SPORTident TimingLG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.

100MeilenBerlin – Berlin Wall Race 100 Miles

Berlin 12.08.2017-13.08.2017

100MeilenBerlin – Berlin Wall Race 100 Miles

Berlin 12.08.2017-13.08.2017


Overview
Organizer: LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.
Competitors Total: 424
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2017-08-29 20:01
 

Results 100MeilenBerlin – Berlin Wall Race 100 Miles

100MeilenBerlin 161.70 km
CategoryTotal
   
PosNo.Name ClubTimemin/kmBehind

1. Stage: VP1 - Wilhelmsruh (6.94 km)

Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre)
1321
KNAPP, Matthias

GER
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein37:005:19---
2267
CIOCCHETTI, Massimo

GER
(ohne)37:045:20+0:04
3118
KORNALEWSKI, Markus

GER
Fristads Kansas Running Team37:225:23+0:22
483
GLASER, Dominik

GER
(ohne)39:115:38+2:11
5224
DONATH, Lars

GER
ASFM Göttingen41:496:01+4:49
6301
BRUNEß, Christian

GER
(ohne)42:006:03+5:00
7246
GOLL, Kai

GER
(ohne)42:096:04+5:09
841
GRIESGRABER, Thomas

GER
(ohne)43:136:13+6:13
946
ZÖLLNER, Marcel

GER
Lt Bittermark Dortmund43:146:13+6:14
10238
KASUKAWA, Ryo

JPN
Japanese International School43:566:19+6:56
11284
KALAß, Magnus

GER
Berliner Sport Club44:526:27+7:52
12264
ÜBENSEE, Christoph

GER
Team Bergziege45:536:36+8:53
13220
NINNEMANN, Maurice

GER
DUV48:487:01+11:48
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)
1333
BRADE, Benjamin

GER
LG Nord Berlin Ultrateam31:514:35---
2287
KOPPENHEFFER, Matt

USA
SCB-Berlin33:234:48+1:32
3160
MELBOURNE, John

GBR
Tadworth Slackers34:495:01+2:58
4353
MAMIYA, Hideyuki

JPN
heavy-metal-iron-runner37:245:23+5:33
5286
KLIMPEL, Oliver

GER
Multisport LOS38:465:35+6:55
636
DUFFY, Stuart

GER
(ohne)38:525:36+7:01
7235
SIMONYI, Balázs

HUN
ULTRA film39:165:39+7:25
8142
RICHTER, Björn

GER
LG Neumünster41:546:02+10:03
9307
GONSCHOREK, Sebastian

GER
Team Meldeläufer41:576:02+10:06
10110
EVANS, Daniel

GBR
None42:026:03+10:11
11370
TSAI, Hsinghan

GER
(ohne)42:136:04+10:22
12185
BUNGE, Rene

GER
Refugees Welcome42:216:06+10:30
12342
MORSTABILINI, Francesco Luigi

ITA
Soresina Running Club42:216:06+10:30
14154
URBANIAK, Andreas

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.42:316:07+10:40
15278
HEURICH, Lars

GER
(ohne)43:036:12+11:12
1666
JUE, Adrian

GER
(ohne)47:316:50+15:40
17202
LEIßNER, Michael

GER
laufSinn Laufteam48:477:01+16:56
1818
GÄBLER, Andreas

GER
LC Auensee Leipzig49:067:04+17:15
19166
SCHULTE, Thorsten

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei49:107:05+17:19
20222
BÖLKE, Carsten

GER
LG Ultralauf49:247:07+17:33
21221
LAUTERBACH, Alexander

GER
LG Ultralauf49:297:07+17:38
2270
HUSSEL, Patrick

GER
LLG Springe50:097:13+18:18
23361
SCHMIDT-SOLTAU, Peer

GER
100 MC58:178:23+26:26
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)
1181
KORNTNER, Dietmar

AUT
SK VÖEST/Team Erdinger Alkohol33:224:48---
23
JÄNICKE, Marc Cornelius

GER
(ohne)33:244:48+0:02
338
DEHLING, Sascha

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.35:065:03+1:44
4237
NÄHLER, Jens

GER
PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel35:125:04+1:50
52
HÖSL, Patrick

GER
LG Ultralauf37:085:21+3:46
6350
BROSH, Shalev

ISR
Magic Runners37:225:23+4:00
7158
GULLERSTRÖM, Patrik

SWE
Sollentuna37:555:27+4:33
8349
LAM, Otto

USA
Trail WhippAss38:075:29+4:45
942
MEYER, Stefan

GER
(ohne)38:395:34+5:17
10200
MARSCHALLEK, Stephan

GER
TV Fürstenwalde38:465:35+5:24
11379
SAROSI, Gyula

HUN
EMU39:155:39+5:53
12381
PLÍVA, Aleš

GER
Sri Chinmoy Oneness-Home Peace Run40:285:49+7:06
1312
SOMPLATZKI, André

GER
SportTREND Ultralaufteam Braun40:455:52+7:23
14113
FIELDEN, Jon

GBR
Hastings Runners41:225:57+8:00
15374
STEINEBACH, Andre`

GER
Endorphinjunkies Dortmund41:516:01+8:29
16294
HARDES, Christoph

GER
(ohne)42:116:04+8:49
17377
RUMM, Harald

GER
LG Ultralauf43:156:13+9:53
1854
RASMUSSEN, Jens

GER
(ohne)45:136:30+11:51
19150
KETTELER, Thomas

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei45:216:32+11:59
20311
BEHNKE, Oliver

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.46:236:41+13:01
21120
HERTZSCH, Nico

GER
(ohne)47:056:47+13:43
2258
TIMMER, Jörg

GER
RTR - Die Pinnwandanwärter47:176:48+13:55
2281
ZSCHUNKE, Ansgar

GER
RTR Rekener Tower Run47:176:48+13:55
24356
MARUYAMA, Tomoyuki

JPN
Mara-Ken48:236:58+15:01
2592
SPINTLER, Rene

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei49:217:06+15:59
26245
MÄDER, Gawan

GER
(ohne)49:597:12+16:37
27219
LÖHR, Alexander

GER
-die herren gärtnern-51:277:24+18:05
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)
1309
MORSTABILINI, LUCA

ITA
Soresina Running Club33:244:48---
298
MARTINEZ GUERRA, Juan Carlos

ESP
ULT34:324:58+1:08
3355
SATO, Hiroshi

GER
(ohne)35:105:04+1:46
4299
RICHTER, Torsten

GER
VFL Brandenburg36:125:12+2:48
5347
COSTI, Fabio

ITA
Bergamo Stars Atletica36:295:15+3:05
6194
GRIEGER, Matthias

GER
Legion of Pain36:545:19+3:30
7102
SPERLICH, Jens

GER
Fristads Kansas Running Team37:235:23+3:59
81
FLOCK, Peter

GER
Lauffeuer Fröttstädt37:285:23+4:04
97
GIESE, Kay

GER
100 MC Post SV Buxtehude38:105:29+4:46
10265
ØSTERGAARD, Bjarne

DEN
thonimara.dk38:545:36+5:30
11146
NIENDORF, Heiko

GER
Laufen gegen Leiden e.V.39:195:39+5:55
12223
BOSCH, Jörg

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei39:265:40+6:02
1379
CHRETIEN, Frederic

GER
(ohne)40:315:50+7:07
14239
CADET, Philippe-Henry

CAN
40:395:51+7:15
15138
SPILKER, Oli

GER
(ohne)41:055:55+7:41
16359
VARDI, Ofir

GER
(ohne)41:105:55+7:46
17149
WÜRBS, Kai

GER
(ohne)41:496:01+8:25
17192
KUMMER, Thomas

GER
Hoywoy-Renntiere41:496:01+8:25
19228
FLICK, Markus

GER
SF Ennepetal41:556:02+8:31
20188
MONTESI, Paolo

ITA
Rimini Marathon41:586:02+8:34
21205
ZACH, Jürgen

GER
Amult Lauftreff42:006:03+8:36
2253
KÜNSTNER, Jörn

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.42:016:03+8:37
23193
BANDOWSKI, Dirk

GER
LG Kaufungen42:116:04+8:47
24290
FANSLAU, Thomas

GER
(ohne)42:126:04+8:48
2537
PRZEWLOKA, Michael

GER
Cats&Grizzlies42:156:05+8:51
26176
ACCARINO, Francesco

ITA
Roma42:196:05+8:55
2791
EIGENBRODT, Arne

GER
Nelson Runners42:226:06+8:58
28263
GESKE, Lutz

GER
TEA Barnstorf42:236:06+8:59
29168
SEEBODE, Jan

GER
RIOT ROAD RUNNERS Schaumburg42:256:06+9:01
30139
SCHLOTTAG, Jens

GER
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt42:266:06+9:02
3167
MICHAELIS, Olli

GER
Meddys LWT Koblenz + TEA42:336:07+9:09
32306
OKADA, Takashi

JPN
Ginza Sanshu-ya42:396:08+9:15
3377
KIRCHNER, Bert

GER
TriCity Darmstadt42:446:09+9:20
3495
LANGE, André

GER
www.chiemsee-ultramarathon.de43:076:12+9:43
3482
GUGGENBICHLER, Michael

GER
TSV Bad Endorf43:076:12+9:43
34121
DIEPLINGER, Günter

AUT
CLR Sauwald Coffain69943:076:12+9:43
3725
HINDBERG, Morten

GER
(ohne)43:146:13+9:50
38303
BECKMANN, Michael

GER
LG Nord Berlin Ultrateam43:576:19+10:33
39318
IBRON, Alexander

GER
Birkesdorfer TV44:366:25+11:12
40134
SCHÜRMANN, Rolf-Bernd

GER
WAT LÄUFT der geile Laufladen44:476:27+11:23
41184
DENNIS, Ron

GBR
VfB Salzkotten44:586:28+11:34
42372
TANAKA, Kengo

GER
(ohne)45:286:33+12:04
4387
TEKHAUS, Jens

GER
(ohne)45:386:34+12:14
44201
ANGENENDT, Martin

GER
(ohne)46:006:37+12:36
4578
HAUSDORF, Mike

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.46:306:42+13:06
4665
JUNG, Olaf

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.46:336:42+13:09
47281
KALUZA, Hans

GER
(ohne)46:586:46+13:34
48148
LOSSAU, Oliver

GER
ElbeLübeckKanalUltra47:066:47+13:42
49173
ZIPPLIES, Günter

GER
Soest47:346:51+14:10
50130
KRÖGER, Oliver

GER
(ohne)47:366:51+14:12
51114
KRAUSS, Axel

GER
Podofactum München47:446:52+14:20
5272
ANGENVOORT, Christoph

GER
Laufteam Wolfhagen47:516:53+14:27
53260
KRUMM, Falk

GER
Ehrenfriedersdorf48:367:00+15:12
5475
LEHMANN, Andreas

GER
Bornimer SC49:127:05+15:48
5599
HAASE, Falko

GER
100 Marathon Club49:177:06+15:53
5639
ARNDT, Alexander

GER
Hüttenberger Land Läufer/TEA49:327:08+16:08
57241
BAUER, Lutz

GER
SC Neukirchen49:347:08+16:10
58147
LANDWEHR, Matthias

GER
LG Mauerweg / LC Solbad Ravens49:387:09+16:14
59156
ROß, Patrick

GER
LG Mauerweg e. V.50:077:13+16:43
6056
REICH, Hanan

ISR
haverim shel snior50:417:18+17:17
61111
WINKLER, Ingolf

GER
www.kilometersammler.de50:497:19+17:25
62115
RIEGEL, Christian

GER
(ohne)56:058:04+22:41
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)
1100
STRYKOWSKI, Jaroslaw

POL
Druzyna Szpiku33:264:49---
2308
TRIBIUS, Thomas

GER
(ohne)34:374:59+1:11
3157
EITNER, Michael

GER
TV 1893 Burgholzhausen36:125:12+2:46
463
EDELMANN, Roland

GER
(ohne)36:555:19+3:29
5251
RIEBESELL, Hermann

GER
Team Haspa37:175:22+3:51
6131
ROUCKA, Armin

GER
Team Klinikum Nürnberg37:215:22+3:55
7302
DESTEFFANI, Jörg

SUI
(ohne)37:345:24+4:08
8186
VOGEL, Maik

GER
FH Runners Berlin38:385:34+5:12
9132
BESZON, Reinhard

GER
VfL Eintracht Hannover38:445:34+5:18
1020
MALCOWSKI, Peter

GER
run2gether.com39:305:41+6:04
11244
LORENZEN, Henning

DEN
Tidtagning - find os på facebo40:005:45+6:34
12331
MANTEL, Klaus

GER
Schauläufer40:435:52+7:17
13253
LANG, Adi

GER
LG-Marathon-Vohburg41:095:55+7:43
14248
KLOSS, Henrik

GER
LAV Hallensia41:506:01+8:24
15352
IKUTA, Dairo

JPN
Stone Kids41:526:01+8:26
16338
BAYER, Uwe

GER
Friedrichsruher Waldläufer42:106:04+8:44
1752
GRAF, Robert

GER
SV Kasing42:156:05+8:49
18243
FIETKAU, Mark

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.42:436:09+9:17
1957
FRANIJEUR, Henrik

DEN
Klub100Marathon***Denmark43:106:13+9:44
20233
CONNOLLY, Gary

GBR
100 Marathon Club Ireland43:376:17+10:11
21291
SANDROCK, Arno

GER
(ohne)43:596:20+10:33
2261
REUTER, Jürgen

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin44:066:21+10:40
23104
KOHLMETZ, Maik

GER
:anlauf siegen44:206:23+10:54
24163
HACKENTHAL, Matthias

GER
(ohne)44:466:27+11:20
25274
GIERSBERG, Andreas

GER
PV Triathlon Witten44:476:27+11:21
2610
GEIER, Jürgen

GER
(ohne)45:026:29+11:36
2750
JÜRGENS, Wolfgang

GER
Wildeshauser Lauftreff45:076:30+11:41
2886
KONKEL, Frank

GER
(ohne)45:306:33+12:04
29380
PERTTILÄ, Petri

GER
(ohne)45:346:33+12:08
30326
TALPA, Matthias

GER
laufSinn Ulm45:466:35+12:20
3117
BÜLOW, Karsten

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.46:246:41+12:58
3274
BÖE, Hauke

GER
Bis einer heult46:596:46+13:33
33214
PORSTNER, Thomas

GER
LG Ultralauf47:106:47+13:44
3494
NENTWIG, Axel

GER
Nahelauf-Therapie47:276:50+14:01
34196
TONKENS, Jan

NED
Loopgroep Biddinghuizen47:276:50+14:01
36143
BECKER, Thomas

GER
1. FC Union Berlin48:116:56+14:45
37177
KRUSE, Jens

GER
LG Ultralauf48:196:57+14:53
3873
BLUMENROTH, Michael

GER
LG Mauerweg, Spiridon Frankfur48:296:59+15:03
39183
PETRY, Michael

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei48:427:01+15:16
40145
MÜLLER, Frank

GER
(ohne)48:517:02+15:25
41170
KELBEL, Joe

GER
marathon4you.de49:137:05+15:47
42382
IRRGANG, Michael

GER
LG Ultralauf49:247:07+15:58
4324
HAMACHER, Thomas

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.49:387:09+16:12
44174
URBANIAK, Hans

GER
Endorphinjunkies.de Dortmund50:357:17+17:09
4519
LÜTGERT, Heiner

GER
TSVE 1890 Bielefeld50:557:20+17:29
46204
SCHMIDT, Stefan

GER
TSV Dieringhausen50:577:20+17:31
47187
PACHURA, Frank

GER
Laufen-in-Dortmund.de51:597:29+18:33
486
PFLÜGLER, Christian

GER
6h-Lauf-Münster53:357:43+20:09
4944
BALSEN, Bernd

GER
(ohne)1:02:068:56+28:40
Senioren M55 (55-59 Jahre)
1362
LANTINK, Jan-Albert

NED
MPM-Hengelo31:014:28---
290
HEIGL, Steffen

GER
SpVgg Neundorf / Thermalbad Wi40:295:49+9:28
3297
KRAUSS, Roland

GER
LG Ultralauf / 100 Marathon Cl40:345:50+9:33
4209
UHRICH, Ingmar

GER
Lauf Team Unna42:236:06+11:22
5268
LEVERMANN, Jörg

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.42:306:07+11:29
6128
ROSENAU, Dietmar

GER
LG Ultralauf43:586:20+12:57
714
BOCIOC, Ovidiu

GER
(ohne)44:196:23+13:18
8367
KOBAYASHI, Takeharu

GER
(ohne)44:366:25+13:35
9250
KRAYER, Bernd

GER
TuS Breitscheid45:296:33+14:28
10328
MEIER, Rüdiger

GER
(ohne)47:016:46+16:00
11316
ENGLERTH, Juergen

USA
Trail WhippAss47:366:51+16:35
12351
PEDERSEN, Ove

DEN
Hong lobeklub47:556:54+16:54
13171
HOFFMANN, Christoph

GER
DUV48:256:58+17:24
14127
NIEMANN, Detlev

GER
BTC Herne48:427:01+17:41
15206
STEINICKE, Thomas

GER
LG Mauerweg/SGW 05 Berlin48:437:01+17:42
16282
WIBBERG, Henry

GBR
VfB Salzkotten48:487:01+17:47
17103
TSCHERNATSCH, André

GER
(ohne)48:497:02+17:48
18172
ZEHRING, Uwe

GER
DUV Oschersleben49:127:05+18:11
1968
HERMSDORF, Ralph

GER
LC Auensee Leipzig49:167:05+18:15
20215
KÜNKEL, Norbert

GER
LG Ultralauf49:247:07+18:23
21271
STEINER, Daniel

GER
marathon4you.de49:487:10+18:47
22315
FENDER, Norbert

GER
100marathon42.de50:057:12+19:04
2351
HILBERT, Michael

GER
Waldläufer Grünheide50:207:15+19:19
24126
NOA, Frank

GER
Rennsteiglaufverein50:247:15+19:23
2515
BEBERNIK, Edmund

GER
LT Waldschleicher Lohne51:417:26+20:40
2634
LIETZ, Ralf

GER
Wildeshauser Lauftreff51:587:29+20:57
27117
KUHNLEIN, Franz Josef

GER
SCC Chaos-Gang52:087:30+21:07
2822
HEYER, Hermann

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin, 100MC53:477:44+22:46
Senioren M60 (60-64 Jahre)
1320
VETTERMANN, Matthias

GER
LG Muli34:064:54---
2296
JONES, Garfield

GBR
Islwyn Running Club, Wales43:086:12+9:02
3229
BURY, Norbert

GER
Post-SV Tübingen43:166:14+9:10
4293
GASS, Wolfgang

GER
(ohne)47:306:50+13:24
5283
LAIG, Uwe

GER
TV Hohne48:136:56+14:07
6317
POLAKOVS, Horst

GER
LT Ende Herdecke49:097:04+15:03
7270
MEINOLF, Wolfgang

GER
RSV Hallertau e.V.49:497:10+15:43
8162
DREXLER, Hans

GER
Lahmsoggen Nation55:317:59+21:25
Senioren M65 (65-69 Jahre)
1216
GERSDORF, Lutz

GER
(ohne)45:556:36---
2304
STORZ, Erich Johann

GER
SC Steinberg49:037:04+3:08
3136
SCHMIDT, Günter

GER
100 Marathon Club49:547:11+3:59
4269
LEHMANN, Jürgen

GER
SCU Emlichheim50:507:19+4:55
Senioren M70 (70-74 Jahre)
1225
ZIETLOW, Hans-Uwe

GER
LG Ultralauf49:257:07---
2108
MIEß, Bernd

GER
Rennsteiglaufverein51:327:25+2:07
Senioren M75 (75 und älter)
Männer (20-29 Jahre)
188
KERLIKOWSKY, Felix

GER
TiHo Hannover38:515:35---
2295
LAVILLE, Hervé

SUI
(ohne)51:067:21+12:15
10Plus-Staffel / 10plus relay
11019
TEAM, T10V

GER
Dank 1989 ein Team30:374:24---
21011
TEAM, T10V

GER
Team Axel Springer30:404:25+0:03
31025
TEAM, T10V

GER
Flitz-Piepen.de32:284:40+1:51
41017
TEAM, T10V

AUS
AR Collective33:534:52+3:16
51005
TEAM, T10V

FRA
Relais de France 1033:544:53+3:17
61010
TEAM, T10V

GER
Die Köthener Lauftruppe34:475:00+4:10
71024
TEAM, T10V

GER
Laufklub Berlin37:045:20+6:27
81013
TEAM, T10V

GER
Die Unverwüstlichen37:415:25+7:04
91006
TEAM, T10V

GER
Gurkenpower37:505:27+7:13
101016
TEAM, T10V

GER
Wendekinder38:175:30+7:40
111003
TEAM, T10V

GER
Hübis Rote Welle39:145:39+8:37
121012
TEAM, T10V

GER
MauerFlitzer40:445:52+10:07
131007
TEAM, T10V

GER
Grenzläufer40:545:53+10:17
141014
TEAM, T10V

GER
HBG Runners41:586:02+11:21
151009
TEAM, T10V

GER
PANKRUNNERS - aus Liebe zum La42:016:03+11:24
161022
TEAM, T10V

GER
Die gelben Pullunder42:046:03+11:27
171004
TEAM, T10V

GER
Mauerläufer 1042:306:07+11:53
181002
TEAM, T10V

GER
BSG EDEKA43:126:13+12:35
191021
TEAM, T10V

GER
prenzlkomm and friends43:316:16+12:54
201008
TEAM, T10V

GER
Trümmertruppe45:036:29+14:26
211026
TEAM, T10V

GER
Sri Chinmoy Oneness-Home Peace47:516:53+17:14
221015
TEAM, T10V

GER
Inklusionsstaffel 150:357:17+19:58
231020
TEAM, T10V

GER
Charitystaffel für Kinderhilfe53:427:44+23:05
241018
TEAM, T10V

GER
Die Radiergummis1:02:258:59+31:48
2er-Staffel / 2-person relay
12007
TEAM, TS2S

GER
Maulhelden30:524:26---
22011
TEAM, TS2S

GRE
Wild Berlin34:425:00+3:50
32001
TEAM, TS2S

GER
Bremer Mauerwegläufer37:045:20+6:12
42015
TEAM, TS2S

GER
Wasser & Strom38:215:31+7:29
52003
TEAM, TS2S

GER
LC Auensee Leipzig Team 239:115:38+8:19
62009
TEAM, TS2S

GER
The Dietzemeyers40:175:48+9:25
72016
TEAM, TS2S

GER
Team BiWo40:545:53+10:02
82008
TEAM, TS2S

GER
Ultra-Frischlinge42:136:04+11:21
92012
TEAM, TS2S

GBR
Mad43:336:16+12:41
102014
TEAM, TS2S

GER
ANAN47:296:50+16:37
112017
TEAM, TS2S

GER
Mauerweg-Anrainer47:416:52+16:49
122006
TEAM, TS2S

GER
coffee 2 go50:287:16+19:36
132010
TEAM, TS2S

GER
RunAndWall(k)50:297:16+19:37
132013
TEAM, TS2S

GER
HO Team50:297:16+19:37
152002
TEAM, TS2S

GER
Berlin-Saar-Staffel50:317:16+19:39
162005
TEAM, TS2S

GER
Sama Sawa50:387:17+19:46
4er-Staffel / 4-person relay
14042
TEAM, TS4T

GER
Besen2:540:25---
24026
TEAM, TS4T

GER
gotorun/Marathon für Sonnenstr31:114:29+28:17
34009
TEAM, TS4T

GER
1. FC Union Berlin31:394:33+28:45
44035
TEAM, TS4T

GER
Running Gag Berlin31:404:33+28:46
54029
TEAM, TS4T

GER
Das laufende Quartett31:454:34+28:51
64027
TEAM, TS4T

GER
Lang- und Laufladen31:474:34+28:53
74006
TEAM, TS4T

GER
Hawk Lake Runners Falkensee33:044:45+30:10
84022
TEAM, TS4T

FRA
Relais de France 433:544:53+31:00
94023
TEAM, TS4T

AUT
VfL Tegel Berlin34:074:54+31:13
104039
TEAM, TS4T

GER
Comrunners Berlin36:585:19+34:04
114041
TEAM, TS4T

GER
Inklusionsstaffel 237:165:22+34:22
124024
TEAM, TS4T

GER
Plattfußkomando38:055:29+35:11
134020
TEAM, TS4T

GER
Mecomeo Team 238:085:29+35:14
134017
TEAM, TS4T

GER
Mauerläufer 438:085:29+35:14
154034
TEAM, TS4T

GER
Born to Run38:345:33+35:40
164015
TEAM, TS4T

GER
Waldfriede39:045:37+36:10
174007
TEAM, TS4T

GER
Mauerweg-Genießer39:115:38+36:17
184021
TEAM, TS4T

GER
Mecomeo Team 339:125:38+36:18
194012
TEAM, TS4T

GER
Cottbuser Parkläufer I39:565:45+37:02
204011
TEAM, TS4T

GER
Team VP Meierei40:315:50+37:37
214004
TEAM, TS4T

GER
LC Weilerswist40:475:52+37:53
224008
TEAM, TS4T

GER
239 Jahre Power40:565:53+38:02
234025
TEAM, TS4T

GER
Run With Fight41:506:01+38:56
234037
TEAM, TS4T

GER
Vier Lauffreunde41:506:01+38:56
254040
TEAM, TS4T

GER
Muddastadt 442:126:04+39:18
264013
TEAM, TS4T

GER
Cottbuser Parkläufer II42:366:08+39:42
274038
TEAM, TS4T

GER
The Fantastic Four42:526:10+39:58
284003
TEAM, TS4T

GER
null8null8 & #twitterlauftreff43:446:18+40:50
294032
TEAM, TS4T

GER
Forumteam 144:156:22+41:21
304028
TEAM, TS4T

GER
544:466:27+41:52
314030
TEAM, TS4T

GER
Funnys Teutoflitzer45:026:29+42:08
324033
TEAM, TS4T

GER
Forumteam 245:356:34+42:41
334018
TEAM, TS4T

GER
LRG Torpedo Berlin45:576:37+43:03
344014
TEAM, TS4T

GER
Vier Hübis ohne Grenzen47:266:50+44:32
354031
TEAM, TS4T

GER
Funnys Osning-Power48:497:02+45:55
364010
TEAM, TS4T

GER
Mecomeo Team 150:157:14+47:21
374019
TEAM, TS4T

GER
Pankrunners Quartett50:197:15+47:25
384016
TEAM, TS4T

GER
mission possible50:297:16+47:35
394001
TEAM, TS4T

GER
Nord-Südteam Deutschland1:02:018:56+59:07
394002
TEAM, TS4T

GER
Ost-Westteam Deutschland1:02:018:56+59:07
Seniorinnen W30 (30-34 Jahre)
193
SEIDEL, Claudia

GER
(ohne)46:546:45---
2357
KALLEHAUGE, Line

GER
(ohne)48:056:55+1:11
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre)
1211
SCHUMANN, Kerstin

GER
Powerbärs Rednitzhembach e.V.41:486:01---
2373
NAKAYAMA, Nana

GER
(ohne)42:206:05+0:32
3167
WEHNERT, Claudia

GER
(ohne)49:257:07+7:37
4348
LERNER, Dorit

ISR
Zone 350:377:17+8:49
Seniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre)
1195
GRIEGER, Katrin

GER
Legion of Pain36:575:19---
2346
POZZI, Ilaria

ITA
ASD Atletica Futura Arezzo41:596:02+5:02
3232
CORDNER, Gillian

GBR
100 Marathon Club Ireland43:386:17+6:41
4319
SAUREN, Desiree

GER
Birkesdorfer TV44:366:25+7:39
580
GINZBURG, Alla

GER
Mrrc45:026:29+8:05
6363
BEGON, Limor

ISR
Marta - running club45:566:37+8:59
7344
ARENSHOEJ, Stine

GER
(ohne)47:026:46+10:05
8276
BEYER-GLOECKNER, Annett

GER
Life Runners48:447:01+11:47
9129
RAVER SHAPIRA, Nina

ISR
ZONE348:587:03+12:01
10107
JESSEN, Berit

DEN
Berits Løbeskole/LG Mauerweg B49:557:11+12:58
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre)
1285
MÜLLER, Antje

GER
LFV Oberholz41:215:57---
2375
SCHULTZ, Anke

GER
(ohne)41:275:58+0:06
3369
AOKI, Hideko

JPN
AOHIDEZOKU44:156:22+2:54
459
CONRAD, Kerstin

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei44:486:27+3:27
5336
HAV THOMSEN, Anja

GER
(ohne)45:296:33+4:08
676
SCHUMACHER, Gabi

GER
Lions47:286:50+6:07
743
OKAMOTO, Tomoko

GER
(ohne)47:296:50+6:08
8159
SCHÄFER, Franca

GER
Junioren Riunner47:406:52+6:19
933
PREUSSER-BRANDT, Inga

GER
TV Dauborn49:207:06+7:59
10330
RAU, Miriam

GER
SSV Lichtenrade Berlin50:047:12+8:43
11161
NIXON, Rosemary

GER
(ohne)52:047:30+10:43
12116
ROBINSON, Katherine

GER
(ohne)56:068:05+14:45
13360
CAVALEIRO, Claudia

GER
OSC Waldniel / 100 MC58:178:23+16:56
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre)
147
LUX, Monika

GER
Run Club42:046:03---
2217
TSANG, Gigi

HKG
Dubai Creek Striders43:196:14+1:15
3339
MECKING, Bettina

GER
(ohne)44:046:20+2:00
4152
FIEBER, Daniela

GER
LT Sigmaringen44:096:21+2:05
5368
KOBAYASHI, Emiko

GER
(ohne)46:106:39+4:06
621
GREN, Susanne

GER
(ohne)48:066:55+6:02
764
RHODES, Rosemary

GER
(ohne)48:156:57+6:11
855
SEIDEL, Christine

GER
laufSinn Laufteam48:477:01+6:43
9345
OLSEN, Lisbeth

DEN
Team Royallan49:077:04+7:03
1031
KALTWASSER, Cornelia

GER
Team Ultraschnecke49:487:10+7:44
11314
FENDER, Birgit

GER
100marathon42.de50:017:12+7:57
12125
NOA, Heike

GER
Rennsteiglaufverein50:207:15+8:16
13179
RAMTHUN, Martina

GER
100 Marathon Club53:197:40+11:15
14178
BURSTON, Nicola

GBR
Phoenix Striders56:278:08+14:23
Seniorinnen W55 (55-59 Jahre)
1208
STOLL, Barbara

GER
(ohne)46:096:38---
2189
WERNER, Petra

GER
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein49:067:04+2:57
3365
NOICHL, Gabriele

GER
LC RON HILL Berlin50:467:18+4:37
4288
SCHROEDER, Petra

GER
GMRV51:067:21+4:57
5310
KOCZY, Brigitte

GER
TSV Sibbsse53:387:43+7:29
Seniorinnen W75 (75 und älter)
1332
EICHNER, Sigrid

GER
LG Mauerweg, 100 Marathon Club57:058:13---
Frauen (20-29 Jahre)
145
GREN, Johanna

GER
(ohne)48:076:55---
232
PRECKEL, Krista

GER
Inklusive Begegnungen53:197:40+5:12
3335
BUDZIK, Kassandra

GER
(ohne)55:277:59+7:20

2. Stage: VP2 - Lauftreff Lübars (5.69 km)

Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre)
1267
CIOCCHETTI, Massimo

GER
(ohne)30:165:19---
2321
KNAPP, Matthias

GER
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein31:125:28+0:56
3118
KORNALEWSKI, Markus

GER
Fristads Kansas Running Team32:025:37+1:46
483
GLASER, Dominik

GER
(ohne)33:045:48+2:48
5224
DONATH, Lars

GER
ASFM Göttingen34:536:07+4:37
6301
BRUNEß, Christian

GER
(ohne)35:236:13+5:07
7238
KASUKAWA, Ryo

JPN
Japanese International School36:076:20+5:51
8246
GOLL, Kai

GER
(ohne)36:496:28+6:33
946
ZÖLLNER, Marcel

GER
Lt Bittermark Dortmund37:286:35+7:12
10284
KALAß, Magnus

GER
Berliner Sport Club37:596:40+7:43
1141
GRIESGRABER, Thomas

GER
(ohne)38:386:47+8:22
12264
ÜBENSEE, Christoph

GER
Team Bergziege40:297:06+10:13
13220
NINNEMANN, Maurice

GER
DUV43:267:37+13:10
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)
1333
BRADE, Benjamin

GER
LG Nord Berlin Ultrateam27:174:47---
2287
KOPPENHEFFER, Matt

USA
SCB-Berlin27:374:51+0:20
3160
MELBOURNE, John

GBR
Tadworth Slackers30:105:18+2:53
4353
MAMIYA, Hideyuki

JPN
heavy-metal-iron-runner30:475:24+3:30
5235
SIMONYI, Balázs

HUN
ULTRA film33:215:51+6:04
636
DUFFY, Stuart

GER
(ohne)33:355:54+6:18
7185
BUNGE, Rene

GER
Refugees Welcome34:296:03+7:12
8154
URBANIAK, Andreas

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.34:446:06+7:27
9142
RICHTER, Björn

GER
LG Neumünster34:576:08+7:40
10278
HEURICH, Lars

GER
(ohne)34:586:08+7:41
11370
TSAI, Hsinghan

GER
(ohne)35:096:10+7:52
12307
GONSCHOREK, Sebastian

GER
Team Meldeläufer35:206:12+8:03
13110
EVANS, Daniel

GBR
None35:306:14+8:13
14342
MORSTABILINI, Francesco Luigi

ITA
Soresina Running Club36:176:22+9:00
15286
KLIMPEL, Oliver

GER
Multisport LOS37:376:36+10:20
16166
SCHULTE, Thorsten

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei39:156:53+11:58
1718
GÄBLER, Andreas

GER
LC Auensee Leipzig40:357:07+13:18
18221
LAUTERBACH, Alexander

GER
LG Ultralauf40:407:08+13:23
1966
JUE, Adrian

GER
(ohne)40:587:11+13:41
20222
BÖLKE, Carsten

GER
LG Ultralauf41:557:22+14:38
21202
LEIßNER, Michael

GER
laufSinn Laufteam43:247:37+16:07
2270
HUSSEL, Patrick

GER
LLG Springe49:288:41+22:11
23361
SCHMIDT-SOLTAU, Peer

GER
100 MC50:328:52+23:15
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)
1181
KORNTNER, Dietmar

AUT
SK VÖEST/Team Erdinger Alkohol26:444:41---
23
JÄNICKE, Marc Cornelius

GER
(ohne)27:464:52+1:02
3237
NÄHLER, Jens

GER
PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel29:445:13+3:00
438
DEHLING, Sascha

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.29:475:14+3:03
52
HÖSL, Patrick

GER
LG Ultralauf30:465:24+4:02
6350
BROSH, Shalev

ISR
Magic Runners30:545:25+4:10
742
MEYER, Stefan

GER
(ohne)31:365:33+4:52
8349
LAM, Otto

USA
Trail WhippAss32:235:41+5:39
9158
GULLERSTRÖM, Patrik

SWE
Sollentuna32:425:44+5:58
10379
SAROSI, Gyula

HUN
EMU32:555:47+6:11
11113
FIELDEN, Jon

GBR
Hastings Runners33:185:51+6:34
12381
PLÍVA, Aleš

GER
Sri Chinmoy Oneness-Home Peace Run34:015:58+7:17
1312
SOMPLATZKI, André

GER
SportTREND Ultralaufteam Braun34:126:00+7:28
14294
HARDES, Christoph

GER
(ohne)34:406:05+7:56
15374
STEINEBACH, Andre`

GER
Endorphinjunkies Dortmund35:076:10+8:23
1654
RASMUSSEN, Jens

GER
(ohne)37:136:32+10:29
17200
MARSCHALLEK, Stephan

GER
TV Fürstenwalde37:286:35+10:44
18377
RUMM, Harald

GER
LG Ultralauf37:336:35+10:49
1958
TIMMER, Jörg

GER
RTR - Die Pinnwandanwärter38:586:50+12:14
1981
ZSCHUNKE, Ansgar

GER
RTR Rekener Tower Run38:586:50+12:14
21311
BEHNKE, Oliver

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.39:096:52+12:25
22120
HERTZSCH, Nico

GER
(ohne)39:186:54+12:34
23150
KETTELER, Thomas

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei39:266:55+12:42
24356
MARUYAMA, Tomoyuki

JPN
Mara-Ken40:397:08+13:55
25245
MÄDER, Gawan

GER
(ohne)42:047:23+15:20
26219
LÖHR, Alexander

GER
-die herren gärtnern-43:567:43+17:12
2792
SPINTLER, Rene

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei45:338:00+18:49
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)
1309
MORSTABILINI, LUCA

ITA
Soresina Running Club27:154:47---
2355
SATO, Hiroshi

GER
(ohne)29:355:11+2:20
398
MARTINEZ GUERRA, Juan Carlos

ESP
ULT29:545:15+2:39
4347
COSTI, Fabio

ITA
Bergamo Stars Atletica30:295:21+3:14
5299
RICHTER, Torsten

GER
VFL Brandenburg31:225:30+4:07
6194
GRIEGER, Matthias

GER
Legion of Pain31:405:33+4:25
7146
NIENDORF, Heiko

GER
Laufen gegen Leiden e.V.31:505:35+4:35
8102
SPERLICH, Jens

GER
Fristads Kansas Running Team32:015:37+4:46
91
FLOCK, Peter

GER
Lauffeuer Fröttstädt32:045:38+4:49
107
GIESE, Kay

GER
100 MC Post SV Buxtehude33:155:50+6:00
1177
KIRCHNER, Bert

GER
TriCity Darmstadt33:445:55+6:29
12138
SPILKER, Oli

GER
(ohne)33:505:56+6:35
13223
BOSCH, Jörg

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei33:585:58+6:43
14359
VARDI, Ofir

GER
(ohne)34:065:59+6:51
15265
ØSTERGAARD, Bjarne

DEN
thonimara.dk34:146:00+6:59
16121
DIEPLINGER, Günter

AUT
CLR Sauwald Coffain69934:156:01+7:00
1795
LANGE, André

GER
www.chiemsee-ultramarathon.de34:206:02+7:05
1782
GUGGENBICHLER, Michael

GER
TSV Bad Endorf34:206:02+7:05
19149
WÜRBS, Kai

GER
(ohne)34:376:05+7:22
2067
MICHAELIS, Olli

GER
Meddys LWT Koblenz + TEA34:436:06+7:28
21205
ZACH, Jürgen

GER
Amult Lauftreff34:566:08+7:41
22290
FANSLAU, Thomas

GER
(ohne)34:576:08+7:42
23228
FLICK, Markus

GER
SF Ennepetal35:046:09+7:49
2437
PRZEWLOKA, Michael

GER
Cats&Grizzlies35:326:14+8:17
25192
KUMMER, Thomas

GER
Hoywoy-Renntiere35:336:14+8:18
26303
BECKMANN, Michael

GER
LG Nord Berlin Ultrateam35:356:15+8:20
2779
CHRETIEN, Frederic

GER
(ohne)35:366:15+8:21
27168
SEEBODE, Jan

GER
RIOT ROAD RUNNERS Schaumburg35:366:15+8:21
29306
OKADA, Takashi

JPN
Ginza Sanshu-ya35:436:16+8:28
30263
GESKE, Lutz

GER
TEA Barnstorf35:576:19+8:42
3187
TEKHAUS, Jens

GER
(ohne)35:596:19+8:44
32193
BANDOWSKI, Dirk

GER
LG Kaufungen36:026:19+8:47
33139
SCHLOTTAG, Jens

GER
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt36:376:26+9:22
34134
SCHÜRMANN, Rolf-Bernd

GER
WAT LÄUFT der geile Laufladen36:386:26+9:23
35184
DENNIS, Ron

GBR
VfB Salzkotten36:396:26+9:24
3691
EIGENBRODT, Arne

GER
Nelson Runners36:456:27+9:30
37188
MONTESI, Paolo

ITA
Rimini Marathon36:546:29+9:39
38372
TANAKA, Kengo

GER
(ohne)37:046:30+9:49
3953
KÜNSTNER, Jörn

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.37:136:32+9:58
40239
CADET, Philippe-Henry

CAN
37:286:35+10:13
41318
IBRON, Alexander

GER
Birkesdorfer TV37:296:35+10:14
4225
HINDBERG, Morten

GER
(ohne)37:376:36+10:22
43148
LOSSAU, Oliver

GER
ElbeLübeckKanalUltra37:586:40+10:43
4465
JUNG, Olaf

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.38:166:43+11:01
45260
KRUMM, Falk

GER
Ehrenfriedersdorf38:406:47+11:25
4678
HAUSDORF, Mike

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.38:446:48+11:29
47114
KRAUSS, Axel

GER
Podofactum München38:526:49+11:37
48176
ACCARINO, Francesco

ITA
Roma39:066:52+11:51
48173
ZIPPLIES, Günter

GER
Soest39:066:52+11:51
50130
KRÖGER, Oliver

GER
(ohne)39:266:55+12:11
5172
ANGENVOORT, Christoph

GER
Laufteam Wolfhagen39:356:57+12:20
52281
KALUZA, Hans

GER
(ohne)40:427:09+13:27
5399
HAASE, Falko

GER
100 Marathon Club40:457:09+13:30
5475
LEHMANN, Andreas

GER
Bornimer SC40:577:11+13:42
55241
BAUER, Lutz

GER
SC Neukirchen41:167:15+14:01
56201
ANGENENDT, Martin

GER
(ohne)42:087:24+14:53
57111
WINKLER, Ingolf

GER
www.kilometersammler.de42:107:24+14:55
58147
LANDWEHR, Matthias

GER
LG Mauerweg / LC Solbad Ravens42:137:25+14:58
5939
ARNDT, Alexander

GER
Hüttenberger Land Läufer/TEA42:227:26+15:07
60156
ROß, Patrick

GER
LG Mauerweg e. V.43:107:35+15:55
6156
REICH, Hanan

ISR
haverim shel snior43:297:38+16:14
62115
RIEGEL, Christian

GER
(ohne)46:438:12+19:28
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)
1100
STRYKOWSKI, Jaroslaw

POL
Druzyna Szpiku27:414:51---
2308
TRIBIUS, Thomas

GER
(ohne)29:485:14+2:07
363
EDELMANN, Roland

GER
(ohne)30:375:22+2:56
4251
RIEBESELL, Hermann

GER
Team Haspa30:515:25+3:10
5131
ROUCKA, Armin

GER
Team Klinikum Nürnberg31:335:32+3:52
6186
VOGEL, Maik

GER
FH Runners Berlin31:465:34+4:05
7157
EITNER, Michael

GER
TV 1893 Burgholzhausen32:225:41+4:41
8244
LORENZEN, Henning

DEN
Tidtagning - find os på facebo32:335:43+4:52
9253
LANG, Adi

GER
LG-Marathon-Vohburg33:345:53+5:53
10132
BESZON, Reinhard

GER
VfL Eintracht Hannover33:475:56+6:06
11331
MANTEL, Klaus

GER
Schauläufer33:555:57+6:14
12302
DESTEFFANI, Jörg

SUI
(ohne)33:565:57+6:15
13352
IKUTA, Dairo

JPN
Stone Kids34:035:59+6:22
1457
FRANIJEUR, Henrik

DEN
Klub100Marathon***Denmark34:296:03+6:48
15243
FIETKAU, Mark

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.34:316:03+6:50
1620
MALCOWSKI, Peter

GER
run2gether.com34:376:05+6:56
17248
KLOSS, Henrik

GER
LAV Hallensia34:596:08+7:18
1852
GRAF, Robert

GER
SV Kasing35:316:14+7:50
19233
CONNOLLY, Gary

GBR
100 Marathon Club Ireland35:506:17+8:09
20338
BAYER, Uwe

GER
Friedrichsruher Waldläufer36:056:20+8:24
2110
GEIER, Jürgen

GER
(ohne)36:406:26+8:59
22274
GIERSBERG, Andreas

GER
PV Triathlon Witten36:426:26+9:01
2386
KONKEL, Frank

GER
(ohne)36:456:27+9:04
2461
REUTER, Jürgen

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin37:066:31+9:25
25291
SANDROCK, Arno

GER
(ohne)37:146:32+9:33
26163
HACKENTHAL, Matthias

GER
(ohne)37:306:35+9:49
2750
JÜRGENS, Wolfgang

GER
Wildeshauser Lauftreff37:416:37+10:00
28104
KOHLMETZ, Maik

GER
:anlauf siegen37:496:38+10:08
29380
PERTTILÄ, Petri

GER
(ohne)37:596:40+10:18
3094
NENTWIG, Axel

GER
Nahelauf-Therapie38:426:48+11:01
31326
TALPA, Matthias

GER
laufSinn Ulm38:486:49+11:07
3274
BÖE, Hauke

GER
Bis einer heult38:546:50+11:13
3317
BÜLOW, Karsten

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.39:086:52+11:27
34196
TONKENS, Jan

NED
Loopgroep Biddinghuizen39:186:54+11:37
3573
BLUMENROTH, Michael

GER
LG Mauerweg, Spiridon Frankfur39:436:58+12:02
36183
PETRY, Michael

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei39:496:59+12:08
37214
PORSTNER, Thomas

GER
LG Ultralauf40:237:05+12:42
38177
KRUSE, Jens

GER
LG Ultralauf40:457:09+13:04
39170
KELBEL, Joe

GER
marathon4you.de41:217:16+13:40
40174
URBANIAK, Hans

GER
Endorphinjunkies.de Dortmund41:447:20+14:03
41145
MÜLLER, Frank

GER
(ohne)42:007:22+14:19
4224
HAMACHER, Thomas

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.42:217:26+14:40
43143
BECKER, Thomas

GER
1. FC Union Berlin42:267:27+14:45
44382
IRRGANG, Michael

GER
LG Ultralauf42:287:27+14:47
45187
PACHURA, Frank

GER
Laufen-in-Dortmund.de42:587:33+15:17
46204
SCHMIDT, Stefan

GER
TSV Dieringhausen44:207:47+16:39
4719
LÜTGERT, Heiner

GER
TSVE 1890 Bielefeld44:297:49+16:48
486
PFLÜGLER, Christian

GER
6h-Lauf-Münster45:548:04+18:13
4944
BALSEN, Bernd

GER
(ohne)50:438:54+23:02
Senioren M55 (55-59 Jahre)
1362
LANTINK, Jan-Albert

NED
MPM-Hengelo24:054:13---
290
HEIGL, Steffen

GER
SpVgg Neundorf / Thermalbad Wi33:525:57+9:47
3297
KRAUSS, Roland

GER
LG Ultralauf / 100 Marathon Cl34:206:02+10:15
4268
LEVERMANN, Jörg

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.36:166:22+12:11
5367
KOBAYASHI, Takeharu

GER
(ohne)36:396:26+12:34
6209
UHRICH, Ingmar

GER
Lauf Team Unna36:446:27+12:39
714
BOCIOC, Ovidiu

GER
(ohne)36:566:29+12:51
8128
ROSENAU, Dietmar

GER
LG Ultralauf37:136:32+13:08
9250
KRAYER, Bernd

GER
TuS Breitscheid37:146:32+13:09
1034
LIETZ, Ralf

GER
Wildeshauser Lauftreff38:086:42+14:03
11206
STEINICKE, Thomas

GER
LG Mauerweg/SGW 05 Berlin38:286:45+14:23
12351
PEDERSEN, Ove

DEN
Hong lobeklub38:426:48+14:37
13328
MEIER, Rüdiger

GER
(ohne)39:236:55+15:18
14127
NIEMANN, Detlev

GER
BTC Herne40:017:01+15:56
15103
TSCHERNATSCH, André

GER
(ohne)40:047:02+15:59
16316
ENGLERTH, Juergen

USA
Trail WhippAss40:257:06+16:20
17172
ZEHRING, Uwe

GER
DUV Oschersleben40:537:11+16:48
1851
HILBERT, Michael

GER
Waldläufer Grünheide40:587:11+16:53
19282
WIBBERG, Henry

GBR
VfB Salzkotten41:157:14+17:10
20215
KÜNKEL, Norbert

GER
LG Ultralauf41:227:16+17:17
2168
HERMSDORF, Ralph

GER
LC Auensee Leipzig41:387:19+17:33
22171
HOFFMANN, Christoph

GER
DUV41:457:20+17:40
23315
FENDER, Norbert

GER
100marathon42.de42:247:27+18:19
2422
HEYER, Hermann

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin, 100MC43:297:38+19:24
25117
KUHNLEIN, Franz Josef

GER
SCC Chaos-Gang43:367:39+19:31
26126
NOA, Frank

GER
Rennsteiglaufverein43:487:41+19:43
2715
BEBERNIK, Edmund

GER
LT Waldschleicher Lohne44:047:44+19:59
28271
STEINER, Daniel

GER
marathon4you.de48:438:33+24:38
Senioren M60 (60-64 Jahre)
1320
VETTERMANN, Matthias

GER
LG Muli28:445:02---
2296
JONES, Garfield

GBR
Islwyn Running Club, Wales35:566:18+7:12
3229
BURY, Norbert

GER
Post-SV Tübingen37:126:32+8:28
4293
GASS, Wolfgang

GER
(ohne)39:146:53+10:30
5283
LAIG, Uwe

GER
TV Hohne39:496:59+11:05
6317
POLAKOVS, Horst

GER
LT Ende Herdecke41:057:13+12:21
7270
MEINOLF, Wolfgang

GER
RSV Hallertau e.V.41:147:14+12:30
8162
DREXLER, Hans

GER
Lahmsoggen Nation45:448:02+17:00
Senioren M65 (65-69 Jahre)
1304
STORZ, Erich Johann

GER
SC Steinberg42:507:31---
2216
GERSDORF, Lutz

GER
(ohne)43:327:39+0:42
3269
LEHMANN, Jürgen

GER
SCU Emlichheim44:187:47+1:28
4136
SCHMIDT, Günter

GER
100 Marathon Club44:567:53+2:06
Senioren M70 (70-74 Jahre)
1225
ZIETLOW, Hans-Uwe

GER
LG Ultralauf44:137:46---
2108
MIEß, Bernd

GER
Rennsteiglaufverein44:357:50+0:22
Senioren M75 (75 und älter)
Männer (20-29 Jahre)
188
KERLIKOWSKY, Felix

GER
TiHo Hannover36:096:21---
2295
LAVILLE, Hervé

SUI
(ohne)45:227:58+9:13
10Plus-Staffel / 10plus relay
11019
TEAM, T10V

GER
Dank 1989 ein Team23:564:12---
21011
TEAM, T10V

GER
Team Axel Springer24:214:16+0:25
31017
TEAM, T10V

AUS
AR Collective26:034:34+2:07
41005
TEAM, T10V

FRA
Relais de France 1026:234:38+2:27
51025
TEAM, T10V

GER
Flitz-Piepen.de26:374:40+2:41
61013
TEAM, T10V

GER
Die Unverwüstlichen28:315:00+4:35
71010
TEAM, T10V

GER
Die Köthener Lauftruppe29:015:05+5:05
81014
TEAM, T10V

GER
HBG Runners29:255:10+5:29
91020
TEAM, T10V

GER
Charitystaffel für Kinderhilfe29:325:11+5:36
101024
TEAM, T10V

GER
Laufklub Berlin30:085:17+6:12
111012
TEAM, T10V

GER
MauerFlitzer30:295:21+6:33
121003
TEAM, T10V

GER
Hübis Rote Welle30:485:24+6:52
131021
TEAM, T10V

GER
prenzlkomm and friends31:065:27+7:10
141006
TEAM, T10V

GER
Gurkenpower31:525:36+7:56
151022
TEAM, T10V

GER
Die gelben Pullunder31:535:36+7:57
161009
TEAM, T10V

GER
PANKRUNNERS - aus Liebe zum La32:275:42+8:31
171016
TEAM, T10V

GER
Wendekinder32:415:44+8:45
181002
TEAM, T10V

GER
BSG EDEKA33:495:56+9:53
191007
TEAM, T10V

GER
Grenzläufer34:216:02+10:25
201004
TEAM, T10V

GER
Mauerläufer 1034:586:08+11:02
211026
TEAM, T10V

GER
Sri Chinmoy Oneness-Home Peace35:386:15+11:42
221008
TEAM, T10V

GER
Trümmertruppe35:446:16+11:48
231015
TEAM, T10V

GER
Inklusionsstaffel 141:347:18+17:38
241018
TEAM, T10V

GER
Die Radiergummis42:287:27+18:32
2er-Staffel / 2-person relay
12007
TEAM, TS2S

GER
Maulhelden24:264:17---
22001
TEAM, TS2S

GER
Bremer Mauerwegläufer30:085:17+5:42
32011
TEAM, TS2S

GRE
Wild Berlin30:145:18+5:48
42015
TEAM, TS2S

GER
Wasser & Strom31:415:34+7:15
52003
TEAM, TS2S

GER
LC Auensee Leipzig Team 232:535:46+8:27
62016
TEAM, TS2S

GER
Team BiWo34:085:59+9:42
72009
TEAM, TS2S

GER
The Dietzemeyers34:216:02+9:55
82008
TEAM, TS2S

GER
Ultra-Frischlinge34:386:05+10:12
92012
TEAM, TS2S

GBR
Mad36:376:26+12:11
102017
TEAM, TS2S

GER
Mauerweg-Anrainer40:097:03+15:43
112014
TEAM, TS2S

GER
ANAN41:557:22+17:29
122013
TEAM, TS2S

GER
HO Team43:167:36+18:50
132006
TEAM, TS2S

GER
coffee 2 go43:177:36+18:51
132005
TEAM, TS2S

GER
Sama Sawa43:177:36+18:51
152010
TEAM, TS2S

GER
RunAndWall(k)43:207:36+18:54
162002
TEAM, TS2S

GER
Berlin-Saar-Staffel43:267:37+19:00
4er-Staffel / 4-person relay
14026
TEAM, TS4T

GER
gotorun/Marathon für Sonnenstr24:474:21---
24029
TEAM, TS4T

GER
Das laufende Quartett25:304:28+0:43
34027
TEAM, TS4T

GER
Lang- und Laufladen25:394:30+0:52
44009
TEAM, TS4T

GER
1. FC Union Berlin25:454:31+0:58
54035
TEAM, TS4T

GER
Running Gag Berlin26:064:35+1:19
64022
TEAM, TS4T

FRA
Relais de France 426:234:38+1:36
74023
TEAM, TS4T

AUT
VfL Tegel Berlin27:074:45+2:20
84006
TEAM, TS4T

GER
Hawk Lake Runners Falkensee27:174:47+2:30
94041
TEAM, TS4T

GER
Inklusionsstaffel 228:285:00+3:41
104015
TEAM, TS4T

GER
Waldfriede31:035:27+6:16
114039
TEAM, TS4T

GER
Comrunners Berlin31:135:29+6:26
124007
TEAM, TS4T

GER
Mauerweg-Genießer31:285:31+6:41
134034
TEAM, TS4T

GER
Born to Run31:325:32+6:45
144024
TEAM, TS4T

GER
Plattfußkomando31:525:36+7:05
154020
TEAM, TS4T

GER
Mecomeo Team 231:565:36+7:09
164011
TEAM, TS4T

GER
Team VP Meierei32:405:44+7:53
174021
TEAM, TS4T

GER
Mecomeo Team 332:485:45+8:01
184017
TEAM, TS4T

GER
Mauerläufer 433:275:52+8:40
194032
TEAM, TS4T

GER
Forumteam 133:315:53+8:44
204004
TEAM, TS4T

GER
LC Weilerswist33:425:55+8:55
214025
TEAM, TS4T

GER
Run With Fight34:045:59+9:17
224013
TEAM, TS4T

GER
Cottbuser Parkläufer II34:286:03+9:41
234037
TEAM, TS4T

GER
Vier Lauffreunde34:346:04+9:47
244040
TEAM, TS4T

GER
Muddastadt 434:536:07+10:06
254038
TEAM, TS4T

GER
The Fantastic Four35:016:09+10:14
264012
TEAM, TS4T

GER
Cottbuser Parkläufer I36:036:20+11:16
274008
TEAM, TS4T

GER
239 Jahre Power36:096:21+11:22
284018
TEAM, TS4T

GER
LRG Torpedo Berlin36:366:25+11:49
294030
TEAM, TS4T

GER
Funnys Teutoflitzer36:396:26+11:52
304033
TEAM, TS4T

GER
Forumteam 237:196:33+12:32
314003
TEAM, TS4T

GER
null8null8 & #twitterlauftreff38:456:48+13:58
324028
TEAM, TS4T

GER
539:176:54+14:30
334031
TEAM, TS4T

GER
Funnys Osning-Power40:197:05+15:32
344019
TEAM, TS4T

GER
Pankrunners Quartett40:407:08+15:53
354014
TEAM, TS4T

GER
Vier Hübis ohne Grenzen41:307:17+16:43
364010
TEAM, TS4T

GER
Mecomeo Team 141:497:20+17:02
374016
TEAM, TS4T

GER
mission possible43:197:36+18:32
384001
TEAM, TS4T

GER
Nord-Südteam Deutschland45:257:58+20:38
384002
TEAM, TS4T

GER
Ost-Westteam Deutschland45:257:58+20:38
404042
TEAM, TS4T

GER
Besen50:288:52+25:41
Seniorinnen W30 (30-34 Jahre)
193
SEIDEL, Claudia

GER
(ohne)37:546:39---
2357
KALLEHAUGE, Line

GER
(ohne)38:376:47+0:43
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre)
1373
NAKAYAMA, Nana

GER
(ohne)34:586:08---
2211
SCHUMANN, Kerstin

GER
Powerbärs Rednitzhembach e.V.35:576:19+0:59
3167
WEHNERT, Claudia

GER
(ohne)40:327:07+5:34
4348
LERNER, Dorit

ISR
Zone 343:047:34+8:06
Seniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre)
1195
GRIEGER, Katrin

GER
Legion of Pain31:405:33---
2232
CORDNER, Gillian

GBR
100 Marathon Club Ireland35:506:17+4:10
380
GINZBURG, Alla

GER
Mrrc36:546:29+5:14
4319
SAUREN, Desiree

GER
Birkesdorfer TV37:286:35+5:48
5346
POZZI, Ilaria

ITA
ASD Atletica Futura Arezzo37:416:37+6:01
6344
ARENSHOEJ, Stine

GER
(ohne)38:426:48+7:02
7363
BEGON, Limor

ISR
Marta - running club40:527:10+9:12
8276
BEYER-GLOECKNER, Annett

GER
Life Runners41:377:18+9:57
9107
JESSEN, Berit

DEN
Berits Løbeskole/LG Mauerweg B42:287:27+10:48
10129
RAVER SHAPIRA, Nina

ISR
ZONE343:557:43+12:15
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre)
1285
MÜLLER, Antje

GER
LFV Oberholz32:335:43---
2369
AOKI, Hideko

JPN
AOHIDEZOKU36:506:28+4:17
3336
HAV THOMSEN, Anja

GER
(ohne)36:566:29+4:23
459
CONRAD, Kerstin

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei36:596:29+4:26
4375
SCHULTZ, Anke

GER
(ohne)36:596:29+4:26
6159
SCHÄFER, Franca

GER
Junioren Riunner39:206:54+6:47
743
OKAMOTO, Tomoko

GER
(ohne)39:426:58+7:09
8161
NIXON, Rosemary

GER
(ohne)41:317:17+8:58
9330
RAU, Miriam

GER
SSV Lichtenrade Berlin41:467:20+9:13
1076
SCHUMACHER, Gabi

GER
Lions42:367:29+10:03
1133
PREUSSER-BRANDT, Inga

GER
TV Dauborn45:368:00+13:03
12116
ROBINSON, Katherine

GER
(ohne)46:428:12+14:09
13360
CAVALEIRO, Claudia

GER
OSC Waldniel / 100 MC50:348:53+18:01
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre)
1217
TSANG, Gigi

HKG
Dubai Creek Striders33:465:56---
247
LUX, Monika

GER
Run Club35:136:11+1:27
3152
FIEBER, Daniela

GER
LT Sigmaringen36:506:28+3:04
4339
MECKING, Bettina

GER
(ohne)37:086:31+3:22
5368
KOBAYASHI, Emiko

GER
(ohne)38:316:46+4:45
664
RHODES, Rosemary

GER
(ohne)40:177:04+6:31
7345
OLSEN, Lisbeth

DEN
Team Royallan40:527:10+7:06
855
SEIDEL, Christine

GER
laufSinn Laufteam41:317:17+7:45
921
GREN, Susanne

GER
(ohne)41:327:17+7:46
10314
FENDER, Birgit

GER
100marathon42.de42:267:27+8:40
11125
NOA, Heike

GER
Rennsteiglaufverein43:187:36+9:32
1231
KALTWASSER, Cornelia

GER
Team Ultraschnecke44:077:45+10:21
13179
RAMTHUN, Martina

GER
100 Marathon Club45:097:56+11:23
14178
BURSTON, Nicola

GBR
Phoenix Striders46:428:12+12:56
Seniorinnen W55 (55-59 Jahre)
1365
NOICHL, Gabriele

GER
LC RON HILL Berlin41:097:13---
2189
WERNER, Petra

GER
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein41:297:17+0:20
3208
STOLL, Barbara

GER
(ohne)41:367:18+0:27
4288
SCHROEDER, Petra

GER
GMRV45:378:01+4:28
5310
KOCZY, Brigitte

GER
TSV Sibbsse47:518:24+6:42
Seniorinnen W75 (75 und älter)
1332
EICHNER, Sigrid

GER
LG Mauerweg, 100 Marathon Club49:308:41---
Frauen (20-29 Jahre)
145
GREN, Johanna

GER
(ohne)41:317:17---
232
PRECKEL, Krista

GER
Inklusive Begegnungen45:087:55+3:37
3335
BUDZIK, Kassandra

GER
(ohne)46:048:05+4:33

3. Stage: VP3 - Oranienburger Chaussee (5.74 km)

Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre)
1267
CIOCCHETTI, Massimo

GER
(ohne)27:584:52---
2321
KNAPP, Matthias

GER
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein29:235:07+1:25
3118
KORNALEWSKI, Markus

GER
Fristads Kansas Running Team30:285:18+2:30
483
GLASER, Dominik

GER
(ohne)31:135:26+3:15
5246
GOLL, Kai

GER
(ohne)31:285:28+3:30
6301
BRUNEß, Christian

GER
(ohne)33:265:49+5:28
7224
DONATH, Lars

GER
ASFM Göttingen33:385:51+5:40
846
ZÖLLNER, Marcel

GER
Lt Bittermark Dortmund34:316:00+6:33
9284
KALAß, Magnus

GER
Berliner Sport Club35:176:08+7:19
10238
KASUKAWA, Ryo

JPN
Japanese International School36:076:17+8:09
1141
GRIESGRABER, Thomas

GER
(ohne)37:346:32+9:36
12264
ÜBENSEE, Christoph

GER
Team Bergziege38:376:43+10:39
13220
NINNEMANN, Maurice

GER
DUV40:106:59+12:12
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)
1333
BRADE, Benjamin

GER
LG Nord Berlin Ultrateam25:594:31---
2287
KOPPENHEFFER, Matt

USA
SCB-Berlin26:264:36+0:27
3353
MAMIYA, Hideyuki

JPN
heavy-metal-iron-runner26:414:38+0:42
4160
MELBOURNE, John

GBR
Tadworth Slackers28:475:00+2:48
5154
URBANIAK, Andreas

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.29:085:04+3:09
6235
SIMONYI, Balázs

HUN
ULTRA film31:245:28+5:25
736
DUFFY, Stuart

GER
(ohne)32:165:37+6:17
8307
GONSCHOREK, Sebastian

GER
Team Meldeläufer32:465:42+6:47
9185
BUNGE, Rene

GER
Refugees Welcome33:045:45+7:05
10370
TSAI, Hsinghan

GER
(ohne)33:195:48+7:20
11110
EVANS, Daniel

GBR
None33:435:52+7:44
12278
HEURICH, Lars

GER
(ohne)34:446:03+8:45
13166
SCHULTE, Thorsten

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei35:296:10+9:30
14142
RICHTER, Björn

GER
LG Neumünster35:506:14+9:51
15342
MORSTABILINI, Francesco Luigi

ITA
Soresina Running Club35:586:15+9:59
1618
GÄBLER, Andreas

GER
LC Auensee Leipzig38:516:46+12:52
17286
KLIMPEL, Oliver

GER
Multisport LOS39:106:49+13:11
18221
LAUTERBACH, Alexander

GER
LG Ultralauf39:456:55+13:46
19202
LEIßNER, Michael

GER
laufSinn Laufteam39:576:57+13:58
20222
BÖLKE, Carsten

GER
LG Ultralauf40:277:02+14:28
2166
JUE, Adrian

GER
(ohne)42:087:20+16:09
2270
HUSSEL, Patrick

GER
LLG Springe43:167:32+17:17
23361
SCHMIDT-SOLTAU, Peer

GER
100 MC47:278:15+21:28
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)
1181
KORNTNER, Dietmar

AUT
SK VÖEST/Team Erdinger Alkohol25:114:23---
23
JÄNICKE, Marc Cornelius

GER
(ohne)26:334:37+1:22
338
DEHLING, Sascha

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.27:574:52+2:46
4237
NÄHLER, Jens

GER
PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel28:124:54+3:01
5350
BROSH, Shalev

ISR
Magic Runners29:215:06+4:10
62
HÖSL, Patrick

GER
LG Ultralauf29:395:09+4:28
7379
SAROSI, Gyula

HUN
EMU30:135:15+5:02
842
MEYER, Stefan

GER
(ohne)30:435:21+5:32
9349
LAM, Otto

USA
Trail WhippAss30:455:21+5:34
10158
GULLERSTRÖM, Patrik

SWE
Sollentuna30:475:21+5:36
11381
PLÍVA, Aleš

GER
Sri Chinmoy Oneness-Home Peace Run32:285:39+7:17
1212
SOMPLATZKI, André

GER
SportTREND Ultralaufteam Braun33:245:49+8:13
13374
STEINEBACH, Andre`

GER
Endorphinjunkies Dortmund33:315:50+8:20
14294
HARDES, Christoph

GER
(ohne)33:415:52+8:30
1554
RASMUSSEN, Jens

GER
(ohne)34:005:55+8:49
16113
FIELDEN, Jon

GBR
Hastings Runners34:506:04+9:39
17377
RUMM, Harald

GER
LG Ultralauf34:526:04+9:41
18120
HERTZSCH, Nico

GER
(ohne)37:056:27+11:54
19311
BEHNKE, Oliver

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.37:066:27+11:55
20356
MARUYAMA, Tomoyuki

JPN
Mara-Ken37:456:34+12:34
2158
TIMMER, Jörg

GER
RTR - Die Pinnwandanwärter38:096:38+12:58
2181
ZSCHUNKE, Ansgar

GER
RTR Rekener Tower Run38:096:38+12:58
23245
MÄDER, Gawan

GER
(ohne)39:116:49+14:00
24200
MARSCHALLEK, Stephan

GER
TV Fürstenwalde39:156:50+14:04
25150
KETTELER, Thomas

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei39:546:57+14:43
26219
LÖHR, Alexander

GER
-die herren gärtnern-41:227:12+16:11
2792
SPINTLER, Rene

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei42:097:20+16:58
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)
1309
MORSTABILINI, LUCA

ITA
Soresina Running Club25:494:29---
298
MARTINEZ GUERRA, Juan Carlos

ESP
ULT27:574:52+2:08
3355
SATO, Hiroshi

GER
(ohne)27:584:52+2:09
4347
COSTI, Fabio

ITA
Bergamo Stars Atletica28:545:02+3:05
5299
RICHTER, Torsten

GER
VFL Brandenburg29:585:13+4:09
61
FLOCK, Peter

GER
Lauffeuer Fröttstädt30:095:15+4:20
7146
NIENDORF, Heiko

GER
Laufen gegen Leiden e.V.30:255:17+4:36
8102
SPERLICH, Jens

GER
Fristads Kansas Running Team30:285:18+4:39
9194
GRIEGER, Matthias

GER
Legion of Pain30:375:20+4:48
1067
MICHAELIS, Olli

GER
Meddys LWT Koblenz + TEA31:175:27+5:28
1179
CHRETIEN, Frederic

GER
(ohne)31:545:33+6:05
11290
FANSLAU, Thomas

GER
(ohne)31:545:33+6:05
137
GIESE, Kay

GER
100 MC Post SV Buxtehude32:045:35+6:15
14138
SPILKER, Oli

GER
(ohne)32:055:35+6:16
1595
LANGE, André

GER
www.chiemsee-ultramarathon.de32:175:37+6:28
16121
DIEPLINGER, Günter

AUT
CLR Sauwald Coffain69932:185:37+6:29
1782
GUGGENBICHLER, Michael

GER
TSV Bad Endorf32:225:38+6:33
18265
ØSTERGAARD, Bjarne

DEN
thonimara.dk32:335:40+6:44
19306
OKADA, Takashi

JPN
Ginza Sanshu-ya32:365:40+6:47
20359
VARDI, Ofir

GER
(ohne)32:415:41+6:52
2177
KIRCHNER, Bert

GER
TriCity Darmstadt32:545:43+7:05
22239
CADET, Philippe-Henry

CAN
33:055:45+7:16
23223
BOSCH, Jörg

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei33:075:46+7:18
24205
ZACH, Jürgen

GER
Amult Lauftreff33:145:47+7:25
25149
WÜRBS, Kai

GER
(ohne)33:215:48+7:32
2653
KÜNSTNER, Jörn

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.33:315:50+7:42
27228
FLICK, Markus

GER
SF Ennepetal33:395:51+7:50
28173
ZIPPLIES, Günter

GER
Soest33:505:53+8:01
2987
TEKHAUS, Jens

GER
(ohne)33:545:54+8:05
30192
KUMMER, Thomas

GER
Hoywoy-Renntiere34:095:56+8:20
3191
EIGENBRODT, Arne

GER
Nelson Runners34:205:58+8:31
32303
BECKMANN, Michael

GER
LG Nord Berlin Ultrateam34:215:59+8:32
33372
TANAKA, Kengo

GER
(ohne)34:245:59+8:35
34134
SCHÜRMANN, Rolf-Bernd

GER
WAT LÄUFT der geile Laufladen34:286:00+8:39
35168
SEEBODE, Jan

GER
RIOT ROAD RUNNERS Schaumburg34:436:02+8:54
36263
GESKE, Lutz

GER
TEA Barnstorf34:536:04+9:04
37193
BANDOWSKI, Dirk

GER
LG Kaufungen34:566:05+9:07
38184
DENNIS, Ron

GBR
VfB Salzkotten34:596:05+9:10
3925
HINDBERG, Morten

GER
(ohne)35:246:10+9:35
40114
KRAUSS, Axel

GER
Podofactum München35:426:13+9:53
41318
IBRON, Alexander

GER
Birkesdorfer TV35:566:15+10:07
42139
SCHLOTTAG, Jens

GER
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt36:076:17+10:18
4337
PRZEWLOKA, Michael

GER
Cats&Grizzlies36:086:17+10:19
44176
ACCARINO, Francesco

ITA
Roma36:126:18+10:23
45260
KRUMM, Falk

GER
Ehrenfriedersdorf36:256:20+10:36
4672
ANGENVOORT, Christoph

GER
Laufteam Wolfhagen36:336:22+10:44
4778
HAUSDORF, Mike

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.36:476:24+10:58
4865
JUNG, Olaf

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.36:576:26+11:08
49188
MONTESI, Paolo

ITA
Rimini Marathon36:586:26+11:09
50148
LOSSAU, Oliver

GER
ElbeLübeckKanalUltra37:006:26+11:11
51130
KRÖGER, Oliver

GER
(ohne)37:066:27+11:17
52281
KALUZA, Hans

GER
(ohne)37:136:29+11:24
53241
BAUER, Lutz

GER
SC Neukirchen37:336:32+11:44
5475
LEHMANN, Andreas

GER
Bornimer SC38:166:39+12:27
5599
HAASE, Falko

GER
100 Marathon Club38:376:43+12:48
56201
ANGENENDT, Martin

GER
(ohne)38:586:47+13:09
5756
REICH, Hanan

ISR
haverim shel snior39:026:48+13:13
58147
LANDWEHR, Matthias

GER
LG Mauerweg / LC Solbad Ravens39:496:56+14:00
59156
ROß, Patrick

GER
LG Mauerweg e. V.41:237:12+15:34
60111
WINKLER, Ingolf

GER
www.kilometersammler.de41:297:13+15:40
6139
ARNDT, Alexander

GER
Hüttenberger Land Läufer/TEA43:177:32+17:28
62115
RIEGEL, Christian

GER
(ohne)44:067:40+18:17
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)
1100
STRYKOWSKI, Jaroslaw

POL
Druzyna Szpiku27:094:43---
2308
TRIBIUS, Thomas

GER
(ohne)28:174:55+1:08
263
EDELMANN, Roland

GER
(ohne)28:174:55+1:08
4157
EITNER, Michael

GER
TV 1893 Burgholzhausen29:025:03+1:53
5251
RIEBESELL, Hermann

GER
Team Haspa29:325:08+2:23
6186
VOGEL, Maik

GER
FH Runners Berlin30:315:18+3:22
7244
LORENZEN, Henning

DEN
Tidtagning - find os på facebo30:365:19+3:27
8131
ROUCKA, Armin

GER
Team Klinikum Nürnberg30:575:23+3:48
9331
MANTEL, Klaus

GER
Schauläufer32:125:36+5:03
10253
LANG, Adi

GER
LG-Marathon-Vohburg32:295:39+5:20
11132
BESZON, Reinhard

GER
VfL Eintracht Hannover32:475:42+5:38
1220
MALCOWSKI, Peter

GER
run2gether.com32:585:44+5:49
13338
BAYER, Uwe

GER
Friedrichsruher Waldläufer33:255:49+6:16
14352
IKUTA, Dairo

JPN
Stone Kids33:275:49+6:18
15243
FIETKAU, Mark

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.33:295:49+6:20
1657
FRANIJEUR, Henrik

DEN
Klub100Marathon***Denmark33:305:50+6:21
17302
DESTEFFANI, Jörg

SUI
(ohne)33:405:51+6:31
18248
KLOSS, Henrik

GER
LAV Hallensia34:035:55+6:54
19380
PERTTILÄ, Petri

GER
(ohne)34:225:59+7:13
20274
GIERSBERG, Andreas

GER
PV Triathlon Witten34:255:59+7:16
21233
CONNOLLY, Gary

GBR
100 Marathon Club Ireland34:356:01+7:26
22291
SANDROCK, Arno

GER
(ohne)34:486:03+7:39
2386
KONKEL, Frank

GER
(ohne)35:046:06+7:55
2461
REUTER, Jürgen

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin35:176:08+8:08
2510
GEIER, Jürgen

GER
(ohne)35:396:12+8:30
26163
HACKENTHAL, Matthias

GER
(ohne)35:596:16+8:50
2774
BÖE, Hauke

GER
Bis einer heult36:016:16+8:52
2850
JÜRGENS, Wolfgang

GER
Wildeshauser Lauftreff36:046:17+8:55
29104
KOHLMETZ, Maik

GER
:anlauf siegen36:066:17+8:57
3052
GRAF, Robert

GER
SV Kasing36:096:17+9:00
31196
TONKENS, Jan

NED
Loopgroep Biddinghuizen36:556:25+9:46
3217
BÜLOW, Karsten

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.37:066:27+9:57
3394
NENTWIG, Axel

GER
Nahelauf-Therapie37:396:33+10:30
34183
PETRY, Michael

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei37:446:34+10:35
35326
TALPA, Matthias

GER
laufSinn Ulm38:266:41+11:17
36177
KRUSE, Jens

GER
LG Ultralauf38:436:44+11:34
37204
SCHMIDT, Stefan

GER
TSV Dieringhausen38:456:45+11:36
3873
BLUMENROTH, Michael

GER
LG Mauerweg, Spiridon Frankfur38:506:45+11:41
39187
PACHURA, Frank

GER
Laufen-in-Dortmund.de38:596:47+11:50
40214
PORSTNER, Thomas

GER
LG Ultralauf39:046:48+11:55
41143
BECKER, Thomas

GER
1. FC Union Berlin39:216:51+12:12
41174
URBANIAK, Hans

GER
Endorphinjunkies.de Dortmund39:216:51+12:12
436
PFLÜGLER, Christian

GER
6h-Lauf-Münster41:257:12+14:16
44145
MÜLLER, Frank

GER
(ohne)41:347:14+14:25
45170
KELBEL, Joe

GER
marathon4you.de41:517:17+14:42
4624
HAMACHER, Thomas

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.42:357:25+15:26
47382
IRRGANG, Michael

GER
LG Ultralauf43:187:32+16:09
4819
LÜTGERT, Heiner

GER
TSVE 1890 Bielefeld44:537:49+17:44
4944
BALSEN, Bernd

GER
(ohne)46:258:05+19:16
Senioren M55 (55-59 Jahre)
1362
LANTINK, Jan-Albert

NED
MPM-Hengelo24:064:11---
290
HEIGL, Steffen

GER
SpVgg Neundorf / Thermalbad Wi32:305:39+8:24
3367
KOBAYASHI, Takeharu

GER
(ohne)33:505:53+9:44
4297
KRAUSS, Roland

GER
LG Ultralauf / 100 Marathon Cl34:265:59+10:20
5268
LEVERMANN, Jörg

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.34:326:00+10:26
6128
ROSENAU, Dietmar

GER
LG Ultralauf34:456:03+10:39
7209
UHRICH, Ingmar

GER
Lauf Team Unna35:016:06+10:55
814
BOCIOC, Ovidiu

GER
(ohne)36:026:16+11:56
9351
PEDERSEN, Ove

DEN
Hong lobeklub36:506:25+12:44
10250
KRAYER, Bernd

GER
TuS Breitscheid37:016:26+12:55
10127
NIEMANN, Detlev

GER
BTC Herne37:016:26+12:55
12206
STEINICKE, Thomas

GER
LG Mauerweg/SGW 05 Berlin38:016:37+13:55
13172
ZEHRING, Uwe

GER
DUV Oschersleben38:036:37+13:57
14328
MEIER, Rüdiger

GER
(ohne)38:116:39+14:05
15316
ENGLERTH, Juergen

USA
Trail WhippAss38:286:42+14:22
16103
TSCHERNATSCH, André

GER
(ohne)38:306:42+14:24
1634
LIETZ, Ralf

GER
Wildeshauser Lauftreff38:306:42+14:24
1851
HILBERT, Michael

GER
Waldläufer Grünheide38:556:46+14:49
19282
WIBBERG, Henry

GBR
VfB Salzkotten39:406:54+15:34
2068
HERMSDORF, Ralph

GER
LC Auensee Leipzig40:137:00+16:07
21171
HOFFMANN, Christoph

GER
DUV40:577:08+16:51
22126
NOA, Frank

GER
Rennsteiglaufverein41:167:11+17:10
23315
FENDER, Norbert

GER
100marathon42.de42:067:20+18:00
24117
KUHNLEIN, Franz Josef

GER
SCC Chaos-Gang42:307:24+18:24
2522
HEYER, Hermann

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin, 100MC42:457:26+18:39
26271
STEINER, Daniel

GER
marathon4you.de43:047:30+18:58
2715
BEBERNIK, Edmund

GER
LT Waldschleicher Lohne44:137:42+20:07
28215
KÜNKEL, Norbert

GER
LG Ultralauf44:237:43+20:17
Senioren M60 (60-64 Jahre)
1320
VETTERMANN, Matthias

GER
LG Muli27:184:45---
2296
JONES, Garfield

GBR
Islwyn Running Club, Wales33:545:54+6:36
3229
BURY, Norbert

GER
Post-SV Tübingen34:466:03+7:28
4293
GASS, Wolfgang

GER
(ohne)36:446:23+9:26
5283
LAIG, Uwe

GER
TV Hohne37:006:26+9:42
6270
MEINOLF, Wolfgang

GER
RSV Hallertau e.V.38:576:47+11:39
7317
POLAKOVS, Horst

GER
LT Ende Herdecke39:596:57+12:41
8162
DREXLER, Hans

GER
Lahmsoggen Nation47:088:12+19:50
Senioren M65 (65-69 Jahre)
1304
STORZ, Erich Johann

GER
SC Steinberg41:387:15---
2269
LEHMANN, Jürgen

GER
SCU Emlichheim42:557:28+1:17
3136
SCHMIDT, Günter

GER
100 Marathon Club43:267:34+1:48
4216
GERSDORF, Lutz

GER
(ohne)44:007:39+2:22
Senioren M70 (70-74 Jahre)
1225
ZIETLOW, Hans-Uwe

GER
LG Ultralauf42:247:23---
2108
MIEß, Bernd

GER
Rennsteiglaufverein42:537:28+0:29
Senioren M75 (75 und älter)
Männer (20-29 Jahre)
188
KERLIKOWSKY, Felix

GER
TiHo Hannover30:115:15---
2295
LAVILLE, Hervé

SUI
(ohne)42:387:25+12:27
10Plus-Staffel / 10plus relay
11011
TEAM, T10V

GER
Team Axel Springer23:494:08---
21022
TEAM, T10V

GER
Die gelben Pullunder25:304:26+1:41
31017
TEAM, T10V

AUS
AR Collective26:024:32+2:13
41025
TEAM, T10V

GER
Flitz-Piepen.de26:034:32+2:14
51010
TEAM, T10V

GER
Die Köthener Lauftruppe26:134:34+2:24
61005
TEAM, T10V

FRA
Relais de France 1026:164:34+2:27
71019
TEAM, T10V

GER
Dank 1989 ein Team27:264:46+3:37
81013
TEAM, T10V

GER
Die Unverwüstlichen27:454:50+3:56
91012
TEAM, T10V

GER
MauerFlitzer29:015:03+5:12
101003
TEAM, T10V

GER
Hübis Rote Welle29:305:08+5:41
111014
TEAM, T10V

GER
HBG Runners30:155:16+6:26
121024
TEAM, T10V

GER
Laufklub Berlin30:165:16+6:27
131016
TEAM, T10V

GER
Wendekinder31:255:28+7:36
141002
TEAM, T10V

GER
BSG EDEKA31:555:33+8:06
151004
TEAM, T10V

GER
Mauerläufer 1032:265:39+8:37
161008
TEAM, T10V

GER
Trümmertruppe33:045:45+9:15
171007
TEAM, T10V

GER
Grenzläufer33:355:51+9:46
181021
TEAM, T10V

GER
prenzlkomm and friends36:306:21+12:41
191026
TEAM, T10V

GER
Sri Chinmoy Oneness-Home Peace36:356:22+12:46
201006
TEAM, T10V

GER
Gurkenpower36:556:25+13:06
211009
TEAM, T10V

GER
PANKRUNNERS - aus Liebe zum La38:076:38+14:18
221015
TEAM, T10V

GER
Inklusionsstaffel 139:276:52+15:38
231020
TEAM, T10V

GER
Charitystaffel für Kinderhilfe40:147:00+16:25
241018
TEAM, T10V

GER
Die Radiergummis47:428:18+23:53
2er-Staffel / 2-person relay
12007
TEAM, TS2S

GER
Maulhelden23:034:00---
22011
TEAM, TS2S

GRE
Wild Berlin28:094:54+5:06
32001
TEAM, TS2S

GER
Bremer Mauerwegläufer29:095:04+6:06
42015
TEAM, TS2S

GER
Wasser & Strom30:175:16+7:14
52008
TEAM, TS2S

GER
Ultra-Frischlinge31:365:30+8:33
62009
TEAM, TS2S

GER
The Dietzemeyers32:225:38+9:19
72003
TEAM, TS2S

GER
LC Auensee Leipzig Team 233:075:46+10:04
82016
TEAM, TS2S

GER
Team BiWo33:235:48+10:20
92012
TEAM, TS2S

GBR
Mad37:076:27+14:04
102014
TEAM, TS2S

GER
ANAN40:537:07+17:50
112017
TEAM, TS2S

GER
Mauerweg-Anrainer40:547:07+17:51
122010
TEAM, TS2S

GER
RunAndWall(k)41:407:15+18:37
122002
TEAM, TS2S

GER
Berlin-Saar-Staffel41:407:15+18:37
142006
TEAM, TS2S

GER
coffee 2 go41:427:15+18:39
152013
TEAM, TS2S

GER
HO Team41:507:17+18:47
162005
TEAM, TS2S

GER
Sama Sawa42:507:27+19:47
4er-Staffel / 4-person relay
14026
TEAM, TS4T

GER
gotorun/Marathon für Sonnenstr22:553:59---
24027
TEAM, TS4T

GER
Lang- und Laufladen24:204:14+1:25
34009
TEAM, TS4T

GER
1. FC Union Berlin24:234:14+1:28
44035
TEAM, TS4T

GER
Running Gag Berlin24:374:17+1:42
54029
TEAM, TS4T

GER
Das laufende Quartett24:394:17+1:44
64006
TEAM, TS4T

GER
Hawk Lake Runners Falkensee26:074:32+3:12
74022
TEAM, TS4T

FRA
Relais de France 426:164:34+3:21
84023
TEAM, TS4T

AUT
VfL Tegel Berlin26:324:37+3:37
94041
TEAM, TS4T

GER
Inklusionsstaffel 228:394:59+5:44
104034
TEAM, TS4T

GER
Born to Run29:235:07+6:28
114024
TEAM, TS4T

GER
Plattfußkomando29:475:11+6:52
124020
TEAM, TS4T

GER
Mecomeo Team 230:155:16+7:20
134039
TEAM, TS4T

GER
Comrunners Berlin30:255:17+7:30
144015
TEAM, TS4T

GER
Waldfriede30:285:18+7:33
154012
TEAM, TS4T

GER
Cottbuser Parkläufer I31:045:24+8:09
164007
TEAM, TS4T

GER
Mauerweg-Genießer31:125:26+8:17
174037
TEAM, TS4T

GER
Vier Lauffreunde31:515:32+8:56
184040
TEAM, TS4T

GER
Muddastadt 432:205:37+9:25
184004
TEAM, TS4T

GER
LC Weilerswist32:205:37+9:25
204032
TEAM, TS4T

GER
Forumteam 132:305:39+9:35
214021
TEAM, TS4T

GER
Mecomeo Team 332:325:40+9:37
224011
TEAM, TS4T

GER
Team VP Meierei32:415:41+9:46
234017
TEAM, TS4T

GER
Mauerläufer 432:495:43+9:54
244025
TEAM, TS4T

GER
Run With Fight33:175:47+10:22
254013
TEAM, TS4T

GER
Cottbuser Parkläufer II33:265:49+10:31
264038
TEAM, TS4T

GER
The Fantastic Four33:375:51+10:42
274008
TEAM, TS4T

GER
239 Jahre Power34:015:55+11:06
284003
TEAM, TS4T

GER
null8null8 & #twitterlauftreff35:026:06+12:07
294030
TEAM, TS4T

GER
Funnys Teutoflitzer35:346:11+12:39
304018
TEAM, TS4T

GER
LRG Torpedo Berlin36:076:17+13:12
314019
TEAM, TS4T

GER
Pankrunners Quartett36:456:24+13:50
324031
TEAM, TS4T

GER
Funnys Osning-Power37:316:32+14:36
334033
TEAM, TS4T

GER
Forumteam 238:316:42+15:36
344028
TEAM, TS4T

GER
538:336:42+15:38
354014
TEAM, TS4T

GER
Vier Hübis ohne Grenzen40:106:59+17:15
364016
TEAM, TS4T

GER
mission possible41:427:15+18:47
374010
TEAM, TS4T

GER
Mecomeo Team 143:097:31+20:14
384002
TEAM, TS4T

GER
Ost-Westteam Deutschland43:557:39+21:00
394001
TEAM, TS4T

GER
Nord-Südteam Deutschland43:567:39+21:01
404042
TEAM, TS4T

GER
Besen48:308:26+25:35
Seniorinnen W30 (30-34 Jahre)
193
SEIDEL, Claudia

GER
(ohne)35:106:07---
2357
KALLEHAUGE, Line

GER
(ohne)36:476:24+1:37
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre)
1373
NAKAYAMA, Nana

GER
(ohne)32:255:38---
2211
SCHUMANN, Kerstin

GER
Powerbärs Rednitzhembach e.V.33:005:44+0:35
3167
WEHNERT, Claudia

GER
(ohne)38:396:44+6:14
4348
LERNER, Dorit

ISR
Zone 339:436:55+7:18
Seniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre)
1195
GRIEGER, Katrin

GER
Legion of Pain30:375:20---
280
GINZBURG, Alla

GER
Mrrc34:065:56+3:29
3232
CORDNER, Gillian

GBR
100 Marathon Club Ireland34:356:01+3:58
4346
POZZI, Ilaria

ITA
ASD Atletica Futura Arezzo35:196:09+4:42
5319
SAUREN, Desiree

GER
Birkesdorfer TV35:576:15+5:20
6344
ARENSHOEJ, Stine

GER
(ohne)36:586:26+6:21
7129
RAVER SHAPIRA, Nina

ISR
ZONE339:046:48+8:27
8363
BEGON, Limor

ISR
Marta - running club39:136:49+8:36
9107
JESSEN, Berit

DEN
Berits Løbeskole/LG Mauerweg B39:236:51+8:46
10276
BEYER-GLOECKNER, Annett

GER
Life Runners39:466:55+9:09
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre)
1285
MÜLLER, Antje

GER
LFV Oberholz31:395:30---
259
CONRAD, Kerstin

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei36:006:16+4:21
3336
HAV THOMSEN, Anja

GER
(ohne)36:186:19+4:39
4375
SCHULTZ, Anke

GER
(ohne)36:336:22+4:54
5369
AOKI, Hideko

JPN
AOHIDEZOKU36:396:23+5:00
6159
SCHÄFER, Franca

GER
Junioren Riunner36:586:26+5:19
7330
RAU, Miriam

GER
SSV Lichtenrade Berlin38:316:42+6:52
876
SCHUMACHER, Gabi

GER
Lions38:336:42+6:54
943
OKAMOTO, Tomoko

GER
(ohne)38:356:43+6:56
10161
NIXON, Rosemary

GER
(ohne)40:147:00+8:35
1133
PREUSSER-BRANDT, Inga

GER
TV Dauborn42:077:20+10:28
12116
ROBINSON, Katherine

GER
(ohne)44:057:40+12:26
13360
CAVALEIRO, Claudia

GER
OSC Waldniel / 100 MC47:278:15+15:48
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre)
1217
TSANG, Gigi

HKG
Dubai Creek Striders32:495:43---
247
LUX, Monika

GER
Run Club34:165:58+1:27
3339
MECKING, Bettina

GER
(ohne)34:406:02+1:51
464
RHODES, Rosemary

GER
(ohne)35:366:12+2:47
5368
KOBAYASHI, Emiko

GER
(ohne)36:136:18+3:24
6152
FIEBER, Daniela

GER
LT Sigmaringen37:486:35+4:59
7345
OLSEN, Lisbeth

DEN
Team Royallan39:386:54+6:49
8125
NOA, Heike

GER
Rennsteiglaufverein41:217:12+8:32
955
SEIDEL, Christine

GER
laufSinn Laufteam41:517:17+9:02
10314
FENDER, Birgit

GER
100marathon42.de42:087:20+9:19
1121
GREN, Susanne

GER
(ohne)42:487:27+9:59
12179
RAMTHUN, Martina

GER
100 Marathon Club42:537:28+10:04
1331
KALTWASSER, Cornelia

GER
Team Ultraschnecke43:187:32+10:29
14178
BURSTON, Nicola

GBR
Phoenix Striders43:577:39+11:08
Seniorinnen W55 (55-59 Jahre)
1208
STOLL, Barbara

GER
(ohne)39:126:49---
2189
WERNER, Petra

GER
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein39:386:54+0:26
3365
NOICHL, Gabriele

GER
LC RON HILL Berlin39:436:55+0:31
4288
SCHROEDER, Petra

GER
GMRV42:377:25+3:25
5310
KOCZY, Brigitte

GER
TSV Sibbsse46:158:03+7:03
Seniorinnen W75 (75 und älter)
1332
EICHNER, Sigrid

GER
LG Mauerweg, 100 Marathon Club46:518:09---
Frauen (20-29 Jahre)
145
GREN, Johanna

GER
(ohne)42:447:26---
2335
BUDZIK, Kassandra

GER
(ohne)44:277:44+1:43
332
PRECKEL, Krista

GER
Inklusive Begegnungen47:068:12+4:22

4. Stage: VP4 - Naturschutzturm (4.70 km)

Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre)
1267
CIOCCHETTI, Massimo

GER
(ohne)26:285:37---
2118
KORNALEWSKI, Markus

GER
Fristads Kansas Running Team28:095:59+1:41
3246
GOLL, Kai

GER
(ohne)28:326:04+2:04
4321
KNAPP, Matthias

GER
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein28:406:05+2:12
583
GLASER, Dominik

GER
(ohne)29:026:10+2:34
6301
BRUNEß, Christian

GER
(ohne)30:056:24+3:37
7224
DONATH, Lars

GER
ASFM Göttingen30:276:28+3:59
846
ZÖLLNER, Marcel

GER
Lt Bittermark Dortmund33:077:02+6:39
9284
KALAß, Magnus

GER
Berliner Sport Club33:157:04+6:47
10238
KASUKAWA, Ryo

JPN
Japanese International School34:417:22+8:13
1141
GRIESGRABER, Thomas

GER
(ohne)37:518:03+11:23
12220
NINNEMANN, Maurice

GER
DUV38:328:11+12:04
13264
ÜBENSEE, Christoph

GER
Team Bergziege39:148:20+12:46
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)
1333
BRADE, Benjamin

GER
LG Nord Berlin Ultrateam23:194:57---
2353
MAMIYA, Hideyuki

JPN
heavy-metal-iron-runner25:045:19+1:45
3287
KOPPENHEFFER, Matt

USA
SCB-Berlin25:415:27+2:22
4160
MELBOURNE, John

GBR
Tadworth Slackers25:595:31+2:40
5154
URBANIAK, Andreas

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.27:115:47+3:52
6235
SIMONYI, Balázs

HUN
ULTRA film29:276:15+6:08
7307
GONSCHOREK, Sebastian

GER
Team Meldeläufer30:266:28+7:07
8142
RICHTER, Björn

GER
LG Neumünster30:436:32+7:24
9370
TSAI, Hsinghan

GER
(ohne)30:546:34+7:35
1036
DUFFY, Stuart

GER
(ohne)31:026:36+7:43
11278
HEURICH, Lars

GER
(ohne)31:186:39+7:59
12110
EVANS, Daniel

GBR
None31:516:46+8:32
13185
BUNGE, Rene

GER
Refugees Welcome32:046:49+8:45
14342
MORSTABILINI, Francesco Luigi

ITA
Soresina Running Club33:157:04+9:56
15166
SCHULTE, Thorsten

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei34:107:16+10:51
16221
LAUTERBACH, Alexander

GER
LG Ultralauf36:267:45+13:07
17222
BÖLKE, Carsten

GER
LG Ultralauf36:527:50+13:33
18286
KLIMPEL, Oliver

GER
Multisport LOS36:567:51+13:37
1918
GÄBLER, Andreas

GER
LC Auensee Leipzig38:108:07+14:51
20202
LEIßNER, Michael

GER
laufSinn Laufteam39:028:18+15:43
2170
HUSSEL, Patrick

GER
LLG Springe40:398:38+17:20
2266
JUE, Adrian

GER
(ohne)41:328:50+18:13
23361
SCHMIDT-SOLTAU, Peer

GER
100 MC43:389:17+20:19
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)
1181
KORNTNER, Dietmar

AUT
SK VÖEST/Team Erdinger Alkohol23:545:05---
23
JÄNICKE, Marc Cornelius

GER
(ohne)25:175:22+1:23
3237
NÄHLER, Jens

GER
PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel25:305:25+1:36
338
DEHLING, Sascha

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.25:305:25+1:36
52
HÖSL, Patrick

GER
LG Ultralauf26:085:33+2:14
6350
BROSH, Shalev

ISR
Magic Runners27:035:45+3:09
742
MEYER, Stefan

GER
(ohne)27:455:54+3:51
8113
FIELDEN, Jon

GBR
Hastings Runners28:136:00+4:19
9349
LAM, Otto

USA
Trail WhippAss28:146:00+4:20
10379
SAROSI, Gyula

HUN
EMU28:176:01+4:23
11158
GULLERSTRÖM, Patrik

SWE
Sollentuna28:336:04+4:39
12294
HARDES, Christoph

GER
(ohne)30:216:27+6:27
13381
PLÍVA, Aleš

GER
Sri Chinmoy Oneness-Home Peace Run31:056:36+7:11
14374
STEINEBACH, Andre`

GER
Endorphinjunkies Dortmund31:076:37+7:13
1554
RASMUSSEN, Jens

GER
(ohne)31:446:45+7:50
1612
SOMPLATZKI, André

GER
SportTREND Ultralaufteam Braun31:566:47+8:02
17377
RUMM, Harald

GER
LG Ultralauf32:406:57+8:46
18311
BEHNKE, Oliver

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.34:507:24+10:56
1958
TIMMER, Jörg

GER
RTR - Die Pinnwandanwärter34:527:25+10:58
1981
ZSCHUNKE, Ansgar

GER
RTR Rekener Tower Run34:527:25+10:58
21120
HERTZSCH, Nico

GER
(ohne)35:097:28+11:15
22356
MARUYAMA, Tomoyuki

JPN
Mara-Ken37:127:54+13:18
23150
KETTELER, Thomas

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei37:157:55+13:21
24200
MARSCHALLEK, Stephan

GER
TV Fürstenwalde37:257:57+13:31
25245
MÄDER, Gawan

GER
(ohne)37:347:59+13:40
26219
LÖHR, Alexander

GER
-die herren gärtnern-40:228:35+16:28
2792
SPINTLER, Rene

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei40:258:35+16:31
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)
1309
MORSTABILINI, LUCA

ITA
Soresina Running Club25:075:20---
2355
SATO, Hiroshi

GER
(ohne)25:365:26+0:29
398
MARTINEZ GUERRA, Juan Carlos

ESP
ULT25:505:29+0:43
4102
SPERLICH, Jens

GER
Fristads Kansas Running Team28:095:59+3:02
51
FLOCK, Peter

GER
Lauffeuer Fröttstädt28:115:59+3:04
6347
COSTI, Fabio

ITA
Bergamo Stars Atletica28:156:00+3:08
7299
RICHTER, Torsten

GER
VFL Brandenburg28:446:06+3:37
8194
GRIEGER, Matthias

GER
Legion of Pain28:476:07+3:40
9146
NIENDORF, Heiko

GER
Laufen gegen Leiden e.V.28:536:08+3:46
1079
CHRETIEN, Frederic

GER
(ohne)29:106:12+4:03
11138
SPILKER, Oli

GER
(ohne)29:306:16+4:23
12121
DIEPLINGER, Günter

AUT
CLR Sauwald Coffain69929:336:17+4:26
13149
WÜRBS, Kai

GER
(ohne)29:406:18+4:33
14359
VARDI, Ofir

GER
(ohne)29:446:19+4:37
1595
LANGE, André

GER
www.chiemsee-ultramarathon.de29:466:19+4:39
16205
ZACH, Jürgen

GER
Amult Lauftreff30:116:25+5:04
17223
BOSCH, Jörg

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei30:126:25+5:05
18290
FANSLAU, Thomas

GER
(ohne)30:136:25+5:06
19228
FLICK, Markus

GER
SF Ennepetal30:206:27+5:13
2077
KIRCHNER, Bert

GER
TriCity Darmstadt30:236:27+5:16
2182
GUGGENBICHLER, Michael

GER
TSV Bad Endorf30:356:30+5:28
227
GIESE, Kay

GER
100 MC Post SV Buxtehude30:416:31+5:34
23303
BECKMANN, Michael

GER
LG Nord Berlin Ultrateam30:476:32+5:40
24265
ØSTERGAARD, Bjarne

DEN
thonimara.dk30:546:34+5:47
2553
KÜNSTNER, Jörn

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.31:076:37+6:00
26168
SEEBODE, Jan

GER
RIOT ROAD RUNNERS Schaumburg31:206:39+6:13
27263
GESKE, Lutz

GER
TEA Barnstorf31:326:42+6:25
2825
HINDBERG, Morten

GER
(ohne)31:526:46+6:45
29184
DENNIS, Ron

GBR
VfB Salzkotten31:546:47+6:47
30306
OKADA, Takashi

JPN
Ginza Sanshu-ya31:556:47+6:48
31134
SCHÜRMANN, Rolf-Bernd

GER
WAT LÄUFT der geile Laufladen32:206:52+7:13
32176
ACCARINO, Francesco

ITA
Roma32:396:56+7:32
33192
KUMMER, Thomas

GER
Hoywoy-Renntiere32:466:58+7:39
34193
BANDOWSKI, Dirk

GER
LG Kaufungen32:476:58+7:40