SPORTident TimingNelson Mountainbike Club

NMTBC Winter DH Series Round 2

Nelson 11.06.2017

NMTBC Winter DH Series Round 2

Nelson 11.06.2017

 

Results NMTBC Winter DH Series Round 2 - Seeding Run

CategoryTotal
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehind 
Masters 2 Male
116
LIMMER, Kris
 3:39.26---
 
2256
COX, Sean
 4:11.70+0:32.44
 
3181
RICHARDSON, Glenn
 4:26.46+0:47.20
 
Masters 1 Male
171
MCKAY, Hayden
 3:13.03---
 
217
BERKETT, Hamish
 3:24.19+0:11.16
 
310000
TEST,
 3:25.89+0:12.86
 
476
LANCASTER, Kurt
 3:31.42+0:18.39
 
57
RUSS, Corey
 3:40.11+0:27.08
 
627
NEWTON, Mark
 3:42.63+0:29.60
 
770
WINWOOD, Tom
 3:49.13+0:36.10
 
879
TOUGHEY, Kevin
 4:08.49+0:55.46
 
973
HORAN, James
 4:08.95+0:55.92
 
1055
MORTON, Daniel
 4:18.67+1:05.64
 
1180
GURR, Jason
 6:17.35+3:04.32
 
Open Female
175
JOHN, Liv
 4:02.86---
 
237
BATEUP, Emma
 4:02.93+0:00.07
 
347
PERROTT, Jo
 4:08.47+0:05.61
 
444
ELVINES, Deanna
 4:15.52+0:12.66
 
535
PEARCE, Amanda
 4:36.50+0:33.64
 
638
ADAMS, Crystal
 5:01.59+0:58.73
 
732
RAGGETT, Shanine
 5:09.17+1:06.31
 
Senior Male
11
MCINTYRE, Amani
 3:09.19---
 
23
LIMMER, Aidan
 3:12.66+0:03.47
 
36
HEALEY-FURNISS, Levi
 3:19.69+0:10.50
 
411
CLARKE, Josh
 3:21.21+0:12.02
 
5197
NEWTON, Kim
 3:23.94+0:14.75
 
64
DONALDSON, Jake
 3:24.39+0:15.20
 
7304
DJ, Holmes
 3:28.64+0:19.45
 
861
BEAR, Rani
 3:33.65+0:24.46
 
9268
BINNS, Jeremy
 3:42.75+0:33.56
 
101434
WILSON, Mical
 3:44.09+0:34.90
 
111417
GLOVER, Jake
 3:45.13+0:35.94
 
12407
HOLDAWAY, Fraser
 3:53.43+0:44.24
 
13224
KENNINGTON, George
 3:53.62+0:44.43
 
1450
HOLLIDAY, Denim
 3:54.31+0:45.12
 
1559
GOLDSWORTHY, Jackson
 3:54.35+0:45.16
 
1634
STRATFORD, Kennedy
 3:55.64+0:46.45
 
1754
HALL, Tyler
 3:55.70+0:46.51
 
18236
MACKENZIE, Alex
 4:40.50+1:31.31
 
1974
CLOUGH, Blair
 4:42.52+1:33.33
 
2090
NOBLE, Michael
 4:56.57+1:47.38
 
2110
SCOTT, Casey
 5:34.72+2:25.53
 
Under 13 Male
149
POWELL, Hamish
 4:46.62---
 
Under 15 Male
121
ELKINGTON, Oliver
 3:50.72---
 
240
DAWSON, Monty
 4:32.21+0:41.49
 
372
MCINTOSH, Robbie
 4:45.81+0:55.09
 
430
MITCHENER, Tom
 5:08.12+1:17.40
 
Under 17 Female
133
WERENSTEYN, Amber
 6:14.70---
 
Under 17 Male
112
GALE, Sam
 3:26.71---
 
213
BALLANCE, Todd
 3:36.73+0:10.02
 
319
RICHARDSON, Finn
 3:40.79+0:14.08
 
448
O'DONNELL, Seamus
 3:44.67+0:17.96
 
518
HARDAKER, Caleb
 3:46.78+0:20.07
 
68
BARTLETT, Jamie
 3:47.58+0:20.87
 
762
HEYWOOD, Ryan
 4:04.80+0:38.09
 
851
ROBERTS, Fynn
 4:26.77+1:00.06
 
977
AGNEW, WillP
 4:32.12+1:05.41
 
101464
TROWBRIDGE, Harrison
 4:36.90+1:10.19
 
1141
CLIFFORD, James
 4:37.34+1:10.63
 
1293
HANNEN, Luca
 4:41.90+1:15.19
 
1365
KING, Harrison
 4:44.37+1:17.66
 
1478
KENNINGTON, Hugh
 4:45.43+1:18.72
 
1543
EDWARDS, Jack
 5:01.81+1:35.10
 
1631
BROWN, Blake
 5:45.12+2:18.41
 
Under 19 Male
12
OLIVER, Caleb
 3:27.03---
 
215
HALSEY, Sam
 3:44.45+0:17.42
 
353
LEEUW, TasmanDe
 3:44.62+0:17.59
 
460
WARRANDER, Riley
 3:53.98+0:26.95
 
536
GAULER, Dominic
 3:57.95+0:30.92
 
69
CHUNG, Hunter
 3:59.32+0:32.29
 
7195
DAWSON, Fletcher
 4:10.25+0:43.22