SPORTident TimingNelson Mountainbike Club

NMTBC Winter DH Series Round 1

Nelson 28.05.2017

NMTBC Winter DH Series Round 1

Nelson 28.05.2017

 

Results NMTBC Winter DH Series Round 1 - Seeding Run

CategoryTotal
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehind 
Master 2 Male
188
KING, Graham
 1:06.05---
 
298
ENGLISH, Kevin
 1:09.73+0:03.68
 
392
RICHARDSON, Glenn
 1:10.36+0:04.31
 
4100
LIMMER, Kris
 1:16.21+0:10.16
 
Master 1 Male
175
RUSS, Corey
 1:02.05---
 
274
SIMMONDS, Bernard
 1:04.00+0:01.95
 
344
BERKETT, Hamish
 1:04.65+0:02.60
 
484
NEWTON, Mark
 1:05.61+0:03.56
 
5188
RAGGETT, Dan
 1:09.25+0:07.20
 
6161
AYLOFF, Matt
 1:10.40+0:08.35
 
7186
BAILEY, Rich
 1:17.61+0:15.56
 
Open Women
113
PERROTT, Jo
 1:10.57---
 
282
PEARCE, Amanda
 1:10.81+0:00.24
 
314
BATEUP, Emma
 1:14.13+0:03.56
 
4102
ELVINES, Deanna
 1:16.60+0:06.03
 
553
RAGGETT, Shanine
 1:20.46+0:09.89
 
651
FOX, Sarah
 1:21.67+0:11.10
 
785
ADAMS, Crystal
 1:29.48+0:18.91
 
8172
REEVE, Michelae
 1:42.54+0:31.97
 
Senior Male
1196
TODD, Sam
 0:57.41---
 
2176
MCINTYRE, Amani
 0:58.79+0:01.38
 
376
DONALDSON, Jake
 0:58.92+0:01.51
 
477
CURRIE, Mitch
 0:59.03+0:01.62
 
5152
ORY, Harrison
 1:00.87+0:03.46
 
6155
NEWTON, Kim
 1:01.18+0:03.77
 
745
HEALEY-FURNISS, Levi
 1:01.32+0:03.91
 
886
KARALUS, Ben
 1:02.91+0:05.50
 
979
SCOTT, Casey
 1:03.86+0:06.45
 
10177
CLARKE, Josh
 1:04.01+0:06.60
 
11189
CURTIS, Jack
 1:04.74+0:07.33
 
1287
MEDICH, Zach
 1:06.40+0:08.99
 
1395
HOLLIDAY, Denim
 1:06.54+0:09.13
 
1480
HYLKEMA, Jason
 1:06.72+0:09.31
 
15175
MCCARROLL, Shaun
 1:07.11+0:09.70
 
16104
HILL, Cameron
 1:09.07+0:11.66
 
17163
RICHARDS, Seth
 1:09.14+0:11.73
 
18193
STRATFORD, Kennedy
 1:09.17+0:11.76
 
19167
KELAHER, Escher
 1:10.68+0:13.27
 
20162
MORRISSEY, Kane
 1:17.80+0:20.39
 
2148
LIMMER, Aidan
 1:20.17+0:22.76
 
22128
WEBBY, Scott
 1:36.12+0:38.71
 
Under 11 Male
138
SCHRODER, Nico
 1:33.87---
 
242
KING, Jayden
 1:43.03+0:09.16
 
335
MALHAM, Lucas
 1:59.15+0:25.28
 
Under 13 Male
112
HOARE, Tom
 1:11.21---
 
220
ELKINGTON, James
 1:17.06+0:05.85
 
321
YOUNG, Ryan
 1:28.06+0:16.85
 
440
KING, Brynley
 1:32.85+0:21.64
 
5445
ROBERSON, Callum
 1:38.44+0:27.23
 
6395
EDRIDGE, Flynn
 1:44.51+0:33.30
 
723
O'LOUGHLIN, Jasper
 1:58.61+0:47.40
 
849
GRIGG, Davis
 1:59.14+0:47.93
 
926
COPSON, Aaron
 2:24.24+1:13.03
 
1070
KILWORTH, Finn
 2:59.22+1:48.01
 
Under 15 Male
13
ELKINGTON, Oliver
 1:07.19---
 
2153
POWELL, Hamish
 1:08.62+0:01.43
 
394
DAWSON, Monty
 1:09.08+0:01.89
 
416
SHARP, Hunter
 1:10.15+0:02.96
 
518
MCKEE, Nicolaas
 1:16.39+0:09.20
 
622
MCALPINE, Jack
 1:16.46+0:09.27
 
732
MITCHENER, Tom
 1:18.44+0:11.25
 
817
SLACK, Fin
 1:21.59+0:14.40
 
939
BLIGHT, Daniel
 1:25.40+0:18.21
 
10441
MCKEAN, Connor
 1:25.42+0:18.23
 
1131
JONES, Toby
 1:28.90+0:21.71
 
12184
HANDFORTH, Oliver
 1:29.50+0:22.31
 
13174
ERNI, Sam
 1:29.52+0:22.33
 
1425
BEAUMONT, Jacob
 1:31.11+0:23.92
 
1566
STOW, Jody
 1:31.44+0:24.25
 
1696
SCOTT, Caleb
 1:31.74+0:24.55
 
17199
REID, Barney
 1:33.81+0:26.62
 
18101
HOGARTH, Jamie
 1:36.85+0:29.66
 
19151
SHARP, Lucien
 1:39.51+0:32.32
 
Under 17 Female
124
WERENSTEYN, Amber
 1:24.89---
 
241
NATHAN, Zoe
 1:25.27+0:00.38
 
Under 17 Male
161
BARTLETT, Jamie
 1:03.01---
 
29
BALLANCE, Todd
 1:03.24+0:00.23
 
3164
KING, Harry
 1:03.33+0:00.32
 
454
HARDAKER, Caleb
 1:04.35+0:01.34
 
562
BIRSS, Tayne
 1:06.35+0:03.34
 
691
TROWBRIDGE, Harrison
 1:07.27+0:04.26
 
711
RICHARDSON, Finn
 1:07.98+0:04.97
 
88
O'DONNELL, Seamus
 1:08.35+0:05.34
 
997
ROBERTS, Fynn
 1:08.36+0:05.35
 
1057
TROWBRIDGE, Sam
 1:08.41+0:05.40
 
1115
GROVER, Ethan
 1:09.23+0:06.22
 
1263
AGNEW, Will
 1:09.89+0:06.88
 
13158
CLIFFORD, James
 1:12.28+0:09.27
 
1458
EDWARDS, Jack
 1:12.96+0:09.95
 
15178
BATEUP, Jack
 1:15.40+0:12.39
 
1656
WALKER, Toby
 1:15.58+0:12.57
 
1719
GORNALL, Tristan
 1:16.37+0:13.36
 
1834
BROWN, Blake
 1:16.46+0:13.45
 
19198
KING, Jessie
 1:18.46+0:15.45
 
201
GALE, Sam
 1:25.68+0:22.67
 
2146
MIRFIN, Izaak
 1:53.13+0:50.12
 
Under 19 Male
12
OLIVER, Caleb
 0:57.28---
 
24
CHUNG, Hunter
 1:01.52+0:04.24
 
359
RUSSELL, Justin
 1:03.71+0:06.43
 
472
ALLOWAY, Ben
 1:03.93+0:06.65
 
564
MCFADYEN, Corbin
 1:04.32+0:07.04
 
65
GAULER, Dominic
 1:04.64+0:07.36
 
76
BRYANT, Callum
 1:05.59+0:08.31
 
865
SANGSTER, Harry
 1:05.77+0:08.49
 
9192
LEEWW, Tasmande
 1:05.86+0:08.58
 
1071
HALSEY, Sam
 1:09.37+0:12.09
 
117
HARRIS, Ben
 1:09.97+0:12.69
 
1289
GROOBY, Campbell
 1:11.42+0:14.14
 
13185
SYMONDS, Oscar
 1:16.76+0:19.48
 
1499
ELTHAM, Callum
 1:16.85+0:19.57
 
Under 9 Male
130
MALHAM, Jude
 2:41.51---