SPORTident TimingBaboons GmbH

Enduro One Ochsenkopf

Ochsenkopf 21.08.2016

Enduro One Ochsenkopf

Ochsenkopf 21.08.2016


Overview
Organizer: Baboons GmbH
Competitors Total: 304
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2017-01-05 21:30
 

Results Enduro One Ochsenkopf

Enduro
CategoryTotal
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehind

Stage 1

E1 Woman
1200
RICHTER, Raphaela
 Radon Magura Factory/ BSB Bayreuth1:54.27---
2173
NABER, Tanja
 HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW2:17.03+0:22.76
3172
NELEN, Kristien
 Team Fietsshop Uitgeest2:30.21+0:35.94
4194
PAULUSCH, Nicole
 TV Redwitz2:36.34+0:42.07
5185
WOLF, Alexandra
 Team Metal Motion Bikes2:40.73+0:46.46
6176
GROSSE, Hilke
 2:40.94+0:46.67
7175
BONNEKESSEL, Daniela
 SG Niederhausen-Birkenbeul2:44.23+0:49.96
8196
KIESEWETTER, Cindy
 ProBikeTeam Schöneck2:51.02+0:56.75
9180
ZEITSCHEL, Laura
 Mile Multisport2:54.09+0:59.82
10181
HOLITZKA, Josefine
 Local Outerwear / BMCC Mannheim e.V.2:55.02+1:00.75
11178
BAUDZUS, Barbara
 2:56.72+1:02.45
12192
LOHBUSCH, Larissa
 MTBC Düsseldorf e.V2:57.48+1:03.21
13190
FLESSNER, Xenia
 3:00.83+1:06.56
14174
DOBNIK, Frauke
 Halde Haniel MTB e.V.3:02.58+1:08.31
15182
WEINKE, Stefanie
 Ihr Fahrradprofi3:14.07+1:19.80
16186
MILLER, Corrine
 Der Fahrradladen3:14.85+1:20.58
17177
DAUVE, Sandra
 Teutobiker3:15.90+1:21.63
18199
BAUR, Regina
 Gravity Pilots3:15.96+1:21.69
19187
EHLERS, Katja
 Ihr Fahrradprofi3:17.95+1:23.68
20179
RÖSCH, Laura
 HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW3:36.62+1:42.35
21193
SANWALD, Sonja
 3:57.50+2:03.23
22195
STARK, Romy
 ENDUROCKERS RACING TEAM4:26.23+2:31.96
23189
KÄLBERER, Claudia
 Bun°GuardRacingTeam/ IBC DIMB RacingTeam4:28.87+2:34.60
24188
SIEPRATH, Sonja
 4:53.40+2:59.13
E1 Beginner
1202
KAUTZ, Domenic
 BunGuard Racing Team / DIMB Racing Team2:00.87---
2209
KEIM, Maximilian
 2:02.44+0:01.57
3201
SCHIPPERS, Michael
 ZfH Uni Marburg2:14.76+0:13.89
4205
HERBERHOLT, Daniel
 2:16.06+0:15.19
5214
BABIN, Maximilian
 Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew2:17.05+0:16.18
6207
SCHMIDT, Sascha
 2:17.48+0:16.61
7203
ELSÄSSER, Dominik
 2:17.96+0:17.09
8213
HARTMANN, Benedikt
 2:23.46+0:22.59
9220
BEER, Wolfgang
 RSV Concordia Windischeschenbach2:30.23+0:29.36
10212
JUNG, Kilian
 2:46.01+0:45.14
11217
PETIDIS, Janni
 MTBC Düsseldorf2:47.64+0:46.77
12221
WROBBEL, Sam
 BunGuard Racing Team2:49.98+0:49.11
13390
MÜLLER, Fabian
 2:55.82+0:54.95
14206
SÄNGER, Georg
 Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew2:56.08+0:55.21
15211
OCKERT, Felix
 Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew2:56.12+0:55.25
16204
SÄNGER, Richard
 Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew2:57.10+0:56.23
17208
WEINERT, Frank
 runnamachtmehrspaß3:02.21+1:01.34
18215
SEITZ, Cornelius
 3:07.18+1:06.31
19218
KOCH, Christian
 3:11.30+1:10.43
20223
NIKOLEI, Stefan
 3:19.88+1:19.01
21225
HORN, Oliver
 3:21.14+1:20.27
22361
HEBROK, Florian
 RIDERS4FUN3:22.45+1:21.58
23222
MEYER, Daniel
 RIDERS4FUN3:36.41+1:35.54
24231
HORN, Benjamin
 3:48.35+1:47.48
25230
EVERS, Jürgen
 4:21.85+2:20.98
E1 Super Senior
1153
GECK, Carsten
 Alutech/ KSV Baunatal2:09.44---
2154
KREBS, Harald
 2:12.21+0:02.77
3161
RÖHR, Klaus
 Ihr Fahrradprofi2:16.58+0:07.14
4162
JÄGER, Helmut
 hairfree -Dauerhafte Haarentfernung2:20.04+0:10.60
5155
ZIMMERMANN, Wolfgang
 IBC DIMB Racing Team2:22.81+0:13.37
6158
SAMMET, ALEX
 2:26.83+0:17.39
7160
PANZ, Christoph
 delta-bike.de/ AMC Rodheim-Bieber2:27.50+0:18.06
8159
LENDECKEL, Marcus
 2:36.64+0:27.20
9156
GRIMME, Andreas
 2:47.91+0:38.47
10165
LEBBING, Roland
 Teutobiker2:58.24+0:48.80
11167
ILS, Ralf
 MSF Frammersbach3:30.98+1:21.54
12171
KOHL, Rudi
 VC Corona Weiden3:45.35+1:35.91
13166
KLÜPFEL, Rainer
 MSF Frammersbach5:06.70+2:57.26
E1 E-Bike
1237
GRIMMIG, Fabien
 Cube1:56.42---
2236
HAASE, Rico
 HAIBIKE2:10.83+0:14.41
3234
VINDUM, Michael
 Haibike/ WTB2:13.61+0:17.19
4238
ROTHENBERGER, Christoph
 rideE.bike Racing2:19.82+0:23.40
5235
TREUGUT, Chris
 CriS | capgo | guee2:27.84+0:31.42
6243
BILLER, Valentin
 Biller Bikes / Specialized2:52.95+0:56.53
7242
KRUCK, Matthias
 emotion-technologies3:09.56+1:13.14
8239
PFEIFFER, Oliver
 rideE.bike Racing3:45.75+1:49.33
9241
SEIFERTH, Christian
 Specialized Workforce4:41.60+2:45.18
E1 Senior
1106
MARCHOLEWSKI, NilsVon
 PoWPoW EnduBros1:48.81---
2112
SOLLFRANK, Andy
 TEAM BLACK1:52.15+0:03.34
3114
PUDENZ, Marcus
 Wemakeenduro by Conway1:59.38+0:10.57
4382
REICHHART, Jakub
 Antidote Bikes / Cycleholix.de2:01.04+0:12.23
5109
DIESEL, Roberto
 GHOST Racing RIOT2:01.71+0:12.90
6132
SCHMID, Martin
 2:05.33+0:16.52
7108
DAFT, Thomas
 Bergfest Racing2:05.92+0:17.11
8111
BAZYNSKI, Joscha
 Last-National-Team2:07.76+0:18.95
9126
MILLER, Coy
 Der Fahrradladen Ramstein2:08.04+0:19.23
10116
POSPISZYL, Remon
 2:10.30+0:21.49
11151
MULTSCH, Sebastian
 SlowMo2:10.52+0:21.71
12127
MARTIN, Christophe
 2:11.94+0:23.13
13125
MELWIG, Johannes
 2:12.90+0:24.09
14150
GRABIS, Conrad
 Team SlowMo2:15.39+0:26.58
15128
OBERMARK, Sascha
 2:16.13+0:27.32
16113
HAMMERSCHMIDT, Tilo
 Moustache Enduro Racing WW2:19.53+0:30.72
17119
KRUG, Thomas
 BSB Bayreuth2:19.95+0:31.14
18118
WUTTKE, Thomas
 LustRide2:20.37+0:31.56
19124
HINKEL, Moritz
 2:21.48+0:32.67
20110
WEIL, Marcel
 AMC Rodheim-Bieber/ Delta-Bike.de TEAM2:22.34+0:33.53
21355
BREMER, Christian
 Steil-bergab e.V2:23.74+0:34.93
22121
BAAR, Sacha
 2:25.70+0:36.89
23138
BÖRNER, Christopher
 Polygon Gravity Squad2:28.02+0:39.21
24141
KUTSCH, Fabian
 Polygon Gravity Squad2:28.90+0:40.09
25123
KLEINSCHMIDT, Marco
 2:30.04+0:41.23
26133
HEISE, Gregor
 MTB Racing Hermannsburg2:30.11+0:41.30
27122
BUNGART, BungiChristian
 Bun°Guard Racing Team / DIMB Racing Team2:30.53+0:41.72
28120
OTTO, Martin
 We make Enduro by Conway2:31.17+0:42.36
29134
QUELLMALZ, Dirk
 2:31.63+0:42.82
30136
DISTL, Florian
 Haibike Enduro Crew2:33.11+0:44.30
31377
CHRISTEN, Jens
 2:34.88+0:46.07
32139
MEISTER, Sven
 1.MSC Weschnitztal Fürth2:35.94+0:47.13
33152
STÖCKER, Martin
 2:36.61+0:47.80
34129
WILHELM, Christian
 Bun•Guard Racing Team2:37.40+0:48.59
35107
HEES, Christian
 Moustache Enduro Racing WW2:37.54+0:48.73
36115
KÄLBERER, Sven
 Bun°GuardRacingTeam/ IBCDIMB Racing Team2:39.17+0:50.36
37149
WICHERT, Nils
 Team Metal Motion Bikes2:45.91+0:57.10
38140
BEBEK, Andreas
 2:48.09+0:59.28
39143
MOLL, Patrick
 2:48.59+0:59.78
40142
ALBLAS, Björn
 MTB Racing Hermannsburg2:49.23+1:00.42
41376
KUNZ, Max
 2:53.29+1:04.48
42130
WARRINGTON, Andrew
 DER FAHRRADLADEN RAMSTEIN2:58.86+1:10.05
43147
GRUBISA, Damir
 TSV Nittenau3:03.44+1:14.63
44137
BRONSCH, Nicky
 project-24h-mtb.de3:04.93+1:16.12
45135
KOZLOWSKI, Stefan
 3:07.87+1:19.06
46148
LUKENS, Daniel
 Der Fahrradladen-Ramstein3:12.27+1:23.46
E1 Pro
111
TEXTOR, Christian
 Team BULLS Gravity1:39.38---
241
HATERD, WilfredVande
 Nicolai/ SR Suntour1:42.52+0:03.14
32
KLEINDIENST, Andre
 Bergamont Hayes Faktory Team1:43.36+0:03.98
45
LITZ, Lukas
 Syntace/ Liteville1:46.70+0:07.32
53
RICHTER, Bastian
 29er-Racing/ BSB Bayreuth1:46.82+0:07.44
621
RIEDER, Marcel
 Rotwild1:47.12+0:07.74
6378
LÜTZELER, Willi
 Cube1:47.12+0:07.74
835
HOLZSCHUHER, Timo
 29er-Racing/ BSB Bayreuth1:48.45+0:09.07
939
BERTELSEN, JeppeBob
 Santa Cruz1:48.71+0:09.33
1012
WAGNER, Tobias
 HWG Enduro Racing Team1:49.62+0:10.24
111
DERKUM, Christian
 1:53.04+0:13.66
1218
HOLZSCHUHER, Marco
 29er-Racing/ BSB Bayreuth1:53.21+0:13.83
138
MITTELBACH, Maximilian
 Gravity Pilots e.V. - Ibis / Tri-cycles1:53.60+0:14.22
149
BEILMANN, Sebastian
 MTB-News1:53.99+0:14.61
157
GREBING, Martin
 Müsing Petrol Team1:55.00+0:15.62
1644
PÖHLMANN, Kevin
 1:56.32+0:16.94
17380
SEIFFERT, Marc
 WSV Clausthal1:57.86+0:18.48
1837
VETTER, Marco
 1:57.90+0:18.52
196
KAUFMANN, Patrick
 Trailtech Mountainbiking1:59.75+0:20.37
2038
LETH, Frederik
 Bikester-Votec-WTB-GripGrab2:00.11+0:20.73
2128
SCHADE, Frank
 RC Schnaittachtal2:00.54+0:21.16
2236
RIEDLE, Martin
 Freeridefactory2:02.62+0:23.24
2320
GUNDLACH, Dennis
 Metal Motion2:02.90+0:23.52
2410
HEINZEMANN, Simon
 FRiT-Racing Team2:03.94+0:24.56
2513
BÜRKLE, Merlin
 Bikesport Sasbachwalden e.V.2:04.56+0:25.18
2617
PILCHNER, Falk
 Mile Multisport2:05.00+0:25.62
2730
CERUSO, JesseJames
 Rsv Besigheim / Team Bikepark Albstadt2:07.03+0:27.65
2823
FEJFAR, Yannik
 RFC Roßbach/ Spessart2:08.86+0:29.48
2914
KUPFERER, Fabian
 Bikesport Sasbachwalden e.V.2:09.38+0:30.00
30379
PFEIFER, Patrick
 BunGuard Racing Team2:11.40+0:32.02
3119
HEISE, Philipp
 LAST NATIONAL TEAM2:14.13+0:34.75
3234
DIEHL, Felix
 Iltis-Racing2:14.72+0:35.34
3327
FORSTER, ChristianHans
 RCG Weißenburg2:15.09+0:35.71
34346
GREITZKE, Markus
 4-Riders Kriftel2:18.12+0:38.74
3529
SALZMANN, David
 RC Schnaittachtal2:18.45+0:39.07
3622
MOUFANG, Bernard
 TGV Schotten2:23.92+0:44.54
3742
KOWALSKI, Daniel
 NicolaiBIkeBauer2:31.17+0:51.79
3825
LÖFFLER, Maik
 2:37.60+0:58.22
3932
LOCHMANN, Markus
 Radical Racing2:41.63+1:02.25
4033
NELZ, Christoph
 world of MTB3:07.79+1:28.41
4143
SCHÜLE, Jakob
 Allgäu Enduro Racing Enterprise3:38.75+1:59.37
4224
SCHNEIDER, Sascha
 RSV Kartung Racing Team4:04.96+2:25.58
E1 Sport
147
JUNGMANN, Till
 MTB Team Schaumburg1:43.44---
258
BRUNDA, Florian
 1:54.68+0:11.24
351
OCHMANN, Sascha
 Schwalbe / Steil Bergab e.V./ IBC DIMB RT1:55.34+0:11.90
450
BUSSMANN, Jannik
 Wemakeenduro by Conway1:55.58+0:12.14
554
SCHMITT, Maximilian
 BMC Trailcrew1:56.10+0:12.66
6388
POLETTI, Stefano
 Rusticksolution1:56.82+0:13.38
748
MAAG, Paul
 Moustache Enduro Racing WW2:00.38+0:16.94
846
INDERGAND, Marc
 BikeMeister Racing2:00.43+0:16.99
960
KISTNER, Felix
 2:01.17+0:17.73
1049
PINK, Jonas
 Majo Racing/ 2:03.12+0:19.68
1152
AMMANN, Stefan
 DER FAHRRADLADEN RAMSTEIN2:03.48+0:20.04
1259
HEIDRICH, Tom
 Moustache Enduro Racing WW2:03.72+0:20.28
1375
HERGENHAN, Manuel
 Mile Multisport2:03.94+0:20.50
1466
LUDEWIG, Ralph
 TriebtreteR2:03.98+0:20.54
1553
VIETH, Florian
 SRSteamextreme/ Rock my Trail/ SteilBergab2:04.93+0:21.49
1692
PESCHKE, Tim
 bikekids.de2:08.06+0:24.62
17100
GANSS, Torsten
 Flowtrail Stromberg2:09.46+0:26.02
1882
ZIEG, Dennis
 2:12.20+0:28.76
1968
SCHÜTZE, Mario
 MaJo-Racing / Nox Cycles2:13.70+0:30.26
2091
KODEWITZ, Martin
 Ratisbon Racing Team2:13.89+0:30.45
2155
VOLKMANN, Jannik
 2:14.35+0:30.91
2167
STEINHOFF, Darius
 Team SN-bike2:14.35+0:30.91
2365
HUMMEL, Valentin
 2:14.58+0:31.14
24353
KNIPPING, Julian
 HSG-Mittweida2:17.23+0:33.79
25102
JÜNEMANN, Dennis
 HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW2:17.72+0:34.28
2690
WINKLER, Justus
 Zweirad-Winkler2:18.68+0:35.24
27385
EBERHARDT, Lars
 Hannover Deisler2:18.96+0:35.52
2883
KELLER, Christian
 Tri-cycles / Knolly2:19.35+0:35.91
2945
BARICH, Leopold
 HSG-Mittweida2:20.27+0:36.83
3057
UTECH, Laurenz
 Carver Enduro Team / MSV Steele 2011 e.V2:20.29+0:36.85
3173
ZITZMANN, Max
 loslappos freeride2:21.15+0:37.71
3272
SCHROPPA, Michel
 MTBC Düsseldorf2:24.65+0:41.21
3395
PINDRA, Marc
 Specialized Workforce2:24.73+0:41.29
3463
SCHILLING, David
 RIOT-RACING, TSV Wetterburg2:25.13+0:41.69
3599
ÜLZEN, Stefan
 Flowtrail Stromberg e.V.2:25.20+0:41.76
3679
MÜLLER, Jan
 2:25.66+0:42.22
3769
LEVERS, Jochen
 2:27.11+0:43.67
3889
WIESEN, Marco
 TriebtreteR2:27.38+0:43.94
3984
BARD, Mathis
 Freeride Wetzlar2:27.43+0:43.99
4088
ZITZMANN, Jan
 los lappos freeride2:31.01+0:47.57
4180
RINK, Marcel
 Freeride Wetzlar2:33.40+0:49.96
42389
CARTER, Samuel
 Trailsurfer - Rheinhessen e.V.2:34.59+0:51.15
43105
SELLE, Robert
 Bergziegen Factory Racing2:35.05+0:51.61
4485
WEILAND, Dylan
 2:37.40+0:53.96
4587
SAUTER, Florian
 TriebtreteR2:37.52+0:54.08
4670
LICH, André
 IRONworkX Gravity Squad2:40.29+0:56.85
4776
WACHTER, Dominik
 2:42.79+0:59.35
4894
BÄUMCHEN, Henning
 Team Dosenbier2:44.89+1:01.45
4993
HOLCH, Tim
 Team Dosenbier2:49.01+1:05.57
5098
FLÖRKE, Philipp
 Riot Racing TSV-Wetterburg2:53.86+1:10.42
5196
ADOLF, Thomas
 MSV Diehloer Berge3:02.68+1:19.24
5278
JAISCZOK, Alex
 Freeride Wetzlar3:03.64+1:20.20
5397
FELS, Lukas
 3:21.13+1:37.69
5481
BURGER, Lukas
 Bike + More3:22.60+1:39.16
55104
BAUMGARTEN, Fabian
 Biketime RaceTeam3:36.53+1:53.09
56103
RIEMER, Arvid
 Biketime RaceTeam3:49.13+2:05.69
E1 Guest
1310
HÖRETH, Dominik
 Team Green Dh. Racing1:52.29---
2342
HEITMÜLLER, Henry
 Bergziegen Factory Racing1:53.19+0:00.90
3341
JUNKER, Eric
 IK-PivotCyclesGermany1:53.22+0:00.93
4311
LOOS, Alexander
 1:53.26+0:00.97
5344
KOHL, Johannes
 laface-bikes.de Team1:57.49+0:05.20
6319
STREHL, Sebastian
 1:59.62+0:07.33
7281
GRANDEL, Uwe
 RSV Besigheim2:00.12+0:07.83
8328
WETZEL, Erik
 RSV Nordhausen2:01.56+0:09.27
9293
RÖHRL, Michael
 Team Peroni2:01.76+0:09.47
10315
AFFOLTER, Peter
 Radl-laden Bayreuth2:03.36+0:11.07
10320
MAYET, Patrick
 DoRADas of Hazard2:03.36+0:11.07
12280
ZIEGLER, Florian
 2:04.50+0:12.21
13292
KRAUSE, Max
 Team Peroni2:04.88+0:12.59
14318
DOROW, Michael
 Wheels over Frankfurt e.V./ MaJo-Racing2:06.05+0:13.76
15314
FISCHER, Jonas
 MSC Wiesenbach2:06.90+0:14.61
16373
HENS, Felix
 POLYGON Gravity Squad2:07.35+0:15.06
17336
MÄNNEL, Thomas
 Team Vogtland Bike e.V.2:08.20+0:15.91
18255
GINSCHEL, Florian
 2:09.77+0:17.48
19290
MÜNSTER, Manuel
 ENDUROCKERS RACING TEAM2:10.03+0:17.74
20326
SCHULTE, David
 Trailhouse Bayreuth2:10.93+0:18.64
21275
KRETZSCHMAR, Dirk
 Grobmotoriker Enduro Team2:11.17+0:18.88
22369
DINGELDEIN, Lorenz
 2:11.37+0:19.08
23316
SINDERMANN, Daniel
 Specialized Workforce2:13.22+0:20.93
24289
DIETERICH, Bernd
 Team Freesmile.de2:13.61+0:21.32
25299
VOLK, Julian
 JMP Racing Team2:13.79+0:21.50
26331
BIEDERMANN, Julian
 29er-Racing/ BSB Bayreuth2:13.85+0:21.56
27246
SCHNAU, Jan
 Fahrrad Fahrwerk, Rad & Tat Tübingen2:13.94+0:21.65
28269
LAUTNER, Felix
 Trailhouse2:13.96+0:21.67
29253
SOWINSKI, Michael
 Fo Bike Connection2:15.87+0:23.58
30323
DRESCHER, Maximilian
 2:17.11+0:24.82
31330
GEHLEN, Philipp
 2:17.89+0:25.60
32338
UEBERSCHÄR, Maximilian
 2:18.88+0:26.59
33304
GOLLER, David
 Radl-laden Bayreuth2:19.23+0:26.94
34273
HEINSTEIN, Dominik
 Ghost / Radio active Racing Pegnitz2:20.34+0:28.05
35259
KELTSCH, Patrick
 2:20.35+0:28.06
36337
WESSELS, Tim
 2:20.56+0:28.27
37321
HIRSCH, Olaf
 Sportjugendreisen.de2:20.62+0:28.33
38291
KÜMMERLE, Tobias
 2:20.74+0:28.45
39286
RAMSTER, Daniel
 RVC Trieb2:21.56+0:29.27
40294
GLÄSSEL, Simon
 CUBE Fichtelmountains Racing Team/ SC-Wun2:21.99+0:29.70
41313
RIPPL, Jannik
 2:22.04+0:29.75
42305
HAERING, Bastian
 2:22.21+0:29.92
43302
FORSTER, Felix
 Team Pauls Bikeshop SV Büchel2:22.60+0:30.31
44260
SCHUBERT, Clemens
 Schnitzelboys Enduro Team2:22.97+0:30.68
45284
JAHNKE, Ronald
 2:24.13+0:31.84
46266
RUDOLPH, Michael
 Treuenbrietzener Krähenberg e.V.2:24.40+0:32.11
47335
SCHUBERT, Rene
 2:25.42+0:33.13
48256
ROTH, Max
 EsNos / TV Hegensberg Radsport2:26.41+0:34.12
49252
STUMMVOLL, Daniel
 FO Bike Connection2:26.96+0:34.67
50287
KAUFMANN, Kai
 VC BW72 Oldisleben2:27.71+0:35.42
51297
ROTHENBACH, Christian
 Gluggerla-Racing-Team / MSC-Fränkische-S2:27.93+0:35.64
52257
HEUBERGER, Daniel
 Fhrdfhrn2:28.68+0:36.39
53258
SCHMIDT, Johannes
 MTB Neumarkt2:28.95+0:36.66
54264
TIETZ, Oliver
 Krähenberg eV2:29.83+0:37.54
55307
MAERTINS, Johannes
 2:30.03+0:37.74
56301
HAPP, Florian
 Team Pauls Bikeshop SV Büchel2:30.97+0:38.68
57298
SEMMANN, Sebastian
 Schnitzelboys Enduro Team2:32.21+0:39.92
58339
KRANEFUSS, Paul
 2:32.60+0:40.31
59279
BLANK, Christian
 Ihr Fahrradprofi2:33.44+0:41.15
60345
SCHMITT, Marc
 2:36.63+0:44.34
61248
PUTTICH, Paul
 CVJM Arzberg2:37.16+0:44.87
62332
RIECHWALD, Lukas
 los lappos freeride2:37.30+0:45.01
63283
BECKENBAUER, Matthias
 2:37.86+0:45.57
64312
FIEDLER, Markus
 Endurockers Racing Team2:38.51+0:46.22
65387
D´ONOFRIO, Luca
 Rusticksolutions2:38.72+0:46.43
66303
PÖTZ, Pierre
 Team Pauls Bikeshop SV Büchel2:41.08+0:48.79
67391
SCHMIDT, Lars
 2:41.49+0:49.20
68333
LAWROW, Ronny
 Steinwald Racing Team2:41.90+0:49.61
69288
SCHLEICHER, Sebastian
 2:45.93+0:53.64
70263
HEISIG, Benedikt
 Lifefood-Sports.de2:47.30+0:55.01
71343
EICHELSDÖRFER, Felix
 2:47.32+0:55.03
72268
STOPFER, Daniel
 Trailhouse2:49.08+0:56.79
73386
KOWARK, Daniel
 2:49.14+0:56.85
74327
JÄGER, Jens
 Marathon Ibbenbüren2:49.63+0:57.34
75329
SCHLEICHER, Ludwig
 2:59.11+1:06.82
76322
GUHLE, Stefan
 Gravity Pilots3:00.46+1:08.17
77317
WEBER, Marco
 3:03.14+1:10.85
78250
JOHANNSSON, Bjarne
 X-trails Haderslev3:04.94+1:12.65
79324
BÄUMLER, Matthias
 3:06.62+1:14.33
80261
HEMBERGER, Dietmar
 3:07.57+1:15.28
81249
POSCH, William
 X-trails Haderslev3:11.38+1:19.09
82278
GREULICH, Jens
 Grobmotoriker3:13.53+1:21.24
83372
KÖDEL, Jonas
 BikeSportBühne Bayreuth3:18.13+1:25.84
84308
SÜPPEL, Luca
 FM Enduro Team3:27.24+1:34.95
85251
VOGLER, Peter
 Voigaßamateure3:30.27+1:37.98
86309
FREITAG, Rainer
 Endurockers Racing Team3:38.27+1:45.98
87244
SCHRÖPPEL, Volker
 FWBM4:03.07+2:10.78
88285
WITTMANN, Franz
 4:03.54+2:11.25
89282
WOLF, Michael
 IBC DIMB Racing Team4:25.33+2:33.04

Stage 2

E1 Woman
1200
RICHTER, Raphaela
 Radon Magura Factory/ BSB Bayreuth1:43.19---
2173
NABER, Tanja
 HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW1:54.95+0:11.76
3194
PAULUSCH, Nicole
 TV Redwitz1:54.99+0:11.80
4176
GROSSE, Hilke
 1:58.74+0:15.55
5172
NELEN, Kristien
 Team Fietsshop Uitgeest2:00.53+0:17.34
6174
DOBNIK, Frauke
 Halde Haniel MTB e.V.2:06.11+0:22.92
7196
KIESEWETTER, Cindy
 ProBikeTeam Schöneck2:07.55+0:24.36
8175
BONNEKESSEL, Daniela
 SG Niederhausen-Birkenbeul2:09.47+0:26.28
9182
WEINKE, Stefanie
 Ihr Fahrradprofi2:12.78+0:29.59
10177
DAUVE, Sandra
 Teutobiker2:14.53+0:31.34
11187
EHLERS, Katja
 Ihr Fahrradprofi2:14.92+0:31.73
12178
BAUDZUS, Barbara
 2:16.34+0:33.15
13199
BAUR, Regina
 Gravity Pilots2:16.91+0:33.72
14179
RÖSCH, Laura
 HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW2:17.85+0:34.66
15180
ZEITSCHEL, Laura
 Mile Multisport2:18.54+0:35.35
16195
STARK, Romy
 ENDUROCKERS RACING TEAM2:23.50+0:40.31
17192
LOHBUSCH, Larissa
 MTBC Düsseldorf e.V2:25.44+0:42.25
18181
HOLITZKA, Josefine
 Local Outerwear / BMCC Mannheim e.V.2:25.85+0:42.66
19186
MILLER, Corrine
 Der Fahrradladen2:29.63+0:46.44
20185
WOLF, Alexandra
 Team Metal Motion Bikes2:34.01+0:50.82
21193
SANWALD, Sonja
 2:35.63+0:52.44
22190
FLESSNER, Xenia
 2:39.55+0:56.36
23188
SIEPRATH, Sonja
 2:42.08+0:58.89
24189
KÄLBERER, Claudia
 Bun°GuardRacingTeam/ IBC DIMB RacingTeam2:45.96+1:02.77
E1 Beginner
1209
KEIM, Maximilian
 1:46.58---
2202
KAUTZ, Domenic
 BunGuard Racing Team / DIMB Racing Team1:49.88+0:03.30
3201
SCHIPPERS, Michael
 ZfH Uni Marburg1:53.67+0:07.09
4203
ELSÄSSER, Dominik
 1:55.60+0:09.02
5205
HERBERHOLT, Daniel
 1:57.79+0:11.21
6211
OCKERT, Felix
 Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew1:58.10+0:11.52
7214
BABIN, Maximilian
 Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew2:00.17+0:13.59
8213
HARTMANN, Benedikt
 2:00.88+0:14.30
9208
WEINERT, Frank
 runnamachtmehrspaß2:05.60+0:19.02
10204
SÄNGER, Richard
 Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew2:07.16+0:20.58
11220
BEER, Wolfgang
 RSV Concordia Windischeschenbach2:10.24+0:23.66
12361
HEBROK, Florian
 RIDERS4FUN2:10.87+0:24.29
13223
NIKOLEI, Stefan
 2:10.90+0:24.32
14218
KOCH, Christian
 2:11.71+0:25.13
15207
SCHMIDT, Sascha
 2:12.37+0:25.79
16221
WROBBEL, Sam
 BunGuard Racing Team2:13.15+0:26.57
17225
HORN, Oliver
 2:13.24+0:26.66
18206
SÄNGER, Georg
 Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew2:14.43+0:27.85
19217
PETIDIS, Janni
 MTBC Düsseldorf2:15.49+0:28.91
20222
MEYER, Daniel
 RIDERS4FUN2:15.87+0:29.29
21212
JUNG, Kilian
 2:17.67+0:31.09
22390
MÜLLER, Fabian
 2:21.30+0:34.72
23231
HORN, Benjamin
 2:23.19+0:36.61
24215
SEITZ, Cornelius
 2:24.46+0:37.88
25230
EVERS, Jürgen
 2:29.00+0:42.42
E1 Super Senior
1154
KREBS, Harald
 1:38.68---
2153
GECK, Carsten
 Alutech/ KSV Baunatal1:41.15+0:02.47
3162
JÄGER, Helmut
 hairfree -Dauerhafte Haarentfernung1:50.85+0:12.17
4155
ZIMMERMANN, Wolfgang
 IBC DIMB Racing Team1:54.59+0:15.91
5161
RÖHR, Klaus
 Ihr Fahrradprofi1:56.54+0:17.86
6156
GRIMME, Andreas
 1:57.68+0:19.00
7160
PANZ, Christoph
 delta-bike.de/ AMC Rodheim-Bieber2:01.45+0:22.77
8165
LEBBING, Roland
 Teutobiker2:05.64+0:26.96
9158
SAMMET, ALEX
 2:06.35+0:27.67
10159
LENDECKEL, Marcus
 2:24.85+0:46.17
11167
ILS, Ralf
 MSF Frammersbach2:29.44+0:50.76
12171
KOHL, Rudi
 VC Corona Weiden2:37.20+0:58.52
13166
KLÜPFEL, Rainer
 MSF Frammersbach3:06.15+1:27.47
E1 E-Bike
1236
HAASE, Rico
 HAIBIKE1:43.93---
2237
GRIMMIG, Fabien
 Cube1:46.33+0:02.40
3234
VINDUM, Michael
 Haibike/ WTB1:46.96+0:03.03
4235
TREUGUT, Chris
 CriS | capgo | guee1:54.90+0:10.97
5238
ROTHENBERGER, Christoph
 rideE.bike Racing1:58.10+0:14.17
6243
BILLER, Valentin
 Biller Bikes / Specialized2:05.66+0:21.73
7242
KRUCK, Matthias
 emotion-technologies2:09.72+0:25.79
8241
SEIFERTH, Christian
 Specialized Workforce2:33.51+0:49.58
9239
PFEIFFER, Oliver
 rideE.bike Racing2:34.46+0:50.53
E1 Senior
1109
DIESEL, Roberto
 GHOST Racing RIOT1:40.98---
2112
SOLLFRANK, Andy
 TEAM BLACK1:41.47+0:00.49
3106
MARCHOLEWSKI, NilsVon
 PoWPoW EnduBros1:43.26+0:02.28
4382
REICHHART, Jakub
 Antidote Bikes / Cycleholix.de1:43.61+0:02.63
5108
DAFT, Thomas
 Bergfest Racing1:44.43+0:03.45
6110
WEIL, Marcel
 AMC Rodheim-Bieber/ Delta-Bike.de TEAM1:44.69+0:03.71
7107
HEES, Christian
 Moustache Enduro Racing WW1:44.89+0:03.91
8126
MILLER, Coy
 Der Fahrradladen Ramstein1:45.69+0:04.71
9132
SCHMID, Martin
 1:46.14+0:05.16
10111
BAZYNSKI, Joscha
 Last-National-Team1:46.98+0:06.00
11119
KRUG, Thomas
 BSB Bayreuth1:47.22+0:06.24
12123
KLEINSCHMIDT, Marco
 1:47.48+0:06.50
13114
PUDENZ, Marcus
 Wemakeenduro by Conway1:48.26+0:07.28
14116
POSPISZYL, Remon
 1:49.45+0:08.47
15151
MULTSCH, Sebastian
 SlowMo1:50.98+0:10.00
16124
HINKEL, Moritz
 1:53.36+0:12.38
17125
MELWIG, Johannes
 1:53.94+0:12.96
18113
HAMMERSCHMIDT, Tilo
 Moustache Enduro Racing WW1:54.31+0:13.33
19127
MARTIN, Christophe
 1:54.47+0:13.49
20121
BAAR, Sacha
 1:55.89+0:14.91
21115
KÄLBERER, Sven
 Bun°GuardRacingTeam/ IBCDIMB Racing Team1:56.16+0:15.18
22355
BREMER, Christian
 Steil-bergab e.V1:56.44+0:15.46
23118
WUTTKE, Thomas
 LustRide1:56.65+0:15.67
24139
MEISTER, Sven
 1.MSC Weschnitztal Fürth1:56.86+0:15.88
25120
OTTO, Martin
 We make Enduro by Conway1:57.93+0:16.95
26133
HEISE, Gregor
 MTB Racing Hermannsburg1:57.95+0:16.97
27140
BEBEK, Andreas
 1:58.55+0:17.57
28138
BÖRNER, Christopher
 Polygon Gravity Squad1:58.68+0:17.70
29128
OBERMARK, Sascha
 1:59.02+0:18.04
30130
WARRINGTON, Andrew
 DER FAHRRADLADEN RAMSTEIN1:59.24+0:18.26
31136
DISTL, Florian
 Haibike Enduro Crew2:00.14+0:19.16
32152
STÖCKER, Martin
 2:00.41+0:19.43
33141
KUTSCH, Fabian
 Polygon Gravity Squad2:01.53+0:20.55
34129
WILHELM, Christian
 Bun•Guard Racing Team2:01.64+0:20.66
35137
BRONSCH, Nicky
 project-24h-mtb.de2:03.43+0:22.45
36142
ALBLAS, Björn
 MTB Racing Hermannsburg2:06.25+0:25.27
37150
GRABIS, Conrad
 Team SlowMo2:06.69+0:25.71
38377
CHRISTEN, Jens
 2:09.72+0:28.74
39147
GRUBISA, Damir
 TSV Nittenau2:11.23+0:30.25
40134
QUELLMALZ, Dirk
 2:12.23+0:31.25
41149
WICHERT, Nils
 Team Metal Motion Bikes2:13.69+0:32.71
42122
BUNGART, BungiChristian
 Bun°Guard Racing Team / DIMB Racing Team2:13.71+0:32.73
43376
KUNZ, Max
 2:17.32+0:36.34
44135
KOZLOWSKI, Stefan
 2:17.48+0:36.50
45143
MOLL, Patrick
 2:20.87+0:39.89
46148
LUKENS, Daniel
 Der Fahrradladen-Ramstein2:26.30+0:45.32
E1 Pro
111
TEXTOR, Christian
 Team BULLS Gravity1:31.53---
22
KLEINDIENST, Andre
 Bergamont Hayes Faktory Team1:32.59+0:01.06
33
RICHTER, Bastian
 29er-Racing/ BSB Bayreuth1:32.98+0:01.45
418
HOLZSCHUHER, Marco
 29er-Racing/ BSB Bayreuth1:33.54+0:02.01
521
RIEDER, Marcel
 Rotwild1:34.73+0:03.20
641
HATERD, WilfredVande
 Nicolai/ SR Suntour1:36.55+0:05.02
7378
LÜTZELER, Willi
 Cube1:37.41+0:05.88
85
LITZ, Lukas
 Syntace/ Liteville1:37.69+0:06.16
936
RIEDLE, Martin
 Freeridefactory1:38.64+0:07.11
1039
BERTELSEN, JeppeBob
 Santa Cruz1:38.97+0:07.44
1112
WAGNER, Tobias
 HWG Enduro Racing Team1:39.39+0:07.86
1235
HOLZSCHUHER, Timo
 29er-Racing/ BSB Bayreuth1:39.55+0:08.02
136
KAUFMANN, Patrick
 Trailtech Mountainbiking1:41.38+0:09.85
141
DERKUM, Christian
 1:42.34+0:10.81
159
BEILMANN, Sebastian
 MTB-News1:42.59+0:11.06
16380
SEIFFERT, Marc
 WSV Clausthal1:42.95+0:11.42
1713
BÜRKLE, Merlin
 Bikesport Sasbachwalden e.V.1:43.16+0:11.63
187
GREBING, Martin
 Müsing Petrol Team1:43.17+0:11.64
1910
HEINZEMANN, Simon
 FRiT-Racing Team1:43.55+0:12.02
208
MITTELBACH, Maximilian
 Gravity Pilots e.V. - Ibis / Tri-cycles1:43.89+0:12.36
2119
HEISE, Philipp
 LAST NATIONAL TEAM1:45.12+0:13.59
2238
LETH, Frederik
 Bikester-Votec-WTB-GripGrab1:46.06+0:14.53
2328
SCHADE, Frank
 RC Schnaittachtal1:46.68+0:15.15
24379
PFEIFER, Patrick
 BunGuard Racing Team1:46.89+0:15.36
2520
GUNDLACH, Dennis
 Metal Motion1:47.22+0:15.69
2623
FEJFAR, Yannik
 RFC Roßbach/ Spessart1:47.97+0:16.44
2744
PÖHLMANN, Kevin
 1:49.00+0:17.47
2817
PILCHNER, Falk
 Mile Multisport1:49.10+0:17.57
2914
KUPFERER, Fabian
 Bikesport Sasbachwalden e.V.1:49.39+0:17.86
3027
FORSTER, ChristianHans
 RCG Weißenburg1:49.59+0:18.06
3134
DIEHL, Felix
 Iltis-Racing1:51.39+0:19.86
3237
VETTER, Marco
 1:53.09+0:21.56
3343
SCHÜLE, Jakob
 Allgäu Enduro Racing Enterprise1:53.65+0:22.12
3422
MOUFANG, Bernard
 TGV Schotten1:54.10+0:22.57
3542
KOWALSKI, Daniel
 NicolaiBIkeBauer1:55.51+0:23.98
3630
CERUSO, JesseJames
 Rsv Besigheim / Team Bikepark Albstadt1:56.47+0:24.94
3729
SALZMANN, David
 RC Schnaittachtal1:56.49+0:24.96
38346
GREITZKE, Markus
 4-Riders Kriftel2:01.73+0:30.20
3925
LÖFFLER, Maik
 2:03.74+0:32.21
4033
NELZ, Christoph
 world of MTB2:05.15+0:33.62
4132
LOCHMANN, Markus
 Radical Racing2:11.02+0:39.49
4224
SCHNEIDER, Sascha
 RSV Kartung Racing Team2:34.86+1:03.33
E1 Sport
147
JUNGMANN, Till
 MTB Team Schaumburg1:32.58---
245
BARICH, Leopold
 HSG-Mittweida1:36.18+0:03.60
351
OCHMANN, Sascha
 Schwalbe / Steil Bergab e.V./ IBC DIMB RT1:39.77+0:07.19
448
MAAG, Paul
 Moustache Enduro Racing WW1:39.95+0:07.37
546
INDERGAND, Marc
 BikeMeister Racing1:40.61+0:08.03
658
BRUNDA, Florian
 1:40.96+0:08.38
750
BUSSMANN, Jannik
 Wemakeenduro by Conway1:41.93+0:09.35
854
SCHMITT, Maximilian
 BMC Trailcrew1:42.68+0:10.10
957
UTECH, Laurenz
 Carver Enduro Team / MSV Steele 2011 e.V1:43.84+0:11.26
1059
HEIDRICH, Tom
 Moustache Enduro Racing WW1:44.15+0:11.57
1153
VIETH, Florian
 SRSteamextreme/ Rock my Trail/ SteilBergab1:44.92+0:12.34
1266
LUDEWIG, Ralph
 TriebtreteR1:45.30+0:12.72
1368
SCHÜTZE, Mario
 MaJo-Racing / Nox Cycles1:46.53+0:13.95
1452
AMMANN, Stefan
 DER FAHRRADLADEN RAMSTEIN1:46.57+0:13.99
15388
POLETTI, Stefano
 Rusticksolution1:46.97+0:14.39
1660
KISTNER, Felix
 1:47.60+0:15.02
1775
HERGENHAN, Manuel
 Mile Multisport1:48.69+0:16.11
1892
PESCHKE, Tim
 bikekids.de1:49.45+0:16.87
1999
ÜLZEN, Stefan
 Flowtrail Stromberg e.V.1:49.65+0:17.07
2091
KODEWITZ, Martin
 Ratisbon Racing Team1:51.04+0:18.46
2169
LEVERS, Jochen
 1:52.35+0:19.77
22100
GANSS, Torsten
 Flowtrail Stromberg1:52.64+0:20.06
2355
VOLKMANN, Jannik
 1:53.22+0:20.64
2489
WIESEN, Marco
 TriebtreteR1:53.73+0:21.15
2595
PINDRA, Marc
 Specialized Workforce1:53.78+0:21.20
26105
SELLE, Robert
 Bergziegen Factory Racing1:53.89+0:21.31
27353
KNIPPING, Julian
 HSG-Mittweida1:54.14+0:21.56
2872
SCHROPPA, Michel
 MTBC Düsseldorf1:54.42+0:21.84
2963
SCHILLING, David
 RIOT-RACING, TSV Wetterburg1:55.77+0:23.19
3082
ZIEG, Dennis
 1:56.59+0:24.01
3190
WINKLER, Justus
 Zweirad-Winkler1:58.71+0:26.13
3287
SAUTER, Florian
 TriebtreteR1:59.31+0:26.73
33102
JÜNEMANN, Dennis
 HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW1:59.82+0:27.24
3467
STEINHOFF, Darius
 Team SN-bike1:59.96+0:27.38
3594
BÄUMCHEN, Henning
 Team Dosenbier2:00.46+0:27.88
3684
BARD, Mathis
 Freeride Wetzlar2:01.07+0:28.49
3765
HUMMEL, Valentin
 2:01.34+0:28.76
38385
EBERHARDT, Lars
 Hannover Deisler2:01.58+0:29.00
3979
MÜLLER, Jan
 2:02.51+0:29.93
4098
FLÖRKE, Philipp
 Riot Racing TSV-Wetterburg2:02.52+0:29.94
4183
KELLER, Christian
 Tri-cycles / Knolly2:02.64+0:30.06
4285
WEILAND, Dylan
 2:03.84+0:31.26
4370
LICH, André
 IRONworkX Gravity Squad2:05.26+0:32.68
44104
BAUMGARTEN, Fabian
 Biketime RaceTeam2:06.26+0:33.68
4588
ZITZMANN, Jan
 los lappos freeride2:06.34+0:33.76
4680
RINK, Marcel
 Freeride Wetzlar2:07.01+0:34.43
4797
FELS, Lukas
 2:08.54+0:35.96
4893
HOLCH, Tim
 Team Dosenbier2:10.15+0:37.57
4978
JAISCZOK, Alex
 Freeride Wetzlar2:11.20+0:38.62
5073
ZITZMANN, Max
 loslappos freeride2:12.04+0:39.46
5176
WACHTER, Dominik
 2:14.40+0:41.82
5296
ADOLF, Thomas
 MSV Diehloer Berge2:17.23+0:44.65
53389
CARTER, Samuel
 Trailsurfer - Rheinhessen e.V.2:18.05+0:45.47
54103
RIEMER, Arvid
 Biketime RaceTeam2:21.18+0:48.60
5581
BURGER, Lukas
 Bike + More2:23.62+0:51.04
5649
PINK, Jonas
 Majo Racing/ 3:37.16+2:04.58
E1 Guest
1311
LOOS, Alexander
 1:40.02---
2328
WETZEL, Erik
 RSV Nordhausen1:40.31+0:00.29
3293
RÖHRL, Michael
 Team Peroni1:41.04+0:01.02
4310
HÖRETH, Dominik
 Team Green Dh. Racing1:42.16+0:02.14
5319
STREHL, Sebastian
 1:42.90+0:02.88
6341
JUNKER, Eric
 IK-PivotCyclesGermany1:43.61+0:03.59
7316
SINDERMANN, Daniel
 Specialized Workforce1:44.02+0:04.00
8344
KOHL, Johannes
 laface-bikes.de Team1:44.14+0:04.12
9331
BIEDERMANN, Julian
 29er-Racing/ BSB Bayreuth1:44.65+0:04.63
10314
FISCHER, Jonas
 MSC Wiesenbach1:45.60+0:05.58
11320
MAYET, Patrick
 DoRADas of Hazard1:45.85+0:05.83
12342
HEITMÜLLER, Henry
 Bergziegen Factory Racing1:46.18+0:06.16
13260
SCHUBERT, Clemens
 Schnitzelboys Enduro Team1:46.20+0:06.18
14281
GRANDEL, Uwe
 RSV Besigheim1:47.57+0:07.55
15326
SCHULTE, David
 Trailhouse Bayreuth1:47.64+0:07.62
16275
KRETZSCHMAR, Dirk
 Grobmotoriker Enduro Team1:47.75+0:07.73
17246
SCHNAU, Jan
 Fahrrad Fahrwerk, Rad & Tat Tübingen1:48.27+0:08.25
18373
HENS, Felix
 POLYGON Gravity Squad1:48.32+0:08.30
19255
GINSCHEL, Florian
 1:48.85+0:08.83
20318
DOROW, Michael
 Wheels over Frankfurt e.V./ MaJo-Racing1:49.08+0:09.06
21335
SCHUBERT, Rene
 1:49.83+0:09.81
22372
KÖDEL, Jonas
 BikeSportBühne Bayreuth1:49.94+0:09.92
23292
KRAUSE, Max
 Team Peroni1:50.33+0:10.31
24291
KÜMMERLE, Tobias
 1:50.45+0:10.43
25304
GOLLER, David
 Radl-laden Bayreuth1:51.97+0:11.95
26323
DRESCHER, Maximilian
 1:52.32+0:12.30
27330
GEHLEN, Philipp
 1:52.57+0:12.55
28290
MÜNSTER, Manuel
 ENDUROCKERS RACING TEAM1:53.21+0:13.19
29269
LAUTNER, Felix
 Trailhouse1:53.43+0:13.41
30284
JAHNKE, Ronald
 1:54.17+0:14.15
31327
JÄGER, Jens
 Marathon Ibbenbüren1:54.36+0:14.34
32294
GLÄSSEL, Simon
 CUBE Fichtelmountains Racing Team/ SC-Wun1:55.02+0:15.00
33257
HEUBERGER, Daniel
 Fhrdfhrn1:55.12+0:15.10
34321
HIRSCH, Olaf
 Sportjugendreisen.de1:55.38+0:15.36
35337
WESSELS, Tim
 1:55.70+0:15.68
36286
RAMSTER, Daniel
 RVC Trieb1:56.50+0:16.48
37289
DIETERICH, Bernd
 Team Freesmile.de1:56.51+0:16.49
38302
FORSTER, Felix
 Team Pauls Bikeshop SV Büchel1:56.75+0:16.73
39313
RIPPL, Jannik
 1:56.96+0:16.94
40273
HEINSTEIN, Dominik
 Ghost / Radio active Racing Pegnitz1:57.46+0:17.44
41253
SOWINSKI, Michael
 Fo Bike Connection1:57.77+0:17.75
42315
AFFOLTER, Peter
 Radl-laden Bayreuth1:58.36+0:18.34
43252
STUMMVOLL, Daniel
 FO Bike Connection1:58.50+0:18.48
44279
BLANK, Christian
 Ihr Fahrradprofi1:58.57+0:18.55
45264
TIETZ, Oliver
 Krähenberg eV1:59.19+0:19.17
46280
ZIEGLER, Florian
 1:59.29+0:19.27
47345
SCHMITT, Marc
 1:59.77+0:19.75
48299
VOLK, Julian
 JMP Racing Team1:59.98+0:19.96
49278
GREULICH, Jens
 Grobmotoriker2:01.20+0:21.18
50248
PUTTICH, Paul
 CVJM Arzberg2:01.22+0:21.20
51258
SCHMIDT, Johannes
 MTB Neumarkt2:01.23+0:21.21
52369
DINGELDEIN, Lorenz
 2:01.32+0:21.30
53266
RUDOLPH, Michael
 Treuenbrietzener Krähenberg e.V.2:02.09+0:22.07
54298
SEMMANN, Sebastian
 Schnitzelboys Enduro Team2:02.83+0:22.81
55307
MAERTINS, Johannes
 2:02.90+0:22.88
56339
KRANEFUSS, Paul
 2:03.08+0:23.06
57301
HAPP, Florian
 Team Pauls Bikeshop SV Büchel2:03.18+0:23.16
58263
HEISIG, Benedikt
 Lifefood-Sports.de2:03.19+0:23.17
59256
ROTH, Max
 EsNos / TV Hegensberg Radsport2:03.54+0:23.52
60324
BÄUMLER, Matthias
 2:03.94+0:23.92
61332
RIECHWALD, Lukas
 los lappos freeride2:04.21+0:24.19
62283
BECKENBAUER, Matthias
 2:04.70+0:24.68
63287
KAUFMANN, Kai
 VC BW72 Oldisleben2:05.57+0:25.55
64391
SCHMIDT, Lars
 2:06.31+0:26.29
65259
KELTSCH, Patrick
 2:06.75+0:26.73
66305
HAERING, Bastian
 2:07.39+0:27.37
67333
LAWROW, Ronny
 Steinwald Racing Team2:07.43+0:27.41
68338
UEBERSCHÄR, Maximilian
 2:09.07+0:29.05
69261
HEMBERGER, Dietmar
 2:09.18+0:29.16
70312
FIEDLER, Markus
 Endurockers Racing Team2:09.92+0:29.90
71303
PÖTZ, Pierre
 Team Pauls Bikeshop SV Büchel2:10.39+0:30.37
72250
JOHANNSSON, Bjarne
 X-trails Haderslev2:10.90+0:30.88
73386
KOWARK, Daniel
 2:11.50+0:31.48
74297
ROTHENBACH, Christian
 Gluggerla-Racing-Team / MSC-Fränkische-S2:14.27+0:34.25
75251
VOGLER, Peter
 Voigaßamateure2:16.61+0:36.59
76387
D´ONOFRIO, Luca
 Rusticksolutions2:17.39+0:37.37
77317
WEBER, Marco
 2:17.87+0:37.85
78308
SÜPPEL, Luca
 FM Enduro Team2:19.51+0:39.49
79322
GUHLE, Stefan
 Gravity Pilots2:19.83+0:39.81
80244
SCHRÖPPEL, Volker
 FWBM2:20.81+0:40.79
81329
SCHLEICHER, Ludwig
 2:21.85+0:41.83
82288
SCHLEICHER, Sebastian
 2:23.03+0:43.01
83249
POSCH, William
 X-trails Haderslev2:23.45+0:43.43
84343
EICHELSDÖRFER, Felix
 2:26.70+0:46.68
85282
WOLF, Michael
 IBC DIMB Racing Team2:27.35+0:47.33
86309
FREITAG, Rainer
 Endurockers Racing Team2:28.36+0:48.34
87268
STOPFER, Daniel
 Trailhouse2:29.87+0:49.85
88285
WITTMANN, Franz
 2:30.64+0:50.62
89336
MÄNNEL, Thomas
 Team Vogtland Bike e.V.2:41.48+1:01.46

Stage 2 Total

E1 Woman
1200
RICHTER, Raphaela
 Radon Magura Factory/ BSB Bayreuth3:37.46---
2173
NABER, Tanja
 HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW4:11.98+0:34.52
3172
NELEN, Kristien
 Team Fietsshop Uitgeest4:30.74+0:53.28
4194
PAULUSCH, Nicole
 TV Redwitz4:31.33+0:53.87
5176
GROSSE, Hilke
 4:39.68+1:02.22
6175
BONNEKESSEL, Daniela
 SG Niederhausen-Birkenbeul4:53.70+1:16.24
7196
KIESEWETTER, Cindy
 ProBikeTeam Schöneck4:58.57+1:21.11
8174
DOBNIK, Frauke
 Halde Haniel MTB e.V.5:08.69+1:31.23
9180
ZEITSCHEL, Laura
 Mile Multisport5:12.63+1:35.17
10178
BAUDZUS, Barbara
 5:13.06+1:35.60
11185
WOLF, Alexandra
 Team Metal Motion Bikes5:14.74+1:37.28
12181
HOLITZKA, Josefine
 Local Outerwear / BMCC Mannheim e.V.5:20.87+1:43.41
13192
LOHBUSCH, Larissa
 MTBC Düsseldorf e.V5:22.92+1:45.46
14182
WEINKE, Stefanie
 Ihr Fahrradprofi5:26.85+1:49.39
15177
DAUVE, Sandra
 Teutobiker5:30.43+1:52.97
16187
EHLERS, Katja
 Ihr Fahrradprofi5:32.87+1:55.41
17199
BAUR, Regina
 Gravity Pilots5:32.87+1:55.41
18190
FLESSNER, Xenia
 5:40.38+2:02.92
19186
MILLER, Corrine
 Der Fahrradladen5:44.48+2:07.02
20179
RÖSCH, Laura
 HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW5:54.47+2:17.01
21193
SANWALD, Sonja
 6:33.13+2:55.67
22195
STARK, Romy
 ENDUROCKERS RACING TEAM6:49.73+3:12.27
23189
KÄLBERER, Claudia
 Bun°GuardRacingTeam/ IBC DIMB RacingTeam7:14.83+3:37.37
24188
SIEPRATH, Sonja
 7:35.48+3:58.02
E1 Beginner
1209
KEIM, Maximilian
 3:49.02---
2202
KAUTZ, Domenic
 BunGuard Racing Team / DIMB Racing Team3:50.75+0:01.73
3201
SCHIPPERS, Michael
 ZfH Uni Marburg4:08.43+0:19.41
4203
ELSÄSSER, Dominik
 4:13.56+0:24.54
5205
HERBERHOLT, Daniel
 4:13.85+0:24.83
6214
BABIN, Maximilian
 Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew4:17.22+0:28.20
7213
HARTMANN, Benedikt
 4:24.34+0:35.32
8207
SCHMIDT, Sascha
 4:29.85+0:40.83
9220
BEER, Wolfgang
 RSV Concordia Windischeschenbach4:40.47+0:51.45
10211
OCKERT, Felix
 Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew4:54.22+1:05.20
11221
WROBBEL, Sam
 BunGuard Racing Team5:03.13+1:14.11
12217
PETIDIS, Janni
 MTBC Düsseldorf5:03.13+1:14.11
13212
JUNG, Kilian
 5:03.68+1:14.66
14204
SÄNGER, Richard
 Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew5:04.26+1:15.24
15208
WEINERT, Frank
 runnamachtmehrspaß5:07.81+1:18.79
16206
SÄNGER, Georg
 Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew5:10.51+1:21.49
17390
MÜLLER, Fabian
 5:17.12+1:28.10
18218
KOCH, Christian
 5:23.01+1:33.99
19223
NIKOLEI, Stefan
 5:30.78+1:41.76
20215
SEITZ, Cornelius
 5:31.64+1:42.62
21361
HEBROK, Florian
 RIDERS4FUN5:33.32+1:44.30
22225
HORN, Oliver
 5:34.38+1:45.36
23222
MEYER, Daniel
 RIDERS4FUN5:52.28+2:03.26
24231
HORN, Benjamin
 6:11.54+2:22.52
25230
EVERS, Jürgen
 6:50.85+3:01.83
E1 Super Senior
1153
GECK, Carsten
 Alutech/ KSV Baunatal3:50.59---
2154
KREBS, Harald
 3:50.89+0:00.30
3162
JÄGER, Helmut
 hairfree -Dauerhafte Haarentfernung4:10.89+0:20.30
4161
RÖHR, Klaus
 Ihr Fahrradprofi4:13.12+0:22.53
5155
ZIMMERMANN, Wolfgang
 IBC DIMB Racing Team4:17.40+0:26.81
6160
PANZ, Christoph
 delta-bike.de/ AMC Rodheim-Bieber4:28.95+0:38.36
7158
SAMMET, ALEX
 4:33.18+0:42.59
8156
GRIMME, Andreas
 4:45.59+0:55.00
9159
LENDECKEL, Marcus
 5:01.49+1:10.90
10165
LEBBING, Roland
 Teutobiker5:03.88+1:13.29
11167
ILS, Ralf
 MSF Frammersbach6:00.42+2:09.83
12171
KOHL, Rudi
 VC Corona Weiden6:22.55+2:31.96
13166
KLÜPFEL, Rainer
 MSF Frammersbach8:12.85+4:22.26
E1 E-Bike
1237
GRIMMIG, Fabien
 Cube3:42.75---
2236
HAASE, Rico
 HAIBIKE3:54.76+0:12.01
3234
VINDUM, Michael
 Haibike/ WTB4:00.57+0:17.82
4238
ROTHENBERGER, Christoph
 rideE.bike Racing4:17.92+0:35.17
5235
TREUGUT, Chris
 CriS | capgo | guee4:22.74+0:39.99
6243
BILLER, Valentin
 Biller Bikes / Specialized4:58.61+1:15.86
7242
KRUCK, Matthias
 emotion-technologies5:19.28+1:36.53
8239
PFEIFFER, Oliver
 rideE.bike Racing6:20.21+2:37.46
9241
SEIFERTH, Christian
 Specialized Workforce7:15.11+3:32.36
E1 Senior
1106
MARCHOLEWSKI, NilsVon
 PoWPoW EnduBros3:32.07---
2112
SOLLFRANK, Andy
 TEAM BLACK3:33.62+0:01.55
3109
DIESEL, Roberto
 GHOST Racing RIOT3:42.69+0:10.62
4382
REICHHART, Jakub
 Antidote Bikes / Cycleholix.de3:44.65+0:12.58
5114
PUDENZ, Marcus
 Wemakeenduro by Conway3:47.64+0:15.57
6108
DAFT, Thomas
 Bergfest Racing3:50.35+0:18.28
7132
SCHMID, Martin
 3:51.47+0:19.40
8126
MILLER, Coy
 Der Fahrradladen Ramstein3:53.73+0:21.66
9111
BAZYNSKI, Joscha
 Last-National-Team3:54.74+0:22.67
10116
POSPISZYL, Remon
 3:59.75+0:27.68
11151
MULTSCH, Sebastian
 SlowMo4:01.50+0:29.43
12127
MARTIN, Christophe
 4:06.41+0:34.34
13125
MELWIG, Johannes
 4:06.84+0:34.77
14110
WEIL, Marcel
 AMC Rodheim-Bieber/ Delta-Bike.de TEAM4:07.03+0:34.96
15119
KRUG, Thomas
 BSB Bayreuth4:07.17+0:35.10
16113
HAMMERSCHMIDT, Tilo
 Moustache Enduro Racing WW4:13.84+0:41.77
17124
HINKEL, Moritz
 4:14.84+0:42.77
18128
OBERMARK, Sascha
 4:15.15+0:43.08
19118
WUTTKE, Thomas
 LustRide4:17.02+0:44.95
20123
KLEINSCHMIDT, Marco
 4:17.52+0:45.45
21355
BREMER, Christian
 Steil-bergab e.V4:20.18+0:48.11
22121
BAAR, Sacha
 4:21.59+0:49.52
23150
GRABIS, Conrad
 Team SlowMo4:22.08+0:50.01
24107
HEES, Christian
 Moustache Enduro Racing WW4:22.43+0:50.36
25138
BÖRNER, Christopher
 Polygon Gravity Squad4:26.70+0:54.63
26133
HEISE, Gregor
 MTB Racing Hermannsburg4:28.06+0:55.99
27120
OTTO, Martin
 We make Enduro by Conway4:29.10+0:57.03
28141
KUTSCH, Fabian
 Polygon Gravity Squad4:30.43+0:58.36
29139
MEISTER, Sven
 1.MSC Weschnitztal Fürth4:32.80+1:00.73
30136
DISTL, Florian
 Haibike Enduro Crew4:33.25+1:01.18
31115
KÄLBERER, Sven
 Bun°GuardRacingTeam/ IBCDIMB Racing Team4:35.33+1:03.26
32152
STÖCKER, Martin
 4:37.02+1:04.95
33129
WILHELM, Christian
 Bun•Guard Racing Team4:39.04+1:06.97
34134
QUELLMALZ, Dirk
 4:43.86+1:11.79
35122
BUNGART, BungiChristian
 Bun°Guard Racing Team / DIMB Racing Team4:44.24+1:12.17
36377
CHRISTEN, Jens
 4:44.60+1:12.53
37140
BEBEK, Andreas
 4:46.64+1:14.57
38142
ALBLAS, Björn
 MTB Racing Hermannsburg4:55.48+1:23.41
39130
WARRINGTON, Andrew
 DER FAHRRADLADEN RAMSTEIN4:58.10+1:26.03
40149
WICHERT, Nils
 Team Metal Motion Bikes4:59.60+1:27.53
41137
BRONSCH, Nicky
 project-24h-mtb.de5:08.36+1:36.29
42143
MOLL, Patrick
 5:09.46+1:37.39
43376
KUNZ, Max
 5:10.61+1:38.54
44147
GRUBISA, Damir
 TSV Nittenau5:14.67+1:42.60
45135
KOZLOWSKI, Stefan
 5:25.35+1:53.28
46148
LUKENS, Daniel
 Der Fahrradladen-Ramstein5:38.57+2:06.50
E1 Pro
111
TEXTOR, Christian
 Team BULLS Gravity3:10.91---
22
KLEINDIENST, Andre
 Bergamont Hayes Faktory Team3:15.95+0:05.04
341
HATERD, WilfredVande
 Nicolai/ SR Suntour3:19.07+0:08.16
43
RICHTER, Bastian
 29er-Racing/ BSB Bayreuth3:19.80+0:08.89
521
RIEDER, Marcel
 Rotwild3:21.85+0:10.94
65
LITZ, Lukas
 Syntace/ Liteville3:24.39+0:13.48
7378
LÜTZELER, Willi
 Cube3:24.53+0:13.62
818
HOLZSCHUHER, Marco
 29er-Racing/ BSB Bayreuth3:26.75+0:15.84
939
BERTELSEN, JeppeBob
 Santa Cruz3:27.68+0:16.77
1035
HOLZSCHUHER, Timo
 29er-Racing/ BSB Bayreuth3:28.00+0:17.09
1112
WAGNER, Tobias
 HWG Enduro Racing Team3:29.01+0:18.10
121
DERKUM, Christian
 3:35.38+0:24.47
139
BEILMANN, Sebastian
 MTB-News3:36.58+0:25.67
148
MITTELBACH, Maximilian
 Gravity Pilots e.V. - Ibis / Tri-cycles3:37.49+0:26.58
157
GREBING, Martin
 Müsing Petrol Team3:38.17+0:27.26
16380
SEIFFERT, Marc
 WSV Clausthal3:40.81+0:29.90
176
KAUFMANN, Patrick
 Trailtech Mountainbiking3:41.13+0:30.22
1836
RIEDLE, Martin
 Freeridefactory3:41.26+0:30.35
1944
PÖHLMANN, Kevin
 3:45.32+0:34.41
2038
LETH, Frederik
 Bikester-Votec-WTB-GripGrab3:46.17+0:35.26
2128
SCHADE, Frank
 RC Schnaittachtal3:47.22+0:36.31
2210
HEINZEMANN, Simon
 FRiT-Racing Team3:47.49+0:36.58
2313
BÜRKLE, Merlin
 Bikesport Sasbachwalden e.V.3:47.72+0:36.81
2420
GUNDLACH, Dennis
 Metal Motion3:50.12+0:39.21
2537
VETTER, Marco
 3:50.99+0:40.08
2617
PILCHNER, Falk
 Mile Multisport3:54.10+0:43.19
2723
FEJFAR, Yannik
 RFC Roßbach/ Spessart3:56.83+0:45.92
28379
PFEIFER, Patrick
 BunGuard Racing Team3:58.29+0:47.38
2914
KUPFERER, Fabian
 Bikesport Sasbachwalden e.V.3:58.77+0:47.86
3019
HEISE, Philipp
 LAST NATIONAL TEAM3:59.25+0:48.34
3130
CERUSO, JesseJames
 Rsv Besigheim / Team Bikepark Albstadt4:03.50+0:52.59
3227
FORSTER, ChristianHans
 RCG Weißenburg4:04.68+0:53.77
3334
DIEHL, Felix
 Iltis-Racing4:06.11+0:55.20
3429
SALZMANN, David
 RC Schnaittachtal4:14.94+1:04.03
3522
MOUFANG, Bernard
 TGV Schotten4:18.02+1:07.11
36346
GREITZKE, Markus
 4-Riders Kriftel4:19.85+1:08.94
3742
KOWALSKI, Daniel
 NicolaiBIkeBauer4:26.68+1:15.77
3825
LÖFFLER, Maik
 4:41.34+1:30.43
3932
LOCHMANN, Markus
 Radical Racing4:52.65+1:41.74
4033
NELZ, Christoph
 world of MTB5:12.94+2:02.03
4143
SCHÜLE, Jakob
 Allgäu Enduro Racing Enterprise5:32.40+2:21.49
4224
SCHNEIDER, Sascha
 RSV Kartung Racing Team6:39.82+3:28.91
E1 Sport
147
JUNGMANN, Till
 MTB Team Schaumburg3:16.02---
251
OCHMANN, Sascha
 Schwalbe / Steil Bergab e.V./ IBC DIMB RT3:35.11+0:19.09
358
BRUNDA, Florian
 3:35.64+0:19.62
450
BUSSMANN, Jannik
 Wemakeenduro by Conway3:37.51+0:21.49
554
SCHMITT, Maximilian
 BMC Trailcrew3:38.78+0:22.76
648
MAAG, Paul
 Moustache Enduro Racing WW3:40.33+0:24.31
746
INDERGAND, Marc
 BikeMeister Racing3:41.04+0:25.02
8388
POLETTI, Stefano
 Rusticksolution3:43.79+0:27.77
959
HEIDRICH, Tom
 Moustache Enduro Racing WW3:47.87+0:31.85
1060
KISTNER, Felix
 3:48.77+0:32.75
1166
LUDEWIG, Ralph
 TriebtreteR3:49.28+0:33.26
1253
VIETH, Florian
 SRSteamextreme/ Rock my Trail/ SteilBergab3:49.85+0:33.83
1352
AMMANN, Stefan
 DER FAHRRADLADEN RAMSTEIN3:50.05+0:34.03
1475
HERGENHAN, Manuel
 Mile Multisport3:52.63+0:36.61
1545
BARICH, Leopold
 HSG-Mittweida3:56.45+0:40.43
1692
PESCHKE, Tim
 bikekids.de3:57.51+0:41.49
1768
SCHÜTZE, Mario
 MaJo-Racing / Nox Cycles4:00.23+0:44.21
18100
GANSS, Torsten
 Flowtrail Stromberg4:02.10+0:46.08
1957
UTECH, Laurenz
 Carver Enduro Team / MSV Steele 2011 e.V4:04.13+0:48.11
2091
KODEWITZ, Martin
 Ratisbon Racing Team4:04.93+0:48.91
2155
VOLKMANN, Jannik
 4:07.57+0:51.55
2282
ZIEG, Dennis
 4:08.79+0:52.77
23353
KNIPPING, Julian
 HSG-Mittweida4:11.37+0:55.35
2467
STEINHOFF, Darius
 Team SN-bike4:14.31+0:58.29
2599
ÜLZEN, Stefan
 Flowtrail Stromberg e.V.4:14.85+0:58.83
2665
HUMMEL, Valentin
 4:15.92+0:59.90
2790
WINKLER, Justus
 Zweirad-Winkler4:17.39+1:01.37
28102
JÜNEMANN, Dennis
 HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW4:17.54+1:01.52
2995
PINDRA, Marc
 Specialized Workforce4:18.51+1:02.49
3072
SCHROPPA, Michel
 MTBC Düsseldorf4:19.07+1:03.05
3169
LEVERS, Jochen
 4:19.46+1:03.44
32385
EBERHARDT, Lars
 Hannover Deisler4:20.54+1:04.52
3363
SCHILLING, David
 RIOT-RACING, TSV Wetterburg4:20.90+1:04.88
3489
WIESEN, Marco
 TriebtreteR4:21.11+1:05.09
3583
KELLER, Christian
 Tri-cycles / Knolly4:21.99+1:05.97
3679
MÜLLER, Jan
 4:28.17+1:12.15
3784
BARD, Mathis
 Freeride Wetzlar4:28.50+1:12.48
38105
SELLE, Robert
 Bergziegen Factory Racing4:28.94+1:12.92
3973
ZITZMANN, Max
 loslappos freeride4:33.19+1:17.17
4087
SAUTER, Florian
 TriebtreteR4:36.83+1:20.81
4188
ZITZMANN, Jan
 los lappos freeride4:37.35+1:21.33
4280
RINK, Marcel
 Freeride Wetzlar4:40.41+1:24.39
4385
WEILAND, Dylan
 4:41.24+1:25.22
4494
BÄUMCHEN, Henning
 Team Dosenbier4:45.35+1:29.33
4570
LICH, André
 IRONworkX Gravity Squad4:45.55+1:29.53
46389
CARTER, Samuel
 Trailsurfer - Rheinhessen e.V.4:52.64+1:36.62
4798
FLÖRKE, Philipp
 Riot Racing TSV-Wetterburg4:56.38+1:40.36
4876
WACHTER, Dominik
 4:57.19+1:41.17
4993
HOLCH, Tim
 Team Dosenbier4:59.16+1:43.14
5078
JAISCZOK, Alex
 Freeride Wetzlar5:14.84+1:58.82
5196
ADOLF, Thomas
 MSV Diehloer Berge5:19.91+2:03.89
5297
FELS, Lukas
 5:29.67+2:13.65
5349
PINK, Jonas
 Majo Racing/ 5:40.28+2:24.26
54104
BAUMGARTEN, Fabian
 Biketime RaceTeam5:42.79+2:26.77
5581
BURGER, Lukas
 Bike + More5:46.22+2:30.20
56103
RIEMER, Arvid
 Biketime RaceTeam6:10.31+2:54.29
E1 Guest
1311
LOOS, Alexander
 3:33.28---
2310
HÖRETH, Dominik
 Team Green Dh. Racing3:34.45+0:01.17
3341
JUNKER, Eric
 IK-PivotCyclesGermany3:36.83+0:03.55
4342
HEITMÜLLER, Henry
 Bergziegen Factory Racing3:39.37+0:06.09
5344
KOHL, Johannes
 laface-bikes.de Team3:41.63+0:08.35
6328
WETZEL, Erik
 RSV Nordhausen3:41.87+0:08.59
7319
STREHL, Sebastian
 3:42.52+0:09.24
8293
RÖHRL, Michael
 Team Peroni3:42.80+0:09.52
9281
GRANDEL, Uwe
 RSV Besigheim3:47.69+0:14.41
10320
MAYET, Patrick
 DoRADas of Hazard3:49.21+0:15.93
11314
FISCHER, Jonas
 MSC Wiesenbach3:52.50+0:19.22
12318
DOROW, Michael
 Wheels over Frankfurt e.V./ MaJo-Racing3:55.13+0:21.85
13292
KRAUSE, Max
 Team Peroni3:55.21+0:21.93
14373
HENS, Felix
 POLYGON Gravity Squad3:55.67+0:22.39
15316
SINDERMANN, Daniel
 Specialized Workforce3:57.24+0:23.96
16331
BIEDERMANN, Julian
 29er-Racing/ BSB Bayreuth3:58.50+0:25.22
17326
SCHULTE, David
 Trailhouse Bayreuth3:58.57+0:25.29
18255
GINSCHEL, Florian
 3:58.62+0:25.34
19275
KRETZSCHMAR, Dirk
 Grobmotoriker Enduro Team3:58.92+0:25.64
20315
AFFOLTER, Peter
 Radl-laden Bayreuth4:01.72+0:28.44
21246
SCHNAU, Jan
 Fahrrad Fahrwerk, Rad & Tat Tübingen4:02.21+0:28.93
22290
MÜNSTER, Manuel
 ENDUROCKERS RACING TEAM4:03.24+0:29.96
23280
ZIEGLER, Florian
 4:03.79+0:30.51
24269
LAUTNER, Felix
 Trailhouse4:07.39+0:34.11
25260
SCHUBERT, Clemens
 Schnitzelboys Enduro Team4:09.17+0:35.89
26323
DRESCHER, Maximilian
 4:09.43+0:36.15
27289
DIETERICH, Bernd
 Team Freesmile.de4:10.12+0:36.84
28330
GEHLEN, Philipp
 4:10.46+0:37.18
29291
KÜMMERLE, Tobias
 4:11.19+0:37.91
30304
GOLLER, David
 Radl-laden Bayreuth4:11.20+0:37.92
31369
DINGELDEIN, Lorenz
 4:12.69+0:39.41
32253
SOWINSKI, Michael
 Fo Bike Connection4:13.64+0:40.36
33299
VOLK, Julian
 JMP Racing Team4:13.77+0:40.49
34335
SCHUBERT, Rene
 4:15.25+0:41.97
35321
HIRSCH, Olaf
 Sportjugendreisen.de4:16.00+0:42.72
36337
WESSELS, Tim
 4:16.26+0:42.98
37294
GLÄSSEL, Simon
 CUBE Fichtelmountains Racing Team/ SC-Wun4:17.01+0:43.73
38273
HEINSTEIN, Dominik
 Ghost / Radio active Racing Pegnitz4:17.80+0:44.52
39286
RAMSTER, Daniel
 RVC Trieb4:18.06+0:44.78
40284
JAHNKE, Ronald
 4:18.30+0:45.02
41313
RIPPL, Jannik
 4:19.00+0:45.72
42302
FORSTER, Felix
 Team Pauls Bikeshop SV Büchel4:19.35+0:46.07
43257
HEUBERGER, Daniel
 Fhrdfhrn4:23.80+0:50.52
44252
STUMMVOLL, Daniel
 FO Bike Connection4:25.46+0:52.18
45266
RUDOLPH, Michael
 Treuenbrietzener Krähenberg e.V.4:26.49+0:53.21
46259
KELTSCH, Patrick
 4:27.10+0:53.82
47338
UEBERSCHÄR, Maximilian
 4:27.95+0:54.67
48264
TIETZ, Oliver
 Krähenberg eV4:29.02+0:55.74
49305
HAERING, Bastian
 4:29.60+0:56.32
50256
ROTH, Max
 EsNos / TV Hegensberg Radsport4:29.95+0:56.67
51258
SCHMIDT, Johannes
 MTB Neumarkt4:30.18+0:56.90
52279
BLANK, Christian
 Ihr Fahrradprofi4:32.01+0:58.73
53307
MAERTINS, Johannes
 4:32.93+0:59.65
54287
KAUFMANN, Kai
 VC BW72 Oldisleben4:33.28+1:00.00
55301
HAPP, Florian
 Team Pauls Bikeshop SV Büchel4:34.15+1:00.87
56298
SEMMANN, Sebastian
 Schnitzelboys Enduro Team4:35.04+1:01.76
57339
KRANEFUSS, Paul
 4:35.68+1:02.40
58345
SCHMITT, Marc
 4:36.40+1:03.12
59248
PUTTICH, Paul
 CVJM Arzberg4:38.38+1:05.10
60332
RIECHWALD, Lukas
 los lappos freeride4:41.51+1:08.23
61297
ROTHENBACH, Christian
 Gluggerla-Racing-Team / MSC-Fränkische-S4:42.20+1:08.92
62283
BECKENBAUER, Matthias
 4:42.56+1:09.28
63327
JÄGER, Jens
 Marathon Ibbenbüren4:43.99+1:10.71
64391
SCHMIDT, Lars
 4:47.80+1:14.52
65312
FIEDLER, Markus
 Endurockers Racing Team4:48.43+1:15.15
66333
LAWROW, Ronny
 Steinwald Racing Team4:49.33+1:16.05
67336
MÄNNEL, Thomas
 Team Vogtland Bike e.V.4:49.68+1:16.40
68263
HEISIG, Benedikt
 Lifefood-Sports.de4:50.49+1:17.21
69303
PÖTZ, Pierre
 Team Pauls Bikeshop SV Büchel4:51.47+1:18.19
70387
D´ONOFRIO, Luca
 Rusticksolutions4:56.11+1:22.83
71386
KOWARK, Daniel
 5:00.64+1:27.36
72372
KÖDEL, Jonas
 BikeSportBühne Bayreuth5:08.07+1:34.79
73288
SCHLEICHER, Sebastian
 5:08.96+1:35.68
74324
BÄUMLER, Matthias
 5:10.56+1:37.28
75343
EICHELSDÖRFER, Felix
 5:14.02+1:40.74
76278
GREULICH, Jens
 Grobmotoriker5:14.73+1:41.45
77250
JOHANNSSON, Bjarne
 X-trails Haderslev5:15.84+1:42.56
78261
HEMBERGER, Dietmar
 5:16.75+1:43.47
79268
STOPFER, Daniel
 Trailhouse5:18.95+1:45.67
80322
GUHLE, Stefan
 Gravity Pilots5:20.29+1:47.01
81329
SCHLEICHER, Ludwig
 5:20.96+1:47.68
82317
WEBER, Marco
 5:21.01+1:47.73
83249
POSCH, William
 X-trails Haderslev5:34.83+2:01.55
84308
SÜPPEL, Luca
 FM Enduro Team5:46.75+2:13.47
85251
VOGLER, Peter
 Voigaßamateure5:46.88+2:13.60
86309
FREITAG, Rainer
 Endurockers Racing Team6:06.63+2:33.35
87244
SCHRÖPPEL, Volker
 FWBM6:23.88+2:50.60
88285
WITTMANN, Franz
 6:34.18+3:00.90
89282
WOLF, Michael
 IBC DIMB Racing Team6:52.68+3:19.40

Stage 3

E1 Woman
1200
RICHTER, Raphaela
 Radon Magura Factory/ BSB Bayreuth1:10.03---
2194
PAULUSCH, Nicole
 TV Redwitz1:15.13+0:05.10
3172
NELEN, Kristien
 Team Fietsshop Uitgeest1:15.25+0:05.22
4173
NABER, Tanja
 HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW1:16.53+0:06.50
5176
GROSSE, Hilke
 1:19.07+0:09.04
6177
DAUVE, Sandra
 Teutobiker1:20.00+0:09.97
7175
BONNEKESSEL, Daniela
 SG Niederhausen-Birkenbeul1:21.45+0:11.42
8174
DOBNIK, Frauke
 Halde Haniel MTB e.V.1:21.74+0:11.71
9182
WEINKE, Stefanie
 Ihr Fahrradprofi1:22.02+0:11.99
10196
KIESEWETTER, Cindy
 ProBikeTeam Schöneck1:23.60+0:13.57
11187
EHLERS, Katja
 Ihr Fahrradprofi1:24.14+0:14.11
12181
HOLITZKA, Josefine
 Local Outerwear / BMCC Mannheim e.V.1:24.25+0:14.22
13178
BAUDZUS, Barbara
 1:24.73+0:14.70
14180
ZEITSCHEL, Laura
 Mile Multisport1:25.10+0:15.07
15195
STARK, Romy
 ENDUROCKERS RACING TEAM1:25.28+0:15.25
16185
WOLF, Alexandra
 Team Metal Motion Bikes1:25.98+0:15.95
17192
LOHBUSCH, Larissa
 MTBC Düsseldorf e.V1:27.61+0:17.58
18199
BAUR, Regina
 Gravity Pilots1:29.00+0:18.97
19193
SANWALD, Sonja
 1:29.43+0:19.40
20179
RÖSCH, Laura
 HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW1:33.48+0:23.45
21188
SIEPRATH, Sonja
 1:36.84+0:26.81
22186
MILLER, Corrine
 Der Fahrradladen1:36.89+0:26.86
23190
FLESSNER, Xenia
 1:37.86+0:27.83
24189
KÄLBERER, Claudia
 Bun°GuardRacingTeam/ IBC DIMB RacingTeam1:40.29+0:30.26
E1 Beginner
1202
KAUTZ, Domenic
 BunGuard Racing Team / DIMB Racing Team1:10.32---
2201
SCHIPPERS, Michael
 ZfH Uni Marburg1:10.67+0:00.35
3203
ELSÄSSER, Dominik
 1:11.72+0:01.40
4206
SÄNGER, Georg
 Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew1:12.74+0:02.42
5211
OCKERT, Felix
 Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew1:12.89+0:02.57
6209
KEIM, Maximilian
 1:14.43+0:04.11
7204
SÄNGER, Richard
 Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew1:14.74+0:04.42
8205
HERBERHOLT, Daniel
 1:16.66+0:06.34
9213
HARTMANN, Benedikt
 1:17.38+0:07.06
10361
HEBROK, Florian
 RIDERS4FUN1:17.45+0:07.13
11208
WEINERT, Frank
 runnamachtmehrspaß1:17.47+0:07.15
12220
BEER, Wolfgang
 RSV Concordia Windischeschenbach1:18.16+0:07.84
13215
SEITZ, Cornelius
 1:18.45+0:08.13
14225
HORN, Oliver
 1:19.02+0:08.70
15207
SCHMIDT, Sascha
 1:19.54+0:09.22
16218
KOCH, Christian
 1:19.95+0:09.63
16214
BABIN, Maximilian
 Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew1:19.95+0:09.63
18212
JUNG, Kilian
 1:20.38+0:10.06
19221
WROBBEL, Sam
 BunGuard Racing Team1:20.46+0:10.14
20223
NIKOLEI, Stefan
 1:20.59+0:10.27
21222
MEYER, Daniel
 RIDERS4FUN1:21.16+0:10.84
22217
PETIDIS, Janni
 MTBC Düsseldorf1:21.98+0:11.66
23230
EVERS, Jürgen
 1:24.46+0:14.14
24231
HORN, Benjamin
 1:27.38+0:17.06
25390
MÜLLER, Fabian
 1:28.25+0:17.93
E1 Super Senior
1154
KREBS, Harald
 1:06.33---
2153
GECK, Carsten
 Alutech/ KSV Baunatal1:08.08+0:01.75
3161
RÖHR, Klaus
 Ihr Fahrradprofi1:10.95+0:04.62
4162
JÄGER, Helmut
 hairfree -Dauerhafte Haarentfernung1:13.55+0:07.22
5156
GRIMME, Andreas
 1:15.23+0:08.90
6155
ZIMMERMANN, Wolfgang
 IBC DIMB Racing Team1:15.80+0:09.47
7160
PANZ, Christoph
 delta-bike.de/ AMC Rodheim-Bieber1:17.74+0:11.41
8158
SAMMET, ALEX
 1:18.81+0:12.48
9165
LEBBING, Roland
 Teutobiker1:18.82+0:12.49
10159
LENDECKEL, Marcus
 1:20.15+0:13.82
11171
KOHL, Rudi
 VC Corona Weiden1:26.89+0:20.56
12167
ILS, Ralf
 MSF Frammersbach1:29.25+0:22.92
13166
KLÜPFEL, Rainer
 MSF Frammersbach1:35.72+0:29.39
E1 E-Bike
1234
VINDUM, Michael
 Haibike/ WTB1:09.27---
2236
HAASE, Rico
 HAIBIKE1:09.79+0:00.52
3237
GRIMMIG, Fabien
 Cube1:11.51+0:02.24
4235
TREUGUT, Chris
 CriS | capgo | guee1:12.65+0:03.38
5238
ROTHENBERGER, Christoph
 rideE.bike Racing1:14.97+0:05.70
5243
BILLER, Valentin
 Biller Bikes / Specialized1:14.97+0:05.70
7241
SEIFERTH, Christian
 Specialized Workforce1:20.89+0:11.62
8242
KRUCK, Matthias
 emotion-technologies1:21.09+0:11.82
9239
PFEIFFER, Oliver
 rideE.bike Racing1:22.53+0:13.26
E1 Senior
1110
WEIL, Marcel
 AMC Rodheim-Bieber/ Delta-Bike.de TEAM1:07.35---
2108
DAFT, Thomas
 Bergfest Racing1:07.53+0:00.18
3109
DIESEL, Roberto
 GHOST Racing RIOT1:08.07+0:00.72
4106
MARCHOLEWSKI, NilsVon
 PoWPoW EnduBros1:08.24+0:00.89
5111
BAZYNSKI, Joscha
 Last-National-Team1:08.95+0:01.60
6112
SOLLFRANK, Andy
 TEAM BLACK1:09.77+0:02.42
7132
SCHMID, Martin
 1:09.80+0:02.45
8119
KRUG, Thomas
 BSB Bayreuth1:09.85+0:02.50
9107
HEES, Christian
 Moustache Enduro Racing WW1:10.82+0:03.47
10382
REICHHART, Jakub
 Antidote Bikes / Cycleholix.de1:11.01+0:03.66
11123
KLEINSCHMIDT, Marco
 1:11.73+0:04.38
12151
MULTSCH, Sebastian
 SlowMo1:11.96+0:04.61
13127
MARTIN, Christophe
 1:12.01+0:04.66
14114
PUDENZ, Marcus
 Wemakeenduro by Conway1:12.63+0:05.28
15113
HAMMERSCHMIDT, Tilo
 Moustache Enduro Racing WW1:13.32+0:05.97
16126
MILLER, Coy
 Der Fahrradladen Ramstein1:13.38+0:06.03
17125
MELWIG, Johannes
 1:13.96+0:06.61
18152
STÖCKER, Martin
 1:14.00+0:06.65
19115
KÄLBERER, Sven
 Bun°GuardRacingTeam/ IBCDIMB Racing Team1:14.24+0:06.89
20118
WUTTKE, Thomas
 LustRide1:14.26+0:06.91
21116
POSPISZYL, Remon
 1:14.34+0:06.99
22133
HEISE, Gregor
 MTB Racing Hermannsburg1:14.86+0:07.51
23124
HINKEL, Moritz
 1:15.25+0:07.90
24120
OTTO, Martin
 We make Enduro by Conway1:15.95+0:08.60
24130
WARRINGTON, Andrew
 DER FAHRRADLADEN RAMSTEIN1:15.95+0:08.60
26139
MEISTER, Sven
 1.MSC Weschnitztal Fürth1:15.98+0:08.63
27355
BREMER, Christian
 Steil-bergab e.V1:16.13+0:08.78
28128
OBERMARK, Sascha
 1:16.28+0:08.93
29134
QUELLMALZ, Dirk
 1:16.95+0:09.60
30141
KUTSCH, Fabian
 Polygon Gravity Squad1:17.19+0:09.84
31137
BRONSCH, Nicky
 project-24h-mtb.de1:17.40+0:10.05
32136
DISTL, Florian
 Haibike Enduro Crew1:17.56+0:10.21
33140
BEBEK, Andreas
 1:17.72+0:10.37
34121
BAAR, Sacha
 1:17.86+0:10.51
35150
GRABIS, Conrad
 Team SlowMo1:17.87+0:10.52
36122
BUNGART, BungiChristian
 Bun°Guard Racing Team / DIMB Racing Team1:18.49+0:11.14
36138
BÖRNER, Christopher
 Polygon Gravity Squad1:18.49+0:11.14
38376
KUNZ, Max
 1:19.13+0:11.78
39149
WICHERT, Nils
 Team Metal Motion Bikes1:20.20+0:12.85
40377
CHRISTEN, Jens
 1:21.71+0:14.36
41129
WILHELM, Christian
 Bun•Guard Racing Team1:22.00+0:14.65
42142
ALBLAS, Björn
 MTB Racing Hermannsburg1:22.19+0:14.84
43135
KOZLOWSKI, Stefan
 1:22.42+0:15.07
44147
GRUBISA, Damir
 TSV Nittenau1:25.90+0:18.55
45148
LUKENS, Daniel
 Der Fahrradladen-Ramstein1:26.31+0:18.96
E1 Pro
121
RIEDER, Marcel
 Rotwild1:01.99---
218
HOLZSCHUHER, Marco
 29er-Racing/ BSB Bayreuth1:02.14+0:00.15
33
RICHTER, Bastian
 29er-Racing/ BSB Bayreuth1:02.73+0:00.74
42
KLEINDIENST, Andre
 Bergamont Hayes Faktory Team1:02.86+0:00.87
511
TEXTOR, Christian
 Team BULLS Gravity1:03.50+0:01.51
641
HATERD, WilfredVande
 Nicolai/ SR Suntour1:03.51+0:01.52
7378
LÜTZELER, Willi
 Cube1:04.72+0:02.73
839
BERTELSEN, JeppeBob
 Santa Cruz1:05.17+0:03.18
9380
SEIFFERT, Marc
 WSV Clausthal1:05.56+0:03.57
1012
WAGNER, Tobias
 HWG Enduro Racing Team1:05.74+0:03.75
117
GREBING, Martin
 Müsing Petrol Team1:06.11+0:04.12
1236
RIEDLE, Martin
 Freeridefactory1:06.20+0:04.21
139
BEILMANN, Sebastian
 MTB-News1:06.85+0:04.86
141
DERKUM, Christian
 1:07.04+0:05.05
1510
HEINZEMANN, Simon
 FRiT-Racing Team1:07.96+0:05.97
1628
SCHADE, Frank
 RC Schnaittachtal1:08.21+0:06.22
176
KAUFMANN, Patrick
 Trailtech Mountainbiking1:08.42+0:06.43
1835
HOLZSCHUHER, Timo
 29er-Racing/ BSB Bayreuth1:08.60+0:06.61
1920
GUNDLACH, Dennis
 Metal Motion1:09.38+0:07.39
2044
PÖHLMANN, Kevin
 1:09.40+0:07.41
2119
HEISE, Philipp
 LAST NATIONAL TEAM1:09.47+0:07.48
2213
BÜRKLE, Merlin
 Bikesport Sasbachwalden e.V.1:09.54+0:07.55
238
MITTELBACH, Maximilian
 Gravity Pilots e.V. - Ibis / Tri-cycles1:10.24+0:08.25
2423
FEJFAR, Yannik
 RFC Roßbach/ Spessart1:10.57+0:08.58
2543
SCHÜLE, Jakob
 Allgäu Enduro Racing Enterprise1:10.96+0:08.97
26379
PFEIFER, Patrick
 BunGuard Racing Team1:11.17+0:09.18
2722
MOUFANG, Bernard
 TGV Schotten1:11.24+0:09.25
2834
DIEHL, Felix
 Iltis-Racing1:11.29+0:09.30
2938
LETH, Frederik
 Bikester-Votec-WTB-GripGrab1:11.99+0:10.00
3027
FORSTER, ChristianHans
 RCG Weißenburg1:12.37+0:10.38
3114
KUPFERER, Fabian
 Bikesport Sasbachwalden e.V.1:12.73+0:10.74
3230
CERUSO, JesseJames
 Rsv Besigheim / Team Bikepark Albstadt1:12.76+0:10.77
3317
PILCHNER, Falk
 Mile Multisport1:13.36+0:11.37
3437
VETTER, Marco
 1:13.75+0:11.76
35346
GREITZKE, Markus
 4-Riders Kriftel1:15.22+0:13.23
3629
SALZMANN, David
 RC Schnaittachtal1:15.32+0:13.33
3742
KOWALSKI, Daniel
 NicolaiBIkeBauer1:15.64+0:13.65
3733
NELZ, Christoph
 world of MTB1:15.64+0:13.65
395
LITZ, Lukas
 Syntace/ Liteville1:18.11+0:16.12
4032
LOCHMANN, Markus
 Radical Racing1:18.83+0:16.84
4125
LÖFFLER, Maik
 1:22.99+0:21.00
4224
SCHNEIDER, Sascha
 RSV Kartung Racing Team1:29.30+0:27.31
E1 Sport
147
JUNGMANN, Till
 MTB Team Schaumburg1:03.28---
245
BARICH, Leopold
 HSG-Mittweida1:06.55+0:03.27
349
PINK, Jonas
 Majo Racing/ 1:06.88+0:03.60
448
MAAG, Paul
 Moustache Enduro Racing WW1:06.95+0:03.67
551
OCHMANN, Sascha
 Schwalbe / Steil Bergab e.V./ IBC DIMB RT1:07.02+0:03.74
653
VIETH, Florian
 SRSteamextreme/ Rock my Trail/ SteilBergab1:08.06+0:04.78
754
SCHMITT, Maximilian
 BMC Trailcrew1:08.14+0:04.86
846
INDERGAND, Marc
 BikeMeister Racing1:08.21+0:04.93
9388
POLETTI, Stefano
 Rusticksolution1:08.56+0:05.28
1066
LUDEWIG, Ralph
 TriebtreteR1:08.61+0:05.33
1158
BRUNDA, Florian
 1:08.83+0:05.55
1259
HEIDRICH, Tom
 Moustache Enduro Racing WW1:10.03+0:06.75
1350
BUSSMANN, Jannik
 Wemakeenduro by Conway1:10.19+0:06.91
14102
JÜNEMANN, Dennis
 HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW1:10.73+0:07.45
1599
ÜLZEN, Stefan
 Flowtrail Stromberg e.V.1:10.85+0:07.57
1675
HERGENHAN, Manuel
 Mile Multisport1:10.86+0:07.58
1760
KISTNER, Felix
 1:10.99+0:07.71
1752
AMMANN, Stefan
 DER FAHRRADLADEN RAMSTEIN1:10.99+0:07.71
1967
STEINHOFF, Darius
 Team SN-bike1:11.03+0:07.75
2057
UTECH, Laurenz
 Carver Enduro Team / MSV Steele 2011 e.V1:11.04+0:07.76
2192
PESCHKE, Tim
 bikekids.de1:11.57+0:08.29
2289
WIESEN, Marco
 TriebtreteR1:11.84+0:08.56
2368
SCHÜTZE, Mario
 MaJo-Racing / Nox Cycles1:11.91+0:08.63
24105
SELLE, Robert
 Bergziegen Factory Racing1:12.12+0:08.84
25353
KNIPPING, Julian
 HSG-Mittweida1:12.35+0:09.07
2695
PINDRA, Marc
 Specialized Workforce1:12.48+0:09.20
2783
KELLER, Christian
 Tri-cycles / Knolly1:13.17+0:09.89
2869
LEVERS, Jochen
 1:13.58+0:10.30
2991
KODEWITZ, Martin
 Ratisbon Racing Team1:13.60+0:10.32
3055
VOLKMANN, Jannik
 1:13.82+0:10.54
3190
WINKLER, Justus
 Zweirad-Winkler1:14.52+0:11.24
3263
SCHILLING, David
 RIOT-RACING, TSV Wetterburg1:14.75+0:11.47
3372
SCHROPPA, Michel
 MTBC Düsseldorf1:15.19+0:11.91
34104
BAUMGARTEN, Fabian
 Biketime RaceTeam1:15.64+0:12.36
3594
BÄUMCHEN, Henning
 Team Dosenbier1:16.03+0:12.75
36100
GANSS, Torsten
 Flowtrail Stromberg1:16.08+0:12.80
37389
CARTER, Samuel
 Trailsurfer - Rheinhessen e.V.1:16.10+0:12.82
3882
ZIEG, Dennis
 1:16.11+0:12.83
3965
HUMMEL, Valentin
 1:16.74+0:13.46
4079
MÜLLER, Jan
 1:17.00+0:13.72
41385
EBERHARDT, Lars
 Hannover Deisler1:17.62+0:14.34
4298
FLÖRKE, Philipp
 Riot Racing TSV-Wetterburg1:17.70+0:14.42
4385
WEILAND, Dylan
 1:18.34+0:15.06
4484
BARD, Mathis
 Freeride Wetzlar1:18.50+0:15.22
4570
LICH, André
 IRONworkX Gravity Squad1:18.60+0:15.32
4687
SAUTER, Florian
 TriebtreteR1:18.67+0:15.39
4780
RINK, Marcel
 Freeride Wetzlar1:18.94+0:15.66
4873
ZITZMANN, Max
 loslappos freeride1:19.53+0:16.25
49103
RIEMER, Arvid
 Biketime RaceTeam1:19.98+0:16.70
5088
ZITZMANN, Jan
 los lappos freeride1:20.97+0:17.69
5196
ADOLF, Thomas
 MSV Diehloer Berge1:21.86+0:18.58
5297
FELS, Lukas
 1:21.97+0:18.69
5393
HOLCH, Tim
 Team Dosenbier1:23.26+0:19.98
5476
WACHTER, Dominik
 1:23.96+0:20.68
5581
BURGER, Lukas
 Bike + More1:25.53+0:22.25
5678
JAISCZOK, Alex
 Freeride Wetzlar1:35.50+0:32.22
E1 Guest
1311
LOOS, Alexander
 1:05.42---
2331
BIEDERMANN, Julian
 29er-Racing/ BSB Bayreuth1:06.35+0:00.93
3293
RÖHRL, Michael
 Team Peroni1:07.05+0:01.63
4326
SCHULTE, David
 Trailhouse Bayreuth1:08.09+0:02.67
5316
SINDERMANN, Daniel
 Specialized Workforce1:08.22+0:02.80
6310
HÖRETH, Dominik
 Team Green Dh. Racing1:08.49+0:03.07
7319
STREHL, Sebastian
 1:08.69+0:03.27
8342
HEITMÜLLER, Henry
 Bergziegen Factory Racing1:08.70+0:03.28
9292
KRAUSE, Max
 Team Peroni1:08.84+0:03.42
10341
JUNKER, Eric
 IK-PivotCyclesGermany1:09.07+0:03.65
11297
ROTHENBACH, Christian
 Gluggerla-Racing-Team / MSC-Fränkische-S1:09.12+0:03.70
12328
WETZEL, Erik
 RSV Nordhausen1:09.29+0:03.87
13344
KOHL, Johannes
 laface-bikes.de Team1:09.43+0:04.01
14372
KÖDEL, Jonas
 BikeSportBühne Bayreuth1:10.06+0:04.64
15246
SCHNAU, Jan
 Fahrrad Fahrwerk, Rad & Tat Tübingen1:10.19+0:04.77
16291
KÜMMERLE, Tobias
 1:11.00+0:05.58
17304
GOLLER, David
 Radl-laden Bayreuth1:11.08+0:05.66
18260
SCHUBERT, Clemens
 Schnitzelboys Enduro Team1:11.30+0:05.88
18318
DOROW, Michael
 Wheels over Frankfurt e.V./ MaJo-Racing1:11.30+0:05.88
20280
ZIEGLER, Florian
 1:11.43+0:06.01
21314
FISCHER, Jonas
 MSC Wiesenbach1:11.56+0:06.14
22302
FORSTER, Felix
 Team Pauls Bikeshop SV Büchel1:11.65+0:06.23
23321
HIRSCH, Olaf
 Sportjugendreisen.de1:11.75+0:06.33
24330
GEHLEN, Philipp
 1:11.81+0:06.39
25275
KRETZSCHMAR, Dirk
 Grobmotoriker Enduro Team1:11.86+0:06.44
26337
WESSELS, Tim
 1:11.98+0:06.56
27313
RIPPL, Jannik
 1:11.99+0:06.57
28281
GRANDEL, Uwe
 RSV Besigheim1:12.16+0:06.74
29279
BLANK, Christian
 Ihr Fahrradprofi1:12.23+0:06.81
30284
JAHNKE, Ronald
 1:12.38+0:06.96
31338
UEBERSCHÄR, Maximilian
 1:12.66+0:07.24
32327
JÄGER, Jens
 Marathon Ibbenbüren1:12.83+0:07.41
33257
HEUBERGER, Daniel
 Fhrdfhrn1:12.97+0:07.55
34294
GLÄSSEL, Simon
 CUBE Fichtelmountains Racing Team/ SC-Wun1:13.12+0:07.70
35264
TIETZ, Oliver
 Krähenberg eV1:13.13+0:07.71
36373
HENS, Felix
 POLYGON Gravity Squad1:13.31+0:07.89
37335
SCHUBERT, Rene
 1:13.43+0:08.01
38305
HAERING, Bastian
 1:13.48+0:08.06
39286
RAMSTER, Daniel
 RVC Trieb1:13.60+0:08.18
40290
MÜNSTER, Manuel
 ENDUROCKERS RACING TEAM1:13.79+0:08.37
41320
MAYET, Patrick
 DoRADas of Hazard1:13.84+0:08.42
42323
DRESCHER, Maximilian
 1:14.03+0:08.61
43269
LAUTNER, Felix
 Trailhouse1:14.19+0:08.77
44255
GINSCHEL, Florian
 1:14.37+0:08.95
45369
DINGELDEIN, Lorenz
 1:14.44+0:09.02
46315
AFFOLTER, Peter
 Radl-laden Bayreuth1:14.56+0:09.14
47248
PUTTICH, Paul
 CVJM Arzberg1:14.82+0:09.40
48336
MÄNNEL, Thomas
 Team Vogtland Bike e.V.1:14.90+0:09.48
49263
HEISIG, Benedikt
 Lifefood-Sports.de1:15.22+0:09.80
50301
HAPP, Florian
 Team Pauls Bikeshop SV Büchel1:15.67+0:10.25
51278
GREULICH, Jens
 Grobmotoriker1:15.79+0:10.37
52253
SOWINSKI, Michael
 Fo Bike Connection1:15.83+0:10.41
53289
DIETERICH, Bernd
 Team Freesmile.de1:15.96+0:10.54
54256
ROTH, Max
 EsNos / TV Hegensberg Radsport1:16.59+0:11.17
55258
SCHMIDT, Johannes
 MTB Neumarkt1:16.61+0:11.19
56298
SEMMANN, Sebastian
 Schnitzelboys Enduro Team1:16.75+0:11.33
57307
MAERTINS, Johannes
 1:17.11+0:11.69
58273
HEINSTEIN, Dominik
 Ghost / Radio active Racing Pegnitz1:17.18+0:11.76
59387
D´ONOFRIO, Luca
 Rusticksolutions1:17.40+0:11.98
60324
BÄUMLER, Matthias
 1:17.61+0:12.19
61299
VOLK, Julian
 JMP Racing Team1:17.91+0:12.49
62250
JOHANNSSON, Bjarne
 X-trails Haderslev1:18.19+0:12.77
63312
FIEDLER, Markus
 Endurockers Racing Team1:18.76+0:13.34
64345
SCHMITT, Marc
 1:19.10+0:13.68
65332
RIECHWALD, Lukas
 los lappos freeride1:19.22+0:13.80
66309
FREITAG, Rainer
 Endurockers Racing Team1:19.42+0:14.00
67266
RUDOLPH, Michael
 Treuenbrietzener Krähenberg e.V.1:19.62+0:14.20
68339
KRANEFUSS, Paul
 1:19.68+0:14.26
69252
STUMMVOLL, Daniel
 FO Bike Connection1:19.80+0:14.38
70261
HEMBERGER, Dietmar
 1:19.82+0:14.40
71303
PÖTZ, Pierre
 Team Pauls Bikeshop SV Büchel1:20.40+0:14.98
72333
LAWROW, Ronny
 Steinwald Racing Team1:20.51+0:15.09
73251
VOGLER, Peter
 Voigaßamateure1:21.33+0:15.91
74249
POSCH, William
 X-trails Haderslev1:21.50+0:16.08
75308
SÜPPEL, Luca
 FM Enduro Team1:21.78+0:16.36
76268
STOPFER, Daniel
 Trailhouse1:21.82+0:16.40
77259
KELTSCH, Patrick
 1:21.97+0:16.55
78391
SCHMIDT, Lars
 1:22.12+0:16.70
79317
WEBER, Marco
 1:23.23+0:17.81
80322
GUHLE, Stefan
 Gravity Pilots1:25.19+0:19.77
81288
SCHLEICHER, Sebastian
 1:25.95+0:20.53
82283
BECKENBAUER, Matthias
 1:26.41+0:20.99
83244
SCHRÖPPEL, Volker
 FWBM1:27.82+0:22.40
84285
WITTMANN, Franz
 1:28.36+0:22.94
85343
EICHELSDÖRFER, Felix
 1:28.75+0:23.33
86329
SCHLEICHER, Ludwig
 1:28.78+0:23.36
87282
WOLF, Michael
 IBC DIMB Racing Team1:31.16+0:25.74
88386
KOWARK, Daniel
 1:57.86+0:52.44

Stage 3 Total

E1 Woman
1200
RICHTER, Raphaela
 Radon Magura Factory/ BSB Bayreuth4:47.49---
2173
NABER, Tanja
 HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW5:28.51+0:41.02
3172
NELEN, Kristien
 Team Fietsshop Uitgeest5:45.99+0:58.50
4194
PAULUSCH, Nicole
 TV Redwitz5:46.46+0:58.97
5176
GROSSE, Hilke
 5:58.75+1:11.26
6175
BONNEKESSEL, Daniela
 SG Niederhausen-Birkenbeul6:15.15+1:27.66
7196
KIESEWETTER, Cindy
 ProBikeTeam Schöneck6:22.17+1:34.68
8174
DOBNIK, Frauke
 Halde Haniel MTB e.V.6:30.43+1:42.94
9180
ZEITSCHEL, Laura
 Mile Multisport6:37.73+1:50.24
10178
BAUDZUS, Barbara
 6:37.79+1:50.30
11185
WOLF, Alexandra
 Team Metal Motion Bikes6:40.72+1:53.23
12181
HOLITZKA, Josefine
 Local Outerwear / BMCC Mannheim e.V.6:45.12+1:57.63
13182
WEINKE, Stefanie
 Ihr Fahrradprofi6:48.87+2:01.38
14177
DAUVE, Sandra
 Teutobiker6:50.43+2:02.94
15192
LOHBUSCH, Larissa
 MTBC Düsseldorf e.V6:50.53+2:03.04
16187
EHLERS, Katja
 Ihr Fahrradprofi6:57.01+2:09.52
17199
BAUR, Regina
 Gravity Pilots7:01.87+2:14.38
18190
FLESSNER, Xenia
 7:18.24+2:30.75
19186
MILLER, Corrine
 Der Fahrradladen7:21.37+2:33.88
20179
RÖSCH, Laura
 HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW7:27.95+2:40.46
21193
SANWALD, Sonja
 8:02.56+3:15.07
22195
STARK, Romy
 ENDUROCKERS RACING TEAM8:15.01+3:27.52
23189
KÄLBERER, Claudia
 Bun°GuardRacingTeam/ IBC DIMB RacingTeam8:55.12+4:07.63
24188
SIEPRATH, Sonja
 9:12.32+4:24.83
E1 Beginner
1202
KAUTZ, Domenic
 BunGuard Racing Team / DIMB Racing Team5:01.07---
2209
KEIM, Maximilian
 5:03.45+0:02.38
3201
SCHIPPERS, Michael
 ZfH Uni Marburg5:19.10+0:18.03
4203
ELSÄSSER, Dominik
 5:25.28+0:24.21
5205
HERBERHOLT, Daniel
 5:30.51+0:29.44
6214
BABIN, Maximilian
 Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew5:37.17+0:36.10
7213
HARTMANN, Benedikt
 5:41.72+0:40.65
8207
SCHMIDT, Sascha
 5:49.39+0:48.32
9220
BEER, Wolfgang
 RSV Concordia Windischeschenbach5:58.63+0:57.56
10211
OCKERT, Felix
 Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew6:07.11+1:06.04
11204
SÄNGER, Richard
 Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew6:19.00+1:17.93
12206
SÄNGER, Georg
 Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew6:23.25+1:22.18
13221
WROBBEL, Sam
 BunGuard Racing Team6:23.59+1:22.52
14212
JUNG, Kilian
 6:24.06+1:22.99
15217
PETIDIS, Janni
 MTBC Düsseldorf6:25.11+1:24.04
16208
WEINERT, Frank
 runnamachtmehrspaß6:25.28+1:24.21
17218
KOCH, Christian
 6:42.96+1:41.89
18390
MÜLLER, Fabian
 6:45.37+1:44.30
19215
SEITZ, Cornelius
 6:50.09+1:49.02
20361
HEBROK, Florian
 RIDERS4FUN6:50.77+1:49.70
21223
NIKOLEI, Stefan
 6:51.37+1:50.30
22225
HORN, Oliver
 6:53.40+1:52.33
23222
MEYER, Daniel
 RIDERS4FUN7:13.44+2:12.37
24231
HORN, Benjamin
 7:38.92+2:37.85
25230
EVERS, Jürgen
 8:15.31+3:14.24
E1 Super Senior
1154
KREBS, Harald
 4:57.22---
2153
GECK, Carsten
 Alutech/ KSV Baunatal4:58.67+0:01.45
3161
RÖHR, Klaus
 Ihr Fahrradprofi5:24.07+0:26.85
4162
JÄGER, Helmut
 hairfree -Dauerhafte Haarentfernung5:24.44+0:27.22
5155
ZIMMERMANN, Wolfgang
 IBC DIMB Racing Team5:33.20+0:35.98
6160
PANZ, Christoph
 delta-bike.de/ AMC Rodheim-Bieber5:46.69+0:49.47
7158
SAMMET, ALEX
 5:51.99+0:54.77
8156
GRIMME, Andreas
 6:00.82+1:03.60
9159
LENDECKEL, Marcus
 6:21.64+1:24.42
10165
LEBBING, Roland
 Teutobiker6:22.70+1:25.48
11167
ILS, Ralf
 MSF Frammersbach7:29.67+2:32.45
12171
KOHL, Rudi
 VC Corona Weiden7:49.44+2:52.22
13166
KLÜPFEL, Rainer
 MSF Frammersbach9:48.57+4:51.35
E1 E-Bike
1237
GRIMMIG, Fabien
 Cube4:54.26---
2236
HAASE, Rico
 HAIBIKE5:04.55+0:10.29
3234
VINDUM, Michael
 Haibike/ WTB5:09.84+0:15.58
4238
ROTHENBERGER, Christoph
 rideE.bike Racing5:32.89+0:38.63
5235
TREUGUT, Chris
 CriS | capgo | guee5:35.39+0:41.13
6243
BILLER, Valentin
 Biller Bikes / Specialized6:13.58+1:19.32
7242
KRUCK, Matthias
 emotion-technologies6:40.37+1:46.11
8239
PFEIFFER, Oliver
 rideE.bike Racing7:42.74+2:48.48
9241
SEIFERTH, Christian
 Specialized Workforce8:36.00+3:41.74
E1 Senior
1106
MARCHOLEWSKI, NilsVon
 PoWPoW EnduBros4:40.31---
2112
SOLLFRANK, Andy
 TEAM BLACK4:43.39+0:03.08
3109
DIESEL, Roberto
 GHOST Racing RIOT4:50.76+0:10.45
4382
REICHHART, Jakub
 Antidote Bikes / Cycleholix.de4:55.66+0:15.35
5108
DAFT, Thomas
 Bergfest Racing4:57.88+0:17.57
6114
PUDENZ, Marcus
 Wemakeenduro by Conway5:00.27+0:19.96
7132
SCHMID, Martin
 5:01.27+0:20.96
8111
BAZYNSKI, Joscha
 Last-National-Team5:03.69+0:23.38
9126
MILLER, Coy
 Der Fahrradladen Ramstein5:07.11+0:26.80
10151
MULTSCH, Sebastian
 SlowMo5:13.46+0:33.15
11116
POSPISZYL, Remon
 5:14.09+0:33.78
12110
WEIL, Marcel
 AMC Rodheim-Bieber/ Delta-Bike.de TEAM5:14.38+0:34.07
13119
KRUG, Thomas
 BSB Bayreuth5:17.02+0:36.71
14127
MARTIN, Christophe
 5:18.42+0:38.11
15125
MELWIG, Johannes
 5:20.80+0:40.49
16113
HAMMERSCHMIDT, Tilo
 Moustache Enduro Racing WW5:27.16+0:46.85
17123
KLEINSCHMIDT, Marco
 5:29.25+0:48.94
18124
HINKEL, Moritz
 5:30.09+0:49.78
19118
WUTTKE, Thomas
 LustRide5:31.28+0:50.97
20128
OBERMARK, Sascha
 5:31.43+0:51.12
21107
HEES, Christian
 Moustache Enduro Racing WW5:33.25+0:52.94
22355
BREMER, Christian
 Steil-bergab e.V5:36.31+0:56.00
23121
BAAR, Sacha
 5:39.45+0:59.14
24150
GRABIS, Conrad
 Team SlowMo5:39.95+0:59.64
25133
HEISE, Gregor
 MTB Racing Hermannsburg5:42.92+1:02.61
26120
OTTO, Martin
 We make Enduro by Conway5:45.05+1:04.74
27138
BÖRNER, Christopher
 Polygon Gravity Squad5:45.19+1:04.88
28141
KUTSCH, Fabian
 Polygon Gravity Squad5:47.62+1:07.31
29139
MEISTER, Sven
 1.MSC Weschnitztal Fürth5:48.78+1:08.47
30115
KÄLBERER, Sven
 Bun°GuardRacingTeam/ IBCDIMB Racing Team5:49.57+1:09.26
31136
DISTL, Florian
 Haibike Enduro Crew5:50.81+1:10.50
32152
STÖCKER, Martin
 5:51.02+1:10.71
33134
QUELLMALZ, Dirk
 6:00.81+1:20.50
34129
WILHELM, Christian
 Bun•Guard Racing Team6:01.04+1:20.73
35122
BUNGART, BungiChristian
 Bun°Guard Racing Team / DIMB Racing Team6:02.73+1:22.42
36140
BEBEK, Andreas
 6:04.36+1:24.05
37377
CHRISTEN, Jens
 6:06.31+1:26.00
38130
WARRINGTON, Andrew
 DER FAHRRADLADEN RAMSTEIN6:14.05+1:33.74
39142
ALBLAS, Björn
 MTB Racing Hermannsburg6:17.67+1:37.36
40149
WICHERT, Nils
 Team Metal Motion Bikes6:19.80+1:39.49
41137
BRONSCH, Nicky
 project-24h-mtb.de6:25.76+1:45.45
42376
KUNZ, Max
 6:29.74+1:49.43
43147
GRUBISA, Damir
 TSV Nittenau6:40.57+2:00.26
44135
KOZLOWSKI, Stefan
 6:47.77+2:07.46
45148
LUKENS, Daniel
 Der Fahrradladen-Ramstein7:04.88+2:24.57
E1 Pro
111
TEXTOR, Christian
 Team BULLS Gravity4:14.41---
22
KLEINDIENST, Andre
 Bergamont Hayes Faktory Team4:18.81+0:04.40
33
RICHTER, Bastian
 29er-Racing/ BSB Bayreuth4:22.53+0:08.12
441
HATERD, WilfredVande
 Nicolai/ SR Suntour4:22.58+0:08.17
521
RIEDER, Marcel
 Rotwild4:23.84+0:09.43
618
HOLZSCHUHER, Marco
 29er-Racing/ BSB Bayreuth4:28.89+0:14.48
7378
LÜTZELER, Willi
 Cube4:29.25+0:14.84
839
BERTELSEN, JeppeBob
 Santa Cruz4:32.85+0:18.44
912
WAGNER, Tobias
 HWG Enduro Racing Team4:34.75+0:20.34
1035
HOLZSCHUHER, Timo
 29er-Racing/ BSB Bayreuth4:36.60+0:22.19
111
DERKUM, Christian
 4:42.42+0:28.01
125
LITZ, Lukas
 Syntace/ Liteville4:42.50+0:28.09
139
BEILMANN, Sebastian
 MTB-News4:43.43+0:29.02
147
GREBING, Martin
 Müsing Petrol Team4:44.28+0:29.87
15380
SEIFFERT, Marc
 WSV Clausthal4:46.37+0:31.96
1636
RIEDLE, Martin
 Freeridefactory4:47.46+0:33.05
178
MITTELBACH, Maximilian
 Gravity Pilots e.V. - Ibis / Tri-cycles4:47.73+0:33.32
186
KAUFMANN, Patrick
 Trailtech Mountainbiking4:49.55+0:35.14
1944
PÖHLMANN, Kevin
 4:54.72+0:40.31
2028
SCHADE, Frank
 RC Schnaittachtal4:55.43+0:41.02
2110
HEINZEMANN, Simon
 FRiT-Racing Team4:55.45+0:41.04
2213
BÜRKLE, Merlin
 Bikesport Sasbachwalden e.V.4:57.26+0:42.85
2338
LETH, Frederik
 Bikester-Votec-WTB-GripGrab4:58.16+0:43.75
2420
GUNDLACH, Dennis
 Metal Motion4:59.50+0:45.09
2537
VETTER, Marco
 5:04.74+0:50.33
2623
FEJFAR, Yannik
 RFC Roßbach/ Spessart5:07.40+0:52.99
2717
PILCHNER, Falk
 Mile Multisport5:07.46+0:53.05
2819
HEISE, Philipp
 LAST NATIONAL TEAM5:08.72+0:54.31
29379
PFEIFER, Patrick
 BunGuard Racing Team5:09.46+0:55.05
3014
KUPFERER, Fabian
 Bikesport Sasbachwalden e.V.5:11.50+0:57.09
3130
CERUSO, JesseJames
 Rsv Besigheim / Team Bikepark Albstadt5:16.26+1:01.85
3227
FORSTER, ChristianHans
 RCG Weißenburg5:17.05+1:02.64
3334
DIEHL, Felix
 Iltis-Racing5:17.40+1:02.99
3422
MOUFANG, Bernard
 TGV Schotten5:29.26+1:14.85
3529
SALZMANN, David
 RC Schnaittachtal5:30.26+1:15.85
36346
GREITZKE, Markus
 4-Riders Kriftel5:35.07+1:20.66
3742
KOWALSKI, Daniel
 NicolaiBIkeBauer5:42.32+1:27.91
3825
LÖFFLER, Maik
 6:04.33+1:49.92
3932
LOCHMANN, Markus
 Radical Racing6:11.48+1:57.07
4033
NELZ, Christoph
 world of MTB6:28.58+2:14.17
4143
SCHÜLE, Jakob
 Allgäu Enduro Racing Enterprise6:43.36+2:28.95
4224
SCHNEIDER, Sascha
 RSV Kartung Racing Team8:09.12+3:54.71
E1 Sport
147
JUNGMANN, Till
 MTB Team Schaumburg4:19.30---
251
OCHMANN, Sascha
 Schwalbe / Steil Bergab e.V./ IBC DIMB RT4:42.13+0:22.83
358
BRUNDA, Florian
 4:44.47+0:25.17
454
SCHMITT, Maximilian
 BMC Trailcrew4:46.92+0:27.62
548
MAAG, Paul
 Moustache Enduro Racing WW4:47.28+0:27.98
650
BUSSMANN, Jannik
 Wemakeenduro by Conway4:47.70+0:28.40
746
INDERGAND, Marc
 BikeMeister Racing4:49.25+0:29.95
8388
POLETTI, Stefano
 Rusticksolution4:52.35+0:33.05
966
LUDEWIG, Ralph
 TriebtreteR4:57.89+0:38.59
1059
HEIDRICH, Tom
 Moustache Enduro Racing WW4:57.90+0:38.60
1153
VIETH, Florian
 SRSteamextreme/ Rock my Trail/ SteilBergab4:57.91+0:38.61
1260
KISTNER, Felix
 4:59.76+0:40.46
1352
AMMANN, Stefan
 DER FAHRRADLADEN RAMSTEIN5:01.04+0:41.74
1445
BARICH, Leopold
 HSG-Mittweida5:03.00+0:43.70
1575
HERGENHAN, Manuel
 Mile Multisport5:03.49+0:44.19
1692
PESCHKE, Tim
 bikekids.de5:09.08+0:49.78
1768
SCHÜTZE, Mario
 MaJo-Racing / Nox Cycles5:12.14+0:52.84
1857
UTECH, Laurenz
 Carver Enduro Team / MSV Steele 2011 e.V5:15.17+0:55.87
19100
GANSS, Torsten
 Flowtrail Stromberg5:18.18+0:58.88
2091
KODEWITZ, Martin
 Ratisbon Racing Team5:18.53+0:59.23
2155
VOLKMANN, Jannik
 5:21.39+1:02.09
22353
KNIPPING, Julian
 HSG-Mittweida5:23.72+1:04.42
2382
ZIEG, Dennis
 5:24.90+1:05.60
2467
STEINHOFF, Darius
 Team SN-bike5:25.34+1:06.04
2599
ÜLZEN, Stefan
 Flowtrail Stromberg e.V.5:25.70+1:06.40
26102
JÜNEMANN, Dennis
 HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW5:28.27+1:08.97
2795
PINDRA, Marc
 Specialized Workforce5:30.99+1:11.69
2890
WINKLER, Justus
 Zweirad-Winkler5:31.91+1:12.61
2965
HUMMEL, Valentin
 5:32.66+1:13.36
3089
WIESEN, Marco
 TriebtreteR5:32.95+1:13.65
3169
LEVERS, Jochen
 5:33.04+1:13.74
3272
SCHROPPA, Michel
 MTBC Düsseldorf5:34.26+1:14.96
3383
KELLER, Christian
 Tri-cycles / Knolly5:35.16+1:15.86
3463
SCHILLING, David
 RIOT-RACING, TSV Wetterburg5:35.65+1:16.35
35385
EBERHARDT, Lars
 Hannover Deisler5:38.16+1:18.86
36105
SELLE, Robert
 Bergziegen Factory Racing5:41.06+1:21.76
3779
MÜLLER, Jan
 5:45.17+1:25.87
3884
BARD, Mathis
 Freeride Wetzlar5:47.00+1:27.70
3973
ZITZMANN, Max
 loslappos freeride5:52.72+1:33.42
4087
SAUTER, Florian
 TriebtreteR5:55.50+1:36.20
4188
ZITZMANN, Jan
 los lappos freeride5:58.32+1:39.02
4280
RINK, Marcel
 Freeride Wetzlar5:59.35+1:40.05
4385
WEILAND, Dylan
 5:59.58+1:40.28
4494
BÄUMCHEN, Henning
 Team Dosenbier6:01.38+1:42.08
4570
LICH, André
 IRONworkX Gravity Squad6:04.15+1:44.85
46389
CARTER, Samuel
 Trailsurfer - Rheinhessen e.V.6:08.74+1:49.44
4798
FLÖRKE, Philipp
 Riot Racing TSV-Wetterburg6:14.08+1:54.78
4876
WACHTER, Dominik
 6:21.15+2:01.85
4993
HOLCH, Tim
 Team Dosenbier6:22.42+2:03.12
5096
ADOLF, Thomas
 MSV Diehloer Berge6:41.77+2:22.47
5149
PINK, Jonas
 Majo Racing/ 6:47.16+2:27.86
5278
JAISCZOK, Alex
 Freeride Wetzlar6:50.34+2:31.04
5397
FELS, Lukas
 6:51.64+2:32.34
54104
BAUMGARTEN, Fabian
 Biketime RaceTeam6:58.43+2:39.13
5581
BURGER, Lukas
 Bike + More7:11.75+2:52.45
56103
RIEMER, Arvid
 Biketime RaceTeam7:30.29+3:10.99
E1 Guest
1311
LOOS, Alexander
 4:38.70---
2310
HÖRETH, Dominik
 Team Green Dh. Racing4:42.94+0:04.24
3341
JUNKER, Eric
 IK-PivotCyclesGermany4:45.90+0:07.20
4342
HEITMÜLLER, Henry
 Bergziegen Factory Racing4:48.07+0:09.37
5293
RÖHRL, Michael
 Team Peroni4:49.85+0:11.15
6344
KOHL, Johannes
 laface-bikes.de Team4:51.06+0:12.36
7328
WETZEL, Erik
 RSV Nordhausen4:51.16+0:12.46
8319
STREHL, Sebastian
 4:51.21+0:12.51
9281
GRANDEL, Uwe
 RSV Besigheim4:59.85+0:21.15
10320
MAYET, Patrick
 DoRADas of Hazard5:03.05+0:24.35
11292
KRAUSE, Max
 Team Peroni5:04.05+0:25.35
12314
FISCHER, Jonas
 MSC Wiesenbach5:04.06+0:25.36
13331
BIEDERMANN, Julian
 29er-Racing/ BSB Bayreuth5:04.85+0:26.15
14316
SINDERMANN, Daniel
 Specialized Workforce5:05.46+0:26.76
15318
DOROW, Michael
 Wheels over Frankfurt e.V./ MaJo-Racing5:06.43+0:27.73
16326
SCHULTE, David
 Trailhouse Bayreuth5:06.66+0:27.96
17373
HENS, Felix
 POLYGON Gravity Squad5:08.98+0:30.28
18275
KRETZSCHMAR, Dirk
 Grobmotoriker Enduro Team5:10.78+0:32.08
19246
SCHNAU, Jan
 Fahrrad Fahrwerk, Rad & Tat Tübingen5:12.40+0:33.70
20255
GINSCHEL, Florian
 5:12.99+0:34.29
21280
ZIEGLER, Florian
 5:15.22+0:36.52
22315
AFFOLTER, Peter
 Radl-laden Bayreuth5:16.28+0:37.58
23290
MÜNSTER, Manuel
 ENDUROCKERS RACING TEAM5:17.03+0:38.33
24260
SCHUBERT, Clemens
 Schnitzelboys Enduro Team5:20.47+0:41.77
25269
LAUTNER, Felix
 Trailhouse5:21.58+0:42.88
26291
KÜMMERLE, Tobias
 5:22.19+0:43.49
27330
GEHLEN, Philipp
 5:22.27+0:43.57
28304
GOLLER, David
 Radl-laden Bayreuth5:22.28+0:43.58
29323
DRESCHER, Maximilian
 5:23.46+0:44.76
30289
DIETERICH, Bernd
 Team Freesmile.de5:26.08+0:47.38
31369
DINGELDEIN, Lorenz
 5:27.13+0:48.43
32321
HIRSCH, Olaf
 Sportjugendreisen.de5:27.75+0:49.05
33337
WESSELS, Tim
 5:28.24+0:49.54
34335
SCHUBERT, Rene
 5:28.68+0:49.98
35253
SOWINSKI, Michael
 Fo Bike Connection5:29.47+0:50.77
36294
GLÄSSEL, Simon
 CUBE Fichtelmountains Racing Team/ SC-Wun5:30.13+0:51.43
37284
JAHNKE, Ronald
 5:30.68+0:51.98
38313
RIPPL, Jannik
 5:30.99+0:52.29
39302
FORSTER, Felix
 Team Pauls Bikeshop SV Büchel5:31.00+0:52.30
40286
RAMSTER, Daniel
 RVC Trieb5:31.66+0:52.96
41299
VOLK, Julian
 JMP Racing Team5:31.68+0:52.98
42273
HEINSTEIN, Dominik
 Ghost / Radio active Racing Pegnitz5:34.98+0:56.28
43257
HEUBERGER, Daniel
 Fhrdfhrn5:36.77+0:58.07
44338
UEBERSCHÄR, Maximilian
 5:40.61+1:01.91
45264
TIETZ, Oliver
 Krähenberg eV5:42.15+1:03.45
46305
HAERING, Bastian
 5:43.08+1:04.38
47279
BLANK, Christian
 Ihr Fahrradprofi5:44.24+1:05.54
48252
STUMMVOLL, Daniel
 FO Bike Connection5:45.26+1:06.56
49266
RUDOLPH, Michael
 Treuenbrietzener Krähenberg e.V.5:46.11+1:07.41
50256
ROTH, Max
 EsNos / TV Hegensberg Radsport5:46.54+1:07.84
51258
SCHMIDT, Johannes
 MTB Neumarkt5:46.79+1:08.09
52259
KELTSCH, Patrick
 5:49.07+1:10.37
53301
HAPP, Florian
 Team Pauls Bikeshop SV Büchel5:49.82+1:11.12
54307
MAERTINS, Johannes
 5:50.04+1:11.34
55297
ROTHENBACH, Christian
 Gluggerla-Racing-Team / MSC-Fränkische-S5:51.32+1:12.62
56298
SEMMANN, Sebastian
 Schnitzelboys Enduro Team5:51.79+1:13.09
57248
PUTTICH, Paul
 CVJM Arzberg5:53.20+1:14.50
58339
KRANEFUSS, Paul
 5:55.36+1:16.66
59345
SCHMITT, Marc
 5:55.50+1:16.80
60327
JÄGER, Jens
 Marathon Ibbenbüren5:56.82+1:18.12
61332
RIECHWALD, Lukas
 los lappos freeride6:00.73+1:22.03
62336
MÄNNEL, Thomas
 Team Vogtland Bike e.V.6:04.58+1:25.88
63263
HEISIG, Benedikt
 Lifefood-Sports.de6:05.71+1:27.01
64312
FIEDLER, Markus
 Endurockers Racing Team6:07.19+1:28.49
65283
BECKENBAUER, Matthias
 6:08.97+1:30.27
66333
LAWROW, Ronny
 Steinwald Racing Team6:09.84+1:31.14
67391
SCHMIDT, Lars
 6:09.92+1:31.22
68303
PÖTZ, Pierre
 Team Pauls Bikeshop SV Büchel6:11.87+1:33.17
69387
D´ONOFRIO, Luca
 Rusticksolutions6:13.51+1:34.81
70372
KÖDEL, Jonas
 BikeSportBühne Bayreuth6:18.13+1:39.43
71324
BÄUMLER, Matthias
 6:28.17+1:49.47
72278
GREULICH, Jens
 Grobmotoriker6:30.52+1:51.82
73250
JOHANNSSON, Bjarne
 X-trails Haderslev6:34.03+1:55.33
74288
SCHLEICHER, Sebastian
 6:34.91+1:56.21
75261
HEMBERGER, Dietmar
 6:36.57+1:57.87
76268
STOPFER, Daniel
 Trailhouse6:40.77+2:02.07
77343
EICHELSDÖRFER, Felix
 6:42.77+2:04.07
78317
WEBER, Marco
 6:44.24+2:05.54
79322
GUHLE, Stefan
 Gravity Pilots6:45.48+2:06.78
80329
SCHLEICHER, Ludwig
 6:49.74+2:11.04
81249
POSCH, William
 X-trails Haderslev6:56.33+2:17.63
82386
KOWARK, Daniel
 6:58.50+2:19.80
83251
VOGLER, Peter
 Voigaßamateure7:08.21+2:29.51
84308
SÜPPEL, Luca
 FM Enduro Team7:08.53+2:29.83
85309
FREITAG, Rainer
 Endurockers Racing Team7:26.05+2:47.35
86244
SCHRÖPPEL, Volker
 FWBM7:51.70+3:13.00
87285
WITTMANN, Franz
 8:02.54+3:23.84
88282
WOLF, Michael
 IBC DIMB Racing Team8:23.84+3:45.14

Stage 4

E1 Woman
1200
RICHTER, Raphaela
 Radon Magura Factory/ BSB Bayreuth1:51.31---
2173
NABER, Tanja
 HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW1:56.22+0:04.91
3196
KIESEWETTER, Cindy
 ProBikeTeam Schöneck2:04.15+0:12.84
4176
GROSSE, Hilke
 2:05.06+0:13.75
5172
NELEN, Kristien
 Team Fietsshop Uitgeest2:05.90+0:14.59
6194
PAULUSCH, Nicole
 TV Redwitz2:08.86+0:17.55
7174
DOBNIK, Frauke
 Halde Haniel MTB e.V.2:10.16+0:18.85
8195
STARK, Romy
 ENDUROCKERS RACING TEAM2:14.63+0:23.32
9175
BONNEKESSEL, Daniela
 SG Niederhausen-Birkenbeul2:16.89+0:25.58
10177
DAUVE, Sandra
 Teutobiker2:17.99+0:26.68
11182
WEINKE, Stefanie
 Ihr Fahrradprofi2:18.02+0:26.71
12192
LOHBUSCH, Larissa
 MTBC Düsseldorf e.V2:18.96+0:27.65
13185
WOLF, Alexandra
 Team Metal Motion Bikes2:20.55+0:29.24
14178
BAUDZUS, Barbara
 2:20.73+0:29.42
15180
ZEITSCHEL, Laura
 Mile Multisport2:20.84+0:29.53
16181
HOLITZKA, Josefine
 Local Outerwear / BMCC Mannheim e.V.2:25.50+0:34.19
17179
RÖSCH, Laura
 HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW2:29.47+0:38.16
18190
FLESSNER, Xenia
 2:29.55+0:38.24
19186
MILLER, Corrine
 Der Fahrradladen2:34.20+0:42.89
20193
SANWALD, Sonja
 2:42.41+0:51.10
21189
KÄLBERER, Claudia
 Bun°GuardRacingTeam/ IBC DIMB RacingTeam2:45.75+0:54.44
22188
SIEPRATH, Sonja
 2:55.84+1:04.53
23187
EHLERS, Katja
 Ihr Fahrradprofi3:07.04+1:15.73
24199
BAUR, Regina
 Gravity Pilots4:44.38+2:53.07
E1 Beginner
1201
SCHIPPERS, Michael
 ZfH Uni Marburg1:50.89---
2203
ELSÄSSER, Dominik
 1:50.90+0:00.01
3202
KAUTZ, Domenic
 BunGuard Racing Team / DIMB Racing Team1:51.32+0:00.43
4206
SÄNGER, Georg
 Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew1:56.43+0:05.54
5207
SCHMIDT, Sascha
 1:57.24+0:06.35
6209
KEIM, Maximilian
 1:58.45+0:07.56
7214
BABIN, Maximilian
 Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew1:58.46+0:07.57
8213
HARTMANN, Benedikt
 1:58.64+0:07.75
9211
OCKERT, Felix
 Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew2:02.01+0:11.12
10205
HERBERHOLT, Daniel
 2:02.07+0:11.18
11212
JUNG, Kilian
 2:05.58+0:14.69
12204
SÄNGER, Richard
 Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew2:10.29+0:19.40
13361
HEBROK, Florian
 RIDERS4FUN2:11.53+0:20.64
14225
HORN, Oliver
 2:12.62+0:21.73
15217
PETIDIS, Janni
 MTBC Düsseldorf2:13.16+0:22.27
16390
MÜLLER, Fabian
 2:13.27+0:22.38
17215
SEITZ, Cornelius
 2:15.00+0:24.11
18221
WROBBEL, Sam
 BunGuard Racing Team2:15.10+0:24.21
19208
WEINERT, Frank
 runnamachtmehrspaß2:19.39+0:28.50
20222
MEYER, Daniel
 RIDERS4FUN2:20.51+0:29.62
21218
KOCH, Christian
 2:24.03+0:33.14
22231
HORN, Benjamin
 2:24.51+0:33.62
23230
EVERS, Jürgen
 2:39.00+0:48.11
24223
NIKOLEI, Stefan
 3:11.99+1:21.10
25220
BEER, Wolfgang
 RSV Concordia Windischeschenbach3:23.80+1:32.91
E1 Super Senior
1154