Baboons GmbH | |
|
Pos | No. | Name | Time | Behind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stage 1 | ||||||
MEN / UOMINI | Under 21 | ||||||
1 | 190 | DAILLY, ADRIEN | Lapierre Gravity Republic | 9:10.33 | --- | |
2 | 192 | CLAQUIN, SEBASTIEN | Rocky Mountain Urge BP | 9:19.46 | +0:09.13 | |
3 | 193 | JOHNSON, LEIGH | Marin Stans Enduro Team | 9:29.95 | +0:19.62 | |
4 | 196 | TRABAC, ELLIOT | Scott SR Suntour Enduro | 9:30.62 | +0:20.29 | |
5 | 194 | PERSAK, VID | 9:31.59 | +0:21.26 | ||
6 | 213 | WRIGHT, KEEGAN | 9:35.22 | +0:24.89 | ||
7 | 200 | ESCRIOU, VALENTIN | 9:39.30 | +0:28.97 | ||
8 | 209 | SCHEMMEL, DANIEL | Cube Action Team | 9:41.92 | +0:31.59 | |
9 | 223 | BRUDER, LUCAS | 9:50.66 | +0:40.33 | ||
10 | 201 | DENIAUD, YOUN | 9:52.56 | +0:42.23 | ||
11 | 195 | BURNS, PEDRO | Ibis Cycles Enduro Race | 9:52.87 | +0:42.54 | |
12 | 205 | TRABAC, THEOTIM | Lac Blanc COMMENCAL | 9:55.30 | +0:44.97 | |
13 | 199 | HEAP, ELLIOTT | Chain Reaction Cycles PayPal | 9:55.53 | +0:45.20 | |
14 | 225 | LLEBA, MAXIME | 9:55.90 | +0:45.57 | ||
15 | 207 | TORRALBA GARASA, GABRIEL | MS Mondraker | 10:00.31 | +0:49.98 | |
16 | 204 | PERNET, GATIEN | Commençal Vallnord Enduro | 10:03.26 | +0:52.93 | |
17 | 227 | OXLEY, NIAL | 10:03.39 | +0:53.06 | ||
18 | 198 | MÜLLER, IGOR | RideUP.ch Lapierre Suisse Enduro Team | 10:04.77 | +0:54.44 | |
19 | 237 | SANZ CASADEVALL, GUILLEM | 10:06.21 | +0:55.88 | ||
20 | 217 | INVERNIZZI, SIMONE | 10:08.44 | +0:58.11 | ||
21 | 215 | CARTERS, DREW | 10:09.55 | +0:59.22 | ||
22 | 220 | BRULAS, VALENTIN | 10:10.72 | +1:00.39 | ||
23 | 231 | TAYLOR, IAN | 10:13.32 | +1:02.99 | ||
24 | 206 | CUELLAR-PRIMOT, ALEXI | MS Mondraker | 10:15.27 | +1:04.94 | |
25 | 249 | THOMAS, JEAN | 10:17.05 | +1:06.72 | ||
26 | 221 | DONZICA, ADRIEN | 10:17.26 | +1:06.93 | ||
27 | 197 | SECONDI, NATHAN | 10:17.44 | +1:07.11 | ||
28 | 251 | LUCAS, COLE | 10:17.93 | +1:07.60 | ||
29 | 226 | KLINGENBERG, THOMAS | 10:19.28 | +1:08.95 | ||
30 | 240 | BIANCHI, LUIGI | 10:22.83 | +1:12.50 | ||
31 | 212 | RONZON, ERWIN | Team CMC Cycling Experience | 10:22.86 | +1:12.53 | |
32 | 222 | DANDA, MAXIME | 10:23.01 | +1:12.68 | ||
33 | 219 | BLAHA, VOJTECH | 10:25.76 | +1:15.43 | ||
34 | 216 | CRIGHTON-POLI, VINICIO | 10:28.38 | +1:18.05 | ||
35 | 236 | MÜLLER, JÉRÔME | 10:28.40 | +1:18.07 | ||
36 | 224 | DAUMAS, THEO | 10:29.46 | +1:19.13 | ||
37 | 248 | PRENEZ, THOMAS | 10:29.63 | +1:19.30 | ||
38 | 214 | LAVELLE, CONOR | 10:30.39 | +1:20.06 | ||
39 | 191 | CALLAGHAN, KILLIAN | 10:31.75 | +1:21.42 | ||
40 | 241 | LEVRA, ALESSANDRO | 10:31.79 | +1:21.46 | ||
41 | 211 | ZOPPELLI, ALESSANDRO | Team CMC Cycling Experience | 10:37.08 | +1:26.75 | |
42 | 250 | SEIMETZ, ADRIEN | 10:41.04 | +1:30.71 | ||
43 | 235 | CADUFF, RONNY | 10:52.41 | +1:42.08 | ||
44 | 254 | HARRISON, JOE | 10:58.28 | +1:47.95 | ||
45 | 230 | PHELAN, RUAIRI | 11:02.51 | +1:52.18 | ||
46 | 245 | SITTA, DOMINIQUE | 11:05.57 | +1:55.24 | ||
47 | 234 | WALLACE, SCOTT | 11:08.54 | +1:58.21 | ||
48 | 239 | MARTINELLI, SIMONE | 11:11.72 | +2:01.39 | ||
49 | 255 | LLOYD, PETER | 11:12.08 | +2:01.75 | ||
50 | 232 | KEELING, CHRISTOPHER | 11:12.30 | +2:01.97 | ||
51 | 242 | TERRAROSSA, IGOR | 11:22.96 | +2:12.63 | ||
52 | 257 | PILCHNER, FALK | 11:28.14 | +2:17.81 | ||
53 | 258 | NEUMANN, CHRISTOPHER | 11:31.34 | +2:21.01 | ||
54 | 253 | ADSETT, JOE | 11:38.29 | +2:27.96 | ||
55 | 246 | DUARTE, MATEO | 11:49.08 | +2:38.75 | ||
56 | 252 | KEEN, JAMES | 12:09.95 | +2:59.62 | ||
57 | 210 | GARBUIO, RICCARDO | Team CMC Cycling Experience | 12:23.12 | +3:12.79 | |
58 | 228 | TOPLISS, JIM | 13:12.24 | +4:01.91 | ||
59 | 244 | CASTELLANI, SIMONE | 13:23.14 | +4:12.81 | ||
60 | 256 | ROBERTON, ALEXANDER | 14:00.44 | +4:50.11 | ||
61 | 203 | RUFFRAY, MATHIEU | Commençal Vallnord Enduro | 14:21.34 | +5:11.01 | |
62 | 238 | SARDONE, JACOPO | 15:21.51 | +6:11.18 | ||
63 | 208 | MADEREGGER, KEVIN | GHOST Factory Racing RIOT | 19:27.62 | +10:17.29 | |
64 | 247 | COTTET, ANTOINE | 21:17.04 | +12:06.71 | ||
MEN / UOMINI | Master | ||||||
1 | 344 | AMOUR, KARIM | 9:55.27 | --- | ||
2 | 346 | PAGE, NIGEL | Chain Reaction Cycles PayPal | 10:15.58 | +0:20.31 | |
3 | 365 | GREENWOOD, DAN | 10:25.48 | +0:30.21 | ||
4 | 350 | HAULET, VINCENT | 10:27.22 | +0:31.95 | ||
5 | 348 | BARCONS, CARLES | 10:35.80 | +0:40.53 | ||
6 | 345 | BRODERICK, MICHAEL | 10:35.88 | +0:40.61 | ||
7 | 371 | ROTA, STEFANO | 10:48.79 | +0:53.52 | ||
8 | 374 | VAN HATERD, WILFRED | 10:55.78 | +1:00.51 | ||
9 | 349 | CIZINSKY, MILAN | GHOST Factory Racing RIOT | 10:56.13 | +1:00.86 | |
10 | 369 | SUDUPE, MIKEL | 11:04.28 | +1:09.01 | ||
11 | 352 | HARPER, JAIME | 11:09.13 | +1:13.86 | ||
12 | 382 | TAGLIAFERRI, MARCO | 11:17.53 | +1:22.26 | ||
13 | 384 | BRUNATTI, MASSIMO | 11:20.52 | +1:25.25 | ||
14 | 387 | GAMBELUNGHE, GIAMPAOLO | 11:25.75 | +1:30.48 | ||
15 | 355 | ABATE, EMMANUEL | 11:29.47 | +1:34.20 | ||
16 | 383 | SABBIA, ANDREA | 11:37.54 | +1:42.27 | ||
17 | 385 | COCCHI, GERMANO | 11:43.99 | +1:48.72 | ||
18 | 377 | BLANC, GÉRARD | 11:52.33 | +1:57.06 | ||
19 | 376 | CROMMENTUYN, ROBBERT | 11:59.65 | +2:04.38 | ||
20 | 354 | STUTTARD, HOWARD | TWOTWO Gravity Racing | 12:00.58 | +2:05.31 | |
21 | 378 | DOYLE, SIMON | 12:05.20 | +2:09.93 | ||
22 | 356 | KANGAS, MIKA | 12:05.38 | +2:10.11 | ||
23 | 353 | COLLINS, STEPHEN | 12:07.06 | +2:11.79 | ||
24 | 368 | CARUSO, GIANLUCA | 12:13.45 | +2:18.18 | ||
25 | 391 | PAGNINI, GILBERTO | 12:19.14 | +2:23.87 | ||
26 | 386 | GASPARELLA, GIACOMO | 12:19.79 | +2:24.52 | ||
27 | 388 | BACCOLINI, MASSIMILIANO | 12:30.44 | +2:35.17 | ||
28 | 372 | MANERA, FRANCO | 12:33.71 | +2:38.44 | ||
29 | 375 | HUIBERTS, MARTIJN | 12:34.18 | +2:38.91 | ||
30 | 392 | DRAGO, CORRADO | 12:37.81 | +2:42.54 | ||
31 | 361 | PIRES, ARMANDO | 12:39.64 | +2:44.37 | ||
32 | 381 | DODSON, MARK | 12:54.64 | +2:59.37 | ||
33 | 363 | DUCKWORTH, KEV | 12:59.60 | +3:04.33 | ||
34 | 359 | JAGGY, RAPHAEL | 13:06.00 | +3:10.73 | ||
35 | 362 | SOUSA, PAULO | 13:20.54 | +3:25.27 | ||
36 | 390 | ROMANINI, GIOVANNI | 13:25.81 | +3:30.54 | ||
37 | 367 | PARENZI, MASSIMO | 13:40.75 | +3:45.48 | ||
38 | 360 | COSTA, LUIS | 14:14.15 | +4:18.88 | ||
39 | 373 | REBELO, ALEXANDRE | 14:18.16 | +4:22.89 | ||
40 | 379 | FABB, ALI | 14:58.02 | +5:02.75 | ||
41 | 358 | CIAMBRONE, ROBERTO | Team Airoh Ion Santa Cruz | 15:53.08 | +5:57.81 | |
42 | 380 | GILKES, JONATHAN | 16:50.09 | +6:54.82 | ||
MEN / UOMINI | ||||||
1 | 1 | RUDE, RICHARD | Yeti Fox Shox | 8:52.85 | --- | |
2 | 31 | HILL, SAMUEL | Chain Reaction Cycles PayPal | 9:07.96 | +0:15.11 | |
3 | 10 | CALLAGHAN, GREGORY | Cube Action Team | 9:14.10 | +0:21.25 | |
4 | 23 | CURE, ALEXANDRE | Rocky Mountain Urge BP | 9:14.43 | +0:21.58 | |
5 | 7 | LAU, NICOLAS | Cube Action Team | 9:14.83 | +0:21.98 | |
6 | 30 | WALLNER, ROBIN | Ibis Cycles Enduro Race | 9:15.69 | +0:22.84 | |
7 | 4 | NICOLAI, FLORIAN | Rocky Mountain Urge BP | 9:15.94 | +0:23.09 | |
8 | 20 | OTON, DAMIEN | Devinci Enduro Racing | 9:17.01 | +0:24.16 | |
9 | 22 | FERREIRO, ANTONIO | 9:18.67 | +0:25.82 | ||
10 | 32 | MELAMED, JESSE | Rocky Mountain Urge BP | 9:18.92 | +0:26.07 | |
11 | 8 | BARNES, JOE | Canyon Factory Enduro Team | 9:21.32 | +0:28.47 | |
12 | 105 | MASTERS, EDWARD | 9:21.43 | +0:28.58 | ||
13 | 11 | BAILLY-MAITRE, FRANCOIS | BMC Factory Trailcrew | 9:21.58 | +0:28.73 | |
14 | 41 | VEZINA, MCKAY | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | 9:21.83 | +0:28.98 | |
15 | 3 | CLEMENTZ, JEROME | Cannondale | 9:23.42 | +0:30.57 | |
16 | 21 | GALY, THEO | Devinci Enduro Racing | 9:24.79 | +0:31.94 | |
17 | 94 | PESENTI, MARCELLO | Team Airoh Ion Santa Cruz | 9:25.70 | +0:32.85 | |
18 | 17 | LAPEYRIE, THOMAS | SUNN | 9:26.54 | +0:33.69 | |
19 | 27 | BLENKINSOP, SAMUEL | 9:27.75 | +0:34.90 | ||
20 | 268 | MENJOU, IRENEE | 9:28.78 | +0:35.93 | ||
21 | 81 | BROSNAN, TROY | Specialized | 9:29.02 | +0:36.17 | |
22 | 40 | BENOIT, CLÉMENT | 9:29.21 | +0:36.36 | ||
23 | 28 | KEENE, CURTIS | Specialized Racing | 9:29.23 | +0:36.38 | |
24 | 12 | CARLSON, JOSHUA | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | 9:30.04 | +0:37.19 | |
25 | 57 | LEHIKOINEN, MATTI | 9:30.63 | +0:37.78 | ||
26 | 19 | REGNIER, BRYAN | 9:30.96 | +0:38.11 | ||
27 | 107 | MOIR, JACK | 9:31.61 | +0:38.76 | ||
28 | 13 | ABSALON, REMY | Scott SR Suntour Enduro | 9:32.22 | +0:39.37 | |
29 | 45 | PROKOP, MICHAL | GHOST Factory Racing RIOT | 9:32.27 | +0:39.42 | |
30 | 15 | GRAVES, JARED | Specialized Racing | 9:32.31 | +0:39.46 | |
31 | 25 | GAUVIN, RÉMI | Rocky Mountain Urge BP | 9:32.44 | +0:39.59 | |
32 | 34 | MAY, LUDOVIC | Canyon Factory Enduro Team | 9:34.22 | +0:41.37 | |
33 | 33 | NATION, JOSEPH | 9:34.67 | +0:41.82 | ||
34 | 5 | VOUILLOZ, NICOLAS | Lapierre Gravity Republic | 9:35.04 | +0:42.19 | |
35 | 29 | GEORGES, PIERRE-CHARLES | Lac Blanc COMMENCAL | 9:35.74 | +0:42.89 | |
36 | 120 | SERVANT, CAMILLE | 9:38.90 | +0:46.05 | ||
37 | 133 | WIGHT, SPENCER | 9:41.33 | +0:48.48 | ||
38 | 87 | WILDHABER, GUSTAV | Cube Action Team | 9:41.34 | +0:48.49 | |
39 | 18 | WILDHABER, RENE | Trek Factory Racing | 9:41.50 | +0:48.65 | |
40 | 106 | CHAPMAN, RUPERT | 9:42.09 | +0:49.24 | ||
41 | 110 | OSTROSKI, PETER | 9:43.14 | +0:50.29 | ||
42 | 39 | KELLEY, CODY | Yeti Fox Shox | 9:43.33 | +0:50.48 | |
43 | 44 | MOYNIHAN, LIAM | 9:44.10 | +0:51.25 | ||
44 | 143 | KANGAS, ALEXANDER | 9:45.41 | +0:52.56 | ||
45 | 109 | JOHANSEN, ZAKARIAS | 9:45.65 | +0:52.80 | ||
46 | 35 | STUTTARD, MATHEW | TWOTWO Gravity Racing | 9:46.08 | +0:53.23 | |
47 | 325 | BERNET, JONAS | 9:46.43 | +0:53.58 | ||
48 | 47 | RAVANEL, CEDRIC | Commençal Vallnord Enduro | 9:47.03 | +0:54.18 | |
49 | 37 | SMITH, JOSEPH | Chain Reaction Cycles PayPal | 9:47.31 | +0:54.46 | |
50 | 64 | OGET, LUDOVIC | 9:47.33 | +0:54.48 | ||
51 | 51 | TEJCHMAN, PJEMEK | 9:48.33 | +0:55.48 | ||
52 | 59 | HUTCHENS, CHRIS | 9:48.78 | +0:55.93 | ||
53 | 80 | ATHERTON, DAN | Trek Factory Racing | 9:48.96 | +0:56.11 | |
54 | 38 | GRACIA, CEDRIC | 9:49.71 | +0:56.86 | ||
55 | 14 | SCOTT, MARK | Santa Cruz x SRAM | 9:50.45 | +0:57.60 | |
56 | 124 | MEILINK, DANIEL | 9:51.89 | +0:59.04 | ||
57 | 26 | GARAY, IAGO | Santa Cruz x SRAM | 9:52.07 | +0:59.22 | |
58 | 83 | JOHNSTON, CHRIS | 9:54.84 | +1:01.99 | ||
59 | 54 | WILLIAMS, ROBERT | Marin Stans Enduro Team | 9:55.04 | +1:02.19 | |
60 | 76 | REISER, TOBIAS | 9:55.13 | +1:02.28 | ||
61 | 62 | TORDO, DIMITRI | 9:55.66 | +1:02.81 | ||
62 | 115 | SCHOLZ, FABIAN | 9:55.98 | +1:03.13 | ||
63 | 116 | POMBO, EMANUEL | 9:56.32 | +1:03.47 | ||
64 | 136 | ARNAUD, QUENTIN | 9:56.67 | +1:03.82 | ||
65 | 52 | FORREST, GARY | Ibis Cycles Enduro Race | 9:56.92 | +1:04.07 | |
66 | 85 | BRON, KILIAN | SUNN | 9:57.58 | +1:04.73 | |
67 | 259 | QUERE, NICOLAS | 9:57.79 | +1:04.94 | ||
68 | 36 | WOLFE, DANIEL | 9:58.24 | +1:05.39 | ||
69 | 60 | LUPATO, ALEX | 9:58.94 | +1:06.09 | ||
70 | 56 | LEWIS, JOSHUA | 9:59.18 | +1:06.33 | ||
71 | 167 | KILMURRAY, CHRIS | 9:59.65 | +1:06.80 | ||
72 | 82 | NEETHLING, ANDREW | Polygon UR | 9:59.86 | +1:07.01 | |
73 | 55 | COUSINIÉ, FABIEN | Polygon UR | 10:00.30 | +1:07.45 | |
74 | 49 | BRETAS, ANDRE LUIZ RAMOS | 10:00.57 | +1:07.72 | ||
75 | 78 | BROOKES, MARTYN | 10:01.52 | +1:08.67 | ||
76 | 97 | DE COL, MARCO | Team CMC Cycling Experience | 10:01.59 | +1:08.74 | |
77 | 130 | FLOCKHART, SAM | 10:02.08 | +1:09.23 | ||
78 | 66 | STOCK, JAMES | 10:02.73 | +1:09.88 | ||
79 | 156 | PETER, STEFAN | 10:02.97 | +1:10.12 | ||
80 | 58 | KEEBLE SMITH, CHRIS | Marin Stans Enduro Team | 10:03.63 | +1:10.78 | |
81 | 74 | GALLAGHER, CHRISTOPHER | 10:04.16 | +1:11.31 | ||
82 | 128 | BLAIR, LACHLAN | 10:04.20 | +1:11.35 | ||
83 | 102 | MUELLER, TOBIAS | GHOST Factory Racing RIOT | 10:04.25 | +1:11.40 | |
84 | 70 | VAXELAIRE, PIERRE-LUC | 10:04.40 | +1:11.55 | ||
85 | 119 | GASPAR, GONÇALO | 10:05.96 | +1:13.11 | ||
86 | 326 | SKANT, GERD | 10:06.25 | +1:13.40 | ||
87 | 114 | LUPATO, DENNY | 10:06.30 | +1:13.45 | ||
88 | 265 | GAMENARA, ANDREA | 10:06.61 | +1:13.76 | ||
89 | 108 | GOLAY, FLORIAN | 10:06.86 | +1:14.01 | ||
90 | 125 | SHUCKSMITH, SAMUEL | 10:07.97 | +1:15.12 | ||
91 | 262 | SOTTOCORNOLA, DAVIDE | 10:09.40 | +1:16.55 | ||
92 | 73 | PUTZENLECHNER, LEONHARD | 10:09.98 | +1:17.13 | ||
93 | 168 | JONES, CHARLES | 10:10.16 | +1:17.31 | ||
94 | 72 | REISER, MARKUS | 10:11.29 | +1:18.44 | ||
95 | 341 | LACASTE, CÉDRIC | 10:11.37 | +1:18.52 | ||
96 | 75 | MAES, TOM | GT Wallonia Enduro Team | 10:11.71 | +1:18.86 | |
97 | 61 | ROBERTS, ED | 10:12.06 | +1:19.21 | ||
98 | 340 | LACASTE, LOÏC | 10:12.88 | +1:20.03 | ||
99 | 148 | WALDER, PHILIP | 10:13.10 | +1:20.25 | ||
100 | 159 | GOTTSCHALL, DANIEL | 10:13.92 | +1:21.07 | ||
101 | 79 | AXELSSON, DAVID | 10:14.13 | +1:21.28 | ||
102 | 48 | MCGUINNIS, ALEXANDER | 10:14.50 | +1:21.65 | ||
103 | 144 | POLONI, TOBIA | 10:14.65 | +1:21.80 | ||
104 | 67 | MAGIS, JOHNNY | GT Wallonia Enduro Team | 10:14.94 | +1:22.09 | |
105 | 306 | BERTA, MATTEO | 10:15.00 | +1:22.15 | ||
106 | 99 | VON WURSTEMBERGER, ALOIS | Norco Enduro Racing | 10:15.80 | +1:22.95 | |
107 | 46 | GAILLOT, BAPTISTE | 10:16.13 | +1:23.28 | ||
108 | 101 | BAHLER, JONAS | Norco Enduro Racing | 10:16.48 | +1:23.63 | |
109 | 100 | OPPLIGER, TIMOTHÉE | Norco Enduro Racing | 10:16.59 | +1:23.74 | |
110 | 274 | SHUCKSMITH, PHILIP | 10:17.90 | +1:25.05 | ||
111 | 132 | PAYNE, RICHARD | 10:18.08 | +1:25.23 | ||
112 | 65 | MCCOMB, NATHAN | 10:18.42 | +1:25.57 | ||
113 | 280 | SCHULER, MIKE | 10:18.99 | +1:26.14 | ||
114 | 285 | BUFFAT, ARNAUD | 10:19.17 | +1:26.32 | ||
115 | 69 | WHILES, NIKKI | Marin Stans Enduro Team | 10:19.83 | +1:26.98 | |
116 | 118 | ZUZARTE REIS, JOÃO | 10:20.24 | +1:27.39 | ||
117 | 63 | SCHUMANN, MAX | 10:21.49 | +1:28.64 | ||
118 | 169 | COATES, IAN | 10:21.68 | +1:28.83 | ||
119 | 68 | FIDALGO, MARCO | 10:22.34 | +1:29.49 | ||
120 | 270 | BRUWIERE, OLIVIER | 10:22.60 | +1:29.75 | ||
121 | 331 | ESSLINGER, ARTHUR | 10:22.94 | +1:30.09 | ||
122 | 43 | BORGES, JOSE | 10:24.03 | +1:31.18 | ||
123 | 96 | ZORTEA, NICOLA | Team CMC Cycling Experience | 10:24.85 | +1:32.00 | |
124 | 287 | MAIO, JEREMIAS GABRIEL | 10:26.11 | +1:33.26 | ||
125 | 149 | MÜLLER, ISMAËL | 10:26.31 | +1:33.46 | ||
126 | 314 | EVANS, DARREN | 10:26.66 | +1:33.81 | ||
127 | 163 | LUDENIA, DAVID | 10:26.71 | +1:33.86 | ||
128 | 295 | KORDEZ, ROBERT | 10:26.78 | +1:33.93 | ||
129 | 155 | GUIGOZ, YAN | 10:26.87 | +1:34.02 | ||
130 | 282 | KÄGI, MARTIN | 10:26.89 | +1:34.04 | ||
131 | 182 | BERNARDI, BENJAMIN | 10:28.38 | +1:35.53 | ||
132 | 266 | GUGLIELMUCCI, LUCA | 10:28.39 | +1:35.54 | ||
133 | 178 | MARFURT, SILVAN | 10:28.62 | +1:35.77 | ||
134 | 2 | BAREL, FABIEN | Canyon Factory Enduro Team | 10:29.01 | +1:36.16 | |
135 | 269 | SAINT-PATRICE, DAMIEN | 10:31.02 | +1:38.17 | ||
136 | 263 | GAMBERI, MARVIN RAY | 10:31.23 | +1:38.38 | ||
137 | 153 | WEBER, BALZ | 10:31.75 | +1:38.90 | ||
138 | 154 | HEULE, RAPHAEL | 10:32.49 | +1:39.64 | ||
139 | 117 | MARTINS, RUBEN | 10:32.76 | +1:39.91 | ||
140 | 271 | VITKO, MATEJ | 10:34.01 | +1:41.16 | ||
141 | 303 | ANGELINI, MICHEL | 10:36.22 | +1:43.37 | ||
142 | 185 | FOLCHI, MATTIA | 10:37.19 | +1:44.34 | ||
143 | 315 | ZIETSMAN, MARTIN | 10:37.82 | +1:44.97 | ||
144 | 147 | DE BELLA, DAVIDE | 10:38.61 | +1:45.76 | ||
145 | 264 | PIRAZZOLI, ANDREA | 10:39.03 | +1:46.18 | ||
146 | 313 | BLACK, GAVIN | 10:39.04 | +1:46.19 | ||
147 | 293 | PARDAL, MIGUEL | 10:39.58 | +1:46.73 | ||
148 | 286 | ROSSE, JULIEN | 10:40.15 | +1:47.30 | ||
149 | 145 | D'AROMA, GIOVANNI | 10:40.98 | +1:48.13 | ||
150 | 299 | BASSO, ALESSANDRO | 10:41.01 | +1:48.16 | ||
151 | 177 | SCHLICKEL, JANNIK | 10:41.19 | +1:48.34 | ||
152 | 183 | URIARTE URRUTIA, MARKEL | 10:41.89 | +1:49.04 | ||
153 | 121 | PACCARD, YOANN | 10:42.65 | +1:49.80 | ||
154 | 135 | FRANCOGLIO, ULYSSE | 10:43.86 | +1:51.01 | ||
155 | 71 | WILCOX, STUART | 10:44.36 | +1:51.51 | ||
156 | 297 | ALTHUSSER, CORENTIN | 10:44.90 | +1:52.05 | ||
157 | 134 | CARREZ, CEDRIC | 10:44.91 | +1:52.06 | ||
158 | 275 | MAUNSELL, JONATHAN | 10:45.73 | +1:52.88 | ||
159 | 164 | MILWARD, MARK | 10:46.04 | +1:53.19 | ||
160 | 283 | SEPP, ALESSANDRO | 10:46.74 | +1:53.89 | ||
161 | 318 | BARBER, NICK | 10:47.21 | +1:54.36 | ||
162 | 311 | PINKERTON, GRAHAM | 10:47.25 | +1:54.40 | ||
163 | 276 | LETH, FREDERIK | 10:47.48 | +1:54.63 | ||
164 | 179 | TUPPURAINEN, VILLE | 10:47.68 | +1:54.83 | ||
165 | 188 | SHAYLER, BEN | 10:48.82 | +1:55.97 | ||
166 | 140 | LEGRAND, NICOLAS | 10:49.38 | +1:56.53 | ||
167 | 141 | LEHRY, PIERRE | 10:50.33 | +1:57.48 | ||
168 | 77 | CONNELL, GAVIN O | 10:50.55 | +1:57.70 | ||
169 | 279 | MOSLE, NIKLAUS | 10:51.05 | +1:58.20 | ||
170 | 291 | BARNIOL, JOSEP | 10:51.07 | +1:58.22 | ||
171 | 138 | MILLAUD, MARTIN | 10:52.75 | +1:59.90 | ||
172 | 161 | HNIDAK, JAKUB | 10:53.17 | +2:00.32 | ||
173 | 292 | PLANELLA, DAVID | 10:53.72 | +2:00.87 | ||
174 | 160 | BIWER, LUCA | 10:56.24 | +2:03.39 | ||
175 | 330 | SEGUY, MATTHIEU | 10:57.51 | +2:04.66 | ||
176 | 316 | CHANDLER, KANE | 10:57.64 | +2:04.79 | ||
177 | 296 | GAMS, PRIMOŽ | 10:57.84 | +2:04.99 | ||
178 | 131 | DICKENS, JAMES | 10:58.21 | +2:05.36 | ||
179 | 152 | SEIFERT, RONNY | 10:59.41 | +2:06.56 | ||
180 | 176 | HASTERT, DANIEL | 11:00.09 | +2:07.24 | ||
181 | 278 | PARGMANN, URS | 11:00.63 | +2:07.78 | ||
182 | 319 | GOODWIN, SIMON | 11:00.86 | +2:08.01 | ||
183 | 324 | HEIN, STEPHAN | 11:03.77 | +2:10.92 | ||
184 | 272 | KARPPINEN, HENRIK | 11:03.80 | +2:10.95 | ||
185 | 298 | PRENEZ, JULIEN | 11:05.66 | +2:12.81 | ||
186 | 305 | FRANCO, ALBERTO | 11:07.44 | +2:14.59 | ||
187 | 336 | GILLMANN, JEAN-NICOLAS | 11:09.72 | +2:16.87 | ||
188 | 123 | KURTZ, CYRILLE | 11:11.74 | +2:18.89 | ||
189 | 98 | ZENONE, LUCA | RideUP.ch Lapierre Suisse Enduro Team | 11:12.10 | +2:19.25 | |
190 | 333 | BLONDEL, ARNAUD | 11:16.46 | +2:23.61 | ||
191 | 157 | GRAF, DANIEL | 11:16.58 | +2:23.73 | ||
192 | 312 | PERRAS, KEN | 11:18.69 | +2:25.84 | ||
193 | 288 | EGUIGUREN RODRIGUEZ, MARTIN | 11:18.79 | +2:25.94 | ||
194 | 174 | HARNISCHFEGER, MAXIMILIAN | 11:21.34 | +2:28.49 | ||
195 | 307 | CAVALLINO, IVAN | 11:23.20 | +2:30.35 | ||
196 | 334 | PAGES, DAMIEN | 11:25.01 | +2:32.16 | ||
197 | 342 | CLAVERIE, ALEXANDRE | 11:28.63 | +2:35.78 | ||
198 | 338 | SOUCHEYRE, THOMAS | 11:32.33 | +2:39.48 | ||
199 | 173 | HENSS, ROUWEN | 11:33.37 | +2:40.52 | ||
200 | 273 | DAVIS, GARRETH | 11:34.74 | +2:41.89 | ||
201 | 332 | CAPELLE, REMI | 11:35.79 | +2:42.94 | ||
202 | 112 | GAMBIRASIO, VITTORIO | 11:35.85 | +2:43.00 | ||
203 | 343 | LADINE, GUILLAUME | 11:42.20 | +2:49.35 | ||
204 | 301 | SCAPPINI, ANDREA | 11:43.00 | +2:50.15 | ||
205 | 329 | KNUCHEL, JULIEN | 11:46.45 | +2:53.60 | ||
206 | 308 | CESARETTI, LORENZO | 11:49.43 | +2:56.58 | ||
207 | 302 | PALAZZI, MATTEO | 11:50.05 | +2:57.20 | ||
208 | 322 | TURNER, EWEN | 11:55.48 | +3:02.63 | ||
209 | 289 | BADIOLA GIL, AITOR | 11:56.35 | +3:03.50 | ||
210 | 335 | LOZACHMEUR, MICHAEL | 11:56.45 | +3:03.60 | ||
211 | 339 | SARAZIN, THIBAUT | 12:04.77 | +3:11.92 | ||
212 | 300 | NAFTALI, DANIEL | 12:06.65 | +3:13.80 | ||
213 | 304 | GUIDI, ANTONIO | 12:14.07 | +3:21.22 | ||
214 | 327 | HEIN, MICHAEL | 12:18.71 | +3:25.86 | ||
215 | 323 | METCALFE, SIMON | 12:21.41 | +3:28.56 | ||
216 | 104 | QUENTIN, STEPIEN | GT Wallonia Enduro Team | 12:22.15 | +3:29.30 | |
217 | 290 | CAPATAZ RUIZ DE ARBULO, DIEGO | 12:22.83 | +3:29.98 | ||
218 | 277 | GROSSEHAGENBROCK, GIACOMO | 12:24.68 | +3:31.83 | ||
219 | 175 | DESCH, FLORIAN | 12:28.89 | +3:36.04 | ||
220 | 309 | CAROLI, MASSIMILIANO | 12:47.12 | +3:54.27 | ||
221 | 171 | PRETTY, JAMES | 12:48.76 | +3:55.91 | ||
222 | 337 | PONCET, THIBAUT | 13:09.15 | +4:16.30 | ||
223 | 186 | LAVORE, CRISTIAN | 13:17.93 | +4:25.08 | ||
224 | 320 | HARRIS, JAMES | 13:50.28 | +4:57.43 | ||
225 | 294 | FERREIRA, JOSÉ | 14:30.82 | +5:37.97 | ||
226 | 317 | NORTON, SHANE | 14:52.91 | +6:00.06 | ||
227 | 180 | LEBERT, ALEXIS | 14:53.83 | +6:00.98 | ||
228 | 103 | THEATE, XAVIER | GT Wallonia Enduro Team | 24:17.12 | +15:24.27 | |
229 | 284 | CORFU, JULIEN | 29:07.51 | +20:14.66 | ||
230 | 126 | GRANT, KELAN | 45:09.05 | +36:16.20 | ||
WOMEN / DONNE | Under 21 | ||||||
1 | 449 | RICHTER, RAPHAELA | Radon Magura Factory Racing | 11:17.56 | --- | |
2 | 453 | DUVERT, JULIE | 11:31.46 | +0:13.90 | ||
3 | 454 | BERTA, MARTINA | 11:33.50 | +0:15.94 | ||
4 | 448 | MAUNSELL, LEAH | 11:59.83 | +0:42.27 | ||
5 | 451 | MELTON, ELENA | 12:28.29 | +1:10.73 | ||
6 | 452 | GILL, MARTHA | Marin Stans Enduro Team | 12:43.93 | +1:26.37 | |
7 | 450 | LAWTON, ABIGALE | 15:39.57 | +4:22.01 | ||
WOMEN / DONNE | ||||||
1 | 2 | RAVANEL, CECILE | Commençal Vallnord Enduro | 10:15.91 | --- | |
2 | 4 | COURDURIER, ISABEAU | SUNN | 10:34.32 | +0:18.41 | |
3 | 6 | GEHRIG, ANITA | Ibis Cycles Enduro Race | 10:49.42 | +0:33.51 | |
4 | 416 | LANTHIER NADEAU, ANDRÉANE | Rocky Mountain Urge BP | 10:51.57 | +0:35.66 | |
5 | 411 | GEHRIG, CAROLIN | Ibis Cycles Enduro Race | 10:58.76 | +0:42.85 | |
6 | 437 | PUGIN, MÉLANIE | 11:02.69 | +0:46.78 | ||
7 | 417 | MILLER, MIRANDA | 11:06.00 | +0:50.09 | ||
8 | 10 | WINTON, KATY | Trek Factory Racing | 11:15.75 | +0:59.84 | |
9 | 418 | PAULIN, LOUISE | Team Airoh Ion Santa Cruz | 11:19.19 | +1:03.28 | |
10 | 412 | BARAONA, BEX | 11:26.08 | +1:10.17 | ||
11 | 423 | POLICZKA, LISA | GHOST Factory Racing RIOT | 11:26.13 | +1:10.22 | |
12 | 5 | THOMA, INES | Canyon Factory Enduro Team | 11:31.81 | +1:15.90 | |
13 | 425 | SUCH, MORGANE | 11:33.21 | +1:17.30 | ||
14 | 414 | NOGUEIRA, CAMILA | 11:34.26 | +1:18.35 | ||
15 | 441 | BRÜCHLE, VERONIKA | 11:35.67 | +1:19.76 | ||
16 | 424 | KOEGLER, KERSTIN | BMC Factory Trailcrew | 11:36.28 | +1:20.37 | |
17 | 446 | SLACO, EMILY | 12:03.46 | +1:47.55 | ||
18 | 438 | MURIGNEUX, AXELLE | 12:04.02 | +1:48.11 | ||
19 | 415 | WURTH, ANTONIA | 12:09.22 | +1:53.31 | ||
20 | 426 | DE LEO, SARA | 12:11.01 | +1:55.10 | ||
21 | 413 | LEISHMAN, SARAH | Juliana X SRAM | 12:12.04 | +1:56.13 | |
22 | 420 | CAPPELLARI, CARINA | Radon Magura Factory Racing | 12:12.32 | +1:56.41 | |
23 | 428 | MULDOON, MICHELLE | 12:12.35 | +1:56.44 | ||
24 | 443 | RUTZ, LEA SALOMÈ | 12:12.85 | +1:56.94 | ||
25 | 436 | BÜCHI, MONIKA | 12:15.37 | +1:59.46 | ||
26 | 432 | NEWMAN, ROSLYNN | 12:20.38 | +2:04.47 | ||
27 | 430 | CHIDLEY, TRAHARN | 12:24.76 | +2:08.85 | ||
28 | 435 | FRANKL, STEPHANIE | 13:07.82 | +2:51.91 | ||
29 | 440 | MEZCUA-JENSEN, NINA | 13:12.02 | +2:56.11 | ||
30 | 442 | PASTORE, CHIARA | 13:12.82 | +2:56.91 | ||
31 | 433 | MCCONNELOUG, MARY | 13:41.58 | +3:25.67 | ||
32 | 431 | JORDAN, FAY | 13:58.09 | +3:42.18 | ||
Stage 2 | ||||||
MEN / UOMINI | Under 21 | ||||||
1 | 190 | DAILLY, ADRIEN | Lapierre Gravity Republic | 7:25.74 | --- | |
2 | 192 | CLAQUIN, SEBASTIEN | Rocky Mountain Urge BP | 7:32.12 | +0:06.38 | |
3 | 194 | PERSAK, VID | 7:45.58 | +0:19.84 | ||
4 | 213 | WRIGHT, KEEGAN | 7:47.90 | +0:22.16 | ||
5 | 196 | TRABAC, ELLIOT | Scott SR Suntour Enduro | 7:49.12 | +0:23.38 | |
6 | 208 | MADEREGGER, KEVIN | GHOST Factory Racing RIOT | 7:55.72 | +0:29.98 | |
7 | 205 | TRABAC, THEOTIM | Lac Blanc COMMENCAL | 8:00.20 | +0:34.46 | |
8 | 209 | SCHEMMEL, DANIEL | Cube Action Team | 8:00.27 | +0:34.53 | |
9 | 200 | ESCRIOU, VALENTIN | 8:00.58 | +0:34.84 | ||
10 | 199 | HEAP, ELLIOTT | Chain Reaction Cycles PayPal | 8:01.91 | +0:36.17 | |
11 | 195 | BURNS, PEDRO | Ibis Cycles Enduro Race | 8:02.21 | +0:36.47 | |
12 | 201 | DENIAUD, YOUN | 8:03.83 | +0:38.09 | ||
13 | 191 | CALLAGHAN, KILLIAN | 8:08.96 | +0:43.22 | ||
14 | 223 | BRUDER, LUCAS | 8:12.83 | +0:47.09 | ||
15 | 251 | LUCAS, COLE | 8:14.14 | +0:48.40 | ||
16 | 237 | SANZ CASADEVALL, GUILLEM | 8:14.48 | +0:48.74 | ||
17 | 226 | KLINGENBERG, THOMAS | 8:15.86 | +0:50.12 | ||
18 | 198 | MÜLLER, IGOR | RideUP.ch Lapierre Suisse Enduro Team | 8:16.54 | +0:50.80 | |
19 | 207 | TORRALBA GARASA, GABRIEL | MS Mondraker | 8:19.27 | +0:53.53 | |
20 | 227 | OXLEY, NIAL | 8:21.40 | +0:55.66 | ||
21 | 204 | PERNET, GATIEN | Commençal Vallnord Enduro | 8:21.59 | +0:55.85 | |
22 | 220 | BRULAS, VALENTIN | 8:25.84 | +1:00.10 | ||
23 | 197 | SECONDI, NATHAN | 8:26.07 | +1:00.33 | ||
24 | 222 | DANDA, MAXIME | 8:26.77 | +1:01.03 | ||
25 | 248 | PRENEZ, THOMAS | 8:28.69 | +1:02.95 | ||
26 | 215 | CARTERS, DREW | 8:29.61 | +1:03.87 | ||
27 | 217 | INVERNIZZI, SIMONE | 8:29.83 | +1:04.09 | ||
28 | 221 | DONZICA, ADRIEN | 8:31.83 | +1:06.09 | ||
29 | 212 | RONZON, ERWIN | Team CMC Cycling Experience | 8:32.04 | +1:06.30 | |
30 | 211 | ZOPPELLI, ALESSANDRO | Team CMC Cycling Experience | 8:32.26 | +1:06.52 | |
31 | 206 | CUELLAR-PRIMOT, ALEXI | MS Mondraker | 8:32.54 | +1:06.80 | |
32 | 241 | LEVRA, ALESSANDRO | 8:34.33 | +1:08.59 | ||
33 | 216 | CRIGHTON-POLI, VINICIO | 8:39.46 | +1:13.72 | ||
34 | 219 | BLAHA, VOJTECH | 8:39.53 | +1:13.79 | ||
35 | 236 | MÜLLER, JÉRÔME | 8:41.04 | +1:15.30 | ||
36 | 254 | HARRISON, JOE | 8:43.89 | +1:18.15 | ||
37 | 231 | TAYLOR, IAN | 8:44.14 | +1:18.40 | ||
38 | 224 | DAUMAS, THEO | 8:47.07 | +1:21.33 | ||
39 | 214 | LAVELLE, CONOR | 8:47.60 | +1:21.86 | ||
40 | 249 | THOMAS, JEAN | 8:49.17 | +1:23.43 | ||
41 | 255 | LLOYD, PETER | 9:02.53 | +1:36.79 | ||
42 | 230 | PHELAN, RUAIRI | 9:03.04 | +1:37.30 | ||
43 | 250 | SEIMETZ, ADRIEN | 9:03.78 | +1:38.04 | ||
44 | 245 | SITTA, DOMINIQUE | 9:09.00 | +1:43.26 | ||
45 | 253 | ADSETT, JOE | 9:09.66 | +1:43.92 | ||
46 | 234 | WALLACE, SCOTT | 9:13.58 | +1:47.84 | ||
47 | 225 | LLEBA, MAXIME | 9:20.53 | +1:54.79 | ||
48 | 258 | NEUMANN, CHRISTOPHER | 9:21.89 | +1:56.15 | ||
49 | 252 | KEEN, JAMES | 9:26.86 | +2:01.12 | ||
50 | 235 | CADUFF, RONNY | 9:28.39 | +2:02.65 | ||
51 | 232 | KEELING, CHRISTOPHER | 9:29.32 | +2:03.58 | ||
52 | 257 | PILCHNER, FALK | 9:29.50 | +2:03.76 | ||
53 | 242 | TERRAROSSA, IGOR | 9:33.57 | +2:07.83 | ||
54 | 246 | DUARTE, MATEO | 9:33.58 | +2:07.84 | ||
55 | 228 | TOPLISS, JIM | 10:04.55 | +2:38.81 | ||
56 | 193 | JOHNSON, LEIGH | Marin Stans Enduro Team | 10:08.52 | +2:42.78 | |
57 | 210 | GARBUIO, RICCARDO | Team CMC Cycling Experience | 10:27.02 | +3:01.28 | |
58 | 244 | CASTELLANI, SIMONE | 11:04.52 | +3:38.78 | ||
59 | 239 | MARTINELLI, SIMONE | 11:59.36 | +4:33.62 | ||
60 | 238 | SARDONE, JACOPO | 15:43.63 | +8:17.89 | ||
61 | 240 | BIANCHI, LUIGI | 24:22.84 | +16:57.10 | ||
62 | 256 | ROBERTON, ALEXANDER | 32:39.31 | +25:13.57 | ||
MEN / UOMINI | Master | ||||||
1 | 344 | AMOUR, KARIM | 8:09.77 | --- | ||
2 | 346 | PAGE, NIGEL | Chain Reaction Cycles PayPal | 8:27.03 | +0:17.26 | |
3 | 348 | BARCONS, CARLES | 8:28.16 | +0:18.39 | ||
4 | 350 | HAULET, VINCENT | 8:35.75 | +0:25.98 | ||
5 | 365 | GREENWOOD, DAN | 8:36.77 | +0:27.00 | ||
6 | 349 | CIZINSKY, MILAN | GHOST Factory Racing RIOT | 8:44.17 | +0:34.40 | |
7 | 345 | BRODERICK, MICHAEL | 8:44.26 | +0:34.49 | ||
8 | 374 | VAN HATERD, WILFRED | 8:52.13 | +0:42.36 | ||
9 | 369 | SUDUPE, MIKEL | 9:02.65 | +0:52.88 | ||
10 | 384 | BRUNATTI, MASSIMO | 9:04.29 | +0:54.52 | ||
11 | 352 | HARPER, JAIME | 9:05.59 | +0:55.82 | ||
12 | 382 | TAGLIAFERRI, MARCO | 9:15.14 | +1:05.37 | ||
13 | 387 | GAMBELUNGHE, GIAMPAOLO | 9:25.25 | +1:15.48 | ||
14 | 355 | ABATE, EMMANUEL | 9:29.20 | +1:19.43 | ||
15 | 376 | CROMMENTUYN, ROBBERT | 9:29.37 | +1:19.60 | ||
16 | 383 | SABBIA, ANDREA | 9:30.36 | +1:20.59 | ||
17 | 353 | COLLINS, STEPHEN | 9:38.54 | +1:28.77 | ||
18 | 354 | STUTTARD, HOWARD | TWOTWO Gravity Racing | 9:41.83 | +1:32.06 | |
19 | 375 | HUIBERTS, MARTIJN | 9:42.11 | +1:32.34 | ||
20 | 378 | DOYLE, SIMON | 9:44.13 | +1:34.36 | ||
21 | 385 | COCCHI, GERMANO | 9:47.96 | +1:38.19 | ||
22 | 368 | CARUSO, GIANLUCA | 9:49.43 | +1:39.66 | ||
23 | 377 | BLANC, GÉRARD | 10:04.28 | +1:54.51 | ||
24 | 372 | MANERA, FRANCO | 10:10.18 | +2:00.41 | ||
25 | 391 | PAGNINI, GILBERTO | 10:14.71 | +2:04.94 | ||
26 | 386 | GASPARELLA, GIACOMO | 10:20.96 | +2:11.19 | ||
27 | 388 | BACCOLINI, MASSIMILIANO | 10:21.39 | +2:11.62 | ||
28 | 392 | DRAGO, CORRADO | 10:24.21 | +2:14.44 | ||
29 | 356 | KANGAS, MIKA | 10:31.09 | +2:21.32 | ||
30 | 381 | DODSON, MARK | 10:37.55 | +2:27.78 | ||
31 | 363 | DUCKWORTH, KEV | 10:51.97 | +2:42.20 | ||
32 | 371 | ROTA, STEFANO | 10:56.39 | +2:46.62 | ||
33 | 362 | SOUSA, PAULO | 11:02.94 | +2:53.17 | ||
34 | 367 | PARENZI, MASSIMO | 11:07.77 | +2:58.00 | ||
35 | 390 | ROMANINI, GIOVANNI | 11:18.83 | +3:09.06 | ||
36 | 359 | JAGGY, RAPHAEL | 11:20.51 | +3:10.74 | ||
37 | 379 | FABB, ALI | 11:37.68 | +3:27.91 | ||
38 | 360 | COSTA, LUIS | 11:38.59 | +3:28.82 | ||
39 | 373 | REBELO, ALEXANDRE | 11:43.20 | +3:33.43 | ||
40 | 358 | CIAMBRONE, ROBERTO | Team Airoh Ion Santa Cruz | 13:00.14 | +4:50.37 | |
41 | 380 | GILKES, JONATHAN | 21:37.22 | +13:27.45 | ||
42 | 361 | PIRES, ARMANDO | 21:41.19 | +13:31.42 | ||
MEN / UOMINI | ||||||
1 | 1 | RUDE, RICHARD | Yeti Fox Shox | 7:22.03 | --- | |
2 | 31 | HILL, SAMUEL | Chain Reaction Cycles PayPal | 7:27.44 | +0:05.41 | |
3 | 4 | NICOLAI, FLORIAN | Rocky Mountain Urge BP | 7:29.64 | +0:07.61 | |
4 | 20 | OTON, DAMIEN | Devinci Enduro Racing | 7:32.93 | +0:10.90 | |
5 | 11 | BAILLY-MAITRE, FRANCOIS | BMC Factory Trailcrew | 7:33.63 | +0:11.60 | |
6 | 7 | LAU, NICOLAS | Cube Action Team | 7:33.74 | +0:11.71 | |
7 | 32 | MELAMED, JESSE | Rocky Mountain Urge BP | 7:34.08 | +0:12.05 | |
8 | 15 | GRAVES, JARED | Specialized Racing | 7:34.35 | +0:12.32 | |
9 | 12 | CARLSON, JOSHUA | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | 7:35.59 | +0:13.56 | |
10 | 2 | BAREL, FABIEN | Canyon Factory Enduro Team | 7:37.01 | +0:14.98 | |
11 | 22 | FERREIRO, ANTONIO | 7:37.36 | +0:15.33 | ||
12 | 81 | BROSNAN, TROY | Specialized | 7:37.43 | +0:15.40 | |
13 | 23 | CURE, ALEXANDRE | Rocky Mountain Urge BP | 7:38.64 | +0:16.61 | |
14 | 27 | BLENKINSOP, SAMUEL | 7:39.34 | +0:17.31 | ||
15 | 28 | KEENE, CURTIS | Specialized Racing | 7:39.37 | +0:17.34 | |
16 | 29 | GEORGES, PIERRE-CHARLES | Lac Blanc COMMENCAL | 7:39.80 | +0:17.77 | |
17 | 83 | JOHNSTON, CHRIS | 7:40.91 | +0:18.88 | ||
18 | 41 | VEZINA, MCKAY | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | 7:41.44 | +0:19.41 | |
19 | 8 | BARNES, JOE | Canyon Factory Enduro Team | 7:41.94 | +0:19.91 | |
20 | 3 | CLEMENTZ, JEROME | Cannondale | 7:42.18 | +0:20.15 | |
21 | 19 | REGNIER, BRYAN | 7:42.60 | +0:20.57 | ||
22 | 30 | WALLNER, ROBIN | Ibis Cycles Enduro Race | 7:43.04 | +0:21.01 | |
23 | 13 | ABSALON, REMY | Scott SR Suntour Enduro | 7:44.42 | +0:22.39 | |
24 | 268 | MENJOU, IRENEE | 7:44.48 | +0:22.45 | ||
25 | 5 | VOUILLOZ, NICOLAS | Lapierre Gravity Republic | 7:44.62 | +0:22.59 | |
26 | 105 | MASTERS, EDWARD | 7:44.63 | +0:22.60 | ||
27 | 14 | SCOTT, MARK | Santa Cruz x SRAM | 7:45.25 | +0:23.22 | |
28 | 21 | GALY, THEO | Devinci Enduro Racing | 7:47.15 | +0:25.12 | |
29 | 18 | WILDHABER, RENE | Trek Factory Racing | 7:47.39 | +0:25.36 | |
30 | 25 | GAUVIN, RÉMI | Rocky Mountain Urge BP | 7:47.47 | +0:25.44 | |
31 | 120 | SERVANT, CAMILLE | 7:48.09 | +0:26.06 | ||
32 | 17 | LAPEYRIE, THOMAS | SUNN | 7:48.11 | +0:26.08 | |
33 | 106 | CHAPMAN, RUPERT | 7:48.77 | +0:26.74 | ||
34 | 57 | LEHIKOINEN, MATTI | 7:49.10 | +0:27.07 | ||
35 | 45 | PROKOP, MICHAL | GHOST Factory Racing RIOT | 7:49.62 | +0:27.59 | |
36 | 62 | TORDO, DIMITRI | 7:50.35 | +0:28.32 | ||
37 | 35 | STUTTARD, MATHEW | TWOTWO Gravity Racing | 7:50.88 | +0:28.85 | |
38 | 43 | BORGES, JOSE | 7:52.10 | +0:30.07 | ||
39 | 40 | BENOIT, CLÉMENT | 7:52.63 | +0:30.60 | ||
40 | 112 | GAMBIRASIO, VITTORIO | 7:53.28 | +0:31.25 | ||
41 | 107 | MOIR, JACK | 7:53.87 | +0:31.84 | ||
42 | 39 | KELLEY, CODY | Yeti Fox Shox | 7:55.04 | +0:33.01 | |
43 | 94 | PESENTI, MARCELLO | Team Airoh Ion Santa Cruz | 7:55.32 | +0:33.29 | |
44 | 26 | GARAY, IAGO | Santa Cruz x SRAM | 7:57.22 | +0:35.19 | |
45 | 33 | NATION, JOSEPH | 7:57.51 | +0:35.48 | ||
46 | 72 | REISER, MARKUS | 7:58.37 | +0:36.34 | ||
47 | 37 | SMITH, JOSEPH | Chain Reaction Cycles PayPal | 7:58.47 | +0:36.44 | |
48 | 34 | MAY, LUDOVIC | Canyon Factory Enduro Team | 7:59.21 | +0:37.18 | |
49 | 38 | GRACIA, CEDRIC | 7:59.56 | +0:37.53 | ||
50 | 109 | JOHANSEN, ZAKARIAS | 7:59.78 | +0:37.75 | ||
51 | 47 | RAVANEL, CEDRIC | Commençal Vallnord Enduro | 7:59.91 | +0:37.88 | |
52 | 46 | GAILLOT, BAPTISTE | 7:59.98 | +0:37.95 | ||
53 | 85 | BRON, KILIAN | SUNN | 8:00.02 | +0:37.99 | |
54 | 87 | WILDHABER, GUSTAV | Cube Action Team | 8:01.06 | +0:39.03 | |
55 | 80 | ATHERTON, DAN | Trek Factory Racing | 8:02.24 | +0:40.21 | |
56 | 130 | FLOCKHART, SAM | 8:03.28 | +0:41.25 | ||
57 | 36 | WOLFE, DANIEL | 8:03.44 | +0:41.41 | ||
58 | 115 | SCHOLZ, FABIAN | 8:03.58 | +0:41.55 | ||
59 | 51 | TEJCHMAN, PJEMEK | 8:05.06 | +0:43.03 | ||
60 | 133 | WIGHT, SPENCER | 8:05.09 | +0:43.06 | ||
61 | 54 | WILLIAMS, ROBERT | Marin Stans Enduro Team | 8:05.22 | +0:43.19 | |
62 | 124 | MEILINK, DANIEL | 8:05.48 | +0:43.45 | ||
63 | 259 | QUERE, NICOLAS | 8:05.64 | +0:43.61 | ||
64 | 59 | HUTCHENS, CHRIS | 8:05.71 | +0:43.68 | ||
65 | 116 | POMBO, EMANUEL | 8:06.08 | +0:44.05 | ||
66 | 64 | OGET, LUDOVIC | 8:06.25 | +0:44.22 | ||
67 | 262 | SOTTOCORNOLA, DAVIDE | 8:06.68 | +0:44.65 | ||
68 | 326 | SKANT, GERD | 8:07.54 | +0:45.51 | ||
69 | 56 | LEWIS, JOSHUA | 8:07.90 | +0:45.87 | ||
70 | 76 | REISER, TOBIAS | 8:08.19 | +0:46.16 | ||
71 | 73 | PUTZENLECHNER, LEONHARD | 8:10.54 | +0:48.51 | ||
72 | 128 | BLAIR, LACHLAN | 8:11.60 | +0:49.57 | ||
73 | 114 | LUPATO, DENNY | 8:12.41 | +0:50.38 | ||
74 | 265 | GAMENARA, ANDREA | 8:13.46 | +0:51.43 | ||
75 | 274 | SHUCKSMITH, PHILIP | 8:13.72 | +0:51.69 | ||
76 | 271 | VITKO, MATEJ | 8:13.76 | +0:51.73 | ||
77 | 52 | FORREST, GARY | Ibis Cycles Enduro Race | 8:13.91 | +0:51.88 | |
78 | 55 | COUSINIÉ, FABIEN | Polygon UR | 8:14.18 | +0:52.15 | |
79 | 325 | BERNET, JONAS | 8:15.17 | +0:53.14 | ||
80 | 78 | BROOKES, MARTYN | 8:15.24 | +0:53.21 | ||
81 | 270 | BRUWIERE, OLIVIER | 8:15.57 | +0:53.54 | ||
82 | 48 | MCGUINNIS, ALEXANDER | 8:16.18 | +0:54.15 | ||
83 | 66 | STOCK, JAMES | 8:16.89 | +0:54.86 | ||
83 | 49 | BRETAS, ANDRE LUIZ RAMOS | 8:16.89 | +0:54.86 | ||
85 | 285 | BUFFAT, ARNAUD | 8:17.14 | +0:55.11 | ||
86 | 136 | ARNAUD, QUENTIN | 8:18.33 | +0:56.30 | ||
87 | 97 | DE COL, MARCO | Team CMC Cycling Experience | 8:19.43 | +0:57.40 | |
88 | 156 | PETER, STEFAN | 8:20.58 | +0:58.55 | ||
89 | 119 | GASPAR, GONÇALO | 8:20.71 | +0:58.68 | ||
90 | 69 | WHILES, NIKKI | Marin Stans Enduro Team | 8:20.96 | +0:58.93 | |
91 | 167 | KILMURRAY, CHRIS | 8:21.10 | +0:59.07 | ||
92 | 79 | AXELSSON, DAVID | 8:21.20 | +0:59.17 | ||
93 | 74 | GALLAGHER, CHRISTOPHER | 8:21.40 | +0:59.37 | ||
94 | 70 | VAXELAIRE, PIERRE-LUC | 8:21.50 | +0:59.47 | ||
95 | 117 | MARTINS, RUBEN | 8:22.44 | +1:00.41 | ||
96 | 287 | MAIO, JEREMIAS GABRIEL | 8:22.78 | +1:00.75 | ||
97 | 118 | ZUZARTE REIS, JOÃO | 8:22.83 | +1:00.80 | ||
98 | 159 | GOTTSCHALL, DANIEL | 8:24.62 | +1:02.59 | ||
99 | 67 | MAGIS, JOHNNY | GT Wallonia Enduro Team | 8:24.73 | +1:02.70 | |
100 | 82 | NEETHLING, ANDREW | Polygon UR | 8:24.95 | +1:02.92 | |
101 | 331 | ESSLINGER, ARTHUR | 8:25.22 | +1:03.19 | ||
102 | 144 | POLONI, TOBIA | 8:25.53 | +1:03.50 | ||
103 | 99 | VON WURSTEMBERGER, ALOIS | Norco Enduro Racing | 8:25.67 | +1:03.64 | |
104 | 168 | JONES, CHARLES | 8:25.90 | +1:03.87 | ||
105 | 125 | SHUCKSMITH, SAMUEL | 8:26.11 | +1:04.08 | ||
106 | 266 | GUGLIELMUCCI, LUCA | 8:26.48 | +1:04.45 | ||
107 | 101 | BAHLER, JONAS | Norco Enduro Racing | 8:28.96 | +1:06.93 | |
108 | 306 | BERTA, MATTEO | 8:29.23 | +1:07.20 | ||
109 | 169 | COATES, IAN | 8:29.95 | +1:07.92 | ||
110 | 65 | MCCOMB, NATHAN | 8:30.93 | +1:08.90 | ||
111 | 314 | EVANS, DARREN | 8:31.68 | +1:09.65 | ||
112 | 121 | PACCARD, YOANN | 8:33.01 | +1:10.98 | ||
113 | 58 | KEEBLE SMITH, CHRIS | Marin Stans Enduro Team | 8:33.38 | +1:11.35 | |
114 | 100 | OPPLIGER, TIMOTHÉE | Norco Enduro Racing | 8:34.18 | +1:12.15 | |
115 | 102 | MUELLER, TOBIAS | GHOST Factory Racing RIOT | 8:34.55 | +1:12.52 | |
116 | 148 | WALDER, PHILIP | 8:34.78 | +1:12.75 | ||
117 | 63 | SCHUMANN, MAX | 8:35.47 | +1:13.44 | ||
118 | 160 | BIWER, LUCA | 8:35.67 | +1:13.64 | ||
119 | 269 | SAINT-PATRICE, DAMIEN | 8:36.37 | +1:14.34 | ||
120 | 263 | GAMBERI, MARVIN RAY | 8:36.48 | +1:14.45 | ||
121 | 299 | BASSO, ALESSANDRO | 8:36.62 | +1:14.59 | ||
122 | 188 | SHAYLER, BEN | 8:36.69 | +1:14.66 | ||
123 | 313 | BLACK, GAVIN | 8:36.89 | +1:14.86 | ||
124 | 155 | GUIGOZ, YAN | 8:37.07 | +1:15.04 | ||
125 | 282 | KÄGI, MARTIN | 8:37.63 | +1:15.60 | ||
126 | 182 | BERNARDI, BENJAMIN | 8:37.88 | +1:15.85 | ||
127 | 75 | MAES, TOM | GT Wallonia Enduro Team | 8:38.52 | +1:16.49 | |
128 | 68 | FIDALGO, MARCO | 8:39.00 | +1:16.97 | ||
129 | 183 | URIARTE URRUTIA, MARKEL | 8:39.38 | +1:17.35 | ||
130 | 295 | KORDEZ, ROBERT | 8:39.92 | +1:17.89 | ||
131 | 61 | ROBERTS, ED | 8:40.15 | +1:18.12 | ||
132 | 280 | SCHULER, MIKE | 8:40.51 | +1:18.48 | ||
133 | 108 | GOLAY, FLORIAN | 8:41.79 | +1:19.76 | ||
134 | 178 | MARFURT, SILVAN | 8:41.97 | +1:19.94 | ||
135 | 275 | MAUNSELL, JONATHAN | 8:42.37 | +1:20.34 | ||
136 | 132 | PAYNE, RICHARD | 8:42.92 | +1:20.89 | ||
137 | 297 | ALTHUSSER, CORENTIN | 8:43.35 | +1:21.32 | ||
138 | 286 | ROSSE, JULIEN | 8:43.73 | +1:21.70 | ||
139 | 44 | MOYNIHAN, LIAM | 8:44.52 | +1:22.49 | ||
140 | 264 | PIRAZZOLI, ANDREA | 8:44.73 | +1:22.70 | ||
141 | 303 | ANGELINI, MICHEL | 8:45.54 | +1:23.51 | ||
142 | 153 | WEBER, BALZ | 8:45.62 | +1:23.59 | ||
143 | 292 | PLANELLA, DAVID | 8:46.16 | +1:24.13 | ||
144 | 140 | LEGRAND, NICOLAS | 8:46.21 | +1:24.18 | ||
145 | 279 | MOSLE, NIKLAUS | 8:46.98 | +1:24.95 | ||
146 | 164 | MILWARD, MARK | 8:47.00 | +1:24.97 | ||
147 | 161 | HNIDAK, JAKUB | 8:47.43 | +1:25.40 | ||
148 | 177 | SCHLICKEL, JANNIK | 8:48.59 | +1:26.56 | ||
149 | 291 | BARNIOL, JOSEP | 8:48.63 | +1:26.60 | ||
150 | 141 | LEHRY, PIERRE | 8:48.90 | +1:26.87 | ||
151 | 149 | MÜLLER, ISMAËL | 8:51.00 | +1:28.97 | ||
152 | 293 | PARDAL, MIGUEL | 8:51.21 | +1:29.18 | ||
152 | 96 | ZORTEA, NICOLA | Team CMC Cycling Experience | 8:51.21 | +1:29.18 | |
154 | 330 | SEGUY, MATTHIEU | 8:51.54 | +1:29.51 | ||
155 | 276 | LETH, FREDERIK | 8:52.58 | +1:30.55 | ||
156 | 272 | KARPPINEN, HENRIK | 8:52.66 | +1:30.63 | ||
157 | 311 | PINKERTON, GRAHAM | 8:53.82 | +1:31.79 | ||
158 | 134 | CARREZ, CEDRIC | 8:54.32 | +1:32.29 | ||
159 | 163 | LUDENIA, DAVID | 8:54.43 | +1:32.40 | ||
160 | 179 | TUPPURAINEN, VILLE | 8:54.73 | +1:32.70 | ||
161 | 185 | FOLCHI, MATTIA | 8:54.78 | +1:32.75 | ||
162 | 278 | PARGMANN, URS | 8:56.80 | +1:34.77 | ||
163 | 315 | ZIETSMAN, MARTIN | 8:58.51 | +1:36.48 | ||
164 | 316 | CHANDLER, KANE | 9:01.76 | +1:39.73 | ||
165 | 298 | PRENEZ, JULIEN | 9:02.53 | +1:40.50 | ||
166 | 312 | PERRAS, KEN | 9:03.22 | +1:41.19 | ||
167 | 333 | BLONDEL, ARNAUD | 9:04.43 | +1:42.40 | ||
168 | 284 | CORFU, JULIEN | 9:06.13 | +1:44.10 | ||
169 | 131 | DICKENS, JAMES | 9:06.33 | +1:44.30 | ||
170 | 305 | FRANCO, ALBERTO | 9:06.60 | +1:44.57 | ||
171 | 10 | CALLAGHAN, GREGORY | Cube Action Team | 9:08.63 | +1:46.60 | |
172 | 138 | MILLAUD, MARTIN | 9:08.66 | +1:46.63 | ||
173 | 154 | HEULE, RAPHAEL | 9:09.80 | +1:47.77 | ||
174 | 336 | GILLMANN, JEAN-NICOLAS | 9:10.61 | +1:48.58 | ||
175 | 135 | FRANCOGLIO, ULYSSE | 9:10.94 | +1:48.91 | ||
176 | 145 | D'AROMA, GIOVANNI | 9:13.96 | +1:51.93 | ||
177 | 329 | KNUCHEL, JULIEN | 9:14.34 | +1:52.31 | ||
178 | 334 | PAGES, DAMIEN | 9:14.84 | +1:52.81 | ||
179 | 176 | HASTERT, DANIEL | 9:15.15 | +1:53.12 | ||
180 | 123 | KURTZ, CYRILLE | 9:16.58 | +1:54.55 | ||
181 | 77 | CONNELL, GAVIN O | 9:16.62 | +1:54.59 | ||
182 | 296 | GAMS, PRIMOŽ | 9:16.73 | +1:54.70 | ||
183 | 319 | GOODWIN, SIMON | 9:19.36 | +1:57.33 | ||
184 | 324 | HEIN, STEPHAN | 9:19.40 | +1:57.37 | ||
185 | 277 | GROSSEHAGENBROCK, GIACOMO | 9:19.45 | +1:57.42 | ||
186 | 152 | SEIFERT, RONNY | 9:19.64 | +1:57.61 | ||
187 | 98 | ZENONE, LUCA | RideUP.ch Lapierre Suisse Enduro Team | 9:20.89 | +1:58.86 | |
188 | 318 | BARBER, NICK | 9:22.72 | +2:00.69 | ||
189 | 342 | CLAVERIE, ALEXANDRE | 9:23.71 | +2:01.68 | ||
190 | 157 | GRAF, DANIEL | 9:24.59 | +2:02.56 | ||
191 | 343 | LADINE, GUILLAUME | 9:26.25 | +2:04.22 | ||
192 | 173 | HENSS, ROUWEN | 9:28.16 | +2:06.13 | ||
193 | 322 | TURNER, EWEN | 9:29.24 | +2:07.21 | ||
194 | 301 | SCAPPINI, ANDREA | 9:29.54 | +2:07.51 | ||
195 | 332 | CAPELLE, REMI | 9:30.94 | +2:08.91 | ||
196 | 283 | SEPP, ALESSANDRO | 9:32.89 | +2:10.86 | ||
197 | 273 | DAVIS, GARRETH | 9:33.53 | +2:11.50 | ||
198 | 60 | LUPATO, ALEX | 9:34.25 | +2:12.22 | ||
199 | 338 | SOUCHEYRE, THOMAS | 9:39.33 | +2:17.30 | ||
200 | 308 | CESARETTI, LORENZO | 9:39.98 | +2:17.95 | ||
201 | 289 | BADIOLA GIL, AITOR | 9:42.00 | +2:19.97 | ||
202 | 174 | HARNISCHFEGER, MAXIMILIAN | 9:42.93 | +2:20.90 | ||
203 | 143 | KANGAS, ALEXANDER | 9:43.54 | +2:21.51 | ||
204 | 288 | EGUIGUREN RODRIGUEZ, MARTIN | 9:44.76 | +2:22.73 | ||
205 | 335 | LOZACHMEUR, MICHAEL | 9:51.29 | +2:29.26 | ||
206 | 302 | PALAZZI, MATTEO | 9:57.13 | +2:35.10 | ||
207 | 327 | HEIN, MICHAEL | 10:03.09 | +2:41.06 | ||
208 | 323 | METCALFE, SIMON | 10:05.39 | +2:43.36 | ||
209 | 339 | SARAZIN, THIBAUT | 10:13.13 | +2:51.10 | ||
210 | 304 | GUIDI, ANTONIO | 10:22.71 | +3:00.68 | ||
211 | 290 | CAPATAZ RUIZ DE ARBULO, DIEGO | 10:23.46 | +3:01.43 | ||
212 | 309 | CAROLI, MASSIMILIANO | 10:33.62 | +3:11.59 | ||
213 | 171 | PRETTY, JAMES | 11:11.92 | +3:49.89 | ||
214 | 175 | DESCH, FLORIAN | 11:12.34 | +3:50.31 | ||
215 | 104 | QUENTIN, STEPIEN | GT Wallonia Enduro Team | 11:16.73 | +3:54.70 | |
216 | 320 | HARRIS, JAMES | 11:27.92 | +4:05.89 | ||
217 | 186 | LAVORE, CRISTIAN | 11:31.36 | +4:09.33 | ||
218 | 294 | FERREIRA, JOSÉ | 12:01.44 | +4:39.41 | ||
219 | 317 | NORTON, SHANE | 12:09.58 | +4:47.55 | ||
220 | 147 | DE BELLA, DAVIDE | 16:06.26 | +8:44.23 | ||
221 | 307 | CAVALLINO, IVAN | 18:12.26 | +10:50.23 | ||
222 | 340 | LACASTE, LOÏC | 18:24.25 | +11:02.22 | ||
223 | 300 | NAFTALI, DANIEL | 19:07.98 | +11:45.95 | ||
224 | 337 | PONCET, THIBAUT | 20:01.76 | +12:39.73 | ||
225 | 110 | OSTROSKI, PETER | 24:03.62 | +16:41.59 | ||
WOMEN / DONNE | Under 21 | ||||||
1 | 453 | DUVERT, JULIE | 9:40.62 | --- | ||
2 | 449 | RICHTER, RAPHAELA | Radon Magura Factory Racing | 9:43.75 | +0:03.13 | |
3 | 448 | MAUNSELL, LEAH | 10:00.05 | +0:19.43 | ||
4 | 454 | BERTA, MARTINA | 10:02.90 | +0:22.28 | ||
5 | 452 | GILL, MARTHA | Marin Stans Enduro Team | 10:27.32 | +0:46.70 | |
6 | 451 | MELTON, ELENA | 10:35.51 | +0:54.89 | ||
7 | 450 | LAWTON, ABIGALE | 13:28.64 | +3:48.02 | ||
WOMEN / DONNE | ||||||
1 | 2 | RAVANEL, CECILE | Commençal Vallnord Enduro | 8:29.64 | --- | |
2 | 416 | LANTHIER NADEAU, ANDRÉANE | Rocky Mountain Urge BP | 8:57.30 | +0:27.66 | |
3 | 417 | MILLER, MIRANDA | 8:58.59 | +0:28.95 | ||
4 | 4 | COURDURIER, ISABEAU | SUNN | 8:59.28 | +0:29.64 | |
5 | 6 | GEHRIG, ANITA | Ibis Cycles Enduro Race | 9:00.44 | +0:30.80 | |
6 | 437 | PUGIN, MÉLANIE | 9:08.90 | +0:39.26 | ||
7 | 411 | GEHRIG, CAROLIN | Ibis Cycles Enduro Race | 9:13.14 | +0:43.50 | |
8 | 5 | THOMA, INES | Canyon Factory Enduro Team | 9:17.79 | +0:48.15 | |
9 | 418 | PAULIN, LOUISE | Team Airoh Ion Santa Cruz | 9:27.06 | +0:57.42 | |
10 | 10 | WINTON, KATY | Trek Factory Racing | 9:36.20 | +1:06.56 | |
11 | 424 | KOEGLER, KERSTIN | BMC Factory Trailcrew | 9:37.78 | +1:08.14 | |
12 | 414 | NOGUEIRA, CAMILA | 9:41.58 | +1:11.94 | ||
13 | 425 | SUCH, MORGANE | 9:41.82 | +1:12.18 | ||
14 | 423 | POLICZKA, LISA | GHOST Factory Racing RIOT | 9:49.47 | +1:19.83 | |
15 | 426 | DE LEO, SARA | 9:53.53 | +1:23.89 | ||
16 | 420 | CAPPELLARI, CARINA | Radon Magura Factory Racing | 9:53.70 | +1:24.06 | |
17 | 436 | BÜCHI, MONIKA | 10:03.07 | +1:33.43 | ||
18 | 413 | LEISHMAN, SARAH | Juliana X SRAM | 10:04.32 | +1:34.68 | |
19 | 441 | BRÜCHLE, VERONIKA | 10:13.67 | +1:44.03 | ||
20 | 438 | MURIGNEUX, AXELLE | 10:18.76 | +1:49.12 | ||
21 | 443 | RUTZ, LEA SALOMÈ | 10:20.70 | +1:51.06 | ||
22 | 446 | SLACO, EMILY | 10:24.37 | +1:54.73 | ||
23 | 415 | WURTH, ANTONIA | 10:29.48 | +1:59.84 | ||
24 | 430 | CHIDLEY, TRAHARN | 10:30.41 | +2:00.77 | ||
25 | 432 | NEWMAN, ROSLYNN | 10:40.39 | +2:10.75 | ||
26 | 440 | MEZCUA-JENSEN, NINA | 10:43.24 | +2:13.60 | ||
27 | 431 | JORDAN, FAY | 10:58.09 | +2:28.45 | ||
28 | 435 | FRANKL, STEPHANIE | 11:13.21 | +2:43.57 | ||
29 | 412 | BARAONA, BEX | 11:18.46 | +2:48.82 | ||
30 | 433 | MCCONNELOUG, MARY | 11:54.91 | +3:25.27 | ||
31 | 442 | PASTORE, CHIARA | 11:59.45 | +3:29.81 | ||
32 | 428 | MULDOON, MICHELLE | 13:24.94 | +4:55.30 | ||
Stage 2 Total | ||||||
MEN / UOMINI | Under 21 | ||||||
1 | 190 | DAILLY, ADRIEN | Lapierre Gravity Republic | 16:36.07 | --- | |
2 | 192 | CLAQUIN, SEBASTIEN | Rocky Mountain Urge BP | 16:51.58 | +0:15.51 | |
3 | 194 | PERSAK, VID | 17:17.17 | +0:41.10 | ||
4 | 196 | TRABAC, ELLIOT | Scott SR Suntour Enduro | 17:19.74 | +0:43.67 | |
5 | 213 | WRIGHT, KEEGAN | 17:23.12 | +0:47.05 | ||
6 | 200 | ESCRIOU, VALENTIN | 17:39.88 | +1:03.81 | ||
7 | 209 | SCHEMMEL, DANIEL | Cube Action Team | 17:42.19 | +1:06.12 | |
8 | 195 | BURNS, PEDRO | Ibis Cycles Enduro Race | 17:55.08 | +1:19.01 | |
9 | 205 | TRABAC, THEOTIM | Lac Blanc COMMENCAL | 17:55.50 | +1:19.43 | |
10 | 201 | DENIAUD, YOUN | 17:56.39 | +1:20.32 | ||
11 | 199 | HEAP, ELLIOTT | Chain Reaction Cycles PayPal | 17:57.44 | +1:21.37 | |
12 | 223 | BRUDER, LUCAS | 18:03.49 | +1:27.42 | ||
13 | 207 | TORRALBA GARASA, GABRIEL | MS Mondraker | 18:19.58 | +1:43.51 | |
14 | 237 | SANZ CASADEVALL, GUILLEM | 18:20.69 | +1:44.62 | ||
15 | 198 | MÜLLER, IGOR | RideUP.ch Lapierre Suisse Enduro Team | 18:21.31 | +1:45.24 | |
16 | 227 | OXLEY, NIAL | 18:24.79 | +1:48.72 | ||
17 | 204 | PERNET, GATIEN | Commençal Vallnord Enduro | 18:24.85 | +1:48.78 | |
18 | 251 | LUCAS, COLE | 18:32.07 | +1:56.00 | ||
19 | 226 | KLINGENBERG, THOMAS | 18:35.14 | +1:59.07 | ||
20 | 220 | BRULAS, VALENTIN | 18:36.56 | +2:00.49 | ||
21 | 217 | INVERNIZZI, SIMONE | 18:38.27 | +2:02.20 | ||
22 | 215 | CARTERS, DREW | 18:39.16 | +2:03.09 | ||
23 | 191 | CALLAGHAN, KILLIAN | 18:40.71 | +2:04.64 | ||
24 | 197 | SECONDI, NATHAN | 18:43.51 | +2:07.44 | ||
25 | 206 | CUELLAR-PRIMOT, ALEXI | MS Mondraker | 18:47.81 | +2:11.74 | |
26 | 221 | DONZICA, ADRIEN | 18:49.09 | +2:13.02 | ||
27 | 222 | DANDA, MAXIME | 18:49.78 | +2:13.71 | ||
28 | 212 | RONZON, ERWIN | Team CMC Cycling Experience | 18:54.90 | +2:18.83 | |
29 | 231 | TAYLOR, IAN | 18:57.46 | +2:21.39 | ||
30 | 248 | PRENEZ, THOMAS | 18:58.32 | +2:22.25 | ||
31 | 219 | BLAHA, VOJTECH | 19:05.29 | +2:29.22 | ||
32 | 241 | LEVRA, ALESSANDRO | 19:06.12 | +2:30.05 | ||
33 | 249 | THOMAS, JEAN | 19:06.22 | +2:30.15 | ||
34 | 216 | CRIGHTON-POLI, VINICIO | 19:07.84 | +2:31.77 | ||
35 | 211 | ZOPPELLI, ALESSANDRO | Team CMC Cycling Experience | 19:09.34 | +2:33.27 | |
36 | 236 | MÜLLER, JÉRÔME | 19:09.44 | +2:33.37 | ||
37 | 225 | LLEBA, MAXIME | 19:16.43 | +2:40.36 | ||
38 | 224 | DAUMAS, THEO | 19:16.53 | +2:40.46 | ||
39 | 214 | LAVELLE, CONOR | 19:17.99 | +2:41.92 | ||
40 | 254 | HARRISON, JOE | 19:42.17 | +3:06.10 | ||
41 | 250 | SEIMETZ, ADRIEN | 19:44.82 | +3:08.75 | ||
42 | 193 | JOHNSON, LEIGH | Marin Stans Enduro Team | 20:08.47 | +3:32.40 | |
43 | 245 | SITTA, DOMINIQUE | 20:14.57 | +3:38.50 | ||
44 | 255 | LLOYD, PETER | 20:14.61 | +3:38.54 | ||
45 | 235 | CADUFF, RONNY | 20:20.80 | +3:44.73 | ||
46 | 234 | WALLACE, SCOTT | 20:22.12 | +3:46.05 | ||
47 | 232 | KEELING, CHRISTOPHER | 20:41.62 | +4:05.55 | ||
48 | 253 | ADSETT, JOE | 20:47.95 | +4:11.88 | ||
49 | 258 | NEUMANN, CHRISTOPHER | 20:53.23 | +4:17.16 | ||
50 | 242 | TERRAROSSA, IGOR | 20:56.53 | +4:20.46 | ||
51 | 257 | PILCHNER, FALK | 21:02.64 | +4:26.57 | ||
52 | 246 | DUARTE, MATEO | 21:22.66 | +4:46.59 | ||
53 | 252 | KEEN, JAMES | 21:36.81 | +5:00.74 | ||
54 | 210 | GARBUIO, RICCARDO | Team CMC Cycling Experience | 22:50.14 | +6:14.07 | |
55 | 239 | MARTINELLI, SIMONE | 23:11.08 | +6:35.01 | ||
56 | 244 | CASTELLANI, SIMONE | 24:27.66 | +7:51.59 | ||
57 | 230 | PHELAN, RUAIRI | 25:05.55 | +8:29.48 | ||
58 | 228 | TOPLISS, JIM | 28:16.79 | +11:40.72 | ||
59 | 238 | SARDONE, JACOPO | 31:35.14 | +14:59.07 | ||
60 | 208 | MADEREGGER, KEVIN | GHOST Factory Racing RIOT | 32:23.34 | +15:47.27 | |
61 | 240 | BIANCHI, LUIGI | 34:45.67 | +18:09.60 | ||
62 | 256 | ROBERTON, ALEXANDER | 52:09.75 | +35:33.68 | ||
MEN / UOMINI | Master | ||||||
1 | 344 | AMOUR, KARIM | 18:05.04 | --- | ||
2 | 346 | PAGE, NIGEL | Chain Reaction Cycles PayPal | 18:42.61 | +0:37.57 | |
3 | 365 | GREENWOOD, DAN | 19:02.25 | +0:57.21 | ||
4 | 350 | HAULET, VINCENT | 19:02.97 | +0:57.93 | ||
5 | 348 | BARCONS, CARLES | 19:03.96 | +0:58.92 | ||
6 | 349 | CIZINSKY, MILAN | GHOST Factory Racing RIOT | 19:40.30 | +1:35.26 | |
7 | 374 | VAN HATERD, WILFRED | 19:47.91 | +1:42.87 | ||
8 | 345 | BRODERICK, MICHAEL | 19:50.14 | +1:45.10 | ||
9 | 369 | SUDUPE, MIKEL | 20:06.93 | +2:01.89 | ||
10 | 352 | HARPER, JAIME | 20:14.72 | +2:09.68 | ||
11 | 384 | BRUNATTI, MASSIMO | 20:24.81 | +2:19.77 | ||
12 | 382 | TAGLIAFERRI, MARCO | 20:32.67 | +2:27.63 | ||
13 | 387 | GAMBELUNGHE, GIAMPAOLO | 20:51.00 | +2:45.96 | ||
14 | 355 | ABATE, EMMANUEL | 20:58.67 | +2:53.63 | ||
15 | 383 | SABBIA, ANDREA | 21:07.90 | +3:02.86 | ||
16 | 385 | COCCHI, GERMANO | 21:31.95 | +3:26.91 | ||
17 | 354 | STUTTARD, HOWARD | TWOTWO Gravity Racing | 21:42.41 | +3:37.37 | |
18 | 371 | ROTA, STEFANO | 21:45.18 | +3:40.14 | ||
19 | 353 | COLLINS, STEPHEN | 21:45.60 | +3:40.56 | ||
20 | 378 | DOYLE, SIMON | 21:49.33 | +3:44.29 | ||
21 | 377 | BLANC, GÉRARD | 21:56.61 | +3:51.57 | ||
22 | 376 | CROMMENTUYN, ROBBERT | 21:59.02 | +3:53.98 | ||
23 | 368 | CARUSO, GIANLUCA | 22:02.88 | +3:57.84 | ||
24 | 375 | HUIBERTS, MARTIJN | 22:16.29 | +4:11.25 | ||
25 | 391 | PAGNINI, GILBERTO | 22:33.85 | +4:28.81 | ||
26 | 356 | KANGAS, MIKA | 22:36.47 | +4:31.43 | ||
27 | 386 | GASPARELLA, GIACOMO | 22:40.75 | +4:35.71 | ||
28 | 372 | MANERA, FRANCO | 22:43.89 | +4:38.85 | ||
29 | 388 | BACCOLINI, MASSIMILIANO | 22:51.83 | +4:46.79 | ||
30 | 392 | DRAGO, CORRADO | 23:02.02 | +4:56.98 | ||
31 | 381 | DODSON, MARK | 23:32.19 | +5:27.15 | ||
32 | 363 | DUCKWORTH, KEV | 23:51.57 | +5:46.53 | ||
33 | 359 | JAGGY, RAPHAEL | 24:26.51 | +6:21.47 | ||
34 | 390 | ROMANINI, GIOVANNI | 24:44.64 | +6:39.60 | ||
35 | 367 | PARENZI, MASSIMO | 24:48.52 | +6:43.48 | ||
36 | 362 | SOUSA, PAULO | 24:53.48 | +6:48.44 | ||
37 | 373 | REBELO, ALEXANDRE | 26:01.36 | +7:56.32 | ||
38 | 360 | COSTA, LUIS | 26:22.74 | +8:17.70 | ||
39 | 379 | FABB, ALI | 26:35.70 | +8:30.66 | ||
40 | 358 | CIAMBRONE, ROBERTO | Team Airoh Ion Santa Cruz | 29:53.22 | +11:48.18 | |
41 | 361 | PIRES, ARMANDO | 34:50.83 | +16:45.79 | ||
42 | 380 | GILKES, JONATHAN | 43:27.31 | +25:22.27 | ||
MEN / UOMINI | ||||||
1 | 1 | RUDE, RICHARD | Yeti Fox Shox | 16:14.88 | --- | |
2 | 31 | HILL, SAMUEL | Chain Reaction Cycles PayPal | 16:35.40 | +0:20.52 | |
3 | 4 | NICOLAI, FLORIAN | Rocky Mountain Urge BP | 16:45.58 | +0:30.70 | |
4 | 7 | LAU, NICOLAS | Cube Action Team | 16:48.57 | +0:33.69 | |
5 | 20 | OTON, DAMIEN | Devinci Enduro Racing | 16:49.94 | +0:35.06 | |
6 | 32 | MELAMED, JESSE | Rocky Mountain Urge BP | 16:53.00 | +0:38.12 | |
7 | 23 | CURE, ALEXANDRE | Rocky Mountain Urge BP | 16:53.07 | +0:38.19 | |
8 | 11 | BAILLY-MAITRE, FRANCOIS | BMC Factory Trailcrew | 16:55.21 | +0:40.33 | |
9 | 22 | FERREIRO, ANTONIO | 16:56.03 | +0:41.15 | ||
10 | 30 | WALLNER, ROBIN | Ibis Cycles Enduro Race | 16:58.73 | +0:43.85 | |
11 | 8 | BARNES, JOE | Canyon Factory Enduro Team | 17:03.26 | +0:48.38 | |
12 | 41 | VEZINA, MCKAY | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | 17:03.27 | +0:48.39 | |
13 | 3 | CLEMENTZ, JEROME | Cannondale | 17:05.60 | +0:50.72 | |
14 | 12 | CARLSON, JOSHUA | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | 17:05.63 | +0:50.75 | |
15 | 105 | MASTERS, EDWARD | 17:06.06 | +0:51.18 | ||
16 | 81 | BROSNAN, TROY | Specialized | 17:06.45 | +0:51.57 | |
17 | 15 | GRAVES, JARED | Specialized Racing | 17:06.66 | +0:51.78 | |
18 | 27 | BLENKINSOP, SAMUEL | 17:07.09 | +0:52.21 | ||
19 | 28 | KEENE, CURTIS | Specialized Racing | 17:08.60 | +0:53.72 | |
20 | 21 | GALY, THEO | Devinci Enduro Racing | 17:11.94 | +0:57.06 | |
21 | 19 | REGNIER, BRYAN | 17:13.56 | +0:58.68 | ||
22 | 17 | LAPEYRIE, THOMAS | SUNN | 17:14.65 | +0:59.77 | |
23 | 29 | GEORGES, PIERRE-CHARLES | Lac Blanc COMMENCAL | 17:15.54 | +1:00.66 | |
24 | 13 | ABSALON, REMY | Scott SR Suntour Enduro | 17:16.64 | +1:01.76 | |
25 | 5 | VOUILLOZ, NICOLAS | Lapierre Gravity Republic | 17:19.66 | +1:04.78 | |
26 | 57 | LEHIKOINEN, MATTI | 17:19.73 | +1:04.85 | ||
27 | 25 | GAUVIN, RÉMI | Rocky Mountain Urge BP | 17:19.91 | +1:05.03 | |
28 | 94 | PESENTI, MARCELLO | Team Airoh Ion Santa Cruz | 17:21.02 | +1:06.14 | |
29 | 40 | BENOIT, CLÉMENT | 17:21.84 | +1:06.96 | ||
30 | 45 | PROKOP, MICHAL | GHOST Factory Racing RIOT | 17:21.89 | +1:07.01 | |
31 | 107 | MOIR, JACK | 17:25.48 | +1:10.60 | ||
32 | 120 | SERVANT, CAMILLE | 17:26.99 | +1:12.11 | ||
33 | 106 | CHAPMAN, RUPERT | 17:30.86 | +1:15.98 | ||
34 | 33 | NATION, JOSEPH | 17:32.18 | +1:17.30 | ||
35 | 34 | MAY, LUDOVIC | Canyon Factory Enduro Team | 17:33.43 | +1:18.55 | |
36 | 14 | SCOTT, MARK | Santa Cruz x SRAM | 17:35.70 | +1:20.82 | |
37 | 83 | JOHNSTON, CHRIS | 17:35.75 | +1:20.87 | ||
38 | 35 | STUTTARD, MATHEW | TWOTWO Gravity Racing | 17:36.96 | +1:22.08 | |
39 | 39 | KELLEY, CODY | Yeti Fox Shox | 17:38.37 | +1:23.49 | |
40 | 87 | WILDHABER, GUSTAV | Cube Action Team | 17:42.40 | +1:27.52 | |
41 | 109 | JOHANSEN, ZAKARIAS | 17:45.43 | +1:30.55 | ||
42 | 37 | SMITH, JOSEPH | Chain Reaction Cycles PayPal | 17:45.78 | +1:30.90 | |
43 | 62 | TORDO, DIMITRI | 17:46.01 | +1:31.13 | ||
44 | 133 | WIGHT, SPENCER | 17:46.42 | +1:31.54 | ||
45 | 47 | RAVANEL, CEDRIC | Commençal Vallnord Enduro | 17:46.94 | +1:32.06 | |
46 | 38 | GRACIA, CEDRIC | 17:49.27 | +1:34.39 | ||
47 | 26 | GARAY, IAGO | Santa Cruz x SRAM | 17:49.29 | +1:34.41 | |
48 | 51 | TEJCHMAN, PJEMEK | 17:53.39 | +1:38.51 | ||
49 | 64 | OGET, LUDOVIC | 17:53.58 | +1:38.70 | ||
50 | 59 | HUTCHENS, CHRIS | 17:54.49 | +1:39.61 | ||
51 | 124 | MEILINK, DANIEL | 17:57.37 | +1:42.49 | ||
52 | 85 | BRON, KILIAN | SUNN | 17:57.60 | +1:42.72 | |
53 | 18 | WILDHABER, RENE | Trek Factory Racing | 17:58.89 | +1:44.01 | |
54 | 115 | SCHOLZ, FABIAN | 17:59.56 | +1:44.68 | ||
55 | 54 | WILLIAMS, ROBERT | Marin Stans Enduro Team | 18:00.26 | +1:45.38 | |
56 | 325 | BERNET, JONAS | 18:01.60 | +1:46.72 | ||
57 | 36 | WOLFE, DANIEL | 18:01.68 | +1:46.80 | ||
58 | 116 | POMBO, EMANUEL | 18:02.40 | +1:47.52 | ||
59 | 76 | REISER, TOBIAS | 18:03.32 | +1:48.44 | ||
60 | 259 | QUERE, NICOLAS | 18:03.43 | +1:48.55 | ||
61 | 130 | FLOCKHART, SAM | 18:05.36 | +1:50.48 | ||
62 | 2 | BAREL, FABIEN | Canyon Factory Enduro Team | 18:06.02 | +1:51.14 | |
63 | 56 | LEWIS, JOSHUA | 18:07.08 | +1:52.20 | ||
64 | 72 | REISER, MARKUS | 18:09.66 | +1:54.78 | ||
65 | 52 | FORREST, GARY | Ibis Cycles Enduro Race | 18:10.83 | +1:55.95 | |
66 | 326 | SKANT, GERD | 18:13.79 | +1:58.91 | ||
67 | 55 | COUSINIÉ, FABIEN | Polygon UR | 18:14.48 | +1:59.60 | |
68 | 136 | ARNAUD, QUENTIN | 18:15.00 | +2:00.12 | ||
69 | 128 | BLAIR, LACHLAN | 18:15.80 | +2:00.92 | ||
70 | 262 | SOTTOCORNOLA, DAVIDE | 18:16.08 | +2:01.20 | ||
71 | 46 | GAILLOT, BAPTISTE | 18:16.11 | +2:01.23 | ||
72 | 43 | BORGES, JOSE | 18:16.13 | +2:01.25 | ||
73 | 78 | BROOKES, MARTYN | 18:16.76 | +2:01.88 | ||
74 | 49 | BRETAS, ANDRE LUIZ RAMOS | 18:17.46 | +2:02.58 | ||
75 | 114 | LUPATO, DENNY | 18:18.71 | +2:03.83 | ||
76 | 66 | STOCK, JAMES | 18:19.62 | +2:04.74 | ||
77 | 265 | GAMENARA, ANDREA | 18:20.07 | +2:05.19 | ||
78 | 73 | PUTZENLECHNER, LEONHARD | 18:20.52 | +2:05.64 | ||
79 | 167 | KILMURRAY, CHRIS | 18:20.75 | +2:05.87 | ||
80 | 97 | DE COL, MARCO | Team CMC Cycling Experience | 18:21.02 | +2:06.14 | |
81 | 80 | ATHERTON, DAN | Trek Factory Racing | 18:21.20 | +2:06.32 | |
82 | 10 | CALLAGHAN, GREGORY | Cube Action Team | 18:22.73 | +2:07.85 | |
83 | 156 | PETER, STEFAN | 18:23.55 | +2:08.67 | ||
84 | 82 | NEETHLING, ANDREW | Polygon UR | 18:24.81 | +2:09.93 | |
85 | 74 | GALLAGHER, CHRISTOPHER | 18:25.56 | +2:10.68 | ||
86 | 70 | VAXELAIRE, PIERRE-LUC | 18:25.90 | +2:11.02 | ||
87 | 119 | GASPAR, GONÇALO | 18:26.67 | +2:11.79 | ||
88 | 44 | MOYNIHAN, LIAM | 18:28.62 | +2:13.74 | ||
89 | 48 | MCGUINNIS, ALEXANDER | 18:30.68 | +2:15.80 | ||
90 | 274 | SHUCKSMITH, PHILIP | 18:31.62 | +2:16.74 | ||
91 | 125 | SHUCKSMITH, SAMUEL | 18:34.08 | +2:19.20 | ||
92 | 79 | AXELSSON, DAVID | 18:35.33 | +2:20.45 | ||
93 | 285 | BUFFAT, ARNAUD | 18:36.31 | +2:21.43 | ||
94 | 58 | KEEBLE SMITH, CHRIS | Marin Stans Enduro Team | 18:37.01 | +2:22.13 | |
95 | 159 | GOTTSCHALL, DANIEL | 18:38.54 | +2:23.66 | ||
96 | 102 | MUELLER, TOBIAS | GHOST Factory Racing RIOT | 18:38.80 | +2:23.92 | |
97 | 67 | MAGIS, JOHNNY | GT Wallonia Enduro Team | 18:39.67 | +2:24.79 | |
98 | 144 | POLONI, TOBIA | 18:40.18 | +2:25.30 | ||
99 | 69 | WHILES, NIKKI | Marin Stans Enduro Team | 18:40.79 | +2:25.91 | |
100 | 99 | VON WURSTEMBERGER, ALOIS | Norco Enduro Racing | 18:41.47 | +2:26.59 | |
101 | 118 | ZUZARTE REIS, JOÃO | 18:43.07 | +2:28.19 | ||
102 | 306 | BERTA, MATTEO | 18:44.23 | +2:29.35 | ||
103 | 101 | BAHLER, JONAS | Norco Enduro Racing | 18:45.44 | +2:30.56 | |
104 | 271 | VITKO, MATEJ | 18:47.77 | +2:32.89 | ||
105 | 148 | WALDER, PHILIP | 18:47.88 | +2:33.00 | ||
106 | 331 | ESSLINGER, ARTHUR | 18:48.16 | +2:33.28 | ||
107 | 108 | GOLAY, FLORIAN | 18:48.65 | +2:33.77 | ||
108 | 287 | MAIO, JEREMIAS GABRIEL | 18:48.89 | +2:34.01 | ||
109 | 65 | MCCOMB, NATHAN | 18:49.35 | +2:34.47 | ||
110 | 75 | MAES, TOM | GT Wallonia Enduro Team | 18:50.23 | +2:35.35 | |
111 | 100 | OPPLIGER, TIMOTHÉE | Norco Enduro Racing | 18:50.77 | +2:35.89 | |
112 | 61 | ROBERTS, ED | 18:52.21 | +2:37.33 | ||
113 | 266 | GUGLIELMUCCI, LUCA | 18:54.87 | +2:39.99 | ||
114 | 117 | MARTINS, RUBEN | 18:55.20 | +2:40.32 | ||
115 | 63 | SCHUMANN, MAX | 18:56.96 | +2:42.08 | ||
116 | 314 | EVANS, DARREN | 18:58.34 | +2:43.46 | ||
117 | 280 | SCHULER, MIKE | 18:59.50 | +2:44.62 | ||
118 | 132 | PAYNE, RICHARD | 19:01.00 | +2:46.12 | ||
119 | 68 | FIDALGO, MARCO | 19:01.34 | +2:46.46 | ||
120 | 155 | GUIGOZ, YAN | 19:03.94 | +2:49.06 | ||
121 | 282 | KÄGI, MARTIN | 19:04.52 | +2:49.64 | ||
122 | 168 | JONES, CHARLES | 19:06.06 | +2:51.18 | ||
123 | 182 | BERNARDI, BENJAMIN | 19:06.26 | +2:51.38 | ||
124 | 295 | KORDEZ, ROBERT | 19:06.70 | +2:51.82 | ||
125 | 269 | SAINT-PATRICE, DAMIEN | 19:07.39 | +2:52.51 | ||
126 | 263 | GAMBERI, MARVIN RAY | 19:07.71 | +2:52.83 | ||
127 | 270 | BRUWIERE, OLIVIER | 19:08.17 | +2:53.29 | ||
128 | 178 | MARFURT, SILVAN | 19:10.59 | +2:55.71 | ||
129 | 121 | PACCARD, YOANN | 19:15.66 | +3:00.78 | ||
130 | 313 | BLACK, GAVIN | 19:15.93 | +3:01.05 | ||
131 | 96 | ZORTEA, NICOLA | Team CMC Cycling Experience | 19:16.06 | +3:01.18 | |
132 | 149 | MÜLLER, ISMAËL | 19:17.31 | +3:02.43 | ||
133 | 153 | WEBER, BALZ | 19:17.37 | +3:02.49 | ||
134 | 299 | BASSO, ALESSANDRO | 19:17.63 | +3:02.75 | ||
135 | 163 | LUDENIA, DAVID | 19:21.14 | +3:06.26 | ||
136 | 183 | URIARTE URRUTIA, MARKEL | 19:21.27 | +3:06.39 | ||
137 | 303 | ANGELINI, MICHEL | 19:21.76 | +3:06.88 | ||
138 | 264 | PIRAZZOLI, ANDREA | 19:23.76 | +3:08.88 | ||
139 | 286 | ROSSE, JULIEN | 19:23.88 | +3:09.00 | ||
140 | 188 | SHAYLER, BEN | 19:25.51 | +3:10.63 | ||
141 | 275 | MAUNSELL, JONATHAN | 19:28.10 | +3:13.22 | ||
142 | 297 | ALTHUSSER, CORENTIN | 19:28.25 | +3:13.37 | ||
143 | 143 | KANGAS, ALEXANDER | 19:28.95 | +3:14.07 | ||
144 | 112 | GAMBIRASIO, VITTORIO | 19:29.13 | +3:14.25 | ||
145 | 177 | SCHLICKEL, JANNIK | 19:29.78 | +3:14.90 | ||
146 | 293 | PARDAL, MIGUEL | 19:30.79 | +3:15.91 | ||
147 | 160 | BIWER, LUCA | 19:31.91 | +3:17.03 | ||
148 | 185 | FOLCHI, MATTIA | 19:31.97 | +3:17.09 | ||
149 | 164 | MILWARD, MARK | 19:33.04 | +3:18.16 | ||
150 | 60 | LUPATO, ALEX | 19:33.19 | +3:18.31 | ||
151 | 140 | LEGRAND, NICOLAS | 19:35.59 | +3:20.71 | ||
152 | 315 | ZIETSMAN, MARTIN | 19:36.33 | +3:21.45 | ||
153 | 279 | MOSLE, NIKLAUS | 19:38.03 | +3:23.15 | ||
154 | 134 | CARREZ, CEDRIC | 19:39.23 | +3:24.35 | ||
155 | 141 | LEHRY, PIERRE | 19:39.23 | +3:24.35 | ||
156 | 291 | BARNIOL, JOSEP | 19:39.70 | +3:24.82 | ||
157 | 292 | PLANELLA, DAVID | 19:39.88 | +3:25.00 | ||
158 | 276 | LETH, FREDERIK | 19:40.06 | +3:25.18 | ||
159 | 161 | HNIDAK, JAKUB | 19:40.60 | +3:25.72 | ||
160 | 311 | PINKERTON, GRAHAM | 19:41.07 | +3:26.19 | ||
161 | 154 | HEULE, RAPHAEL | 19:42.29 | +3:27.41 | ||
162 | 179 | TUPPURAINEN, VILLE | 19:42.41 | +3:27.53 | ||
163 | 330 | SEGUY, MATTHIEU | 19:49.05 | +3:34.17 | ||
164 | 169 | COATES, IAN | 19:51.63 | +3:36.75 | ||
165 | 135 | FRANCOGLIO, ULYSSE | 19:54.80 | +3:39.92 | ||
166 | 145 | D'AROMA, GIOVANNI | 19:54.94 | +3:40.06 | ||
167 | 272 | KARPPINEN, HENRIK | 19:56.46 | +3:41.58 | ||
168 | 278 | PARGMANN, URS | 19:57.43 | +3:42.55 | ||
169 | 316 | CHANDLER, KANE | 19:59.40 | +3:44.52 | ||
170 | 138 | MILLAUD, MARTIN | 20:01.41 | +3:46.53 | ||
171 | 131 | DICKENS, JAMES | 20:04.54 | +3:49.66 | ||
172 | 77 | CONNELL, GAVIN O | 20:07.17 | +3:52.29 | ||
173 | 298 | PRENEZ, JULIEN | 20:08.19 | +3:53.31 | ||
174 | 318 | BARBER, NICK | 20:09.93 | +3:55.05 | ||
175 | 305 | FRANCO, ALBERTO | 20:14.04 | +3:59.16 | ||
176 | 296 | GAMS, PRIMOŽ | 20:14.57 | +3:59.69 | ||
177 | 176 | HASTERT, DANIEL | 20:15.24 | +4:00.36 | ||
178 | 152 | SEIFERT, RONNY | 20:19.05 | +4:04.17 | ||
179 | 283 | SEPP, ALESSANDRO | 20:19.63 | +4:04.75 | ||
180 | 319 | GOODWIN, SIMON | 20:20.22 | +4:05.34 | ||
181 | 336 | GILLMANN, JEAN-NICOLAS | 20:20.33 | +4:05.45 | ||
182 | 333 | BLONDEL, ARNAUD | 20:20.89 | +4:06.01 | ||
183 | 312 | PERRAS, KEN | 20:21.91 | +4:07.03 | ||
184 | 324 | HEIN, STEPHAN | 20:23.17 | +4:08.29 | ||
185 | 123 | KURTZ, CYRILLE | 20:28.32 | +4:13.44 | ||
186 | 98 | ZENONE, LUCA | RideUP.ch Lapierre Suisse Enduro Team | 20:32.99 | +4:18.11 | |
187 | 334 | PAGES, DAMIEN | 20:39.85 | +4:24.97 | ||
188 | 157 | GRAF, DANIEL | 20:41.17 | +4:26.29 | ||
189 | 342 | CLAVERIE, ALEXANDRE | 20:52.34 | +4:37.46 | ||
190 | 329 | KNUCHEL, JULIEN | 21:00.79 | +4:45.91 | ||
191 | 173 | HENSS, ROUWEN | 21:01.53 | +4:46.65 | ||
192 | 288 | EGUIGUREN RODRIGUEZ, MARTIN | 21:03.55 | +4:48.67 | ||
193 | 174 | HARNISCHFEGER, MAXIMILIAN | 21:04.27 | +4:49.39 | ||
194 | 332 | CAPELLE, REMI | 21:06.73 | +4:51.85 | ||
195 | 273 | DAVIS, GARRETH | 21:08.27 | +4:53.39 | ||
196 | 343 | LADINE, GUILLAUME | 21:08.45 | +4:53.57 | ||
197 | 301 | SCAPPINI, ANDREA | 21:12.54 | +4:57.66 | ||
198 | 308 | CESARETTI, LORENZO | 21:29.41 | +5:14.53 | ||
199 | 289 | BADIOLA GIL, AITOR | 21:38.35 | +5:23.47 | ||
200 | 277 | GROSSEHAGENBROCK, GIACOMO | 21:44.13 | +5:29.25 | ||
201 | 302 | PALAZZI, MATTEO | 21:47.18 | +5:32.30 | ||
202 | 335 | LOZACHMEUR, MICHAEL | 21:47.74 | +5:32.86 | ||
203 | 322 | TURNER, EWEN | 21:54.72 | +5:39.84 | ||
204 | 338 | SOUCHEYRE, THOMAS | 22:11.66 | +5:56.78 | ||
205 | 268 | MENJOU, IRENEE | 22:13.26 | +5:58.38 | ||
206 | 339 | SARAZIN, THIBAUT | 22:17.90 | +6:03.02 | ||
207 | 327 | HEIN, MICHAEL | 22:21.80 | +6:06.92 | ||
208 | 304 | GUIDI, ANTONIO | 22:36.78 | +6:21.90 | ||
209 | 290 | CAPATAZ RUIZ DE ARBULO, DIEGO | 22:46.29 | +6:31.41 | ||
210 | 323 | METCALFE, SIMON | 22:56.80 | +6:41.92 | ||
211 | 309 | CAROLI, MASSIMILIANO | 23:20.74 | +7:05.86 | ||
212 | 104 | QUENTIN, STEPIEN | GT Wallonia Enduro Team | 23:38.88 | +7:24.00 | |
213 | 175 | DESCH, FLORIAN | 23:41.23 | +7:26.35 | ||
214 | 171 | PRETTY, JAMES | 24:00.68 | +7:45.80 | ||
215 | 186 | LAVORE, CRISTIAN | 24:49.29 | +8:34.41 | ||
216 | 320 | HARRIS, JAMES | 25:18.20 | +9:03.32 | ||
217 | 294 | FERREIRA, JOSÉ | 26:37.26 | +10:22.38 | ||
218 | 147 | DE BELLA, DAVIDE | 26:44.87 | +10:29.99 | ||
219 | 317 | NORTON, SHANE | 27:02.49 | +10:47.61 | ||
220 | 340 | LACASTE, LOÏC | 28:37.13 | +12:22.25 | ||
221 | 307 | CAVALLINO, IVAN | 29:35.46 | +13:20.58 | ||
222 | 300 | NAFTALI, DANIEL | 31:14.63 | +14:59.75 | ||
223 | 337 | PONCET, THIBAUT | 33:10.91 | +16:56.03 | ||
224 | 284 | CORFU, JULIEN | 38:13.64 | +21:58.76 | ||
225 | 110 | OSTROSKI, PETER | 39:16.76 | +23:01.88 | ||
WOMEN / DONNE | Under 21 | ||||||
1 | 449 | RICHTER, RAPHAELA | Radon Magura Factory Racing | 21:01.31 | --- | |
2 | 453 | DUVERT, JULIE | 21:12.08 | +0:10.77 | ||
3 | 454 | BERTA, MARTINA | 21:36.40 | +0:35.09 | ||
4 | 448 | MAUNSELL, LEAH | 21:59.88 | +0:58.57 | ||
5 | 451 | MELTON, ELENA | 23:03.80 | +2:02.49 | ||
6 | 452 | GILL, MARTHA | Marin Stans Enduro Team | 23:11.25 | +2:09.94 | |
7 | 450 | LAWTON, ABIGALE | 30:08.21 | +9:06.90 | ||
WOMEN / DONNE | ||||||
1 | 2 | RAVANEL, CECILE | Commençal Vallnord Enduro | 18:45.55 | --- | |
2 | 4 | COURDURIER, ISABEAU | SUNN | 19:33.60 | +0:48.05 | |
3 | 416 | LANTHIER NADEAU, ANDRÉANE | Rocky Mountain Urge BP | 19:48.87 | +1:03.32 | |
4 | 6 | GEHRIG, ANITA | Ibis Cycles Enduro Race | 19:49.86 | +1:04.31 | |
5 | 417 | MILLER, MIRANDA | 20:04.59 | +1:19.04 | ||
6 | 437 | PUGIN, MÉLANIE | 20:11.59 | +1:26.04 | ||
7 | 411 | GEHRIG, CAROLIN | Ibis Cycles Enduro Race | 20:11.90 | +1:26.35 | |
8 | 418 | PAULIN, LOUISE | Team Airoh Ion Santa Cruz | 20:46.25 | +2:00.70 | |
9 | 5 | THOMA, INES | Canyon Factory Enduro Team | 20:49.60 | +2:04.05 | |
10 | 424 | KOEGLER, KERSTIN | BMC Factory Trailcrew | 21:14.06 | +2:28.51 | |
11 | 425 | SUCH, MORGANE | 21:15.03 | +2:29.48 | ||
12 | 423 | POLICZKA, LISA | GHOST Factory Racing RIOT | 21:15.60 | +2:30.05 | |
13 | 414 | NOGUEIRA, CAMILA | 21:15.84 | +2:30.29 | ||
14 | 10 | WINTON, KATY | Trek Factory Racing | 21:21.95 | +2:36.40 | |
15 | 441 | BRÜCHLE, VERONIKA | 21:49.34 | +3:03.79 | ||
16 | 426 | DE LEO, SARA | 22:04.54 | +3:18.99 | ||
17 | 420 | CAPPELLARI, CARINA | Radon Magura Factory Racing | 22:06.02 | +3:20.47 | |
18 | 413 | LEISHMAN, SARAH | Juliana X SRAM | 22:16.36 | +3:30.81 | |
19 | 436 | BÜCHI, MONIKA | 22:18.44 | +3:32.89 | ||
20 | 438 | MURIGNEUX, AXELLE | 22:22.78 | +3:37.23 | ||
21 | 446 | SLACO, EMILY | 22:27.83 | +3:42.28 | ||
22 | 443 | RUTZ, LEA SALOMÈ | 22:33.55 | +3:48.00 | ||
23 | 415 | WURTH, ANTONIA | 22:38.70 | +3:53.15 | ||
24 | 412 | BARAONA, BEX | 22:44.54 | +3:58.99 | ||
25 | 430 | CHIDLEY, TRAHARN | 22:55.17 | +4:09.62 | ||
26 | 432 | NEWMAN, ROSLYNN | 23:00.77 | +4:15.22 | ||
27 | 440 | MEZCUA-JENSEN, NINA | 23:55.26 | +5:09.71 | ||
28 | 435 | FRANKL, STEPHANIE | 24:21.03 | +5:35.48 | ||
29 | 431 | JORDAN, FAY | 24:56.18 | +6:10.63 | ||
30 | 442 | PASTORE, CHIARA | 25:12.27 | +6:26.72 | ||
31 | 428 | MULDOON, MICHELLE | 25:37.29 | +6:51.74 | ||
32 | 433 | MCCONNELOUG, MARY | 26:06.49 | +7:20.94 | ||
Stage 3 | ||||||
MEN / UOMINI | Under 21 | ||||||
1 | 190 | DAILLY, ADRIEN | Lapierre Gravity Republic | 11:23.38 | --- | |
2 | 192 | CLAQUIN, SEBASTIEN | Rocky Mountain Urge BP | 11:31.16 | +0:07.78 | |
3 | 208 | MADEREGGER, KEVIN | GHOST Factory Racing RIOT | 11:56.66 | +0:33.28 | |
4 | 194 | PERSAK, VID | 12:00.47 | +0:37.09 | ||
5 | 205 | TRABAC, THEOTIM | Lac Blanc COMMENCAL | 12:01.41 | +0:38.03 | |
6 | 209 | SCHEMMEL, DANIEL | Cube Action Team | 12:03.92 | +0:40.54 | |
7 | 201 | DENIAUD, YOUN | 12:05.83 | +0:42.45 | ||
8 | 199 | HEAP, ELLIOTT | Chain Reaction Cycles PayPal | 12:08.30 | +0:44.92 | |
9 | 195 | BURNS, PEDRO | Ibis Cycles Enduro Race | 12:09.78 | +0:46.40 | |
10 | 193 | JOHNSON, LEIGH | Marin Stans Enduro Team | 12:13.40 | +0:50.02 | |
11 | 191 | CALLAGHAN, KILLIAN | 12:13.45 | +0:50.07 | ||
12 | 200 | ESCRIOU, VALENTIN | 12:13.91 | +0:50.53 | ||
13 | 237 | SANZ CASADEVALL, GUILLEM | 12:21.82 | +0:58.44 | ||
14 | 213 | WRIGHT, KEEGAN | 12:22.28 | +0:58.90 | ||
15 | 220 | BRULAS, VALENTIN | 12:24.03 | +1:00.65 | ||
16 | 226 | KLINGENBERG, THOMAS | 12:24.14 | +1:00.76 | ||
17 | 223 | BRUDER, LUCAS | 12:24.67 | +1:01.29 | ||
18 | 251 | LUCAS, COLE | 12:24.74 | +1:01.36 | ||
19 | 207 | TORRALBA GARASA, GABRIEL | MS Mondraker | 12:27.66 | +1:04.28 | |
20 | 204 | PERNET, GATIEN | Commençal Vallnord Enduro | 12:28.70 | +1:05.32 | |
21 | 206 | CUELLAR-PRIMOT, ALEXI | MS Mondraker | 12:29.14 | +1:05.76 | |
22 | 227 | OXLEY, NIAL | 12:31.15 | +1:07.77 | ||
23 | 197 | SECONDI, NATHAN | 12:33.05 | +1:09.67 | ||
24 | 240 | BIANCHI, LUIGI | 12:34.83 | +1:11.45 | ||
25 | 221 | DONZICA, ADRIEN | 12:35.15 | +1:11.77 | ||
26 | 248 | PRENEZ, THOMAS | 12:36.59 | +1:13.21 | ||
27 | 198 | MÜLLER, IGOR | RideUP.ch Lapierre Suisse Enduro Team | 12:37.31 | +1:13.93 | |
28 | 241 | LEVRA, ALESSANDRO | 12:42.89 | +1:19.51 | ||
29 | 249 | THOMAS, JEAN | 12:45.74 | +1:22.36 | ||
30 | 214 | LAVELLE, CONOR | 12:47.45 | +1:24.07 | ||
31 | 219 | BLAHA, VOJTECH | 12:48.83 | +1:25.45 | ||
32 | 211 | ZOPPELLI, ALESSANDRO | Team CMC Cycling Experience | 12:56.98 | +1:33.60 | |
33 | 212 | RONZON, ERWIN | Team CMC Cycling Experience | 12:59.13 | +1:35.75 | |
34 | 224 | DAUMAS, THEO | 13:02.66 | +1:39.28 | ||
35 | 216 | CRIGHTON-POLI, VINICIO | 13:03.26 | +1:39.88 | ||
36 | 231 | TAYLOR, IAN | 13:05.82 | +1:42.44 | ||
37 | 255 | LLOYD, PETER | 13:05.88 | +1:42.50 | ||
38 | 239 | MARTINELLI, SIMONE | 13:07.22 | +1:43.84 | ||
39 | 254 | HARRISON, JOE | 13:07.33 | +1:43.95 | ||
40 | 225 | LLEBA, MAXIME | 13:08.76 | +1:45.38 | ||
41 | 236 | MÜLLER, JÉRÔME | 13:10.05 | +1:46.67 | ||
42 | 217 | INVERNIZZI, SIMONE | 13:10.82 | +1:47.44 | ||
43 | 253 | ADSETT, JOE | 13:18.56 | +1:55.18 | ||
44 | 235 | CADUFF, RONNY | 13:28.14 | +2:04.76 | ||
45 | 257 | PILCHNER, FALK | 13:44.88 | +2:21.50 | ||
46 | 234 | WALLACE, SCOTT | 13:45.57 | +2:22.19 | ||
47 | 245 | SITTA, DOMINIQUE | 13:50.72 | +2:27.34 | ||
48 | 252 | KEEN, JAMES | 13:51.77 | +2:28.39 | ||
49 | 230 | PHELAN, RUAIRI | 13:51.91 | +2:28.53 | ||
50 | 258 | NEUMANN, CHRISTOPHER | 14:00.84 | +2:37.46 | ||
51 | 242 | TERRAROSSA, IGOR | 14:03.70 | +2:40.32 | ||
52 | 246 | DUARTE, MATEO | 14:14.90 | +2:51.52 | ||
53 | 222 | DANDA, MAXIME | 14:33.14 | +3:09.76 | ||
54 | 228 | TOPLISS, JIM | 14:44.46 | +3:21.08 | ||
55 | 210 | GARBUIO, RICCARDO | Team CMC Cycling Experience | 14:54.19 | +3:30.81 | |
56 | 215 | CARTERS, DREW | 15:44.48 | +4:21.10 | ||
57 | 244 | CASTELLANI, SIMONE | 15:50.40 | +4:27.02 | ||
58 | 250 | SEIMETZ, ADRIEN | 16:32.64 | +5:09.26 | ||
59 | 196 | TRABAC, ELLIOT | Scott SR Suntour Enduro | 20:52.13 | +9:28.75 | |
60 | 256 | ROBERTON, ALEXANDER | 21:11.62 | +9:48.24 | ||
MEN / UOMINI | Master | ||||||
1 | 344 | AMOUR, KARIM | 12:06.26 | --- | ||
2 | 346 | PAGE, NIGEL | Chain Reaction Cycles PayPal | 12:37.91 | +0:31.65 | |
3 | 345 | BRODERICK, MICHAEL | 12:41.41 | +0:35.15 | ||
4 | 348 | BARCONS, CARLES | 12:42.45 | +0:36.19 | ||
5 | 350 | HAULET, VINCENT | 12:47.83 | +0:41.57 | ||
6 | 365 | GREENWOOD, DAN | 12:57.97 | +0:51.71 | ||
7 | 371 | ROTA, STEFANO | 13:01.83 | +0:55.57 | ||
8 | 374 | VAN HATERD, WILFRED | 13:02.16 | +0:55.90 | ||
9 | 349 | CIZINSKY, MILAN | GHOST Factory Racing RIOT | 13:04.42 | +0:58.16 | |
10 | 384 | BRUNATTI, MASSIMO | 13:29.53 | +1:23.27 | ||
11 | 369 | SUDUPE, MIKEL | 13:33.34 | +1:27.08 | ||
12 | 387 | GAMBELUNGHE, GIAMPAOLO | 13:53.65 | +1:47.39 | ||
13 | 385 | COCCHI, GERMANO | 13:54.76 | +1:48.50 | ||
14 | 382 | TAGLIAFERRI, MARCO | 13:56.99 | +1:50.73 | ||
15 | 378 | DOYLE, SIMON | 14:17.40 | +2:11.14 | ||
16 | 383 | SABBIA, ANDREA | 14:24.37 | +2:18.11 | ||
17 | 352 | HARPER, JAIME | 14:27.23 | +2:20.97 | ||
18 | 375 | HUIBERTS, MARTIJN | 14:27.83 | +2:21.57 | ||
19 | 353 | COLLINS, STEPHEN | 14:28.04 | +2:21.78 | ||
20 | 368 | CARUSO, GIANLUCA | 14:33.41 | +2:27.15 | ||
21 | 376 | CROMMENTUYN, ROBBERT | 14:35.85 | +2:29.59 | ||
22 | 356 | KANGAS, MIKA | 14:51.76 | +2:45.50 | ||
23 | 391 | PAGNINI, GILBERTO | 14:52.21 | +2:45.95 | ||
24 | 377 | BLANC, GÉRARD | 14:54.22 | +2:47.96 | ||
25 | 372 | MANERA, FRANCO | 14:55.51 | +2:49.25 | ||
26 | 355 | ABATE, EMMANUEL | 14:56.11 | +2:49.85 | ||
27 | 386 | GASPARELLA, GIACOMO | 14:57.76 | +2:51.50 | ||
28 | 392 | DRAGO, CORRADO | 14:58.67 | +2:52.41 | ||
29 | 354 | STUTTARD, HOWARD | TWOTWO Gravity Racing | 15:14.51 | +3:08.25 | |
30 | 363 | DUCKWORTH, KEV | 15:23.81 | +3:17.55 | ||
31 | 367 | PARENZI, MASSIMO | 15:36.22 | +3:29.96 | ||
32 | 362 | SOUSA, PAULO | 16:00.28 | +3:54.02 | ||
33 | 379 | FABB, ALI | 16:19.04 | +4:12.78 | ||
34 | 361 | PIRES, ARMANDO | 16:29.23 | +4:22.97 | ||
35 | 359 | JAGGY, RAPHAEL | 16:47.77 | +4:41.51 | ||
36 | 373 | REBELO, ALEXANDRE | 16:59.76 | +4:53.50 | ||
37 | 381 | DODSON, MARK | 17:09.07 | +5:02.81 | ||
38 | 360 | COSTA, LUIS | 17:27.78 | +5:21.52 | ||
39 | 358 | CIAMBRONE, ROBERTO | Team Airoh Ion Santa Cruz | 18:51.43 | +6:45.17 | |
40 | 388 | BACCOLINI, MASSIMILIANO | 19:08.39 | +7:02.13 | ||
41 | 380 | GILKES, JONATHAN | 22:07.75 | +10:01.49 | ||
42 | 390 | ROMANINI, GIOVANNI | 23:26.10 | +11:19.84 | ||
MEN / UOMINI | ||||||
1 | 1 | RUDE, RICHARD | Yeti Fox Shox | 10:39.52 | --- | |
2 | 31 | HILL, SAMUEL | Chain Reaction Cycles PayPal | 11:12.64 | +0:33.12 | |
3 | 20 | OTON, DAMIEN | Devinci Enduro Racing | 11:12.96 | +0:33.44 | |
4 | 15 | GRAVES, JARED | Specialized Racing | 11:13.71 | +0:34.19 | |
5 | 28 | KEENE, CURTIS | Specialized Racing | 11:16.48 | +0:36.96 | |
6 | 7 | LAU, NICOLAS | Cube Action Team | 11:18.13 | +0:38.61 | |
7 | 10 | CALLAGHAN, GREGORY | Cube Action Team | 11:20.10 | +0:40.58 | |
8 | 2 | BAREL, FABIEN | Canyon Factory Enduro Team | 11:21.80 | +0:42.28 | |
9 | 4 | NICOLAI, FLORIAN | Rocky Mountain Urge BP | 11:22.11 | +0:42.59 | |
10 | 12 | CARLSON, JOSHUA | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | 11:23.15 | +0:43.63 | |
11 | 11 | BAILLY-MAITRE, FRANCOIS | BMC Factory Trailcrew | 11:24.46 | +0:44.94 | |
12 | 8 | BARNES, JOE | Canyon Factory Enduro Team | 11:24.49 | +0:44.97 | |
13 | 107 | MOIR, JACK | 11:24.55 | +0:45.03 | ||
14 | 27 | BLENKINSOP, SAMUEL | 11:25.21 | +0:45.69 | ||
15 | 32 | MELAMED, JESSE | Rocky Mountain Urge BP | 11:26.01 | +0:46.49 | |
16 | 23 | CURE, ALEXANDRE | Rocky Mountain Urge BP | 11:27.81 | +0:48.29 | |
17 | 30 | WALLNER, ROBIN | Ibis Cycles Enduro Race | 11:29.57 | +0:50.05 | |
18 | 17 | LAPEYRIE, THOMAS | SUNN | 11:30.99 | +0:51.47 | |
19 | 22 | FERREIRO, ANTONIO | 11:31.69 | +0:52.17 | ||
20 | 83 | JOHNSTON, CHRIS | 11:31.97 | +0:52.45 | ||
21 | 81 | BROSNAN, TROY | Specialized | 11:33.23 | +0:53.71 | |
22 | 13 | ABSALON, REMY | Scott SR Suntour Enduro | 11:33.87 | +0:54.35 | |
23 | 19 | REGNIER, BRYAN | 11:34.09 | +0:54.57 | ||
24 | 3 | CLEMENTZ, JEROME | Cannondale | 11:34.29 | +0:54.77 | |
25 | 41 | VEZINA, MCKAY | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | 11:34.62 | +0:55.10 | |
26 | 29 | GEORGES, PIERRE-CHARLES | Lac Blanc COMMENCAL | 11:36.21 | +0:56.69 | |
27 | 14 | SCOTT, MARK | Santa Cruz x SRAM | 11:37.07 | +0:57.55 | |
28 | 94 | PESENTI, MARCELLO | Team Airoh Ion Santa Cruz | 11:37.45 | +0:57.93 | |
29 | 21 | GALY, THEO | Devinci Enduro Racing | 11:37.71 | +0:58.19 | |
30 | 40 | BENOIT, CLÉMENT | 11:37.97 | +0:58.45 | ||
31 | 18 | WILDHABER, RENE | Trek Factory Racing | 11:38.93 | +0:59.41 | |
32 | 35 | STUTTARD, MATHEW | TWOTWO Gravity Racing | 11:40.30 | +1:00.78 | |
33 | 5 | VOUILLOZ, NICOLAS | Lapierre Gravity Republic | 11:40.38 | +1:00.86 | |
34 | 57 | LEHIKOINEN, MATTI | 11:41.38 | +1:01.86 | ||
35 | 43 | BORGES, JOSE | 11:42.13 | +1:02.61 | ||
36 | 25 | GAUVIN, RÉMI | Rocky Mountain Urge BP | 11:42.86 | +1:03.34 | |
37 | 26 | GARAY, IAGO | Santa Cruz x SRAM | 11:44.75 | +1:05.23 | |
38 | 39 | KELLEY, CODY | Yeti Fox Shox | 11:46.40 | +1:06.88 | |
39 | 47 | RAVANEL, CEDRIC | Commençal Vallnord Enduro | 11:46.45 | +1:06.93 | |
40 | 37 | SMITH, JOSEPH | Chain Reaction Cycles PayPal | 11:47.36 | +1:07.84 | |
41 | 85 | BRON, KILIAN | SUNN | 11:48.23 | +1:08.71 | |
42 | 33 | NATION, JOSEPH | 11:48.63 | +1:09.11 | ||
43 | 45 | PROKOP, MICHAL | GHOST Factory Racing RIOT | 11:48.78 | +1:09.26 | |
44 | 46 | GAILLOT, BAPTISTE | 11:49.02 | +1:09.50 | ||
45 | 62 | TORDO, DIMITRI | 11:49.12 | +1:09.60 | ||
46 | 38 | GRACIA, CEDRIC | 11:50.06 | +1:10.54 | ||
47 | 120 | SERVANT, CAMILLE | 11:50.10 | +1:10.58 | ||
48 | 106 | CHAPMAN, RUPERT | 11:51.05 | +1:11.53 | ||
49 | 36 | WOLFE, DANIEL | 11:52.83 | +1:13.31 | ||
50 | 143 | KANGAS, ALEXANDER | 11:55.32 | +1:15.80 | ||
51 | 268 | MENJOU, IRENEE | 11:55.74 | +1:16.22 | ||
52 | 51 | TEJCHMAN, PJEMEK | 11:55.89 | +1:16.37 | ||
53 | 87 | WILDHABER, GUSTAV | Cube Action Team | 11:56.23 | +1:16.71 | |
54 | 114 | LUPATO, DENNY | 11:56.40 | +1:16.88 | ||
55 | 34 | MAY, LUDOVIC | Canyon Factory Enduro Team | 11:57.60 | +1:18.08 | |
56 | 109 | JOHANSEN, ZAKARIAS | 11:58.64 | +1:19.12 | ||
57 | 259 | QUERE, NICOLAS | 11:59.19 | +1:19.67 | ||
58 | 60 | LUPATO, ALEX | 11:59.34 | +1:19.82 | ||
59 | 56 | LEWIS, JOSHUA | 12:01.07 | +1:21.55 | ||
60 | 80 | ATHERTON, DAN | Trek Factory Racing | 12:01.22 | +1:21.70 | |
61 | 82 | NEETHLING, ANDREW | Polygon UR | 12:02.57 | +1:23.05 | |
62 | 76 | REISER, TOBIAS | 12:02.70 | +1:23.18 | ||
63 | 54 | WILLIAMS, ROBERT | Marin Stans Enduro Team | 12:03.28 | +1:23.76 | |
64 | 64 | OGET, LUDOVIC | 12:04.93 | +1:25.41 | ||
65 | 130 | FLOCKHART, SAM | 12:06.29 | +1:26.77 | ||
66 | 262 | SOTTOCORNOLA, DAVIDE | 12:06.73 | +1:27.21 | ||
67 | 44 | MOYNIHAN, LIAM | 12:08.35 | +1:28.83 | ||
68 | 48 | MCGUINNIS, ALEXANDER | 12:08.69 | +1:29.17 | ||
69 | 97 | DE COL, MARCO | Team CMC Cycling Experience | 12:09.19 | +1:29.67 | |
70 | 52 | FORREST, GARY | Ibis Cycles Enduro Race | 12:09.40 | +1:29.88 | |
71 | 326 | SKANT, GERD | 12:10.34 | +1:30.82 | ||
72 | 115 | SCHOLZ, FABIAN | 12:13.48 | +1:33.96 | ||
73 | 136 | ARNAUD, QUENTIN | 12:15.01 | +1:35.49 | ||
74 | 274 | SHUCKSMITH, PHILIP | 12:15.03 | +1:35.51 | ||
75 | 108 | GOLAY, FLORIAN | 12:15.23 | +1:35.71 | ||
76 | 102 | MUELLER, TOBIAS | GHOST Factory Racing RIOT | 12:15.81 | +1:36.29 | |
77 | 265 | GAMENARA, ANDREA | 12:17.38 | +1:37.86 | ||
78 | 55 | COUSINIÉ, FABIEN | Polygon UR | 12:18.35 | +1:38.83 | |
79 | 270 | BRUWIERE, OLIVIER | 12:19.15 | +1:39.63 | ||
80 | 72 | REISER, MARKUS | 12:19.55 | +1:40.03 | ||
81 | 156 | PETER, STEFAN | 12:19.63 | +1:40.11 | ||
82 | 124 | MEILINK, DANIEL | 12:19.64 | +1:40.12 | ||
83 | 119 | GASPAR, GONÇALO | 12:20.46 | +1:40.94 | ||
84 | 133 | WIGHT, SPENCER | 12:20.65 | +1:41.13 | ||
85 | 59 | HUTCHENS, CHRIS | 12:21.53 | +1:42.01 | ||
86 | 66 | STOCK, JAMES | 12:21.79 | +1:42.27 | ||
87 | 128 | BLAIR, LACHLAN | 12:23.57 | +1:44.05 | ||
88 | 99 | VON WURSTEMBERGER, ALOIS | Norco Enduro Racing | 12:24.09 | +1:44.57 | |
89 | 116 | POMBO, EMANUEL | 12:24.33 | +1:44.81 | ||
90 | 325 | BERNET, JONAS | 12:24.41 | +1:44.89 | ||
91 | 266 | GUGLIELMUCCI, LUCA | 12:25.68 | +1:46.16 | ||
92 | 167 | KILMURRAY, CHRIS | 12:25.70 | +1:46.18 | ||
93 | 78 | BROOKES, MARTYN | 12:25.88 | +1:46.36 | ||
94 | 153 | WEBER, BALZ | 12:26.56 | +1:47.04 | ||
95 | 125 | SHUCKSMITH, SAMUEL | 12:26.94 | +1:47.42 | ||
96 | 340 | LACASTE, LOÏC | 12:27.28 | +1:47.76 | ||
97 | 69 | WHILES, NIKKI | Marin Stans Enduro Team | 12:27.38 | +1:47.86 | |
98 | 73 | PUTZENLECHNER, LEONHARD | 12:27.81 | +1:48.29 | ||
99 | 58 | KEEBLE SMITH, CHRIS | Marin Stans Enduro Team | 12:28.95 | +1:49.43 | |
100 | 117 | MARTINS, RUBEN | 12:29.28 | +1:49.76 | ||
101 | 101 | BAHLER, JONAS | Norco Enduro Racing | 12:30.80 | +1:51.28 | |
102 | 70 | VAXELAIRE, PIERRE-LUC | 12:30.88 | +1:51.36 | ||
103 | 280 | SCHULER, MIKE | 12:32.11 | +1:52.59 | ||
104 | 145 | D'AROMA, GIOVANNI | 12:32.55 | +1:53.03 | ||
105 | 79 | AXELSSON, DAVID | 12:32.88 | +1:53.36 | ||
106 | 306 | BERTA, MATTEO | 12:33.43 | +1:53.91 | ||
107 | 61 | ROBERTS, ED | 12:38.70 | +1:59.18 | ||
108 | 269 | SAINT-PATRICE, DAMIEN | 12:39.29 | +1:59.77 | ||
109 | 67 | MAGIS, JOHNNY | GT Wallonia Enduro Team | 12:39.57 | +2:00.05 | |
110 | 295 | KORDEZ, ROBERT | 12:39.66 | +2:00.14 | ||
111 | 148 | WALDER, PHILIP | 12:39.90 | +2:00.38 | ||
112 | 285 | BUFFAT, ARNAUD | 12:40.68 | +2:01.16 | ||
113 | 121 | PACCARD, YOANN | 12:41.78 | +2:02.26 | ||
114 | 331 | ESSLINGER, ARTHUR | 12:42.27 | +2:02.75 | ||
115 | 183 | URIARTE URRUTIA, MARKEL | 12:42.95 | +2:03.43 | ||
116 | 297 | ALTHUSSER, CORENTIN | 12:43.66 | +2:04.14 | ||
117 | 287 | MAIO, JEREMIAS GABRIEL | 12:44.47 | +2:04.95 | ||
118 | 169 | COATES, IAN | 12:44.82 | +2:05.30 | ||
119 | 160 | BIWER, LUCA | 12:45.64 | +2:06.12 | ||
120 | 75 | MAES, TOM | GT Wallonia Enduro Team | 12:45.83 | +2:06.31 | |
121 | 271 | VITKO, MATEJ | 12:46.70 | +2:07.18 | ||
122 | 168 | JONES, CHARLES | 12:46.83 | +2:07.31 | ||
123 | 299 | BASSO, ALESSANDRO | 12:47.54 | +2:08.02 | ||
124 | 65 | MCCOMB, NATHAN | 12:47.73 | +2:08.21 | ||
125 | 163 | LUDENIA, DAVID | 12:48.40 | +2:08.88 | ||
126 | 63 | SCHUMANN, MAX | 12:48.85 | +2:09.33 | ||
127 | 155 | GUIGOZ, YAN | 12:49.58 | +2:10.06 | ||
128 | 100 | OPPLIGER, TIMOTHÉE | Norco Enduro Racing | 12:50.12 | +2:10.60 | |
129 | 279 | MOSLE, NIKLAUS | 12:50.29 | +2:10.77 | ||
130 | 49 | BRETAS, ANDRE LUIZ RAMOS | 12:51.24 | +2:11.72 | ||
131 | 132 | PAYNE, RICHARD | 12:51.45 | +2:11.93 | ||
132 | 144 | POLONI, TOBIA | 12:51.59 | +2:12.07 | ||
133 | 263 | GAMBERI, MARVIN RAY | 12:52.31 | +2:12.79 | ||
134 | 282 | KÄGI, MARTIN | 12:52.53 | +2:13.01 | ||
135 | 164 | MILWARD, MARK | 12:53.40 | +2:13.88 | ||
136 | 118 | ZUZARTE REIS, JOÃO | 12:53.58 | +2:14.06 | ||
137 | 134 | CARREZ, CEDRIC | 12:55.35 | +2:15.83 | ||
138 | 313 | BLACK, GAVIN | 12:56.44 | +2:16.92 | ||
139 | 96 | ZORTEA, NICOLA | Team CMC Cycling Experience | 13:00.67 | +2:21.15 | |
140 | 316 | CHANDLER, KANE | 13:00.83 | +2:21.31 | ||
141 | 149 | MÜLLER, ISMAËL | 13:01.57 | +2:22.05 | ||
142 | 147 | DE BELLA, DAVIDE | 13:03.35 | +2:23.83 | ||
143 | 283 | SEPP, ALESSANDRO | 13:04.13 | +2:24.61 | ||
144 | 286 | ROSSE, JULIEN | 13:04.21 | +2:24.69 | ||
145 | 291 | BARNIOL, JOSEP | 13:04.82 | +2:25.30 | ||
146 | 159 | GOTTSCHALL, DANIEL | 13:04.89 | +2:25.37 | ||
147 | 68 | FIDALGO, MARCO | 13:05.36 | +2:25.84 | ||
148 | 140 | LEGRAND, NICOLAS | 13:05.68 | +2:26.16 | ||
149 | 293 | PARDAL, MIGUEL | 13:05.72 | +2:26.20 | ||
150 | 179 | TUPPURAINEN, VILLE | 13:05.89 | +2:26.37 | ||
151 | 177 | SCHLICKEL, JANNIK | 13:06.50 | +2:26.98 | ||
152 | 188 | SHAYLER, BEN | 13:06.94 | +2:27.42 | ||
153 | 298 | PRENEZ, JULIEN | 13:07.38 | +2:27.86 | ||
154 | 264 | PIRAZZOLI, ANDREA | 13:07.52 | +2:28.00 | ||
155 | 161 | HNIDAK, JAKUB | 13:07.58 | +2:28.06 | ||
156 | 275 | MAUNSELL, JONATHAN | 13:08.50 | +2:28.98 | ||
157 | 141 | LEHRY, PIERRE | 13:09.99 | +2:30.47 | ||
158 | 278 | PARGMANN, URS | 13:10.98 | +2:31.46 | ||
159 | 292 | PLANELLA, DAVID | 13:12.33 | +2:32.81 | ||
160 | 315 | ZIETSMAN, MARTIN | 13:12.75 | +2:33.23 | ||
161 | 276 | LETH, FREDERIK | 13:14.80 | +2:35.28 | ||
162 | 272 | KARPPINEN, HENRIK | 13:14.89 | +2:35.37 | ||
163 | 105 | MASTERS, EDWARD | 13:15.34 | +2:35.82 | ||
164 | 135 | FRANCOGLIO, ULYSSE | 13:19.67 | +2:40.15 | ||
165 | 303 | ANGELINI, MICHEL | 13:21.07 | +2:41.55 | ||
166 | 314 | EVANS, DARREN | 13:22.33 | +2:42.81 | ||
167 | 131 | DICKENS, JAMES | 13:25.01 | +2:45.49 | ||
168 | 182 | BERNARDI, BENJAMIN | 13:26.02 | +2:46.50 | ||
169 | 318 | BARBER, NICK | 13:26.76 | +2:47.24 | ||
170 | 311 | PINKERTON, GRAHAM | 13:27.37 | +2:47.85 | ||
171 | 312 | PERRAS, KEN | 13:29.78 | +2:50.26 | ||
172 | 336 | GILLMANN, JEAN-NICOLAS | 13:32.81 | +2:53.29 | ||
173 | 330 | SEGUY, MATTHIEU | 13:33.05 | +2:53.53 | ||
174 | 154 | HEULE, RAPHAEL | 13:33.21 | +2:53.69 | ||
175 | 178 | MARFURT, SILVAN | 13:34.85 | +2:55.33 | ||
176 | 284 | CORFU, JULIEN | 13:35.21 | +2:55.69 | ||
177 | 333 | BLONDEL, ARNAUD | 13:40.19 | +3:00.67 | ||
178 | 296 | GAMS, PRIMOŽ | 13:40.75 | +3:01.23 | ||
179 | 334 | PAGES, DAMIEN | 13:41.29 | +3:01.77 | ||
180 | 176 | HASTERT, DANIEL | 13:45.23 | +3:05.71 | ||
181 | 98 | ZENONE, LUCA | RideUP.ch Lapierre Suisse Enduro Team | 13:46.68 | +3:07.16 | |
182 | 329 | KNUCHEL, JULIEN | 13:47.43 | +3:07.91 | ||
183 | 185 | FOLCHI, MATTIA | 13:48.35 | +3:08.83 | ||
184 | 338 | SOUCHEYRE, THOMAS | 13:50.37 | +3:10.85 | ||
185 | 157 | GRAF, DANIEL | 13:53.97 | +3:14.45 | ||
186 | 301 | SCAPPINI, ANDREA | 13:55.99 | +3:16.47 | ||
187 | 305 | FRANCO, ALBERTO | 14:01.27 | +3:21.75 | ||
188 | 152 | SEIFERT, RONNY | 14:02.37 | +3:22.85 | ||
189 | 342 | CLAVERIE, ALEXANDRE | 14:03.37 | +3:23.85 | ||
190 | 138 | MILLAUD, MARTIN | 14:11.45 | +3:31.93 | ||
191 | 324 | HEIN, STEPHAN | 14:11.99 | +3:32.47 | ||
192 | 332 | CAPELLE, REMI | 14:12.49 | +3:32.97 | ||
193 | 173 | HENSS, ROUWEN | 14:19.46 | +3:39.94 | ||
194 | 174 | HARNISCHFEGER, MAXIMILIAN | 14:23.80 | +3:44.28 | ||
195 | 322 | TURNER, EWEN | 14:25.88 | +3:46.36 | ||
196 | 300 | NAFTALI, DANIEL | 14:28.46 | +3:48.94 | ||
197 | 77 | CONNELL, GAVIN O | 14:28.48 | +3:48.96 | ||
198 | 288 | EGUIGUREN RODRIGUEZ, MARTIN | 14:28.83 | +3:49.31 | ||
199 | 290 | CAPATAZ RUIZ DE ARBULO, DIEGO | 14:31.86 | +3:52.34 | ||
200 | 327 | HEIN, MICHAEL | 14:32.10 | +3:52.58 | ||
201 | 302 | PALAZZI, MATTEO | 14:33.14 | +3:53.62 | ||
202 | 343 | LADINE, GUILLAUME | 14:38.22 | +3:58.70 | ||
203 | 74 | GALLAGHER, CHRISTOPHER | 14:40.57 | +4:01.05 | ||
204 | 277 | GROSSEHAGENBROCK, GIACOMO | 14:43.29 | +4:03.77 | ||
205 | 123 | KURTZ, CYRILLE | 14:49.19 | +4:09.67 | ||
206 | 323 | METCALFE, SIMON | 14:51.26 | +4:11.74 | ||
207 | 339 | SARAZIN, THIBAUT | 14:53.37 | +4:13.85 | ||
208 | 309 | CAROLI, MASSIMILIANO | 15:13.31 | +4:33.79 | ||
209 | 319 | GOODWIN, SIMON | 15:29.80 | +4:50.28 | ||
210 | 175 | DESCH, FLORIAN | 15:38.93 | +4:59.41 | ||
211 | 171 | PRETTY, JAMES | 15:39.28 | +4:59.76 | ||
212 | 337 | PONCET, THIBAUT | 15:44.45 | +5:04.93 | ||
213 | 104 | QUENTIN, STEPIEN | GT Wallonia Enduro Team | 15:48.74 | +5:09.22 | |
214 | 320 | HARRIS, JAMES | 16:20.48 | +5:40.96 | ||
215 | 110 | OSTROSKI, PETER | 16:24.50 | +5:44.98 | ||
216 | 308 | CESARETTI, LORENZO | 16:44.67 | +6:05.15 | ||
217 | 317 | NORTON, SHANE | 17:07.47 | +6:27.95 | ||
218 | 294 | FERREIRA, JOSÉ | 17:21.36 | +6:41.84 | ||
219 | 186 | LAVORE, CRISTIAN | 17:33.90 | +6:54.38 | ||
220 | 289 | BADIOLA GIL, AITOR | 18:11.93 | +7:32.41 | ||
221 | 304 | GUIDI, ANTONIO | 19:01.20 | +8:21.68 | ||
222 | 335 | LOZACHMEUR, MICHAEL | 24:56.81 | +14:17.29 | ||
223 | 307 | CAVALLINO, IVAN | 28:31.90 | +17:52.38 | ||
WOMEN / DONNE | Under 21 | ||||||
1 | 449 | RICHTER, RAPHAELA | Radon Magura Factory Racing | 14:25.83 | --- | |
2 | 448 | MAUNSELL, LEAH | 14:58.34 | +0:32.51 | ||
3 | 454 | BERTA, MARTINA | 15:04.70 | +0:38.87 | ||
4 | 453 | DUVERT, JULIE | 15:07.05 | +0:41.22 | ||
5 | 451 | MELTON, ELENA | 15:24.65 | +0:58.82 | ||
6 | 452 | GILL, MARTHA | Marin Stans Enduro Team | 15:28.91 | +1:03.08 | |
7 | 450 | LAWTON, ABIGALE | 19:13.29 | +4:47.46 | ||
WOMEN / DONNE | ||||||
1 | 2 | RAVANEL, CECILE | Commençal Vallnord Enduro | 12:47.21 | --- | |
2 | 4 | COURDURIER, ISABEAU | SUNN | 13:03.77 | +0:16.56 | |
3 | 6 | GEHRIG, ANITA | Ibis Cycles Enduro Race | 13:09.95 | +0:22.74 | |
4 | 5 | THOMA, INES | Canyon Factory Enduro Team | 13:15.28 | +0:28.07 | |
5 | 411 | GEHRIG, CAROLIN | Ibis Cycles Enduro Race | 13:27.83 | +0:40.62 | |
6 | 10 | WINTON, KATY | Trek Factory Racing | 13:38.07 | +0:50.86 | |
7 | 417 | MILLER, MIRANDA | 13:42.14 | +0:54.93 | ||
8 | 416 | LANTHIER NADEAU, ANDRÉANE | Rocky Mountain Urge BP | 13:46.96 | +0:59.75 | |
9 | 437 | PUGIN, MÉLANIE | 13:53.45 | +1:06.24 | ||
10 | 418 | PAULIN, LOUISE | Team Airoh Ion Santa Cruz | 13:53.65 | +1:06.44 | |
11 | 424 | KOEGLER, KERSTIN | BMC Factory Trailcrew | 14:10.41 | +1:23.20 | |
12 | 425 | SUCH, MORGANE | 14:21.97 | +1:34.76 | ||
13 | 414 | NOGUEIRA, CAMILA | 14:29.25 | +1:42.04 | ||
14 | 412 | BARAONA, BEX | 14:31.35 | +1:44.14 | ||
15 | 423 | POLICZKA, LISA | GHOST Factory Racing RIOT | 14:41.12 | +1:53.91 | |
16 | 420 | CAPPELLARI, CARINA | Radon Magura Factory Racing | 14:42.33 | +1:55.12 | |
17 | 426 | DE LEO, SARA | 14:46.85 | +1:59.64 | ||
18 | 413 | LEISHMAN, SARAH | Juliana X SRAM | 14:58.34 | +2:11.13 | |
19 | 441 | BRÜCHLE, VERONIKA | 15:03.34 | +2:16.13 | ||
20 | 443 | RUTZ, LEA SALOMÈ | 15:09.03 | +2:21.82 | ||
21 | 428 | MULDOON, MICHELLE | 15:12.68 | +2:25.47 | ||
22 | 438 | MURIGNEUX, AXELLE | 15:16.22 | +2:29.01 | ||
23 | 415 | WURTH, ANTONIA | 15:17.01 | +2:29.80 | ||
24 | 430 | CHIDLEY, TRAHARN | 15:20.39 | +2:33.18 | ||
25 | 446 | SLACO, EMILY | 15:22.24 | +2:35.03 | ||
26 | 442 | PASTORE, CHIARA | 15:50.16 | +3:02.95 | ||
27 | 436 | BÜCHI, MONIKA | 15:58.20 | +3:10.99 | ||
28 | 435 | FRANKL, STEPHANIE | 15:58.52 | +3:11.31 | ||
29 | 432 | NEWMAN, ROSLYNN | 16:04.29 | +3:17.08 | ||
30 | 433 | MCCONNELOUG, MARY | 16:18.06 | +3:30.85 | ||
31 | 431 | JORDAN, FAY | 17:08.75 | +4:21.54 | ||
32 | 440 | MEZCUA-JENSEN, NINA | 21:34.25 | +8:47.04 | ||
Stage 3 Total | ||||||
MEN / UOMINI | Under 21 | ||||||
1 | 190 | DAILLY, ADRIEN | Lapierre Gravity Republic | 27:59.45 | --- | |
2 | 192 | CLAQUIN, SEBASTIEN | Rocky Mountain Urge BP | 28:22.74 | +0:23.29 | |
3 | 194 | PERSAK, VID | 29:17.64 | +1:18.19 | ||
4 | 213 | WRIGHT, KEEGAN | 29:45.40 | +1:45.95 | ||
5 | 209 | SCHEMMEL, DANIEL | Cube Action Team | 29:46.11 | +1:46.66 | |
6 | 200 | ESCRIOU, VALENTIN | 29:53.79 | +1:54.34 | ||
7 | 205 | TRABAC, THEOTIM | Lac Blanc COMMENCAL | 29:56.91 | +1:57.46 | |
8 | 201 | DENIAUD, YOUN | 30:02.22 | +2:02.77 | ||
9 | 195 | BURNS, PEDRO | Ibis Cycles Enduro Race | 30:04.86 | +2:05.41 | |
10 | 199 | HEAP, ELLIOTT | Chain Reaction Cycles PayPal | 30:05.74 | +2:06.29 | |
11 | 223 | BRUDER, LUCAS | 30:28.16 | +2:28.71 | ||
12 | 237 | SANZ CASADEVALL, GUILLEM | 30:42.51 | +2:43.06 | ||
13 | 207 | TORRALBA GARASA, GABRIEL | MS Mondraker | 30:47.24 | +2:47.79 | |
14 | 204 | PERNET, GATIEN | Commençal Vallnord Enduro | 30:53.55 | +2:54.10 | |
15 | 191 | CALLAGHAN, KILLIAN | 30:54.16 | +2:54.71 | ||
16 | 227 | OXLEY, NIAL | 30:55.94 | +2:56.49 | ||
17 | 251 | LUCAS, COLE | 30:56.81 | +2:57.36 | ||
18 | 198 | MÜLLER, IGOR | RideUP.ch Lapierre Suisse Enduro Team | 30:58.62 | +2:59.17 | |
19 | 226 | KLINGENBERG, THOMAS | 30:59.28 | +2:59.83 | ||
20 | 220 | BRULAS, VALENTIN | 31:00.59 | +3:01.14 | ||
21 | 197 | SECONDI, NATHAN | 31:16.56 | +3:17.11 | ||
22 | 206 | CUELLAR-PRIMOT, ALEXI | MS Mondraker | 31:16.95 | +3:17.50 | |
23 | 221 | DONZICA, ADRIEN | 31:24.24 | +3:24.79 | ||
24 | 248 | PRENEZ, THOMAS | 31:34.91 | +3:35.46 | ||
25 | 241 | LEVRA, ALESSANDRO | 31:49.01 | +3:49.56 | ||
26 | 217 | INVERNIZZI, SIMONE | 31:49.09 | +3:49.64 | ||
27 | 249 | THOMAS, JEAN | 31:51.96 | +3:52.51 | ||
28 | 212 | RONZON, ERWIN | Team CMC Cycling Experience | 31:54.03 | +3:54.58 | |
29 | 219 | BLAHA, VOJTECH | 31:54.12 | +3:54.67 | ||
30 | 231 | TAYLOR, IAN | 32:03.28 | +4:03.83 | ||
31 | 214 | LAVELLE, CONOR | 32:05.44 | +4:05.99 | ||
32 | 211 | ZOPPELLI, ALESSANDRO | Team CMC Cycling Experience | 32:06.32 | +4:06.87 | |
33 | 216 | CRIGHTON-POLI, VINICIO | 32:11.10 | +4:11.65 | ||
34 | 224 | DAUMAS, THEO | 32:19.19 | +4:19.74 | ||
35 | 236 | MÜLLER, JÉRÔME | 32:19.49 | +4:20.04 | ||
36 | 193 | JOHNSON, LEIGH | Marin Stans Enduro Team | 32:21.87 | +4:22.42 | |
37 | 225 | LLEBA, MAXIME | 32:25.19 | +4:25.74 | ||
38 | 254 | HARRISON, JOE | 32:49.50 | +4:50.05 | ||
39 | 255 | LLOYD, PETER | 33:20.49 | +5:21.04 | ||
40 | 222 | DANDA, MAXIME | 33:22.92 | +5:23.47 | ||
41 | 235 | CADUFF, RONNY | 33:48.94 | +5:49.49 | ||
42 | 245 | SITTA, DOMINIQUE | 34:05.29 | +6:05.84 | ||
43 | 253 | ADSETT, JOE | 34:06.51 | +6:07.06 | ||
44 | 234 | WALLACE, SCOTT | 34:07.69 | +6:08.24 | ||
45 | 215 | CARTERS, DREW | 34:23.64 | +6:24.19 | ||
46 | 257 | PILCHNER, FALK | 34:47.52 | +6:48.07 | ||
47 | 258 | NEUMANN, CHRISTOPHER | 34:54.07 | +6:54.62 | ||
48 | 242 | TERRAROSSA, IGOR | 35:00.23 | +7:00.78 | ||
49 | 252 | KEEN, JAMES | 35:28.58 | +7:29.13 | ||
50 | 246 | DUARTE, MATEO | 35:37.56 | +7:38.11 | ||
51 | 250 | SEIMETZ, ADRIEN | 36:17.46 | +8:18.01 | ||
52 | 239 | MARTINELLI, SIMONE | 36:18.30 | +8:18.85 | ||
53 | 210 | GARBUIO, RICCARDO | Team CMC Cycling Experience | 37:44.33 | +9:44.88 | |
54 | 196 | TRABAC, ELLIOT | Scott SR Suntour Enduro | 38:11.87 | +10:12.42 | |
55 | 230 | PHELAN, RUAIRI | 38:57.46 | +10:58.01 | ||
56 | 244 | CASTELLANI, SIMONE | 40:18.06 | +12:18.61 | ||
57 | 228 | TOPLISS, JIM | 43:01.25 | +15:01.80 | ||
58 | 208 | MADEREGGER, KEVIN | GHOST Factory Racing RIOT | 44:20.00 | +16:20.55 | |
59 | 240 | BIANCHI, LUIGI | 47:20.50 | +19:21.05 | ||
60 | 256 | ROBERTON, ALEXANDER | 1:13:21.37 | +45:21.92 | ||
MEN / UOMINI | Master | ||||||
1 | 344 | AMOUR, KARIM | 30:11.30 | --- | ||
2 | 346 | PAGE, NIGEL | Chain Reaction Cycles PayPal | 31:20.52 | +1:09.22 | |
3 | 348 | BARCONS, CARLES | 31:46.41 | +1:35.11 | ||
4 | 350 | HAULET, VINCENT | 31:50.80 | +1:39.50 | ||
5 | 365 | GREENWOOD, DAN | 32:00.22 | +1:48.92 | ||
6 | 345 | BRODERICK, MICHAEL | 32:31.55 | +2:20.25 | ||
7 | 349 | CIZINSKY, MILAN | GHOST Factory Racing RIOT | 32:44.72 | +2:33.42 | |
8 | 374 | VAN HATERD, WILFRED | 32:50.07 | +2:38.77 | ||
9 | 369 | SUDUPE, MIKEL | 33:40.27 | +3:28.97 | ||
10 | 384 | BRUNATTI, MASSIMO | 33:54.34 | +3:43.04 | ||
11 | 382 | TAGLIAFERRI, MARCO | 34:29.66 | +4:18.36 | ||
12 | 352 | HARPER, JAIME | 34:41.95 | +4:30.65 | ||
13 | 387 | GAMBELUNGHE, GIAMPAOLO | 34:44.65 | +4:33.35 | ||
14 | 371 | ROTA, STEFANO | 34:47.01 | +4:35.71 | ||
15 | 385 | COCCHI, GERMANO | 35:26.71 | +5:15.41 | ||
16 | 383 | SABBIA, ANDREA | 35:32.27 | +5:20.97 | ||
17 | 355 | ABATE, EMMANUEL | 35:54.78 | +5:43.48 | ||
18 | 378 | DOYLE, SIMON | 36:06.73 | +5:55.43 | ||
19 | 353 | COLLINS, STEPHEN | 36:13.64 | +6:02.34 | ||
20 | 376 | CROMMENTUYN, ROBBERT | 36:34.87 | +6:23.57 | ||
21 | 368 | CARUSO, GIANLUCA | 36:36.29 | +6:24.99 | ||
22 | 375 | HUIBERTS, MARTIJN | 36:44.12 | +6:32.82 | ||
23 | 377 | BLANC, GÉRARD | 36:50.83 | +6:39.53 | ||
24 | 354 | STUTTARD, HOWARD | TWOTWO Gravity Racing | 36:56.92 | +6:45.62 | |
25 | 391 | PAGNINI, GILBERTO | 37:26.06 | +7:14.76 | ||
26 | 356 | KANGAS, MIKA | 37:28.23 | +7:16.93 | ||
27 | 386 | GASPARELLA, GIACOMO | 37:38.51 | +7:27.21 | ||
28 | 372 | MANERA, FRANCO | 37:39.40 | +7:28.10 | ||
29 | 392 | DRAGO, CORRADO | 38:00.69 | +7:49.39 | ||
30 | 363 | DUCKWORTH, KEV | 39:15.38 | +9:04.08 | ||
31 | 367 | PARENZI, MASSIMO | 40:24.74 | +10:13.44 | ||
32 | 381 | DODSON, MARK | 40:41.26 | +10:29.96 | ||
33 | 362 | SOUSA, PAULO | 40:53.76 | +10:42.46 | ||
34 | 359 | JAGGY, RAPHAEL | 41:14.28 | +11:02.98 | ||
35 | 388 | BACCOLINI, MASSIMILIANO | 42:00.22 | +11:48.92 | ||
36 | 379 | FABB, ALI | 42:54.74 | +12:43.44 | ||
37 | 373 | REBELO, ALEXANDRE | 43:01.12 | +12:49.82 | ||
38 | 360 | COSTA, LUIS | 43:50.52 | +13:39.22 | ||
39 | 390 | ROMANINI, GIOVANNI | 48:10.74 | +17:59.44 | ||
40 | 358 | CIAMBRONE, ROBERTO | Team Airoh Ion Santa Cruz | 48:44.65 | +18:33.35 | |
41 | 361 | PIRES, ARMANDO | 51:20.06 | +21:08.76 | ||
42 | 380 | GILKES, JONATHAN | 1:05:35.06 | +35:23.76 | ||
MEN / UOMINI | ||||||
1 | 1 | RUDE, RICHARD | Yeti Fox Shox | 26:54.40 | --- | |
2 | 31 | HILL, SAMUEL | Chain Reaction Cycles PayPal | 27:48.04 | +0:53.64 | |
3 | 20 | OTON, DAMIEN | Devinci Enduro Racing | 28:02.90 | +1:08.50 | |
4 | 7 | LAU, NICOLAS | Cube Action Team | 28:06.70 | +1:12.30 | |
5 | 4 | NICOLAI, FLORIAN | Rocky Mountain Urge BP | 28:07.69 | +1:13.29 | |
6 | 32 | MELAMED, JESSE | Rocky Mountain Urge BP | 28:19.01 | +1:24.61 | |
7 | 11 | BAILLY-MAITRE, FRANCOIS | BMC Factory Trailcrew | 28:19.67 | +1:25.27 | |
8 | 15 | GRAVES, JARED | Specialized Racing | 28:20.37 | +1:25.97 | |
9 | 23 | CURE, ALEXANDRE | Rocky Mountain Urge BP | 28:20.88 | +1:26.48 | |
10 | 28 | KEENE, CURTIS | Specialized Racing | 28:25.08 | +1:30.68 | |
11 | 22 | FERREIRO, ANTONIO | 28:27.72 | +1:33.32 | ||
12 | 8 | BARNES, JOE | Canyon Factory Enduro Team | 28:27.75 | +1:33.35 | |
13 | 30 | WALLNER, ROBIN | Ibis Cycles Enduro Race | 28:28.30 | +1:33.90 | |
14 | 12 | CARLSON, JOSHUA | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | 28:28.78 | +1:34.38 | |
15 | 27 | BLENKINSOP, SAMUEL | 28:32.30 | +1:37.90 | ||
16 | 41 | VEZINA, MCKAY | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | 28:37.89 | +1:43.49 | |
17 | 81 | BROSNAN, TROY | Specialized | 28:39.68 | +1:45.28 | |
18 | 3 | CLEMENTZ, JEROME | Cannondale | 28:39.89 | +1:45.49 | |
19 | 17 | LAPEYRIE, THOMAS | SUNN | 28:45.64 | +1:51.24 | |
20 | 19 | REGNIER, BRYAN | 28:47.65 | +1:53.25 | ||
21 | 21 | GALY, THEO | Devinci Enduro Racing | 28:49.65 | +1:55.25 | |
22 | 107 | MOIR, JACK | 28:50.03 | +1:55.63 | ||
23 | 13 | ABSALON, REMY | Scott SR Suntour Enduro | 28:50.51 | +1:56.11 | |
24 | 29 | GEORGES, PIERRE-CHARLES | Lac Blanc COMMENCAL | 28:51.75 | +1:57.35 | |
25 | 94 | PESENTI, MARCELLO | Team Airoh Ion Santa Cruz | 28:58.47 | +2:04.07 | |
26 | 40 | BENOIT, CLÉMENT | 28:59.81 | +2:05.41 | ||
27 | 5 | VOUILLOZ, NICOLAS | Lapierre Gravity Republic | 29:00.04 | +2:05.64 | |
28 | 57 | LEHIKOINEN, MATTI | 29:01.11 | +2:06.71 | ||
29 | 25 | GAUVIN, RÉMI | Rocky Mountain Urge BP | 29:02.77 | +2:08.37 | |
30 | 83 | JOHNSTON, CHRIS | 29:07.72 | +2:13.32 | ||
31 | 45 | PROKOP, MICHAL | GHOST Factory Racing RIOT | 29:10.67 | +2:16.27 | |
32 | 14 | SCOTT, MARK | Santa Cruz x SRAM | 29:12.77 | +2:18.37 | |
33 | 120 | SERVANT, CAMILLE | 29:17.09 | +2:22.69 | ||
34 | 35 | STUTTARD, MATHEW | TWOTWO Gravity Racing | 29:17.26 | +2:22.86 | |
35 | 33 | NATION, JOSEPH | 29:20.81 | +2:26.41 | ||
36 | 106 | CHAPMAN, RUPERT | 29:21.91 | +2:27.51 | ||
37 | 39 | KELLEY, CODY | Yeti Fox Shox | 29:24.77 | +2:30.37 | |
38 | 2 | BAREL, FABIEN | Canyon Factory Enduro Team | 29:27.82 | +2:33.42 | |
39 | 34 | MAY, LUDOVIC | Canyon Factory Enduro Team | 29:31.03 | +2:36.63 | |
40 | 37 | SMITH, JOSEPH | Chain Reaction Cycles PayPal | 29:33.14 | +2:38.74 | |
41 | 47 | RAVANEL, CEDRIC | Commençal Vallnord Enduro | 29:33.39 | +2:38.99 | |
42 | 26 | GARAY, IAGO | Santa Cruz x SRAM | 29:34.04 | +2:39.64 | |
43 | 62 | TORDO, DIMITRI | 29:35.13 | +2:40.73 | ||
44 | 18 | WILDHABER, RENE | Trek Factory Racing | 29:37.82 | +2:43.42 | |
45 | 87 | WILDHABER, GUSTAV | Cube Action Team | 29:38.63 | +2:44.23 | |
46 | 38 | GRACIA, CEDRIC | 29:39.33 | +2:44.93 | ||
47 | 10 | CALLAGHAN, GREGORY | Cube Action Team | 29:42.83 | +2:48.43 | |
48 | 109 | JOHANSEN, ZAKARIAS | 29:44.07 | +2:49.67 | ||
49 | 85 | BRON, KILIAN | SUNN | 29:45.83 | +2:51.43 | |
50 | 51 | TEJCHMAN, PJEMEK | 29:49.28 | +2:54.88 | ||
51 | 36 | WOLFE, DANIEL | 29:54.51 | +3:00.11 | ||
52 | 43 | BORGES, JOSE | 29:58.26 | +3:03.86 | ||
53 | 64 | OGET, LUDOVIC | 29:58.51 | +3:04.11 | ||
54 | 259 | QUERE, NICOLAS | 30:02.62 | +3:08.22 | ||
55 | 54 | WILLIAMS, ROBERT | Marin Stans Enduro Team | 30:03.54 | +3:09.14 | |
56 | 46 | GAILLOT, BAPTISTE | 30:05.13 | +3:10.73 | ||
57 | 76 | REISER, TOBIAS | 30:06.02 | +3:11.62 | ||
58 | 133 | WIGHT, SPENCER | 30:07.07 | +3:12.67 | ||
59 | 56 | LEWIS, JOSHUA | 30:08.15 | +3:13.75 | ||
60 | 130 | FLOCKHART, SAM | 30:11.65 | +3:17.25 | ||
61 | 115 | SCHOLZ, FABIAN | 30:13.04 | +3:18.64 | ||
62 | 114 | LUPATO, DENNY | 30:15.11 | +3:20.71 | ||
63 | 59 | HUTCHENS, CHRIS | 30:16.02 | +3:21.62 | ||
64 | 124 | MEILINK, DANIEL | 30:17.01 | +3:22.61 | ||
65 | 52 | FORREST, GARY | Ibis Cycles Enduro Race | 30:20.23 | +3:25.83 | |
66 | 105 | MASTERS, EDWARD | 30:21.40 | +3:27.00 | ||
67 | 80 | ATHERTON, DAN | Trek Factory Racing | 30:22.42 | +3:28.02 | |
68 | 262 | SOTTOCORNOLA, DAVIDE | 30:22.81 | +3:28.41 | ||
69 | 326 | SKANT, GERD | 30:24.13 | +3:29.73 | ||
70 | 325 | BERNET, JONAS | 30:26.01 | +3:31.61 | ||
71 | 116 | POMBO, EMANUEL | 30:26.73 | +3:32.33 | ||
72 | 82 | NEETHLING, ANDREW | Polygon UR | 30:27.38 | +3:32.98 | |
73 | 72 | REISER, MARKUS | 30:29.21 | +3:34.81 | ||
74 | 136 | ARNAUD, QUENTIN | 30:30.01 | +3:35.61 | ||
75 | 97 | DE COL, MARCO | Team CMC Cycling Experience | 30:30.21 | +3:35.81 | |
76 | 55 | COUSINIÉ, FABIEN | Polygon UR | 30:32.83 | +3:38.43 | |
77 | 44 | MOYNIHAN, LIAM | 30:36.97 | +3:42.57 | ||
78 | 265 | GAMENARA, ANDREA | 30:37.45 | +3:43.05 | ||
79 | 48 | MCGUINNIS, ALEXANDER | 30:39.37 | +3:44.97 | ||
80 | 128 | BLAIR, LACHLAN | 30:39.37 | +3:44.97 | ||
81 | 66 | STOCK, JAMES | 30:41.41 | +3:47.01 | ||
82 | 78 | BROOKES, MARTYN | 30:42.64 | +3:48.24 | ||
83 | 156 | PETER, STEFAN | 30:43.18 | +3:48.78 | ||
84 | 167 | KILMURRAY, CHRIS | 30:46.45 | +3:52.05 | ||
85 | 274 | SHUCKSMITH, PHILIP | 30:46.65 | +3:52.25 | ||
86 | 119 | GASPAR, GONÇALO | 30:47.13 | +3:52.73 | ||
87 | 73 | PUTZENLECHNER, LEONHARD | 30:48.33 | +3:53.93 | ||
88 | 102 | MUELLER, TOBIAS | GHOST Factory Racing RIOT | 30:54.61 | +4:00.21 | |
89 | 70 | VAXELAIRE, PIERRE-LUC | 30:56.78 | +4:02.38 | ||
90 | 125 | SHUCKSMITH, SAMUEL | 31:01.02 | +4:06.62 | ||
91 | 108 | GOLAY, FLORIAN | 31:03.88 | +4:09.48 | ||
92 | 99 | VON WURSTEMBERGER, ALOIS | Norco Enduro Racing | 31:05.56 | +4:11.16 | |
93 | 58 | KEEBLE SMITH, CHRIS | Marin Stans Enduro Team | 31:05.96 | +4:11.56 | |
94 | 69 | WHILES, NIKKI | Marin Stans Enduro Team | 31:08.17 | +4:13.77 | |
95 | 79 | AXELSSON, DAVID | 31:08.21 | +4:13.81 | ||
96 | 49 | BRETAS, ANDRE LUIZ RAMOS | 31:08.70 | +4:14.30 | ||
97 | 101 | BAHLER, JONAS | Norco Enduro Racing | 31:16.24 | +4:21.84 | |
98 | 285 | BUFFAT, ARNAUD | 31:16.99 | +4:22.59 | ||
99 | 306 | BERTA, MATTEO | 31:17.66 | +4:23.26 | ||
100 | 67 | MAGIS, JOHNNY | GT Wallonia Enduro Team | 31:19.24 | +4:24.84 | |
101 | 266 | GUGLIELMUCCI, LUCA | 31:20.55 | +4:26.15 | ||
102 | 143 | KANGAS, ALEXANDER | 31:24.27 | +4:29.87 | ||
103 | 117 | MARTINS, RUBEN | 31:24.48 | +4:30.08 | ||
104 | 270 | BRUWIERE, OLIVIER | 31:27.32 | +4:32.92 | ||
105 | 148 | WALDER, PHILIP | 31:27.78 | +4:33.38 | ||
106 | 331 | ESSLINGER, ARTHUR | 31:30.43 | +4:36.03 | ||
107 | 61 | ROBERTS, ED | 31:30.91 | +4:36.51 | ||
108 | 280 | SCHULER, MIKE | 31:31.61 | +4:37.21 | ||
109 | 144 | POLONI, TOBIA | 31:31.77 | +4:37.37 | ||
110 | 60 | LUPATO, ALEX | 31:32.53 | +4:38.13 | ||
111 | 287 | MAIO, JEREMIAS GABRIEL | 31:33.36 | +4:38.96 | ||
112 | 271 | VITKO, MATEJ | 31:34.47 | +4:40.07 | ||
113 | 75 | MAES, TOM | GT Wallonia Enduro Team | 31:36.06 | +4:41.66 | |
114 | 118 | ZUZARTE REIS, JOÃO | 31:36.65 | +4:42.25 | ||
115 | 65 | MCCOMB, NATHAN | 31:37.08 | +4:42.68 | ||
116 | 100 | OPPLIGER, TIMOTHÉE | Norco Enduro Racing | 31:40.89 | +4:46.49 | |
117 | 159 | GOTTSCHALL, DANIEL | 31:43.43 | +4:49.03 | ||
118 | 153 | WEBER, BALZ | 31:43.93 | +4:49.53 | ||
119 | 63 | SCHUMANN, MAX | 31:45.81 | +4:51.41 | ||
120 | 295 | KORDEZ, ROBERT | 31:46.36 | +4:51.96 | ||
121 | 269 | SAINT-PATRICE, DAMIEN | 31:46.68 | +4:52.28 | ||
122 | 132 | PAYNE, RICHARD | 31:52.45 | +4:58.05 | ||
123 | 168 | JONES, CHARLES | 31:52.89 | +4:58.49 | ||
124 | 155 | GUIGOZ, YAN | 31:53.52 | +4:59.12 | ||
125 | 282 | KÄGI, MARTIN | 31:57.05 | +5:02.65 | ||
126 | 121 | PACCARD, YOANN | 31:57.44 | +5:03.04 | ||
127 | 263 | GAMBERI, MARVIN RAY | 32:00.02 | +5:05.62 | ||
128 | 183 | URIARTE URRUTIA, MARKEL | 32:04.22 | +5:09.82 | ||
129 | 299 | BASSO, ALESSANDRO | 32:05.17 | +5:10.77 | ||
130 | 68 | FIDALGO, MARCO | 32:06.70 | +5:12.30 | ||
131 | 163 | LUDENIA, DAVID | 32:09.54 | +5:15.14 | ||
132 | 297 | ALTHUSSER, CORENTIN | 32:11.91 | +5:17.51 | ||
133 | 313 | BLACK, GAVIN | 32:12.37 | +5:17.97 | ||
134 | 96 | ZORTEA, NICOLA | Team CMC Cycling Experience | 32:16.73 | +5:22.33 | |
135 | 160 | BIWER, LUCA | 32:17.55 | +5:23.15 | ||
136 | 149 | MÜLLER, ISMAËL | 32:18.88 | +5:24.48 | ||
137 | 314 | EVANS, DARREN | 32:20.67 | +5:26.27 | ||
138 | 164 | MILWARD, MARK | 32:26.44 | +5:32.04 | ||
139 | 145 | D'AROMA, GIOVANNI | 32:27.49 | +5:33.09 | ||
140 | 286 | ROSSE, JULIEN | 32:28.09 | +5:33.69 | ||
141 | 279 | MOSLE, NIKLAUS | 32:28.32 | +5:33.92 | ||
142 | 264 | PIRAZZOLI, ANDREA | 32:31.28 | +5:36.88 | ||
143 | 182 | BERNARDI, BENJAMIN | 32:32.28 | +5:37.88 | ||
144 | 188 | SHAYLER, BEN | 32:32.45 | +5:38.05 | ||
145 | 134 | CARREZ, CEDRIC | 32:34.58 | +5:40.18 | ||
146 | 177 | SCHLICKEL, JANNIK | 32:36.28 | +5:41.88 | ||
147 | 169 | COATES, IAN | 32:36.45 | +5:42.05 | ||
148 | 293 | PARDAL, MIGUEL | 32:36.51 | +5:42.11 | ||
149 | 275 | MAUNSELL, JONATHAN | 32:36.60 | +5:42.20 | ||
150 | 140 | LEGRAND, NICOLAS | 32:41.27 | +5:46.87 | ||
151 | 303 | ANGELINI, MICHEL | 32:42.83 | +5:48.43 | ||
152 | 291 | BARNIOL, JOSEP | 32:44.52 | +5:50.12 | ||
153 | 178 | MARFURT, SILVAN | 32:45.44 | +5:51.04 | ||
154 | 161 | HNIDAK, JAKUB | 32:48.18 | +5:53.78 | ||
155 | 179 | TUPPURAINEN, VILLE | 32:48.30 | +5:53.90 | ||
156 | 315 | ZIETSMAN, MARTIN | 32:49.08 | +5:54.68 | ||
157 | 141 | LEHRY, PIERRE | 32:49.22 | +5:54.82 | ||
158 | 292 | PLANELLA, DAVID | 32:52.21 | +5:57.81 | ||
159 | 276 | LETH, FREDERIK | 32:54.86 | +6:00.46 | ||
160 | 316 | CHANDLER, KANE | 33:00.23 | +6:05.83 | ||
161 | 74 | GALLAGHER, CHRISTOPHER | 33:06.13 | +6:11.73 | ||
162 | 278 | PARGMANN, URS | 33:08.41 | +6:14.01 | ||
163 | 311 | PINKERTON, GRAHAM | 33:08.44 | +6:14.04 | ||
164 | 272 | KARPPINEN, HENRIK | 33:11.35 | +6:16.95 | ||
165 | 135 | FRANCOGLIO, ULYSSE | 33:14.47 | +6:20.07 | ||
166 | 154 | HEULE, RAPHAEL | 33:15.50 | +6:21.10 | ||
167 | 298 | PRENEZ, JULIEN | 33:15.57 | +6:21.17 | ||
168 | 185 | FOLCHI, MATTIA | 33:20.32 | +6:25.92 | ||
169 | 330 | SEGUY, MATTHIEU | 33:22.10 | +6:27.70 | ||
170 | 283 | SEPP, ALESSANDRO | 33:23.76 | +6:29.36 | ||
171 | 131 | DICKENS, JAMES | 33:29.55 | +6:35.15 | ||
172 | 318 | BARBER, NICK | 33:36.69 | +6:42.29 | ||
173 | 312 | PERRAS, KEN | 33:51.69 | +6:57.29 | ||
174 | 336 | GILLMANN, JEAN-NICOLAS | 33:53.14 | +6:58.74 | ||
175 | 296 | GAMS, PRIMOŽ | 33:55.32 | +7:00.92 | ||
176 | 176 | HASTERT, DANIEL | 34:00.47 | +7:06.07 | ||
177 | 333 | BLONDEL, ARNAUD | 34:01.08 | +7:06.68 | ||
178 | 268 | MENJOU, IRENEE | 34:09.00 | +7:14.60 | ||
179 | 138 | MILLAUD, MARTIN | 34:12.86 | +7:18.46 | ||
180 | 305 | FRANCO, ALBERTO | 34:15.31 | +7:20.91 | ||
181 | 98 | ZENONE, LUCA | RideUP.ch Lapierre Suisse Enduro Team | 34:19.67 | +7:25.27 | |
182 | 334 | PAGES, DAMIEN | 34:21.14 | +7:26.74 | ||
183 | 152 | SEIFERT, RONNY | 34:21.42 | +7:27.02 | ||
184 | 157 | GRAF, DANIEL | 34:35.14 | +7:40.74 | ||
185 | 324 | HEIN, STEPHAN | 34:35.16 | +7:40.76 | ||
186 | 77 | CONNELL, GAVIN O | 34:35.65 | +7:41.25 | ||
187 | 329 | KNUCHEL, JULIEN | 34:48.22 | +7:53.82 | ||
188 | 342 | CLAVERIE, ALEXANDRE | 34:55.71 | +8:01.31 | ||
189 | 301 | SCAPPINI, ANDREA | 35:08.53 | +8:14.13 | ||
190 | 123 | KURTZ, CYRILLE | 35:17.51 | +8:23.11 | ||
191 | 332 | CAPELLE, REMI | 35:19.22 | +8:24.82 | ||
192 | 173 | HENSS, ROUWEN | 35:20.99 | +8:26.59 | ||
193 | 174 | HARNISCHFEGER, MAXIMILIAN | 35:28.07 | +8:33.67 | ||
194 | 288 | EGUIGUREN RODRIGUEZ, MARTIN | 35:32.38 | +8:37.98 | ||
195 | 343 | LADINE, GUILLAUME | 35:46.67 | +8:52.27 | ||
196 | 319 | GOODWIN, SIMON | 35:50.02 | +8:55.62 | ||
197 | 338 | SOUCHEYRE, THOMAS | 36:02.03 | +9:07.63 | ||
198 | 302 | PALAZZI, MATTEO | 36:20.32 | +9:25.92 | ||
199 | 322 | TURNER, EWEN | 36:20.60 | +9:26.20 | ||
200 | 277 | GROSSEHAGENBROCK, GIACOMO | 36:27.42 | +9:33.02 | ||
201 | 327 | HEIN, MICHAEL | 36:53.90 | +9:59.50 | ||
202 | 339 | SARAZIN, THIBAUT | 37:11.27 | +10:16.87 | ||
203 | 290 | CAPATAZ RUIZ DE ARBULO, DIEGO | 37:18.15 | +10:23.75 | ||
204 | 323 | METCALFE, SIMON | 37:48.06 | +10:53.66 | ||
205 | 308 | CESARETTI, LORENZO | 38:14.08 | +11:19.68 | ||
206 | 309 | CAROLI, MASSIMILIANO | 38:34.05 | +11:39.65 | ||
207 | 175 | DESCH, FLORIAN | 39:20.16 | +12:25.76 | ||
208 | 104 | QUENTIN, STEPIEN | GT Wallonia Enduro Team | 39:27.62 | +12:33.22 | |
209 | 171 | PRETTY, JAMES | 39:39.96 | +12:45.56 | ||
210 | 147 | DE BELLA, DAVIDE | 39:48.22 | +12:53.82 | ||
211 | 289 | BADIOLA GIL, AITOR | 39:50.28 | +12:55.88 | ||
212 | 340 | LACASTE, LOÏC | 41:04.41 | +14:10.01 | ||
213 | 304 | GUIDI, ANTONIO | 41:37.98 | +14:43.58 | ||
214 | 320 | HARRIS, JAMES | 41:38.68 | +14:44.28 | ||
215 | 186 | LAVORE, CRISTIAN | 42:23.19 | +15:28.79 | ||
216 | 294 | FERREIRA, JOSÉ | 43:58.62 | +17:04.22 | ||
217 | 317 | NORTON, SHANE | 44:09.96 | +17:15.56 | ||
218 | 300 | NAFTALI, DANIEL | 45:43.09 | +18:48.69 | ||
219 | 335 | LOZACHMEUR, MICHAEL | 46:44.55 | +19:50.15 | ||
220 | 337 | PONCET, THIBAUT | 48:55.36 | +22:00.96 | ||
221 | 284 | CORFU, JULIEN | 51:48.85 | +24:54.45 | ||
222 | 110 | OSTROSKI, PETER | 55:41.26 | +28:46.86 | ||
223 | 307 | CAVALLINO, IVAN | 58:07.36 | +31:12.96 | ||
WOMEN / DONNE | Under 21 | ||||||
1 | 449 | RICHTER, RAPHAELA | Radon Magura Factory Racing | 35:27.14 | --- | |
2 | 453 | DUVERT, JULIE | 36:19.13 | +0:51.99 | ||
3 | 454 | BERTA, MARTINA | 36:41.10 | +1:13.96 | ||
4 | 448 | MAUNSELL, LEAH | 36:58.22 | +1:31.08 | ||
5 | 451 | MELTON, ELENA | 38:28.45 | +3:01.31 | ||
6 | 452 | GILL, MARTHA | Marin Stans Enduro Team | 38:40.16 | +3:13.02 | |
7 | 450 | LAWTON, ABIGALE | 49:21.50 | +13:54.36 | ||
WOMEN / DONNE | ||||||
1 | 2 | RAVANEL, CECILE | Commençal Vallnord Enduro | 31:32.76 | --- | |
2 | 4 | COURDURIER, ISABEAU | SUNN | 32:37.37 | +1:04.61 | |
3 | 6 | GEHRIG, ANITA | Ibis Cycles Enduro Race | 32:59.81 | +1:27.05 | |
4 | 416 | LANTHIER NADEAU, ANDRÉANE | Rocky Mountain Urge BP | 33:35.83 | +2:03.07 | |
5 | 411 | GEHRIG, CAROLIN | Ibis Cycles Enduro Race | 33:39.73 | +2:06.97 | |
6 | 417 | MILLER, MIRANDA | 33:46.73 | +2:13.97 | ||
7 | 5 | THOMA, INES | Canyon Factory Enduro Team | 34:04.88 | +2:32.12 | |
8 | 437 | PUGIN, MÉLANIE | 34:05.04 | +2:32.28 | ||
9 | 418 | PAULIN, LOUISE | Team Airoh Ion Santa Cruz | 34:39.90 | +3:07.14 | |
10 | 10 | WINTON, KATY | Trek Factory Racing | 35:00.02 | +3:27.26 | |
11 | 424 | KOEGLER, KERSTIN | BMC Factory Trailcrew | 35:24.47 | +3:51.71 | |
12 | 425 | SUCH, MORGANE | 35:37.00 | +4:04.24 | ||
13 | 414 | NOGUEIRA, CAMILA | 35:45.09 | +4:12.33 | ||
14 | 423 | POLICZKA, LISA | GHOST Factory Racing RIOT | 35:56.72 | +4:23.96 | |
15 | 420 | CAPPELLARI, CARINA | Radon Magura Factory Racing | 36:48.35 | +5:15.59 | |
16 | 426 | DE LEO, SARA | 36:51.39 | +5:18.63 | ||
17 | 441 | BRÜCHLE, VERONIKA | 36:52.68 | +5:19.92 | ||
18 | 413 | LEISHMAN, SARAH | Juliana X SRAM | 37:14.70 | +5:41.94 | |
19 | 412 | BARAONA, BEX | 37:15.89 | +5:43.13 | ||
20 | 438 | MURIGNEUX, AXELLE | 37:39.00 | +6:06.24 | ||
21 | 443 | RUTZ, LEA SALOMÈ | 37:42.58 | +6:09.82 | ||
22 | 446 | SLACO, EMILY | 37:50.07 | +6:17.31 | ||
23 | 415 | WURTH, ANTONIA | 37:55.71 | +6:22.95 | ||
24 | 430 | CHIDLEY, TRAHARN | 38:15.56 | +6:42.80 | ||
25 | 436 | BÜCHI, MONIKA | 38:16.64 | +6:43.88 | ||
26 | 432 | NEWMAN, ROSLYNN | 39:05.06 | +7:32.30 | ||
27 | 435 | FRANKL, STEPHANIE | 40:19.55 | +8:46.79 | ||
28 | 428 | MULDOON, MICHELLE | 40:49.97 | +9:17.21 | ||
29 | 442 | PASTORE, CHIARA | 41:02.43 | +9:29.67 | ||
30 | 431 | JORDAN, FAY | 42:04.93 | +10:32.17 | ||
31 | 433 | MCCONNELOUG, MARY | 42:24.55 | +10:51.79 | ||
32 | 440 | MEZCUA-JENSEN, NINA | 45:29.51 | +13:56.75 | ||
Stage 4 | ||||||
MEN / UOMINI | Under 21 | ||||||
1 | 190 | DAILLY, ADRIEN | Lapierre Gravity Republic | 10:59.37 | --- | |
2 | 192 | CLAQUIN, SEBASTIEN | Rocky Mountain Urge BP | 11:03.64 | +0:04.27 | |
3 | 196 | TRABAC, ELLIOT | Scott SR Suntour Enduro | 11:18.92 | +0:19.55 | |
4 | 194 | PERSAK, VID | 11:19.44 | +0:20.07 | ||
5 | 199 | HEAP, ELLIOTT | Chain Reaction Cycles PayPal | 11:31.46 | +0:32.09 | |
6 | 207 | TORRALBA GARASA, GABRIEL | MS Mondraker | 11:36.44 | +0:37.07 | |
7 | 193 | JOHNSON, LEIGH | Marin Stans Enduro Team | 11:38.38 | +0:39.01 | |
8 | 213 | WRIGHT, KEEGAN | 11:38.83 | +0:39.46 | ||
9 | 195 | BURNS, PEDRO | Ibis Cycles Enduro Race | 11:39.82 | +0:40.45 | |
10 | 209 | SCHEMMEL, DANIEL | Cube Action Team | 11:41.59 | +0:42.22 | |
11 | 223 | BRUDER, LUCAS | 11:42.36 | +0:42.99 | ||
12 | 191 | CALLAGHAN, KILLIAN | 11:42.90 | +0:43.53 | ||
13 | 200 | ESCRIOU, VALENTIN | 11:49.17 | +0:49.80 | ||
14 | 237 | SANZ CASADEVALL, GUILLEM | 11:52.47 | +0:53.10 | ||
15 | 251 | LUCAS, COLE | 11:56.78 | +0:57.41 | ||
16 | 208 | MADEREGGER, KEVIN | GHOST Factory Racing RIOT | 11:56.91 | +0:57.54 | |
17 | 205 | TRABAC, THEOTIM | Lac Blanc COMMENCAL | 12:00.77 | +1:01.40 | |
18 | 226 | KLINGENBERG, THOMAS | 12:03.97 | +1:04.60 | ||
19 | 198 | MÜLLER, IGOR | RideUP.ch Lapierre Suisse Enduro Team | 12:04.58 | +1:05.21 | |
20 | 227 | OXLEY, NIAL | 12:04.85 | +1:05.48 | ||
21 | 204 | PERNET, GATIEN | Commençal Vallnord Enduro | 12:11.64 | +1:12.27 | |
22 | 220 | BRULAS, VALENTIN | 12:14.24 | +1:14.87 | ||
23 | 206 | CUELLAR-PRIMOT, ALEXI | MS Mondraker | 12:14.49 | +1:15.12 | |
24 | 217 | INVERNIZZI, SIMONE | 12:18.42 | +1:19.05 | ||
25 | 212 | RONZON, ERWIN | Team CMC Cycling Experience | 12:27.47 | +1:28.10 | |
26 | 248 | PRENEZ, THOMAS | 12:27.85 | +1:28.48 | ||
27 | 197 | SECONDI, NATHAN | 12:28.19 | +1:28.82 | ||
28 | 219 | BLAHA, VOJTECH | 12:34.55 | +1:35.18 | ||
29 | 214 | LAVELLE, CONOR | 12:38.43 | +1:39.06 | ||
30 | 222 | DANDA, MAXIME | 12:41.32 | +1:41.95 | ||
31 | 249 | THOMAS, JEAN | 12:41.72 | +1:42.35 | ||
32 | 241 | LEVRA, ALESSANDRO | 12:42.85 | +1:43.48 | ||
33 | 240 | BIANCHI, LUIGI | 12:43.80 | +1:44.43 | ||
34 | 231 | TAYLOR, IAN | 12:53.67 | +1:54.30 | ||
35 | 211 | ZOPPELLI, ALESSANDRO | Team CMC Cycling Experience | 12:55.14 | +1:55.77 | |
36 | 253 | ADSETT, JOE | 12:55.42 | +1:56.05 | ||
37 | 221 | DONZICA, ADRIEN | 12:55.91 | +1:56.54 | ||
38 | 236 | MÜLLER, JÉRÔME | 12:57.43 | +1:58.06 | ||
39 | 216 | CRIGHTON-POLI, VINICIO | 12:59.21 | +1:59.84 | ||
40 | 224 | DAUMAS, THEO | 13:01.14 | +2:01.77 | ||
41 | 254 | HARRISON, JOE | 13:02.86 | +2:03.49 | ||
42 | 239 | MARTINELLI, SIMONE | 13:05.15 | +2:05.78 | ||
43 | 215 | CARTERS, DREW | 13:07.37 | +2:08.00 | ||
44 | 235 | CADUFF, RONNY | 13:14.89 | +2:15.52 | ||
45 | 234 | WALLACE, SCOTT | 13:25.46 | +2:26.09 | ||
46 | 245 | SITTA, DOMINIQUE | 13:40.78 | +2:41.41 | ||
47 | 258 | NEUMANN, CHRISTOPHER | 13:45.11 | +2:45.74 | ||
48 | 242 | TERRAROSSA, IGOR | 13:45.90 | +2:46.53 | ||
49 | 257 | PILCHNER, FALK | 13:54.18 | +2:54.81 | ||
50 | 252 | KEEN, JAMES | 14:10.56 | +3:11.19 | ||
51 | 201 | DENIAUD, YOUN | 14:16.30 | +3:16.93 | ||
52 | 228 | TOPLISS, JIM | 14:36.46 | +3:37.09 | ||
53 | 210 | GARBUIO, RICCARDO | Team CMC Cycling Experience | 15:31.38 | +4:32.01 | |
54 | 244 | CASTELLANI, SIMONE | 15:58.53 | +4:59.16 | ||
55 | 246 | DUARTE, MATEO | 16:14.29 | +5:14.92 | ||
56 | 256 | ROBERTON, ALEXANDER | 18:22.27 | +7:22.90 | ||
57 | 230 | PHELAN, RUAIRI | 33:55.39 | +22:56.02 | ||
58 | 255 | LLOYD, PETER | 49:10.30 | +38:10.93 | ||
MEN / UOMINI | Master | ||||||
1 | 344 | AMOUR, KARIM | 11:47.23 | --- | ||
2 | 346 | PAGE, NIGEL | Chain Reaction Cycles PayPal | 12:21.92 | +0:34.69 | |
3 | 348 | BARCONS, CARLES | 12:26.81 | +0:39.58 | ||
4 | 350 | HAULET, VINCENT | 12:27.18 | +0:39.95 | ||
5 | 345 | BRODERICK, MICHAEL | 12:28.55 | +0:41.32 | ||
6 | 365 | GREENWOOD, DAN | 12:49.59 | +1:02.36 | ||
7 | 374 | VAN HATERD, WILFRED | 12:51.20 | +1:03.97 | ||
8 | 371 | ROTA, STEFANO | 12:58.14 | +1:10.91 | ||
9 | 369 | SUDUPE, MIKEL | 13:21.29 | +1:34.06 | ||
10 | 349 | CIZINSKY, MILAN | GHOST Factory Racing RIOT | 13:21.71 | +1:34.48 | |
11 | 352 | HARPER, JAIME | 13:32.69 | +1:45.46 | ||
12 | 384 | BRUNATTI, MASSIMO | 13:45.71 | +1:58.48 | ||
13 | 387 | GAMBELUNGHE, GIAMPAOLO | 13:46.38 | +1:59.15 | ||
14 | 353 | COLLINS, STEPHEN | 14:04.80 | +2:17.57 | ||
15 | 355 | ABATE, EMMANUEL | 14:11.39 | +2:24.16 | ||
16 | 382 | TAGLIAFERRI, MARCO | 14:18.53 | +2:31.30 | ||
17 | 386 | GASPARELLA, GIACOMO | 14:22.40 | +2:35.17 | ||
18 | 356 | KANGAS, MIKA | 14:29.67 | +2:42.44 | ||
19 | 378 | DOYLE, SIMON | 14:31.19 | +2:43.96 | ||
20 | 376 | CROMMENTUYN, ROBBERT | 14:32.11 | +2:44.88 | ||
21 | 368 | CARUSO, GIANLUCA | 14:34.05 | +2:46.82 | ||
22 | 375 | HUIBERTS, MARTIJN | 14:45.69 | +2:58.46 | ||
23 | 385 | COCCHI, GERMANO | 14:49.01 | +3:01.78 | ||
24 | 392 | DRAGO, CORRADO | 14:49.36 | +3:02.13 | ||
25 | 361 | PIRES, ARMANDO | 14:53.63 | +3:06.40 | ||
26 | 391 | PAGNINI, GILBERTO | 14:55.54 | +3:08.31 | ||
27 | 363 | DUCKWORTH, KEV | 15:07.74 | +3:20.51 | ||
28 | 388 | BACCOLINI, MASSIMILIANO | 15:10.97 | +3:23.74 | ||
29 | 354 | STUTTARD, HOWARD | TWOTWO Gravity Racing | 15:21.68 | +3:34.45 | |
30 | 377 | BLANC, GÉRARD | 15:27.15 | +3:39.92 | ||
31 | 367 | PARENZI, MASSIMO | 16:11.53 | +4:24.30 | ||
32 | 381 | DODSON, MARK | 16:20.66 | +4:33.43 | ||
33 | 372 | MANERA, FRANCO | 16:21.45 | +4:34.22 | ||
34 | 362 | SOUSA, PAULO | 16:24.22 | +4:36.99 | ||
35 | 379 | FABB, ALI | 16:55.74 | +5:08.51 | ||
36 | 359 | JAGGY, RAPHAEL | 17:06.53 | +5:19.30 | ||
37 | 373 | REBELO, ALEXANDRE | 17:49.89 | +6:02.66 | ||
38 | 360 | COSTA, LUIS | 19:03.17 | +7:15.94 | ||
39 | 358 | CIAMBRONE, ROBERTO | Team Airoh Ion Santa Cruz | 20:29.06 | +8:41.83 | |
40 | 380 | GILKES, JONATHAN | 21:55.52 | +10:08.29 | ||
MEN / UOMINI | ||||||
1 | 1 | RUDE, RICHARD | Yeti Fox Shox | 10:26.46 | --- | |
2 | 20 | OTON, DAMIEN | Devinci Enduro Racing | 10:36.62 | +0:10.16 | |
3 | 3 | CLEMENTZ, JEROME | Cannondale | 10:44.07 | +0:17.61 | |
4 | 32 | MELAMED, JESSE | Rocky Mountain Urge BP | 10:46.61 | +0:20.15 | |
5 | 11 | BAILLY-MAITRE, FRANCOIS | BMC Factory Trailcrew | 10:50.50 | +0:24.04 | |
6 | 7 | LAU, NICOLAS | Cube Action Team | 10:50.91 | +0:24.45 | |
7 | 2 | BAREL, FABIEN | Canyon Factory Enduro Team | 10:53.15 | +0:26.69 | |
8 | 28 | KEENE, CURTIS | Specialized Racing | 10:53.67 | +0:27.21 | |
9 | 23 | CURE, ALEXANDRE | Rocky Mountain Urge BP | 10:56.11 | +0:29.65 | |
10 | 107 | MOIR, JACK | 10:57.22 | +0:30.76 | ||
11 | 17 | LAPEYRIE, THOMAS | SUNN | 10:57.29 | +0:30.83 | |
12 | 41 | VEZINA, MCKAY | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | 10:58.12 | +0:31.66 | |
13 | 13 | ABSALON, REMY | Scott SR Suntour Enduro | 10:58.29 | +0:31.83 | |
14 | 14 | SCOTT, MARK | Santa Cruz x SRAM | 10:58.49 | +0:32.03 | |
15 | 12 | CARLSON, JOSHUA | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | 10:58.57 | +0:32.11 | |
16 | 8 | BARNES, JOE | Canyon Factory Enduro Team | 10:58.96 | +0:32.50 | |
17 | 4 | NICOLAI, FLORIAN | Rocky Mountain Urge BP | 10:59.63 | +0:33.17 | |
18 | 30 | WALLNER, ROBIN | Ibis Cycles Enduro Race | 11:00.55 | +0:34.09 | |
19 | 19 | REGNIER, BRYAN | 11:02.25 | +0:35.79 | ||
20 | 22 | FERREIRO, ANTONIO | 11:03.31 | +0:36.85 | ||
21 | 27 | BLENKINSOP, SAMUEL | 11:04.61 | +0:38.15 | ||
22 | 106 | CHAPMAN, RUPERT | 11:06.10 | +0:39.64 | ||
23 | 10 | CALLAGHAN, GREGORY | Cube Action Team | 11:06.71 | +0:40.25 | |
24 | 31 | HILL, SAMUEL | Chain Reaction Cycles PayPal | 11:06.95 | +0:40.49 | |
25 | 21 | GALY, THEO | Devinci Enduro Racing | 11:10.99 | +0:44.53 | |
26 | 43 | BORGES, JOSE | 11:11.44 | +0:44.98 | ||
27 | 81 | BROSNAN, TROY | Specialized | 11:15.06 | +0:48.60 | |
28 | 47 | RAVANEL, CEDRIC | Commençal Vallnord Enduro | 11:15.15 | +0:48.69 | |
29 | 26 | GARAY, IAGO | Santa Cruz x SRAM | 11:15.48 | +0:49.02 | |
30 | 62 | TORDO, DIMITRI | 11:15.60 | +0:49.14 | ||
31 | 83 | JOHNSTON, CHRIS | 11:18.35 | +0:51.89 | ||
32 | 25 | GAUVIN, RÉMI | Rocky Mountain Urge BP | 11:19.55 | +0:53.09 | |
33 | 18 | WILDHABER, RENE | Trek Factory Racing | 11:19.65 | +0:53.19 | |
34 | 57 | LEHIKOINEN, MATTI | 11:20.52 | +0:54.06 | ||
35 | 29 | GEORGES, PIERRE-CHARLES | Lac Blanc COMMENCAL | 11:20.86 | +0:54.40 | |
36 | 39 | KELLEY, CODY | Yeti Fox Shox | 11:21.84 | +0:55.38 | |
37 | 33 | NATION, JOSEPH | 11:21.91 | +0:55.45 | ||
38 | 40 | BENOIT, CLÉMENT | 11:25.18 | +0:58.72 | ||
39 | 85 | BRON, KILIAN | SUNN | 11:27.59 | +1:01.13 | |
40 | 36 | WOLFE, DANIEL | 11:27.98 | +1:01.52 | ||
41 | 48 | MCGUINNIS, ALEXANDER | 11:28.22 | +1:01.76 | ||
42 | 51 | TEJCHMAN, PJEMEK | 11:28.33 | +1:01.87 | ||
43 | 109 | JOHANSEN, ZAKARIAS | 11:29.51 | +1:03.05 | ||
44 | 94 | PESENTI, MARCELLO | Team Airoh Ion Santa Cruz | 11:30.32 | +1:03.86 | |
45 | 56 | LEWIS, JOSHUA | 11:30.39 | +1:03.93 | ||
46 | 60 | LUPATO, ALEX | 11:31.85 | +1:05.39 | ||
47 | 268 | MENJOU, IRENEE | 11:32.39 | +1:05.93 | ||
48 | 38 | GRACIA, CEDRIC | 11:33.41 | +1:06.95 | ||
49 | 114 | LUPATO, DENNY | 11:34.07 | +1:07.61 | ||
50 | 143 | KANGAS, ALEXANDER | 11:36.41 | +1:09.95 | ||
51 | 87 | WILDHABER, GUSTAV | Cube Action Team | 11:38.80 | +1:12.34 | |
52 | 76 | REISER, TOBIAS | 11:39.32 | +1:12.86 | ||
53 | 45 | PROKOP, MICHAL | GHOST Factory Racing RIOT | 11:40.42 | +1:13.96 | |
54 | 64 | OGET, LUDOVIC | 11:41.89 | +1:15.43 | ||
55 | 35 | STUTTARD, MATHEW | TWOTWO Gravity Racing | 11:41.90 | +1:15.44 | |
56 | 259 | QUERE, NICOLAS | 11:42.66 | +1:16.20 | ||
57 | 262 | SOTTOCORNOLA, DAVIDE | 11:43.70 | +1:17.24 | ||
58 | 72 | REISER, MARKUS | 11:43.96 | +1:17.50 | ||
59 | 120 | SERVANT, CAMILLE | 11:45.18 | +1:18.72 | ||
60 | 37 | SMITH, JOSEPH | Chain Reaction Cycles PayPal | 11:45.28 | +1:18.82 | |
61 | 59 | HUTCHENS, CHRIS | 11:45.79 | +1:19.33 | ||
62 | 115 | SCHOLZ, FABIAN | 11:46.94 | +1:20.48 | ||
63 | 265 | GAMENARA, ANDREA | 11:47.23 | +1:20.77 | ||
64 | 116 | POMBO, EMANUEL | 11:47.68 | +1:21.22 | ||
65 | 46 | GAILLOT, BAPTISTE | 11:49.68 | +1:23.22 | ||
66 | 97 | DE COL, MARCO | Team CMC Cycling Experience | 11:51.58 | +1:25.12 | |
67 | 130 | FLOCKHART, SAM | 11:53.84 | +1:27.38 | ||
68 | 110 | OSTROSKI, PETER | 11:56.64 | +1:30.18 | ||
69 | 133 | WIGHT, SPENCER | 11:57.82 | +1:31.36 | ||
70 | 49 | BRETAS, ANDRE LUIZ RAMOS | 11:58.15 | +1:31.69 | ||
71 | 274 | SHUCKSMITH, PHILIP | 11:58.62 | +1:32.16 | ||
72 | 128 | BLAIR, LACHLAN | 12:00.55 | +1:34.09 | ||
73 | 124 | MEILINK, DANIEL | 12:01.54 | +1:35.08 | ||
74 | 156 | PETER, STEFAN | 12:01.94 | +1:35.48 | ||
75 | 119 | GASPAR, GONÇALO | 12:03.22 | +1:36.76 | ||
76 | 118 | ZUZARTE REIS, JOÃO | 12:03.29 | +1:36.83 | ||
77 | 54 | WILLIAMS, ROBERT | Marin Stans Enduro Team | 12:03.47 | +1:37.01 | |
78 | 117 | MARTINS, RUBEN | 12:06.56 | +1:40.10 | ||
79 | 306 | BERTA, MATTEO | 12:07.43 | +1:40.97 | ||
80 | 70 | VAXELAIRE, PIERRE-LUC | 12:08.58 | +1:42.12 | ||
81 | 78 | BROOKES, MARTYN | 12:09.25 | +1:42.79 | ||
82 | 326 | SKANT, GERD | 12:09.64 | +1:43.18 | ||
83 | 266 | GUGLIELMUCCI, LUCA | 12:10.46 | +1:44.00 | ||
84 | 136 | ARNAUD, QUENTIN | 12:10.66 | +1:44.20 | ||
85 | 282 | KÄGI, MARTIN | 12:11.17 | +1:44.71 | ||
86 | 79 | AXELSSON, DAVID | 12:13.10 | +1:46.64 | ||
87 | 108 | GOLAY, FLORIAN | 12:13.45 | +1:46.99 | ||
88 | 66 | STOCK, JAMES | 12:13.47 | +1:47.01 | ||
89 | 121 | PACCARD, YOANN | 12:14.21 | +1:47.75 | ||
90 | 101 | BAHLER, JONAS | Norco Enduro Racing | 12:14.84 | +1:48.38 | |
91 | 102 | MUELLER, TOBIAS | GHOST Factory Racing RIOT | 12:15.29 | +1:48.83 | |
92 | 132 | PAYNE, RICHARD | 12:15.96 | +1:49.50 | ||
93 | 160 | BIWER, LUCA | 12:16.03 | +1:49.57 | ||
94 | 125 | SHUCKSMITH, SAMUEL | 12:16.91 | +1:50.45 | ||
95 | 55 | COUSINIÉ, FABIEN | Polygon UR | 12:17.29 | +1:50.83 | |
96 | 148 | WALDER, PHILIP | 12:18.07 | +1:51.61 | ||
97 | 61 | ROBERTS, ED | 12:18.57 | +1:52.11 | ||
98 | 285 | BUFFAT, ARNAUD | 12:18.74 | +1:52.28 | ||
99 | 168 | JONES, CHARLES | 12:19.10 | +1:52.64 | ||
100 | 325 | BERNET, JONAS | 12:19.21 | +1:52.75 | ||
101 | 58 | KEEBLE SMITH, CHRIS | Marin Stans Enduro Team | 12:19.51 | +1:53.05 | |
102 | 313 | BLACK, GAVIN | 12:19.53 | +1:53.07 | ||
103 | 67 | MAGIS, JOHNNY | GT Wallonia Enduro Team | 12:19.57 | +1:53.11 | |
104 | 73 | PUTZENLECHNER, LEONHARD | 12:19.82 | +1:53.36 | ||
105 | 169 | COATES, IAN | 12:21.69 | +1:55.23 | ||
106 | 82 | NEETHLING, ANDREW | Polygon UR | 12:21.96 | +1:55.50 | |
107 | 263 | GAMBERI, MARVIN RAY | 12:22.00 | +1:55.54 | ||
108 | 271 | VITKO, MATEJ | 12:22.29 | +1:55.83 | ||
109 | 69 | WHILES, NIKKI | Marin Stans Enduro Team | 12:23.82 | +1:57.36 | |
110 | 280 | SCHULER, MIKE | 12:24.16 | +1:57.70 | ||
111 | 340 | LACASTE, LOÏC | 12:25.81 | +1:59.35 | ||
112 | 167 | KILMURRAY, CHRIS | 12:26.26 | +1:59.80 | ||
113 | 331 | ESSLINGER, ARTHUR | 12:29.05 | +2:02.59 | ||
114 | 99 | VON WURSTEMBERGER, ALOIS | Norco Enduro Racing | 12:29.09 | +2:02.63 | |
115 | 269 | SAINT-PATRICE, DAMIEN | 12:30.13 | +2:03.67 | ||
116 | 159 | GOTTSCHALL, DANIEL | 12:30.67 | +2:04.21 | ||
117 | 100 | OPPLIGER, TIMOTHÉE | Norco Enduro Racing | 12:32.04 | +2:05.58 | |
118 | 178 | MARFURT, SILVAN | 12:33.19 | +2:06.73 | ||
119 | 155 | GUIGOZ, YAN | 12:33.66 | +2:07.20 | ||
120 | 75 | MAES, TOM | GT Wallonia Enduro Team | 12:34.23 | +2:07.77 | |
121 | 270 | BRUWIERE, OLIVIER | 12:34.82 | +2:08.36 | ||
122 | 299 | BASSO, ALESSANDRO | 12:35.65 | +2:09.19 | ||
123 | 144 | POLONI, TOBIA | 12:36.76 | +2:10.30 | ||
124 | 134 | CARREZ, CEDRIC | 12:38.58 | +2:12.12 | ||
125 | 182 | BERNARDI, BENJAMIN | 12:38.78 | +2:12.32 | ||
126 | 287 | MAIO, JEREMIAS GABRIEL | 12:40.52 | +2:14.06 | ||
127 | 291 | BARNIOL, JOSEP | 12:41.62 | +2:15.16 | ||
128 | 264 | PIRAZZOLI, ANDREA | 12:43.89 | +2:17.43 | ||
129 | 279 | MOSLE, NIKLAUS | 12:44.96 | +2:18.50 | ||
130 | 293 | PARDAL, MIGUEL | 12:46.18 | +2:19.72 | ||
131 | 96 | ZORTEA, NICOLA | Team CMC Cycling Experience | 12:46.20 | +2:19.74 | |
132 | 163 | LUDENIA, DAVID | 12:46.87 | +2:20.41 | ||
133 | 275 | MAUNSELL, JONATHAN | 12:48.40 | +2:21.94 | ||
134 | 314 | EVANS, DARREN | 12:48.91 | +2:22.45 | ||
135 | 286 | ROSSE, JULIEN | 12:48.94 | +2:22.48 | ||
136 | 179 | TUPPURAINEN, VILLE | 12:50.01 | +2:23.55 | ||
137 | 311 | PINKERTON, GRAHAM | 12:50.51 | +2:24.05 | ||
138 | 63 | SCHUMANN, MAX | 12:51.87 | +2:25.41 | ||
139 | 283 | SEPP, ALESSANDRO | 12:53.57 | +2:27.11 | ||
140 | 295 | KORDEZ, ROBERT | 12:54.97 | +2:28.51 | ||
141 | 188 | SHAYLER, BEN | 12:55.63 | +2:29.17 | ||
142 | 147 | DE BELLA, DAVIDE | 12:56.06 | +2:29.60 | ||
143 | 68 | FIDALGO, MARCO | 12:57.83 | +2:31.37 | ||
144 | 141 | LEHRY, PIERRE | 13:01.42 | +2:34.96 | ||
145 | 330 | SEGUY, MATTHIEU | 13:04.86 | +2:38.40 | ||
146 | 333 | BLONDEL, ARNAUD | 13:04.99 | +2:38.53 | ||
147 | 276 | LETH, FREDERIK | 13:05.98 | +2:39.52 | ||
148 | 316 | CHANDLER, KANE | 13:07.13 | +2:40.67 | ||
149 | 318 | BARBER, NICK | 13:07.87 | +2:41.41 | ||
150 | 272 | KARPPINEN, HENRIK | 13:11.17 | +2:44.71 | ||
151 | 183 | URIARTE URRUTIA, MARKEL | 13:13.18 | +2:46.72 | ||
152 | 278 | PARGMANN, URS | 13:15.53 | +2:49.07 | ||
153 | 319 | GOODWIN, SIMON | 13:15.73 | +2:49.27 | ||
154 | 305 | FRANCO, ALBERTO | 13:16.86 | +2:50.40 | ||
155 | 74 | GALLAGHER, CHRISTOPHER | 13:17.57 | +2:51.11 | ||
156 | 161 | HNIDAK, JAKUB | 13:21.99 | +2:55.53 | ||
157 | 131 | DICKENS, JAMES | 13:22.08 | +2:55.62 | ||
158 | 303 | ANGELINI, MICHEL | 13:25.10 | +2:58.64 | ||
159 | 149 | MÜLLER, ISMAËL | 13:29.34 | +3:02.88 | ||
160 | 336 | GILLMANN, JEAN-NICOLAS | 13:29.80 | +3:03.34 | ||
161 | 292 | PLANELLA, DAVID | 13:29.81 | +3:03.35 | ||
162 | 164 | MILWARD, MARK | 13:30.39 | +3:03.93 | ||
163 | 185 | FOLCHI, MATTIA | 13:30.90 | +3:04.44 | ||
164 | 315 | ZIETSMAN, MARTIN | 13:36.19 | +3:09.73 | ||
165 | 135 | FRANCOGLIO, ULYSSE | 13:36.68 | +3:10.22 | ||
166 | 152 | SEIFERT, RONNY | 13:38.95 | +3:12.49 | ||
167 | 44 | MOYNIHAN, LIAM | 13:39.69 | +3:13.23 | ||
168 | 301 | SCAPPINI, ANDREA | 13:43.95 | +3:17.49 | ||
169 | 329 | KNUCHEL, JULIEN | 13:48.25 | +3:21.79 | ||
170 | 98 | ZENONE, LUCA | RideUP.ch Lapierre Suisse Enduro Team | 13:48.43 | +3:21.97 | |
171 | 332 | CAPELLE, REMI | 13:49.23 | +3:22.77 | ||
172 | 335 | LOZACHMEUR, MICHAEL | 13:49.70 | +3:23.24 | ||
173 | 324 | HEIN, STEPHAN | 13:54.20 | +3:27.74 | ||
174 | 312 | PERRAS, KEN | 13:55.97 | +3:29.51 | ||
175 | 338 | SOUCHEYRE, THOMAS | 13:56.24 | +3:29.78 | ||
176 | 176 | HASTERT, DANIEL | 14:01.67 | +3:35.21 | ||
177 | 174 | HARNISCHFEGER, MAXIMILIAN | 14:03.74 | +3:37.28 | ||
178 | 277 | GROSSEHAGENBROCK, GIACOMO | 14:05.07 | +3:38.61 | ||
179 | 157 | GRAF, DANIEL | 14:05.61 | +3:39.15 | ||
180 | 342 | CLAVERIE, ALEXANDRE | 14:06.76 | +3:40.30 | ||
181 | 173 | HENSS, ROUWEN | 14:13.77 | +3:47.31 | ||
182 | 339 | SARAZIN, THIBAUT | 14:13.85 | +3:47.39 | ||
183 | 296 | GAMS, PRIMOŽ | 14:18.06 | +3:51.60 | ||
184 | 298 | PRENEZ, JULIEN | 14:19.58 | +3:53.12 | ||
185 | 77 | CONNELL, GAVIN O | 14:24.25 | +3:57.79 | ||
186 | 288 | EGUIGUREN RODRIGUEZ, MARTIN | 14:25.30 | +3:58.84 | ||
187 | 343 | LADINE, GUILLAUME | 14:27.24 | +4:00.78 | ||
188 | 300 | NAFTALI, DANIEL | 14:29.09 | +4:02.63 | ||
189 | 304 | GUIDI, ANTONIO | 14:32.71 | +4:06.25 | ||
190 | 322 | TURNER, EWEN | 14:35.39 | +4:08.93 | ||
191 | 105 | MASTERS, EDWARD | 14:35.64 | +4:09.18 | ||
192 | 308 | CESARETTI, LORENZO | 14:51.40 | +4:24.94 | ||
193 | 323 | METCALFE, SIMON | 15:20.76 | +4:54.30 | ||
194 | 334 | PAGES, DAMIEN | 15:21.61 | +4:55.15 | ||
195 | 302 | PALAZZI, MATTEO | 15:26.87 | +5:00.41 | ||
196 | 309 | CAROLI, MASSIMILIANO | 15:32.42 | +5:05.96 | ||
197 | 327 | HEIN, MICHAEL | 15:35.50 | +5:09.04 | ||
198 | 307 | CAVALLINO, IVAN | 15:42.91 | +5:16.45 | ||
199 | 171 | PRETTY, JAMES | 16:12.84 | +5:46.38 | ||
200 | 104 | QUENTIN, STEPIEN | GT Wallonia Enduro Team | 16:16.61 | +5:50.15 | |
201 | 320 | HARRIS, JAMES | 16:31.36 | +6:04.90 | ||
202 | 297 | ALTHUSSER, CORENTIN | 17:01.43 | +6:34.97 | ||
203 | 317 | NORTON, SHANE | 18:06.11 | +7:39.65 | ||
204 | 175 | DESCH, FLORIAN | 18:50.85 | +8:24.39 | ||
205 | 186 | LAVORE, CRISTIAN | 19:19.67 | +8:53.21 | ||
206 | 15 | GRAVES, JARED | Specialized Racing | 20:05.85 | +9:39.39 | |
207 | 153 | WEBER, BALZ | 23:01.91 | +12:35.45 | ||
208 | 337 | PONCET, THIBAUT | 24:53.61 | +14:27.15 | ||
209 | 177 | SCHLICKEL, JANNIK | 28:42.50 | +18:16.04 | ||
210 | 65 | MCCOMB, NATHAN | 31:46.94 | +21:20.48 | ||
211 | 138 | MILLAUD, MARTIN | 32:41.86 | +22:15.40 | ||
212 | 140 | LEGRAND, NICOLAS | 32:58.83 | +22:32.37 | ||
WOMEN / DONNE | Under 21 | ||||||
1 | 454 | BERTA, MARTINA | 14:28.11 | --- | ||
2 | 449 | RICHTER, RAPHAELA | Radon Magura Factory Racing | 14:29.32 | +0:01.21 | |
3 | 448 | MAUNSELL, LEAH | 14:40.40 | +0:12.29 | ||
4 | 453 | DUVERT, JULIE | 14:52.61 | +0:24.50 | ||
5 | 451 | MELTON, ELENA | 15:34.77 | +1:06.66 | ||
6 | 452 | GILL, MARTHA | Marin Stans Enduro Team | 15:58.19 | +1:30.08 | |
7 | 450 | LAWTON, ABIGALE | 19:47.34 | +5:19.23 | ||
WOMEN / DONNE | ||||||
1 | 2 | RAVANEL, CECILE | Commençal Vallnord Enduro | 12:28.45 | --- | |
2 | 416 | LANTHIER NADEAU, ANDRÉANE | Rocky Mountain Urge BP | 12:51.82 | +0:23.37 | |
3 | 4 | COURDURIER, ISABEAU | SUNN | 13:07.81 | +0:39.36 | |
4 | 6 | GEHRIG, ANITA | Ibis Cycles Enduro Race | 13:16.09 | +0:47.64 | |
5 | 5 | THOMA, INES | Canyon Factory Enduro Team | 13:16.51 | +0:48.06 | |
6 | 411 | GEHRIG, CAROLIN | Ibis Cycles Enduro Race | 13:25.64 | +0:57.19 | |
7 | 417 | MILLER, MIRANDA | 13:29.97 | +1:01.52 | ||
8 | 10 | WINTON, KATY | Trek Factory Racing | 13:33.38 | +1:04.93 | |
9 | 437 | PUGIN, MÉLANIE | 13:39.99 | +1:11.54 | ||
10 | 418 | PAULIN, LOUISE | Team Airoh Ion Santa Cruz | 14:00.71 | +1:32.26 | |
11 | 425 | SUCH, MORGANE | 14:17.78 | +1:49.33 | ||
12 | 426 | DE LEO, SARA | 14:18.02 | +1:49.57 | ||
13 | 420 | CAPPELLARI, CARINA | Radon Magura Factory Racing | 14:18.74 | +1:50.29 | |
14 | 414 | NOGUEIRA, CAMILA | 14:29.02 | +2:00.57 | ||
15 | 423 | POLICZKA, LISA | GHOST Factory Racing RIOT | 14:30.84 | +2:02.39 | |
16 | 424 | KOEGLER, KERSTIN | BMC Factory Trailcrew | 14:32.89 | +2:04.44 | |
17 | 412 | BARAONA, BEX | 14:36.38 | +2:07.93 | ||
18 | 441 | BRÜCHLE, VERONIKA | 14:41.03 | +2:12.58 | ||
19 | 413 | LEISHMAN, SARAH | Juliana X SRAM | 15:05.75 | +2:37.30 | |
20 | 415 | WURTH, ANTONIA | 15:17.70 | +2:49.25 | ||
21 | 446 | SLACO, EMILY | 15:26.20 | +2:57.75 | ||
22 | 438 | MURIGNEUX, AXELLE | 15:33.23 | +3:04.78 | ||
23 | 432 | NEWMAN, ROSLYNN | 15:48.08 | +3:19.63 | ||
24 | 430 | CHIDLEY, TRAHARN | 15:49.61 | +3:21.16 | ||
25 | 443 | RUTZ, LEA SALOMÈ | 15:52.83 | +3:24.38 | ||
26 | 442 | PASTORE, CHIARA | 16:17.64 | +3:49.19 | ||
27 | 433 | MCCONNELOUG, MARY | 16:35.65 | +4:07.20 | ||
28 | 440 | MEZCUA-JENSEN, NINA | 16:39.73 | +4:11.28 | ||
29 | 428 | MULDOON, MICHELLE | 17:15.23 | +4:46.78 | ||
30 | 435 | FRANKL, STEPHANIE | 17:38.35 | +5:09.90 | ||
Stage 4 Total | ||||||
MEN / UOMINI | Under 21 | ||||||
1 | 190 | DAILLY, ADRIEN | Lapierre Gravity Republic | 38:58.82 | --- | |
2 | 192 | CLAQUIN, SEBASTIEN | Rocky Mountain Urge BP | 39:26.38 | +0:27.56 | |
3 | 194 | PERSAK, VID | 40:37.08 | +1:38.26 | ||
4 | 213 | WRIGHT, KEEGAN | 41:24.23 | +2:25.41 | ||
5 | 209 | SCHEMMEL, DANIEL | Cube Action Team | 41:27.70 | +2:28.88 | |
6 | 199 | HEAP, ELLIOTT | Chain Reaction Cycles PayPal | 41:37.20 | +2:38.38 | |
7 | 200 | ESCRIOU, VALENTIN | 41:42.96 | +2:44.14 | ||
8 | 195 | BURNS, PEDRO | Ibis Cycles Enduro Race | 41:44.68 | +2:45.86 | |
9 | 205 | TRABAC, THEOTIM | Lac Blanc COMMENCAL | 41:57.68 | +2:58.86 | |
10 | 223 | BRUDER, LUCAS | 42:10.52 | +3:11.70 | ||
11 | 207 | TORRALBA GARASA, GABRIEL | MS Mondraker | 42:23.68 | +3:24.86 | |
12 | 237 | SANZ CASADEVALL, GUILLEM | 42:34.98 | +3:36.16 | ||
13 | 191 | CALLAGHAN, KILLIAN | 42:37.06 | +3:38.24 | ||
14 | 251 | LUCAS, COLE | 42:53.59 | +3:54.77 | ||
15 | 227 | OXLEY, NIAL | 43:00.79 | +4:01.97 | ||
16 | 198 | MÜLLER, IGOR | RideUP.ch Lapierre Suisse Enduro Team | 43:03.20 | +4:04.38 | |
17 | 226 | KLINGENBERG, THOMAS | 43:03.25 | +4:04.43 | ||
18 | 204 | PERNET, GATIEN | Commençal Vallnord Enduro | 43:05.19 | +4:06.37 | |
19 | 220 | BRULAS, VALENTIN | 43:14.83 | +4:16.01 | ||
20 | 206 | CUELLAR-PRIMOT, ALEXI | MS Mondraker | 43:31.44 | +4:32.62 | |
21 | 197 | SECONDI, NATHAN | 43:44.75 | +4:45.93 | ||
22 | 193 | JOHNSON, LEIGH | Marin Stans Enduro Team | 44:00.25 | +5:01.43 | |
23 | 248 | PRENEZ, THOMAS | 44:02.76 | +5:03.94 | ||
24 | 217 | INVERNIZZI, SIMONE | 44:07.51 | +5:08.69 | ||
25 | 201 | DENIAUD, YOUN | 44:18.52 | +5:19.70 | ||
26 | 221 | DONZICA, ADRIEN | 44:20.15 | +5:21.33 | ||
27 | 212 | RONZON, ERWIN | Team CMC Cycling Experience | 44:21.50 | +5:22.68 | |
28 | 219 | BLAHA, VOJTECH | 44:28.67 | +5:29.85 | ||
29 | 241 | LEVRA, ALESSANDRO | 44:31.86 | +5:33.04 | ||
30 | 249 | THOMAS, JEAN | 44:33.68 | +5:34.86 | ||
31 | 214 | LAVELLE, CONOR | 44:43.87 | +5:45.05 | ||
32 | 231 | TAYLOR, IAN | 44:56.95 | +5:58.13 | ||
33 | 211 | ZOPPELLI, ALESSANDRO | Team CMC Cycling Experience | 45:01.46 | +6:02.64 | |
34 | 216 | CRIGHTON-POLI, VINICIO | 45:10.31 | +6:11.49 | ||
35 | 236 | MÜLLER, JÉRÔME | 45:16.92 | +6:18.10 | ||
36 | 224 | DAUMAS, THEO | 45:20.33 | +6:21.51 | ||
37 | 254 | HARRISON, JOE | 45:52.36 | +6:53.54 | ||
38 | 222 | DANDA, MAXIME | 46:04.24 | +7:05.42 | ||
39 | 253 | ADSETT, JOE | 47:01.93 | +8:03.11 | ||
40 | 235 | CADUFF, RONNY | 47:03.83 | +8:05.01 | ||
41 | 215 | CARTERS, DREW | 47:31.01 | +8:32.19 | ||
42 | 234 | WALLACE, SCOTT | 47:33.15 | +8:34.33 | ||
43 | 245 | SITTA, DOMINIQUE | 47:46.07 | +8:47.25 | ||
44 | 258 | NEUMANN, CHRISTOPHER | 48:39.18 | +9:40.36 | ||
45 | 257 | PILCHNER, FALK | 48:41.70 | +9:42.88 | ||
46 | 242 | TERRAROSSA, IGOR | 48:46.13 | +9:47.31 | ||
47 | 239 | MARTINELLI, SIMONE | 49:23.45 | +10:24.63 | ||
48 | 196 | TRABAC, ELLIOT | Scott SR Suntour Enduro | 49:30.79 | +10:31.97 | |
49 | 252 | KEEN, JAMES | 49:39.14 | +10:40.32 | ||
50 | 246 | DUARTE, MATEO | 51:51.85 | +12:53.03 | ||
51 | 210 | GARBUIO, RICCARDO | Team CMC Cycling Experience | 53:15.71 | +14:16.89 | |
52 | 244 | CASTELLANI, SIMONE | 56:16.59 | +17:17.77 | ||
53 | 208 | MADEREGGER, KEVIN | GHOST Factory Racing RIOT | 56:16.91 | +17:18.09 | |
54 | 228 | TOPLISS, JIM | 57:37.71 | +18:38.89 | ||
55 | 240 | BIANCHI, LUIGI | 1:00:04.30 | +21:05.48 | ||
56 | 230 | PHELAN, RUAIRI | 1:12:52.85 | +33:54.03 | ||
57 | 255 | LLOYD, PETER | 1:22:30.79 | +43:31.97 | ||
58 | 256 | ROBERTON, ALEXANDER | 1:31:43.64 | +52:44.82 | ||
MEN / UOMINI | Master | ||||||
1 | 344 | AMOUR, KARIM | 41:58.53 | --- | ||
2 | 346 | PAGE, NIGEL | Chain Reaction Cycles PayPal | 43:42.44 | +1:43.91 | |
3 | 348 | BARCONS, CARLES | 44:13.22 | +2:14.69 | ||
4 | 350 | HAULET, VINCENT | 44:17.98 | +2:19.45 | ||
5 | 365 | GREENWOOD, DAN | 44:49.81 | +2:51.28 | ||
6 | 345 | BRODERICK, MICHAEL | 45:00.10 | +3:01.57 | ||
7 | 374 | VAN HATERD, WILFRED | 45:41.27 | +3:42.74 | ||
8 | 349 | CIZINSKY, MILAN | GHOST Factory Racing RIOT | 46:06.43 | +4:07.90 | |
9 | 369 | SUDUPE, MIKEL | 47:01.56 | +5:03.03 | ||
10 | 384 | BRUNATTI, MASSIMO | 47:40.05 | +5:41.52 | ||
11 | 371 | ROTA, STEFANO | 47:45.15 | +5:46.62 | ||
12 | 352 | HARPER, JAIME | 48:14.64 | +6:16.11 | ||
13 | 387 | GAMBELUNGHE, GIAMPAOLO | 48:31.03 | +6:32.50 | ||
14 | 382 | TAGLIAFERRI, MARCO | 48:48.19 | +6:49.66 | ||
15 | 355 | ABATE, EMMANUEL | 50:06.17 | +8:07.64 | ||
16 | 385 | COCCHI, GERMANO | 50:15.72 | +8:17.19 | ||
17 | 353 | COLLINS, STEPHEN | 50:18.44 | +8:19.91 | ||
18 | 378 | DOYLE, SIMON | 50:37.92 | +8:39.39 | ||
19 | 376 | CROMMENTUYN, ROBBERT | 51:06.98 | +9:08.45 | ||
20 | 368 | CARUSO, GIANLUCA | 51:10.34 | +9:11.81 | ||
21 | 375 | HUIBERTS, MARTIJN | 51:29.81 | +9:31.28 | ||
22 | 356 | KANGAS, MIKA | 51:57.90 | +9:59.37 | ||
23 | 386 | GASPARELLA, GIACOMO | 52:00.91 | +10:02.38 | ||
24 | 377 | BLANC, GÉRARD | 52:17.98 | +10:19.45 | ||
25 | 354 | STUTTARD, HOWARD | TWOTWO Gravity Racing | 52:18.60 | +10:20.07 | |
26 | 391 | PAGNINI, GILBERTO | 52:21.60 | +10:23.07 | ||
27 | 392 | DRAGO, CORRADO | 52:50.05 | +10:51.52 | ||
28 | 372 | MANERA, FRANCO | 54:00.85 | +12:02.32 | ||
29 | 363 | DUCKWORTH, KEV | 54:23.12 | +12:24.59 | ||
30 | 367 | PARENZI, MASSIMO | 56:36.27 | +14:37.74 | ||
31 | 381 | DODSON, MARK | 57:01.92 | +15:03.39 | ||
32 | 388 | BACCOLINI, MASSIMILIANO | 57:11.19 | +15:12.66 | ||
33 | 362 | SOUSA, PAULO | 57:17.98 | +15:19.45 | ||
34 | 359 | JAGGY, RAPHAEL | 58:20.81 | +16:22.28 | ||
35 | 379 | FABB, ALI | 59:50.48 | +17:51.95 | ||
36 | 373 | REBELO, ALEXANDRE | 1:00:51.01 | +18:52.48 | ||
37 | 360 | COSTA, LUIS | 1:02:53.69 | +20:55.16 | ||
38 | 361 | PIRES, ARMANDO | 1:06:13.69 | +24:15.16 | ||
39 | 358 | CIAMBRONE, ROBERTO | Team Airoh Ion Santa Cruz | 1:09:13.71 | +27:15.18 | |
40 | 380 | GILKES, JONATHAN | 1:27:30.58 | +45:32.05 | ||
MEN / UOMINI | ||||||
1 | 1 | RUDE, RICHARD | Yeti Fox Shox | 37:20.86 | --- | |
2 | 20 | OTON, DAMIEN | Devinci Enduro Racing | 38:39.52 | +1:18.66 | |
3 | 31 | HILL, SAMUEL | Chain Reaction Cycles PayPal | 38:54.99 | +1:34.13 | |
4 | 7 | LAU, NICOLAS | Cube Action Team | 38:57.61 | +1:36.75 | |
5 | 32 | MELAMED, JESSE | Rocky Mountain Urge BP | 39:05.62 | +1:44.76 | |
6 | 4 | NICOLAI, FLORIAN | Rocky Mountain Urge BP | 39:07.32 | +1:46.46 | |
7 | 11 | BAILLY-MAITRE, FRANCOIS | BMC Factory Trailcrew | 39:10.17 | +1:49.31 | |
8 | 23 | CURE, ALEXANDRE | Rocky Mountain Urge BP | 39:16.99 | +1:56.13 | |
9 | 28 | KEENE, CURTIS | Specialized Racing | 39:18.75 | +1:57.89 | |
10 | 3 | CLEMENTZ, JEROME | Cannondale | 39:23.96 | +2:03.10 | |
11 | 8 | BARNES, JOE | Canyon Factory Enduro Team | 39:26.71 | +2:05.85 | |
12 | 12 | CARLSON, JOSHUA | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | 39:27.35 | +2:06.49 | |
13 | 30 | WALLNER, ROBIN | Ibis Cycles Enduro Race | 39:28.85 | +2:07.99 | |
14 | 22 | FERREIRO, ANTONIO | 39:31.03 | +2:10.17 | ||
15 | 41 | VEZINA, MCKAY | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | 39:36.01 | +2:15.15 | |
16 | 27 | BLENKINSOP, SAMUEL | 39:36.91 | +2:16.05 | ||
17 | 17 | LAPEYRIE, THOMAS | SUNN | 39:42.93 | +2:22.07 | |
18 | 107 | MOIR, JACK | 39:47.25 | +2:26.39 | ||
19 | 13 | ABSALON, REMY | Scott SR Suntour Enduro | 39:48.80 | +2:27.94 | |
20 | 19 | REGNIER, BRYAN | 39:49.90 | +2:29.04 | ||
21 | 81 | BROSNAN, TROY | Specialized | 39:54.74 | +2:33.88 | |
22 | 21 | GALY, THEO | Devinci Enduro Racing | 40:00.64 | +2:39.78 | |
23 | 14 | SCOTT, MARK | Santa Cruz x SRAM | 40:11.26 | +2:50.40 | |
24 | 29 | GEORGES, PIERRE-CHARLES | Lac Blanc COMMENCAL | 40:12.61 | +2:51.75 | |
25 | 2 | BAREL, FABIEN | Canyon Factory Enduro Team | 40:20.97 | +3:00.11 | |
26 | 57 | LEHIKOINEN, MATTI | 40:21.63 | +3:00.77 | ||
27 | 25 | GAUVIN, RÉMI | Rocky Mountain Urge BP | 40:22.32 | +3:01.46 | |
28 | 40 | BENOIT, CLÉMENT | 40:24.99 | +3:04.13 | ||
29 | 83 | JOHNSTON, CHRIS | 40:26.07 | +3:05.21 | ||
30 | 106 | CHAPMAN, RUPERT | 40:28.01 | +3:07.15 | ||
31 | 94 | PESENTI, MARCELLO | Team Airoh Ion Santa Cruz | 40:28.79 | +3:07.93 | |
32 | 33 | NATION, JOSEPH | 40:42.72 | +3:21.86 | ||
33 | 39 | KELLEY, CODY | Yeti Fox Shox | 40:46.61 | +3:25.75 | |
34 | 47 | RAVANEL, CEDRIC | Commençal Vallnord Enduro | 40:48.54 | +3:27.68 | |
35 | 26 | GARAY, IAGO | Santa Cruz x SRAM | 40:49.52 | +3:28.66 | |
36 | 10 | CALLAGHAN, GREGORY | Cube Action Team | 40:49.54 | +3:28.68 | |
37 | 62 | TORDO, DIMITRI | 40:50.73 | +3:29.87 | ||
38 | 45 | PROKOP, MICHAL | GHOST Factory Racing RIOT | 40:51.09 | +3:30.23 | |
39 | 18 | WILDHABER, RENE | Trek Factory Racing | 40:57.47 | +3:36.61 | |
40 | 35 | STUTTARD, MATHEW | TWOTWO Gravity Racing | 40:59.16 | +3:38.30 | |
41 | 120 | SERVANT, CAMILLE | 41:02.27 | +3:41.41 | ||
42 | 43 | BORGES, JOSE | 41:09.70 | +3:48.84 | ||
43 | 38 | GRACIA, CEDRIC | 41:12.74 | +3:51.88 | ||
44 | 85 | BRON, KILIAN | SUNN | 41:13.42 | +3:52.56 | |
45 | 109 | JOHANSEN, ZAKARIAS | 41:13.58 | +3:52.72 | ||
46 | 87 | WILDHABER, GUSTAV | Cube Action Team | 41:17.43 | +3:56.57 | |
47 | 51 | TEJCHMAN, PJEMEK | 41:17.61 | +3:56.75 | ||
48 | 37 | SMITH, JOSEPH | Chain Reaction Cycles PayPal | 41:18.42 | +3:57.56 | |
49 | 36 | WOLFE, DANIEL | 41:22.49 | +4:01.63 | ||
50 | 56 | LEWIS, JOSHUA | 41:38.54 | +4:17.68 | ||
51 | 64 | OGET, LUDOVIC | 41:40.40 | +4:19.54 | ||
52 | 259 | QUERE, NICOLAS | 41:45.28 | +4:24.42 | ||
53 | 76 | REISER, TOBIAS | 41:45.34 | +4:24.48 | ||
54 | 114 | LUPATO, DENNY | 41:49.18 | +4:28.32 | ||
55 | 46 | GAILLOT, BAPTISTE | 41:54.81 | +4:33.95 | ||
56 | 115 | SCHOLZ, FABIAN | 41:59.98 | +4:39.12 | ||
57 | 59 | HUTCHENS, CHRIS | 42:01.81 | +4:40.95 | ||
58 | 133 | WIGHT, SPENCER | 42:04.89 | +4:44.03 | ||
59 | 130 | FLOCKHART, SAM | 42:05.49 | +4:44.63 | ||
60 | 262 | SOTTOCORNOLA, DAVIDE | 42:06.51 | +4:45.65 | ||
61 | 54 | WILLIAMS, ROBERT | Marin Stans Enduro Team | 42:07.01 | +4:46.15 | |
62 | 48 | MCGUINNIS, ALEXANDER | 42:07.59 | +4:46.73 | ||
63 | 72 | REISER, MARKUS | 42:13.17 | +4:52.31 | ||
64 | 116 | POMBO, EMANUEL | 42:14.41 | +4:53.55 | ||
65 | 124 | MEILINK, DANIEL | 42:18.55 | +4:57.69 | ||
66 | 97 | DE COL, MARCO | Team CMC Cycling Experience | 42:21.79 | +5:00.93 | |
67 | 265 | GAMENARA, ANDREA | 42:24.68 | +5:03.82 | ||
68 | 326 | SKANT, GERD | 42:33.77 | +5:12.91 | ||
69 | 128 | BLAIR, LACHLAN | 42:39.92 | +5:19.06 | ||
70 | 136 | ARNAUD, QUENTIN | 42:40.67 | +5:19.81 | ||
71 | 156 | PETER, STEFAN | 42:45.12 | +5:24.26 | ||
72 | 325 | BERNET, JONAS | 42:45.22 | +5:24.36 | ||
73 | 274 | SHUCKSMITH, PHILIP | 42:45.27 | +5:24.41 | ||
74 | 82 | NEETHLING, ANDREW | Polygon UR | 42:49.34 | +5:28.48 | |
75 | 55 | COUSINIÉ, FABIEN | Polygon UR | 42:50.12 | +5:29.26 | |
76 | 119 | GASPAR, GONÇALO | 42:50.35 | +5:29.49 | ||
77 | 78 | BROOKES, MARTYN | 42:51.89 | +5:31.03 | ||
78 | 66 | STOCK, JAMES | 42:54.88 | +5:34.02 | ||
79 | 143 | KANGAS, ALEXANDER | 43:00.68 | +5:39.82 | ||
80 | 60 | LUPATO, ALEX | 43:04.38 | +5:43.52 | ||
81 | 70 | VAXELAIRE, PIERRE-LUC | 43:05.36 | +5:44.50 | ||
82 | 49 | BRETAS, ANDRE LUIZ RAMOS | 43:06.85 | +5:45.99 | ||
83 | 73 | PUTZENLECHNER, LEONHARD | 43:08.15 | +5:47.29 | ||
84 | 102 | MUELLER, TOBIAS | GHOST Factory Racing RIOT | 43:09.90 | +5:49.04 | |
85 | 167 | KILMURRAY, CHRIS | 43:12.71 | +5:51.85 | ||
86 | 108 | GOLAY, FLORIAN | 43:17.33 | +5:56.47 | ||
87 | 125 | SHUCKSMITH, SAMUEL | 43:17.93 | +5:57.07 | ||
88 | 79 | AXELSSON, DAVID | 43:21.31 | +6:00.45 | ||
89 | 306 | BERTA, MATTEO | 43:25.09 | +6:04.23 | ||
90 | 58 | KEEBLE SMITH, CHRIS | Marin Stans Enduro Team | 43:25.47 | +6:04.61 | |
91 | 266 | GUGLIELMUCCI, LUCA | 43:31.01 | +6:10.15 | ||
92 | 117 | MARTINS, RUBEN | 43:31.04 | +6:10.18 | ||
93 | 101 | BAHLER, JONAS | Norco Enduro Racing | 43:31.08 | +6:10.22 | |
94 | 69 | WHILES, NIKKI | Marin Stans Enduro Team | 43:31.99 | +6:11.13 | |
95 | 99 | VON WURSTEMBERGER, ALOIS | Norco Enduro Racing | 43:34.65 | +6:13.79 | |
96 | 285 | BUFFAT, ARNAUD | 43:35.73 | +6:14.87 | ||
97 | 67 | MAGIS, JOHNNY | GT Wallonia Enduro Team | 43:38.81 | +6:17.95 | |
98 | 118 | ZUZARTE REIS, JOÃO | 43:39.94 | +6:19.08 | ||
99 | 148 | WALDER, PHILIP | 43:45.85 | +6:24.99 | ||
100 | 61 | ROBERTS, ED | 43:49.48 | +6:28.62 | ||
101 | 280 | SCHULER, MIKE | 43:55.77 | +6:34.91 | ||
102 | 271 | VITKO, MATEJ | 43:56.76 | +6:35.90 | ||
103 | 331 | ESSLINGER, ARTHUR | 43:59.48 | +6:38.62 | ||
104 | 270 | BRUWIERE, OLIVIER | 44:02.14 | +6:41.28 | ||
105 | 282 | KÄGI, MARTIN | 44:08.22 | +6:47.36 | ||
106 | 132 | PAYNE, RICHARD | 44:08.41 | +6:47.55 | ||
107 | 144 | POLONI, TOBIA | 44:08.53 | +6:47.67 | ||
108 | 75 | MAES, TOM | GT Wallonia Enduro Team | 44:10.29 | +6:49.43 | |
109 | 121 | PACCARD, YOANN | 44:11.65 | +6:50.79 | ||
110 | 168 | JONES, CHARLES | 44:11.99 | +6:51.13 | ||
111 | 100 | OPPLIGER, TIMOTHÉE | Norco Enduro Racing | 44:12.93 | +6:52.07 | |
112 | 287 | MAIO, JEREMIAS GABRIEL | 44:13.88 | +6:53.02 | ||
113 | 159 | GOTTSCHALL, DANIEL | 44:14.10 | +6:53.24 | ||
114 | 44 | MOYNIHAN, LIAM | 44:16.66 | +6:55.80 | ||
115 | 269 | SAINT-PATRICE, DAMIEN | 44:16.81 | +6:55.95 | ||
116 | 263 | GAMBERI, MARVIN RAY | 44:22.02 | +7:01.16 | ||
117 | 155 | GUIGOZ, YAN | 44:27.18 | +7:06.32 | ||
118 | 313 | BLACK, GAVIN | 44:31.90 | +7:11.04 | ||
119 | 160 | BIWER, LUCA | 44:33.58 | +7:12.72 | ||
120 | 63 | SCHUMANN, MAX | 44:37.68 | +7:16.82 | ||
121 | 299 | BASSO, ALESSANDRO | 44:40.82 | +7:19.96 | ||
122 | 295 | KORDEZ, ROBERT | 44:41.33 | +7:20.47 | ||
123 | 163 | LUDENIA, DAVID | 44:56.41 | +7:35.55 | ||
124 | 105 | MASTERS, EDWARD | 44:57.04 | +7:36.18 | ||
125 | 169 | COATES, IAN | 44:58.14 | +7:37.28 | ||
126 | 96 | ZORTEA, NICOLA | Team CMC Cycling Experience | 45:02.93 | +7:42.07 | |
127 | 68 | FIDALGO, MARCO | 45:04.53 | +7:43.67 | ||
128 | 314 | EVANS, DARREN | 45:09.58 | +7:48.72 | ||
129 | 182 | BERNARDI, BENJAMIN | 45:11.06 | +7:50.20 | ||
130 | 134 | CARREZ, CEDRIC | 45:13.16 | +7:52.30 | ||
131 | 279 | MOSLE, NIKLAUS | 45:13.28 | +7:52.42 | ||
132 | 264 | PIRAZZOLI, ANDREA | 45:15.17 | +7:54.31 | ||
133 | 286 | ROSSE, JULIEN | 45:17.03 | +7:56.17 | ||
134 | 183 | URIARTE URRUTIA, MARKEL | 45:17.40 | +7:56.54 | ||
135 | 178 | MARFURT, SILVAN | 45:18.63 | +7:57.77 | ||
136 | 293 | PARDAL, MIGUEL | 45:22.69 | +8:01.83 | ||
137 | 275 | MAUNSELL, JONATHAN | 45:25.00 | +8:04.14 | ||
138 | 291 | BARNIOL, JOSEP | 45:26.14 | +8:05.28 | ||
139 | 188 | SHAYLER, BEN | 45:28.08 | +8:07.22 | ||
140 | 179 | TUPPURAINEN, VILLE | 45:38.31 | +8:17.45 | ||
141 | 268 | MENJOU, IRENEE | 45:41.39 | +8:20.53 | ||
142 | 149 | MÜLLER, ISMAËL | 45:48.22 | +8:27.36 | ||
143 | 141 | LEHRY, PIERRE | 45:50.64 | +8:29.78 | ||
144 | 164 | MILWARD, MARK | 45:56.83 | +8:35.97 | ||
145 | 311 | PINKERTON, GRAHAM | 45:58.95 | +8:38.09 | ||
146 | 276 | LETH, FREDERIK | 46:00.84 | +8:39.98 | ||
147 | 316 | CHANDLER, KANE | 46:07.36 | +8:46.50 | ||
148 | 303 | ANGELINI, MICHEL | 46:07.93 | +8:47.07 | ||
149 | 161 | HNIDAK, JAKUB | 46:10.17 | +8:49.31 | ||
150 | 283 | SEPP, ALESSANDRO | 46:17.33 | +8:56.47 | ||
151 | 292 | PLANELLA, DAVID | 46:22.02 | +9:01.16 | ||
152 | 272 | KARPPINEN, HENRIK | 46:22.52 | +9:01.66 | ||
153 | 74 | GALLAGHER, CHRISTOPHER | 46:23.70 | +9:02.84 | ||
154 | 278 | PARGMANN, URS | 46:23.94 | +9:03.08 | ||
155 | 315 | ZIETSMAN, MARTIN | 46:25.27 | +9:04.41 | ||
156 | 330 | SEGUY, MATTHIEU | 46:26.96 | +9:06.10 | ||
157 | 318 | BARBER, NICK | 46:44.56 | +9:23.70 | ||
158 | 135 | FRANCOGLIO, ULYSSE | 46:51.15 | +9:30.29 | ||
159 | 185 | FOLCHI, MATTIA | 46:51.22 | +9:30.36 | ||
160 | 131 | DICKENS, JAMES | 46:51.63 | +9:30.77 | ||
161 | 333 | BLONDEL, ARNAUD | 47:06.07 | +9:45.21 | ||
162 | 336 | GILLMANN, JEAN-NICOLAS | 47:22.94 | +10:02.08 | ||
163 | 305 | FRANCO, ALBERTO | 47:32.17 | +10:11.31 | ||
164 | 298 | PRENEZ, JULIEN | 47:35.15 | +10:14.29 | ||
165 | 312 | PERRAS, KEN | 47:47.66 | +10:26.80 | ||
166 | 152 | SEIFERT, RONNY | 48:00.37 | +10:39.51 | ||
167 | 176 | HASTERT, DANIEL | 48:02.14 | +10:41.28 | ||
168 | 98 | ZENONE, LUCA | RideUP.ch Lapierre Suisse Enduro Team | 48:08.10 | +10:47.24 | |
169 | 296 | GAMS, PRIMOŽ | 48:13.38 | +10:52.52 | ||
170 | 15 | GRAVES, JARED | Specialized Racing | 48:26.22 | +11:05.36 | |
171 | 324 | HEIN, STEPHAN | 48:29.36 | +11:08.50 | ||
172 | 329 | KNUCHEL, JULIEN | 48:36.47 | +11:15.61 | ||
173 | 157 | GRAF, DANIEL | 48:40.75 | +11:19.89 | ||
174 | 301 | SCAPPINI, ANDREA | 48:52.48 | +11:31.62 | ||
175 | 77 | CONNELL, GAVIN O | 48:59.90 | +11:39.04 | ||
176 | 342 | CLAVERIE, ALEXANDRE | 49:02.47 | +11:41.61 | ||
177 | 319 | GOODWIN, SIMON | 49:05.75 | +11:44.89 | ||
178 | 332 | CAPELLE, REMI | 49:08.45 | +11:47.59 | ||
179 | 297 | ALTHUSSER, CORENTIN | 49:13.34 | +11:52.48 | ||
180 | 174 | HARNISCHFEGER, MAXIMILIAN | 49:31.81 | +12:10.95 | ||
181 | 173 | HENSS, ROUWEN | 49:34.76 | +12:13.90 | ||
182 | 334 | PAGES, DAMIEN | 49:42.75 | +12:21.89 | ||
183 | 288 | EGUIGUREN RODRIGUEZ, MARTIN | 49:57.68 | +12:36.82 | ||
184 | 338 | SOUCHEYRE, THOMAS | 49:58.27 | +12:37.41 | ||
185 | 343 | LADINE, GUILLAUME | 50:13.91 | +12:53.05 | ||
186 | 277 | GROSSEHAGENBROCK, GIACOMO | 50:32.49 | +13:11.63 | ||
187 | 322 | TURNER, EWEN | 50:55.99 | +13:35.13 | ||
188 | 339 | SARAZIN, THIBAUT | 51:25.12 | +14:04.26 | ||
189 | 302 | PALAZZI, MATTEO | 51:47.19 | +14:26.33 | ||
190 | 327 | HEIN, MICHAEL | 52:29.40 | +15:08.54 | ||
191 | 147 | DE BELLA, DAVIDE | 52:44.28 | +15:23.42 | ||
192 | 308 | CESARETTI, LORENZO | 53:05.48 | +15:44.62 | ||
193 | 323 | METCALFE, SIMON | 53:08.82 | +15:47.96 | ||
194 | 340 | LACASTE, LOÏC | 53:30.22 | +16:09.36 | ||
195 | 309 | CAROLI, MASSIMILIANO | 54:06.47 | +16:45.61 | ||
196 | 153 | WEBER, BALZ | 54:45.84 | +17:24.98 | ||
197 | 104 | QUENTIN, STEPIEN | GT Wallonia Enduro Team | 55:44.23 | +18:23.37 | |
198 | 171 | PRETTY, JAMES | 55:52.80 | +18:31.94 | ||
199 | 304 | GUIDI, ANTONIO | 56:10.69 | +18:49.83 | ||
200 | 320 | HARRIS, JAMES | 58:10.04 | +20:49.18 | ||
201 | 175 | DESCH, FLORIAN | 58:11.01 | +20:50.15 | ||
202 | 300 | NAFTALI, DANIEL | 1:00:12.18 | +22:51.32 | ||
203 | 335 | LOZACHMEUR, MICHAEL | 1:00:34.25 | +23:13.39 | ||
204 | 177 | SCHLICKEL, JANNIK | 1:01:18.78 | +23:57.92 | ||
205 | 186 | LAVORE, CRISTIAN | 1:01:42.86 | +24:22.00 | ||
206 | 317 | NORTON, SHANE | 1:02:16.07 | +24:55.21 | ||
207 | 65 | MCCOMB, NATHAN | 1:03:24.02 | +26:03.16 | ||
208 | 140 | LEGRAND, NICOLAS | 1:05:40.10 | +28:19.24 | ||
209 | 138 | MILLAUD, MARTIN | 1:06:54.72 | +29:33.86 | ||
210 | 110 | OSTROSKI, PETER | 1:07:37.90 | +30:17.04 | ||
211 | 337 | PONCET, THIBAUT | 1:13:48.97 | +36:28.11 | ||
212 | 307 | CAVALLINO, IVAN | 1:13:50.27 | +36:29.41 | ||
WOMEN / DONNE | Under 21 | ||||||
1 | 449 | RICHTER, RAPHAELA | Radon Magura Factory Racing | 49:56.46 | --- | |
2 | 454 | BERTA, MARTINA | 51:09.21 | +1:12.75 | ||
3 | 453 | DUVERT, JULIE | 51:11.74 | +1:15.28 | ||
4 | 448 | MAUNSELL, LEAH | 51:38.62 | +1:42.16 | ||
5 | 451 | MELTON, ELENA | 54:03.22 | +4:06.76 | ||
6 | 452 | GILL, MARTHA | Marin Stans Enduro Team | 54:38.35 | +4:41.89 | |
7 | 450 | LAWTON, ABIGALE | 1:09:08.84 | +19:12.38 | ||
WOMEN / DONNE | ||||||
1 | 2 | RAVANEL, CECILE | Commençal Vallnord Enduro | 44:01.21 | --- | |
2 | 4 | COURDURIER, ISABEAU | SUNN | 45:45.18 | +1:43.97 | |
3 | 6 | GEHRIG, ANITA | Ibis Cycles Enduro Race | 46:15.90 | +2:14.69 | |
4 | 416 | LANTHIER NADEAU, ANDRÉANE | Rocky Mountain Urge BP | 46:27.65 | +2:26.44 | |
5 | 411 | GEHRIG, CAROLIN | Ibis Cycles Enduro Race | 47:05.37 | +3:04.16 | |
6 | 417 | MILLER, MIRANDA | 47:16.70 | +3:15.49 | ||
7 | 5 | THOMA, INES | Canyon Factory Enduro Team | 47:21.39 | +3:20.18 | |
8 | 437 | PUGIN, MÉLANIE | 47:45.03 | +3:43.82 | ||
9 | 10 | WINTON, KATY | Trek Factory Racing | 48:33.40 | +4:32.19 | |
10 | 418 | PAULIN, LOUISE | Team Airoh Ion Santa Cruz | 48:40.61 | +4:39.40 | |
11 | 425 | SUCH, MORGANE | 49:54.78 | +5:53.57 | ||
12 | 424 | KOEGLER, KERSTIN | BMC Factory Trailcrew | 49:57.36 | +5:56.15 | |
13 | 414 | NOGUEIRA, CAMILA | 50:14.11 | +6:12.90 | ||
14 | 423 | POLICZKA, LISA | GHOST Factory Racing RIOT | 50:27.56 | +6:26.35 | |
15 | 420 | CAPPELLARI, CARINA | Radon Magura Factory Racing | 51:07.09 | +7:05.88 | |
16 | 426 | DE LEO, SARA | 51:09.41 | +7:08.20 | ||
17 | 441 | BRÜCHLE, VERONIKA | 51:33.71 | +7:32.50 | ||
18 | 412 | BARAONA, BEX | 51:52.27 | +7:51.06 | ||
19 | 413 | LEISHMAN, SARAH | Juliana X SRAM | 52:20.45 | +8:19.24 | |
20 | 438 | MURIGNEUX, AXELLE | 53:12.23 | +9:11.02 | ||
21 | 415 | WURTH, ANTONIA | 53:13.41 | +9:12.20 | ||
22 | 446 | SLACO, EMILY | 53:16.27 | +9:15.06 | ||
23 | 443 | RUTZ, LEA SALOMÈ | 53:35.41 | +9:34.20 | ||
24 | 430 | CHIDLEY, TRAHARN | 54:05.17 | +10:03.96 | ||
25 | 432 | NEWMAN, ROSLYNN | 54:53.14 | +10:51.93 | ||
26 | 442 | PASTORE, CHIARA | 57:20.07 | +13:18.86 | ||
27 | 435 | FRANKL, STEPHANIE | 57:57.90 | +13:56.69 | ||
28 | 428 | MULDOON, MICHELLE | 58:05.20 | +14:03.99 | ||
29 | 433 | MCCONNELOUG, MARY | 59:00.20 | +14:58.99 | ||
30 | 440 | MEZCUA-JENSEN, NINA | 1:02:09.24 | +18:08.03 | ||
Stage 5 | ||||||
MEN / UOMINI | Under 21 | ||||||
1 | 190 | DAILLY, ADRIEN | Lapierre Gravity Republic | 9:50.19 | --- | |
2 | 194 | PERSAK, VID | 9:59.76 | +0:09.57 | ||
3 | 192 | CLAQUIN, SEBASTIEN | Rocky Mountain Urge BP | 10:02.14 | +0:11.95 | |
4 | 196 | TRABAC, ELLIOT | Scott SR Suntour Enduro | 10:17.87 | +0:27.68 | |
5 | 201 | DENIAUD, YOUN | 10:18.59 | +0:28.40 | ||
6 | 213 | WRIGHT, KEEGAN | 10:20.25 | +0:30.06 | ||
7 | 195 | BURNS, PEDRO | Ibis Cycles Enduro Race | 10:23.05 | +0:32.86 | |
8 | 208 | MADEREGGER, KEVIN | GHOST Factory Racing RIOT | 10:26.90 | +0:36.71 | |
9 | 193 | JOHNSON, LEIGH | Marin Stans Enduro Team | 10:32.90 | +0:42.71 | |
10 | 191 | CALLAGHAN, KILLIAN | 10:35.47 | +0:45.28 | ||
11 | 251 | LUCAS, COLE | 10:40.54 | +0:50.35 | ||
12 | 223 | BRUDER, LUCAS | 10:41.10 | +0:50.91 | ||
13 | 199 | HEAP, ELLIOTT | Chain Reaction Cycles PayPal | 10:43.82 | +0:53.63 | |
14 | 237 | SANZ CASADEVALL, GUILLEM | 10:44.00 | +0:53.81 | ||
15 | 209 | SCHEMMEL, DANIEL | Cube Action Team | 10:49.77 | +0:59.58 | |
16 | 206 | CUELLAR-PRIMOT, ALEXI | MS Mondraker | 10:50.45 | +1:00.26 | |
17 | 200 | ESCRIOU, VALENTIN | 10:50.98 | +1:00.79 | ||
18 | 205 | TRABAC, THEOTIM | Lac Blanc COMMENCAL | 10:56.63 | +1:06.44 | |
19 | 207 | TORRALBA GARASA, GABRIEL | MS Mondraker | 10:57.73 | +1:07.54 | |
20 | 227 | OXLEY, NIAL | 11:00.02 | +1:09.83 | ||
21 | 197 | SECONDI, NATHAN | 11:01.53 | +1:11.34 | ||
22 | 226 | KLINGENBERG, THOMAS | 11:02.30 | +1:12.11 | ||
23 | 198 | MÜLLER, IGOR | RideUP.ch Lapierre Suisse Enduro Team | 11:02.83 | +1:12.64 | |
24 | 240 | BIANCHI, LUIGI | 11:07.94 | +1:17.75 | ||
25 | 220 | BRULAS, VALENTIN | 11:08.91 | +1:18.72 | ||
26 | 204 | PERNET, GATIEN | Commençal Vallnord Enduro | 11:09.32 | +1:19.13 | |
27 | 236 | MÜLLER, JÉRÔME | 11:12.82 | +1:22.63 | ||
28 | 241 | LEVRA, ALESSANDRO | 11:17.50 | +1:27.31 | ||
29 | 222 | DANDA, MAXIME | 11:22.39 | +1:32.20 | ||
30 | 231 | TAYLOR, IAN | 11:24.01 | +1:33.82 | ||
31 | 221 | DONZICA, ADRIEN | 11:24.27 | +1:34.08 | ||
32 | 235 | CADUFF, RONNY | 11:29.42 | +1:39.23 | ||
33 | 224 | DAUMAS, THEO | 11:34.44 | +1:44.25 | ||
34 | 219 | BLAHA, VOJTECH | 11:37.43 | +1:47.24 | ||
35 | 212 | RONZON, ERWIN | Team CMC Cycling Experience | 11:42.23 | +1:52.04 | |
36 | 249 | THOMAS, JEAN | 11:45.25 | +1:55.06 | ||
37 | 254 | HARRISON, JOE | 11:46.78 | +1:56.59 | ||
38 | 217 | INVERNIZZI, SIMONE | 11:48.26 | +1:58.07 | ||
39 | 214 | LAVELLE, CONOR | 11:48.66 | +1:58.47 | ||
40 | 215 | CARTERS, DREW | 11:55.86 | +2:05.67 | ||
41 | 216 | CRIGHTON-POLI, VINICIO | 12:04.05 | +2:13.86 | ||
42 | 239 | MARTINELLI, SIMONE | 12:10.47 | +2:20.28 | ||
43 | 234 | WALLACE, SCOTT | 12:11.52 | +2:21.33 | ||
44 | 258 | NEUMANN, CHRISTOPHER | 12:16.03 | +2:25.84 | ||
45 | 253 | ADSETT, JOE | 12:27.21 | +2:37.02 | ||
46 | 242 | TERRAROSSA, IGOR | 12:33.48 | +2:43.29 | ||
47 | 245 | SITTA, DOMINIQUE | 12:36.45 | +2:46.26 | ||
48 | 252 | KEEN, JAMES | 12:42.61 | +2:52.42 | ||
49 | 211 | ZOPPELLI, ALESSANDRO | Team CMC Cycling Experience | 12:48.48 | +2:58.29 | |
50 | 228 | TOPLISS, JIM | 13:21.04 | +3:30.85 | ||
51 | 244 | CASTELLANI, SIMONE | 13:57.79 | +4:07.60 | ||
52 | 210 | GARBUIO, RICCARDO | Team CMC Cycling Experience | 13:59.03 | +4:08.84 | |
53 | 257 | PILCHNER, FALK | 14:23.39 | +4:33.20 | ||
54 | 230 | PHELAN, RUAIRI | 15:41.87 | +5:51.68 | ||
55 | 256 | ROBERTON, ALEXANDER | 17:06.97 | +7:16.78 | ||
MEN / UOMINI | Master | ||||||
1 | 344 | AMOUR, KARIM | 10:45.19 | --- | ||
2 | 346 | PAGE, NIGEL | Chain Reaction Cycles PayPal | 10:56.68 | +0:11.49 | |
3 | 350 | HAULET, VINCENT | 11:03.99 | +0:18.80 | ||
4 | 345 | BRODERICK, MICHAEL | 11:15.43 | +0:30.24 | ||
5 | 348 | BARCONS, CARLES | 11:29.27 | +0:44.08 | ||
6 | 374 | VAN HATERD, WILFRED | 11:34.75 | +0:49.56 | ||
7 | 369 | SUDUPE, MIKEL | 11:44.69 | +0:59.50 | ||
8 | 349 | CIZINSKY, MILAN | GHOST Factory Racing RIOT | 11:50.59 | +1:05.40 | |
9 | 365 | GREENWOOD, DAN | 11:53.24 | +1:08.05 | ||
10 | 352 | HARPER, JAIME | 12:13.00 | +1:27.81 | ||
11 | 387 | GAMBELUNGHE, GIAMPAOLO | 12:17.93 | +1:32.74 | ||
12 | 384 | BRUNATTI, MASSIMO | 12:22.89 | +1:37.70 | ||
13 | 382 | TAGLIAFERRI, MARCO | 12:29.09 | +1:43.90 | ||
14 | 355 | ABATE, EMMANUEL | 12:50.93 | +2:05.74 | ||
15 | 378 | DOYLE, SIMON | 13:00.81 | +2:15.62 | ||
16 | 391 | PAGNINI, GILBERTO | 13:07.28 | +2:22.09 | ||
17 | 356 | KANGAS, MIKA | 13:18.72 | +2:33.53 | ||
18 | 392 | DRAGO, CORRADO | 13:20.60 | +2:35.41 | ||
19 | 376 | CROMMENTUYN, ROBBERT | 13:23.14 | +2:37.95 | ||
20 | 353 | COLLINS, STEPHEN | 13:23.88 | +2:38.69 | ||
21 | 354 | STUTTARD, HOWARD | TWOTWO Gravity Racing | 13:23.92 | +2:38.73 | |
22 | 386 | GASPARELLA, GIACOMO | 13:24.88 | +2:39.69 | ||
23 | 385 | COCCHI, GERMANO | 13:34.02 | +2:48.83 | ||
24 | 368 | CARUSO, GIANLUCA | 13:50.29 | +3:05.10 | ||
25 | 377 | BLANC, GÉRARD | 13:51.48 | +3:06.29 | ||
26 | 388 | BACCOLINI, MASSIMILIANO | 14:00.52 | +3:15.33 | ||
27 | 371 | ROTA, STEFANO | 14:02.00 | +3:16.81 | ||
28 | 375 | HUIBERTS, MARTIJN | 14:06.54 | +3:21.35 | ||
29 | 381 | DODSON, MARK | 14:23.63 | +3:38.44 | ||
30 | 361 | PIRES, ARMANDO | 14:43.93 | +3:58.74 | ||
31 | 363 | DUCKWORTH, KEV | 14:52.71 | +4:07.52 | ||
32 | 372 | MANERA, FRANCO | 14:54.94 | +4:09.75 | ||
33 | 362 | SOUSA, PAULO | 15:06.60 | +4:21.41 | ||
34 | 359 | JAGGY, RAPHAEL | 15:51.65 | +5:06.46 | ||
35 | 373 | REBELO, ALEXANDRE | 16:18.60 | +5:33.41 | ||
36 | 367 | PARENZI, MASSIMO | 16:24.37 | +5:39.18 | ||
37 | 379 | FABB, ALI | 16:26.91 | +5:41.72 | ||
38 | 358 | CIAMBRONE, ROBERTO | Team Airoh Ion Santa Cruz | 19:47.24 | +9:02.05 | |
39 | 380 | GILKES, JONATHAN | 21:49.51 | +11:04.32 | ||
MEN / UOMINI | ||||||
1 | 31 | HILL, SAMUEL | Chain Reaction Cycles PayPal | 9:43.62 | --- | |
2 | 1 | RUDE, RICHARD | Yeti Fox Shox | 9:44.79 | +0:01.17 | |
3 | 2 | BAREL, FABIEN | Canyon Factory Enduro Team | 9:45.74 | +0:02.12 | |
4 | 12 | CARLSON, JOSHUA | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | 9:56.39 | +0:12.77 | |
5 | 107 | MOIR, JACK | 9:57.34 | +0:13.72 | ||
6 | 11 | BAILLY-MAITRE, FRANCOIS | BMC Factory Trailcrew | 9:58.58 | +0:14.96 | |
7 | 20 | OTON, DAMIEN | Devinci Enduro Racing | 9:58.80 | +0:15.18 | |
8 | 81 | BROSNAN, TROY | Specialized | 9:59.16 | +0:15.54 | |
9 | 27 | BLENKINSOP, SAMUEL | 10:00.46 | +0:16.84 | ||
10 | 22 | FERREIRO, ANTONIO | 10:00.49 | +0:16.87 | ||
11 | 30 | WALLNER, ROBIN | Ibis Cycles Enduro Race | 10:01.19 | +0:17.57 | |
12 | 14 | SCOTT, MARK | Santa Cruz x SRAM | 10:01.25 | +0:17.63 | |
13 | 3 | CLEMENTZ, JEROME | Cannondale | 10:02.23 | +0:18.61 | |
14 | 29 | GEORGES, PIERRE-CHARLES | Lac Blanc COMMENCAL | 10:03.11 | +0:19.49 | |
15 | 83 | JOHNSTON, CHRIS | 10:03.20 | +0:19.58 | ||
16 | 268 | MENJOU, IRENEE | 10:05.75 | +0:22.13 | ||
17 | 10 | CALLAGHAN, GREGORY | Cube Action Team | 10:08.07 | +0:24.45 | |
18 | 8 | BARNES, JOE | Canyon Factory Enduro Team | 10:09.42 | +0:25.80 | |
19 | 62 | TORDO, DIMITRI | 10:09.57 | +0:25.95 | ||
20 | 25 | GAUVIN, RÉMI | Rocky Mountain Urge BP | 10:10.97 | +0:27.35 | |
21 | 13 | ABSALON, REMY | Scott SR Suntour Enduro | 10:11.22 | +0:27.60 | |
22 | 4 | NICOLAI, FLORIAN | Rocky Mountain Urge BP | 10:13.02 | +0:29.40 | |
23 | 28 | KEENE, CURTIS | Specialized Racing | 10:13.30 | +0:29.68 | |
24 | 57 | LEHIKOINEN, MATTI | 10:13.80 | +0:30.18 | ||
25 | 18 | WILDHABER, RENE | Trek Factory Racing | 10:15.42 | +0:31.80 | |
26 | 51 | TEJCHMAN, PJEMEK | 10:15.45 | +0:31.83 | ||
27 | 106 | CHAPMAN, RUPERT | 10:16.10 | +0:32.48 | ||
28 | 21 | GALY, THEO | Devinci Enduro Racing | 10:16.79 | +0:33.17 | |
29 | 43 | BORGES, JOSE | 10:17.16 | +0:33.54 | ||
30 | 120 | SERVANT, CAMILLE | 10:17.72 | +0:34.10 | ||
31 | 23 | CURE, ALEXANDRE | Rocky Mountain Urge BP | 10:19.43 | +0:35.81 | |
32 | 143 | KANGAS, ALEXANDER | 10:23.37 | +0:39.75 | ||
33 | 17 | LAPEYRIE, THOMAS | SUNN | 10:24.27 | +0:40.65 | |
34 | 40 | BENOIT, CLÉMENT | 10:25.87 | +0:42.25 | ||
35 | 85 | BRON, KILIAN | SUNN | 10:26.31 | +0:42.69 | |
36 | 259 | QUERE, NICOLAS | 10:27.53 | +0:43.91 | ||
37 | 33 | NATION, JOSEPH | 10:28.03 | +0:44.41 | ||
38 | 19 | REGNIER, BRYAN | 10:30.32 | +0:46.70 | ||
39 | 116 | POMBO, EMANUEL | 10:30.91 | +0:47.29 | ||
40 | 45 | PROKOP, MICHAL | GHOST Factory Racing RIOT | 10:31.26 | +0:47.64 | |
41 | 128 | BLAIR, LACHLAN | 10:32.35 | +0:48.73 | ||
42 | 32 | MELAMED, JESSE | Rocky Mountain Urge BP | 10:32.65 | +0:49.03 | |
43 | 109 | JOHANSEN, ZAKARIAS | 10:34.06 | +0:50.44 | ||
44 | 26 | GARAY, IAGO | Santa Cruz x SRAM | 10:35.80 | +0:52.18 | |
45 | 36 | WOLFE, DANIEL | 10:36.45 | +0:52.83 | ||
46 | 110 | OSTROSKI, PETER | 10:38.75 | +0:55.13 | ||
47 | 56 | LEWIS, JOSHUA | 10:39.88 | +0:56.26 | ||
48 | 115 | SCHOLZ, FABIAN | 10:41.80 | +0:58.18 | ||
49 | 72 | REISER, MARKUS | 10:42.42 | +0:58.80 | ||
50 | 124 | MEILINK, DANIEL | 10:42.87 | +0:59.25 | ||
51 | 133 | WIGHT, SPENCER | 10:43.66 | +1:00.04 | ||
52 | 38 | GRACIA, CEDRIC | 10:44.23 | +1:00.61 | ||
53 | 119 | GASPAR, GONÇALO | 10:45.44 | +1:01.82 | ||
54 | 114 | LUPATO, DENNY | 10:46.27 | +1:02.65 | ||
55 | 46 | GAILLOT, BAPTISTE | 10:46.37 | +1:02.75 | ||
56 | 325 | BERNET, JONAS | 10:46.46 | +1:02.84 | ||
57 | 326 | SKANT, GERD | 10:47.40 | +1:03.78 | ||
58 | 35 | STUTTARD, MATHEW | TWOTWO Gravity Racing | 10:48.35 | +1:04.73 | |
59 | 87 | WILDHABER, GUSTAV | Cube Action Team | 10:49.39 | +1:05.77 | |
60 | 70 | VAXELAIRE, PIERRE-LUC | 10:50.16 | +1:06.54 | ||
61 | 47 | RAVANEL, CEDRIC | Commençal Vallnord Enduro | 10:51.66 | +1:08.04 | |
62 | 262 | SOTTOCORNOLA, DAVIDE | 10:52.06 | +1:08.44 | ||
63 | 76 | REISER, TOBIAS | 10:52.78 | +1:09.16 | ||
64 | 94 | PESENTI, MARCELLO | Team Airoh Ion Santa Cruz | 10:53.41 | +1:09.79 | |
65 | 270 | BRUWIERE, OLIVIER | 10:53.76 | +1:10.14 | ||
66 | 265 | GAMENARA, ANDREA | 10:54.52 | +1:10.90 | ||
67 | 274 | SHUCKSMITH, PHILIP | 10:55.80 | +1:12.18 | ||
68 | 54 | WILLIAMS, ROBERT | Marin Stans Enduro Team | 10:56.70 | +1:13.08 | |
69 | 66 | STOCK, JAMES | 10:57.25 | +1:13.63 | ||
70 | 73 | PUTZENLECHNER, LEONHARD | 10:57.83 | +1:14.21 | ||
71 | 37 | SMITH, JOSEPH | Chain Reaction Cycles PayPal | 10:58.38 | +1:14.76 | |
72 | 64 | OGET, LUDOVIC | 10:58.43 | +1:14.81 | ||
73 | 130 | FLOCKHART, SAM | 10:58.64 | +1:15.02 | ||
74 | 144 | POLONI, TOBIA | 10:59.27 | +1:15.65 | ||
75 | 82 | NEETHLING, ANDREW | Polygon UR | 11:00.27 | +1:16.65 | |
76 | 60 | LUPATO, ALEX | 11:00.45 | +1:16.83 | ||
77 | 48 | MCGUINNIS, ALEXANDER | 11:00.92 | +1:17.30 | ||
78 | 118 | ZUZARTE REIS, JOÃO | 11:02.23 | +1:18.61 | ||
79 | 266 | GUGLIELMUCCI, LUCA | 11:02.28 | +1:18.66 | ||
80 | 102 | MUELLER, TOBIAS | GHOST Factory Racing RIOT | 11:02.47 | +1:18.85 | |
81 | 156 | PETER, STEFAN | 11:02.75 | +1:19.13 | ||
82 | 79 | AXELSSON, DAVID | 11:02.83 | +1:19.21 | ||
83 | 59 | HUTCHENS, CHRIS | 11:03.07 | +1:19.45 | ||
84 | 108 | GOLAY, FLORIAN | 11:05.97 | +1:22.35 | ||
85 | 313 | BLACK, GAVIN | 11:06.40 | +1:22.78 | ||
86 | 61 | ROBERTS, ED | 11:06.60 | +1:22.98 | ||
87 | 97 | DE COL, MARCO | Team CMC Cycling Experience | 11:07.86 | +1:24.24 | |
88 | 306 | BERTA, MATTEO | 11:08.40 | +1:24.78 | ||
89 | 67 | MAGIS, JOHNNY | GT Wallonia Enduro Team | 11:09.20 | +1:25.58 | |
90 | 58 | KEEBLE SMITH, CHRIS | Marin Stans Enduro Team | 11:09.29 | +1:25.67 | |
91 | 49 | BRETAS, ANDRE LUIZ RAMOS | 11:09.33 | +1:25.71 | ||
92 | 78 | BROOKES, MARTYN | 11:12.98 | +1:29.36 | ||
93 | 182 | BERNARDI, BENJAMIN | 11:13.86 | +1:30.24 | ||
94 | 286 | ROSSE, JULIEN | 11:16.07 | +1:32.45 | ||
95 | 314 | EVANS, DARREN | 11:17.56 | +1:33.94 | ||
96 | 285 | BUFFAT, ARNAUD | 11:18.58 | +1:34.96 | ||
97 | 68 | FIDALGO, MARCO | 11:18.65 | +1:35.03 | ||
98 | 117 | MARTINS, RUBEN | 11:18.75 | +1:35.13 | ||
99 | 159 | GOTTSCHALL, DANIEL | 11:19.10 | +1:35.48 | ||
100 | 101 | BAHLER, JONAS | Norco Enduro Racing | 11:19.57 | +1:35.95 | |
101 | 69 | WHILES, NIKKI | Marin Stans Enduro Team | 11:21.35 | +1:37.73 | |
102 | 282 | KÄGI, MARTIN | 11:23.03 | +1:39.41 | ||
103 | 167 | KILMURRAY, CHRIS | 11:23.92 | +1:40.30 | ||
104 | 55 | COUSINIÉ, FABIEN | Polygon UR | 11:25.28 | +1:41.66 | |
105 | 188 | SHAYLER, BEN | 11:26.37 | +1:42.75 | ||
106 | 269 | SAINT-PATRICE, DAMIEN | 11:26.79 | +1:43.17 | ||
107 | 136 | ARNAUD, QUENTIN | 11:27.30 | +1:43.68 | ||
108 | 299 | BASSO, ALESSANDRO | 11:27.94 | +1:44.32 | ||
109 | 148 | WALDER, PHILIP | 11:29.09 | +1:45.47 | ||
110 | 160 | BIWER, LUCA | 11:30.05 | +1:46.43 | ||
111 | 280 | SCHULER, MIKE | 11:30.27 | +1:46.65 | ||
112 | 169 | COATES, IAN | 11:30.46 | +1:46.84 | ||
113 | 316 | CHANDLER, KANE | 11:32.34 | +1:48.72 | ||
114 | 178 | MARFURT, SILVAN | 11:32.39 | +1:48.77 | ||
115 | 287 | MAIO, JEREMIAS GABRIEL | 11:32.78 | +1:49.16 | ||
116 | 331 | ESSLINGER, ARTHUR | 11:33.37 | +1:49.75 | ||
117 | 340 | LACASTE, LOÏC | 11:33.79 | +1:50.17 | ||
118 | 96 | ZORTEA, NICOLA | Team CMC Cycling Experience | 11:33.93 | +1:50.31 | |
119 | 164 | MILWARD, MARK | 11:33.96 | +1:50.34 | ||
120 | 279 | MOSLE, NIKLAUS | 11:34.15 | +1:50.53 | ||
121 | 283 | SEPP, ALESSANDRO | 11:34.30 | +1:50.68 | ||
122 | 295 | KORDEZ, ROBERT | 11:34.81 | +1:51.19 | ||
123 | 121 | PACCARD, YOANN | 11:36.75 | +1:53.13 | ||
124 | 293 | PARDAL, MIGUEL | 11:37.15 | +1:53.53 | ||
125 | 275 | MAUNSELL, JONATHAN | 11:37.47 | +1:53.85 | ||
126 | 134 | CARREZ, CEDRIC | 11:37.85 | +1:54.23 | ||
127 | 63 | SCHUMANN, MAX | 11:39.08 | +1:55.46 | ||
128 | 263 | GAMBERI, MARVIN RAY | 11:41.11 | +1:57.49 | ||
129 | 100 | OPPLIGER, TIMOTHÉE | Norco Enduro Racing | 11:42.23 | +1:58.61 | |
130 | 141 | LEHRY, PIERRE | 11:43.13 | +1:59.51 | ||
131 | 155 | GUIGOZ, YAN | 11:43.85 | +2:00.23 | ||
132 | 303 | ANGELINI, MICHEL | 11:44.10 | +2:00.48 | ||
133 | 276 | LETH, FREDERIK | 11:46.01 | +2:02.39 | ||
134 | 140 | LEGRAND, NICOLAS | 11:47.36 | +2:03.74 | ||
135 | 132 | PAYNE, RICHARD | 11:47.81 | +2:04.19 | ||
136 | 291 | BARNIOL, JOSEP | 11:49.70 | +2:06.08 | ||
137 | 163 | LUDENIA, DAVID | 11:50.87 | +2:07.25 | ||
138 | 105 | MASTERS, EDWARD | 11:52.45 | +2:08.83 | ||
139 | 330 | SEGUY, MATTHIEU | 11:52.47 | +2:08.85 | ||
140 | 152 | SEIFERT, RONNY | 11:55.97 | +2:12.35 | ||
141 | 271 | VITKO, MATEJ | 11:56.62 | +2:13.00 | ||
142 | 292 | PLANELLA, DAVID | 11:58.01 | +2:14.39 | ||
143 | 147 | DE BELLA, DAVIDE | 11:58.32 | +2:14.70 | ||
144 | 333 | BLONDEL, ARNAUD | 12:00.69 | +2:17.07 | ||
145 | 298 | PRENEZ, JULIEN | 12:00.82 | +2:17.20 | ||
146 | 131 | DICKENS, JAMES | 12:01.24 | +2:17.62 | ||
147 | 324 | HEIN, STEPHAN | 12:05.18 | +2:21.56 | ||
148 | 315 | ZIETSMAN, MARTIN | 12:05.24 | +2:21.62 | ||
149 | 305 | FRANCO, ALBERTO | 12:05.32 | +2:21.70 | ||
150 | 75 | MAES, TOM | GT Wallonia Enduro Team | 12:05.43 | +2:21.81 | |
151 | 319 | GOODWIN, SIMON | 12:06.67 | +2:23.05 | ||
152 | 99 | VON WURSTEMBERGER, ALOIS | Norco Enduro Racing | 12:07.91 | +2:24.29 | |
153 | 272 | KARPPINEN, HENRIK | 12:10.18 | +2:26.56 | ||
154 | 278 | PARGMANN, URS | 12:11.68 | +2:28.06 | ||
155 | 318 | BARBER, NICK | 12:12.25 | +2:28.63 | ||
156 | 264 | PIRAZZOLI, ANDREA | 12:12.54 | +2:28.92 | ||
157 | 77 | CONNELL, GAVIN O | 12:13.27 | +2:29.65 | ||
158 | 336 | GILLMANN, JEAN-NICOLAS | 12:13.62 | +2:30.00 | ||
159 | 183 | URIARTE URRUTIA, MARKEL | 12:15.13 | +2:31.51 | ||
160 | 311 | PINKERTON, GRAHAM | 12:15.70 | +2:32.08 | ||
161 | 135 | FRANCOGLIO, ULYSSE | 12:17.87 | +2:34.25 | ||
162 | 125 | SHUCKSMITH, SAMUEL | 12:19.70 | +2:36.08 | ||
163 | 312 | PERRAS, KEN | 12:23.21 | +2:39.59 | ||
164 | 179 | TUPPURAINEN, VILLE | 12:28.40 | +2:44.78 | ||
165 | 338 | SOUCHEYRE, THOMAS | 12:30.28 | +2:46.66 | ||
166 | 185 | FOLCHI, MATTIA | 12:33.04 | +2:49.42 | ||
167 | 98 | ZENONE, LUCA | RideUP.ch Lapierre Suisse Enduro Team | 12:33.66 | +2:50.04 | |
168 | 335 | LOZACHMEUR, MICHAEL | 12:34.34 | +2:50.72 | ||
169 | 39 | KELLEY, CODY | Yeti Fox Shox | 12:34.44 | +2:50.82 | |
170 | 161 | HNIDAK, JAKUB | 12:35.42 | +2:51.80 | ||
171 | 329 | KNUCHEL, JULIEN | 12:40.59 | +2:56.97 | ||
172 | 301 | SCAPPINI, ANDREA | 12:46.42 | +3:02.80 | ||
173 | 176 | HASTERT, DANIEL | 12:53.84 | +3:10.22 | ||
174 | 277 | GROSSEHAGENBROCK, GIACOMO | 12:55.63 | +3:12.01 | ||
175 | 342 | CLAVERIE, ALEXANDRE | 12:56.37 | +3:12.75 | ||
176 | 343 | LADINE, GUILLAUME | 13:01.46 | +3:17.84 | ||
177 | 334 | PAGES, DAMIEN | 13:03.31 | +3:19.69 | ||
178 | 168 | JONES, CHARLES | 13:04.21 | +3:20.59 | ||
179 | 157 | GRAF, DANIEL | 13:05.42 | +3:21.80 | ||
180 | 153 | WEBER, BALZ | 13:09.00 | +3:25.38 | ||
181 | 288 | EGUIGUREN RODRIGUEZ, MARTIN | 13:09.27 | +3:25.65 | ||
182 | 332 | CAPELLE, REMI | 13:12.36 | +3:28.74 | ||
183 | 337 | PONCET, THIBAUT | 13:17.39 | +3:33.77 | ||
184 | 339 | SARAZIN, THIBAUT | 13:18.26 | +3:34.64 | ||
185 | 296 | GAMS, PRIMOŽ | 13:21.40 | +3:37.78 | ||
186 | 7 | LAU, NICOLAS | Cube Action Team | 13:28.70 | +3:45.08 | |
187 | 300 | NAFTALI, DANIEL | 13:30.82 | +3:47.20 | ||
188 | 174 | HARNISCHFEGER, MAXIMILIAN | 13:43.82 | +4:00.20 | ||
189 | 304 | GUIDI, ANTONIO | 13:44.13 | +4:00.51 | ||
190 | 322 | TURNER, EWEN | 13:44.66 | +4:01.04 | ||
191 | 149 | MÜLLER, ISMAËL | 14:00.33 | +4:16.71 | ||
192 | 308 | CESARETTI, LORENZO | 14:17.14 | +4:33.52 | ||
193 | 74 | GALLAGHER, CHRISTOPHER | 14:31.79 | +4:48.17 | ||
194 | 327 | HEIN, MICHAEL | 14:43.51 | +4:59.89 | ||
195 | 309 | CAROLI, MASSIMILIANO | 14:52.29 | +5:08.67 | ||
196 | 320 | HARRIS, JAMES | 15:39.83 | +5:56.21 | ||
197 | 323 | METCALFE, SIMON | 15:39.98 | +5:56.36 | ||
198 | 175 | DESCH, FLORIAN | 16:47.82 | +7:04.20 | ||
199 | 104 | QUENTIN, STEPIEN | GT Wallonia Enduro Team | 16:54.69 | +7:11.07 | |
200 | 186 | LAVORE, CRISTIAN | 17:06.52 | +7:22.90 | ||
201 | 173 | HENSS, ROUWEN | 18:15.77 | +8:32.15 | ||
202 | 317 | NORTON, SHANE | 20:27.60 | +10:43.98 | ||
203 | 171 | PRETTY, JAMES | 23:37.13 | +13:53.51 | ||
204 | 41 | VEZINA, MCKAY | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | 30:46.47 | +21:02.85 | |
WOMEN / DONNE | Under 21 | ||||||
1 | 449 | RICHTER, RAPHAELA | Radon Magura Factory Racing | 13:34.55 | --- | |
2 | 448 | MAUNSELL, LEAH | 13:53.16 | +0:18.61 | ||
3 | 453 | DUVERT, JULIE | 14:05.82 | +0:31.27 | ||
4 | 454 | BERTA, MARTINA | 14:17.06 | +0:42.51 | ||
5 | 451 | MELTON, ELENA | 15:02.78 | +1:28.23 | ||
6 | 452 | GILL, MARTHA | Marin Stans Enduro Team | 15:11.48 | +1:36.93 | |
7 | 450 | LAWTON, ABIGALE | 19:25.31 | +5:50.76 | ||
WOMEN / DONNE | ||||||
1 | 2 | RAVANEL, CECILE | Commençal Vallnord Enduro | 11:26.71 | --- | |
2 | 4 | COURDURIER, ISABEAU | SUNN | 11:48.74 | +0:22.03 | |
3 | 416 | LANTHIER NADEAU, ANDRÉANE | Rocky Mountain Urge BP | 12:03.71 | +0:37.00 | |
4 | 437 | PUGIN, MÉLANIE | 12:04.75 | +0:38.04 | ||
5 | 417 | MILLER, MIRANDA | 12:18.41 | +0:51.70 | ||
6 | 5 | THOMA, INES | Canyon Factory Enduro Team | 12:35.55 | +1:08.84 | |
7 | 6 | GEHRIG, ANITA | Ibis Cycles Enduro Race | 12:35.68 | +1:08.97 | |
8 | 418 | PAULIN, LOUISE | Team Airoh Ion Santa Cruz | 12:42.04 | +1:15.33 | |
9 | 10 | WINTON, KATY | Trek Factory Racing | 12:45.53 | +1:18.82 | |
10 | 411 | GEHRIG, CAROLIN | Ibis Cycles Enduro Race | 12:47.32 | +1:20.61 | |
11 | 425 | SUCH, MORGANE | 13:06.24 | +1:39.53 | ||
12 | 412 | BARAONA, BEX | 13:31.61 | +2:04.90 | ||
13 | 414 | NOGUEIRA, CAMILA | 13:36.59 | +2:09.88 | ||
14 | 426 | DE LEO, SARA | 13:38.63 | +2:11.92 | ||
15 | 424 | KOEGLER, KERSTIN | BMC Factory Trailcrew | 13:52.35 | +2:25.64 | |
16 | 423 | POLICZKA, LISA | GHOST Factory Racing RIOT | 14:03.45 | +2:36.74 | |
17 | 441 | BRÜCHLE, VERONIKA | 14:07.75 | +2:41.04 | ||
18 | 438 | MURIGNEUX, AXELLE | 14:19.19 | +2:52.48 | ||
19 | 432 | NEWMAN, ROSLYNN | 14:19.40 | +2:52.69 | ||
20 | 420 | CAPPELLARI, CARINA | Radon Magura Factory Racing | 14:23.57 | +2:56.86 | |
21 | 443 | RUTZ, LEA SALOMÈ | 14:32.15 | +3:05.44 | ||
22 | 413 | LEISHMAN, SARAH | Juliana X SRAM | 14:35.04 | +3:08.33 | |
23 | 415 | WURTH, ANTONIA | 14:47.86 | +3:21.15 | ||
24 | 430 | CHIDLEY, TRAHARN | 15:00.19 | +3:33.48 | ||
25 | 428 | MULDOON, MICHELLE | 15:26.67 | +3:59.96 | ||
26 | 440 | MEZCUA-JENSEN, NINA | 15:52.56 | +4:25.85 | ||
27 | 442 | PASTORE, CHIARA | 16:43.59 | +5:16.88 | ||
28 | 433 | MCCONNELOUG, MARY | 28:38.89 | +17:12.18 | ||
Stage 5 Total | ||||||
MEN / UOMINI | Under 21 | ||||||
1 | 190 | DAILLY, ADRIEN | Lapierre Gravity Republic | 48:49.01 | --- | |
2 | 192 | CLAQUIN, SEBASTIEN | Rocky Mountain Urge BP | 49:28.52 | +0:39.51 | |
3 | 194 | PERSAK, VID | 50:36.84 | +1:47.83 | ||
4 | 213 | WRIGHT, KEEGAN | 51:44.48 | +2:55.47 | ||
5 | 195 | BURNS, PEDRO | Ibis Cycles Enduro Race | 52:07.73 | +3:18.72 | |
6 | 209 | SCHEMMEL, DANIEL | Cube Action Team | 52:17.47 | +3:28.46 | |
7 | 199 | HEAP, ELLIOTT | Chain Reaction Cycles PayPal | 52:21.02 | +3:32.01 | |
8 | 200 | ESCRIOU, VALENTIN | 52:33.94 | +3:44.93 | ||
9 | 223 | BRUDER, LUCAS | 52:51.62 | +4:02.61 | ||
10 | 205 | TRABAC, THEOTIM | Lac Blanc COMMENCAL | 52:54.31 | +4:05.30 | |
11 | 191 | CALLAGHAN, KILLIAN | 53:12.53 | +4:23.52 | ||
12 | 237 | SANZ CASADEVALL, GUILLEM | 53:18.98 | +4:29.97 | ||
13 | 207 | TORRALBA GARASA, GABRIEL | MS Mondraker | 53:21.41 | +4:32.40 | |
14 | 251 | LUCAS, COLE | 53:34.13 | +4:45.12 | ||
15 | 227 | OXLEY, NIAL | 54:00.81 | +5:11.80 | ||
16 | 226 | KLINGENBERG, THOMAS | 54:05.55 | +5:16.54 | ||
17 | 198 | MÜLLER, IGOR | RideUP.ch Lapierre Suisse Enduro Team | 54:06.03 | +5:17.02 | |
18 | 204 | PERNET, GATIEN | Commençal Vallnord Enduro | 54:14.51 | +5:25.50 | |
19 | 206 | CUELLAR-PRIMOT, ALEXI | MS Mondraker | 54:21.89 | +5:32.88 | |
20 | 220 | BRULAS, VALENTIN | 54:23.74 | +5:34.73 | ||
21 | 193 | JOHNSON, LEIGH | Marin Stans Enduro Team | 54:33.15 | +5:44.14 | |
22 | 201 | DENIAUD, YOUN | 54:37.11 | +5:48.10 | ||
23 | 197 | SECONDI, NATHAN | 54:46.28 | +5:57.27 | ||
24 | 221 | DONZICA, ADRIEN | 55:44.42 | +6:55.41 | ||
25 | 241 | LEVRA, ALESSANDRO | 55:49.36 | +7:00.35 | ||
26 | 217 | INVERNIZZI, SIMONE | 55:55.77 | +7:06.76 | ||
27 | 212 | RONZON, ERWIN | Team CMC Cycling Experience | 56:03.73 | +7:14.72 | |
28 | 219 | BLAHA, VOJTECH | 56:06.10 | +7:17.09 | ||
29 | 249 | THOMAS, JEAN | 56:18.93 | +7:29.92 | ||
30 | 231 | TAYLOR, IAN | 56:20.96 | +7:31.95 | ||
31 | 236 | MÜLLER, JÉRÔME | 56:29.74 | +7:40.73 | ||
32 | 214 | LAVELLE, CONOR | 56:32.53 | +7:43.52 | ||
33 | 224 | DAUMAS, THEO | 56:54.77 | +8:05.76 | ||
34 | 216 | CRIGHTON-POLI, VINICIO | 57:14.36 | +8:25.35 | ||
35 | 222 | DANDA, MAXIME | 57:26.63 | +8:37.62 | ||
36 | 254 | HARRISON, JOE | 57:39.14 | +8:50.13 | ||
37 | 211 | ZOPPELLI, ALESSANDRO | Team CMC Cycling Experience | 57:49.94 | +9:00.93 | |
38 | 235 | CADUFF, RONNY | 58:33.25 | +9:44.24 | ||
39 | 215 | CARTERS, DREW | 59:26.87 | +10:37.86 | ||
40 | 253 | ADSETT, JOE | 59:29.14 | +10:40.13 | ||
41 | 234 | WALLACE, SCOTT | 59:44.67 | +10:55.66 | ||
42 | 196 | TRABAC, ELLIOT | Scott SR Suntour Enduro | 59:48.66 | +10:59.65 | |
43 | 245 | SITTA, DOMINIQUE | 1:00:22.52 | +11:33.51 | ||
44 | 258 | NEUMANN, CHRISTOPHER | 1:00:55.21 | +12:06.20 | ||
45 | 242 | TERRAROSSA, IGOR | 1:01:19.61 | +12:30.60 | ||
46 | 239 | MARTINELLI, SIMONE | 1:01:33.92 | +12:44.91 | ||
47 | 252 | KEEN, JAMES | 1:02:21.75 | +13:32.74 | ||
48 | 257 | PILCHNER, FALK | 1:03:05.09 | +14:16.08 | ||
49 | 208 | MADEREGGER, KEVIN | GHOST Factory Racing RIOT | 1:06:43.81 | +17:54.80 | |
50 | 210 | GARBUIO, RICCARDO | Team CMC Cycling Experience | 1:07:14.74 | +18:25.73 | |
51 | 244 | CASTELLANI, SIMONE | 1:10:14.38 | +21:25.37 | ||
52 | 228 | TOPLISS, JIM | 1:10:58.75 | +22:09.74 | ||
53 | 240 | BIANCHI, LUIGI | 1:11:12.24 | +22:23.23 | ||
54 | 230 | PHELAN, RUAIRI | 1:28:34.72 | +39:45.71 | ||
55 | 256 | ROBERTON, ALEXANDER | 1:48:50.61 | +1:00:01.60 | ||
MEN / UOMINI | Master | ||||||
1 | 344 | AMOUR, KARIM | 52:43.72 | --- | ||
2 | 346 | PAGE, NIGEL | Chain Reaction Cycles PayPal | 54:39.12 | +1:55.40 | |
3 | 350 | HAULET, VINCENT | 55:21.97 | +2:38.25 | ||
4 | 348 | BARCONS, CARLES | 55:42.49 | +2:58.77 | ||
5 | 345 | BRODERICK, MICHAEL | 56:15.53 | +3:31.81 | ||
6 | 365 | GREENWOOD, DAN | 56:43.05 | +3:59.33 | ||
7 | 374 | VAN HATERD, WILFRED | 57:16.02 | +4:32.30 | ||
8 | 349 | CIZINSKY, MILAN | GHOST Factory Racing RIOT | 57:57.02 | +5:13.30 | |
9 | 369 | SUDUPE, MIKEL | 58:46.25 | +6:02.53 | ||
10 | 384 | BRUNATTI, MASSIMO | 1:00:02.94 | +7:19.22 | ||
11 | 352 | HARPER, JAIME | 1:00:27.64 | +7:43.92 | ||
12 | 387 | GAMBELUNGHE, GIAMPAOLO | 1:00:48.96 | +8:05.24 | ||
13 | 382 | TAGLIAFERRI, MARCO | 1:01:17.28 | +8:33.56 | ||
14 | 371 | ROTA, STEFANO | 1:01:47.15 | +9:03.43 | ||
15 | 355 | ABATE, EMMANUEL | 1:02:57.10 | +10:13.38 | ||
16 | 378 | DOYLE, SIMON | 1:03:38.73 | +10:55.01 | ||
17 | 353 | COLLINS, STEPHEN | 1:03:42.32 | +10:58.60 | ||
18 | 385 | COCCHI, GERMANO | 1:03:49.74 | +11:06.02 | ||
19 | 376 | CROMMENTUYN, ROBBERT | 1:04:30.12 | +11:46.40 | ||
20 | 368 | CARUSO, GIANLUCA | 1:05:00.63 | +12:16.91 | ||
21 | 356 | KANGAS, MIKA | 1:05:16.62 | +12:32.90 | ||
22 | 386 | GASPARELLA, GIACOMO | 1:05:25.79 | +12:42.07 | ||
23 | 391 | PAGNINI, GILBERTO | 1:05:28.88 | +12:45.16 | ||
24 | 375 | HUIBERTS, MARTIJN | 1:05:36.35 | +12:52.63 | ||
25 | 354 | STUTTARD, HOWARD | TWOTWO Gravity Racing | 1:05:42.52 | +12:58.80 | |
26 | 377 | BLANC, GÉRARD | 1:06:09.46 | +13:25.74 | ||
27 | 392 | DRAGO, CORRADO | 1:06:10.65 | +13:26.93 | ||
28 | 372 | MANERA, FRANCO | 1:08:55.79 | +16:12.07 | ||
29 | 363 | DUCKWORTH, KEV | 1:09:15.83 | +16:32.11 | ||
30 | 388 | BACCOLINI, MASSIMILIANO | 1:11:11.71 | +18:27.99 | ||
31 | 381 | DODSON, MARK | 1:11:25.55 | +18:41.83 | ||
32 | 362 | SOUSA, PAULO | 1:12:24.58 | +19:40.86 | ||
33 | 367 | PARENZI, MASSIMO | 1:13:00.64 | +20:16.92 | ||
34 | 359 | JAGGY, RAPHAEL | 1:14:12.46 | +21:28.74 | ||
35 | 379 | FABB, ALI | 1:16:17.39 | +23:33.67 | ||
36 | 373 | REBELO, ALEXANDRE | 1:17:09.61 | +24:25.89 | ||
37 | 361 | PIRES, ARMANDO | 1:20:57.62 | +28:13.90 | ||
38 | 358 | CIAMBRONE, ROBERTO | Team Airoh Ion Santa Cruz | 1:29:00.95 | +36:17.23 | |
39 | 380 | GILKES, JONATHAN | 1:49:20.09 | +56:36.37 | ||
MEN / UOMINI | ||||||
1 | 1 | RUDE, RICHARD | Yeti Fox Shox | 47:05.65 | --- | |
2 | 20 | OTON, DAMIEN | Devinci Enduro Racing | 48:38.32 | +1:32.67 | |
3 | 31 | HILL, SAMUEL | Chain Reaction Cycles PayPal | 48:38.61 | +1:32.96 | |
4 | 11 | BAILLY-MAITRE, FRANCOIS | BMC Factory Trailcrew | 49:08.75 | +2:03.10 | |
5 | 4 | NICOLAI, FLORIAN | Rocky Mountain Urge BP | 49:20.34 | +2:14.69 | |
6 | 12 | CARLSON, JOSHUA | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | 49:23.74 | +2:18.09 | |
7 | 3 | CLEMENTZ, JEROME | Cannondale | 49:26.19 | +2:20.54 | |
8 | 30 | WALLNER, ROBIN | Ibis Cycles Enduro Race | 49:30.04 | +2:24.39 | |
9 | 22 | FERREIRO, ANTONIO | 49:31.52 | +2:25.87 | ||
10 | 28 | KEENE, CURTIS | Specialized Racing | 49:32.05 | +2:26.40 | |
11 | 8 | BARNES, JOE | Canyon Factory Enduro Team | 49:36.13 | +2:30.48 | |
12 | 23 | CURE, ALEXANDRE | Rocky Mountain Urge BP | 49:36.42 | +2:30.77 | |
13 | 27 | BLENKINSOP, SAMUEL | 49:37.37 | +2:31.72 | ||
14 | 32 | MELAMED, JESSE | Rocky Mountain Urge BP | 49:38.27 | +2:32.62 | |
15 | 107 | MOIR, JACK | 49:44.59 | +2:38.94 | ||
16 | 81 | BROSNAN, TROY | Specialized | 49:53.90 | +2:48.25 | |
17 | 13 | ABSALON, REMY | Scott SR Suntour Enduro | 50:00.02 | +2:54.37 | |
18 | 2 | BAREL, FABIEN | Canyon Factory Enduro Team | 50:06.71 | +3:01.06 | |
19 | 17 | LAPEYRIE, THOMAS | SUNN | 50:07.20 | +3:01.55 | |
20 | 14 | SCOTT, MARK | Santa Cruz x SRAM | 50:12.51 | +3:06.86 | |
21 | 29 | GEORGES, PIERRE-CHARLES | Lac Blanc COMMENCAL | 50:15.72 | +3:10.07 | |
22 | 21 | GALY, THEO | Devinci Enduro Racing | 50:17.43 | +3:11.78 | |
23 | 19 | REGNIER, BRYAN | 50:20.22 | +3:14.57 | ||
24 | 83 | JOHNSTON, CHRIS | 50:29.27 | +3:23.62 | ||
25 | 25 | GAUVIN, RÉMI | Rocky Mountain Urge BP | 50:33.29 | +3:27.64 | |
26 | 57 | LEHIKOINEN, MATTI | 50:35.43 | +3:29.78 | ||
27 | 106 | CHAPMAN, RUPERT | 50:44.11 | +3:38.46 | ||
28 | 40 | BENOIT, CLÉMENT | 50:50.86 | +3:45.21 | ||
29 | 10 | CALLAGHAN, GREGORY | Cube Action Team | 50:57.61 | +3:51.96 | |
30 | 62 | TORDO, DIMITRI | 51:00.30 | +3:54.65 | ||
31 | 33 | NATION, JOSEPH | 51:10.75 | +4:05.10 | ||
32 | 18 | WILDHABER, RENE | Trek Factory Racing | 51:12.89 | +4:07.24 | |
33 | 120 | SERVANT, CAMILLE | 51:19.99 | +4:14.34 | ||
34 | 94 | PESENTI, MARCELLO | Team Airoh Ion Santa Cruz | 51:22.20 | +4:16.55 | |
35 | 45 | PROKOP, MICHAL | GHOST Factory Racing RIOT | 51:22.35 | +4:16.70 | |
36 | 26 | GARAY, IAGO | Santa Cruz x SRAM | 51:25.32 | +4:19.67 | |
37 | 43 | BORGES, JOSE | 51:26.86 | +4:21.21 | ||
38 | 51 | TEJCHMAN, PJEMEK | 51:33.06 | +4:27.41 | ||
39 | 85 | BRON, KILIAN | SUNN | 51:39.73 | +4:34.08 | |
40 | 47 | RAVANEL, CEDRIC | Commençal Vallnord Enduro | 51:40.20 | +4:34.55 | |
41 | 35 | STUTTARD, MATHEW | TWOTWO Gravity Racing | 51:47.51 | +4:41.86 | |
42 | 109 | JOHANSEN, ZAKARIAS | 51:47.64 | +4:41.99 | ||
43 | 38 | GRACIA, CEDRIC | 51:56.97 | +4:51.32 | ||
44 | 36 | WOLFE, DANIEL | 51:58.94 | +4:53.29 | ||
45 | 87 | WILDHABER, GUSTAV | Cube Action Team | 52:06.82 | +5:01.17 | |
46 | 259 | QUERE, NICOLAS | 52:12.81 | +5:07.16 | ||
47 | 37 | SMITH, JOSEPH | Chain Reaction Cycles PayPal | 52:16.80 | +5:11.15 | |
48 | 56 | LEWIS, JOSHUA | 52:18.42 | +5:12.77 | ||
49 | 7 | LAU, NICOLAS | Cube Action Team | 52:26.31 | +5:20.66 | |
50 | 114 | LUPATO, DENNY | 52:35.45 | +5:29.80 | ||
51 | 76 | REISER, TOBIAS | 52:38.12 | +5:32.47 | ||
52 | 64 | OGET, LUDOVIC | 52:38.83 | +5:33.18 | ||
53 | 46 | GAILLOT, BAPTISTE | 52:41.18 | +5:35.53 | ||
54 | 115 | SCHOLZ, FABIAN | 52:41.78 | +5:36.13 | ||
55 | 116 | POMBO, EMANUEL | 52:45.32 | +5:39.67 | ||
56 | 133 | WIGHT, SPENCER | 52:48.55 | +5:42.90 | ||
57 | 72 | REISER, MARKUS | 52:55.59 | +5:49.94 | ||
58 | 262 | SOTTOCORNOLA, DAVIDE | 52:58.57 | +5:52.92 | ||
59 | 124 | MEILINK, DANIEL | 53:01.42 | +5:55.77 | ||
60 | 54 | WILLIAMS, ROBERT | Marin Stans Enduro Team | 53:03.71 | +5:58.06 | |
61 | 130 | FLOCKHART, SAM | 53:04.13 | +5:58.48 | ||
62 | 59 | HUTCHENS, CHRIS | 53:04.88 | +5:59.23 | ||
63 | 48 | MCGUINNIS, ALEXANDER | 53:08.51 | +6:02.86 | ||
64 | 128 | BLAIR, LACHLAN | 53:12.27 | +6:06.62 | ||
65 | 265 | GAMENARA, ANDREA | 53:19.20 | +6:13.55 | ||
66 | 39 | KELLEY, CODY | Yeti Fox Shox | 53:21.05 | +6:15.40 | |
67 | 326 | SKANT, GERD | 53:21.17 | +6:15.52 | ||
68 | 143 | KANGAS, ALEXANDER | 53:24.05 | +6:18.40 | ||
69 | 97 | DE COL, MARCO | Team CMC Cycling Experience | 53:29.65 | +6:24.00 | |
70 | 325 | BERNET, JONAS | 53:31.68 | +6:26.03 | ||
71 | 119 | GASPAR, GONÇALO | 53:35.79 | +6:30.14 | ||
72 | 274 | SHUCKSMITH, PHILIP | 53:41.07 | +6:35.42 | ||
73 | 156 | PETER, STEFAN | 53:47.87 | +6:42.22 | ||
74 | 82 | NEETHLING, ANDREW | Polygon UR | 53:49.61 | +6:43.96 | |
75 | 66 | STOCK, JAMES | 53:52.13 | +6:46.48 | ||
76 | 70 | VAXELAIRE, PIERRE-LUC | 53:55.52 | +6:49.87 | ||
77 | 60 | LUPATO, ALEX | 54:04.83 | +6:59.18 | ||
78 | 78 | BROOKES, MARTYN | 54:04.87 | +6:59.22 | ||
79 | 73 | PUTZENLECHNER, LEONHARD | 54:05.98 | +7:00.33 | ||
80 | 136 | ARNAUD, QUENTIN | 54:07.97 | +7:02.32 | ||
81 | 102 | MUELLER, TOBIAS | GHOST Factory Racing RIOT | 54:12.37 | +7:06.72 | |
82 | 55 | COUSINIÉ, FABIEN | Polygon UR | 54:15.40 | +7:09.75 | |
83 | 49 | BRETAS, ANDRE LUIZ RAMOS | 54:16.18 | +7:10.53 | ||
84 | 108 | GOLAY, FLORIAN | 54:23.30 | +7:17.65 | ||
85 | 79 | AXELSSON, DAVID | 54:24.14 | +7:18.49 | ||
86 | 266 | GUGLIELMUCCI, LUCA | 54:33.29 | +7:27.64 | ||
87 | 306 | BERTA, MATTEO | 54:33.49 | +7:27.84 | ||
88 | 58 | KEEBLE SMITH, CHRIS | Marin Stans Enduro Team | 54:34.76 | +7:29.11 | |
89 | 167 | KILMURRAY, CHRIS | 54:36.63 | +7:30.98 | ||
90 | 118 | ZUZARTE REIS, JOÃO | 54:42.17 | +7:36.52 | ||
91 | 67 | MAGIS, JOHNNY | GT Wallonia Enduro Team | 54:48.01 | +7:42.36 | |
92 | 117 | MARTINS, RUBEN | 54:49.79 | +7:44.14 | ||
93 | 101 | BAHLER, JONAS | Norco Enduro Racing | 54:50.65 | +7:45.00 | |
94 | 69 | WHILES, NIKKI | Marin Stans Enduro Team | 54:53.34 | +7:47.69 | |
95 | 285 | BUFFAT, ARNAUD | 54:54.31 | +7:48.66 | ||
96 | 270 | BRUWIERE, OLIVIER | 54:55.90 | +7:50.25 | ||
97 | 61 | ROBERTS, ED | 54:56.08 | +7:50.43 | ||
98 | 144 | POLONI, TOBIA | 55:07.80 | +8:02.15 | ||
99 | 148 | WALDER, PHILIP | 55:14.94 | +8:09.29 | ||
100 | 280 | SCHULER, MIKE | 55:26.04 | +8:20.39 | ||
101 | 282 | KÄGI, MARTIN | 55:31.25 | +8:25.60 | ||
102 | 331 | ESSLINGER, ARTHUR | 55:32.85 | +8:27.20 | ||
103 | 159 | GOTTSCHALL, DANIEL | 55:33.20 | +8:27.55 | ||
104 | 125 | SHUCKSMITH, SAMUEL | 55:37.63 | +8:31.98 | ||
105 | 313 | BLACK, GAVIN | 55:38.30 | +8:32.65 | ||
106 | 99 | VON WURSTEMBERGER, ALOIS | Norco Enduro Racing | 55:42.56 | +8:36.91 | |
107 | 269 | SAINT-PATRICE, DAMIEN | 55:43.60 | +8:37.95 | ||
108 | 287 | MAIO, JEREMIAS GABRIEL | 55:46.66 | +8:41.01 | ||
109 | 268 | MENJOU, IRENEE | 55:47.14 | +8:41.49 | ||
110 | 121 | PACCARD, YOANN | 55:48.40 | +8:42.75 | ||
111 | 271 | VITKO, MATEJ | 55:53.38 | +8:47.73 | ||
112 | 100 | OPPLIGER, TIMOTHÉE | Norco Enduro Racing | 55:55.16 | +8:49.51 | |
113 | 132 | PAYNE, RICHARD | 55:56.22 | +8:50.57 | ||
114 | 263 | GAMBERI, MARVIN RAY | 56:03.13 | +8:57.48 | ||
115 | 160 | BIWER, LUCA | 56:03.63 | +8:57.98 | ||
116 | 299 | BASSO, ALESSANDRO | 56:08.76 | +9:03.11 | ||
117 | 155 | GUIGOZ, YAN | 56:11.03 | +9:05.38 | ||
118 | 75 | MAES, TOM | GT Wallonia Enduro Team | 56:15.72 | +9:10.07 | |
119 | 295 | KORDEZ, ROBERT | 56:16.14 | +9:10.49 | ||
120 | 63 | SCHUMANN, MAX | 56:16.76 | +9:11.11 | ||
121 | 68 | FIDALGO, MARCO | 56:23.18 | +9:17.53 | ||
122 | 182 | BERNARDI, BENJAMIN | 56:24.92 | +9:19.27 | ||
123 | 314 | EVANS, DARREN | 56:27.14 | +9:21.49 | ||
124 | 169 | COATES, IAN | 56:28.60 | +9:22.95 | ||
125 | 286 | ROSSE, JULIEN | 56:33.10 | +9:27.45 | ||
126 | 96 | ZORTEA, NICOLA | Team CMC Cycling Experience | 56:36.86 | +9:31.21 | |
127 | 163 | LUDENIA, DAVID | 56:47.28 | +9:41.63 | ||
128 | 279 | MOSLE, NIKLAUS | 56:47.43 | +9:41.78 | ||
129 | 105 | MASTERS, EDWARD | 56:49.49 | +9:43.84 | ||
130 | 134 | CARREZ, CEDRIC | 56:51.01 | +9:45.36 | ||
131 | 178 | MARFURT, SILVAN | 56:51.02 | +9:45.37 | ||
132 | 188 | SHAYLER, BEN | 56:54.45 | +9:48.80 | ||
133 | 293 | PARDAL, MIGUEL | 56:59.84 | +9:54.19 | ||
134 | 275 | MAUNSELL, JONATHAN | 57:02.47 | +9:56.82 | ||
135 | 291 | BARNIOL, JOSEP | 57:15.84 | +10:10.19 | ||
136 | 168 | JONES, CHARLES | 57:16.20 | +10:10.55 | ||
137 | 264 | PIRAZZOLI, ANDREA | 57:27.71 | +10:22.06 | ||
138 | 164 | MILWARD, MARK | 57:30.79 | +10:25.14 | ||
139 | 183 | URIARTE URRUTIA, MARKEL | 57:32.53 | +10:26.88 | ||
140 | 141 | LEHRY, PIERRE | 57:33.77 | +10:28.12 | ||
141 | 316 | CHANDLER, KANE | 57:39.70 | +10:34.05 | ||
142 | 276 | LETH, FREDERIK | 57:46.85 | +10:41.20 | ||
143 | 283 | SEPP, ALESSANDRO | 57:51.63 | +10:45.98 | ||
144 | 303 | ANGELINI, MICHEL | 57:52.03 | +10:46.38 | ||
145 | 179 | TUPPURAINEN, VILLE | 58:06.71 | +11:01.06 | ||
146 | 311 | PINKERTON, GRAHAM | 58:14.65 | +11:09.00 | ||
147 | 330 | SEGUY, MATTHIEU | 58:19.43 | +11:13.78 | ||
148 | 292 | PLANELLA, DAVID | 58:20.03 | +11:14.38 | ||
149 | 315 | ZIETSMAN, MARTIN | 58:30.51 | +11:24.86 | ||
150 | 272 | KARPPINEN, HENRIK | 58:32.70 | +11:27.05 | ||
151 | 278 | PARGMANN, URS | 58:35.62 | +11:29.97 | ||
152 | 161 | HNIDAK, JAKUB | 58:45.59 | +11:39.94 | ||
153 | 131 | DICKENS, JAMES | 58:52.87 | +11:47.22 | ||
154 | 318 | BARBER, NICK | 58:56.81 | +11:51.16 | ||
155 | 333 | BLONDEL, ARNAUD | 59:06.76 | +12:01.11 | ||
156 | 135 | FRANCOGLIO, ULYSSE | 59:09.02 | +12:03.37 | ||
157 | 185 | FOLCHI, MATTIA | 59:24.26 | +12:18.61 | ||
158 | 298 | PRENEZ, JULIEN | 59:35.97 | +12:30.32 | ||
159 | 336 | GILLMANN, JEAN-NICOLAS | 59:36.56 | +12:30.91 | ||
160 | 305 | FRANCO, ALBERTO | 59:37.49 | +12:31.84 | ||
161 | 149 | MÜLLER, ISMAËL | 59:48.55 | +12:42.90 | ||
162 | 152 | SEIFERT, RONNY | 59:56.34 | +12:50.69 | ||
163 | 312 | PERRAS, KEN | 1:00:10.87 | +13:05.22 | ||
164 | 324 | HEIN, STEPHAN | 1:00:34.54 | +13:28.89 | ||
165 | 98 | ZENONE, LUCA | RideUP.ch Lapierre Suisse Enduro Team | 1:00:41.76 | +13:36.11 | |
166 | 74 | GALLAGHER, CHRISTOPHER | 1:00:55.49 | +13:49.84 | ||
167 | 176 | HASTERT, DANIEL | 1:00:55.98 | +13:50.33 | ||
168 | 319 | GOODWIN, SIMON | 1:01:12.42 | +14:06.77 | ||
169 | 77 | CONNELL, GAVIN O | 1:01:13.17 | +14:07.52 | ||
170 | 329 | KNUCHEL, JULIEN | 1:01:17.06 | +14:11.41 | ||
171 | 296 | GAMS, PRIMOŽ | 1:01:34.78 | +14:29.13 | ||
172 | 301 | SCAPPINI, ANDREA | 1:01:38.90 | +14:33.25 | ||
173 | 157 | GRAF, DANIEL | 1:01:46.17 | +14:40.52 | ||
174 | 342 | CLAVERIE, ALEXANDRE | 1:01:58.84 | +14:53.19 | ||
175 | 332 | CAPELLE, REMI | 1:02:20.81 | +15:15.16 | ||
176 | 338 | SOUCHEYRE, THOMAS | 1:02:28.55 | +15:22.90 | ||
177 | 334 | PAGES, DAMIEN | 1:02:46.06 | +15:40.41 | ||
178 | 288 | EGUIGUREN RODRIGUEZ, MARTIN | 1:03:06.95 | +16:01.30 | ||
179 | 343 | LADINE, GUILLAUME | 1:03:15.37 | +16:09.72 | ||
180 | 174 | HARNISCHFEGER, MAXIMILIAN | 1:03:15.63 | +16:09.98 | ||
181 | 277 | GROSSEHAGENBROCK, GIACOMO | 1:03:28.12 | +16:22.47 | ||
182 | 322 | TURNER, EWEN | 1:04:40.65 | +17:35.00 | ||
183 | 147 | DE BELLA, DAVIDE | 1:04:42.60 | +17:36.95 | ||
184 | 339 | SARAZIN, THIBAUT | 1:04:43.38 | +17:37.73 | ||
185 | 340 | LACASTE, LOÏC | 1:05:04.01 | +17:58.36 | ||
186 | 327 | HEIN, MICHAEL | 1:07:12.91 | +20:07.26 | ||
187 | 308 | CESARETTI, LORENZO | 1:07:22.62 | +20:16.97 | ||
188 | 173 | HENSS, ROUWEN | 1:07:50.53 | +20:44.88 | ||
189 | 153 | WEBER, BALZ | 1:07:54.84 | +20:49.19 | ||
190 | 323 | METCALFE, SIMON | 1:08:48.80 | +21:43.15 | ||
191 | 309 | CAROLI, MASSIMILIANO | 1:08:58.76 | +21:53.11 | ||
192 | 304 | GUIDI, ANTONIO | 1:09:54.82 | +22:49.17 | ||
193 | 41 | VEZINA, MCKAY | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | 1:10:22.48 | +23:16.83 | |
194 | 104 | QUENTIN, STEPIEN | GT Wallonia Enduro Team | 1:12:38.92 | +25:33.27 | |
195 | 335 | LOZACHMEUR, MICHAEL | 1:13:08.59 | +26:02.94 | ||
196 | 300 | NAFTALI, DANIEL | 1:13:43.00 | +26:37.35 | ||
197 | 320 | HARRIS, JAMES | 1:13:49.87 | +26:44.22 | ||
198 | 175 | DESCH, FLORIAN | 1:14:58.83 | +27:53.18 | ||
199 | 140 | LEGRAND, NICOLAS | 1:17:27.46 | +30:21.81 | ||
200 | 110 | OSTROSKI, PETER | 1:18:16.65 | +31:11.00 | ||
201 | 186 | LAVORE, CRISTIAN | 1:18:49.38 | +31:43.73 | ||
202 | 171 | PRETTY, JAMES | 1:19:29.93 | +32:24.28 | ||
203 | 317 | NORTON, SHANE | 1:22:43.67 | +35:38.02 | ||
204 | 337 | PONCET, THIBAUT | 1:27:06.36 | +40:00.71 | ||
WOMEN / DONNE | Under 21 | ||||||
1 | 449 | RICHTER, RAPHAELA | Radon Magura Factory Racing | 1:03:31.01 | --- | |
2 | 453 | DUVERT, JULIE | 1:05:17.56 | +1:46.55 | ||
3 | 454 | BERTA, MARTINA | 1:05:26.27 | +1:55.26 | ||
4 | 448 | MAUNSELL, LEAH | 1:05:31.78 | +2:00.77 | ||
5 | 451 | MELTON, ELENA | 1:09:06.00 | +5:34.99 | ||
6 | 452 | GILL, MARTHA | Marin Stans Enduro Team | 1:09:49.83 | +6:18.82 | |
7 | 450 | LAWTON, ABIGALE | 1:28:34.15 | +25:03.14 | ||
WOMEN / DONNE | ||||||
1 | 2 | RAVANEL, CECILE | Commençal Vallnord Enduro | 55:27.92 | --- | |
2 | 4 | COURDURIER, ISABEAU | SUNN | 57:33.92 | +2:06.00 | |
3 | 416 | LANTHIER NADEAU, ANDRÉANE | Rocky Mountain Urge BP | 58:31.36 | +3:03.44 | |
4 | 6 | GEHRIG, ANITA | Ibis Cycles Enduro Race | 58:51.58 | +3:23.66 | |
5 | 417 | MILLER, MIRANDA | 59:35.11 | +4:07.19 | ||
6 | 437 | PUGIN, MÉLANIE | 59:49.78 | +4:21.86 | ||
7 | 411 | GEHRIG, CAROLIN | Ibis Cycles Enduro Race | 59:52.69 | +4:24.77 | |
8 | 5 | THOMA, INES | Canyon Factory Enduro Team | 59:56.94 | +4:29.02 | |
9 | 10 | WINTON, KATY | Trek Factory Racing | 1:01:18.93 | +5:51.01 | |
10 | 418 | PAULIN, LOUISE | Team Airoh Ion Santa Cruz | 1:01:22.65 | +5:54.73 | |
11 | 425 | SUCH, MORGANE | 1:03:01.02 | +7:33.10 | ||
12 | 424 | KOEGLER, KERSTIN | BMC Factory Trailcrew | 1:03:49.71 | +8:21.79 | |
13 | 414 | NOGUEIRA, CAMILA | 1:03:50.70 | +8:22.78 | ||
14 | 423 | POLICZKA, LISA | GHOST Factory Racing RIOT | 1:04:31.01 | +9:03.09 | |
15 | 426 | DE LEO, SARA | 1:04:48.04 | +9:20.12 | ||
16 | 412 | BARAONA, BEX | 1:05:23.88 | +9:55.96 | ||
17 | 420 | CAPPELLARI, CARINA | Radon Magura Factory Racing | 1:05:30.66 | +10:02.74 | |
18 | 441 | BRÜCHLE, VERONIKA | 1:05:41.46 | +10:13.54 | ||
19 | 413 | LEISHMAN, SARAH | Juliana X SRAM | 1:06:55.49 | +11:27.57 | |
20 | 438 | MURIGNEUX, AXELLE | 1:07:31.42 | +12:03.50 | ||
21 | 415 | WURTH, ANTONIA | 1:08:01.27 | +12:33.35 | ||
22 | 443 | RUTZ, LEA SALOMÈ | 1:08:07.56 | +12:39.64 | ||
23 | 430 | CHIDLEY, TRAHARN | 1:09:05.36 | +13:37.44 | ||
24 | 432 | NEWMAN, ROSLYNN | 1:09:12.54 | +13:44.62 | ||
25 | 428 | MULDOON, MICHELLE | 1:13:31.87 | +18:03.95 | ||
26 | 442 | PASTORE, CHIARA | 1:14:03.66 | +18:35.74 | ||
27 | 440 | MEZCUA-JENSEN, NINA | 1:18:01.80 | +22:33.88 | ||
28 | 433 | MCCONNELOUG, MARY | 1:27:39.09 | +32:11.17 | ||
Stage 6 | ||||||
MEN / UOMINI | Under 21 | ||||||
1 | 194 | PERSAK, VID | 8:22.76 | --- | ||
2 | 192 | CLAQUIN, SEBASTIEN | Rocky Mountain Urge BP | 8:22.95 | +0:00.19 | |
3 | 208 | MADEREGGER, KEVIN | GHOST Factory Racing RIOT | 8:29.75 | +0:06.99 | |
4 | 213 | WRIGHT, KEEGAN | 8:30.50 | +0:07.74 | ||
5 | 199 | HEAP, ELLIOTT | Chain Reaction Cycles PayPal | 8:33.01 | +0:10.25 | |
6 | 201 | DENIAUD, YOUN | 8:33.39 | +0:10.63 | ||
7 | 193 | JOHNSON, LEIGH | Marin Stans Enduro Team | 8:38.44 | +0:15.68 | |
8 | 195 | BURNS, PEDRO | Ibis Cycles Enduro Race | 8:38.77 | +0:16.01 | |
9 | 190 | DAILLY, ADRIEN | Lapierre Gravity Republic | 8:41.86 | +0:19.10 | |
10 | 237 | SANZ CASADEVALL, GUILLEM | 8:42.81 | +0:20.05 | ||
11 | 205 | TRABAC, THEOTIM | Lac Blanc COMMENCAL | 8:44.08 | +0:21.32 | |
12 | 227 | OXLEY, NIAL | 8:45.71 | +0:22.95 | ||
13 | 196 | TRABAC, ELLIOT | Scott SR Suntour Enduro | 8:46.32 | +0:23.56 | |
14 | 209 | SCHEMMEL, DANIEL | Cube Action Team | 8:55.79 | +0:33.03 | |
15 | 200 | ESCRIOU, VALENTIN | 8:57.85 | +0:35.09 | ||
16 | 191 | CALLAGHAN, KILLIAN | 8:58.08 | +0:35.32 | ||
17 | 217 | INVERNIZZI, SIMONE | 8:59.72 | +0:36.96 | ||
18 | 251 | LUCAS, COLE | 9:03.74 | +0:40.98 | ||
19 | 204 | PERNET, GATIEN | Commençal Vallnord Enduro | 9:07.83 | +0:45.07 | |
20 | 197 | SECONDI, NATHAN | 9:08.79 | +0:46.03 | ||
21 | 241 | LEVRA, ALESSANDRO | 9:11.74 | +0:48.98 | ||
22 | 240 | BIANCHI, LUIGI | 9:12.95 | +0:50.19 | ||
23 | 207 | TORRALBA GARASA, GABRIEL | MS Mondraker | 9:16.00 | +0:53.24 | |
24 | 220 | BRULAS, VALENTIN | 9:17.83 | +0:55.07 | ||
25 | 224 | DAUMAS, THEO | 9:20.90 | +0:58.14 | ||
26 | 198 | MÜLLER, IGOR | RideUP.ch Lapierre Suisse Enduro Team | 9:22.16 | +0:59.40 | |
27 | 231 | TAYLOR, IAN | 9:22.98 | +1:00.22 | ||
28 | 222 | DANDA, MAXIME | 9:23.47 | +1:00.71 | ||
29 | 249 | THOMAS, JEAN | 9:26.14 | +1:03.38 | ||
30 | 226 | KLINGENBERG, THOMAS | 9:29.39 | +1:06.63 | ||
31 | 219 | BLAHA, VOJTECH | 9:33.16 | +1:10.40 | ||
32 | 221 | DONZICA, ADRIEN | 9:33.60 | +1:10.84 | ||
33 | 212 | RONZON, ERWIN | Team CMC Cycling Experience | 9:38.08 | +1:15.32 | |
34 | 235 | CADUFF, RONNY | 9:38.62 | +1:15.86 | ||
35 | 214 | LAVELLE, CONOR | 9:39.56 | +1:16.80 | ||
36 | 236 | MÜLLER, JÉRÔME | 9:40.07 | +1:17.31 | ||
37 | 253 | ADSETT, JOE | 9:41.84 | +1:19.08 | ||
38 | 245 | SITTA, DOMINIQUE | 9:58.69 | +1:35.93 | ||
39 | 216 | CRIGHTON-POLI, VINICIO | 10:02.34 | +1:39.58 | ||
40 | 211 | ZOPPELLI, ALESSANDRO | Team CMC Cycling Experience | 10:02.93 | +1:40.17 | |
41 | 254 | HARRISON, JOE | 10:08.97 | +1:46.21 | ||
42 | 234 | WALLACE, SCOTT | 10:12.49 | +1:49.73 | ||
43 | 239 | MARTINELLI, SIMONE | 10:15.21 | +1:52.45 | ||
44 | 228 | TOPLISS, JIM | 10:17.85 | +1:55.09 | ||
45 | 258 | NEUMANN, CHRISTOPHER | 10:18.00 | +1:55.24 | ||
46 | 230 | PHELAN, RUAIRI | 10:27.90 | +2:05.14 | ||
47 | 210 | GARBUIO, RICCARDO | Team CMC Cycling Experience | 10:42.81 | +2:20.05 | |
48 | 242 | TERRAROSSA, IGOR | 10:48.74 | +2:25.98 | ||
49 | 252 | KEEN, JAMES | 10:49.00 | +2:26.24 | ||
50 | 257 | PILCHNER, FALK | 10:54.62 | +2:31.86 | ||
51 | 244 | CASTELLANI, SIMONE | 12:30.21 | +4:07.45 | ||
52 | 206 | CUELLAR-PRIMOT, ALEXI | MS Mondraker | 13:03.86 | +4:41.10 | |
53 | 256 | ROBERTON, ALEXANDER | 14:35.81 | +6:13.05 | ||
MEN / UOMINI | Master | ||||||
1 | 344 | AMOUR, KARIM | 8:49.24 | --- | ||
2 | 348 | BARCONS, CARLES | 9:16.55 | +0:27.31 | ||
3 | 350 | HAULET, VINCENT | 9:18.54 | +0:29.30 | ||
4 | 346 | PAGE, NIGEL | Chain Reaction Cycles PayPal | 9:24.84 | +0:35.60 | |
5 | 345 | BRODERICK, MICHAEL | 9:25.44 | +0:36.20 | ||
6 | 374 | VAN HATERD, WILFRED | 9:45.80 | +0:56.56 | ||
7 | 349 | CIZINSKY, MILAN | GHOST Factory Racing RIOT | 9:53.66 | +1:04.42 | |
8 | 371 | ROTA, STEFANO | 10:00.35 | +1:11.11 | ||
9 | 369 | SUDUPE, MIKEL | 10:06.72 | +1:17.48 | ||
10 | 382 | TAGLIAFERRI, MARCO | 10:16.40 | +1:27.16 | ||
11 | 365 | GREENWOOD, DAN | 10:27.66 | +1:38.42 | ||
12 | 354 | STUTTARD, HOWARD | TWOTWO Gravity Racing | 10:27.67 | +1:38.43 | |
13 | 387 | GAMBELUNGHE, GIAMPAOLO | 10:29.97 | +1:40.73 | ||
14 | 384 | BRUNATTI, MASSIMO | 10:37.53 | +1:48.29 | ||
15 | 352 | HARPER, JAIME | 10:43.07 | +1:53.83 | ||
16 | 385 | COCCHI, GERMANO | 10:49.29 | +2:00.05 | ||
17 | 378 | DOYLE, SIMON | 10:54.77 | +2:05.53 | ||
18 | 355 | ABATE, EMMANUEL | 11:03.87 | +2:14.63 | ||
19 | 386 | GASPARELLA, GIACOMO | 11:05.56 | +2:16.32 | ||
20 | 356 | KANGAS, MIKA | 11:11.47 | +2:22.23 | ||
21 | 368 | CARUSO, GIANLUCA | 11:14.98 | +2:25.74 | ||
22 | 375 | HUIBERTS, MARTIJN | 11:18.04 | +2:28.80 | ||
23 | 353 | COLLINS, STEPHEN | 11:18.82 | +2:29.58 | ||
24 | 376 | CROMMENTUYN, ROBBERT | 11:21.33 | +2:32.09 | ||
25 | 388 | BACCOLINI, MASSIMILIANO | 11:24.35 | +2:35.11 | ||
26 | 391 | PAGNINI, GILBERTO | 11:31.55 | +2:42.31 | ||
27 | 361 | PIRES, ARMANDO | 11:47.93 | +2:58.69 | ||
28 | 377 | BLANC, GÉRARD | 11:56.83 | +3:07.59 | ||
29 | 362 | SOUSA, PAULO | 12:03.01 | +3:13.77 | ||
30 | 392 | DRAGO, CORRADO | 12:03.49 | +3:14.25 | ||
31 | 363 | DUCKWORTH, KEV | 12:18.47 | +3:29.23 | ||
32 | 367 | PARENZI, MASSIMO | 12:18.60 | +3:29.36 | ||
33 | 381 | DODSON, MARK | 12:32.11 | +3:42.87 | ||
34 | 372 | MANERA, FRANCO | 12:32.95 | +3:43.71 | ||
35 | 359 | JAGGY, RAPHAEL | 12:58.39 | +4:09.15 | ||
36 | 379 | FABB, ALI | 13:51.57 | +5:02.33 | ||
37 | 373 | REBELO, ALEXANDRE | 14:19.53 | +5:30.29 | ||
38 | 358 | CIAMBRONE, ROBERTO | Team Airoh Ion Santa Cruz | 15:55.56 | +7:06.32 | |
39 | 380 | GILKES, JONATHAN | 22:26.30 | +13:37.06 | ||
MEN / UOMINI | ||||||
1 | 1 | RUDE, RICHARD | Yeti Fox Shox | 7:55.01 | --- | |
2 | 107 | MOIR, JACK | 7:57.26 | +0:02.25 | ||
3 | 31 | HILL, SAMUEL | Chain Reaction Cycles PayPal | 7:57.85 | +0:02.84 | |
4 | 28 | KEENE, CURTIS | Specialized Racing | 7:58.04 | +0:03.03 | |
5 | 2 | BAREL, FABIEN | Canyon Factory Enduro Team | 8:02.22 | +0:07.21 | |
6 | 20 | OTON, DAMIEN | Devinci Enduro Racing | 8:04.86 | +0:09.85 | |
7 | 4 | NICOLAI, FLORIAN | Rocky Mountain Urge BP | 8:04.99 | +0:09.98 | |
8 | 8 | BARNES, JOE | Canyon Factory Enduro Team | 8:07.74 | +0:12.73 | |
9 | 23 | CURE, ALEXANDRE | Rocky Mountain Urge BP | 8:08.15 | +0:13.14 | |
10 | 32 | MELAMED, JESSE | Rocky Mountain Urge BP | 8:08.30 | +0:13.29 | |
11 | 11 | BAILLY-MAITRE, FRANCOIS | BMC Factory Trailcrew | 8:08.78 | +0:13.77 | |
12 | 81 | BROSNAN, TROY | Specialized | 8:08.85 | +0:13.84 | |
13 | 30 | WALLNER, ROBIN | Ibis Cycles Enduro Race | 8:10.18 | +0:15.17 | |
14 | 7 | LAU, NICOLAS | Cube Action Team | 8:11.71 | +0:16.70 | |
15 | 43 | BORGES, JOSE | 8:12.71 | +0:17.70 | ||
16 | 14 | SCOTT, MARK | Santa Cruz x SRAM | 8:14.28 | +0:19.27 | |
17 | 17 | LAPEYRIE, THOMAS | SUNN | 8:14.42 | +0:19.41 | |
18 | 35 | STUTTARD, MATHEW | TWOTWO Gravity Racing | 8:14.82 | +0:19.81 | |
19 | 29 | GEORGES, PIERRE-CHARLES | Lac Blanc COMMENCAL | 8:16.04 | +0:21.03 | |
20 | 39 | KELLEY, CODY | Yeti Fox Shox | 8:16.14 | +0:21.13 | |
21 | 27 | BLENKINSOP, SAMUEL | 8:16.28 | +0:21.27 | ||
22 | 25 | GAUVIN, RÉMI | Rocky Mountain Urge BP | 8:16.51 | +0:21.50 | |
23 | 3 | CLEMENTZ, JEROME | Cannondale | 8:17.02 | +0:22.01 | |
24 | 22 | FERREIRO, ANTONIO | 8:17.85 | +0:22.84 | ||
25 | 268 | MENJOU, IRENEE | 8:18.13 | +0:23.12 | ||
26 | 62 | TORDO, DIMITRI | 8:18.98 | +0:23.97 | ||
27 | 21 | GALY, THEO | Devinci Enduro Racing | 8:19.01 | +0:24.00 | |
28 | 13 | ABSALON, REMY | Scott SR Suntour Enduro | 8:19.83 | +0:24.82 | |
29 | 10 | CALLAGHAN, GREGORY | Cube Action Team | 8:20.24 | +0:25.23 | |
30 | 33 | NATION, JOSEPH | 8:20.41 | +0:25.40 | ||
31 | 12 | CARLSON, JOSHUA | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | 8:21.02 | +0:26.01 | |
32 | 57 | LEHIKOINEN, MATTI | 8:22.62 | +0:27.61 | ||
33 | 40 | BENOIT, CLÉMENT | 8:24.79 | +0:29.78 | ||
34 | 85 | BRON, KILIAN | SUNN | 8:25.09 | +0:30.08 | |
35 | 45 | PROKOP, MICHAL | GHOST Factory Racing RIOT | 8:26.20 | +0:31.19 | |
36 | 116 | POMBO, EMANUEL | 8:27.03 | +0:32.02 | ||
37 | 41 | VEZINA, MCKAY | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | 8:27.79 | +0:32.78 | |
38 | 18 | WILDHABER, RENE | Trek Factory Racing | 8:30.22 | +0:35.21 | |
39 | 114 | LUPATO, DENNY | 8:30.50 | +0:35.49 | ||
40 | 83 | JOHNSTON, CHRIS | 8:31.03 | +0:36.02 | ||
41 | 259 | QUERE, NICOLAS | 8:31.76 | +0:36.75 | ||
42 | 143 | KANGAS, ALEXANDER | 8:33.72 | +0:38.71 | ||
43 | 106 | CHAPMAN, RUPERT | 8:33.79 | +0:38.78 | ||
44 | 26 | GARAY, IAGO | Santa Cruz x SRAM | 8:33.92 | +0:38.91 | |
45 | 262 | SOTTOCORNOLA, DAVIDE | 8:34.10 | +0:39.09 | ||
46 | 46 | GAILLOT, BAPTISTE | 8:36.46 | +0:41.45 | ||
47 | 105 | MASTERS, EDWARD | 8:36.51 | +0:41.50 | ||
48 | 82 | NEETHLING, ANDREW | Polygon UR | 8:38.09 | +0:43.08 | |
49 | 60 | LUPATO, ALEX | 8:38.67 | +0:43.66 | ||
50 | 76 | REISER, TOBIAS | 8:40.18 | +0:45.17 | ||
51 | 130 | FLOCKHART, SAM | 8:40.99 | +0:45.98 | ||
52 | 48 | MCGUINNIS, ALEXANDER | 8:41.80 | +0:46.79 | ||
53 | 47 | RAVANEL, CEDRIC | Commençal Vallnord Enduro | 8:42.91 | +0:47.90 | |
54 | 115 | SCHOLZ, FABIAN | 8:43.52 | +0:48.51 | ||
55 | 109 | JOHANSEN, ZAKARIAS | 8:43.61 | +0:48.60 | ||
56 | 110 | OSTROSKI, PETER | 8:44.05 | +0:49.04 | ||
57 | 64 | OGET, LUDOVIC | 8:44.34 | +0:49.33 | ||
58 | 120 | SERVANT, CAMILLE | 8:44.42 | +0:49.41 | ||
59 | 51 | TEJCHMAN, PJEMEK | 8:44.46 | +0:49.45 | ||
60 | 37 | SMITH, JOSEPH | Chain Reaction Cycles PayPal | 8:46.46 | +0:51.45 | |
61 | 54 | WILLIAMS, ROBERT | Marin Stans Enduro Team | 8:47.39 | +0:52.38 | |
62 | 94 | PESENTI, MARCELLO | Team Airoh Ion Santa Cruz | 8:47.55 | +0:52.54 | |
63 | 36 | WOLFE, DANIEL | 8:48.82 | +0:53.81 | ||
64 | 56 | LEWIS, JOSHUA | 8:49.08 | +0:54.07 | ||
65 | 326 | SKANT, GERD | 8:49.31 | +0:54.30 | ||
66 | 19 | REGNIER, BRYAN | 8:50.12 | +0:55.11 | ||
67 | 108 | GOLAY, FLORIAN | 8:50.15 | +0:55.14 | ||
68 | 306 | BERTA, MATTEO | 8:50.45 | +0:55.44 | ||
69 | 124 | MEILINK, DANIEL | 8:51.05 | +0:56.04 | ||
70 | 59 | HUTCHENS, CHRIS | 8:52.41 | +0:57.40 | ||
71 | 38 | GRACIA, CEDRIC | 8:52.46 | +0:57.45 | ||
72 | 70 | VAXELAIRE, PIERRE-LUC | 8:54.86 | +0:59.85 | ||
73 | 125 | SHUCKSMITH, SAMUEL | 8:56.10 | +1:01.09 | ||
74 | 72 | REISER, MARKUS | 8:56.60 | +1:01.59 | ||
75 | 102 | MUELLER, TOBIAS | GHOST Factory Racing RIOT | 8:56.69 | +1:01.68 | |
76 | 325 | BERNET, JONAS | 8:57.77 | +1:02.76 | ||
77 | 168 | JONES, CHARLES | 8:58.48 | +1:03.47 | ||
78 | 97 | DE COL, MARCO | Team CMC Cycling Experience | 8:59.30 | +1:04.29 | |
79 | 133 | WIGHT, SPENCER | 8:59.34 | +1:04.33 | ||
80 | 66 | STOCK, JAMES | 9:01.26 | +1:06.25 | ||
81 | 340 | LACASTE, LOÏC | 9:02.40 | +1:07.39 | ||
82 | 266 | GUGLIELMUCCI, LUCA | 9:02.41 | +1:07.40 | ||
83 | 55 | COUSINIÉ, FABIEN | Polygon UR | 9:05.02 | +1:10.01 | |
84 | 287 | MAIO, JEREMIAS GABRIEL | 9:05.03 | +1:10.02 | ||
85 | 128 | BLAIR, LACHLAN | 9:05.09 | +1:10.08 | ||
86 | 117 | MARTINS, RUBEN | 9:05.18 | +1:10.17 | ||
87 | 87 | WILDHABER, GUSTAV | Cube Action Team | 9:06.04 | +1:11.03 | |
88 | 73 | PUTZENLECHNER, LEONHARD | 9:06.40 | +1:11.39 | ||
89 | 101 | BAHLER, JONAS | Norco Enduro Racing | 9:06.47 | +1:11.46 | |
90 | 331 | ESSLINGER, ARTHUR | 9:07.09 | +1:12.08 | ||
91 | 69 | WHILES, NIKKI | Marin Stans Enduro Team | 9:07.79 | +1:12.78 | |
92 | 314 | EVANS, DARREN | 9:09.53 | +1:14.52 | ||
93 | 67 | MAGIS, JOHNNY | GT Wallonia Enduro Team | 9:09.56 | +1:14.55 | |
94 | 78 | BROOKES, MARTYN | 9:09.92 | +1:14.91 | ||
95 | 274 | SHUCKSMITH, PHILIP | 9:09.96 | +1:14.95 | ||
96 | 156 | PETER, STEFAN | 9:10.27 | +1:15.26 | ||
97 | 118 | ZUZARTE REIS, JOÃO | 9:10.93 | +1:15.92 | ||
98 | 144 | POLONI, TOBIA | 9:10.94 | +1:15.93 | ||
99 | 61 | ROBERTS, ED | 9:12.17 | +1:17.16 | ||
100 | 134 | CARREZ, CEDRIC | 9:12.56 | +1:17.55 | ||
101 | 167 | KILMURRAY, CHRIS | 9:12.72 | +1:17.71 | ||
102 | 286 | ROSSE, JULIEN | 9:12.95 | +1:17.94 | ||
103 | 265 | GAMENARA, ANDREA | 9:13.35 | +1:18.34 | ||
104 | 148 | WALDER, PHILIP | 9:14.39 | +1:19.38 | ||
105 | 160 | BIWER, LUCA | 9:15.41 | +1:20.40 | ||
106 | 119 | GASPAR, GONÇALO | 9:16.07 | +1:21.06 | ||
107 | 271 | VITKO, MATEJ | 9:16.60 | +1:21.59 | ||
108 | 132 | PAYNE, RICHARD | 9:17.43 | +1:22.42 | ||
109 | 136 | ARNAUD, QUENTIN | 9:17.55 | +1:22.54 | ||
110 | 58 | KEEBLE SMITH, CHRIS | Marin Stans Enduro Team | 9:18.16 | +1:23.15 | |
111 | 269 | SAINT-PATRICE, DAMIEN | 9:19.08 | +1:24.07 | ||
112 | 282 | KÄGI, MARTIN | 9:20.28 | +1:25.27 | ||
113 | 68 | FIDALGO, MARCO | 9:21.37 | +1:26.36 | ||
114 | 270 | BRUWIERE, OLIVIER | 9:21.42 | +1:26.41 | ||
115 | 49 | BRETAS, ANDRE LUIZ RAMOS | 9:22.19 | +1:27.18 | ||
116 | 99 | VON WURSTEMBERGER, ALOIS | Norco Enduro Racing | 9:22.77 | +1:27.76 | |
117 | 159 | GOTTSCHALL, DANIEL | 9:23.53 | +1:28.52 | ||
118 | 295 | KORDEZ, ROBERT | 9:24.57 | +1:29.56 | ||
119 | 79 | AXELSSON, DAVID | 9:25.13 | +1:30.12 | ||
120 | 275 | MAUNSELL, JONATHAN | 9:25.72 | +1:30.71 | ||
121 | 121 | PACCARD, YOANN | 9:26.52 | +1:31.51 | ||
122 | 96 | ZORTEA, NICOLA | Team CMC Cycling Experience | 9:26.90 | +1:31.89 | |
123 | 313 | BLACK, GAVIN | 9:26.91 | +1:31.90 | ||
124 | 135 | FRANCOGLIO, ULYSSE | 9:29.83 | +1:34.82 | ||
125 | 153 | WEBER, BALZ | 9:30.05 | +1:35.04 | ||
126 | 100 | OPPLIGER, TIMOTHÉE | Norco Enduro Racing | 9:31.27 | +1:36.26 | |
127 | 164 | MILWARD, MARK | 9:31.30 | +1:36.29 | ||
128 | 280 | SCHULER, MIKE | 9:32.98 | +1:37.97 | ||
129 | 264 | PIRAZZOLI, ANDREA | 9:33.64 | +1:38.63 | ||
130 | 77 | CONNELL, GAVIN O | 9:34.07 | +1:39.06 | ||
131 | 263 | GAMBERI, MARVIN RAY | 9:34.90 | +1:39.89 | ||
132 | 291 | BARNIOL, JOSEP | 9:35.39 | +1:40.38 | ||
133 | 155 | GUIGOZ, YAN | 9:36.03 | +1:41.02 | ||
134 | 183 | URIARTE URRUTIA, MARKEL | 9:36.24 | +1:41.23 | ||
135 | 141 | LEHRY, PIERRE | 9:38.51 | +1:43.50 | ||
136 | 279 | MOSLE, NIKLAUS | 9:39.81 | +1:44.80 | ||
137 | 169 | COATES, IAN | 9:40.00 | +1:44.99 | ||
138 | 147 | DE BELLA, DAVIDE | 9:41.14 | +1:46.13 | ||
139 | 299 | BASSO, ALESSANDRO | 9:41.46 | +1:46.45 | ||
140 | 63 | SCHUMANN, MAX | 9:42.00 | +1:46.99 | ||
141 | 182 | BERNARDI, BENJAMIN | 9:42.05 | +1:47.04 | ||
142 | 293 | PARDAL, MIGUEL | 9:42.49 | +1:47.48 | ||
143 | 185 | FOLCHI, MATTIA | 9:48.80 | +1:53.79 | ||
144 | 178 | MARFURT, SILVAN | 9:49.54 | +1:54.53 | ||
145 | 131 | DICKENS, JAMES | 9:51.96 | +1:56.95 | ||
146 | 316 | CHANDLER, KANE | 9:52.27 | +1:57.26 | ||
147 | 285 | BUFFAT, ARNAUD | 9:52.84 | +1:57.83 | ||
148 | 163 | LUDENIA, DAVID | 9:53.55 | +1:58.54 | ||
149 | 278 | PARGMANN, URS | 9:53.68 | +1:58.67 | ||
150 | 272 | KARPPINEN, HENRIK | 9:55.40 | +2:00.39 | ||
151 | 312 | PERRAS, KEN | 9:55.84 | +2:00.83 | ||
152 | 276 | LETH, FREDERIK | 9:57.47 | +2:02.46 | ||
153 | 311 | PINKERTON, GRAHAM | 9:58.96 | +2:03.95 | ||
154 | 318 | BARBER, NICK | 9:59.26 | +2:04.25 | ||
155 | 319 | GOODWIN, SIMON | 9:59.91 | +2:04.90 | ||
156 | 179 | TUPPURAINEN, VILLE | 10:02.81 | +2:07.80 | ||
157 | 336 | GILLMANN, JEAN-NICOLAS | 10:03.19 | +2:08.18 | ||
158 | 292 | PLANELLA, DAVID | 10:03.62 | +2:08.61 | ||
159 | 303 | ANGELINI, MICHEL | 10:03.81 | +2:08.80 | ||
160 | 333 | BLONDEL, ARNAUD | 10:08.38 | +2:13.37 | ||
161 | 98 | ZENONE, LUCA | RideUP.ch Lapierre Suisse Enduro Team | 10:11.66 | +2:16.65 | |
162 | 315 | ZIETSMAN, MARTIN | 10:13.63 | +2:18.62 | ||
163 | 338 | SOUCHEYRE, THOMAS | 10:13.64 | +2:18.63 | ||
164 | 152 | SEIFERT, RONNY | 10:15.83 | +2:20.82 | ||
165 | 332 | CAPELLE, REMI | 10:16.85 | +2:21.84 | ||
166 | 330 | SEGUY, MATTHIEU | 10:17.57 | +2:22.56 | ||
167 | 342 | CLAVERIE, ALEXANDRE | 10:26.32 | +2:31.31 | ||
168 | 329 | KNUCHEL, JULIEN | 10:27.60 | +2:32.59 | ||
169 | 301 | SCAPPINI, ANDREA | 10:28.22 | +2:33.21 | ||
170 | 298 | PRENEZ, JULIEN | 10:30.61 | +2:35.60 | ||
171 | 173 | HENSS, ROUWEN | 10:32.67 | +2:37.66 | ||
172 | 157 | GRAF, DANIEL | 10:37.87 | +2:42.86 | ||
173 | 324 | HEIN, STEPHAN | 10:39.11 | +2:44.10 | ||
174 | 337 | PONCET, THIBAUT | 10:41.89 | +2:46.88 | ||
175 | 335 | LOZACHMEUR, MICHAEL | 10:42.81 | +2:47.80 | ||
176 | 339 | SARAZIN, THIBAUT | 10:45.43 | +2:50.42 | ||
177 | 296 | GAMS, PRIMOŽ | 10:46.50 | +2:51.49 | ||
178 | 277 | GROSSEHAGENBROCK, GIACOMO | 10:48.40 | +2:53.39 | ||
179 | 149 | MÜLLER, ISMAËL | 10:50.69 | +2:55.68 | ||
180 | 176 | HASTERT, DANIEL | 10:50.86 | +2:55.85 | ||
181 | 188 | SHAYLER, BEN | 10:51.26 | +2:56.25 | ||
182 | 300 | NAFTALI, DANIEL | 11:01.20 | +3:06.19 | ||
183 | 288 | EGUIGUREN RODRIGUEZ, MARTIN | 11:05.12 | +3:10.11 | ||
184 | 305 | FRANCO, ALBERTO | 11:16.21 | +3:21.20 | ||
185 | 343 | LADINE, GUILLAUME | 11:20.10 | +3:25.09 | ||
186 | 327 | HEIN, MICHAEL | 11:20.39 | +3:25.38 | ||
187 | 308 | CESARETTI, LORENZO | 11:24.80 | +3:29.79 | ||
188 | 174 | HARNISCHFEGER, MAXIMILIAN | 11:29.75 | +3:34.74 | ||
189 | 304 | GUIDI, ANTONIO | 11:33.75 | +3:38.74 | ||
190 | 322 | TURNER, EWEN | 11:34.33 | +3:39.32 | ||
191 | 74 | GALLAGHER, CHRISTOPHER | 11:36.45 | +3:41.44 | ||
192 | 161 | HNIDAK, JAKUB | 11:49.61 | +3:54.60 | ||
193 | 334 | PAGES, DAMIEN | 11:51.54 | +3:56.53 | ||
194 | 309 | CAROLI, MASSIMILIANO | 12:00.29 | +4:05.28 | ||
195 | 140 | LEGRAND, NICOLAS | 12:02.55 | +4:07.54 | ||
196 | 175 | DESCH, FLORIAN | 12:26.93 | +4:31.92 | ||
197 | 320 | HARRIS, JAMES | 12:48.08 | +4:53.07 | ||
198 | 104 | QUENTIN, STEPIEN | GT Wallonia Enduro Team | 13:10.56 | +5:15.55 | |
199 | 323 | METCALFE, SIMON | 13:35.28 | +5:40.27 | ||
200 | 283 | SEPP, ALESSANDRO | 14:28.59 | +6:33.58 | ||
201 | 186 | LAVORE, CRISTIAN | 14:59.51 | +7:04.50 | ||
202 | 317 | NORTON, SHANE | 15:32.31 | +7:37.30 | ||
WOMEN / DONNE | Under 21 | ||||||
1 | 454 | BERTA, MARTINA | 11:04.09 | --- | ||
2 | 449 | RICHTER, RAPHAELA | Radon Magura Factory Racing | 11:07.76 | +0:03.67 | |
3 | 448 | MAUNSELL, LEAH | 11:27.37 | +0:23.28 | ||
4 | 453 | DUVERT, JULIE | 11:41.11 | +0:37.02 | ||
5 | 452 | GILL, MARTHA | Marin Stans Enduro Team | 12:14.29 | +1:10.20 | |
6 | 451 | MELTON, ELENA | 12:53.96 | +1:49.87 | ||
7 | 450 | LAWTON, ABIGALE | 16:32.29 | +5:28.20 | ||
WOMEN / DONNE | ||||||
1 | 2 | RAVANEL, CECILE | Commençal Vallnord Enduro | 9:23.34 | --- | |
2 | 4 | COURDURIER, ISABEAU | SUNN | 9:51.98 | +0:28.64 | |
3 | 6 | GEHRIG, ANITA | Ibis Cycles Enduro Race | 10:09.03 | +0:45.69 | |
4 | 411 | GEHRIG, CAROLIN | Ibis Cycles Enduro Race | 10:09.27 | +0:45.93 | |
5 | 437 | PUGIN, MÉLANIE | 10:11.27 | +0:47.93 | ||
6 | 416 | LANTHIER NADEAU, ANDRÉANE | Rocky Mountain Urge BP | 10:12.43 | +0:49.09 | |
7 | 417 | MILLER, MIRANDA | 10:16.47 | +0:53.13 | ||
8 | 5 | THOMA, INES | Canyon Factory Enduro Team | 10:29.43 | +1:06.09 | |
9 | 425 | SUCH, MORGANE | 10:41.39 | +1:18.05 | ||
10 | 10 | WINTON, KATY | Trek Factory Racing | 10:44.11 | +1:20.77 | |
11 | 418 | PAULIN, LOUISE | Team Airoh Ion Santa Cruz | 10:48.41 | +1:25.07 | |
12 | 414 | NOGUEIRA, CAMILA | 10:49.46 | +1:26.12 | ||
13 | 420 | CAPPELLARI, CARINA | Radon Magura Factory Racing | 10:56.21 | +1:32.87 | |
14 | 426 | DE LEO, SARA | 11:01.76 | +1:38.42 | ||
15 | 441 | BRÜCHLE, VERONIKA | 11:04.03 | +1:40.69 | ||
16 | 412 | BARAONA, BEX | 11:10.08 | +1:46.74 | ||
17 | 415 | WURTH, ANTONIA | 11:14.64 | +1:51.30 | ||
18 | 438 | MURIGNEUX, AXELLE | 11:30.09 | +2:06.75 | ||
19 | 424 | KOEGLER, KERSTIN | BMC Factory Trailcrew | 11:31.89 | +2:08.55 | |
20 | 423 | POLICZKA, LISA | GHOST Factory Racing RIOT | 11:37.37 | +2:14.03 | |
21 | 413 | LEISHMAN, SARAH | Juliana X SRAM | 11:43.47 | +2:20.13 | |
22 | 443 | RUTZ, LEA SALOMÈ | 11:51.93 | +2:28.59 | ||
23 | 440 | MEZCUA-JENSEN, NINA | 12:03.52 | +2:40.18 | ||
24 | 430 | CHIDLEY, TRAHARN | 12:06.44 | +2:43.10 | ||
25 | 432 | NEWMAN, ROSLYNN | 12:07.76 | +2:44.42 | ||
26 | 442 | PASTORE, CHIARA | 12:52.96 | +3:29.62 | ||
27 | 433 | MCCONNELOUG, MARY | 13:06.59 | +3:43.25 | ||
28 | 428 | MULDOON, MICHELLE | 13:12.77 | +3:49.43 |