Brockenlaufverein 1927 e.V. | |
|
Pos | No. | Name | Club | Time | km/h | Behind | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Stage: Loddenke (3.30 km) | |||||||
Männer | |||||||
1 | 1124 | VIETZ, RUDOLF | Langelsheim | 24:38 | 8.04 | --- | |
2 | 1165 | SCHMIDT, MAXIMILIAN | Ilsenburg | 27:33 | 7.19 | +2:55 | |
3 | 525 | TREUTHARDT, HANS | Ilsenburg | 30:10 | 6.56 | +5:32 | |
4 | 535 | MÜLLER, PHILLIPP | Jena | 30:45 | 6.44 | +6:07 | |
4 | 534 | SCHULTZE-MOTEL, FALK | Harz-Core | 30:45 | 6.44 | +6:07 | |
6 | 1144 | MELZER, ROLF | TSV Niederndodeleben | 30:49 | 6.43 | +6:11 | |
7 | 493 | TOEPFER, SIEGBERT | Wernigerode | 32:46 | 6.04 | +8:08 | |
8 | 512 | EPPELIN, THOMAS | Zöllnitz | 32:51 | 6.03 | +8:13 | |
9 | 1166 | SCHNEIDER, FRIEDRICH-WILHELM | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 32:52 | 6.02 | +8:14 | |
10 | 1167 | MICHAELIS, PETER | Velchelde-Alve | 33:37 | 5.89 | +8:59 | |
11 | 532 | JAHNS, STEFFEN | Fitnessbox | 33:47 | 5.86 | +9:09 | |
12 | 1123 | WESTERHAUS, HOLGER | Osnabrück | 34:22 | 5.76 | +9:44 | |
13 | 1147 | SCHÄDLICH, CHRISTIAN | TV Weißendorf | 34:23 | 5.76 | +9:45 | |
14 | 1162 | KALLENBACH, ULRICH | GmRL-Verein | 34:38 | 5.72 | +10:00 | |
15 | 495 | SCHÖWE, DIETMAR | Dahlum | 35:31 | 5.57 | +10:53 | |
15 | 496 | SCHÖWE, JAKOB | LSV Tri Team Wolfenbüttel | 35:31 | 5.57 | +10:53 | |
17 | 1148 | BAHKE, GABRIELE | Leipzig | 36:06 | 5.48 | +11:28 | |
18 | 537 | ULIKZEK, MARIUS | Bad Rappennau | 36:14 | 5.46 | +11:36 | |
19 | 500 | DR. SCHRÖTER, DIETER | Harzklub Magdeburg | 36:54 | 5.37 | +12:16 | |
Frauen | |||||||
1 | 1129 | KNOOP-WENTE, MARION | TKH | 24:41 | 8.02 | --- | |
2 | 1131 | KLEY, SONJA | Teuto Run and Fun Bielefeld/TEA | 29:22 | 6.74 | +4:41 | |
3 | 510 | MÜLLER, SILVIA | Ilsenburg | 30:10 | 6.56 | +5:29 | |
4 | 1126 | KOLLEY, FRANCINE | Eggersdorf | 30:46 | 6.44 | +6:05 | |
5 | 1122 | GIERATHS, ANNETT | TSG Calbe | 30:47 | 6.43 | +6:06 | |
6 | 1137 | SÖGDING, STEFFI DOREEN | Langeln | 30:48 | 6.43 | +6:07 | |
6 | 1121 | FRANKE, HARRIET | Lauftreff Bernburg | 30:48 | 6.43 | +6:07 | |
8 | 1143 | MELZER, PETRA | TSV Niederndodeleben | 30:50 | 6.42 | +6:09 | |
9 | 521 | EGGERT, KATRIN | Brockenlaufverein | 31:06 | 6.37 | +6:25 | |
10 | 520 | FRANKE, KATRIN | Brockenlaufverein | 31:07 | 6.36 | +6:26 | |
11 | 1119 | MÜLLER, CORINNA | Der Weg ist das Ziel ! | 32:29 | 6.10 | +7:48 | |
12 | 513 | EPPELIN, DITTE | Zöllnitz | 32:51 | 6.03 | +8:10 | |
13 | 1130 | KESTING, ANNIKA | Team Astarot | 32:52 | 6.02 | +8:11 | |
14 | 1127 | JENSEN, HANNE | Kolding | 33:35 | 5.90 | +8:54 | |
14 | 1136 | RECKE, ELKE | Leipzig | 33:35 | 5.90 | +8:54 | |
14 | 1135 | SCHAAR, MANUELA | Neustadt | 33:35 | 5.90 | +8:54 | |
17 | 1168 | KUGENBUCH, HENRIKE | Brockenlaufverein | 33:38 | 5.89 | +8:57 | |
18 | 1169 | KUGENBUCH, MAREN | Brockenlaufverein | 33:39 | 5.88 | +8:58 | |
19 | 531 | OLETING, FRANZISKA | Hamburg | 33:48 | 5.86 | +9:07 | |
20 | 1164 | RÜHLING, CATHLEEN | Leipzig | 34:21 | 5.76 | +9:40 | |
21 | 1133 | JORKS, MANUELA | Bad Blankenburg | 35:33 | 5.57 | +10:52 | |
22 | 1132 | KÜHNAST, SYLVIA | Uhlstädt- Kirchhasel | 35:34 | 5.57 | +10:53 | |
23 | 530 | STUNE, MARLEN | Laufliebe leipzig | 36:12 | 5.47 | +11:31 | |
23 | 1128 | POGRZEBA, NADINE | Leipzig | 36:12 | 5.47 | +11:31 | |
25 | 527 | ALEXEEVA, EUGENIA | Düsseldorf | 36:14 | 5.46 | +11:33 | |
25 | 526 | DRALLE, HEINKE | Lachendorf | 36:14 | 5.46 | +11:33 | |
2. Stage: Schlüsie (3.10 km) | |||||||
Männer | |||||||
1 | 1124 | VIETZ, RUDOLF | Langelsheim | 24:32 | 7.58 | --- | |
2 | 1165 | SCHMIDT, MAXIMILIAN | Ilsenburg | 26:54 | 6.91 | +2:22 | |
3 | 525 | TREUTHARDT, HANS | Ilsenburg | 31:18 | 5.94 | +6:46 | |
4 | 534 | SCHULTZE-MOTEL, FALK | Harz-Core | 31:29 | 5.91 | +6:57 | |
5 | 535 | MÜLLER, PHILLIPP | Jena | 31:30 | 5.90 | +6:58 | |
6 | 493 | TOEPFER, SIEGBERT | Wernigerode | 32:09 | 5.79 | +7:37 | |
7 | 1123 | WESTERHAUS, HOLGER | Osnabrück | 32:48 | 5.67 | +8:16 | |
8 | 1144 | MELZER, ROLF | TSV Niederndodeleben | 33:52 | 5.49 | +9:20 | |
9 | 1166 | SCHNEIDER, FRIEDRICH-WILHELM | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 34:41 | 5.36 | +10:09 | |
10 | 512 | EPPELIN, THOMAS | Zöllnitz | 34:42 | 5.36 | +10:10 | |
11 | 1147 | SCHÄDLICH, CHRISTIAN | TV Weißendorf | 36:48 | 5.05 | +12:16 | |
12 | 1167 | MICHAELIS, PETER | Velchelde-Alve | 37:02 | 5.02 | +12:30 | |
13 | 532 | JAHNS, STEFFEN | Fitnessbox | 37:14 | 5.00 | +12:42 | |
14 | 537 | ULIKZEK, MARIUS | Bad Rappennau | 37:53 | 4.91 | +13:21 | |
15 | 495 | SCHÖWE, DIETMAR | Dahlum | 39:00 | 4.77 | +14:28 | |
15 | 496 | SCHÖWE, JAKOB | LSV Tri Team Wolfenbüttel | 39:00 | 4.77 | +14:28 | |
17 | 500 | DR. SCHRÖTER, DIETER | Harzklub Magdeburg | 41:03 | 4.53 | +16:31 | |
18 | 1148 | BAHKE, GABRIELE | Leipzig | 41:21 | 4.50 | +16:49 | |
19 | 1162 | KALLENBACH, ULRICH | GmRL-Verein | 42:56 | 4.33 | +18:24 | |
20 | 1125 | TEWES, CHRISTOPH | Berlin | 1:22:19 | 2.26 | +57:47 | |
21 | 524 | TEWES, THOMAS | Osnabrück | 1:22:20 | 2.26 | +57:48 | |
22 | 1140 | FROMM, STEFAN | Brocken Borussen | 1:34:22 | 1.97 | +1:09:50 | |
23 | 1141 | RADEMACHER, ERWIN | Brocken Borussen | 1:34:26 | 1.97 | +1:09:54 | |
24 | 1142 | APEL, FABIAN | Brocken Borussen | 1:34:27 | 1.97 | +1:09:55 | |
Frauen | |||||||
1 | 1129 | KNOOP-WENTE, MARION | TKH | 25:08 | 7.40 | --- | |
2 | 510 | MÜLLER, SILVIA | Ilsenburg | 31:18 | 5.94 | +6:10 | |
3 | 520 | FRANKE, KATRIN | Brockenlaufverein | 31:48 | 5.85 | +6:40 | |
4 | 521 | EGGERT, KATRIN | Brockenlaufverein | 31:49 | 5.85 | +6:41 | |
5 | 1137 | SÖGDING, STEFFI DOREEN | Langeln | 32:08 | 5.79 | +7:00 | |
6 | 1126 | KOLLEY, FRANCINE | Eggersdorf | 32:09 | 5.79 | +7:01 | |
7 | 1122 | GIERATHS, ANNETT | TSG Calbe | 32:26 | 5.73 | +7:18 | |
8 | 1121 | FRANKE, HARRIET | Lauftreff Bernburg | 32:31 | 5.72 | +7:23 | |
9 | 1131 | KLEY, SONJA | Teuto Run and Fun Bielefeld/TEA | 33:22 | 5.57 | +8:14 | |
10 | 1169 | KUGENBUCH, MAREN | Brockenlaufverein | 33:39 | 5.53 | +8:31 | |
11 | 1168 | KUGENBUCH, HENRIKE | Brockenlaufverein | 33:40 | 5.52 | +8:32 | |
12 | 1143 | MELZER, PETRA | TSV Niederndodeleben | 33:51 | 5.49 | +8:43 | |
13 | 1127 | JENSEN, HANNE | Kolding | 34:05 | 5.46 | +8:57 | |
14 | 1119 | MÜLLER, CORINNA | Der Weg ist das Ziel ! | 34:22 | 5.41 | +9:14 | |
15 | 513 | EPPELIN, DITTE | Zöllnitz | 34:42 | 5.36 | +9:34 | |
15 | 1130 | KESTING, ANNIKA | Team Astarot | 34:42 | 5.36 | +9:34 | |
17 | 1164 | RÜHLING, CATHLEEN | Leipzig | 36:50 | 5.05 | +11:42 | |
18 | 1133 | JORKS, MANUELA | Bad Blankenburg | 37:05 | 5.02 | +11:57 | |
19 | 1132 | KÜHNAST, SYLVIA | Uhlstädt- Kirchhasel | 37:06 | 5.01 | +11:58 | |
20 | 531 | OLETING, FRANZISKA | Hamburg | 37:14 | 5.00 | +12:06 | |
21 | 527 | ALEXEEVA, EUGENIA | Düsseldorf | 37:51 | 4.91 | +12:43 | |
21 | 526 | DRALLE, HEINKE | Lachendorf | 37:51 | 4.91 | +12:43 | |
23 | 1136 | RECKE, ELKE | Leipzig | 38:21 | 4.85 | +13:13 | |
23 | 1135 | SCHAAR, MANUELA | Neustadt | 38:21 | 4.85 | +13:13 | |
25 | 530 | STUNE, MARLEN | Laufliebe leipzig | 39:31 | 4.71 | +14:23 | |
26 | 1128 | POGRZEBA, NADINE | Leipzig | 39:32 | 4.70 | +14:24 | |
3. Stage: Hermannsklippe (2.60 km) | |||||||
Männer | |||||||
1 | 1165 | SCHMIDT, MAXIMILIAN | Ilsenburg | 22:16 | 7.01 | --- | |
2 | 535 | MÜLLER, PHILLIPP | Jena | 25:32 | 6.11 | +3:16 | |
3 | 534 | SCHULTZE-MOTEL, FALK | Harz-Core | 25:33 | 6.11 | +3:17 | |
4 | 1123 | WESTERHAUS, HOLGER | Osnabrück | 26:34 | 5.87 | +4:18 | |
5 | 525 | TREUTHARDT, HANS | Ilsenburg | 27:03 | 5.77 | +4:47 | |
6 | 1124 | VIETZ, RUDOLF | Langelsheim | 27:23 | 5.70 | +5:07 | |
7 | 1147 | SCHÄDLICH, CHRISTIAN | TV Weißendorf | 27:42 | 5.63 | +5:26 | |
8 | 493 | TOEPFER, SIEGBERT | Wernigerode | 28:45 | 5.43 | +6:29 | |
9 | 1144 | MELZER, ROLF | TSV Niederndodeleben | 28:58 | 5.39 | +6:42 | |
9 | 512 | EPPELIN, THOMAS | Zöllnitz | 28:58 | 5.39 | +6:42 | |
11 | 1166 | SCHNEIDER, FRIEDRICH-WILHELM | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 28:59 | 5.38 | +6:43 | |
12 | 532 | JAHNS, STEFFEN | Fitnessbox | 30:27 | 5.12 | +8:11 | |
13 | 1167 | MICHAELIS, PETER | Velchelde-Alve | 30:37 | 5.10 | +8:21 | |
14 | 537 | ULIKZEK, MARIUS | Bad Rappennau | 31:09 | 5.01 | +8:53 | |
15 | 495 | SCHÖWE, DIETMAR | Dahlum | 34:26 | 4.53 | +12:10 | |
15 | 496 | SCHÖWE, JAKOB | LSV Tri Team Wolfenbüttel | 34:26 | 4.53 | +12:10 | |
17 | 1148 | BAHKE, GABRIELE | Leipzig | 34:48 | 4.48 | +12:32 | |
18 | 524 | TEWES, THOMAS | Osnabrück | 34:55 | 4.47 | +12:39 | |
19 | 1125 | TEWES, CHRISTOPH | Berlin | 34:56 | 4.47 | +12:40 | |
20 | 500 | DR. SCHRÖTER, DIETER | Harzklub Magdeburg | 40:34 | 3.85 | +18:18 | |
21 | 1141 | RADEMACHER, ERWIN | Brocken Borussen | 41:07 | 3.79 | +18:51 | |
22 | 1142 | APEL, FABIAN | Brocken Borussen | 41:08 | 3.79 | +18:52 | |
23 | 1140 | FROMM, STEFAN | Brocken Borussen | 41:10 | 3.79 | +18:54 | |
24 | 1162 | KALLENBACH, ULRICH | GmRL-Verein | 41:42 | 3.74 | +19:26 | |
Frauen | |||||||
1 | 521 | EGGERT, KATRIN | Brockenlaufverein | 25:26 | 6.13 | --- | |
2 | 520 | FRANKE, KATRIN | Brockenlaufverein | 25:27 | 6.13 | +0:01 | |
3 | 1122 | GIERATHS, ANNETT | TSG Calbe | 26:17 | 5.94 | +0:51 | |
4 | 1129 | KNOOP-WENTE, MARION | TKH | 26:49 | 5.82 | +1:23 | |
5 | 1168 | KUGENBUCH, HENRIKE | Brockenlaufverein | 26:57 | 5.79 | +1:31 | |
6 | 1169 | KUGENBUCH, MAREN | Brockenlaufverein | 26:58 | 5.78 | +1:32 | |
7 | 1121 | FRANKE, HARRIET | Lauftreff Bernburg | 26:59 | 5.78 | +1:33 | |
8 | 510 | MÜLLER, SILVIA | Ilsenburg | 27:04 | 5.76 | +1:38 | |
9 | 1126 | KOLLEY, FRANCINE | Eggersdorf | 27:23 | 5.70 | +1:57 | |
10 | 1164 | RÜHLING, CATHLEEN | Leipzig | 27:42 | 5.63 | +2:16 | |
11 | 1137 | SÖGDING, STEFFI DOREEN | Langeln | 28:23 | 5.50 | +2:57 | |
12 | 513 | EPPELIN, DITTE | Zöllnitz | 28:58 | 5.39 | +3:32 | |
12 | 1130 | KESTING, ANNIKA | Team Astarot | 28:58 | 5.39 | +3:32 | |
14 | 1143 | MELZER, PETRA | TSV Niederndodeleben | 28:59 | 5.38 | +3:33 | |
15 | 1119 | MÜLLER, CORINNA | Der Weg ist das Ziel ! | 29:11 | 5.35 | +3:45 | |
16 | 1131 | KLEY, SONJA | Teuto Run and Fun Bielefeld/TEA | 29:24 | 5.31 | +3:58 | |
17 | 1127 | JENSEN, HANNE | Kolding | 30:06 | 5.18 | +4:40 | |
18 | 531 | OLETING, FRANZISKA | Hamburg | 30:14 | 5.16 | +4:48 | |
19 | 527 | ALEXEEVA, EUGENIA | Düsseldorf | 31:24 | 4.97 | +5:58 | |
19 | 526 | DRALLE, HEINKE | Lachendorf | 31:24 | 4.97 | +5:58 | |
21 | 1132 | KÜHNAST, SYLVIA | Uhlstädt- Kirchhasel | 31:44 | 4.92 | +6:18 | |
21 | 1133 | JORKS, MANUELA | Bad Blankenburg | 31:44 | 4.92 | +6:18 | |
23 | 1136 | RECKE, ELKE | Leipzig | 33:13 | 4.70 | +7:47 | |
23 | 1135 | SCHAAR, MANUELA | Neustadt | 33:13 | 4.70 | +7:47 | |
25 | 1128 | POGRZEBA, NADINE | Leipzig | 35:56 | 4.34 | +10:30 | |
26 | 530 | STUNE, MARLEN | Laufliebe leipzig | 35:57 | 4.34 | +10:31 | |
4. Stage: Brocken (3.10 km) | |||||||
Männer | |||||||
1 | 1124 | VIETZ, RUDOLF | Langelsheim | 23:09 | 8.03 | --- | |
2 | 1165 | SCHMIDT, MAXIMILIAN | Ilsenburg | 31:22 | 5.93 | +8:13 | |
3 | 534 | SCHULTZE-MOTEL, FALK | Harz-Core | 35:31 | 5.24 | +12:22 | |
4 | 535 | MÜLLER, PHILLIPP | Jena | 35:32 | 5.23 | +12:23 | |
5 | 1123 | WESTERHAUS, HOLGER | Osnabrück | 37:39 | 4.94 | +14:30 | |
6 | 493 | TOEPFER, SIEGBERT | Wernigerode | 39:22 | 4.72 | +16:13 | |
7 | 1147 | SCHÄDLICH, CHRISTIAN | TV Weißendorf | 40:43 | 4.57 | +17:34 | |
8 | 512 | EPPELIN, THOMAS | Zöllnitz | 42:50 | 4.34 | +19:41 | |
9 | 1166 | SCHNEIDER, FRIEDRICH-WILHELM | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 42:51 | 4.34 | +19:42 | |
10 | 532 | JAHNS, STEFFEN | Fitnessbox | 43:14 | 4.30 | +20:05 | |
11 | 1167 | MICHAELIS, PETER | Velchelde-Alve | 44:58 | 4.14 | +21:49 | |
12 | 1142 | APEL, FABIAN | Brocken Borussen | 45:40 | 4.07 | +22:31 | |
13 | 1141 | RADEMACHER, ERWIN | Brocken Borussen | 45:41 | 4.07 | +22:32 | |
14 | 1140 | FROMM, STEFAN | Brocken Borussen | 45:44 | 4.07 | +22:35 | |
15 | 537 | ULIKZEK, MARIUS | Bad Rappennau | 46:09 | 4.03 | +23:00 | |
16 | 1144 | MELZER, ROLF | TSV Niederndodeleben | 46:35 | 3.99 | +23:26 | |
17 | 525 | TREUTHARDT, HANS | Ilsenburg | 46:55 | 3.96 | +23:46 | |
18 | 1125 | TEWES, CHRISTOPH | Berlin | 49:04 | 3.79 | +25:55 | |
19 | 524 | TEWES, THOMAS | Osnabrück | 49:07 | 3.79 | +25:58 | |
20 | 495 | SCHÖWE, DIETMAR | Dahlum | 49:15 | 3.78 | +26:06 | |
21 | 496 | SCHÖWE, JAKOB | LSV Tri Team Wolfenbüttel | 49:17 | 3.77 | +26:08 | |
22 | 500 | DR. SCHRÖTER, DIETER | Harzklub Magdeburg | 51:54 | 3.58 | +28:45 | |
23 | 1148 | BAHKE, GABRIELE | Leipzig | 58:38 | 3.17 | +35:29 | |
24 | 1162 | KALLENBACH, ULRICH | GmRL-Verein | 1:05:15 | 2.85 | +42:06 | |
Frauen | |||||||
1 | 1129 | KNOOP-WENTE, MARION | TKH | 26:27 | 7.03 | --- | |
2 | 1169 | KUGENBUCH, MAREN | Brockenlaufverein | 37:13 | 5.00 | +10:46 | |
3 | 1168 | KUGENBUCH, HENRIKE | Brockenlaufverein | 37:14 | 5.00 | +10:47 | |
4 | 520 | FRANKE, KATRIN | Brockenlaufverein | 38:46 | 4.80 | +12:19 | |
4 | 521 | EGGERT, KATRIN | Brockenlaufverein | 38:46 | 4.80 | +12:19 | |
6 | 1122 | GIERATHS, ANNETT | TSG Calbe | 39:20 | 4.73 | +12:53 | |
7 | 1164 | RÜHLING, CATHLEEN | Leipzig | 40:43 | 4.57 | +14:16 | |
8 | 1130 | KESTING, ANNIKA | Team Astarot | 42:50 | 4.34 | +16:23 | |
8 | 513 | EPPELIN, DITTE | Zöllnitz | 42:50 | 4.34 | +16:23 | |
10 | 531 | OLETING, FRANZISKA | Hamburg | 43:26 | 4.28 | +16:59 | |
11 | 1127 | JENSEN, HANNE | Kolding | 44:40 | 4.16 | +18:13 | |
12 | 527 | ALEXEEVA, EUGENIA | Düsseldorf | 44:50 | 4.15 | +18:23 | |
13 | 526 | DRALLE, HEINKE | Lachendorf | 44:52 | 4.15 | +18:25 | |
14 | 1121 | FRANKE, HARRIET | Lauftreff Bernburg | 46:06 | 4.03 | +19:39 | |
14 | 1126 | KOLLEY, FRANCINE | Eggersdorf | 46:06 | 4.03 | +19:39 | |
16 | 1143 | MELZER, PETRA | TSV Niederndodeleben | 46:34 | 3.99 | +20:07 | |
17 | 1119 | MÜLLER, CORINNA | Der Weg ist das Ziel ! | 46:54 | 3.97 | +20:27 | |
18 | 510 | MÜLLER, SILVIA | Ilsenburg | 46:55 | 3.96 | +20:28 | |
19 | 1128 | POGRZEBA, NADINE | Leipzig | 49:24 | 3.77 | +22:57 | |
20 | 530 | STUNE, MARLEN | Laufliebe leipzig | 49:25 | 3.76 | +22:58 | |
21 | 1137 | SÖGDING, STEFFI DOREEN | Langeln | 50:47 | 3.66 | +24:20 | |
22 | 1132 | KÜHNAST, SYLVIA | Uhlstädt- Kirchhasel | 51:08 | 3.64 | +24:41 | |
23 | 1133 | JORKS, MANUELA | Bad Blankenburg | 51:09 | 3.64 | +24:42 | |
24 | 1131 | KLEY, SONJA | Teuto Run and Fun Bielefeld/TEA | 51:23 | 3.62 | +24:56 | |
25 | 1136 | RECKE, ELKE | Leipzig | 51:59 | 3.58 | +25:32 | |
26 | 1135 | SCHAAR, MANUELA | Neustadt | 52:12 | 3.56 | +25:45 | |
5. Stage: Eiserner Handweiser (3.60 km) | |||||||
Männer | |||||||
1 | 1124 | VIETZ, RUDOLF | Langelsheim | 28:47 | 7.50 | --- | |
2 | 1165 | SCHMIDT, MAXIMILIAN | Ilsenburg | 28:51 | 7.49 | +0:04 | |
3 | 1144 | MELZER, ROLF | TSV Niederndodeleben | 32:43 | 6.60 | +3:56 | |
4 | 525 | TREUTHARDT, HANS | Ilsenburg | 33:32 | 6.44 | +4:45 | |
5 | 1123 | WESTERHAUS, HOLGER | Osnabrück | 34:16 | 6.30 | +5:29 | |
6 | 535 | MÜLLER, PHILLIPP | Jena | 34:18 | 6.30 | +5:31 | |
6 | 534 | SCHULTZE-MOTEL, FALK | Harz-Core | 34:18 | 6.30 | +5:31 | |
8 | 512 | EPPELIN, THOMAS | Zöllnitz | 38:27 | 5.62 | +9:40 | |
9 | 1166 | SCHNEIDER, FRIEDRICH-WILHELM | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 38:41 | 5.58 | +9:54 | |
10 | 493 | TOEPFER, SIEGBERT | Wernigerode | 39:29 | 5.47 | +10:42 | |
11 | 1167 | MICHAELIS, PETER | Velchelde-Alve | 40:27 | 5.34 | +11:40 | |
12 | 1147 | SCHÄDLICH, CHRISTIAN | TV Weißendorf | 41:53 | 5.16 | +13:06 | |
13 | 500 | DR. SCHRÖTER, DIETER | Harzklub Magdeburg | 42:14 | 5.11 | +13:27 | |
14 | 1148 | BAHKE, GABRIELE | Leipzig | 44:12 | 4.89 | +15:25 | |
15 | 532 | JAHNS, STEFFEN | Fitnessbox | 45:05 | 4.79 | +16:18 | |
16 | 496 | SCHÖWE, JAKOB | LSV Tri Team Wolfenbüttel | 46:28 | 4.65 | +17:41 | |
16 | 537 | ULIKZEK, MARIUS | Bad Rappennau | 46:28 | 4.65 | +17:41 | |
18 | 495 | SCHÖWE, DIETMAR | Dahlum | 46:30 | 4.65 | +17:43 | |
19 | 1142 | APEL, FABIAN | Brocken Borussen | 47:55 | 4.51 | +19:08 | |
20 | 1141 | RADEMACHER, ERWIN | Brocken Borussen | 48:12 | 4.48 | +19:25 | |
21 | 1140 | FROMM, STEFAN | Brocken Borussen | 48:55 | 4.42 | +20:08 | |
22 | 1125 | TEWES, CHRISTOPH | Berlin | 49:16 | 4.38 | +20:29 | |
23 | 524 | TEWES, THOMAS | Osnabrück | 49:26 | 4.37 | +20:39 | |
24 | 1162 | KALLENBACH, ULRICH | GmRL-Verein | 1:08:30 | 3.15 | +39:43 | |
Frauen | |||||||
1 | 1129 | KNOOP-WENTE, MARION | TKH | 28:28 | 7.59 | --- | |
2 | 1127 | JENSEN, HANNE | Kolding | 29:37 | 7.29 | +1:09 | |
3 | 1143 | MELZER, PETRA | TSV Niederndodeleben | 32:44 | 6.60 | +4:16 | |
4 | 520 | FRANKE, KATRIN | Brockenlaufverein | 32:49 | 6.58 | +4:21 | |
5 | 521 | EGGERT, KATRIN | Brockenlaufverein | 32:50 | 6.58 | +4:22 | |
6 | 510 | MÜLLER, SILVIA | Ilsenburg | 33:30 | 6.45 | +5:02 | |
7 | 1169 | KUGENBUCH, MAREN | Brockenlaufverein | 34:04 | 6.34 | +5:36 | |
7 | 1168 | KUGENBUCH, HENRIKE | Brockenlaufverein | 34:04 | 6.34 | +5:36 | |
9 | 1131 | KLEY, SONJA | Teuto Run and Fun Bielefeld/TEA | 34:14 | 6.31 | +5:46 | |
10 | 1122 | GIERATHS, ANNETT | TSG Calbe | 37:00 | 5.84 | +8:32 | |
11 | 1126 | KOLLEY, FRANCINE | Eggersdorf | 37:45 | 5.72 | +9:17 | |
12 | 1121 | FRANKE, HARRIET | Lauftreff Bernburg | 37:47 | 5.72 | +9:19 | |
12 | 1119 | MÜLLER, CORINNA | Der Weg ist das Ziel ! | 37:47 | 5.72 | +9:19 | |
14 | 513 | EPPELIN, DITTE | Zöllnitz | 38:15 | 5.65 | +9:47 | |
15 | 1130 | KESTING, ANNIKA | Team Astarot | 38:18 | 5.64 | +9:50 | |
16 | 1137 | SÖGDING, STEFFI DOREEN | Langeln | 39:19 | 5.49 | +10:51 | |
17 | 526 | DRALLE, HEINKE | Lachendorf | 39:45 | 5.43 | +11:17 | |
18 | 527 | ALEXEEVA, EUGENIA | Düsseldorf | 39:47 | 5.43 | +11:19 | |
19 | 1164 | RÜHLING, CATHLEEN | Leipzig | 40:28 | 5.34 | +12:00 | |
20 | 1135 | SCHAAR, MANUELA | Neustadt | 41:47 | 5.17 | +13:19 | |
21 | 1136 | RECKE, ELKE | Leipzig | 41:55 | 5.15 | +13:27 | |
22 | 1128 | POGRZEBA, NADINE | Leipzig | 42:13 | 5.12 | +13:45 | |
23 | 530 | STUNE, MARLEN | Laufliebe leipzig | 42:14 | 5.11 | +13:46 | |
24 | 1132 | KÜHNAST, SYLVIA | Uhlstädt- Kirchhasel | 42:30 | 5.08 | +14:02 | |
24 | 1133 | JORKS, MANUELA | Bad Blankenburg | 42:30 | 5.08 | +14:02 | |
26 | 531 | OLETING, FRANZISKA | Hamburg | 45:04 | 4.79 | +16:36 | |
6. Stage: Schlüsie (4.10 km) | |||||||
Männer | |||||||
1 | 1165 | SCHMIDT, MAXIMILIAN | Ilsenburg | 26:55 | 9.14 | --- | |
2 | 1124 | VIETZ, RUDOLF | Langelsheim | 28:12 | 8.72 | +1:17 | |
3 | 525 | TREUTHARDT, HANS | Ilsenburg | 31:13 | 7.88 | +4:18 | |
3 | 1147 | SCHÄDLICH, CHRISTIAN | TV Weißendorf | 31:13 | 7.88 | +4:18 | |
5 | 1144 | MELZER, ROLF | TSV Niederndodeleben | 32:26 | 7.58 | +5:31 | |
6 | 534 | SCHULTZE-MOTEL, FALK | Harz-Core | 33:26 | 7.36 | +6:31 | |
7 | 535 | MÜLLER, PHILLIPP | Jena | 33:27 | 7.35 | +6:32 | |
8 | 1140 | FROMM, STEFAN | Brocken Borussen | 34:06 | 7.21 | +7:11 | |
9 | 1123 | WESTERHAUS, HOLGER | Osnabrück | 34:13 | 7.19 | +7:18 | |
10 | 1141 | RADEMACHER, ERWIN | Brocken Borussen | 34:21 | 7.16 | +7:26 | |
11 | 1166 | SCHNEIDER, FRIEDRICH-WILHELM | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 35:03 | 7.02 | +8:08 | |
12 | 1142 | APEL, FABIAN | Brocken Borussen | 35:07 | 7.01 | +8:12 | |
13 | 512 | EPPELIN, THOMAS | Zöllnitz | 35:21 | 6.96 | +8:26 | |
14 | 493 | TOEPFER, SIEGBERT | Wernigerode | 36:20 | 6.77 | +9:25 | |
15 | 1167 | MICHAELIS, PETER | Velchelde-Alve | 38:26 | 6.40 | +11:31 | |
16 | 532 | JAHNS, STEFFEN | Fitnessbox | 40:12 | 6.12 | +13:17 | |
17 | 537 | ULIKZEK, MARIUS | Bad Rappennau | 40:15 | 6.11 | +13:20 | |
18 | 496 | SCHÖWE, JAKOB | LSV Tri Team Wolfenbüttel | 46:17 | 5.32 | +19:22 | |
18 | 495 | SCHÖWE, DIETMAR | Dahlum | 46:17 | 5.32 | +19:22 | |
20 | 1162 | KALLENBACH, ULRICH | GmRL-Verein | 46:59 | 5.24 | +20:04 | |
21 | 1148 | BAHKE, GABRIELE | Leipzig | 48:34 | 5.07 | +21:39 | |
22 | 524 | TEWES, THOMAS | Osnabrück | 48:56 | 5.03 | +22:01 | |
23 | 1125 | TEWES, CHRISTOPH | Berlin | 49:10 | 5.00 | +22:15 | |
24 | 500 | DR. SCHRÖTER, DIETER | Harzklub Magdeburg | 52:44 | 4.66 | +25:49 | |
Frauen | |||||||
1 | 1127 | JENSEN, HANNE | Kolding | 24:39 | 9.98 | --- | |
2 | 1129 | KNOOP-WENTE, MARION | TKH | 28:01 | 8.78 | +3:22 | |
3 | 1131 | KLEY, SONJA | Teuto Run and Fun Bielefeld/TEA | 28:35 | 8.61 | +3:56 | |
4 | 1119 | MÜLLER, CORINNA | Der Weg ist das Ziel ! | 30:40 | 8.02 | +6:01 | |
5 | 510 | MÜLLER, SILVIA | Ilsenburg | 31:16 | 7.87 | +6:37 | |
6 | 521 | EGGERT, KATRIN | Brockenlaufverein | 32:20 | 7.61 | +7:41 | |
7 | 520 | FRANKE, KATRIN | Brockenlaufverein | 32:21 | 7.60 | +7:42 | |
8 | 1143 | MELZER, PETRA | TSV Niederndodeleben | 32:25 | 7.59 | +7:46 | |
9 | 1164 | RÜHLING, CATHLEEN | Leipzig | 32:39 | 7.53 | +8:00 | |
10 | 1169 | KUGENBUCH, MAREN | Brockenlaufverein | 34:11 | 7.20 | +9:32 | |
11 | 1168 | KUGENBUCH, HENRIKE | Brockenlaufverein | 34:12 | 7.19 | +9:33 | |
12 | 1122 | GIERATHS, ANNETT | TSG Calbe | 34:46 | 7.08 | +10:07 | |
13 | 1130 | KESTING, ANNIKA | Team Astarot | 35:31 | 6.93 | +10:52 | |
13 | 513 | EPPELIN, DITTE | Zöllnitz | 35:31 | 6.93 | +10:52 | |
15 | 1121 | FRANKE, HARRIET | Lauftreff Bernburg | 37:10 | 6.62 | +12:31 | |
16 | 1126 | KOLLEY, FRANCINE | Eggersdorf | 37:12 | 6.61 | +12:33 | |
17 | 1132 | KÜHNAST, SYLVIA | Uhlstädt- Kirchhasel | 39:51 | 6.17 | +15:12 | |
17 | 1133 | JORKS, MANUELA | Bad Blankenburg | 39:51 | 6.17 | +15:12 | |
19 | 1137 | SÖGDING, STEFFI DOREEN | Langeln | 39:54 | 6.17 | +15:15 | |
20 | 526 | DRALLE, HEINKE | Lachendorf | 39:58 | 6.16 | +15:19 | |
21 | 527 | ALEXEEVA, EUGENIA | Düsseldorf | 39:59 | 6.15 | +15:20 | |
22 | 531 | OLETING, FRANZISKA | Hamburg | 40:16 | 6.11 | +15:37 | |
23 | 1135 | SCHAAR, MANUELA | Neustadt | 42:28 | 5.79 | +17:49 | |
24 | 1136 | RECKE, ELKE | Leipzig | 42:34 | 5.78 | +17:55 | |
25 | 530 | STUNE, MARLEN | Laufliebe leipzig | 43:45 | 5.62 | +19:06 | |
26 | 1128 | POGRZEBA, NADINE | Leipzig | 43:48 | 5.62 | +19:09 | |
7. Stage: Loddenke (3.10 km) | |||||||
Männer | |||||||
1 | 1165 | SCHMIDT, MAXIMILIAN | Ilsenburg | 23:08 | 8.04 | --- | |
2 | 535 | MÜLLER, PHILLIPP | Jena | 25:40 | 7.25 | +2:32 | |
3 | 525 | TREUTHARDT, HANS | Ilsenburg | 25:55 | 7.18 | +2:47 | |
4 | 1124 | VIETZ, RUDOLF | Langelsheim | 25:56 | 7.17 | +2:48 | |
5 | 1147 | SCHÄDLICH, CHRISTIAN | TV Weißendorf | 26:11 | 7.10 | +3:03 | |
6 | 534 | SCHULTZE-MOTEL, FALK | Harz-Core | 26:16 | 7.08 | +3:08 | |
7 | 1123 | WESTERHAUS, HOLGER | Osnabrück | 26:39 | 6.98 | +3:31 | |
8 | 1144 | MELZER, ROLF | TSV Niederndodeleben | 26:54 | 6.91 | +3:46 | |
9 | 1167 | MICHAELIS, PETER | Velchelde-Alve | 29:31 | 6.30 | +6:23 | |
10 | 512 | EPPELIN, THOMAS | Zöllnitz | 29:38 | 6.28 | +6:30 | |
11 | 1166 | SCHNEIDER, FRIEDRICH-WILHELM | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 29:41 | 6.27 | +6:33 | |
12 | 1142 | APEL, FABIAN | Brocken Borussen | 29:42 | 6.26 | +6:34 | |
13 | 1140 | FROMM, STEFAN | Brocken Borussen | 29:45 | 6.25 | +6:37 | |
14 | 1141 | RADEMACHER, ERWIN | Brocken Borussen | 30:13 | 6.16 | +7:05 | |
15 | 532 | JAHNS, STEFFEN | Fitnessbox | 31:48 | 5.85 | +8:40 | |
16 | 493 | TOEPFER, SIEGBERT | Wernigerode | 31:53 | 5.83 | +8:45 | |
17 | 537 | ULIKZEK, MARIUS | Bad Rappennau | 33:54 | 5.49 | +10:46 | |
18 | 495 | SCHÖWE, DIETMAR | Dahlum | 34:28 | 5.40 | +11:20 | |
19 | 496 | SCHÖWE, JAKOB | LSV Tri Team Wolfenbüttel | 34:29 | 5.39 | +11:21 | |
20 | 1162 | KALLENBACH, ULRICH | GmRL-Verein | 35:17 | 5.27 | +12:09 | |
21 | 500 | DR. SCHRÖTER, DIETER | Harzklub Magdeburg | 35:54 | 5.18 | +12:46 | |
22 | 1148 | BAHKE, GABRIELE | Leipzig | 37:13 | 5.00 | +14:05 | |
23 | 524 | TEWES, THOMAS | Osnabrück | 37:45 | 4.93 | +14:37 | |
24 | 1125 | TEWES, CHRISTOPH | Berlin | 37:48 | 4.92 | +14:40 | |
Frauen | |||||||
1 | 1131 | KLEY, SONJA | Teuto Run and Fun Bielefeld/TEA | 22:25 | 8.30 | --- | |
2 | 1129 | KNOOP-WENTE, MARION | TKH | 23:06 | 8.05 | +0:41 | |
3 | 1119 | MÜLLER, CORINNA | Der Weg ist das Ziel ! | 24:57 | 7.45 | +2:32 | |
4 | 1122 | GIERATHS, ANNETT | TSG Calbe | 25:53 | 7.19 | +3:28 | |
5 | 510 | MÜLLER, SILVIA | Ilsenburg | 26:02 | 7.14 | +3:37 | |
6 | 1127 | JENSEN, HANNE | Kolding | 26:03 | 7.14 | +3:38 | |
7 | 1164 | RÜHLING, CATHLEEN | Leipzig | 26:06 | 7.13 | +3:41 | |
8 | 520 | FRANKE, KATRIN | Brockenlaufverein | 26:10 | 7.11 | +3:45 | |
9 | 521 | EGGERT, KATRIN | Brockenlaufverein | 26:11 | 7.10 | +3:46 | |
10 | 1168 | KUGENBUCH, HENRIKE | Brockenlaufverein | 26:25 | 7.04 | +4:00 | |
11 | 1169 | KUGENBUCH, MAREN | Brockenlaufverein | 26:26 | 7.04 | +4:01 | |
12 | 1143 | MELZER, PETRA | TSV Niederndodeleben | 26:53 | 6.92 | +4:28 | |
13 | 1130 | KESTING, ANNIKA | Team Astarot | 29:39 | 6.27 | +7:14 | |
14 | 513 | EPPELIN, DITTE | Zöllnitz | 29:41 | 6.27 | +7:16 | |
15 | 1126 | KOLLEY, FRANCINE | Eggersdorf | 30:05 | 6.18 | +7:40 | |
16 | 1121 | FRANKE, HARRIET | Lauftreff Bernburg | 30:07 | 6.18 | +7:42 | |
17 | 527 | ALEXEEVA, EUGENIA | Düsseldorf | 30:32 | 6.09 | +8:07 | |
18 | 526 | DRALLE, HEINKE | Lachendorf | 30:33 | 6.09 | +8:08 | |
19 | 1137 | SÖGDING, STEFFI DOREEN | Langeln | 30:39 | 6.07 | +8:14 | |
20 | 1133 | JORKS, MANUELA | Bad Blankenburg | 30:51 | 6.03 | +8:26 | |
21 | 1132 | KÜHNAST, SYLVIA | Uhlstädt- Kirchhasel | 30:55 | 6.02 | +8:30 | |
22 | 531 | OLETING, FRANZISKA | Hamburg | 31:46 | 5.86 | +9:21 | |
23 | 1128 | POGRZEBA, NADINE | Leipzig | 33:51 | 5.49 | +11:26 | |
24 | 530 | STUNE, MARLEN | Laufliebe leipzig | 33:52 | 5.49 | +11:27 | |
25 | 1136 | RECKE, ELKE | Leipzig | 35:45 | 5.20 | +13:20 | |
26 | 1135 | SCHAAR, MANUELA | Neustadt | 35:47 | 5.20 | +13:22 | |
8. Stage: Ilsenburg/Markt (3.30 km) | |||||||
Männer | |||||||
1 | 1124 | VIETZ, RUDOLF | Langelsheim | 22:50 | 8.67 | --- | |
2 | 535 | MÜLLER, PHILLIPP | Jena | 24:54 | 7.95 | +2:04 | |
3 | 1165 | SCHMIDT, MAXIMILIAN | Ilsenburg | 24:57 | 7.94 | +2:07 | |
4 | 1147 | SCHÄDLICH, CHRISTIAN | TV Weißendorf | 27:24 | 7.23 | +4:34 | |
5 | 1144 | MELZER, ROLF | TSV Niederndodeleben | 27:45 | 7.14 | +4:55 | |
6 | 534 | SCHULTZE-MOTEL, FALK | Harz-Core | 27:46 | 7.13 | +4:56 | |
7 | 1123 | WESTERHAUS, HOLGER | Osnabrück | 28:23 | 6.98 | +5:33 | |
8 | 525 | TREUTHARDT, HANS | Ilsenburg | 29:20 | 6.75 | +6:30 | |
9 | 493 | TOEPFER, SIEGBERT | Wernigerode | 30:39 | 6.46 | +7:49 | |
10 | 1162 | KALLENBACH, ULRICH | GmRL-Verein | 31:41 | 6.25 | +8:51 | |
11 | 512 | EPPELIN, THOMAS | Zöllnitz | 31:58 | 6.19 | +9:08 | |
12 | 1166 | SCHNEIDER, FRIEDRICH-WILHELM | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 32:04 | 6.17 | +9:14 | |
13 | 1167 | MICHAELIS, PETER | Velchelde-Alve | 32:33 | 6.08 | +9:43 | |
14 | 532 | JAHNS, STEFFEN | Fitnessbox | 34:01 | 5.82 | +11:11 | |
15 | 1140 | FROMM, STEFAN | Brocken Borussen | 35:02 | 5.65 | +12:12 | |
16 | 1141 | RADEMACHER, ERWIN | Brocken Borussen | 35:05 | 5.64 | +12:15 | |
16 | 1142 | APEL, FABIAN | Brocken Borussen | 35:05 | 5.64 | +12:15 | |
18 | 496 | SCHÖWE, JAKOB | LSV Tri Team Wolfenbüttel | 36:18 | 5.45 | +13:28 | |
19 | 495 | SCHÖWE, DIETMAR | Dahlum | 36:19 | 5.45 | +13:29 | |
20 | 537 | ULIKZEK, MARIUS | Bad Rappennau | 37:22 | 5.30 | +14:32 | |
21 | 1148 | BAHKE, GABRIELE | Leipzig | 37:57 | 5.22 | +15:07 | |
22 | 500 | DR. SCHRÖTER, DIETER | Harzklub Magdeburg | 38:05 | 5.20 | +15:15 | |
23 | 1125 | TEWES, CHRISTOPH | Berlin | 39:54 | 4.96 | +17:04 | |
24 | 524 | TEWES, THOMAS | Osnabrück | 39:58 | 4.95 | +17:08 | |
Frauen | |||||||
1 | 1131 | KLEY, SONJA | Teuto Run and Fun Bielefeld/TEA | 23:53 | 8.29 | --- | |
2 | 1129 | KNOOP-WENTE, MARION | TKH | 24:32 | 8.07 | +0:39 | |
3 | 1122 | GIERATHS, ANNETT | TSG Calbe | 27:06 | 7.31 | +3:13 | |
4 | 1164 | RÜHLING, CATHLEEN | Leipzig | 27:29 | 7.20 | +3:36 | |
5 | 1119 | MÜLLER, CORINNA | Der Weg ist das Ziel ! | 27:43 | 7.14 | +3:50 | |
6 | 1143 | MELZER, PETRA | TSV Niederndodeleben | 27:46 | 7.13 | +3:53 | |
7 | 520 | FRANKE, KATRIN | Brockenlaufverein | 27:47 | 7.13 | +3:54 | |
7 | 521 | EGGERT, KATRIN | Brockenlaufverein | 27:47 | 7.13 | +3:54 | |
9 | 1169 | KUGENBUCH, MAREN | Brockenlaufverein | 28:53 | 6.86 | +5:00 | |
9 | 1168 | KUGENBUCH, HENRIKE | Brockenlaufverein | 28:53 | 6.86 | +5:00 | |
11 | 510 | MÜLLER, SILVIA | Ilsenburg | 29:10 | 6.79 | +5:17 | |
12 | 1137 | SÖGDING, STEFFI DOREEN | Langeln | 30:33 | 6.48 | +6:40 | |
13 | 1121 | FRANKE, HARRIET | Lauftreff Bernburg | 31:55 | 6.20 | +8:02 | |
14 | 1126 | KOLLEY, FRANCINE | Eggersdorf | 31:56 | 6.20 | +8:03 | |
14 | 1130 | KESTING, ANNIKA | Team Astarot | 31:56 | 6.20 | +8:03 | |
16 | 513 | EPPELIN, DITTE | Zöllnitz | 31:57 | 6.20 | +8:04 | |
17 | 527 | ALEXEEVA, EUGENIA | Düsseldorf | 32:04 | 6.17 | +8:11 | |
18 | 526 | DRALLE, HEINKE | Lachendorf | 32:05 | 6.17 | +8:12 | |
19 | 1127 | JENSEN, HANNE | Kolding | 33:02 | 5.99 | +9:09 | |
20 | 1132 | KÜHNAST, SYLVIA | Uhlstädt- Kirchhasel | 33:49 | 5.86 | +9:56 | |
21 | 1133 | JORKS, MANUELA | Bad Blankenburg | 33:52 | 5.85 | +9:59 | |
22 | 531 | OLETING, FRANZISKA | Hamburg | 33:59 | 5.83 | +10:06 | |
23 | 1135 | SCHAAR, MANUELA | Neustadt | 35:59 | 5.50 | +12:06 | |
24 | 1136 | RECKE, ELKE | Leipzig | 36:00 | 5.50 | +12:07 | |
25 | 530 | STUNE, MARLEN | Laufliebe leipzig | 37:58 | 5.22 | +14:05 | |
25 | 1128 | POGRZEBA, NADINE | Leipzig | 37:58 | 5.22 | +14:05 |