
ULV Wolfsburg2:51:326:33+2:02
3113
EXTRA-HARMS, Eva
VfL Stade2:51:356:33+2:05
5456
FAIDT, Marion
Blau-Weiß-Hettstedt3:11:327:19+22:02
1127
NEITZEL, Susanne
Halle2:49:306:28---
754
WICHERT, Doris
Tus-Hohnstorf3:29:067:59+39:36
6303
WICKMANN, Birgitt
Wedel3:15:307:28+26:00
Seniorinnen W60 (60-64 Jahre) (26,2 km - Lauf, 26.20 km)
3102
GEISLER, Gabriele
Weserpeser3:32:338:07+43:37
2165
HERTEL, Silvia
Möser3:13:137:22+24:17
1423
MEINBERG, Anke
MTV Wolfenbüttel2:48:566:27---
4106
SANFTENBERG, Birgit
MTV 1860 Minden e. V.3:41:068:26+52:10
Seniorinnen W65 (65-69 Jahre) (26,2 km - Lauf, 26.20 km)
1282
EGGERT, Irmgard
Rennsteiglaufverein3:03:327:01---
Seniorinnen W70 (70-74 Jahre) (26,2 km - Lauf, 26.20 km)
1212
PÜSCHEL, Ingrid
Dahlweid Potsdam4:44:5710:53---
Seniorinnen W75 (75 und älter) (26,2 km - Lauf, 26.20 km)
1266
JÜTTNER, Gerhild
Quedlinburg3:21:157:41---
Frauen (20-29 Jahre) (26,2 km - Lauf, 26.20 km)
675
HELBACH, Kim
Köln2:50:536:31+41:03
8243
HERRMANN, Sabrina
Gelsenkirchen3:24:057:47+1:14:15
5157
HOEFT, Laura
Clausthal-Zellerfeld2:44:516:17+35:01
3210
HOLZBERG, Britta
BSV Celle2:38:456:04+28:55
781
MÖRTZSCH, Michaela
Wolfsburg3:18:327:35+1:08:42
1401
REIMERS, Sonka
Laufline Team Göttingen2:09:504:58---
4124
REINKE, Nathalie Sophie
TSV Klausdorf2:38:576:04+29:07
2438
ZIMMERMANN, Silke
LG Ihleläufer Burg2:12:505:04+3:00