SPORTident TimingKarbener Sportverein 1890 e.V.

28. Karbener Stadtlauf

Klein-Karben 13.08.2017

28. Karbener Stadtlauf

Klein-Karben 13.08.2017


Overview
Organizer: Karbener Sportverein 1890 e.V.
Competitors Total: 549
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2017-08-16 10:42
 

Results 28. Karbener Stadtlauf

PosNo.Name  ClubTimemin/kmBehind
männliche Kinder U8 (6-7 Jahre)
1940
BÖTTCHER, Thorben Laurin

GER
TV 1862 Langen6:474:31---
4980
FRITSCH, Lars
 TV Weißkirchen8:405:47+1:53
2964
GERKE, Florian
 TV 1897 Rendel e. V.7:595:19+1:12
3951
SCHÄFER, Temudschin

GER
Friedrichsdorf8:205:34+1:33
5967
WEWERKA, Finn
 Karben9:306:20+2:43
männliche Kinder U10 (8-9 Jahre)
9938
BARRY, Jake

GER
Familie Barry9:066:04+2:47
2948
HLADJK, Ben

GER
Turnverein Groß-Karben6:354:23+0:16
3960
KNAUER, Moritz
 SC Dortelweil6:524:35+0:33
5979
KÖHLER, Alexander
 Bad Vilbel7:034:42+0:44
7981
LAHDO, Luca
 Rosbach vor der Höhe7:375:05+1:18
6971
LINS, Tammo
 Karbener Sportverein 1890 e.V.7:274:58+1:08
4975
SEILER, Janne
 Karbener Sportverein 1890 e.V.7:014:41+0:42
8959
VAN STEEN, Colin
 Reichelsheim8:295:40+2:10
1986
WILD, Oskar
 Niederdorfelden6:194:13---
männliche Kinder U12 (10-11 Jahre)
5939
BARRY, Thom

GER
Familie Barry12:208:13+5:52
3942
DITTRICH, Jannes

GER
1. FC Rendel6:364:24+0:08
4943
DREßLER, Luis

GER
Feuerwehr Karben Mitte6:404:26+0:12
2978
HOPP, Yann-Hendrik
 Oberursel6:304:20+0:02
1965
WÖRNER, Luca
 TV Rendel6:284:19---
männliche Jugend U14 (12-13 Jahre)
2968
BECK, Lukas
 FSV Kloppenheim5:543:56+0:32
3946
HENNEBERGER, Jonas

GER
KSV Klein-Karben6:324:22+1:10
1977
SEIDEL, Rico
 SV Gelnhausen5:223:35---
weibliche Kinder U8 (6-7 Jahre)
2984
FAUERBACH, Lucy
 TV Rendel8:255:37+0:47
3970
KLIEMT, Lea
 Kahl am Main8:275:38+0:49
1976
MEYNERT, Stella
 Bad Vilbel7:385:05---
4969
PATT, Sophia
 Kahl am Main9:286:19+1:50
weibliche Kinder U10 (8-9 Jahre)
2961
GRAGA, Mia
 6:594:40+0:23
1945
HAUCKE, Marie

GER
Karbener Sportverein 1890 e.V.6:364:24---
6947
HENNEBERGER, Mia

GER
KSV Klein-Karben8:265:37+1:50
4974
KANLIC, Ajla
 TUS Griesheim7:294:59+0:53
7949
KREMER, Lotte

GER
KSV Karben8:465:50+2:10
DNF953
SCHUMANN, Emilia

GER
Gummibeine Petterweil
9955
THIEME, SOFIA

GER
TV RENDEL9:356:23+2:59
3983
WOLTMANN, Charlotte
 Karbener Sportverein 1890 e.V.7:044:43+0:28
5962
WÖRNER, Leonie
 TV 1897 Rendel e. V.7:475:11+1:11
8958
ZEUNER, Maja

GER
Gummibeine Petterweil9:306:20+2:54
weibliche Kinder U12 (10-11 Jahre)
6985
FAUERBACH, Nina
 Karben7:325:01+1:16
5944
FRAUENDORF, Nelly

GER
SC Undina Bruchköbel7:254:56+1:09
4963
GERKE, Annalena
 TV 1897 Rendel e. V.7:104:47+0:54
2972
HAPPEL, Anna
 TSV Friedberg Fauerbach6:234:16+0:07
3950
LUNGERSHAUSEN, Kim

GER
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil6:314:20+0:15
1973
SCHMITZ-MARISECK, Ana Luisa
 TSG Wehrheim6:164:11---
8954
SCHUMANN, Hannah

GER
KSV Karben8:465:50+2:30
7982
WOLTMANN, Melanie
 Karben8:355:43+2:19
weibliche Jugend U14 (12-13 Jahre)
2941
BREITENÖDER, Sophie

GER
Spiridon Frankfurt6:374:25+0:21
3966
LUTKIEWICZ, Wiktoria
 8:365:44+2:20
1952
SCHLARB, Marla

GER
TV 1897 Rendel e. V.6:164:11---