SPORTident TimingRSV 2002 Eisenach e.V.

Wartburg Enduro

Eisenach 28.08.2016

Wartburg Enduro

Eisenach 28.08.2016


Overview
Organizer: RSV 2002 Eisenach e.V.
Competitors Total: 102
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2016-12-18 10:25
 

Results Wartburg Enduro

Enduro 9.00 km
CategoryTotal
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehind

Stage 1

Jugend (14-17 Jahre)
182
ROHM, Alexander

GER
BergTal-MTB0:58.8---
211
BOMMHARDT, Hannes

GER
08/ 15 Biker1:05.4+0:06.6
323
ENDER, Lucas

GER
Fahrradhaus-Eyring F.O.B.1:09.5+0:10.7
465
NAGEL, Anton

GER
Erfurt1:17.1+0:18.3
552
KLAUCKE, Julian

GER
Enduro Racing Hildebrandshausen1:20.5+0:21.7
6114
JACOB, Johannes
 Gerstungen1:27.7+0:28.9
Männer (18-30 Jahre)
144
HOHMANN, Jonas

GER
Bike Service Eisenach0:49.7---
276
PRESCHER, Benjamin

GER
RSV Adler Arnstadt0:51.4+0:01.6
3113
TESCHNER, Alexander
 RSV 2002 Eisenach eV0:51.8+0:02.0
459
KÜHN, Oliver

GER
Zweirad Böttner / RSV Adler Arnstadt0:52.0+0:02.3
589
SCHATZ, Manuel

GER
Tabarzer SV1887 e.V Abt. MTB0:52.2+0:02.5
620
DÜRRENBERG, Christian

GER
RSV Adler Arnstadt0:52.6+0:02.8
758
KRELLMANN, Robin

GER
RSV Eisenach0:52.6+0:02.9
843
HOFMANN, Thomas

GER
KS-Racing0:52.9+0:03.2
9115
BARTHOLOMÉ, Benjamin
 Berlin0:53.1+0:03.3
10104
TRÜTZSCHLER, Karl

GER
Ilmenauer Radsport Club e.V.0:53.6+0:03.9
1127
FELDMANN, Björn

GER
RCG Weißenburg0:53.8+0:04.1
1287
SALAMANN, Lucas

GER
BTS-Racing0:54.6+0:04.8
1319
DÖHLER, Daniel

GER
SGS Racing Team0:54.8+0:05.0
143
ANTON, Mario

GER
Passt Werbung0:55.2+0:05.5
1530
FRICKE, Max

GER
RSV Rederberch0:55.4+0:05.6
16102
STÖBER, Felix

GER
Eisenach0:56.3+0:06.6
1748
ISECKE, Christoph

GER
Erfurt0:57.7+0:08.0
1839
HASENSTEIN, Sascha

GER
Gates Carbon Drive0:58.6+0:08.8
1941
HEISE, Philipp

GER
LAST NATIONAL0:59.0+0:09.2
2038
HARTMANN, Patrick

GER
Sport-Werk.net0:59.0+0:09.3
2162
LORENZ, David

GER
DH Akut0:59.8+0:10.1
2264
MÜLLER, Maximilian

GER
Fucking-Blue-Monkeys1:00.9+0:11.2
2354
KLOPF, Martin

GER
Erfurt1:01.1+0:11.3
2488
SAMMLER, Christoph
 always Vollgas1:01.2+0:11.4
2560
KUMMER, Felix

GER
RSV ADLER ARNSTADT1:01.9+0:12.2
2612
BOMMHARDT, Paul

GER
BikeAcademy - ROTWILD1:02.1+0:12.3
279
BERLS, Sven
 Lets Ride Gravity1:02.1+0:12.4
2834
GLÄSER, Michael

GER
Eisenach1:03.0+0:13.3
29101
STENGEL, Benedikt

GER
Tobsensbikeworld Racing1:03.1+0:13.4
3037
HÄNSGEN, Felix

GER
JenBike Enduro Monkeys1:04.5+0:14.8
3133
GIESSLER, Dominik

GER
Zweirad Henning Eisenach1:06.8+0:17.1
3253
KLAUER, Maximilian

GER
Gebesee1:07.0+0:17.3
3385
RUTZ, Max

GER
Radschupfe Oberloquitz1:07.0+0:17.3
3481
RINK, Andreas
 Remstädt1:07.4+0:17.7
3515
BRÄUTIGAM-SEIFERT, Ronny

GER
JenBike Enduro Monkeys1:10.2+0:20.5
3668
NOLTE, Jonas
 SC Meißner Eschwege1:11.3+0:21.6
3728
FRANK, Max

GER
Lets Ride Gravity1:16.1+0:26.4
3829
FRANKE, Stephan

GER
Gotha1:16.9+0:27.2
3956
KÖNIG, Sebastian

GER
Bussard-Lifestyle1:17.0+0:27.3
4078
RAUSCHENBERG, Marcel

GER
Eisenach1:17.8+0:28.0
41111
WITSCHER, Martin

GER
FETTICH! GEMACHT!1:19.5+0:29.7
4246
HÖRSELMANN, Erik

GER
Ruhla1:20.3+0:30.5
43110
WENDEROTH, Ronny

GER
Eisenach1:28.8+0:39.1
4426
FABIG, Lukas

GER
Lets Ride Gravity1:31.9+0:42.1
4586
RZEHAK, Robert

GER
Ilmenau1:43.0+0:53.2
4651
KISTER, Maximilian

GER
Eisenach4:05.9+3:16.1
4772
PFEIFER, Marco

GER
Bussard-Lifestyle7:09.7+6:20.0
Masters (über 30)
125
EYRING, Sebastian

GER
Fahrrad Eyring0:53.9---
21
ALBAN, Sven

GER
Zweirad Henning Eisenach0:54.1+0:00.2
318
DERER, Markus
 PARTISAN/ Radscheune0:55.3+0:01.4
45
BAUMBACH, Dennis

GER
Fahrradhaus-Eyring F.O.B.0:56.1+0:02.1
590
SCHELLENBERG, Sven

GER
Bike Service Eisenach / DH Akut0:56.7+0:02.8
66
BECK, Danny

GER
Rad Art Ilmenau0:57.1+0:03.2
774
POHL, Bastian

GER
Neustadt0:58.1+0:04.2
824
EWALD, Henry

GER
MSC Pößneck/ Team Bike Mike/ HE Racing0:58.8+0:04.9
98
BELTZ, Silvio

GER
Ilmenauer Radsport Club e.V.1:01.1+0:07.2
1096
SIEGMUND, Steve

GER
SGS Rating Team1:01.5+0:07.6
114
BARZ, Holger

GER
Waltershausen1:01.5+0:07.6
1291
SCHELLENBERG, Uwe

GER
Fahrradhaus-Eyring F.O.B.1:02.8+0:08.9
13116
BRINKEL, Friedemann
 Eisenach1:03.4+0:09.5
1477
PUSTAL, Gunnar

GER
RSV Rederberch1:03.5+0:09.6
1567
NIESNER, Malte

GER
DIMB Racing Team1:04.0+0:10.1
1632
GASSMANN, Armin

GER
08/ 151:04.2+0:10.3
1735
GOLDBACH, Tom

GER
Mtb 08151:05.3+0:11.4
1869
ORTHEY, Dominik

GER
Zweirad Henning Eisenach1:06.0+0:12.1
1998
SONNTAG, Karsten

GER
Eisenach1:06.2+0:12.2
2057
KÖNIG, Sören

GER
Reurieth1:06.4+0:12.4
2161
LÖFFLER, Maik

GER
Ultra Wild Enduro1:07.2+0:13.3
2240
HEINZE, Jan

GER
Endivien-Rostbratwurst-Racing-Team1:08.4+0:14.5
23100
STEIN, Christian

GER
Bike Service Eisenach1:08.8+0:14.9
2499
SONNTAG, Stephan

GER
RBW1:08.9+0:15.0
2570
PEINELT, Rene

GER
Zweirad Henning Eisenach1:10.1+0:16.2
2649
JANSSEN, Jonas

GER
TSG Münsingen Radsport1:11.4+0:17.5
27112
ZIEGLER, Martin

GER
RWV Haselbach1:12.0+0:18.1
2810
BEYER, Heiko

GER
Trail Snakes Erfurt1:12.0+0:18.1
2945
HÖLZER, Sandro

GER
SV Isolator Neuhaus-Schierschnitz(Rad)1:12.3+0:18.4
3017
CONRAD, Tobias

GER
Trail Snakes Erfurt1:12.6+0:18.7
3116
BURKHARD, Stefan

GER
Silvio ist ein Ladyboy e.V1:13.7+0:19.8
3247
ILLNER, Bernhard

GER
Endivien Rostbratwurst Racing Team1:13.7+0:19.8
337
BEHRENDT, Torsten

GER
Trail Snakes Erfurt1:15.2+0:21.2
3436
GRIMM, Oliver

GER
St. Kilian1:16.0+0:22.1
3555
KOLBE, Jan

GER
Fahrradhaus-Eyring F.O.B.1:17.1+0:23.1
3671
PFAFF, Daniel

GER
Angelroda1:19.0+0:25.1
3792
SCHERKUS, Jan

GER
Radstation Erfurt1:21.8+0:27.9
3875
POSSNER, Daniel

GER
Bike Service Eisenach1:24.5+0:30.5
3994
SCHREMPF, Michael

GER
FETTICH! GEMACHT!1:24.7+0:30.7
40108
WAGNER, Tobias

GER
Zweirad Henning Eisenach1:25.7+0:31.8
4114
BOSSE, Marcel

GER
Zweirad Henning Eisenach1:31.0+0:37.1
4242
HOFMANN, Alexander

GER
Zweirad Henning Eisenach1:32.8+0:38.9
4397
SOBIERAJ, Steve

GER
Trailriders Burschl1:35.3+0:41.4
4484
RUCH, Sven

GER
Trail Snakes Erfurt3:00.0+2:06.1
4531
FRIEDRICH, Maik

GER
Zweirad Henning Eisenach3:08.9+2:15.0
Frauen
1109
WANK, Jennifer

GER
Ilmenauer Radsport Club e.V.1:10.4---
295
SEIFERT, Katja

GER
JenBike Enduro Monkeys1:11.0+0:00.5
350
KALLENBACH, anja

GER
fahrrad eyring1:16.2+0:05.7
4105
VAN HEESCH, Julia

GER
Zweirad Henning Eisenach1:27.2+0:16.7

Stage 2

Jugend (14-17 Jahre)
182
ROHM, Alexander

GER
BergTal-MTB2:38.1---
223
ENDER, Lucas

GER
Fahrradhaus-Eyring F.O.B.2:39.0+0:00.9
352
KLAUCKE, Julian

GER
Enduro Racing Hildebrandshausen2:44.9+0:06.8
411
BOMMHARDT, Hannes

GER
08/ 15 Biker2:47.0+0:08.9
5114
JACOB, Johannes
 Gerstungen3:03.5+0:25.4
665
NAGEL, Anton

GER
Erfurt3:26.4+0:48.3
Männer (18-30 Jahre)
144
HOHMANN, Jonas

GER
Bike Service Eisenach2:08.6---
289
SCHATZ, Manuel

GER
Tabarzer SV1887 e.V Abt. MTB2:10.3+0:01.7
359
KÜHN, Oliver

GER
Zweirad Böttner / RSV Adler Arnstadt2:12.3+0:03.6
476
PRESCHER, Benjamin

GER
RSV Adler Arnstadt2:12.4+0:03.8
5102
STÖBER, Felix

GER
Eisenach2:14.3+0:05.6
643
HOFMANN, Thomas

GER
KS-Racing2:16.6+0:08.0
7104
TRÜTZSCHLER, Karl

GER
Ilmenauer Radsport Club e.V.2:19.1+0:10.5
820
DÜRRENBERG, Christian

GER
RSV Adler Arnstadt2:19.4+0:10.8
939
HASENSTEIN, Sascha

GER
Gates Carbon Drive2:21.5+0:12.9
1058
KRELLMANN, Robin

GER
RSV Eisenach2:21.5+0:12.9
1130
FRICKE, Max

GER
RSV Rederberch2:21.9+0:13.2
1219
DÖHLER, Daniel

GER
SGS Racing Team2:24.6+0:15.9
133
ANTON, Mario

GER
Passt Werbung2:25.1+0:16.5
1434
GLÄSER, Michael

GER
Eisenach2:25.4+0:16.7
1538
HARTMANN, Patrick

GER
Sport-Werk.net2:26.6+0:17.9
16115
BARTHOLOMÉ, Benjamin
 Berlin2:26.8+0:18.2
1741
HEISE, Philipp

GER
LAST NATIONAL2:27.5+0:18.8
1862
LORENZ, David

GER
DH Akut2:27.8+0:19.2
1985
RUTZ, Max

GER
Radschupfe Oberloquitz2:29.2+0:20.6
2060
KUMMER, Felix

GER
RSV ADLER ARNSTADT2:31.2+0:22.5
2137
HÄNSGEN, Felix

GER
JenBike Enduro Monkeys2:31.2+0:22.5
2233
GIESSLER, Dominik

GER
Zweirad Henning Eisenach2:33.0+0:24.4
23101
STENGEL, Benedikt

GER
Tobsensbikeworld Racing2:34.6+0:25.9
2453
KLAUER, Maximilian

GER
Gebesee2:36.5+0:27.8
2564
MÜLLER, Maximilian

GER
Fucking-Blue-Monkeys2:36.5+0:27.9
269
BERLS, Sven
 Lets Ride Gravity2:36.9+0:28.2
2788
SAMMLER, Christoph
 always Vollgas2:40.7+0:32.1
2848
ISECKE, Christoph

GER
Erfurt2:40.8+0:32.2
2987
SALAMANN, Lucas

GER
BTS-Racing2:42.8+0:34.1
30111
WITSCHER, Martin

GER
FETTICH! GEMACHT!2:44.0+0:35.3
3154
KLOPF, Martin

GER
Erfurt2:45.2+0:36.6
3281
RINK, Andreas
 Remstädt2:46.3+0:37.6
3315
BRÄUTIGAM-SEIFERT, Ronny

GER
JenBike Enduro Monkeys2:47.4+0:38.7
3429
FRANKE, Stephan

GER
Gotha2:50.5+0:41.9
3572
PFEIFER, Marco

GER
Bussard-Lifestyle2:51.3+0:42.7
3656
KÖNIG, Sebastian

GER
Bussard-Lifestyle2:52.4+0:43.8
3712
BOMMHARDT, Paul

GER
BikeAcademy - ROTWILD2:53.0+0:44.3
3828
FRANK, Max

GER
Lets Ride Gravity2:53.8+0:45.1
39110
WENDEROTH, Ronny

GER
Eisenach2:54.9+0:46.2
4078
RAUSCHENBERG, Marcel

GER
Eisenach2:55.2+0:46.6
4146
HÖRSELMANN, Erik

GER
Ruhla2:56.6+0:48.0
4251
KISTER, Maximilian

GER
Eisenach2:57.6+0:49.0
4368
NOLTE, Jonas
 SC Meißner Eschwege2:59.5+0:50.8
44113
TESCHNER, Alexander
 RSV 2002 Eisenach eV3:01.2+0:52.6
4586
RZEHAK, Robert

GER
Ilmenau3:33.5+1:24.9
4626
FABIG, Lukas

GER
Lets Ride Gravity3:45.1+1:36.5
Masters (über 30)
11
ALBAN, Sven

GER
Zweirad Henning Eisenach2:08.0---
224
EWALD, Henry

GER
MSC Pößneck/ Team Bike Mike/ HE Racing2:16.6+0:08.5
318
DERER, Markus
 PARTISAN/ Radscheune2:21.2+0:13.2
490
SCHELLENBERG, Sven

GER
Bike Service Eisenach / DH Akut2:22.9+0:14.9
56
BECK, Danny

GER
Rad Art Ilmenau2:23.0+0:15.0
677
PUSTAL, Gunnar

GER
RSV Rederberch2:23.0+0:15.0
75
BAUMBACH, Dennis

GER
Fahrradhaus-Eyring F.O.B.2:27.3+0:19.3
832
GASSMANN, Armin

GER
08/ 152:30.0+0:21.9
9116
BRINKEL, Friedemann
 Eisenach2:30.7+0:22.7
1074
POHL, Bastian

GER
Neustadt2:33.0+0:25.0
1198
SONNTAG, Karsten

GER
Eisenach2:33.6+0:25.5
1267
NIESNER, Malte

GER
DIMB Racing Team2:34.2+0:26.1
1325
EYRING, Sebastian

GER
Fahrrad Eyring2:34.9+0:26.8
14112
ZIEGLER, Martin

GER
RWV Haselbach2:35.1+0:27.0
1591
SCHELLENBERG, Uwe

GER
Fahrradhaus-Eyring F.O.B.2:36.1+0:28.0
1616
BURKHARD, Stefan

GER
Silvio ist ein Ladyboy e.V2:36.8+0:28.7
1740
HEINZE, Jan

GER
Endivien-Rostbratwurst-Racing-Team2:37.3+0:29.3
184
BARZ, Holger

GER
Waltershausen2:38.4+0:30.3
1970
PEINELT, Rene

GER
Zweirad Henning Eisenach2:38.9+0:30.8
2069
ORTHEY, Dominik

GER
Zweirad Henning Eisenach2:39.5+0:31.4
2157
KÖNIG, Sören

GER
Reurieth2:39.8+0:31.7
2231
FRIEDRICH, Maik

GER
Zweirad Henning Eisenach2:40.0+0:31.9
2349
JANSSEN, Jonas

GER
TSG Münsingen Radsport2:41.1+0:33.0
2496
SIEGMUND, Steve

GER
SGS Rating Team2:43.0+0:35.0
25100
STEIN, Christian

GER
Bike Service Eisenach2:44.9+0:36.9
2699
SONNTAG, Stephan

GER
RBW2:45.5+0:37.5
278
BELTZ, Silvio

GER
Ilmenauer Radsport Club e.V.2:45.6+0:37.6
2892
SCHERKUS, Jan

GER
Radstation Erfurt2:47.1+0:39.0
2955
KOLBE, Jan

GER
Fahrradhaus-Eyring F.O.B.2:48.2+0:40.1
3045
HÖLZER, Sandro

GER
SV Isolator Neuhaus-Schierschnitz(Rad)2:48.3+0:40.3
3175
POSSNER, Daniel

GER
Bike Service Eisenach2:49.6+0:41.5
3261
LÖFFLER, Maik

GER
Ultra Wild Enduro2:49.8+0:41.8
3317
CONRAD, Tobias

GER
Trail Snakes Erfurt2:50.2+0:42.1
3436
GRIMM, Oliver

GER
St. Kilian2:50.7+0:42.6
3510
BEYER, Heiko

GER
Trail Snakes Erfurt2:52.8+0:44.7
3694
SCHREMPF, Michael

GER
FETTICH! GEMACHT!2:54.9+0:46.8
3747
ILLNER, Bernhard

GER
Endivien Rostbratwurst Racing Team2:58.4+0:50.3
3871
PFAFF, Daniel

GER
Angelroda2:58.7+0:50.6
397
BEHRENDT, Torsten

GER
Trail Snakes Erfurt2:59.7+0:51.7
40108
WAGNER, Tobias

GER
Zweirad Henning Eisenach3:01.5+0:53.5
4197
SOBIERAJ, Steve

GER
Trailriders Burschl3:10.4+1:02.3
4214
BOSSE, Marcel

GER
Zweirad Henning Eisenach3:14.0+1:06.0
4384
RUCH, Sven

GER
Trail Snakes Erfurt3:18.4+1:10.3
4435
GOLDBACH, Tom

GER
Mtb 08153:24.1+1:16.0
4542
HOFMANN, Alexander

GER
Zweirad Henning Eisenach3:32.4+1:24.4
Frauen
195
SEIFERT, Katja

GER
JenBike Enduro Monkeys2:44.1---
2105
VAN HEESCH, Julia

GER
Zweirad Henning Eisenach3:10.3+0:26.2
3109
WANK, Jennifer

GER
Ilmenauer Radsport Club e.V.3:10.7+0:26.5
450
KALLENBACH, anja

GER
fahrrad eyring3:15.8+0:31.6

Stage 2 Total

Jugend (14-17 Jahre)
182
ROHM, Alexander

GER
BergTal-MTB3:36.9---
223
ENDER, Lucas

GER
Fahrradhaus-Eyring F.O.B.3:48.6+0:11.7
311
BOMMHARDT, Hannes

GER
08/ 15 Biker3:52.5+0:15.6
452
KLAUCKE, Julian

GER
Enduro Racing Hildebrandshausen4:05.4+0:28.5
5114
JACOB, Johannes
 Gerstungen4:31.3+0:54.4
665
NAGEL, Anton

GER
Erfurt4:43.6+1:06.7
Männer (18-30 Jahre)
144
HOHMANN, Jonas

GER
Bike Service Eisenach2:58.3---
289
SCHATZ, Manuel

GER
Tabarzer SV1887 e.V Abt. MTB3:02.6+0:04.2
376
PRESCHER, Benjamin

GER
RSV Adler Arnstadt3:03.9+0:05.5
459
KÜHN, Oliver

GER
Zweirad Böttner / RSV Adler Arnstadt3:04.3+0:06.0
543
HOFMANN, Thomas

GER
KS-Racing3:09.6+0:11.2
6102
STÖBER, Felix

GER
Eisenach3:10.7+0:12.3
720
DÜRRENBERG, Christian

GER
RSV Adler Arnstadt3:12.0+0:13.6
8104
TRÜTZSCHLER, Karl

GER
Ilmenauer Radsport Club e.V.3:12.8+0:14.4
958
KRELLMANN, Robin

GER
RSV Eisenach3:14.2+0:15.8
1030
FRICKE, Max

GER
RSV Rederberch3:17.3+0:18.9
1119
DÖHLER, Daniel

GER
SGS Racing Team3:19.4+0:21.0
12115
BARTHOLOMÉ, Benjamin
 Berlin3:20.0+0:21.6
1339
HASENSTEIN, Sascha

GER
Gates Carbon Drive3:20.1+0:21.7
143
ANTON, Mario

GER
Passt Werbung3:20.4+0:22.0
1538
HARTMANN, Patrick

GER
Sport-Werk.net3:25.6+0:27.2
1641
HEISE, Philipp

GER
LAST NATIONAL3:26.5+0:28.1
1762
LORENZ, David

GER
DH Akut3:27.7+0:29.3
1834
GLÄSER, Michael

GER
Eisenach3:28.5+0:30.1
1960
KUMMER, Felix

GER
RSV ADLER ARNSTADT3:33.2+0:34.8
2037
HÄNSGEN, Felix

GER
JenBike Enduro Monkeys3:35.8+0:37.4
2185
RUTZ, Max

GER
Radschupfe Oberloquitz3:36.3+0:37.9
2287
SALAMANN, Lucas

GER
BTS-Racing3:37.4+0:39.0
2364
MÜLLER, Maximilian

GER
Fucking-Blue-Monkeys3:37.5+0:39.1
24101
STENGEL, Benedikt

GER
Tobsensbikeworld Racing3:37.7+0:39.3
2548
ISECKE, Christoph

GER
Erfurt3:38.6+0:40.2
269
BERLS, Sven
 Lets Ride Gravity3:39.0+0:40.6
2733
GIESSLER, Dominik

GER
Zweirad Henning Eisenach3:39.9+0:41.5
2888
SAMMLER, Christoph
 always Vollgas3:41.9+0:43.5
2953
KLAUER, Maximilian

GER
Gebesee3:43.5+0:45.1
3054
KLOPF, Martin

GER
Erfurt3:46.4+0:48.0
31113
TESCHNER, Alexander
 RSV 2002 Eisenach eV3:53.0+0:54.6
3281
RINK, Andreas
 Remstädt3:53.8+0:55.4
3312
BOMMHARDT, Paul

GER
BikeAcademy - ROTWILD3:55.1+0:56.7
3415
BRÄUTIGAM-SEIFERT, Ronny

GER
JenBike Enduro Monkeys3:57.6+0:59.2
35111
WITSCHER, Martin

GER
FETTICH! GEMACHT!4:03.5+1:05.1
3629
FRANKE, Stephan

GER
Gotha4:07.5+1:09.1
3756
KÖNIG, Sebastian

GER
Bussard-Lifestyle4:09.5+1:11.1
3828
FRANK, Max

GER
Lets Ride Gravity4:09.9+1:11.5
3968
NOLTE, Jonas
 SC Meißner Eschwege4:10.8+1:12.5
4078
RAUSCHENBERG, Marcel

GER
Eisenach4:13.1+1:14.7
4146
HÖRSELMANN, Erik

GER
Ruhla4:16.9+1:18.5
42110
WENDEROTH, Ronny

GER
Eisenach4:23.7+1:25.3
4386
RZEHAK, Robert

GER
Ilmenau5:16.6+2:18.2
4426
FABIG, Lukas

GER
Lets Ride Gravity5:17.0+2:18.6
4551
KISTER, Maximilian

GER
Eisenach7:03.5+4:05.1
4672
PFEIFER, Marco

GER
Bussard-Lifestyle10:01.1+7:02.7
Masters (über 30)
11
ALBAN, Sven

GER
Zweirad Henning Eisenach3:02.2---
224
EWALD, Henry

GER
MSC Pößneck/ Team Bike Mike/ HE Racing3:15.5+0:13.2
318
DERER, Markus
 PARTISAN/ Radscheune3:16.6+0:14.3
490
SCHELLENBERG, Sven

GER
Bike Service Eisenach / DH Akut3:19.7+0:17.4
56
BECK, Danny

GER
Rad Art Ilmenau3:20.2+0:18.0
65
BAUMBACH, Dennis

GER
Fahrradhaus-Eyring F.O.B.3:23.4+0:21.2
777
PUSTAL, Gunnar

GER
RSV Rederberch3:26.6+0:24.4
825
EYRING, Sebastian

GER
Fahrrad Eyring3:28.8+0:26.6
974
POHL, Bastian

GER
Neustadt3:31.2+0:28.9
10116
BRINKEL, Friedemann
 Eisenach3:34.2+0:32.0
1132
GASSMANN, Armin

GER
08/ 153:34.2+0:32.0
1267
NIESNER, Malte

GER
DIMB Racing Team3:38.2+0:36.0
1391
SCHELLENBERG, Uwe

GER
Fahrradhaus-Eyring F.O.B.3:39.0+0:36.7
1498
SONNTAG, Karsten

GER
Eisenach3:39.8+0:37.6
154
BARZ, Holger

GER
Waltershausen3:40.0+0:37.7
1696
SIEGMUND, Steve

GER
SGS Rating Team3:44.6+0:42.3
1769
ORTHEY, Dominik

GER
Zweirad Henning Eisenach3:45.5+0:43.3
1840
HEINZE, Jan

GER
Endivien-Rostbratwurst-Racing-Team3:45.8+0:43.6
1957
KÖNIG, Sören

GER
Reurieth3:46.2+0:43.9
208
BELTZ, Silvio

GER
Ilmenauer Radsport Club e.V.3:46.8+0:44.5
21112
ZIEGLER, Martin

GER
RWV Haselbach3:47.1+0:44.9
2270
PEINELT, Rene

GER
Zweirad Henning Eisenach3:49.1+0:46.8
2316
BURKHARD, Stefan

GER
Silvio ist ein Ladyboy e.V3:50.5+0:48.3
2449
JANSSEN, Jonas

GER
TSG Münsingen Radsport3:52.6+0:50.3
25100
STEIN, Christian

GER
Bike Service Eisenach3:53.8+0:51.6
2699
SONNTAG, Stephan

GER
RBW3:54.5+0:52.3
2761
LÖFFLER, Maik

GER
Ultra Wild Enduro3:57.1+0:54.9
2845
HÖLZER, Sandro

GER
SV Isolator Neuhaus-Schierschnitz(Rad)4:00.7+0:58.4
2917
CONRAD, Tobias

GER
Trail Snakes Erfurt4:02.8+1:00.6
3010
BEYER, Heiko

GER
Trail Snakes Erfurt4:04.8+1:02.6
3155
KOLBE, Jan

GER
Fahrradhaus-Eyring F.O.B.4:05.3+1:03.1
3236
GRIMM, Oliver

GER
St. Kilian4:06.7+1:04.5
3392
SCHERKUS, Jan

GER
Radstation Erfurt4:08.9+1:06.7
3447
ILLNER, Bernhard

GER
Endivien Rostbratwurst Racing Team4:12.2+1:09.9
3575
POSSNER, Daniel

GER
Bike Service Eisenach4:14.1+1:11.8
367
BEHRENDT, Torsten

GER
Trail Snakes Erfurt4:15.0+1:12.7
3771
PFAFF, Daniel

GER
Angelroda4:17.8+1:15.5
3894
SCHREMPF, Michael

GER
FETTICH! GEMACHT!4:19.6+1:17.3
39108
WAGNER, Tobias

GER
Zweirad Henning Eisenach4:27.3+1:25.1
4035
GOLDBACH, Tom

GER
Mtb 08154:29.5+1:27.2
4114
BOSSE, Marcel

GER
Zweirad Henning Eisenach4:45.1+1:42.8
4297
SOBIERAJ, Steve

GER
Trailriders Burschl4:45.8+1:43.6
4342
HOFMANN, Alexander

GER
Zweirad Henning Eisenach5:05.3+2:03.0
4431
FRIEDRICH, Maik

GER
Zweirad Henning Eisenach5:48.9+2:46.7
4584
RUCH, Sven

GER
Trail Snakes Erfurt6:18.4+3:16.2
Frauen
195
SEIFERT, Katja

GER
JenBike Enduro Monkeys3:55.2---
2109
WANK, Jennifer

GER
Ilmenauer Radsport Club e.V.4:21.2+0:26.0
350
KALLENBACH, anja

GER
fahrrad eyring4:32.0+0:36.8
4105
VAN HEESCH, Julia

GER
Zweirad Henning Eisenach4:37.6+0:42.4

Stage 3

Jugend (14-17 Jahre)
152
KLAUCKE, Julian

GER
Enduro Racing Hildebrandshausen3:08.0---
223
ENDER, Lucas

GER
Fahrradhaus-Eyring F.O.B.3:21.6+0:13.5
365
NAGEL, Anton

GER
Erfurt3:23.5+0:15.5
482
ROHM, Alexander

GER
BergTal-MTB3:27.3+0:19.3
511
BOMMHARDT, Hannes

GER
08/ 15 Biker3:29.3+0:21.3
6114
JACOB, Johannes
 Gerstungen4:46.7+1:38.7
Männer (18-30 Jahre)
144
HOHMANN, Jonas

GER
Bike Service Eisenach2:31.3---
2113
TESCHNER, Alexander
 RSV 2002 Eisenach eV2:32.8+0:01.4
376
PRESCHER, Benjamin

GER
RSV Adler Arnstadt2:34.6+0:03.2
443
HOFMANN, Thomas

GER
KS-Racing2:35.6+0:04.2
530
FRICKE, Max

GER
RSV Rederberch2:38.3+0:06.9
6104
TRÜTZSCHLER, Karl

GER
Ilmenauer Radsport Club e.V.2:38.4+0:07.0
739
HASENSTEIN, Sascha

GER
Gates Carbon Drive2:39.0+0:07.7
8115
BARTHOLOMÉ, Benjamin
 Berlin2:39.8+0:08.5
959
KÜHN, Oliver

GER
Zweirad Böttner / RSV Adler Arnstadt2:40.8+0:09.4
103
ANTON, Mario

GER
Passt Werbung2:41.8+0:10.4
1189
SCHATZ, Manuel

GER
Tabarzer SV1887 e.V Abt. MTB2:42.7+0:11.3
1234
GLÄSER, Michael

GER
Eisenach2:43.2+0:11.9
1320
DÜRRENBERG, Christian

GER
RSV Adler Arnstadt2:43.3+0:11.9
14102
STÖBER, Felix

GER
Eisenach2:45.4+0:14.1
1519
DÖHLER, Daniel

GER
SGS Racing Team2:46.9+0:15.5
1658
KRELLMANN, Robin

GER
RSV Eisenach2:46.9+0:15.6
1787
SALAMANN, Lucas

GER
BTS-Racing2:50.5+0:19.1
1862
LORENZ, David

GER
DH Akut2:51.6+0:20.3
1941
HEISE, Philipp

GER
LAST NATIONAL2:51.9+0:20.6
2038
HARTMANN, Patrick

GER
Sport-Werk.net2:53.0+0:21.7
2185
RUTZ, Max

GER
Radschupfe Oberloquitz2:53.3+0:21.9
2233
GIESSLER, Dominik

GER
Zweirad Henning Eisenach2:53.8+0:22.4
2353
KLAUER, Maximilian

GER
Gebesee2:56.9+0:25.5
2464
MÜLLER, Maximilian

GER
Fucking-Blue-Monkeys2:57.5+0:26.1
2588
SAMMLER, Christoph
 always Vollgas2:57.9+0:26.5
2612
BOMMHARDT, Paul

GER
BikeAcademy - ROTWILD2:59.2+0:27.8
27101
STENGEL, Benedikt

GER
Tobsensbikeworld Racing3:00.4+0:29.1
2848
ISECKE, Christoph

GER
Erfurt3:01.1+0:29.8
2937
HÄNSGEN, Felix

GER
JenBike Enduro Monkeys3:02.8+0:31.5
309
BERLS, Sven
 Lets Ride Gravity3:05.2+0:33.9
3160
KUMMER, Felix

GER
RSV ADLER ARNSTADT3:06.3+0:34.9
3281
RINK, Andreas
 Remstädt3:13.6+0:42.3
3329
FRANKE, Stephan

GER
Gotha3:15.0+0:43.6
34111
WITSCHER, Martin

GER
FETTICH! GEMACHT!3:17.9+0:46.6
3568
NOLTE, Jonas
 SC Meißner Eschwege3:18.6+0:47.3
3646
HÖRSELMANN, Erik

GER
Ruhla3:18.9+0:47.5
3754
KLOPF, Martin

GER
Erfurt3:19.7+0:48.3
3856
KÖNIG, Sebastian

GER
Bussard-Lifestyle3:20.9+0:49.6
3978
RAUSCHENBERG, Marcel

GER
Eisenach3:21.6+0:50.2
4028
FRANK, Max

GER
Lets Ride Gravity3:22.0+0:50.6
4115
BRÄUTIGAM-SEIFERT, Ronny

GER
JenBike Enduro Monkeys3:22.3+0:50.9
4251
KISTER, Maximilian

GER
Eisenach3:26.6+0:55.2
4372
PFEIFER, Marco

GER
Bussard-Lifestyle3:30.6+0:59.2
44110
WENDEROTH, Ronny

GER
Eisenach3:32.8+1:01.4
4586
RZEHAK, Robert

GER
Ilmenau4:21.8+1:50.5
4626
FABIG, Lukas

GER
Lets Ride Gravity4:28.8+1:57.5
Masters (über 30)
11
ALBAN, Sven

GER
Zweirad Henning Eisenach2:36.6---
218
DERER, Markus
 PARTISAN/ Radscheune2:39.7+0:03.1
390
SCHELLENBERG, Sven

GER
Bike Service Eisenach / DH Akut2:41.5+0:04.9
425
EYRING, Sebastian

GER
Fahrrad Eyring2:45.7+0:09.1
55
BAUMBACH, Dennis

GER
Fahrradhaus-Eyring F.O.B.2:46.6+0:10.0
6116
BRINKEL, Friedemann
 Eisenach2:49.5+0:12.8
732
GASSMANN, Armin

GER
08/ 152:51.6+0:14.9
891
SCHELLENBERG, Uwe

GER
Fahrradhaus-Eyring F.O.B.2:52.3+0:15.7
924
EWALD, Henry

GER
MSC Pößneck/ Team Bike Mike/ HE Racing2:54.1+0:17.5
106
BECK, Danny

GER
Rad Art Ilmenau2:54.9+0:18.3
1177
PUSTAL, Gunnar

GER
RSV Rederberch2:55.5+0:18.9
1298
SONNTAG, Karsten

GER
Eisenach2:56.1+0:19.4
1316
BURKHARD, Stefan

GER
Silvio ist ein Ladyboy e.V2:58.9+0:22.2
1496
SIEGMUND, Steve

GER
SGS Rating Team2:59.4+0:22.8
1540
HEINZE, Jan

GER
Endivien-Rostbratwurst-Racing-Team3:00.1+0:23.4
16112
ZIEGLER, Martin

GER
RWV Haselbach3:01.3+0:24.7
1769
ORTHEY, Dominik

GER
Zweirad Henning Eisenach3:03.1+0:26.5
1874
POHL, Bastian

GER
Neustadt3:04.0+0:27.4
1970
PEINELT, Rene

GER
Zweirad Henning Eisenach3:04.3+0:27.7
2049
JANSSEN, Jonas

GER
TSG Münsingen Radsport3:05.7+0:29.1
2145
HÖLZER, Sandro

GER
SV Isolator Neuhaus-Schierschnitz(Rad)3:06.0+0:29.4
2299
SONNTAG, Stephan

GER
RBW3:06.9+0:30.3
234
BARZ, Holger

GER
Waltershausen3:07.4+0:30.7
24100
STEIN, Christian

GER
Bike Service Eisenach3:09.5+0:32.8
2567
NIESNER, Malte

GER
DIMB Racing Team3:09.5+0:32.9
268
BELTZ, Silvio

GER
Ilmenauer Radsport Club e.V.3:11.3+0:34.6
2710
BEYER, Heiko

GER
Trail Snakes Erfurt3:13.8+0:37.2
2847
ILLNER, Bernhard

GER
Endivien Rostbratwurst Racing Team3:14.3+0:37.7
2957
KÖNIG, Sören

GER
Reurieth3:14.4+0:37.7
3035
GOLDBACH, Tom

GER
Mtb 08153:14.5+0:37.9
3131
FRIEDRICH, Maik

GER
Zweirad Henning Eisenach3:15.9+0:39.3
3261
LÖFFLER, Maik

GER
Ultra Wild Enduro3:17.4+0:40.7
3375
POSSNER, Daniel

GER
Bike Service Eisenach3:19.1+0:42.5
3455
KOLBE, Jan

GER
Fahrradhaus-Eyring F.O.B.3:19.9+0:43.3
3517
CONRAD, Tobias

GER
Trail Snakes Erfurt3:22.2+0:45.5
3692
SCHERKUS, Jan

GER
Radstation Erfurt3:24.4+0:47.7
3736
GRIMM, Oliver

GER
St. Kilian3:26.6+0:49.9
3871
PFAFF, Daniel

GER
Angelroda3:28.4+0:51.8
397
BEHRENDT, Torsten

GER
Trail Snakes Erfurt3:30.5+0:53.9
40108
WAGNER, Tobias

GER
Zweirad Henning Eisenach3:31.3+0:54.7
4197
SOBIERAJ, Steve

GER
Trailriders Burschl3:33.3+0:56.7
4294
SCHREMPF, Michael

GER
FETTICH! GEMACHT!3:33.6+0:57.0
4384
RUCH, Sven

GER
Trail Snakes Erfurt3:43.4+1:06.8
4414
BOSSE, Marcel

GER
Zweirad Henning Eisenach3:50.0+1:13.4
4542
HOFMANN, Alexander

GER
Zweirad Henning Eisenach3:53.4+1:16.8
Frauen
195
SEIFERT, Katja

GER
JenBike Enduro Monkeys3:07.4---
2109
WANK, Jennifer

GER
Ilmenauer Radsport Club e.V.3:30.3+0:22.9
3105
VAN HEESCH, Julia

GER
Zweirad Henning Eisenach3:32.3+0:24.9
450
KALLENBACH, anja

GER
fahrrad eyring3:52.4+0:44.9

Stage 3 Total

Jugend (14-17 Jahre)
182
ROHM, Alexander

GER
BergTal-MTB7:04.2---
223
ENDER, Lucas

GER
Fahrradhaus-Eyring F.O.B.7:10.2+0:05.9
352
KLAUCKE, Julian

GER
Enduro Racing Hildebrandshausen7:13.5+0:09.2
411
BOMMHARDT, Hannes

GER
08/ 15 Biker7:21.8+0:17.5
565
NAGEL, Anton

GER
Erfurt8:07.2+1:02.9
6114
JACOB, Johannes
 Gerstungen9:18.0+2:13.7
Männer (18-30 Jahre)
144
HOHMANN, Jonas

GER
Bike Service Eisenach5:29.7---
276
PRESCHER, Benjamin

GER
RSV Adler Arnstadt5:38.5+0:08.7
359
KÜHN, Oliver

GER
Zweirad Böttner / RSV Adler Arnstadt5:45.2+0:15.4
443
HOFMANN, Thomas

GER
KS-Racing5:45.2+0:15.5
589
SCHATZ, Manuel

GER
Tabarzer SV1887 e.V Abt. MTB5:45.3+0:15.6
6104
TRÜTZSCHLER, Karl

GER
Ilmenauer Radsport Club e.V.5:51.2+0:21.4
720
DÜRRENBERG, Christian

GER
RSV Adler Arnstadt5:55.3+0:25.6
830
FRICKE, Max

GER
RSV Rederberch5:55.7+0:25.9
9102
STÖBER, Felix

GER
Eisenach5:56.1+0:26.4
1039
HASENSTEIN, Sascha

GER
Gates Carbon Drive5:59.2+0:29.4
11115
BARTHOLOMÉ, Benjamin
 Berlin5:59.8+0:30.1
1258
KRELLMANN, Robin

GER
RSV Eisenach6:01.2+0:31.4
133
ANTON, Mario

GER
Passt Werbung6:02.2+0:32.4
1419
DÖHLER, Daniel

GER
SGS Racing Team6:06.3+0:36.6
1534
GLÄSER, Michael

GER
Eisenach6:11.7+0:42.0
1641
HEISE, Philipp

GER
LAST NATIONAL6:18.5+0:48.7
1738
HARTMANN, Patrick

GER
Sport-Werk.net6:18.7+0:49.0
1862
LORENZ, David

GER
DH Akut6:19.4+0:49.6
19113
TESCHNER, Alexander
 RSV 2002 Eisenach eV6:25.9+0:56.1
2087
SALAMANN, Lucas

GER
BTS-Racing6:27.9+0:58.2
2185
RUTZ, Max

GER
Radschupfe Oberloquitz6:29.6+0:59.9
2233
GIESSLER, Dominik

GER
Zweirad Henning Eisenach6:33.7+1:04.0
2364
MÜLLER, Maximilian

GER
Fucking-Blue-Monkeys6:35.0+1:05.2
24101
STENGEL, Benedikt

GER
Tobsensbikeworld Racing6:38.2+1:08.5
2537
HÄNSGEN, Felix

GER
JenBike Enduro Monkeys6:38.6+1:08.9
2660
KUMMER, Felix

GER
RSV ADLER ARNSTADT6:39.5+1:09.7
2748
ISECKE, Christoph

GER
Erfurt6:39.8+1:10.0
2888
SAMMLER, Christoph
 always Vollgas6:39.8+1:10.1
2953
KLAUER, Maximilian

GER
Gebesee6:40.5+1:10.7
309
BERLS, Sven
 Lets Ride Gravity6:44.3+1:14.6
3112
BOMMHARDT, Paul

GER
BikeAcademy - ROTWILD6:54.3+1:24.6
3254
KLOPF, Martin

GER
Erfurt7:06.1+1:36.3
3381
RINK, Andreas
 Remstädt7:07.5+1:37.7
3415
BRÄUTIGAM-SEIFERT, Ronny

GER
JenBike Enduro Monkeys7:20.0+1:50.2
35111
WITSCHER, Martin

GER
FETTICH! GEMACHT!7:21.5+1:51.8
3629
FRANKE, Stephan

GER
Gotha7:22.5+1:52.8
3768
NOLTE, Jonas
 SC Meißner Eschwege7:29.5+1:59.8
3856
KÖNIG, Sebastian

GER
Bussard-Lifestyle7:30.5+2:00.7
3928
FRANK, Max

GER
Lets Ride Gravity7:32.0+2:02.2
4078
RAUSCHENBERG, Marcel

GER
Eisenach7:34.7+2:04.9
4146
HÖRSELMANN, Erik

GER
Ruhla7:35.9+2:06.1
42110
WENDEROTH, Ronny

GER
Eisenach7:56.6+2:26.8
4386
RZEHAK, Robert

GER
Ilmenau9:38.4+4:08.7
4426
FABIG, Lukas

GER
Lets Ride Gravity9:45.9+4:16.2
4551
KISTER, Maximilian

GER
Eisenach10:30.2+5:00.4
4672
PFEIFER, Marco

GER
Bussard-Lifestyle13:31.7+8:02.0
Masters (über 30)
11
ALBAN, Sven

GER
Zweirad Henning Eisenach5:38.8---
218
DERER, Markus
 PARTISAN/ Radscheune5:56.3+0:17.5
390
SCHELLENBERG, Sven

GER
Bike Service Eisenach / DH Akut6:01.2+0:22.4
424
EWALD, Henry

GER
MSC Pößneck/ Team Bike Mike/ HE Racing6:09.6+0:30.8
55
BAUMBACH, Dennis

GER
Fahrradhaus-Eyring F.O.B.6:10.1+0:31.2
625
EYRING, Sebastian

GER
Fahrrad Eyring6:14.6+0:35.7
76
BECK, Danny

GER
Rad Art Ilmenau6:15.1+0:36.3
877
PUSTAL, Gunnar

GER
RSV Rederberch6:22.2+0:43.3
9116
BRINKEL, Friedemann
 Eisenach6:23.7+0:44.9
1032
GASSMANN, Armin

GER
08/ 156:25.8+0:47.0
1191
SCHELLENBERG, Uwe

GER
Fahrradhaus-Eyring F.O.B.6:31.4+0:52.5
1274
POHL, Bastian

GER
Neustadt6:35.2+0:56.4
1398
SONNTAG, Karsten

GER
Eisenach6:35.9+0:57.1
1496
SIEGMUND, Steve

GER
SGS Rating Team6:44.1+1:05.2
1540
HEINZE, Jan

GER
Endivien-Rostbratwurst-Racing-Team6:45.9+1:07.0
164
BARZ, Holger

GER
Waltershausen6:47.4+1:08.5
1767
NIESNER, Malte

GER
DIMB Racing Team6:47.8+1:08.9
18112
ZIEGLER, Martin

GER
RWV Haselbach6:48.5+1:09.7
1969
ORTHEY, Dominik

GER
Zweirad Henning Eisenach6:48.6+1:09.8
2016
BURKHARD, Stefan

GER
Silvio ist ein Ladyboy e.V6:49.4+1:10.6
2170
PEINELT, Rene

GER
Zweirad Henning Eisenach6:53.4+1:14.6
228
BELTZ, Silvio

GER
Ilmenauer Radsport Club e.V.6:58.1+1:19.2
2349
JANSSEN, Jonas

GER
TSG Münsingen Radsport6:58.3+1:19.4
2457
KÖNIG, Sören

GER
Reurieth7:00.6+1:21.7
2599
SONNTAG, Stephan

GER
RBW7:01.5+1:22.6
26100
STEIN, Christian

GER
Bike Service Eisenach7:03.3+1:24.5
2745
HÖLZER, Sandro

GER
SV Isolator Neuhaus-Schierschnitz(Rad)7:06.7+1:27.9
2861
LÖFFLER, Maik

GER
Ultra Wild Enduro7:14.5+1:35.7
2910
BEYER, Heiko

GER
Trail Snakes Erfurt7:18.7+1:39.8
3017
CONRAD, Tobias

GER
Trail Snakes Erfurt7:25.1+1:46.2
3155
KOLBE, Jan

GER
Fahrradhaus-Eyring F.O.B.7:25.3+1:46.4
3247
ILLNER, Bernhard

GER
Endivien Rostbratwurst Racing Team7:26.5+1:47.6
3375
POSSNER, Daniel

GER
Bike Service Eisenach7:33.2+1:54.4
3436
GRIMM, Oliver

GER
St. Kilian7:33.3+1:54.4
3592
SCHERKUS, Jan

GER
Radstation Erfurt7:33.4+1:54.5
3635
GOLDBACH, Tom

GER
Mtb 08157:44.0+2:05.2
377
BEHRENDT, Torsten

GER
Trail Snakes Erfurt7:45.5+2:06.7
3871
PFAFF, Daniel

GER
Angelroda7:46.3+2:07.4
3994
SCHREMPF, Michael

GER
FETTICH! GEMACHT!7:53.2+2:14.3
40108
WAGNER, Tobias

GER
Zweirad Henning Eisenach7:58.7+2:19.8
4197
SOBIERAJ, Steve

GER
Trailriders Burschl8:19.2+2:40.3
4214
BOSSE, Marcel

GER
Zweirad Henning Eisenach8:35.1+2:56.3
4342
HOFMANN, Alexander

GER
Zweirad Henning Eisenach8:58.7+3:19.9
4431
FRIEDRICH, Maik

GER
Zweirad Henning Eisenach9:04.9+3:26.0
4584
RUCH, Sven

GER
Trail Snakes Erfurt10:01.8+4:23.0
Frauen
195
SEIFERT, Katja

GER
JenBike Enduro Monkeys7:02.6---
2109
WANK, Jennifer

GER
Ilmenauer Radsport Club e.V.7:51.6+0:48.9
3105
VAN HEESCH, Julia

GER
Zweirad Henning Eisenach8:10.0+1:07.3
450
KALLENBACH, anja

GER
fahrrad eyring8:24.4+1:21.7

Stage 4

Jugend (14-17 Jahre)
152
KLAUCKE, Julian

GER
Enduro Racing Hildebrandshausen1:52.3---
223
ENDER, Lucas

GER
Fahrradhaus-Eyring F.O.B.2:07.0+0:14.6
311
BOMMHARDT, Hannes

GER
08/ 15 Biker2:16.3+0:23.9
465
NAGEL, Anton

GER
Erfurt2:32.7+0:40.3
582
ROHM, Alexander

GER
BergTal-MTB2:36.1+0:43.8
6114
JACOB, Johannes
 Gerstungen2:55.7+1:03.3
Männer (18-30 Jahre)
144
HOHMANN, Jonas

GER
Bike Service Eisenach1:23.6---
239
HASENSTEIN, Sascha

GER
Gates Carbon Drive1:29.6+0:05.9
389
SCHATZ, Manuel

GER
Tabarzer SV1887 e.V Abt. MTB1:30.2+0:06.6
4104
TRÜTZSCHLER, Karl

GER
Ilmenauer Radsport Club e.V.1:32.6+0:09.0
53
ANTON, Mario

GER
Passt Werbung1:34.6+0:10.9
6113
TESCHNER, Alexander
 RSV 2002 Eisenach eV1:34.8+0:11.1
758
KRELLMANN, Robin

GER
RSV Eisenach1:35.1+0:11.4
830
FRICKE, Max

GER
RSV Rederberch1:35.7+0:12.0
976
PRESCHER, Benjamin

GER
RSV Adler Arnstadt1:36.0+0:12.3
1043
HOFMANN, Thomas

GER
KS-Racing1:36.0+0:12.3
1159
KÜHN, Oliver

GER
Zweirad Böttner / RSV Adler Arnstadt1:36.6+0:12.9
1219
DÖHLER, Daniel

GER
SGS Racing Team1:38.7+0:15.0
13115
BARTHOLOMÉ, Benjamin
 Berlin1:39.7+0:16.0
1441
HEISE, Philipp

GER
LAST NATIONAL1:39.7+0:16.0
1520
DÜRRENBERG, Christian

GER
RSV Adler Arnstadt1:40.0+0:16.3
1634
GLÄSER, Michael

GER
Eisenach1:40.9+0:17.2
17102
STÖBER, Felix

GER
Eisenach1:41.1+0:17.4
1885
RUTZ, Max

GER
Radschupfe Oberloquitz1:42.4+0:18.7
1938
HARTMANN, Patrick

GER
Sport-Werk.net1:43.1+0:19.4
209
BERLS, Sven
 Lets Ride Gravity1:44.5+0:20.8
2133
GIESSLER, Dominik

GER
Zweirad Henning Eisenach1:46.5+0:22.8
2288
SAMMLER, Christoph
 always Vollgas1:47.4+0:23.7
2337
HÄNSGEN, Felix

GER
JenBike Enduro Monkeys1:48.2+0:24.5
2412
BOMMHARDT, Paul

GER
BikeAcademy - ROTWILD1:50.2+0:26.5
2564
MÜLLER, Maximilian

GER
Fucking-Blue-Monkeys1:51.0+0:27.3
2687
SALAMANN, Lucas

GER
BTS-Racing1:51.9+0:28.2
2762
LORENZ, David

GER
DH Akut1:55.4+0:31.7
2868
NOLTE, Jonas
 SC Meißner Eschwege1:55.8+0:32.1
2948
ISECKE, Christoph

GER
Erfurt1:57.0+0:33.3
30101
STENGEL, Benedikt

GER
Tobsensbikeworld Racing1:57.5+0:33.8
3115
BRÄUTIGAM-SEIFERT, Ronny

GER
JenBike Enduro Monkeys2:02.2+0:38.6
3229
FRANKE, Stephan

GER
Gotha2:02.4+0:38.7
3353
KLAUER, Maximilian

GER
Gebesee2:02.6+0:38.9
3481
RINK, Andreas
 Remstädt2:03.7+0:40.0
3560
KUMMER, Felix

GER
RSV ADLER ARNSTADT2:04.0+0:40.3
3678
RAUSCHENBERG, Marcel

GER
Eisenach2:06.6+0:42.9
3756
KÖNIG, Sebastian

GER
Bussard-Lifestyle2:06.8+0:43.1
3846
HÖRSELMANN, Erik

GER
Ruhla2:08.9+0:45.3
3951
KISTER, Maximilian

GER
Eisenach2:09.7+0:46.1
40110
WENDEROTH, Ronny

GER
Eisenach2:16.3+0:52.6
4154
KLOPF, Martin

GER
Erfurt2:27.9+1:04.3
4272
PFEIFER, Marco

GER
Bussard-Lifestyle2:28.9+1:05.2
43111
WITSCHER, Martin

GER
FETTICH! GEMACHT!2:29.1+1:05.4
4428
FRANK, Max

GER
Lets Ride Gravity2:33.6+1:09.9
4586
RZEHAK, Robert

GER
Ilmenau2:46.8+1:23.1
4626
FABIG, Lukas

GER
Lets Ride Gravity4:28.7+3:05.0
Masters (über 30)
11
ALBAN, Sven

GER
Zweirad Henning Eisenach1:27.7---
224
EWALD, Henry

GER
MSC Pößneck/ Team Bike Mike/ HE Racing1:32.8+0:05.0
318
DERER, Markus
 PARTISAN/ Radscheune1:36.5+0:08.7
4116
BRINKEL, Friedemann
 Eisenach1:37.8+0:10.1
590
SCHELLENBERG, Sven

GER
Bike Service Eisenach / DH Akut1:38.8+0:11.0
66
BECK, Danny

GER
Rad Art Ilmenau1:41.1+0:13.3
732
GASSMANN, Armin

GER
08/ 151:42.6+0:14.8
874
POHL, Bastian

GER
Neustadt1:43.6+0:15.8
925
EYRING, Sebastian

GER
Fahrrad Eyring1:43.7+0:15.9
104
BARZ, Holger

GER
Waltershausen1:45.8+0:18.0
115
BAUMBACH, Dennis

GER
Fahrradhaus-Eyring F.O.B.1:46.2+0:18.4
12100
STEIN, Christian

GER
Bike Service Eisenach1:46.3+0:18.5
1398
SONNTAG, Karsten

GER
Eisenach1:49.1+0:21.3
148
BELTZ, Silvio

GER
Ilmenauer Radsport Club e.V.1:50.3+0:22.5
1599
SONNTAG, Stephan

GER
RBW1:51.1+0:23.3
1696
SIEGMUND, Steve

GER
SGS Rating Team1:52.0+0:24.2
1761
LÖFFLER, Maik

GER
Ultra Wild Enduro1:52.7+0:24.9
1835
GOLDBACH, Tom

GER
Mtb 08151:54.5+0:26.8
1969
ORTHEY, Dominik

GER
Zweirad Henning Eisenach1:54.7+0:26.9
2091
SCHELLENBERG, Uwe

GER
Fahrradhaus-Eyring F.O.B.1:55.1+0:27.3
2140
HEINZE, Jan

GER
Endivien-Rostbratwurst-Racing-Team1:56.7+0:28.9
2245
HÖLZER, Sandro

GER
SV Isolator Neuhaus-Schierschnitz(Rad)1:58.0+0:30.2
2392
SCHERKUS, Jan

GER
Radstation Erfurt1:58.4+0:30.6
2467
NIESNER, Malte

GER
DIMB Racing Team1:58.8+0:31.0
257
BEHRENDT, Torsten

GER
Trail Snakes Erfurt2:01.7+0:34.0
2675
POSSNER, Daniel

GER
Bike Service Eisenach2:01.9+0:34.1
2757
KÖNIG, Sören

GER
Reurieth2:02.4+0:34.6
2849
JANSSEN, Jonas

GER
TSG Münsingen Radsport2:02.8+0:35.0
2917
CONRAD, Tobias

GER
Trail Snakes Erfurt2:03.1+0:35.3
3016
BURKHARD, Stefan

GER
Silvio ist ein Ladyboy e.V2:03.3+0:35.5
31112
ZIEGLER, Martin

GER
RWV Haselbach2:06.1+0:38.3
3210
BEYER, Heiko

GER
Trail Snakes Erfurt2:06.7+0:38.9
3377
PUSTAL, Gunnar

GER
RSV Rederberch2:07.0+0:39.2
3455
KOLBE, Jan

GER
Fahrradhaus-Eyring F.O.B.2:09.3+0:41.5
3547
ILLNER, Bernhard

GER
Endivien Rostbratwurst Racing Team2:10.8+0:43.0
3671
PFAFF, Daniel

GER
Angelroda2:11.2+0:43.4
3736
GRIMM, Oliver

GER
St. Kilian2:15.1+0:47.3
3870
PEINELT, Rene

GER
Zweirad Henning Eisenach2:18.1+0:50.3
3994
SCHREMPF, Michael

GER
FETTICH! GEMACHT!2:20.0+0:52.2
40108
WAGNER, Tobias

GER
Zweirad Henning Eisenach2:26.9+0:59.1
4131
FRIEDRICH, Maik

GER
Zweirad Henning Eisenach2:30.1+1:02.3
4297
SOBIERAJ, Steve

GER
Trailriders Burschl2:33.9+1:06.1
4384
RUCH, Sven

GER
Trail Snakes Erfurt2:35.3+1:07.5
4442
HOFMANN, Alexander

GER
Zweirad Henning Eisenach3:09.3+1:41.5
4514
BOSSE, Marcel

GER
Zweirad Henning Eisenach3:25.6+1:57.8
Frauen
195
SEIFERT, Katja

GER
JenBike Enduro Monkeys2:03.3---
2109
WANK, Jennifer

GER
Ilmenauer Radsport Club e.V.2:06.2+0:02.9
3105
VAN HEESCH, Julia

GER
Zweirad Henning Eisenach2:20.7+0:17.4
450
KALLENBACH, anja

GER
fahrrad eyring2:44.1+0:40.8

Stage 4 Total

Jugend (14-17 Jahre)
152
KLAUCKE, Julian

GER
Enduro Racing Hildebrandshausen9:05.8---
223
ENDER, Lucas

GER
Fahrradhaus-Eyring F.O.B.9:17.2+0:11.4
311
BOMMHARDT, Hannes

GER
08/ 15 Biker9:38.2+0:32.3
482
ROHM, Alexander

GER
BergTal-MTB9:40.4+0:34.6
565
NAGEL, Anton

GER
Erfurt10:39.9+1:34.1
6114
JACOB, Johannes
 Gerstungen12:13.8+3:07.9
Männer (18-30 Jahre)
144
HOHMANN, Jonas

GER
Bike Service Eisenach6:53.4---
276
PRESCHER, Benjamin

GER
RSV Adler Arnstadt7:14.5+0:21.1
389
SCHATZ, Manuel

GER
Tabarzer SV1887 e.V Abt. MTB7:15.6+0:22.2
443
HOFMANN, Thomas

GER
KS-Racing7:21.3+0:27.8
559
KÜHN, Oliver

GER
Zweirad Böttner / RSV Adler Arnstadt7:21.8+0:28.4
6104
TRÜTZSCHLER, Karl

GER
Ilmenauer Radsport Club e.V.7:23.9+0:30.4
739
HASENSTEIN, Sascha

GER
Gates Carbon Drive7:28.8+0:35.4
830
FRICKE, Max

GER
RSV Rederberch7:31.4+0:38.0
920
DÜRRENBERG, Christian

GER
RSV Adler Arnstadt7:35.3+0:41.9
1058
KRELLMANN, Robin

GER
RSV Eisenach7:36.3+0:42.9
113
ANTON, Mario

GER
Passt Werbung7:36.8+0:43.3
12102
STÖBER, Felix

GER
Eisenach7:37.3+0:43.9
13115
BARTHOLOMÉ, Benjamin
 Berlin7:39.6+0:46.1
1419
DÖHLER, Daniel

GER
SGS Racing Team7:45.1+0:51.6
1534
GLÄSER, Michael

GER
Eisenach7:52.7+0:59.2
1641
HEISE, Philipp

GER
LAST NATIONAL7:58.2+1:04.8
17113
TESCHNER, Alexander
 RSV 2002 Eisenach eV8:00.7+1:07.2
1838
HARTMANN, Patrick

GER
Sport-Werk.net8:01.9+1:08.4
1985
RUTZ, Max

GER
Radschupfe Oberloquitz8:12.1+1:18.6
2062
LORENZ, David

GER
DH Akut8:14.8+1:21.4
2187
SALAMANN, Lucas

GER
BTS-Racing8:19.9+1:26.5
2233
GIESSLER, Dominik

GER
Zweirad Henning Eisenach8:20.3+1:26.8
2364
MÜLLER, Maximilian

GER
Fucking-Blue-Monkeys8:26.0+1:32.5
2437
HÄNSGEN, Felix

GER
JenBike Enduro Monkeys8:26.9+1:33.5
2588
SAMMLER, Christoph
 always Vollgas8:27.2+1:33.8
269
BERLS, Sven
 Lets Ride Gravity8:28.8+1:35.4
27101
STENGEL, Benedikt

GER
Tobsensbikeworld Racing8:35.8+1:42.3
2848
ISECKE, Christoph

GER
Erfurt8:36.8+1:43.4
2953
KLAUER, Maximilian

GER
Gebesee8:43.2+1:49.7
3060
KUMMER, Felix

GER
RSV ADLER ARNSTADT8:43.5+1:50.1
3112
BOMMHARDT, Paul

GER
BikeAcademy - ROTWILD8:44.6+1:51.1
3281
RINK, Andreas
 Remstädt9:11.2+2:17.7
3315
BRÄUTIGAM-SEIFERT, Ronny

GER
JenBike Enduro Monkeys9:22.3+2:28.8
3429
FRANKE, Stephan

GER
Gotha9:24.9+2:31.5
3568
NOLTE, Jonas
 SC Meißner Eschwege9:25.4+2:32.0
3654
KLOPF, Martin

GER
Erfurt9:34.1+2:40.6
3756
KÖNIG, Sebastian

GER
Bussard-Lifestyle9:37.3+2:43.9
3878
RAUSCHENBERG, Marcel

GER
Eisenach9:41.3+2:47.9
3946
HÖRSELMANN, Erik

GER
Ruhla9:44.8+2:51.4
40111
WITSCHER, Martin

GER
FETTICH! GEMACHT!9:50.6+2:57.2
4128
FRANK, Max

GER
Lets Ride Gravity10:05.6+3:12.2
42110
WENDEROTH, Ronny

GER
Eisenach10:12.9+3:19.4
4386
RZEHAK, Robert

GER
Ilmenau12:25.3+5:31.8
4451
KISTER, Maximilian

GER
Eisenach12:39.9+5:46.5
4526
FABIG, Lukas

GER
Lets Ride Gravity14:14.7+7:21.2
4672
PFEIFER, Marco

GER
Bussard-Lifestyle16:00.7+9:07.2
Masters (über 30)
11
ALBAN, Sven

GER
Zweirad Henning Eisenach7:06.6---
218
DERER, Markus
 PARTISAN/ Radscheune7:32.9+0:26.2
390
SCHELLENBERG, Sven

GER
Bike Service Eisenach / DH Akut7:40.1+0:33.4
424
EWALD, Henry

GER
MSC Pößneck/ Team Bike Mike/ HE Racing7:42.4+0:35.8
56
BECK, Danny

GER
Rad Art Ilmenau7:56.3+0:49.7
65
BAUMBACH, Dennis

GER
Fahrradhaus-Eyring F.O.B.7:56.3+0:49.7
725
EYRING, Sebastian

GER
Fahrrad Eyring7:58.4+0:51.7
8116
BRINKEL, Friedemann
 Eisenach8:01.6+0:55.0
932
GASSMANN, Armin

GER
08/ 158:08.5+1:01.9
1074
POHL, Bastian

GER
Neustadt8:18.9+1:12.2
1198
SONNTAG, Karsten

GER
Eisenach8:25.0+1:18.4
1291
SCHELLENBERG, Uwe

GER
Fahrradhaus-Eyring F.O.B.8:26.5+1:19.8
1377
PUSTAL, Gunnar

GER
RSV Rederberch8:29.3+1:22.6
144
BARZ, Holger

GER
Waltershausen8:33.2+1:26.6
1596
SIEGMUND, Steve

GER
SGS Rating Team8:36.1+1:29.5
1640
HEINZE, Jan

GER
Endivien-Rostbratwurst-Racing-Team8:42.7+1:36.0
1769
ORTHEY, Dominik

GER
Zweirad Henning Eisenach8:43.3+1:36.7
1867
NIESNER, Malte

GER
DIMB Racing Team8:46.6+1:40.0
198
BELTZ, Silvio

GER
Ilmenauer Radsport Club e.V.8:48.4+1:41.7
20100
STEIN, Christian

GER
Bike Service Eisenach8:49.6+1:43.0
2199
SONNTAG, Stephan

GER
RBW8:52.7+1:46.0
2216
BURKHARD, Stefan

GER
Silvio ist ein Ladyboy e.V8:52.8+1:46.1
23112
ZIEGLER, Martin

GER
RWV Haselbach8:54.7+1:48.0
2449
JANSSEN, Jonas

GER
TSG Münsingen Radsport9:01.1+1:54.5
2557
KÖNIG, Sören

GER
Reurieth9:03.0+1:56.4
2645
HÖLZER, Sandro

GER
SV Isolator Neuhaus-Schierschnitz(Rad)9:04.7+1:58.1
2761
LÖFFLER, Maik

GER
Ultra Wild Enduro9:07.3+2:00.6
2870
PEINELT, Rene

GER
Zweirad Henning Eisenach9:11.6+2:04.9
2910
BEYER, Heiko

GER
Trail Snakes Erfurt9:25.4+2:18.8
3017
CONRAD, Tobias

GER
Trail Snakes Erfurt9:28.2+2:21.6
3192
SCHERKUS, Jan

GER
Radstation Erfurt9:31.8+2:25.2
3255
KOLBE, Jan

GER
Fahrradhaus-Eyring F.O.B.9:34.6+2:27.9
3375
POSSNER, Daniel

GER
Bike Service Eisenach9:35.2+2:28.5
3447
ILLNER, Bernhard

GER
Endivien Rostbratwurst Racing Team9:37.3+2:30.7
3535
GOLDBACH, Tom

GER
Mtb 08159:38.6+2:32.0
367
BEHRENDT, Torsten

GER
Trail Snakes Erfurt9:47.3+2:40.7
3736
GRIMM, Oliver

GER
St. Kilian9:48.4+2:41.8
3871
PFAFF, Daniel

GER
Angelroda9:57.5+2:50.8
3994
SCHREMPF, Michael

GER
FETTICH! GEMACHT!10:13.2+3:06.6
40108
WAGNER, Tobias

GER
Zweirad Henning Eisenach10:25.6+3:19.0
4197
SOBIERAJ, Steve

GER
Trailriders Burschl10:53.1+3:46.5
4231
FRIEDRICH, Maik

GER
Zweirad Henning Eisenach11:35.0+4:28.4
4314
BOSSE, Marcel

GER
Zweirad Henning Eisenach12:00.8+4:54.1
4442
HOFMANN, Alexander

GER
Zweirad Henning Eisenach12:08.1+5:01.5
4584
RUCH, Sven

GER
Trail Snakes Erfurt12:37.2+5:30.5
Frauen
195
SEIFERT, Katja

GER
JenBike Enduro Monkeys9:05.9---
2109
WANK, Jennifer

GER
Ilmenauer Radsport Club e.V.9:57.8+0:51.8
3105
VAN HEESCH, Julia

GER
Zweirad Henning Eisenach10:30.8+1:24.8
450
KALLENBACH, anja

GER
fahrrad eyring11:08.6+2:02.6

Stage 5

Jugend (14-17 Jahre)
123
ENDER, Lucas

GER
Fahrradhaus-Eyring F.O.B.2:50.2---
252
KLAUCKE, Julian

GER
Enduro Racing Hildebrandshausen3:01.7+0:11.4
311
BOMMHARDT, Hannes

GER
08/ 15 Biker3:02.6+0:12.3
465
NAGEL, Anton

GER
Erfurt3:09.5+0:19.2
582
ROHM, Alexander

GER
BergTal-MTB4:13.4+1:23.1
6114
JACOB, Johannes
 Gerstungen4:24.3+1:34.0
Männer (18-30 Jahre)
189
SCHATZ, Manuel

GER
Tabarzer SV1887 e.V Abt. MTB2:13.9---
276
PRESCHER, Benjamin

GER
RSV Adler Arnstadt2:14.3+0:00.3
343
HOFMANN, Thomas

GER
KS-Racing2:15.7+0:01.7
4113
TESCHNER, Alexander
 RSV 2002 Eisenach eV2:17.8+0:03.8
5115
BARTHOLOMÉ, Benjamin
 Berlin2:18.2+0:04.2
6102
STÖBER, Felix

GER
Eisenach2:19.9+0:05.9
73
ANTON, Mario

GER
Passt Werbung2:20.0+0:06.1
8104
TRÜTZSCHLER, Karl

GER
Ilmenauer Radsport Club e.V.2:20.1+0:06.1
920
DÜRRENBERG, Christian

GER
RSV Adler Arnstadt2:20.7+0:06.8
1044
HOHMANN, Jonas

GER
Bike Service Eisenach2:21.8+0:07.9
1130
FRICKE, Max

GER
RSV Rederberch2:22.7+0:08.7
1239
HASENSTEIN, Sascha

GER
Gates Carbon Drive2:28.1+0:14.1
1319
DÖHLER, Daniel

GER
SGS Racing Team2:29.2+0:15.3
1458
KRELLMANN, Robin

GER
RSV Eisenach2:29.9+0:15.9
1538
HARTMANN, Patrick

GER
Sport-Werk.net2:31.0+0:17.0
1634
GLÄSER, Michael

GER
Eisenach2:31.7+0:17.7
1712
BOMMHARDT, Paul

GER
BikeAcademy - ROTWILD2:32.9+0:18.9
1841
HEISE, Philipp

GER
LAST NATIONAL2:33.3+0:19.3
19101
STENGEL, Benedikt

GER
Tobsensbikeworld Racing2:35.4+0:21.4
2033
GIESSLER, Dominik

GER
Zweirad Henning Eisenach2:37.1+0:23.1
2159
KÜHN, Oliver

GER
Zweirad Böttner / RSV Adler Arnstadt2:37.1+0:23.2
2287
SALAMANN, Lucas

GER
BTS-Racing2:37.8+0:23.9
2385
RUTZ, Max

GER
Radschupfe Oberloquitz2:39.1+0:25.1
2488
SAMMLER, Christoph
 always Vollgas2:39.3+0:25.3
2564
MÜLLER, Maximilian

GER
Fucking-Blue-Monkeys2:42.4+0:28.4
269
BERLS, Sven
 Lets Ride Gravity2:44.4+0:30.4
2762
LORENZ, David

GER
DH Akut2:44.5+0:30.5
2848
ISECKE, Christoph

GER
Erfurt2:44.8+0:30.8
2953
KLAUER, Maximilian

GER
Gebesee2:46.0+0:32.0
3060
KUMMER, Felix

GER
RSV ADLER ARNSTADT2:46.3+0:32.3
3137
HÄNSGEN, Felix

GER
JenBike Enduro Monkeys2:55.6+0:41.7
3281
RINK, Andreas
 Remstädt3:01.9+0:47.9
3315
BRÄUTIGAM-SEIFERT, Ronny

GER
JenBike Enduro Monkeys3:04.7+0:50.8
3468
NOLTE, Jonas
 SC Meißner Eschwege3:09.5+0:55.5
3546
HÖRSELMANN, Erik

GER
Ruhla3:09.9+0:55.9
3628
FRANK, Max

GER
Lets Ride Gravity3:10.2+0:56.2
3756
KÖNIG, Sebastian

GER
Bussard-Lifestyle3:11.1+0:57.2
3854
KLOPF, Martin

GER
Erfurt3:12.8+0:58.8
3929
FRANKE, Stephan

GER
Gotha3:15.0+1:01.0
40111
WITSCHER, Martin

GER
FETTICH! GEMACHT!3:16.2+1:02.2
4151
KISTER, Maximilian

GER
Eisenach3:17.3+1:03.4
4278
RAUSCHENBERG, Marcel

GER
Eisenach3:23.7+1:09.8
4372
PFEIFER, Marco

GER
Bussard-Lifestyle3:25.6+1:11.6
44110
WENDEROTH, Ronny

GER
Eisenach3:29.1+1:15.1
4526
FABIG, Lukas

GER
Lets Ride Gravity4:56.5+2:42.6
4686
RZEHAK, Robert

GER
Ilmenau5:32.0+3:18.1
Masters (über 30)
118
DERER, Markus
 PARTISAN/ Radscheune2:25.2---
21
ALBAN, Sven

GER
Zweirad Henning Eisenach2:27.3+0:02.0
35
BAUMBACH, Dennis

GER
Fahrradhaus-Eyring F.O.B.2:28.6+0:03.3
425
EYRING, Sebastian

GER
Fahrrad Eyring2:29.1+0:03.8
524
EWALD, Henry

GER
MSC Pößneck/ Team Bike Mike/ HE Racing2:30.1+0:04.8
690
SCHELLENBERG, Sven

GER
Bike Service Eisenach / DH Akut2:32.0+0:06.7
732
GASSMANN, Armin

GER
08/ 152:33.5+0:08.2
86
BECK, Danny

GER
Rad Art Ilmenau2:34.1+0:08.8
977
PUSTAL, Gunnar

GER
RSV Rederberch2:36.2+0:10.9
1074
POHL, Bastian

GER
Neustadt2:40.2+0:14.9
1191
SCHELLENBERG, Uwe

GER
Fahrradhaus-Eyring F.O.B.2:43.2+0:17.9
12116
BRINKEL, Friedemann
 Eisenach2:43.6+0:18.3
1340
HEINZE, Jan

GER
Endivien-Rostbratwurst-Racing-Team2:44.4+0:19.1
1496
SIEGMUND, Steve

GER
SGS Rating Team2:45.9+0:20.6
15100
STEIN, Christian

GER
Bike Service Eisenach2:47.1+0:21.8
16112
ZIEGLER, Martin

GER
RWV Haselbach2:47.5+0:22.2
1716
BURKHARD, Stefan

GER
Silvio ist ein Ladyboy e.V2:47.6+0:22.3
1861
LÖFFLER, Maik

GER
Ultra Wild Enduro2:50.2+0:24.9
1957
KÖNIG, Sören

GER
Reurieth2:52.2+0:26.9
2049
JANSSEN, Jonas

GER
TSG Münsingen Radsport2:52.4+0:27.1
2199
SONNTAG, Stephan

GER
RBW2:53.5+0:28.2
2235
GOLDBACH, Tom

GER
Mtb 08152:53.7+0:28.4
238
BELTZ, Silvio

GER
Ilmenauer Radsport Club e.V.2:54.6+0:29.3
2469
ORTHEY, Dominik

GER
Zweirad Henning Eisenach2:56.8+0:31.5
2598
SONNTAG, Karsten

GER
Eisenach2:57.1+0:31.8
2667
NIESNER, Malte

GER
DIMB Racing Team2:59.9+0:34.6
2770
PEINELT, Rene

GER
Zweirad Henning Eisenach3:00.9+0:35.6
2845
HÖLZER, Sandro

GER
SV Isolator Neuhaus-Schierschnitz(Rad)3:04.8+0:39.5
297
BEHRENDT, Torsten

GER
Trail Snakes Erfurt3:09.8+0:44.5
3055
KOLBE, Jan

GER
Fahrradhaus-Eyring F.O.B.3:13.2+0:47.9
3147
ILLNER, Bernhard

GER
Endivien Rostbratwurst Racing Team3:18.7+0:53.4
3217
CONRAD, Tobias

GER
Trail Snakes Erfurt3:20.7+0:55.4
3336
GRIMM, Oliver

GER
St. Kilian3:25.2+0:59.9
3410
BEYER, Heiko

GER
Trail Snakes Erfurt3:26.6+1:01.3
3571
PFAFF, Daniel

GER
Angelroda3:27.1+1:01.8
3692
SCHERKUS, Jan

GER
Radstation Erfurt3:28.7+1:03.4
3794
SCHREMPF, Michael

GER
FETTICH! GEMACHT!3:30.1+1:04.8
3875
POSSNER, Daniel

GER
Bike Service Eisenach3:34.7+1:09.4
3984
RUCH, Sven

GER
Trail Snakes Erfurt3:39.4+1:14.1
40108
WAGNER, Tobias

GER
Zweirad Henning Eisenach3:39.5+1:14.2
4197
SOBIERAJ, Steve

GER
Trailriders Burschl3:44.7+1:19.4
4214
BOSSE, Marcel

GER
Zweirad Henning Eisenach4:26.1+2:00.8
4342
HOFMANN, Alexander

GER
Zweirad Henning Eisenach4:56.9+2:31.6
444
BARZ, Holger

GER
Waltershausen25:52.0+23:26.7
Frauen
195
SEIFERT, Katja

GER
JenBike Enduro Monkeys3:12.5---
2109
WANK, Jennifer

GER
Ilmenauer Radsport Club e.V.3:16.8+0:04.2
350
KALLENBACH, anja

GER
fahrrad eyring3:17.4+0:04.8
4105
VAN HEESCH, Julia

GER
Zweirad Henning Eisenach3:31.2+0:18.6