Entries
Results
Login
Navigation ein-/ausblenden
Entries
Results
(aktuell)
Login
Guyub Rukun Yayog INDURO
KAPOLDA CUP - Downhill
Gebang Bantul Yogyakarta 24.12.2017
KAPOLDA CUP - Downhill
Gebang Bantul Yogyakarta 24.12.2017
Overview
Organizer:
Guyub Rukun Yayog INDURO
Competitors Total: 141
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2023-08-28 15:51
Downloads
Download results by course (CSV)
Download results by category (CSV)
Share
Results KAPOLDA CUP - Downhill
Enduro
Category
Total
Hardtail Master
Hardtail Master
Hardtail open
Junior (17-19)
Master A (30-35)
Master B (36-40)
Master C (41-45)
Master D (46 up)
Master PRO
Men Open (20-29)
PRO
Semi Pro
Women Open
Youth
A, Bimo Nur (Gojila Sixx B2W)
Abyantara, Zaidan Afif (G2R)
adi, Herry Prasetyo (Peak9)
Adipratomo, Ghozali Bambang (Pribadi)
Aditta, Fani (TRJ)
Aditya, Christian Gembloeng (Selaseli Syndicate)
Aditya, Rizki Yehezkiel (Sejati-3dewa racing-issi pati)
Adrian, Dion (KJS Bike Samarinda)
Afandi, Muhammad Rizal (BANDID SQUAD RACING)
afifi, Muhammad (MLPR MTB)
Agung, Prasetyo (JAGGER)
Akhmad, Reza (Jogja Brutal Pedal)
Alamsyah, Abid (SELASELI SYNDICATE)
ALIFIANTO, MOH. (kepompong resing tim probolinggo)
Amiruddin, Mochammad Chilmi (Ms. Suspention DH Team)
Anta, Maret Findi (Pxr jogja)
Ardiaksa, Ardan (MLPR MTB)
Ariyandi, Kiki (Star Bike Jaya)
Arofat, Yahya (Kasta)
Arya, Galang (GSB.TRIDE BiKES.CO)
Asmara, Gusti Cipta (BANDIT SQUAD RACING)
Audah, Abdul Kadir (Mudbrother)
Aufa, M. Robiul (Boxer Ngayogyakarto)
Baghaskara, Bondan (PitNik Jogja)
Bardan, Deni (Sukudhol AM Gowes)
Blends, Mike (jagger)
Budi, Galih (Kjs Bike Samarinda)
chandra, dimas (speznunt pfrteam)
Christian, FX Elneno (ELGATO Indonesia)
D, Indra (Peak9)
Daryanto, (Gebang Bike Team)
Dewangga, Ian (JMBIKE)
Dharmawan, Andre (ILLEGAL STREET)
djawa, purwanto anantha (Bandit Squad Racing)
Erul, (KONSEP DH)
fajar, Desta (KONSEP DH)
Fauzi, Dhamas Rizky (Peak9)
Hakam, Bayu (thrill rider jogj4xarta)
halimi, yazid (Thrill Rider Jogj4Xarta)
HAMDI, FARID (BANDHIT SQUAD RACING)
HANDOKO, ARIH (BANDIT SQUAD RACING)
harri, (Boxer Ngayogyakarto)
harsono, Sri mulyo (Bike Ambar)
Hartono, Sri (Selaseli Syndicate)
Hermanto, Didik (KJS BIKE Samarinda)
Hermiarto, Damianus (Gojila - pedalumping)
Hidayat, Harjan 'Doedoet' (A Class Factory Racing)
Huda, M Naufal (OASIS - V3 BIKESHOP - Temanggung BMX Academy)
Indra, Tatang (Thrill Rider Jog4Xarta)
Isnaini, Fiqi (Gopad team)
Jagal, Heru (Gebang bike team)
Janu, Gilang (TRJ Jaran Goyang)
Jatmiko, Aji (GSB.TRIDE BIKES.CO)
joharrudin, muhammad (TRJ)
junaedi, Rahmat (Gojila cidukjangan pedalumping)
Karuniawan, Setya (2nd Part Team)
Ketip, Bayu (Pusaka HTJRT DHTEAM, SPARTAN FAMILY)
Khabibi, Nurul (MLPR MTB)
Khotimah, Khusnul (PITNIK JOGJA)
Kibot, Nur Muhammad Syarofuddin (PT. Galmas Cipta Graha)
krisdyanto, Ryan (VOC team Bolo tumpuk)
Krisnoko, Eddy (JHB -27)
Kurniawan, David (Independent)
Kurniawan, Risanto (Pitnik Jogja)
Lembu, Lumba (TARKAM TEMANGGUNG Rujak Asem Bike Park)
Leonardo, Dimas (ISSI kab. Lamongan)
Mahardika, Ardela (Pusaka HTJRT DHTEAM)
Mahardika, Ferdian (Pusaka HTJRT DH Team)
Mahendra, Iqbal Galih David (Sukudholl am gowes)
manggala, Daiva (waonk team)
MAULANA, ANDANG (Jogja Brutal Pedal)
Nelson, Rofianta Opik (Pit27 Prambanan City|PT Sidoraharjo|Yovin grupNBRS)
Noviansyah, Sigit (KPFD)
Nugraha, Arya 'Abdee' (pedalumping)
Nugroho, Agung Dwi (ALASLOR SYNDICATE)
nugroho, Gilang cahyaning (GSB.TRIDE BIKES.CO)
Nugroho, Joko (Boxer Ngayogyakarto)
nurul, Kanya (Boxer Ngayogyakarto)
Ond, Tri (sixteen16 racing)
One, Billy Jet (Nur Warsito BMX Racing School)
Oscareynand, Jay (Thrill Rider Jogj4Xarta)
Pamuji, Restu Tri (Gramang's Sandikala Syndicate)
PawiroSoekarto, Monedh Wongso (Pitnik Jogjakarta)
Peri, Canto (B-JAT)
Permadi, Mas (RacingWheelsBike|FAKfaktory|MS Suspension)
Pornomo, (Pornomo)
Pradana, Andhika Ferry (ISSI Kab Lamongan)
pramudhito, Dhimas (G2R)
pramudya, Prima bintang (Gebang bike team)
Pranata, Ditra (Polygon factory Team)
Pratama, Mahardhiyan Raihan (Peak9)
PRATAMA, PUTRA (ELGATO INDONESIA)
Purba, Estu Karyadhi (Estus Cycles Sukudholl AM Gowes Reza Katering)
Putra, Joko Arya (MLPR MTB)
Raharjo, Arifin (KONSEP DH)
Rahman, Ghani Furqon Abdul (PITNIK Jogja)
richa, Rosa difa (M.U.D BROTHERS)
RINALDI, MUHAMAD AGIL (KJS Samarinda)
risdiyanto, Vigo (KONSEP DH)
S, Aviev Ferdi Riyan (Puncak gebang team)
Saffan, Moh. (NS DH TEAM)
Sandea, Yanuar Fibra (Back to bike)
Sanyoto, Guntur Budi (BANDIT SQUAD RACING)
Saputra, Ahnaf Fikriy (KPFD)
satria, Muqoddam ibnu (KONSEP DH)
SATRIA, RENO (TROOPS)
SE, Agus Sugiarto, (SBA New Vedal)
Senewe, Imam (AClass Factory Racing)
Setiawan, Sendi (Gojila Team)
simon, Edy (Pusaka HTJRT DHTEAM)
siswanto, Budi (DROLIC)
Slamet, Mohamat (AJF rt91's)
Soekarno, Aditya Tio Fajar Putu (YCBMX)
Solikin, Muhammad (DROLIC JOGJA BRUTAL PEDAL)
suciani, Iis zulifaha (ISSI PATI-KRIS BIKE)
sugiantoro, Farisky (Bandit Squad racing)
sulistyo, Wawan eko (Gojila PitKopi)
Sum, Anakmerapi Aslisum (KLANGON LOCAL HEROS)
supriyanto, Harin (Alasor Syndicate)
Suryanto(Pentil), (Mud Brothers)
susanto, didik (joglo)
Susilo, Adhi (Z)
Susilo, Andi (Z)
Swandhita, Poendra (Sela Seli Syndicate)
Syahdewa, Ahmad Randam (BANDIT SQUAD RACING)
Syaputra, Ridho Cahya (Z)
Tigor, Muhammad (V3 BIKESHOP|JAVA CHICKEN|Temanggung BMX Academy)
Vath, Muhammad (RV RIDER)
VISADHA, HAFIZH ALIF PUTRA (GSB.TRIDEBIKE.CO)
WARSITO, NUR (JHB-27)
Wicaksono, Kunto (Sukudholl - AM Gowes)
Wicaksono, Mahendra Wisnu (JHB 27)
Widiatmoko, Halim (Selaseli syndicate)
winatha, Fahmi indra (Alaslor syndicate)
Wisanggeni, Rhangga Nur (JHB 27)
WURYODIANTO, TOMMY (BANDIT SQUAD RACING)
Yanuar, Brindil (M-KAS)
Yasin, Mohammad (Jati Diri Sulawesi Tengah)
yudha, Iwan Andhi (KRIS BIKE PATI)
yudha, Paundra (Sukudholl AM gowes)
Zigong, Ewin (RideStar)
Pos
No.
Name
Time
Behind
Hardtail Master
5
11
Arofat, Yahya
Kasta
3:26.75
+0:34.03
1
9
Hartono, Sri
Selaseli Syndicate
2:52.72
---
6
10
Indra, Tatang
Thrill Rider Jog4Xarta
3:35.76
+0:43.04
7
6
Oscareynand, Jay
Thrill Rider Jogj4Xarta
3:47.48
+0:54.76
4
7
PawiroSoekarto, Monedh Wongso
Pitnik Jogjakarta
3:09.50
+0:16.78
2
4
Raharjo, Arifin
KONSEP DH
3:05.93
+0:13.21
3
5
susanto, didik
joglo
3:07.90
+0:15.18
Hardtail open
22
35
Abyantara, Zaidan Afif
G2R
3:57.23
+1:11.07
4
20
Aditta, Fani
TRJ
2:54.93
+0:08.77
7
12
Alamsyah, Abid
SELASELI SYNDICATE
2:58.19
+0:12.03
1
25
Dewangga, Ian
JMBIKE
2:46.16
---
20
15
Hakam, Bayu
thrill rider jogj4xarta
3:30.89
+0:44.73
5
34
halimi, yazid
Thrill Rider Jogj4Xarta
2:55.53
+0:09.37
8
23
Janu, Gilang
TRJ Jaran Goyang
3:02.37
+0:16.21
11
27
joharrudin, muhammad
TRJ
3:08.44
+0:22.28
19
31
Khabibi, Nurul
MLPR MTB
3:30.18
+0:44.02
14
33
Kurniawan, Risanto
Pitnik Jogja
3:14.78
+0:28.62
21
22
nugroho, Gilang cahyaning
GSB.TRIDE BIKES.CO
3:48.12
+1:01.96
6
16
One, Billy Jet
Nur Warsito BMX Racing School
2:57.72
+0:11.56
16
32
Pamuji, Restu Tri
Gramang's Sandikala Syndicate
3:18.87
+0:32.71
23
19
pramudhito, Dhimas
G2R
4:21.15
+1:34.99
12
21
Rahman, Ghani Furqon Abdul
PITNIK Jogja
3:12.86
+0:26.70
18
30
satria, Muqoddam ibnu
KONSEP DH
3:26.80
+0:40.64
15
18
siswanto, Budi
DROLIC
3:17.55
+0:31.39
3
28
Solikin, Muhammad
DROLIC JOGJA BRUTAL PEDAL
2:54.01
+0:07.85
13
13
Sum, Anakmerapi Aslisum
KLANGON LOCAL HEROS
3:14.31
+0:28.15
10
14
Susilo, Andi
Z
3:08.41
+0:22.25
2
29
Vath, Muhammad
RV RIDER
2:50.77
+0:04.61
17
24
VISADHA, HAFIZH ALIF PUTRA
GSB.TRIDEBIKE.CO
3:20.63
+0:34.47
9
17
Yanuar, Brindil
M-KAS
3:02.70
+0:16.54
Junior (17-19)
11
44
Amiruddin, Mochammad Chilmi
Ms. Suspention DH Team
3:19.23
+0:45.05
12
38
Baghaskara, Bondan
PitNik Jogja
3:26.26
+0:52.08
5
39
Fauzi, Dhamas Rizky
Peak9
2:53.53
+0:19.35
3
42
Huda, M Naufal
OASIS - V3 BIKESHOP - Temanggung BMX Academy
2:48.28
+0:14.10
9
37
Jatmiko, Aji
GSB.TRIDE BIKES.CO
3:06.44
+0:32.26
4
170
RINALDI, MUHAMAD AGIL
KJS Samarinda
2:48.34
+0:14.16
1
45
SATRIA, RENO
TROOPS
2:34.18
---
6
47
Setiawan, Sendi
Gojila Team
2:57.26
+0:23.08
13
41
sugiantoro, Farisky
Bandit Squad racing
3:59.75
+1:25.57
10
36
Syahdewa, Ahmad Randam
BANDIT SQUAD RACING
3:10.68
+0:36.50
7
46
Syaputra, Ridho Cahya
Z
2:59.07
+0:24.89
2
43
Wicaksono, Mahendra Wisnu
JHB 27
2:38.32
+0:04.14
8
40
winatha, Fahmi indra
Alaslor syndicate
3:01.78
+0:27.60
Master A (30-35)
9
55
Adrian, Dion
KJS Bike Samarinda
3:19.49
+0:22.16
4
62
ALIFIANTO, MOH.
kepompong resing tim probolinggo
3:02.68
+0:05.35
5
97
Anta, Maret Findi
Pxr jogja
3:06.57
+0:09.24
8
59
Ariyandi, Kiki
Star Bike Jaya
3:13.67
+0:16.34
1
54
chandra, dimas
speznunt pfrteam
2:57.33
---
11
49
Dharmawan, Andre
ILLEGAL STREET
3:23.14
+0:25.81
6
51
HANDOKO, ARIH
BANDIT SQUAD RACING
3:11.42
+0:14.09
13
64
Karuniawan, Setya
2nd Part Team
3:55.09
+0:57.76
10
53
Kurniawan, David
Independent
3:21.33
+0:24.00
7
61
Lembu, Lumba
TARKAM TEMANGGUNG Rujak Asem Bike Park
3:12.30
+0:14.97
3
52
Nugraha, Arya 'Abdee'
pedalumping
3:02.30
+0:04.97
12
56
Purba, Estu Karyadhi
Estus Cycles Sukudholl AM Gowes Reza Katering
3:26.23
+0:28.90
2
60
Wicaksono, Kunto
Sukudholl - AM Gowes
2:58.19
+0:00.86
Master B (36-40)
1
72
harsono, Sri mulyo
Bike Ambar
3:06.40
---
4
66
Hermiarto, Damianus
Gojila - pedalumping
3:25.07
+0:18.67
2
70
krisdyanto, Ryan
VOC team Bolo tumpuk
3:10.94
+0:04.54
3
71
Noviansyah, Sigit
KPFD
3:23.69
+0:17.29
Master C (41-45)
3
78
Jagal, Heru
Gebang bike team
3:08.36
+0:07.27
4
83
junaedi, Rahmat
Gojila cidukjangan pedalumping
3:11.01
+0:09.92
5
75
Krisnoko, Eddy
JHB -27
3:21.67
+0:20.58
8
80
Saffan, Moh.
NS DH TEAM
4:06.34
+1:05.25
7
81
Slamet, Mohamat
AJF rt91's
3:51.32
+0:50.23
1
77
supriyanto, Harin
Alasor Syndicate
3:01.09
---
6
79
yudha, Iwan Andhi
KRIS BIKE PATI
3:29.73
+0:28.64
2
76
Zigong, Ewin
RideStar
3:05.86
+0:04.77
Master D (46 up)
2
74
A, Bimo Nur
Gojila Sixx B2W
3:20.96
+0:02.21
4
86
Bardan, Deni
Sukudhol AM Gowes
3:32.80
+0:14.05
8
91
D, Indra
Peak9
4:52.05
+1:33.30
6
87
HAMDI, FARID
BANDHIT SQUAD RACING
4:01.09
+0:42.34
1
99
Hidayat, Harjan 'Doedoet'
A Class Factory Racing
3:18.75
---
7
88
Sanyoto, Guntur Budi
BANDIT SQUAD RACING
4:25.92
+1:07.17
3
84
SE, Agus Sugiarto,
SBA New Vedal
3:28.38
+0:09.63
5
100
Senewe, Imam
AClass Factory Racing
3:43.58
+0:24.83
Master PRO
1
137
adi, Herry Prasetyo
Peak9
2:41.97
---
4
250
Audah, Abdul Kadir
Mudbrother
2:55.46
+0:13.49
3
98
Blends, Mike
jagger
2:51.06
+0:09.09
10
94
Hermanto, Didik
KJS BIKE Samarinda
3:02.98
+0:21.01
8
96
Mahardika, Ferdian
Pusaka HTJRT DH Team
2:58.50
+0:16.53
6
69
Nelson, Rofianta Opik
Pit27 Prambanan City| PT Sidoraharjo| Yovin grupNBRS
2:57.11
+0:15.14
9
103
Ond, Tri
sixteen16 racing
3:01.98
+0:20.01
11
95
simon, Edy
Pusaka HTJRT DHTEAM
3:04.05
+0:22.08
7
104
sulistyo, Wawan eko
Gojila PitKopi
2:57.39
+0:15.42
2
102
Suryanto(Pentil),
Mud Brothers
2:49.27
+0:07.30
5
101
Wisanggeni, Rhangga Nur
JHB 27
2:55.68
+0:13.71
Men Open (20-29)
20
117
Adipratomo, Ghozali Bambang
Pribadi
4:33.52
+2:01.06
18
129
Aditya, Rizki Yehezkiel
Sejati-3dewa racing-issi pati
3:50.86
+1:18.40
14
122
afifi, Muhammad
MLPR MTB
3:23.12
+0:50.66
6
126
Agung, Prasetyo
JAGGER
2:58.33
+0:25.87
7
127
Akhmad, Reza
Jogja Brutal Pedal
3:06.87
+0:34.41
11
109
Ardiaksa, Ardan
MLPR MTB
3:14.18
+0:41.72
2
113
Daryanto,
Gebang Bike Team
2:52.86
+0:20.40
9
114
Erul,
KONSEP DH
3:08.03
+0:35.57
10
118
harri,
Boxer Ngayogyakarto
3:09.57
+0:37.11
8
124
Kibot, Nur Muhammad Syarofuddin
PT. Galmas Cipta Graha
3:07.96
+0:35.50
19
107
MAULANA, ANDANG
Jogja Brutal Pedal
3:55.46
+1:23.00
3
106
Nugroho, Agung Dwi
ALASLOR SYNDICATE
2:53.08
+0:20.62
16
120
Nugroho, Joko
Boxer Ngayogyakarto
3:38.68
+1:06.22
17
111
Peri, Canto
B-JAT
3:39.22
+1:06.76
21
108
Pradana, Andhika Ferry
ISSI Kab Lamongan
5:20.37
+2:47.91
12
119
Putra, Joko Arya
MLPR MTB
3:15.49
+0:43.03
5
105
Susilo, Adhi
Z
2:55.86
+0:23.40
13
125
Swandhita, Poendra
Sela Seli Syndicate
3:22.93
+0:50.47
4
123
Tigor, Muhammad
V3 BIKESHOP| JAVA CHICKEN| Temanggung BMX Academy
2:55.76
+0:23.30
15
130
WURYODIANTO, TOMMY
BANDIT SQUAD RACING
3:36.69
+1:04.23
1
121
Yasin, Mohammad
Jati Diri Sulawesi Tengah
2:32.46
---
PRO
5
134
Ketip, Bayu
Pusaka HTJRT DHTEAM, SPARTAN FAMILY
3:04.96
+0:42.26
2
132
Permadi, Mas
RacingWheelsBike| FAKfaktory| MS Suspension
2:30.49
+0:07.79
4
169
Pornomo,
Pornomo
2:50.74
+0:28.04
1
131
Pranata, Ditra
Polygon factory Team
2:22.70
---
3
168
WARSITO, NUR
JHB-27
2:33.35
+0:10.65
Semi Pro
4
112
Aditya, Christian Gembloeng
Selaseli Syndicate
3:01.45
+0:21.20
2
135
Budi, Galih
Kjs Bike Samarinda
2:42.19
+0:01.94
3
133
Mahardika, Ardela
Pusaka HTJRT DHTEAM
2:54.56
+0:14.31
1
136
Widiatmoko, Halim
Selaseli syndicate
2:40.25
---
Women Open
2
139
Isnaini, Fiqi
Gopad team
3:35.47
+0:06.34
4
142
Khotimah, Khusnul
PITNIK JOGJA
4:05.30
+0:36.17
5
141
nurul, Kanya
Boxer Ngayogyakarto
4:29.71
+1:00.58
3
143
richa, Rosa difa
M.U.D BROTHERS
3:49.73
+0:20.60
1
140
suciani, Iis zulifaha
ISSI PATI-KRIS BIKE
3:29.13
---
Youth
17
159
Afandi, Muhammad Rizal
BANDID SQUAD RACING
3:29.56
+0:50.96
13
153
Arya, Galang
GSB.TRIDE BiKES.CO
3:21.15
+0:42.55
19
154
Asmara, Gusti Cipta
BANDIT SQUAD RACING
3:36.61
+0:58.01
16
157
Aufa, M. Robiul
Boxer Ngayogyakarto
3:29.18
+0:50.58
1
152
Christian, FX Elneno
ELGATO Indonesia
2:38.60
---
8
162
djawa, purwanto anantha
Bandit Squad Racing
3:03.89
+0:25.29
7
150
fajar, Desta
KONSEP DH
2:52.31
+0:13.71
14
151
Leonardo, Dimas
ISSI kab. Lamongan
3:21.21
+0:42.61
6
155
Mahendra, Iqbal Galih David
Sukudholl am gowes
2:51.86
+0:13.26
4
149
manggala, Daiva
waonk team
2:47.88
+0:09.28
12
161
pramudya, Prima bintang
Gebang bike team
3:19.87
+0:41.27
2
158
Pratama, Mahardhiyan Raihan
Peak9
2:45.37
+0:06.77
3
163
PRATAMA, PUTRA
ELGATO INDONESIA
2:47.06
+0:08.46
9
166
risdiyanto, Vigo
KONSEP DH
3:08.39
+0:29.79
10
147
S, Aviev Ferdi Riyan
Puncak gebang team
3:08.72
+0:30.12
11
167
Sandea, Yanuar Fibra
Back to bike
3:15.28
+0:36.68
15
145
Saputra, Ahnaf Fikriy
KPFD
3:24.75
+0:46.15
5
144
Soekarno, Aditya Tio Fajar Putu
YCBMX
2:48.53
+0:09.93
18
160
yudha, Paundra
Sukudholl AM gowes
3:30.72
+0:52.12