SPORTident TimingCarboo4U Sport Vertriebs GmbH & Co. KG

Carboo4U Weser Hammer Duathlon Bodenfelde 2016 plus Staffelduathlon

Bodenfelde 08.05.2016

Carboo4U Weser Hammer Duathlon Bodenfelde 2016 plus Staffelduathlon

Bodenfelde 08.05.2016

 

Results Carboo4U Weser Hammer Duathlon Bodenfelde 2016

PosNo.Name ClubTimemin/kmBehind

1. Stage: Laufzeit 1 (4.65 km)

AK 1 TM Jg. 20
129
HIPPE, Yannis

GER
jedestrainingzählt18:454:01---
AK 2 TM Jg. 25
1161
GLATZEL, Lukas
 TSV Victoria Linden17:123:41---
23
ALEX, Sven

GER
WSV 21 Wolfenbüttel19:394:13+2:27
3125
SPRINGER, Marcel
 SKV Mörfelden 1879 e.V.22:334:50+5:21
419
FÖRSTERMANN, Felix

GER
Uslar25:505:33+8:38
58
BÖKER, Nils

GER
TSV Fürstenhagen26:055:36+8:53
AK 3 TM Jg. 30
1108
OLSZEWSKI, Przemek

GER
Kassel18:043:53---
230
HORST, Martin

GER
Unisport Göttingen18:113:54+0:07
3153
JANELE, Alexander
 RunArtist Holzminden19:124:07+1:08
4146
PFEIFER, Sebastian
 Running 3219:554:16+1:51
5137
WINKELBACH, Marcel

GER
Göttinger Sieben20:034:18+1:59
6128
STRÖER, Hardy

GER
Magdeburg20:334:25+2:29
7139
WÜRSCHMIDT, Tobias

GER
FSV Asbach20:414:26+2:37
8133
VOGEL, Gerhard

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei22:004:43+3:56
928
HILDEBRANDT, Andre

GER
Bodenfelde23:004:56+4:56
AK 4 TM Jg. 35
140
KLUSMANN, Jens

GER
Marathon-Club Menden18:053:53---
226
GÜNTHER, Sven

GER
Das Backhaus18:444:01+0:39
323
GENSCHMAR, Alexander

GER
Carboo4u18:464:02+0:41
457
KUHN, Denny

GER
Göttinger Sieben20:494:28+2:44
5136
WIMMERS, Björn
 Rehafit 200222:354:51+4:30
6119
SCHMIDT, Jens

GER
Uslar25:255:27+7:20
Junioren TM 18/19
19
BRUNST, Julian

GER
HSG Wesertal20:284:24---
225
GÖTZE, Tim

GER
HSG Wesertal22:564:55+2:28
Senioren 1 TM Jg. 40
127
HENNE, Tobias

GER
Triathlon-Team Fuldatal16:343:33---
2165
HYSENI, Skender
 TSG Uslar19:084:06+2:34
3131
THIELE, Thorsten

GER
ASV Velo-Venezia Dransfeld e.V.22:324:50+5:58
4129
TAUBE, Ingo

GER
Bremke22:564:55+6:22
591
LOßIE, Henning

GER
BierstadtRunner22:584:56+6:24
Senioren 2 TM Jg. 45
110
DEGENHARDT, Oliver

GER
WVC Triathlon Kassel16:593:39---
2121
SCHÖNEFELDT, Torsten

GER
TSG Hatten Sandkrug18:023:52+1:03
3104
MISCH, Olaf

GER
TSV Obervorschütz18:484:02+1:49
443
KNOKE, Lars

GER
jedestrainingzählt18:534:03+1:54
5115
REINER, Thomas

GER
TW Göttingen20:234:23+3:24
636
JORDAN, Karsten

GER
Hannover 96 Triathlon23:235:01+6:24
7149
REESE, Frank
 Team jedestrainingzählt23:305:03+6:31
833
JESKE, Stefan

GER
kein24:455:19+7:46
9122
SCHRADER, Arne

GER
SFC Harz-Weser Osterode25:395:30+8:40
10138
WITTEK, Dennis-Christopher

GER
Tri-Speedys Peine25:405:31+8:41
11106
MÜLLER, Dirk

GER
SF Aligse26:425:44+9:43
Senioren 3 TM Jg. 50
1127
STOCK, Peter

GER
Heere18:003:52---
2114
REESE, Hans-Christoph

GER
Hann.Münden18:574:04+0:57
3132
TISCHER, Olaf
 TuS Holle19:584:17+1:58
439
KATH, Bodo

GER
PSV Iserlohn20:324:24+2:32
57
BETTENDORF, Thomas

GER
Benotti / ax-lightness22:584:56+4:58
6148
BACHMANN, Frank
 Team jedestrainingzählt23:315:03+5:31
Senioren 5 TM Jg. 60
1105
MÜLLER, ULRICH

GER
TC KRAY26:515:46---
AK 2 TW Jg. 25
1152
MÜLLER, Jennifer
 RunArtist Holzminden19:594:17---
2120
SCHNAUSS, Michaela

GER
Schwülper25:245:27+5:25
AK 3 TW Jg. 30
1117
ROPPEL, Mariya

GER
JedesTrainingzählt25:565:34---
AK 4 TW Jg. 35
1118
RÜMENAP, Kirsten

GER
PEDO Schweißtechnik Running Team / RSC Göttingen22:594:56---
Senioren 2 TW Jg. 45
1116
REUTING, Elke

GER
WVC Triathlon Kassel21:584:43---
2124
SEIDLER, Christiane

GER
SportTREND Ultra Lauf und Triathlonteam Braunschwe24:465:19+2:48
Senioren 3 TW Jg. 50
185
LIEBIG, Ines
 Benotti23:255:02---
2126
STEEG, Claudia

GER
Carboo4U Team - Catfun-Foto27:215:52+3:56

2. Stage: Radzeit (28.00 km)

AK 1 TM Jg. 20
129
HIPPE, Yannis

GER
jedestrainingzählt51:351:50---
AK 2 TM Jg. 25
1161
GLATZEL, Lukas
 TSV Victoria Linden51:351:50---
2125
SPRINGER, Marcel
 SKV Mörfelden 1879 e.V.56:422:01+5:07
33
ALEX, Sven

GER
WSV 21 Wolfenbüttel58:562:06+7:21
48
BÖKER, Nils

GER
TSV Fürstenhagen1:08:422:27+17:07
519
FÖRSTERMANN, Felix

GER
Uslar1:37:103:28+45:35
AK 3 TM Jg. 30
130
HORST, Martin

GER
Unisport Göttingen52:131:51---
2108
OLSZEWSKI, Przemek

GER
Kassel54:251:56+2:12
3139
WÜRSCHMIDT, Tobias

GER
FSV Asbach54:421:57+2:29
4137
WINKELBACH, Marcel

GER
Göttinger Sieben55:121:58+2:59
5128
STRÖER, Hardy

GER
Magdeburg56:052:00+3:52
6153
JANELE, Alexander
 RunArtist Holzminden57:182:02+5:05
7146
PFEIFER, Sebastian
 Running 321:02:052:13+9:52
8133
VOGEL, Gerhard

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei1:07:252:24+15:12
928
HILDEBRANDT, Andre

GER
Bodenfelde1:09:122:28+16:59
AK 4 TM Jg. 35
126
GÜNTHER, Sven

GER
Das Backhaus54:141:56---
223
GENSCHMAR, Alexander

GER
Carboo4u54:281:56+0:14
340
KLUSMANN, Jens

GER
Marathon-Club Menden57:362:03+3:22
457
KUHN, Denny

GER
Göttinger Sieben59:442:07+5:30
5136
WIMMERS, Björn
 Rehafit 20021:03:052:15+8:51
6119
SCHMIDT, Jens

GER
Uslar1:16:452:44+22:31
Junioren TM 18/19
19
BRUNST, Julian

GER
HSG Wesertal1:06:052:21---
225
GÖTZE, Tim

GER
HSG Wesertal1:10:122:30+4:07
Senioren 1 TM Jg. 40
127
HENNE, Tobias

GER
Triathlon-Team Fuldatal47:181:41---
2131
THIELE, Thorsten

GER
ASV Velo-Venezia Dransfeld e.V.1:02:122:13+14:54
3165
HYSENI, Skender
 TSG Uslar1:07:222:24+20:04
491
LOßIE, Henning

GER
BierstadtRunner1:12:262:35+25:08
5129
TAUBE, Ingo

GER
Bremke1:13:192:37+26:01
Senioren 2 TM Jg. 45
110
DEGENHARDT, Oliver

GER
WVC Triathlon Kassel46:551:40---
2121
SCHÖNEFELDT, Torsten

GER
TSG Hatten Sandkrug49:371:46+2:42
343
KNOKE, Lars

GER
jedestrainingzählt50:381:48+3:43
4115
REINER, Thomas

GER
TW Göttingen56:052:00+9:10
5104
MISCH, Olaf

GER
TSV Obervorschütz59:232:07+12:28
6149
REESE, Frank
 Team jedestrainingzählt1:01:192:11+14:24
7122
SCHRADER, Arne

GER
SFC Harz-Weser Osterode1:05:212:20+18:26
833
JESKE, Stefan

GER
kein1:06:352:22+19:40
9138
WITTEK, Dennis-Christopher

GER
Tri-Speedys Peine1:07:122:23+20:17
1036
JORDAN, Karsten

GER
Hannover 96 Triathlon1:12:002:34+25:05
11106
MÜLLER, Dirk

GER
SF Aligse1:19:192:49+32:24
Senioren 3 TM Jg. 50
1114
REESE, Hans-Christoph

GER
Hann.Münden55:591:59---
2127
STOCK, Peter

GER
Heere57:432:03+1:44
339
KATH, Bodo

GER
PSV Iserlohn1:00:192:09+4:20
4148
BACHMANN, Frank
 Team jedestrainingzählt1:01:272:11+5:28
5132
TISCHER, Olaf
 TuS Holle1:03:572:17+7:58
67
BETTENDORF, Thomas

GER
Benotti / ax-lightness1:15:242:41+19:25
Senioren 5 TM Jg. 60
1105
MÜLLER, ULRICH

GER
TC KRAY1:05:002:19---
AK 2 TW Jg. 25
1152
MÜLLER, Jennifer
 RunArtist Holzminden1:05:202:19---
2120
SCHNAUSS, Michaela

GER
Schwülper1:10:052:30+4:45
AK 3 TW Jg. 30
1117
ROPPEL, Mariya

GER
JedesTrainingzählt1:15:592:42---
AK 4 TW Jg. 35
1118
RÜMENAP, Kirsten

GER
PEDO Schweißtechnik Running Team / RSC Göttingen1:03:562:16---
Senioren 2 TW Jg. 45
1116
REUTING, Elke

GER
WVC Triathlon Kassel1:01:002:10---
2124
SEIDLER, Christiane

GER
SportTREND Ultra Lauf und Triathlonteam Braunschwe1:12:022:34+11:02
Senioren 3 TW Jg. 50
185
LIEBIG, Ines
 Benotti1:08:032:25---
2126
STEEG, Claudia

GER
Carboo4U Team - Catfun-Foto1:37:563:29+29:53

3. Stage: Laufzeit 2 (4.65 km)

AK 1 TM Jg. 20
129
HIPPE, Yannis

GER
jedestrainingzählt16:103:28---
AK 2 TM Jg. 25
1161
GLATZEL, Lukas
 TSV Victoria Linden15:393:21---
23
ALEX, Sven

GER
WSV 21 Wolfenbüttel17:573:51+2:18
3125
SPRINGER, Marcel
 SKV Mörfelden 1879 e.V.19:414:13+4:02
48
BÖKER, Nils

GER
TSV Fürstenhagen23:565:08+8:17
519
FÖRSTERMANN, Felix

GER
Uslar31:216:44+15:42
AK 3 TM Jg. 30
1153
JANELE, Alexander
 RunArtist Holzminden16:163:29---
2108
OLSZEWSKI, Przemek

GER
Kassel16:193:30+0:03
3128
STRÖER, Hardy

GER
Magdeburg18:253:57+2:09
430
HORST, Martin

GER
Unisport Göttingen18:323:59+2:16
5139
WÜRSCHMIDT, Tobias

GER
FSV Asbach18:444:01+2:28
6137
WINKELBACH, Marcel

GER
Göttinger Sieben18:534:03+2:37
7146
PFEIFER, Sebastian
 Running 3218:544:03+2:38
828
HILDEBRANDT, Andre

GER
Bodenfelde23:114:59+6:55
9133
VOGEL, Gerhard

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei23:144:59+6:58
AK 4 TM Jg. 35
123
GENSCHMAR, Alexander

GER
Carboo4u16:493:36---
226
GÜNTHER, Sven

GER
Das Backhaus16:513:37+0:02
340
KLUSMANN, Jens

GER
Marathon-Club Menden17:283:45+0:39
4136
WIMMERS, Björn
 Rehafit 200219:304:11+2:41
557
KUHN, Denny

GER
Göttinger Sieben20:574:30+4:08
6119
SCHMIDT, Jens

GER
Uslar25:035:23+8:14
Junioren TM 18/19
19
BRUNST, Julian

GER
HSG Wesertal18:333:59---
225
GÖTZE, Tim

GER
HSG Wesertal22:424:52+4:09
Senioren 1 TM Jg. 40
127
HENNE, Tobias

GER
Triathlon-Team Fuldatal14:313:07---
2165
HYSENI, Skender
 TSG Uslar18:504:03+4:19
3129
TAUBE, Ingo

GER
Bremke23:044:57+8:33
491
LOßIE, Henning

GER
BierstadtRunner24:135:12+9:42
5131
THIELE, Thorsten

GER
ASV Velo-Venezia Dransfeld e.V.24:365:17+10:05
Senioren 2 TM Jg. 45
110
DEGENHARDT, Oliver

GER
WVC Triathlon Kassel15:273:19---
2121
SCHÖNEFELDT, Torsten

GER
TSG Hatten Sandkrug16:063:27+0:39
343
KNOKE, Lars

GER
jedestrainingzählt16:123:29+0:45
4115
REINER, Thomas

GER
TW Göttingen18:143:55+2:47
5104
MISCH, Olaf

GER
TSV Obervorschütz18:263:57+2:59
6149
REESE, Frank
 Team jedestrainingzählt19:584:17+4:31
733
JESKE, Stefan

GER
kein21:534:42+6:26
836
JORDAN, Karsten

GER
Hannover 96 Triathlon21:554:42+6:28
9122
SCHRADER, Arne

GER
SFC Harz-Weser Osterode23:225:01+7:55
10138
WITTEK, Dennis-Christopher

GER
Tri-Speedys Peine23:235:01+7:56
11106
MÜLLER, Dirk

GER
SF Aligse30:356:34+15:08
Senioren 3 TM Jg. 50
1127
STOCK, Peter

GER
Heere17:093:41---
2114
REESE, Hans-Christoph

GER
Hann.Münden17:403:47+0:31
3132
TISCHER, Olaf
 TuS Holle18:454:01+1:36
439
KATH, Bodo

GER
PSV Iserlohn18:554:04+1:46
5148
BACHMANN, Frank
 Team jedestrainingzählt19:494:15+2:40
67
BETTENDORF, Thomas

GER
Benotti / ax-lightness23:175:00+6:08
Senioren 5 TM Jg. 60
1105
MÜLLER, ULRICH

GER
TC KRAY23:505:07---
AK 2 TW Jg. 25
1152
MÜLLER, Jennifer
 RunArtist Holzminden17:303:45---
2120
SCHNAUSS, Michaela

GER
Schwülper25:345:29+8:04
AK 3 TW Jg. 30
1117
ROPPEL, Mariya

GER
JedesTrainingzählt24:175:13---
AK 4 TW Jg. 35
1118
RÜMENAP, Kirsten

GER
PEDO Schweißtechnik Running Team / RSC Göttingen20:094:19---
Senioren 2 TW Jg. 45
1116
REUTING, Elke

GER
WVC Triathlon Kassel18:273:58---
2124
SEIDLER, Christiane

GER
SportTREND Ultra Lauf und Triathlonteam Braunschwe22:394:52+4:12
Senioren 3 TW Jg. 50
185
LIEBIG, Ines
 Benotti21:394:39---
2126
STEEG, Claudia

GER
Carboo4U Team - Catfun-Foto27:205:52+5:41