SPORTident TimingNelson Mountainbike Club

NMTBC Winter DH Series Round 2

Nelson 11.06.2017

 

Results NMTBC Winter DH Series Round 2 - Seeding Run

CategoryTotal
   
PosBib NameTimeBehind
Masters 2 Male
116 
LIMMER, Kris
3:39.26---
2256 
COX, Sean
4:11.70+0:32.44
3181 
RICHARDSON, Glenn
4:26.46+0:47.20
Masters 1 Male
171 
MCKAY, Hayden
3:13.03---
217 
BERKETT, Hamish
3:24.19+0:11.16
310000 
TEST,
3:25.89+0:12.86
476 
LANCASTER, Kurt
3:31.42+0:18.39
57 
RUSS, Corey
3:40.11+0:27.08
627 
NEWTON, Mark
3:42.63+0:29.60
770 
WINWOOD, Tom
3:49.13+0:36.10
879 
TOUGHEY, Kevin
4:08.49+0:55.46
973 
HORAN, James
4:08.95+0:55.92
1055 
MORTON, Daniel
4:18.67+1:05.64
1180 
GURR, Jason
6:17.35+3:04.32
Open Female
175 
JOHN, Liv
4:02.86---
237 
BATEUP, Emma
4:02.93+0:00.07
347 
PERROTT, Jo
4:08.47+0:05.61
444 
ELVINES, Deanna
4:15.52+0:12.66
535 
PEARCE, Amanda
4:36.50+0:33.64
638 
ADAMS, Crystal
5:01.59+0:58.73
732 
RAGGETT, Shanine
5:09.17+1:06.31
Senior Male
11 
MCINTYRE, Amani
3:09.19---
23 
LIMMER, Aidan
3:12.66+0:03.47
36 
HEALEY-FURNISS, Levi
3:19.69+0:10.50
411 
CLARKE, Josh
3:21.21+0:12.02
5197 
NEWTON, Kim
3:23.94+0:14.75
64 
DONALDSON, Jake
3:24.39+0:15.20
7304 
DJ, Holmes
3:28.64+0:19.45
861 
BEAR, Rani
3:33.65+0:24.46
9268 
BINNS, Jeremy
3:42.75+0:33.56
101434 
WILSON, Mical
3:44.09+0:34.90
111417 
GLOVER, Jake
3:45.13+0:35.94
12407 
HOLDAWAY, Fraser
3:53.43+0:44.24
13224 
KENNINGTON, George
3:53.62+0:44.43
1450 
HOLLIDAY, Denim
3:54.31+0:45.12
1559 
GOLDSWORTHY, Jackson
3:54.35+0:45.16
1634 
STRATFORD, Kennedy
3:55.64+0:46.45
1754 
HALL, Tyler
3:55.70+0:46.51
18236 
MACKENZIE, Alex
4:40.50+1:31.31
1974 
CLOUGH, Blair
4:42.52+1:33.33
2090 
NOBLE, Michael
4:56.57+1:47.38
2110 
SCOTT, Casey
5:34.72+2:25.53
Under 13 Male
149 
POWELL, Hamish
4:46.62---
Under 15 Male
121 
ELKINGTON, Oliver
3:50.72---
240 
DAWSON, Monty
4:32.21+0:41.49
372 
MCINTOSH, Robbie
4:45.81+0:55.09
430 
MITCHENER, Tom
5:08.12+1:17.40
Under 17 Female
133 
WERENSTEYN, Amber
6:14.70---
Under 17 Male
112 
GALE, Sam
3:26.71---
213 
BALLANCE, Todd
3:36.73+0:10.02
319 
RICHARDSON, Finn
3:40.79+0:14.08
448 
O'DONNELL, Seamus
3:44.67+0:17.96
518 
HARDAKER, Caleb
3:46.78+0:20.07
68 
BARTLETT, Jamie
3:47.58+0:20.87
762 
HEYWOOD, Ryan
4:04.80+0:38.09
851 
ROBERTS, Fynn
4:26.77+1:00.06
977 
AGNEW, WillP
4:32.12+1:05.41
101464 
TROWBRIDGE, Harrison
4:36.90+1:10.19
1141 
CLIFFORD, James
4:37.34+1:10.63
1293 
HANNEN, Luca
4:41.90+1:15.19
1365 
KING, Harrison
4:44.37+1:17.66
1478 
KENNINGTON, Hugh
4:45.43+1:18.72
1543 
EDWARDS, Jack
5:01.81+1:35.10
1631 
BROWN, Blake
5:45.12+2:18.41
Under 19 Male
12 
OLIVER, Caleb
3:27.03---
215 
HALSEY, Sam
3:44.45+0:17.42
353 
LEEUW, TasmanDe
3:44.62+0:17.59
460 
WARRANDER, Riley
3:53.98+0:26.95
536 
GAULER, Dominic
3:57.95+0:30.92
69 
CHUNG, Hunter
3:59.32+0:32.29
7195 
DAWSON, Fletcher
4:10.25+0:43.22